Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Joseph Clark11.19a (.7)Westwood
2.9Weston Barlow11.27a (.7)Queen Creek
3.9Derek Ware11.32a (.7)Chandler
4.9Kenneth Owens11.60a SR (.7)Williams Field
5.9Signory Mutach11.64a PR (.7)McClintock
6.9Jensen Hamblin11.82a (1.6)Perry
7.9Isaiah Liddell11.86a PR (1.6)Perry
8.9Miguel Corzo11.88a PR (.7)Desert Vista
9.9Jack Haddon11.89a SR (1.6)Brophy College Prep
10.9Morris Kroma11.90a (.7)Hamilton
11.9Konrad Eze11.95a SR (1.6)Seton Catholic
12.9Levi Magnusson12.10a (.5)Cienega
13.9Joseph Mathews12.12a PR (.1)Cienega
14.9Dominic Banks12.21a (.1)Casa Grande Union
15.9William Leung12.25a SR (1.6)Desert Vista
16.10Jaquan Mayberry12.26a SR (1.3)Hamilton
17.9Ben Gartner12.30a PR (1.6)Brophy College Prep
17.9Brandon Rule12.30a SR (.7)Perry
19.9Jordan Bartlett12.32a SR (.1)Queen Creek
20.9Isaac Pickett12.34a PR (.1)Mountain Pointe
20.9Dalton Thorpe12.34a SR (.5)Mountain Pointe
22.9Nick Howard12.40a SR (.1)Williams Field
23.9Cydney Byers12.42a (.1)Mesa
24.9Draven Taylor12.44a SR (.1)Mesa
25.9Austin Cuevas12.50a PR (.5)Cienega
26.9Matthew Uvas12.55a (.1)Brophy College Prep
27.9Matt Svoboda12.56a (1.6)Cactus Shadows
28.9Raymond Gonzales12.67a PR (.5)Mountain Pointe
29.9Ryan Abalos12.68a PR (.7)Desert Vista
29.9Fabian Ortiz12.68a PR (.1)Williams Field
31.9Collin Berry12.69a PR (.5)Cactus Shadows
32.9Lucas Johnson12.73a PR (.9)Corona del Sol
33.9Dante Woods12.88a SR (1.3)Queen Creek
34.9James Terrill13.11a PR (.9)Seton Catholic
35.9Alexander Cheske13.13a PR (.5)Chandler
36.9Aaron Sehy13.19a SR (.5)Casa Grande Union
37.9Ben Brooks13.23a PR (.5)Mesa
38.9Kambrell White13.26a SR (1.3)Hamilton
39.9Cody Conca13.40a PR (1.3)Cienega
40.9Stephen Fugger13.76a (.9)Seton Catholic
41.9Zach Jorde13.89a PR (.9)Cactus Shadows
42.9Aeryn Cooper13.90a (.9)McClintock
43.9Steven Dykstra13.98a (.9)Corona del Sol
44.9Olajuwon Kelly15.73a PR (.9)Casa Grande Union
 

200 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Paul Lucas22.07aMountain Pointe
2.9Joseph Clark23.38a PRWestwood
3.9Weston Barlow23.48a SRQueen Creek
4.9Kenneth Owens23.87aWilliams Field
5.9Signory Mutach24.08aMcClintock
6.9Joseph Mathews24.32a PRCienega
7.9Jensen Hamblin24.44a PRPerry
8.9Morris Kroma24.51aHamilton
9.9Isaiah Liddell24.52aPerry
10.9Oscar Lopez24.75a PRWestwood
11.9Quinton Garrett24.82a PRMountain Pointe
12.9Cole Williamson25.15a SRQueen Creek
13.9Dalton Thorpe25.22a PRMountain Pointe
14.9Dominic Banks25.25a PRCasa Grande Union
14.10Jaquan Mayberry25.25a PRHamilton
16.9Austin Cuevas25.33aCienega
17.9John Fitzpatrick25.44a PRPerry
18.9Ryan Krell25.54a PRChandler
19.9Jordan Bartlett25.60a SRQueen Creek
20.9Jayquan Herron25.69a PRDesert Vista
21.9Chase Bayless26.20a PRBrophy College Prep
22.9Jack Keeny26.22a PRCasa Grande Union
23.9Lucas Johnson26.47a PRCorona del Sol
24.9Frankie Icedo26.50a PRChandler
25.9James Franko26.54aBrophy College Prep
26.9Kenneth Hodges26.56a PRChandler
27.9Blake Ruiz26.59aWilliams Field
28.9Collin Berry26.75aCactus Shadows
29.9James Steenbock26.77a PRCasa Grande Union
30.9Kambrell White26.99a SRHamilton
31.9Malique Sharp27.14a PRDesert Vista
32.9Samuel Lopez27.20aNorth
33.9Cody Conca28.03a PRCienega
34.9Ryan Denson28.85a PRCactus Shadows
35.9Steven Dykstra28.97aCorona del Sol
36.9Aaron Evans29.13a PRMesa
37.9Sam Juetten29.49a SRCorona del Sol
 

400 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Paul Lucas50.05aMountain Pointe
2.9Signory Mutach55.11a SRMcClintock
3.9Tevon Sinica-Williams55.30aWestwood
4.9Cole Williamson56.69aQueen Creek
5.9Dale Black56.76a SRMountain Pointe
6.9Matt Svoboda57.40aCactus Shadows
7.9Eric Villatoro58.00aCorona del Sol
8.9James Coon58.29a PRWilliams Field
9.9Austin Nightingale58.56aPerry
10.9Jovanni Saldovar58.72a PRCasa Grande Union
11.9Draven Taylor58.84aMesa
12.9Samuel Lopez58.93aNorth
13.9Seth Clare59.24aPerry
14.9Chase Bayless59.28aBrophy College Prep
15.9Ben Brooks59.59a PRMesa
16.9Anfernee Hale59.65aChandler
17.9Derek Despain1:00.51aPerry
18.9Conner Propst1:00.90a PRHamilton
19.9Keenan Rome1:01.47a PRHamilton
20.9Jamian Maes1:01.68a PRWilliams Field
21.9Kenneth Hodges1:01.70a PRChandler
22.9Oscar Lopez1:01.77a PRWestwood
23.9Garrett Rohde1:01.98a PRWilliams Field
24.9Justin Henry1:04.17a PRCasa Grande Union
25.9Collin Berry1:05.04a PRCactus Shadows
26.9Sam Juetten1:05.55aCorona del Sol
27.9Nick Miller1:09.13a PRCasa Grande Union
28.9Aron Carey1:09.16a PRCienega
29.9Jacob Ray1:09.75a SRMesa
30.9Dylan Zadakis1:10.75a PRHamilton
 

800 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Kainan Kieser2:04.87a PRCasa Grande Union
2.9Andrew Eversden2:11.24a SRCorona del Sol
3.9Kamal Nadesan2:15.11aCactus Shadows
4.9Johnathan Lopez2:16.80a SRCorona del Sol
5.9Conner Propst2:17.26a SRHamilton
6.9Zach Pope2:18.97aMesquite
7.9Stephen Casillas2:20.39a SRBrophy College Prep
8.9Quinn Gardner2:20.43a PRWilliams Field
9.9Miles Farrell2:23.05a PRChandler
10.9Andrew Conrad2:23.75a SRWestwood
11.9Rodrigo Rodriguez Paredes2:24.13a SRMesa
12.9Dhalak Shekay2:24.66a PRMcClintock
13.9Jacob Ruiz2:27.38a SRNorth
14.9Cole Crippen2:28.33aPerry
15.9Joshua Tarchinski2:28.43a SRDesert Vista
16.9Ethan Clah2:29.17aMcClintock
17.9Tyler Lynch2:29.37a PRWilliams Field
18.9Sean Roberton2:29.38a PRBrophy College Prep
19.9Riley Evans2:30.07aQueen Creek
20.9Nestor Hernandez2:32.37a PRWestwood
21.9Dakota Stephens2:32.52aCactus Shadows
22.9Merick Smith2:32.54aHamilton
23.10Andrew Steinheiser2:32.93a PRBrophy College Prep
24.9Ryan Denson2:34.47aCactus Shadows
25.9John Heath2:34.79a PRMesquite
26.9Andrew Ruiz2:34.83aDesert Vista
27.9Daniel Bills2:35.25a SRPerry
28.9Ryan Christensen2:35.31a PRCasa Grande Union
29.9Giovanni Baez2:36.49a PRWilliams Field
30.9Andrew Ballentine2:39.46a SRPerry
31.9Jackson Blue2:40.87a PRDesert Vista
32.9Evan Bryne2:45.61a PRHamilton
33.9Matt Wilson2:52.22a PRMesquite
34.9Tom Mager2:58.20aSeton Catholic
 

