Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Lodes11.32Climax-Scotts
11Geovante Weston11.6Kalamazoo Hackett
3.12Peter Grohs11.61Climax-Scotts
7.11Adam Vosburg11.96Gobles
11Jon Hepner12.18Kalamazoo Hackett
12.11Luke Hartman12.71Gobles
9Danny Large13.53Kalamazoo Hackett
19.10Josiah Dickerson13.51Gobles

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Lucas Drenth13.6Gobles
12Stephen Trevino13.7Gobles
12Colin Doyle13.7Gobles
12Thorben Heuveldop16.7Gobles

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Lodes23.2Climax-Scotts
3.12Peter Grohs23.66Climax-Scotts
10John Mancini24.44Kalamazoo Hackett
4.11Adam Vosburg24.43Gobles
11Jon Hepner25.69Kalamazoo Hackett
11Michael Srodes25.85Kalamazoo Hackett
19.10Josiah Dickerson27.07Gobles

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Nick Mancini51Kalamazoo Hackett
5.11Alex Lodes53.6Climax-Scotts
6.10Robert Morse53.9Gobles
10.11Luke Hartman58.5Gobles
16.11Lucas Drenth68.4Gobles

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Tyelor Middleton57.2Gobles
10Josiah Dickerson58.9Gobles
11Luke Hartman59.6Gobles
9Gary Rynd63.7Gobles

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Jake Buday2:09.3Kalamazoo Hackett
8.12Tyler Dougherty2:15.7Climax-Scotts
10Eldon Ulsh2:19.6Climax-Scotts
10.10Robert Morse2:21.3Gobles

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Robert Morse2:07.8Gobles
10Josiah Dickerson2:18Gobles
11Andrew Grossmann2:19.3Gobles
12Colin Doyle2:25.3Gobles

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Elluru4:53.9Kalamazoo Hackett
3.10Michael Elluru4:57.9Kalamazoo Hackett
11Connor Bresnahan5:07.8Kalamazoo Hackett
13.11Andrew Grossmann5:13Gobles
16.10Chase Gardiner5:20.7Gobles

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.10Eldon Ulsh11:15.6Climax-Scotts
7.10Chase Gardiner11:26.7Gobles
10.11Andrew Grossmann11:35.Gobles

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Alex Filiputti19.93Kalamazoo Hackett
9Cody Leversee20.61Climax-Scotts
10Isaac Swager20.85Climax-Scotts
14.9Gary Rynd21.34Gobles

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2.11Adam Vosburg43.2Gobles
4.12Ben Ferri44.7Climax-Scotts
11Alex Filiputti47.00Kalamazoo Hackett
9Cody Leversee51Climax-Scotts
14.9Gary Rynd55.2Gobles

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Jon Hepner
John Mancini
David Richard
Geovante Weston
46.00Kalamazoo Hackett
7.-Stephen Trevino
Colin Doyle
Thorben Heuveldon
Lucas Drenth

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jon Hepner
Michael Srodes
John Mancini
Geovante Weston
1:36.4Kalamazoo Hackett
7.-Stephen Trevino
Ryan Wait
Thorben Heuveldon
Lucas Drenth

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-John Mancini
Austin Elluru
Jake Buday
Nick Mancini
3:38.4Kalamazoo Hackett
6.-Josiah Dickerson
Luke Hartman
Gary Rynd
Robert Morse

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Elluru
Michael Elluru
Jake Buday
Nick Mancini
8:32.30Kalamazoo Hackett
4.-Josiah Dickerson
Colin Doyle
Andrew Grossmann
Robert Morse

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

4.12Connor Edwards38'8Climax-Scotts
12David Richard38'6''Kalamazoo Hackett
10.12Stephen Trevino30'10.5Gobles
16.11Tyelor Middleton30'6.5Gobles
20.12Thorben Heuveldop22'9Gobles

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Connor Edwards89'9Climax-Scotts
15.11Tyelor Middleton79'7Gobles
17.12Stephen Trevino78'8Gobles
23.12Thorben Heuveldop57'Gobles

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.12David Richard5'8''Kalamazoo Hackett
6.11Adam Vosburg5'6Gobles
7.12Ben Ferri5'6Climax-Scotts
8.11Brandon Blodgett5'4Gobles

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

3.10Chase Gardiner11'Gobles
6.9Gary Rynd9'Gobles

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Lodes20'7Climax-Scotts
12.11Luke Hartman17'8Gobles
17.11Andrew Grossmann15'2.5Gobles
21.11Lucas Drenth12'2.5Gobles


Swipe to view all teams
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan