Ashville Kiwanis Invitational

Friday, April 13, 2012 - Meet Website
  Teays Valley HS, Ashville - Map
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Ohio - Division II
ACLCAmanda-Clearcreek
LOELLogan Elm
WESTWestfall
Ohio - Division III
GRHEGrandview Heights
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Noah Prentiss11.12aWesterville South
2.12Derrick Taylor11.62aTeays Valley
3.10Darien Miller11.72aWesterville South
4.11Brandon Wright11.77aBig Walnut
5.9Christian Johnson12.13aBig Walnut
6.11Luke Barnes12.17aChillicothe
7.12Dakota Cornett12.23aTeays Valley
8.12Johnny Moore12.30aLogan Elm
9.9Steven Grady12.34aWestfall
10.11Willie Beaux Johnson12.36aChillicothe
11.10Phil Readey12.41aGrandview Heights
12.12Alex Green12.46aWestfall
13.12Cody Heeter12.78aLogan Elm
14.9Grant Varner12.82aGrandview Heights
15.10Seth Vanfossen12.89aAmanda-Clearcreek
16.10Scott Vandagriff13.41aAmanda-Clearcreek
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Landon Foreman11.65Teays Valley
11Malik Holmes12.2Teays Valley
9Austin Brill12.2Teays Valley
9Jamie Hatfield12.5Teays Valley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Derrick Taylor23.36aTeays Valley
2.11Gabe Kitchen23.50aBig Walnut
3.11Brandon Wright23.64aBig Walnut
4.11Myles Collier23.98aWesterville South
5.12Chris Hemming24.57aTeays Valley
6.12Evan Tillett24.62aGrandview Heights
7.11Payton Jones24.81aGrandview Heights
8.10Devan Boyer25.24aAmanda-Clearcreek
9.11Luke Barnes25.25aChillicothe
10.12Johnny Moore25.54aLogan Elm
11.12Alex Green25.66aWestfall
12.12Dannie Mullins25.84aWestfall
13.12Cody Heeter26.74aLogan Elm
14.9Steve Bayless27.64aChillicothe
15.10Scott Vandagriff28.31aAmanda-Clearcreek
12Kelly CarterDNSWesterville South
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Jamie Hatfield23.9Teays Valley
9Chaz Smith24.2Teays Valley
12Ty Brown25.3Teays Valley
10Brandon O'Linn26.6Teays Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Gabe Kitchen52.27aBig Walnut
2.12Lucas Garcia52.78aBig Walnut
3.11Myles Collier52.86aWesterville South
4.11Dalton Bettendorf53.55aChillicothe
5.11Grant Gwin54.23aWesterville South
6.12Chris Hemming55.07aTeays Valley
7.12Dakota Cornett55.34aTeays Valley
8.10Tucker Rinehart55.88aGrandview Heights
9.9Brady Cordle57.61aAmanda-Clearcreek
10.12Blake Metzger57.93aWestfall
11.10Brian Bayes1:00.49aWestfall
12.12Derek Edgington1:01.41aLogan Elm
13.9Peter Mathes1:01.48aGrandview Heights
14.10Xavier Newsome1:01.60aChillicothe
15.12Richard Hamilton1:04.17aLogan Elm
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Dakota Cornett54.5Teays Valley
9Jamie Hatfield55.51Teays Valley
10Dallas Lindeman55.82Teays Valley
10Connor Hughes57.8Teays Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Adam Barber2:04.03aBig Walnut
2.10Ryan Mathis2:07.74aChillicothe
3.12Jamie Roth2:07.96aWesterville South
4.12Ben Mathes2:10.19aGrandview Heights
5.10Dallas Lindeman2:13.27aTeays Valley
6.12Shea McCaulla2:13.44aBig Walnut
7.10Dylan Newton2:13.52aWestfall
8.11Grant Gwin2:14.79aWesterville South
9.10Colton Ball2:15.15aAmanda-Clearcreek
10.10Alex York2:17.05aGrandview Heights
11.10Connor Hughes2:17.16aTeays Valley
12.12Joey Wright2:22.15aLogan Elm
13.10Daniel Baldinger2:25.85aLogan Elm
14.10Kyle Hansen2:33.01aWestfall
15.9Zach Reid2:34.97aAmanda-Clearcreek
11Jacob ScharfetterDNSChillicothe
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Jacob Richards2:15Teays Valley
10Dallas Lindeman2:15Teays Valley
10Connor Hughes2:17Teays Valley
11Andrew Looney2:20Teays Valley
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chase Gage4:46.20aGrandview Heights
2.11Jacob Scharfetter4:46.70aChillicothe
3.9Bobby Bogantz4:47.60aBig Walnut
4.10Josh Smith4:48.50aGrandview Heights
5.10Dylan Newton4:50.20aWestfall
6.12Josh Annis4:51.50aBig Walnut
7.11Jack Dunlope4:59.20aWesterville South
7.10Ben Gannon4:59.20aWesterville South
9.11Zach Butler5:04.70aTeays Valley
10.11Graham Trego5:05.80aTeays Valley
11.12Joey Wright5:11.60aLogan Elm
12.11Jude Cartensen5:19.80aLogan Elm
13.11Ariok Parker5:40.20aChillicothe
14.9Howie Slater5:50.50aWestfall
15.10Colton Ball6:00.40aAmanda-Clearcreek
16.9Alex Morgan6:01.40aAmanda-Clearcreek
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Luke Evans10:28.63aGrandview Heights
2.11Jacob Richards10:29.72aTeays Valley
3.11Chase Gage10:31.87aGrandview Heights
4.10Adam Agosta10:32.94aLogan Elm
5.11Cameron Ahmed10:34.13aBig Walnut
6.10Dylan Newton11:05.41aWestfall
7.11Andrew Looney11:05.49aTeays Valley
8.11Tyler Whitney11:21.65aWesterville South
9.9Derek Wei11:22.68aWesterville South
10.10Daniel Baldinger11:34.04aLogan Elm
11.12Connor Moran11:52.23aBig Walnut
12.9Caleb Kennelly11:52.73aWestfall
10Ben HallerDNSChillicothe
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Richard Dahome15.97aWesterville South
2.12Keith Mcbride16.13aBig Walnut
3.9Trevan Bond-pennington16.79aChillicothe
4.12Casey Corzatt16.95aBig Walnut
5.12Timmy Staten16.95aWestfall
6.12Zach French17.78aWestfall
7.12Jalen Jones18.11aChillicothe
8.9Myles Bumgarner18.28aWesterville South
9.10Pat McHugh19.04aGrandview Heights
10.9Noah Snyder19.98aTeays Valley
11.9Marshall Dye20.55aTeays Valley
12.11Fabian Petzche21.80aGrandview Heights
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Richard Dahome42.27aWesterville South
2.12Keith Mcbride43.60aBig Walnut
3.12Zach French43.82aWestfall
4.9Jamie Hatfield44.53aTeays Valley
5.12Casey Corzatt44.61aBig Walnut
6.10Pat McHugh46.61aGrandview Heights
7.9Myles Bumgarner47.44aWesterville South
8.10Tommy Staten47.63aWestfall
9.9Trevan Bond-pennington47.69aChillicothe
10.9Marshall Dye48.11aTeays Valley
11.12Ezra Baker49.08aGrandview Heights
12.10Daniel Hemming51.50aLogan Elm
13.10Connor Hines53.07aLogan Elm
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Torrod Carter
Darien Miller
David Pierre
Noah Prentiss
43.90aWesterville South
2.-Brandyn Wright
Joey Johnson
Trent Martin
Christian Johnson
45.24aBig Walnut
3.-Evan Tillett
Phil Readey
Payton Jones
Tyler Mosier
46.87aGrandview Heights
4.-Carl Harris
Luke Barnes
Willie Beaux Johnson
Jalen Jones
47.21aChillicothe
5.-Alex Green
Steven Grady
Timmy Staten
Dannie Mullins
48.40aWestfall
6.-Braeden Crawford
Eli Pritchard
Johnny Moore
Cody Heeter
48.52aLogan Elm
7.-A.J. Johnson
Steven Fearnow
Seth Vanfossen
Devan Boyer