1600 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.11Sean Mulligan4:33.58aHamilton
2.9Keith Durkin4:41.31aCactus Shadows
3.9Tyler Day4:49.53aMesquite
4.9Leroy Hinojosa4:50.55aNorth
5.9Kamal Nadesan4:50.64a SRCactus Shadows
6.9Conner Propst4:56.23a SRHamilton
7.9Kyle Havriliak4:57.92aDesert Vista
8.9Matthew Beeks4:59.19aDesert Vista
9.9Ze'ver McGary5:07.31a PRDesert Vista
10.9Stephen Casillas5:07.74aBrophy College Prep
11.9Kelly Schmidt5:09.42aPerry
12.9Tyler Barnes5:10.61aMesquite
13.9Louis Campbell5:19.97aBrophy College Prep
14.9Barrett Bromich5:20.68aHamilton
15.9Rodrigo Rodriguez Paredes5:21.33aMesa
16.9Cole Crippen5:21.85aPerry
17.9Richard Miklich5:26.13aQueen Creek
18.9Trey Arnett5:26.81aWilliams Field
19.9Trey Bagnall5:32.85a SRCactus Shadows
20.9Miles Farrell5:33.00a PRChandler
21.9Mason Perkes5:33.25a SRMesquite
22.9Tyler Poates5:33.83a SRPerry
23.9Stephen-Chase Wile5:37.43a SRCorona del Sol
24.9Riley Evans5:39.27a PRQueen Creek
25.9Jackson Nichols5:42.25aChandler
26.9Ryan Christensen5:44.77aCasa Grande Union
27.9Daniel Mendoza5:46.07a PRCasa Grande Union
28.9Samer Hassinon5:46.61aMountain Pointe
29.9Luke Mailliard5:53.39aBrophy College Prep
30.9Jacob Bumm5:55.10a PRQueen Creek
31.9Issac Mejia5:58.39a PRCasa Grande Union
32.9Lewis Giaquinto6:06.52a PRSeton Catholic
33.9Randy Castillo6:20.47aChandler
34.9Tom Mager6:22.10aSeton Catholic
 

3200 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.11Sean Mulligan10:04.81aHamilton
2.9Tyler Day10:07.59aMesquite
3.9Keith Durkin10:08.65aCactus Shadows
4.9Seamus White10:15.50aHamilton
5.9Michael Rojas10:19.99aMcClintock
6.9Kyle Havriliak10:24.43a SRDesert Vista
7.9Leroy Hinojosa10:34.33aNorth
8.9Matthew Beeks11:13.90a PRDesert Vista
9.9Ethan Tang11:22.15a SRDesert Vista
10.9Kelly Schmidt11:26.12aPerry
11.9Luke Mailliard11:26.18a SRBrophy College Prep
12.9Hudson Walberg11:34.50aHamilton
13.9Richard Miklich11:39.40aQueen Creek
14.9Trey Arnett11:54.40aWilliams Field
15.9Stephen-Chase Wile12:05.53a SRCorona del Sol
16.9Tyler Poates12:06.99aPerry
17.9Shunta Hashimoto12:08.41a SRBrophy College Prep
18.9Sam Mankin12:52.73a PRBrophy College Prep
19.9Dale Underwood13:10.59a SRCasa Grande Union
20.9Daniel Mendoza13:14.74a PRCasa Grande Union
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Freshman - Finals

