Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noah Prentiss11.12aWesterville South
2.12Derrick Taylor11.62aTeays Valley
3.10Darien Miller11.72aWesterville South
4.11Brandon Wright11.77aBig Walnut
5.9Christian Johnson12.13aBig Walnut
6.11Luke Barnes12.17aChillicothe
7.12Dakota Cornett12.23aTeays Valley
8.12Johnny Moore12.30aLogan Elm
9.9Steven Grady12.34aWestfall
10.11Willie Beaux Johnson12.36aChillicothe
11.10Phil Readey12.41aGrandview Heights
12.12Alex Green12.46aWestfall
13.12Cody Heeter12.78aLogan Elm
14.9Grant Varner12.82aGrandview Heights
15.10Seth Vanfossen12.89aAmanda-Clearcreek
16.10Scott Vandagriff13.41aAmanda-Clearcreek
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Landon Foreman11.65Teays Valley
11Malik Holmes12.2Teays Valley
9Austin Brill12.2Teays Valley
9Jamie Hatfield12.5Teays Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derrick Taylor23.36aTeays Valley
2.11Gabe Kitchen23.50aBig Walnut
3.11Brandon Wright23.64aBig Walnut
4.11Myles Collier23.98aWesterville South
5.12Chris Hemming24.57aTeays Valley
6.12Evan Tillett24.62aGrandview Heights
7.11Payton Jones24.81aGrandview Heights
8.10Devan Boyer25.24aAmanda-Clearcreek
9.11Luke Barnes25.25aChillicothe
10.12Johnny Moore25.54aLogan Elm
11.12Alex Green25.66aWestfall
12.12Dannie Mullins25.84aWestfall
13.12Cody Heeter26.74aLogan Elm
14.9Steve Bayless27.64aChillicothe
15.10Scott Vandagriff28.31aAmanda-Clearcreek
12Kelly CarterDNSWesterville South
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Jamie Hatfield23.9Teays Valley
9Chaz Smith24.2Teays Valley
12Ty Brown25.3Teays Valley
10Brandon O'Linn26.6Teays Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gabe Kitchen52.27aBig Walnut
2.12Lucas Garcia52.78aBig Walnut
3.11Myles Collier52.86aWesterville South
4.11Dalton Bettendorf53.55aChillicothe
5.11Grant Gwin54.23aWesterville South
6.12Chris Hemming55.07aTeays Valley
7.12Dakota Cornett55.34aTeays Valley
8.10Tucker Rinehart55.88aGrandview Heights
9.9Brady Cordle57.61aAmanda-Clearcreek
10.12Blake Metzger57.93aWestfall
11.10Brian Bayes1:00.49aWestfall
12.12Derek Edgington1:01.41aLogan Elm
13.9Peter Mathes1:01.48aGrandview Heights
14.10Xavier Newsome1:01.60aChillicothe
15.12Richard Hamilton1:04.17aLogan Elm
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Dakota Cornett54.5Teays Valley
9Jamie Hatfield55.51Teays Valley
10Dallas Lindeman55.82Teays Valley
10Connor Hughes57.8Teays Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam AJ Barber2:04.03aBig Walnut
2.10Ryan Mathis2:07.74aChillicothe
3.12Jamie Roth2:07.96aWesterville South
4.12Ben Mathes2:10.19aGrandview Heights
5.10Dallas Lindeman2:13.27aTeays Valley
6.12Shea McCaulla2:13.44aBig Walnut
7.10Dylan Newton2:13.52aWestfall
8.11Grant Gwin2:14.79aWesterville South
9.10Colton Ball2:15.15aAmanda-Clearcreek
10.10Alex York2:17.05aGrandview Heights
11.10Connor Hughes2:17.16aTeays Valley
12.12Joey Wright2:22.15aLogan Elm
13.10Daniel Baldinger2:25.85aLogan Elm
14.10Kyle Hansen2:33.01aWestfall
15.9Zach Reid2:34.97aAmanda-Clearcreek
11Jacob ScharfetterDNSChillicothe
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Dallas Lindeman2:15Teays Valley
11Jacob Richards2:15Teays Valley
10Connor Hughes2:17Teays Valley
11Andrew Looney2:20Teays Valley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Gage4:46.20aGrandview Heights
2.11Jacob Scharfetter4:46.70aChillicothe
3.9Bobby Bogantz4:47.60aBig Walnut
4.10Josh Smith4:48.50aGrandview Heights
5.10Dylan Newton4:50.20aWestfall
6.12Josh Annis4:51.50aBig Walnut
7.11Jack Dunlope4:59.20aWesterville South
7.10Ben Gannon4:59.20aWesterville South
9.11Zach Butler5:04.70aTeays Valley
10.11Graham Trego5:05.80aTeays Valley
11.12Joey Wright5:11.60aLogan Elm