49.32aAmanda-Clearcreek
8.-Austin Brill
Jamie Hatfield
Malik Holmes
Landon Foreman
49.53aTeays Valley
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kelly Carter
Myles Collier
Murphey Coan
Darien Miller
1:32.33aWesterville South
2.-Gabe Kitchen
Drew Harmon
Lucas Garcia
Christian Johnson
1:32.75aBig Walnut
3.-Evan Tillett
Pat McHugh
Tyler Mosier
Payton Jones
1:39.53aGrandview Heights
4.-Alex Green
Kyle Ratcliff
Timmy Staten
Dannie Mullins
1:39.93aWestfall
5.-Ty Brown
Chaz Smith
Brandon O'Linn
Jamie Hatfield
1:40.67aTeays Valley
6.-Carl Harris
Steve Bayless
Willie Beaux Johnson
Julius Lee
1:40.94aChillicothe
7.-A.J. Johnson
Steven Fearnow
Jordan Hampshire
Devan Boyer
1:41.87aAmanda-Clearcreek
8.-Richard Hamilton
Daniel Hemming
Derek Edgington
Connor Hines
1:49.57aLogan Elm
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-David Pierre
Torrod Carter
Murphey Coan
Kelly Carter
3:33.86aWesterville South
2.-Drew Harmon
Lucas Garcia
Nathan Seawell
Austin Thomas
3:35.07aBig Walnut
3.-Dalton Bettendorf
Carl Harris
Julius Lee
Ryan Mathis
3:43.50aChillicothe
4.-Dakota Cornett
Jamie Hatfield
Dallas Lindeman
Connor Hughes
3:44.30aTeays Valley
5.-Blake Metzger
Tommy Staten
Brian Bayes
Zach French
3:47.41aWestfall
6.-Brenden Cox
Ben Mathes
Josh Smith
Tucker Rinehart
3:48.63aGrandview Heights
7.-Brady Cordle
Steven Fearnow
A.J. Johnson
Matt Notestone
3:53.00aAmanda-Clearcreek
8.-Braeden Crawford
Daniel Hemming
Derek Edgington
Richard Hamilton
4:16.33aLogan Elm
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Josh Annis
Adam Barber
Bobby Bogantz
Logan Perry
8:28.83aBig Walnut
2.-Jack Dunlope
Ben Gannon
Tyler Whitney
Jamie Roth
8:38.43aWesterville South
3.-Ryan Mathis
Dalton Bettendorf
Ben Haller
Jacob Scharfetter
8:40.70aChillicothe
4.-Brenden Cox
Ben Mathes
Luke Evans
Josh Smith
8:41.26aGrandview Heights
5.-Connor Hughes
Dallas Lindeman
Andrew Looney
Jacob Richards
9:07.87aTeays Valley
6.-Adam Agosta
Daniel Baldinger
Jude Cartensen
Joey Wright
9:20.96aLogan Elm
7.-Steven Fearnow
Jordan Hampshire
Brady Cordle
Zach Reid
9:30.01aAmanda-Clearcreek
8.-Blake Metzger
Caleb Kennelly
Kyle Hansen
Troy McCowen
9:41.01aWestfall
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trent Fielding46-08.50Big Walnut
2.10Ryan Spencer42-03.00Teays Valley
3.12Joe Anderson42-00.25Grandview Heights
4.12JJ Snyder41-09.50Amanda-Clearcreek
5.10Jayson Howard40-05.50Chillicothe
6.10Alphonso Rice39-10.50Westfall
7.10Curtis Mitchell39-09.00Westerville South
8.12John Menke39-00.25Grandview Heights
9.10Clayton Seymour38-06.00Teays Valley
10.10Nick Woodbury37-00.75Westerville South
11.12Josh Garrett36-11.25Chillicothe
12.11Cole Clark36-00.00Logan Elm
13.10Eli Earich35-03.00Westfall
14.12BJ Hall34-08.50Logan Elm
15.12Ian Barney33-10.50Big Walnut
16.10Seth Vanfossen33-10.00Amanda-Clearcreek
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Garrett152-07Chillicothe
2.10Clayton Seymour141-08Teays Valley
3.10Ryan Spencer133-02Teays Valley
4.12JJ Snyder124-02Amanda-Clearcreek
5.12Trent Fielding118-04Big Walnut
6.12Joe Anderson117-00Grandview Heights
7.12Noah Valentine108-04Chillicothe
8.12Tyler Conger107-06Westfall