1.9Bryce Perkins15.51a (1.7)Chandler
2.9Isaiah Oliver16.73a (1.7)Brophy College Prep
3.9Diego Parra17.14a SR (1.7)Corona del Sol
4.9Tyler Stehr17.34a (1.7)Corona del Sol
5.9Anthony Gutierrez17.65a (1.7)Brophy College Prep
6.9Calvin Witmer17.73a (1.7)Hamilton
7.9Kyle Hunt17.77a (1.8)Chandler
8.9James Fusaro17.93a SR (1.7)Hamilton
9.9Derek Carnahan18.42a PR (1.8)Perry
10.9Brandon Spadoni18.43a (1.7)Mountain Pointe
11.9Braden Kartchner18.45a (1.8)McClintock
12.9William Winfield18.99a (1.8)Chandler
13.9Matt Seelig19.33a PR (1.7)Desert Vista
14.9Nate Lemieux19.90a SR (2.0)Queen Creek
15.9Kevin Schultz20.56a (2.0)Queen Creek
16.9Tanner Serrano21.00a SR (2.0)Perry
17.9Jackson Moon21.01a (2.0)Perry
18.9Nicholas Hodges21.52a (2.0)Seton Catholic
19.9Conner Smith21.85a PR (1.8)Desert Vista
20.9Nathan Leavitt22.39a PR (2.0)Casa Grande Union
21.9James Rosenow22.99a (2.0)Casa Grande Union
22.9Devon Garcia23.48a (1.8)Williams Field
23.9Trey Claridge27.64a (1.8)Mesquite
--9Shane FineDQ (1.8)Williams Field
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Freshman - Finals

1.9Bryce Perkins42.13aChandler
2.9Isaiah Oliver43.30aBrophy College Prep
3.9Diego Parra43.50a SRCorona del Sol
4.9James Fusaro43.59aHamilton
5.9Calvin Witmer43.73aHamilton
6.9Braden Kartchner44.12a SRMcClintock
7.9Tyler Stehr45.12aCorona del Sol
8.9Anthony Gutierrez45.24aBrophy College Prep
9.9Dakota Summers45.70a PRCorona del Sol
10.9Kyle Hunt46.53aChandler
11.9William Winfield47.77a SRChandler
12.9Matt Seelig48.11aDesert Vista
13.9Nate Lemieux48.15aQueen Creek
14.9Derek Carnahan48.41aPerry
15.9Conner Smith50.52a PRDesert Vista
16.9James Rosenow51.70a PRCasa Grande Union
16.9Jackson Moon51.70a PRPerry
18.9Rayan Aleaneiry51.97a PRMesa
19.9Kevin Schultz52.42aQueen Creek
20.9Tanner Serrano54.21a SRPerry
21.9Nathan Leavitt54.36aCasa Grande Union
22.9Nicholas Hodges54.98aSeton Catholic
23.9Devon Garcia55.45aWilliams Field
 

4x100 Relay  Freshman - Finals

1.9Paul Lucas
Raymond Gonzales
Dalton Thorpe
Quinton Garrett
44.86aMountain Pointe
2.9Austin Cuevas
Levi Magnusson
Joseph Mathews
Brenden Stuehrenberg
46.67aCienega
3.9Isaiah Liddell
Jensen Hamblin
Derek Carnahan
Brandon Rule
46.91aPerry
4.9Ben Gartner
Isaiah Oliver
Matthew Uvas
Jack Haddon
47.09aBrophy College Prep
5.9Ryan Abalos
Miguel Corzo
William Leung
Jayquan Herron
47.47aDesert Vista
6.9Fabian Ortiz
Tim Polanco
Quinn Gardner
Nick Howard
47.65aWilliams Field
7.9Dominic Banks
Jack Keeny
Keanu Lankster
Aaron Sehy
48.53aCasa Grande Union
8.-Jerimiah Calderon
Draven Taylor
Cydney Byers
David Gates
49.83aMesa
--9Derek Ware
Ryan Krell
Bryce Perkins
Frankie Icedo
DNFChandler
---Morris Kroma
Kambrell White
Jaquan Mayberry
James Fusaro
DQHamilton
 