12.11Jude Cartensen5:19.80aLogan Elm
13.11Ariok Parker5:40.20aChillicothe
14.9Howie Slater5:50.50aWestfall
15.10Colton Ball6:00.40aAmanda-Clearcreek
16.9Alex Morgan6:01.40aAmanda-Clearcreek
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Luke Evans10:28.63aGrandview Heights
2.11Jacob Richards10:29.72aTeays Valley
3.11Chase Gage10:31.87aGrandview Heights
4.10Adam Agosta10:32.94aLogan Elm
5.11Cameron Ahmed10:34.13aBig Walnut
6.10Dylan Newton11:05.41aWestfall
7.11Andrew Looney11:05.49aTeays Valley
8.11Tyler Whitney11:21.65aWesterville South
9.9Derek Wei11:22.68aWesterville South
10.10Daniel Baldinger11:34.04aLogan Elm
11.12Connor Moran11:52.23aBig Walnut
12.9Caleb Kennelly11:52.73aWestfall
10Ben HallerDNSChillicothe
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Richard Dahome15.97aWesterville South
2.12Keith Mcbride16.13aBig Walnut
3.9Trevan Bond-pennington16.79aChillicothe
4.12Casey Corzatt16.95aBig Walnut
5.12Timmy Staten16.95aWestfall
6.12Zach French17.78aWestfall
7.12Jalen Jones18.11aChillicothe
8.9Myles Bumgarner18.28aWesterville South
9.10Pat McHugh19.04aGrandview Heights
10.9Noah Snyder19.98aTeays Valley
11.9Marshall Dye20.55aTeays Valley
12.11Fabian Petzche21.80aGrandview Heights
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Richard Dahome42.27aWesterville South
2.12Keith Mcbride43.60aBig Walnut
3.12Zach French43.82aWestfall
4.9Jamie Hatfield44.53aTeays Valley
5.12Casey Corzatt44.61aBig Walnut
6.10Pat McHugh46.61aGrandview Heights
7.9Myles Bumgarner47.44aWesterville South
8.10Tommy Staten47.63aWestfall
9.9Trevan Bond-pennington47.69aChillicothe
10.9Marshall Dye48.11aTeays Valley
11.12Ezra Baker49.08aGrandview Heights
12.10Daniel Hemming51.50aLogan Elm
13.10Connor Hines53.07aLogan Elm
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Torrod Carter
Darien Miller
David Pierre
Noah Prentiss
43.90aWesterville South
2.-Brandyn Wright
Joey Johnson
Trent Martin
Christian Johnson
45.24aBig Walnut
3.-Evan Tillett
Phil Readey
Payton Jones
Tyler Mosier
46.87aGrandview Heights
4.-Carl Harris
Luke Barnes
Willie Beaux Johnson
Jalen Jones
47.21aChillicothe
5.-Alex Green
Steven Grady
Timmy Staten
Dannie Mullins
48.40aWestfall
6.-Braeden Crawford
Eli Pritchard
Johnny Moore
Cody Heeter
48.52aLogan Elm
7.-A.J. Johnson
Steven Fearnow
Seth Vanfossen
Devan Boyer
49.32aAmanda-Clearcreek
8.-Austin Brill
Jamie Hatfield
Malik Holmes
Landon Foreman
49.53aTeays Valley
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kelly Carter
Myles Collier
Murphey Coan
Darien Miller
1:32.33aWesterville South
2.-Gabe Kitchen
Drew Harmon
Lucas Garcia
Christian Johnson
1:32.75aBig Walnut
3.-Evan Tillett
Pat McHugh
Tyler Mosier
Payton Jones
1:39.53aGrandview Heights
4.-Alex Green
Kyle Ratcliff
Timmy Staten
Dannie Mullins
1:39.93aWestfall
5.-Ty Brown
Chaz Smith
Brandon O'Linn
Jamie Hatfield
1:40.67aTeays Valley
6.-Carl Harris
Steve Bayless
Willie Beaux Johnson
Julius Lee
1:40.94aChillicothe
7.-A.J. Johnson
Steven Fearnow
Jordan Hampshire
Devan Boyer
1:41.87aAmanda-Clearcreek
8.-Richard Hamilton
Daniel Hemming
Derek Edgington
Connor Hines
1:49.57aLogan Elm
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-David Pierre
Torrod Carter
Murphey Coan
Kelly Carter
3:33.86aWesterville South
2.-Drew Harmon
Lucas Garcia
Nathan Seawell
Austin Thomas
3:35.07aBig Walnut
3.-Dalton Bettendorf
Carl Harris
Julius Lee
Ryan Mathis
3:43.50aChillicothe
4.-Dakota Cornett
Jamie Hatfield
Dallas Lindeman
Connor Hughes
3:44.30aTeays Valley
5.-Blake Metzger
Tommy Staten
Brian Bayes
Zach French
3:47.41aWestfall
6.-Brenden Cox
Ben Mathes
Josh Smith
Tucker Rinehart
3:48.63aGrandview Heights
7.-Brady Cordle
Steven Fearnow
A.J. Johnson
Matt Notestone
3:53.00aAmanda-Clearcreek