9.11Jordan Rodriguez102-09Westerville South
10.11Cole Clark102-05Logan Elm
11.11Marshall Harrison100-00Westerville South
12.12Ian Barney96-07Big Walnut
13.10Eli Earich96-06Westfall
14.12BJ Hall91-05Logan Elm
15.12John Menke83-03Grandview Heights
16.9Alex Morgan72-07Amanda-Clearcreek
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Charles McLemore5-10.00Westerville South
2.11Garry Brown5-10.00Westerville South
3.12Jalen Jones5-10.00Chillicothe
4.12Drew Harmon5-08.00Big Walnut
5.12Eli Pritchard5-08.00Logan Elm
6.11Kevin Rankin5-06.00Big Walnut
7.10Tommy Staten5-04.00Westfall
7.12Zach French5-04.00Westfall
9.12Ty Brown5-04.00Teays Valley
10.10Connor Hines5-02.00Logan Elm
11Tyler MosierNHGrandview Heights
9Eli ReedNHGrandview Heights
9Stephen RileyNHTeays Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Stimmel11-06.00Big Walnut
2.11Anthony Roberto11-00.00Big Walnut
3.12Chris Hemming10-06.00Teays Valley
4.9Nathan Poland10-00.00Westerville South
5.10Kyle Ratcliff9-00.00Westfall
5.12Riley Rees9-00.00Grandview Heights
7.12Blake Metzger9-00.00Westfall
8.10Ethan Donahue8-00.00Chillicothe
9.10Pat McHugh8-00.00Grandview Heights
9.11West Wheeler8-00.00Westerville South
10Max BarnhartNHChillicothe
11Shad HinesNHLogan Elm
9Thomas LoyNHTeays Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Charles McLemore20-00.50Westerville South
2.11Garry Brown19-11.75Westerville South
3.12Timmy Staten19-06.00Westfall
4.12Dakota Cornett18-11.50Teays Valley
5.12Eli Pritchard18-11.00Logan Elm
6.12Keith Mcbride18-11.00Big Walnut
7.12Joey Johnson18-10.50Big Walnut
8.12Johnny Moore18-10.00Logan Elm
9.10Tommy Staten18-09.00Westfall
10.11Luke Barnes18-07.25Chillicothe
11.10Brandon O'Linn17-07.50Teays Valley
12.10Devan Boyer17-04.00Amanda-Clearcreek
13.9Lucas Hamilton17-02.75Grandview Heights
13.9Carl Harris17-02.75Chillicothe
15.10A.J. Johnson17-02.00Amanda-Clearcreek
16.10Phil Readey16-07.75Grandview Heights
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan Osborne12.42aChillicothe
2.12Leija Harris13.09aWesterville South
3.10Kylie Goldsmith13.24aWestfall
4.9Paichence Carter13.39aWesterville South
5.11Denise Taylor13.39aTeays Valley
6.12Baylee Stark13.61aChillicothe
7.12Katie Dodd13.62aLogan Elm
8.10Jessica Strittmatter14.03aAmanda-Clearcreek
9.12Liz Stevens14.07aTeays Valley
10.9Miranda Stevens14.32aLogan Elm
11.11Natalie Martin14.67aAmanda-Clearcreek
12.10Kristen Carty14.75aBig Walnut
13.9Khaliyah Medlock14.84aBig Walnut
14.9Morgan Ettrich14.96aGrandview Heights
15.10Morgan Snyder15.12aWestfall
16.11Erica Jackson15.34aGrandview Heights
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan Osborne25.17aChillicothe
2.12Alex Hall26.94aWesterville South
3.10Tara Thompson27.00aWesterville South
4.10Kylie Goldsmith28.23aWestfall
5.9Samantha Godby28.64aBig Walnut
6.12Jordan Ftizgerald28.97aGrandview Heights
7.10Kylie Bethel29.00aChillicothe
8.9Miranda Stevens29.37aLogan Elm
9.12Liz Stevens29.38aTeays Valley
10.10Jessica Strittmatter29.98aAmanda-Clearcreek
11.9Amanda Sias30.24aWestfall
12.12Lydia Linton30.33aLogan Elm
13.10Katie Krile31.07aAmanda-Clearcreek
14.10Claire Holliday31.77aGrandview Heights