4x400 Relay  Freshman - Finals

1.9Paul Lucas
Raymond Gonzales
Dalton Thorpe
Dale Black
3:40.39aMountain Pointe
2.9Jase Penrod
James Brewer
Reed Bussey
Riley Evans
3:41.52aQueen Creek
3.9Stephen Casillas
Anthony Gutierrez
Antonio Sampio
Chase Bayless
3:44.18aBrophy College Prep
4.-Morris Kroma
Rashan Neal
James Fusaro
Calvin Witmer
3:48.66aHamilton
5.9Kainan Kieser
Keanu Lankster
Aaron Sehy
Mason Freyermuth
3:51.45aCasa Grande Union
6.9Eric Villatoro
Jack Curtin
Sam Juetten
Johnathan Lopez
3:58.13aCorona del Sol
7.9Jayquan Herron
Malique Sharp
Matt Seelig
Conner Smith
3:59.22aDesert Vista
8.9Austin Nightingale
Derek Carnahan
Seth Clare
Derek Despain
4:02.94aPerry
9.9Nathan Agnes
Konrad Eze
Lewis Giaquinto
Mathew Rapier
4:04.52aSeton Catholic
10.9Austin Cuevas
Joseph Mathews
Thomas Frauenfeld
Levi Magnusson
4:15.44aCienega
 

4x800 Relay  Freshman - Finals

1.9Mason Freyermuth
Dale Underwood
Kainan Kieser
Jack Keeny
9:23.39aCasa Grande Union
2.9Johnathan Lopez
Eric Villatoro
Andrew Eversden
Alex Hart
9:26.10aCorona del Sol
3.9Alexander Cheske
Kyle Crowley
Odunayo Johnson
Miles Farrell
9:56.74aChandler
4.9Zach Pope
Tyler Barnes
Mason Perkes
Matt Wilson
9:57.99aMesquite
5.-Daniel Bills
Cole Crippen
Andrew Ballentine
Mason Brown
10:03.92aPerry
--9Conner Prost
Barrett Bromich
Hudson Walberg
Seamus White
DQHamilton
--9Ze'ver McGary
Jackson Blue
Ethan Tang
Joshua Tarchinski
DQDesert Vista
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Freshman - Finals

1.9Elijah Marotta37-09.00 PRDesert Vista
2.9Justin French37-09.00 SRDesert Vista
3.9William Moore37-08.50 SRDesert Vista
4.9Austin Pogue37-06.50 PRMountain Pointe
5.9Kyle Crowley37-06.00 SRChandler
6.9Austin Nightingale37-05.50 SRPerry
7.9Clayton Romitti36-07.00 SRCienega
8.9Matthias McIver36-03.00Cactus Shadows
9.9Blake Gomez36-00.50 PRPerry
10.9Justin Saxe34-11.00Cactus Shadows
11.9Tristan Wulff33-11.00Chandler
11.9James Terrill33-11.00Seton Catholic
13.9Bradley Kleitsch33-06.50 SRCactus Shadows
14.9Bruce Hester33-02.00 PRMountain Pointe
15.9Tanner Millyard32-09.50 SRCorona del Sol
16.9Cameron Lewis32-08.00Seton Catholic
17.9Austin Hosoh32-07.50Williams Field
18.9Cade Cote32-00.00Williams Field
18.9Stefano Chiaradonna32-00.00Brophy College Prep
20.9Seth Clare31-11.00 SRPerry
21.9Drew Laughter31-00.00 PRMesquite
22.9Henry Villalobos30-11.50Chandler
23.9DeShawn Felder30-08.00 PRMountain Pointe
24.9Vigillo Moore30-07.00 SRHamilton
25.9Colton Root30-03.00 SRMesquite
25.9Tyler Griffin30-03.00McClintock
27.9Solomon Reyes30-02.50 PRWestwood
28.9Skylar Neal29-00.00 SRMesquite
29.9Daniel Smith28-10.50 SRWestwood
30.9Alex Flores27-03.00Corona del Sol
31.9Noah Minton27-00.50 PRSeton Catholic
32.9Bryan Reams26-03.00 PRCasa Grande Union
33.9Justin Ellsworth25-06.50Williams Field
34.9Jarod Johnson24-09.00 PRBrophy College Prep
35.9David Levey23-08.00 PRBrophy College Prep
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Freshman - Finals