8.-Braeden Crawford
Daniel Hemming
Derek Edgington
Richard Hamilton
4:16.33aLogan Elm
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Annis
Adam Barber
Bobby Bogantz
Logan Perry
8:28.83aBig Walnut
2.-Jack Dunlope
Ben Gannon
Tyler Whitney
Jamie Roth
8:38.43aWesterville South
3.-Ryan Mathis
Dalton Bettendorf
Ben Haller
Jacob Scharfetter
8:40.70aChillicothe
4.-Brenden Cox
Ben Mathes
Luke Evans
Josh Smith
8:41.26aGrandview Heights
5.-Connor Hughes
Dallas Lindeman
Andrew Looney
Jacob Richards
9:07.87aTeays Valley
6.-Adam Agosta
Daniel Baldinger
Jude Cartensen
Joey Wright
9:20.96aLogan Elm
7.-Steven Fearnow
Jordan Hampshire
Brady Cordle
Zach Reid
9:30.01aAmanda-Clearcreek
8.-Blake Metzger
Caleb Kennelly
Kyle Hansen
Troy McCowen
9:41.01aWestfall
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Fielding46-08.50Big Walnut
2.10Ryan Spencer42-03.00Teays Valley
3.12Joe Anderson42-00.25Grandview Heights
4.12JJ Snyder41-09.50Amanda-Clearcreek
5.10Jayson Howard40-05.50Chillicothe
6.10Alphonso Rice39-10.50Westfall
7.10Curtis Mitchell39-09.00Westerville South
8.12John Menke39-00.25Grandview Heights
9.10Clayton Seymour38-06.00Teays Valley
10.10Nick Woodbury37-00.75Westerville South
11.12Josh Garrett36-11.25Chillicothe
12.11Cole Clark36-00.00Logan Elm
13.10Eli Earich35-03.00Westfall
14.12BJ Hall34-08.50Logan Elm
15.12Ian Barney33-10.50Big Walnut
16.10Seth Vanfossen33-10.00Amanda-Clearcreek
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Garrett152-07Chillicothe
2.10Clayton Seymour141-08Teays Valley
3.10Ryan Spencer133-02Teays Valley
4.12JJ Snyder124-02Amanda-Clearcreek
5.12Trent Fielding118-04Big Walnut
6.12Joe Anderson117-00Grandview Heights
7.12Noah Valentine108-04Chillicothe
8.12Tyler Conger107-06Westfall
9.11Jordan Rodriguez102-09Westerville South
10.11Cole Clark102-05Logan Elm
11.11Marshall Harrison100-00Westerville South
12.12Ian Barney96-07Big Walnut
13.10Eli Earich96-06Westfall
14.12BJ Hall91-05Logan Elm
15.12John Menke83-03Grandview Heights
16.9Alex Morgan72-07Amanda-Clearcreek
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charles McLemore5-10.00Westerville South
2.11Garry Brown5-10.00Westerville South
3.12Jalen Jones5-10.00Chillicothe
4.12Drew Harmon5-08.00Big Walnut
5.12Eli Pritchard5-08.00Logan Elm
6.11Kevin Rankin5-06.00Big Walnut
7.10Tommy Staten5-04.00Westfall
7.12Zach French5-04.00Westfall
9.12Ty Brown5-04.00Teays Valley
10.10Connor Hines5-02.00Logan Elm
11Tyler MosierNHGrandview Heights
9Stephen RileyNHTeays Valley
9Eli ReedNHGrandview Heights
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Stimmel11-06.00Big Walnut
2.11Anthony Roberto11-00.00Big Walnut
3.12Chris Hemming10-06.00Teays Valley
4.9Nathan Poland10-00.00Westerville South
5.12Riley Rees9-00.00Grandview Heights
5.10Kyle Ratcliff9-00.00Westfall
7.12Blake Metzger9-00.00Westfall
8.10Ethan Donahue8-00.00Chillicothe
9.10Pat McHugh8-00.00Grandview Heights
9.11West Wheeler8-00.00Westerville South
9Thomas LoyNHTeays Valley
10Max BarnhartNHChillicothe
11Shad HinesNHLogan Elm
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charles McLemore20-00.50Westerville South
2.11Garry Brown19-11.75Westerville South
3.12Timmy Staten19-06.00Westfall
4.12Dakota Cornett18-11.50Teays Valley
5.12Eli Pritchard18-11.00Logan Elm
6.12Keith Mcbride18-11.00Big Walnut
7.12Joey Johnson18-10.50Big Walnut
8.12Johnny Moore18-10.00Logan Elm
9.10Tommy Staten18-09.00Westfall
10.11Luke Barnes18-07.25Chillicothe
11.10Brandon O'Linn17-07.50Teays Valley
12.10Devan Boyer17-04.00Amanda-Clearcreek
13.9Lucas Hamilton17-02.75Grandview Heights
13.9Carl Harris17-02.75Chillicothe
15.10A.J. Johnson17-02.00Amanda-Clearcreek
16.10Phil Readey16-07.75Grandview Heights
 

Teams