15.10Chantell Hipwell33.32aTeays Valley
16.10Devon Ardner36.22aBig Walnut
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan Osborne58.64aChillicothe
2.11Molly Jordan1:02.80aTeays Valley
3.12Jordan Ftizgerald1:03.72aGrandview Heights
4.12Baylee Stark1:04.33aChillicothe
5.9Emma Hecker1:04.60aGrandview Heights
6.9Ellen Turay1:05.15aWesterville South
7.10Olivia Daggett1:05.84aBig Walnut
8.11Bekah Legg1:06.81aAmanda-Clearcreek
9.10Daimeer Bryant1:07.73aWesterville South
10.10Meg Smith1:08.62aLogan Elm
11.10Kaitlyn Masterson1:09.83aWestfall
12.9Arley Zimmerman1:11.92aTeays Valley
13.9Rachael Johnson1:14.41aLogan Elm
14.10Devon Ardner1:20.42aBig Walnut
15.10Morgan Snyder1:21.63aWestfall
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Laura Satterthwaite2:31.57aGrandview Heights
2.9Ali Lachey2:32.00aGrandview Heights
3.9Karina Overholt2:38.20aTeays Valley
4.11Stephanie Keller2:39.37aBig Walnut
5.10Kristen Arnett2:42.33aLogan Elm
6.10Deasha Patterson2:44.12aChillicothe
7.9Mikaela Smith2:44.42aBig Walnut
8.10Caryn Snide2:44.54aWesterville South
9.11Emilie Kemper2:47.04aChillicothe
10.11Mariah Hicks2:47.90aTeays Valley
11.11Lois Gonzales2:48.35aWesterville South
12.12Rebecca Vonderschmidt2:50.07aWestfall
13.10Hayley Neff2:55.31aAmanda-Clearcreek
14.12Sarah Rowell3:12.82aWestfall
12Brooke GardnerDNSLogan Elm
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brooke Gardner5:39.46aLogan Elm
2.9Lauren Frank5:43.75aWesterville South
3.9Madison Osborne5:45.61aGrandview Heights
4.10Samantha Butterbaugh5:49.04aAmanda-Clearcreek
5.11Katie Glover5:51.53aTeays Valley
6.11Stephanie Keller5:52.04aBig Walnut
7.12Selby Gage5:56.52aGrandview Heights
8.9Desire' VanCuren6:07.72aLogan Elm
9.9Amanda Gesouras6:08.74aWesterville South
10.10Deasha Patterson6:11.35aChillicothe
11.9Kristen Noecker6:12.17aTeays Valley
12.10Catie Craig-Bowden6:19.89aBig Walnut
13.10Hayley Neff6:29.48aAmanda-Clearcreek
14.9Emily Daniels6:35.49aWestfall
9Cassandra ParkerDNSChillicothe
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Lora Overholt11:52.33aTeays Valley
2.10Samantha Butterbaugh12:28.25aAmanda-Clearcreek
3.10Halli Bair12:31.83aGrandview Heights
4.9Madison Osborne12:39.98aGrandview Heights
5.12Sara Toskin13:02.59aTeays Valley
6.11Keagan Richard14:06.77aWesterville South
7.11Jessica Sanders14:16.19aBig Walnut
8.9Katherine Edgington14:33.68aLogan Elm
9.9Emily Daniels14:43.55aWestfall
10.12Anna Westfall14:52.68aWesterville South
11.9Cassandra Parker15:42.35aChillicothe
12.11Morgan Barnes15:53.92aAmanda-Clearcreek
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mariya Robinson16.94aWesterville South
2.10Amaria Estes17.04aWesterville South
3.12Katie Eckel17.61aTeays Valley
4.11Julie Menke18.43aGrandview Heights
5.11Elaine Wilson18.45aChillicothe
6.9Shelby Eing18.45aTeays Valley
7.12Courtney Caudill18.97aLogan Elm
8.9Hannah Kerr18.98aGrandview Heights
9.9Savannah Bonner19.23aChillicothe
10.11Paige Swaggerty19.76aWestfall
11.9Kayla Nungester20.98aLogan Elm
12.12Sierra Coreno21.33aWestfall
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Elaine Wilson49.54aChillicothe
2.12Devin Miller51.78aWestfall