1.9Seth Clare116-11 SRPerry
2.9Henry Villalobos109-11 SRChandler
3.9Elijah Marotta106-00 PRDesert Vista
4.9Patrice Mogaka104-09Desert Vista
5.9Andrew Macnair103-09Desert Vista
6.9Matthias McIver103-01Cactus Shadows
7.9Skylar Neal99-03 SRMesquite
8.9Justin Saxe94-07Cactus Shadows
9.9Kyle Crowley92-06 SRChandler
10.9Colton Root87-03Mesquite
11.9Austin Hosoh85-11Williams Field
12.9Tanner Millyard84-08Corona del Sol
13.9David Levey82-04Brophy College Prep
14.9Bryan Reams81-08 PRCasa Grande Union
15.9Solomon Reyes81-07 SRWestwood
16.9Bradley Kleitsch81-05Cactus Shadows
17.9Austin Payne80-07Perry
17.9Cameron Lewis80-07Seton Catholic
19.9Cade Cote79-10Williams Field
20.9Jarod Johnson79-09 PRBrophy College Prep
21.9Bruce Hester79-05 PRMountain Pointe
22.9Drew Laughter78-11 PRMesquite
23.9Alex Flores77-10Corona del Sol
24.9Gewann Frazier75-00Chandler
25.9Vigillo Moore74-10Hamilton
26.9Tyler Griffin71-06McClintock
26.9Justin Henry71-06 PRCasa Grande Union
28.9Daniel Smith65-02Westwood
29.9Austin Bennett63-10 SRPerry
30.9Stephen Fugger61-11Seton Catholic
31.9Peter Winfrey59-09Seton Catholic
32.9Justin Ellsworth59-03Williams Field
--9DeShawn FelderFOUL PRMountain Pointe
--9Clayton RomittiFOULCienega
---Andrew PaddisonFOUL PRBrophy College Prep
 

High Jump  Freshman - Finals

1.9Kenneth Owens5-06.00Williams Field
2.9Reed Bussey5-06.00Queen Creek
3.9Brandon Spadoni5-06.00Mountain Pointe
4.9Garrett Tucker5-06.00Casa Grande Union
5.9Cameron Washburn5-04.00 PRMesa
6.9Tyler Stehr5-04.00 SRCorona del Sol
7.9Daniel Lubitz5-02.00Chandler
8.9Braden Kartchner5-02.00 PRMcClintock
9.9Hunter Hardwick5-00.00 PRMesquite
9.9Wesley Funk5-00.00 SRPerry
9.9Brett Brophy5-00.00Cactus Shadows
12.9Kenneth Hodges4-10.00 PRChandler
12.9Troy Delaney4-10.00Desert Vista
12.9Keegan Hammonds4-10.00 PRChandler
12.9Jared Nettles4-10.00Perry
12.9James Franko4-10.00 PRBrophy College Prep
12.9Austin Parker4-10.00 PRCienega
--9Cole FinochiarroNHBrophy College Prep
--9Christopher TouresianNH PRDesert Vista
--9Lane MarvinNHCactus Shadows
--9Riley EvansNHQueen Creek
--9Devon GarciaNHWilliams Field
 

Pole Vault  Freshman - Finals

1.9Jase Penrod13-06.00 SRQueen Creek
2.9Kyle Hunt11-00.00Chandler
3.9John Fitzpatrick11-00.00 PRPerry
4.9Tyler Russell10-00.00Casa Grande Union
5.9Ryan Krell9-06.00Chandler
6.9Calvin Witmer9-06.00 SRHamilton
7.9Troy Delaney9-00.00Desert Vista
7.9Christian Leslie9-00.00Williams Field
9.9Garrett Tucker9-00.00Casa Grande Union
10.9Rhys Kloian8-00.00 PRWilliams Field
10.9Brandon Spadoni8-00.00 SRMountain Pointe
10.9Noah Minton8-00.00 PRSeton Catholic
10.9Ryan Stowell8-00.00Perry
10.9JD McElenney8-00.00Brophy College Prep
10.9Jonathan Regenold8-00.00 SRCorona del Sol
16.9Jacob Taylor7-06.00Desert Vista
16.9Scott Brown7-06.00 SRWilliams Field
16.9Jacob Bumm7-06.00 PRQueen Creek
19.10Richard Spallinger7-00.00 SRCasa Grande Union
--9Scott ZillesNHMountain Pointe
--9Anfernee HaleNHChandler
--9Max YangNH SRCorona del Sol
--9Jacob LavatoNH PRPerry
 