3.11Julie Menke53.61aGrandview Heights
4.12Katie Eckel54.03aTeays Valley
5.10Amaria Estes54.05aWesterville South
6.9Emily Burns54.61aGrandview Heights
7.10Taylor Moore55.51aWesterville South
8.9Chaselin Nolan56.65aTeays Valley
9.9Savannah Bonner59.18aChillicothe
10.12Sierra Coreno59.70aWestfall
11.10Katie Willard59.81aLogan Elm
12.9Kayla Nungester59.90aLogan Elm
12Madison BallDNSAmanda-Clearcreek
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nikia Buckingham
Leija Harris
Alex Hall
Paichence Carter
52.04aWesterville South
2.-Shelby Eing
Denise Taylor
Chaselin Nolan
Liz Stevens
54.31aTeays Valley
3.-Courtney Caudill
Katie Dodd
Miranda Stevens
Sydney Poirier
55.17aLogan Elm
4.-Hannah Zimmerman
Abbie Nicholson
Paige Swaggerty
Amanda Sias
57.18aWestfall
5.-Cheyenne Helber
Sarah LaRue
Lina Nilsson
Laura Rivera
58.94aAmanda-Clearcreek
6.-Hannah Boseker
Mikayla Frazier
Coral Dannett
Maddi Summers
59.89aBig Walnut
7.-Audrey Patino
Libby Bennett
Emily Grey
Nataea Lynch
1:00.13aChillicothe
-Emily Burns
Morgan Ettrich
Julie Menke
Erica Jackson
1:02.83aGrandview Heights
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nikia Buckingham
Leija Harris
Alex Hall
Tara Thompson
1:45.77aWesterville South
2.-Sierra Coreno
Katlyn Masterson
Devin Miller
Kylie Goldsmith
1:54.96aWestfall
3.-Emily Burns
Emma Hecker
Caitlyn Sarich
Anna Davis
1:55.74aGrandview Heights
4.-Jessica Strittmatter
Savannah Sahr
Katie Krile
Natalie Martin
1:59.64aAmanda-Clearcreek
5.-Paige Lanning
Emilie Kemper
Megan Osborne
Kylie Bethel
2:00.04aChillicothe
6.-Autumn Harden
Haley Welsh
Rachael Johnson
Lydia Linton
2:01.73aLogan Elm
7.-Kristen Carty
Khaliyah Medlock
Alison Emmert
Coral Dannett
2:02.88aBig Walnut
8.-Courtney Cain
Sienna Titler
Chaselin Nolan
Ashley Trejo
2:05.51aTeays Valley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nikia Buckingham
Paichence Carter
Tara Thompson
Ellem Turay
4:15.04aWesterville South
2.-Katie Glover
Molly Jordan
Denise Taylor
Sydnee Roese
4:21.19aTeays Valley
3.-Jordan Ftizgerald
Laura Satterthwaite
Emily Lachey
Emma Hecker
4:22.77aGrandview Heights
4.-Olivia Daggett
Samantha Godby
Stephanie Keller
Catie Craig-Bowden
4:26.96aBig Walnut
5.-Hannah Zimmerman
Katlyn Masterson
Kylie Goldsmith
Devin Miller
4:31.63aWestfall
6.-Olivia Boldoser
Meg Smith
Miranda Stevens
Megan Congrove
4:33.55aLogan Elm
7.-Jessica Strittmatter
Carlie Young
Savannah Sahr
Bekah Legg
4:40.01aAmanda-Clearcreek
8.-Elaine Wilson
Megan Sparks
Kylie Bethel
Nicole Alberta
4:53.73aChillicothe
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Emily Lachey
Anna Davis
Laura Satterthwaite
Ali Lachey
10:06.18aGrandview Heights
2.-Mariah Hicks
Molly Jordan
Karina Overholt
Sydnee Roese
10:23.02aTeays Valley
3.-Kristen Arnett
Rebekah Mullins
Olivia Boldoser
Brooke Gardner
10:29.83aLogan Elm
4.-Lauren Frank
Caryn Snide
Daimeer Bryant
Taylor Moore
10:33.29aWesterville South
5.-Samantha Butterbaugh
Carlie Young
Autumn Slone
Bekah Legg
10:59.04aAmanda-Clearcreek
6.-Samantha Godby
Mikaela Smith
Catie Craig-Bowden
Stephanie Keller
11:07.27aBig Walnut
7.-Megan Sparks
Elyse Black
Kassandra Stewart
Katie Robinson
12:23.47aChillicothe
8.-Ally Tracy
Nicole McGlothin
Sarah Rowell
Becca Vonderschmitt
12:48.09aWestfall
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Megan Conrad33-02.50Chillicothe
2.11Kari King31-09.00Amanda-Clearcreek
3.10Shy Mertins31-04.50Westfall
4.11Jessica Pentacost30-02.25Chillicothe
5.10Kayla Walaszak29-05.00Big Walnut
6.12Emily Morgan28-00.50Amanda-Clearcreek
7.12Tori Fout27-04.00Westerville South
8.11Tiffany Pentello26-09.50Westerville South
9.9Abigail Helser26-03.50Teays Valley
10.9Grace Palmer25-09.25Grandview Heights
11.9Lexus Kulp25-08.25Teays Valley
12.12Lauren Archer25-07.00Logan Elm
13.10Amber Risner25-03.00Logan Elm
14.12Heather Blankenship24-01.00Westfall
15.9Cassie Walaszak23-08.50Big Walnut
16.12Elaina Vimmerstedt21-02.75Grandview Heights
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Pentacost111-09Chillicothe
2.11Kari King99-02Amanda-Clearcreek
3.12Emily Morgan97-10Amanda-Clearcreek
4.-Latria Fawlkes89-08Chillicothe
5.11Allie Reisinger79-02Logan Elm
6.11Lindsay Lamaster77-07Westfall
7.9Abigail Helser75-05Teays Valley
8.10Zoe Turner75-02Logan Elm
9.9Taylor Richards74-09Teays Valley
10.12Tori Fout74-06Westerville South
11.11Anna Robinson73-06Westerville South
12.10Kayla Walaszak68-10Big Walnut
13.9Grace Palmer68-03Grandview Heights
14.12Macie Wippel67-07Westfall
15.9Cassie Walaszak67-06Big Walnut
16.12Elaina Vimmerstedt55-01Grandview Heights
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hannah Zimmerman5-00.00Westfall
2.12Katie Dodd5-00.00Logan Elm
3.10Kylie Bethel4-10.00Chillicothe
4.11Elaine Wilson4-08.00Chillicothe
5.11Abbie Nicholson4-08.00Westfall
5.9Rachael Johnson4-08.00Logan Elm
7.9Shelby Eing4-08.00Teays Valley
7.10Madison Russell4-08.00Westerville South
9.12Nikia Buckingham4-08.00Westerville South
10.9Grace Palmer4-06.00Grandview Heights
10.9Allison Livingston4-06.00Teays Valley
10.10Randi Rammelsburg4-06.00Big Walnut
10.12Caitlyn Sarich4-06.00Grandview Heights
14.11Carlie Young4-04.00Amanda-Clearcreek
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Corinne Patino9-00.00Chillicothe
2.12Caitlyn Sarich8-06.00Grandview Heights
3.12Devin Miller8-06.00Westfall
4.11Mariah Hicks8-00.00Teays Valley
5.9Savannah Bonner8-00.00Chillicothe
6.12Emma Haase8-00.00Grandview Heights
7.10Caryn Snide7-06.00Westerville South
8.11Jennah Rawahneh7-06.00Westerville South
9.9Ally Tracy6-06.00Westfall
10.10Kari Willard6-00.00Logan Elm
12Megan CongroveNHLogan Elm
9Magee SpragueNHTeays Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Hall16-05.50Westerville South
2.12Baylee Stark16-03.00Chillicothe
3.12Katie Dodd16-01.00Logan Elm
4.12Liz Stevens15-02.75Teays Valley
5.11Olivia Boldoser14-06.00Logan Elm
6.12Savannah Sahr13-11.00Amanda-Clearcreek
7.9Amanda Sias13-08.50Westfall
8.9Morgan Ettrich13-08.00Grandview Heights
9.-Kaitland Cunningham13-07.00Chillicothe
10.10Kaitlyn Masterson13-06.50Westfall
11.9Hannah Kerr13-05.50Grandview Heights
12.9Allison Livingston12-11.25Teays Valley
13.11Cheyenne Helber11-04.50Amanda-Clearcreek
14.9Hannah Boseker10-01.00Big Walnut
10Mariya RobinsonNDWesterville South
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.