Long Jump  Freshman - Finals

1.9Bryce Perkins20-07.50 PR (1.1)Chandler
2.9Weston Barlow19-08.25 (-.4)Queen Creek
3.9Miguel Corzo19-01.50 (1.3)Desert Vista
4.9Brandon Rule19-00.50 SR (3.5)Perry
5.9Hunter Hardwick18-09.50 (1.5)Mesquite
6.9Kenneth Owens18-09.00 (1.1)Williams Field
7.9Jack Haddon18-06.00 PR (.2)Brophy College Prep
8.9Quinton Garrett18-00.25 (2.8)Mountain Pointe
9.9Frankie Icedo17-06.00 PR (.6)Chandler
9.9Jordan Bartlett17-06.00 PR (.7)Queen Creek
11.9William Leung17-05.00 SR (3.2)Desert Vista
12.9Morris Kroma17-03.00 (1.1)Hamilton
13.9Keanu Lankster17-00.75 SR (.3)Casa Grande Union
14.9Nick Rogala16-07.50 PR (2.9)Casa Grande Union
14.9James Steenbock16-07.50 PR (2.6)Casa Grande Union
16.9Dakota Summers16-07.00 (1.4)Corona del Sol
17.9Brandon Spadoni16-06.00 PR (1.2)Mountain Pointe
18.9Raymond Aguallo16-05.00 SR (1.9)Perry
19.9Kambrell White16-03.00 SR (1.1)Hamilton
20.9James Coon16-02.75 (1.7)Williams Field
21.9Keegan Hammonds16-02.50 PR (2.3)Chandler
22.9Brenden Stuehrenberg16-00.00 PR (-.2)Cienega
23.9 Moran15-10.50 PRPerry
24.9Austin Parker15-09.00 SR (2.2)Cienega
25.9Sebastian Lupe15-08.50 PR (1.2)Williams Field
26.9Keenan Rome15-02.50 PR (1.9)Hamilton
27.9Lane Marvin15-02.00 SR (1.2)Cactus Shadows
28.9James Franko15-01.00 (1.6)Brophy College Prep
29.9Aeryn Cooper14-11.00 PR (2.5)McClintock
29.9Zach Jorde14-11.00 PR (2.0)Cactus Shadows
31.9Joseph Bullock14-10.00 (2.5)Desert Vista
31.9Kenan Dobric14-10.00 PR (.9)McClintock
33.9Nicholas Hodges10-00.50 SR (1.9)Seton Catholic
 

Triple Jump  Freshman - Finals

1.9Quinton Garrett40-04.00 PR (.5)Mountain Pointe
2.9Dakota Summers38-08.75 (.4)Corona del Sol
3.10Jaquan Mayberry37-01.00 SR (.4)Hamilton
4.9James Steenbock36-05.50 PR (1.1)Casa Grande Union
5.9Sebastian Lupe36-02.75 SR (.2)Williams Field
6.9Keanu Lankster36-02.50 SR (.4)Casa Grande Union
7.9William Leung35-08.00 SRDesert Vista
8.9Hunter Hardwick35-02.75Mesquite
9.9Christopher Touresian34-08.25 PR (.4)Desert Vista
10.9James Coon34-03.00Williams Field
11.9Nick Rogala33-07.75 (.6)Casa Grande Union
12.9Austin Nightingale33-02.50 (.6)Perry
13.9Bradley Carlton33-01.00 PR (1.1)Chandler
14.9Austin Parker32-04.00 SRCienega
15.9Lane Marvin32-02.25 (1.1)Cactus Shadows
16.9Keegan Hammonds32-01.50 (.7)Chandler
17.9Brenden Stuehrenberg28-07.75 PRCienega
 

Meet Schedule