Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Arman Hall10.61aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.12Corey Jones10.68aFlanagan
3.12Justin Hunter10.88aPembroke Pines Charter
4.10Lamark Campbell10.95aFort Lauderdale
5.11kahlil Henderson10.97aSouth Broward
6.12Demetris Ates11.02aFlanagan
7.11Frederick Coppet11.05aSt Thomas Aquinas
8.12Jared Sanders11.19aHallandale
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Corey Jones10.78aFlanagan
2.12Arman Hall10.85aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.12Justin Hunter10.88aPembroke Pines Charter
5.12Jared Sanders10.99aHallandale
7.10Lamark Campbell11.00aFort Lauderdale
8.11Frederick Coppet11.00aSt Thomas Aquinas
4.12Demetris Ates11.01aFlanagan
6.11kahlil Henderson11.03aSouth Broward
9.12Darren Jones11.07aBoyd Anderson
10.11Kawan Pete11.17aDeerfield Beach
11.11John Franklin11.17aSouth Plantation
12.11Alanzo Victoria11.25aMonarch
13.12Jaquez Wilson11.25aHallandale
14.10Darwin Colebrook11.28aNortheast (Oakland P...
15.12Laron Wallace11.42aPlantation
16.12Marquez Hall11.45aBlanche Ely
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demetris Ates21.78aFlanagan
2.12Corey Jones21.81aFlanagan
3.11John Franklin22.17aSouth Plantation
4.11Frederick Coppet22.31aSt Thomas Aquinas
5.10Lamark Campbell22.67aFort Lauderdale
6.11DeAndre Henderson22.83aSouth Broward
7.12Arman Hall30.17aSt Thomas Aquinas
--11kahlil HendersonDNFSouth Broward
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Arman Hall21.67a (-1.0)St Thomas Aquinas
3.12Corey Jones21.84a (-1.0)Flanagan
5.11kahlil Henderson22.11a (-1.0)South Broward
2.11Frederick Coppet22.13a (-2.2)St Thomas Aquinas
4.12Demetris Ates22.17a (-2.2)Flanagan
7.10Lamark Campbell22.33a (-1.0)Fort Lauderdale
6.11John Franklin22.46a (-2.2)South Plantation
8.11DeAndre Henderson22.51a (-2.2)South Broward
9.12Darren Jones22.51a (-2.2)Boyd Anderson
10.12Justin Hunter22.53a (-1.0)Pembroke Pines Charter
11.11Jevon Jackson22.54a (-1.0)Marjory Stoneman Dou...
12.11Alanzo Victoria22.90a (-2.2)Monarch
13.11Kawan Pete22.90a (-2.2)Deerfield Beach
14.12Jordan Clarke23.49a (-1.0)Fort Lauderdale
--12Jaquez WilsonDNS (-2.2)Hallandale
--10Darwin ColebrookDNS (-1.0)Northeast (Oakland P...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Arman Hall46.53aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.12Dwight Davis47.77aHallandale
3.10Jabari Hill47.84aMiramar
4.12Jordan Clarke49.39aFort Lauderdale
5.11Jevon Jackson49.58aMarjory Stoneman Dou...
6.12Jordan Fields49.78aBlanche Ely
7.12Ricardo Bailey50.15aDillard
8.9Rasheed Tatham51.46aSt Thomas Aquinas
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Arman Hall47.82aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.10Jabari Hill48.23aMiramar
2.12Dwight Davis48.76aHallandale
4.12Jordan Clarke48.99aFort Lauderdale
5.11Jevon Jackson49.54aMarjory Stoneman Dou...
7.12Ricardo Bailey49.81aDillard
6.12Jordan Fields50.06aBlanche Ely
8.9Rasheed Tatham50.60aSt Thomas Aquinas
9.11Tarik Cummings50.91aWestern
10.12Darnell Bloom51.04aHallandale
11.10Brian Allen51.38aEverglades
12.12Thomas Zimmer51.59aCoconut Creek
13.9Blair Barrow51.76aSt Thomas Aquinas
14.12Johnny Tyler52.17aPlantation
15.11Alexis Palmer52.49aNova
16.12Alex Charles52.99aCoral Springs
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Javon Patterson1:56.39aBoyd Anderson
2.12Christian Grenet1:57.37aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.11Germaine Johnson2:02.76aBoyd Anderson
4.11Andre Ernest2:02.84aMiramar
5.10Matthew Butler2:03.42aSt Thomas Aquinas
6.12Ricardo Ibanez2:03.74aWest Broward
7.9David Ware2:04.04aDillard
8.12Ryan Brown2:06.24aDillard
9.12Craig Vanek2:06.91aPompano Beach
10.11Jr., Ashton Durosier2:07.24aBoyd Anderson
11.12Kevin Cress2:07.31aSt Thomas Aquinas
12.11Isaiah Rivera2:10.12aTaravella
13.12Edris Berry2:11.84aMonarch
--11Lloyd BeckfordDNSBoyd Anderson
--12Martin FelixDNSCoral Springs
--12Adavian McDonaldDNFMiramar
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nichoas Bauer4:29.68aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.10Manuel Velasquez4:33.31aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.12Kevin Cress4:36.54aSt Thomas Aquinas
4.10Brandon Bejarano4:41.25aDeerfield Beach
5.12Daniel Puentes4:43.73aSouth Broward
6.12Yuri Blaize4:43.85aFort Lauderdale
7.11Francisco Baglieri4:46.21aMonarch
8.12Lance Fontil4:47.78aSouth Plantation
9.11Avonte Boykins4:48.83aFlanagan
10.10Alexander Haugen4:48.86aSt Thomas Aquinas
11.11Pharel Dorsainvil4:51.27aCoconut Creek
12.12Jason Belina4:51.36aCardinal Gibbons
13.11Ryland Clark4:53.03aMarjory Stoneman Dou...
14.10James Sahagian4:54.48aCardinal Gibbons
15.10Omar Oropeza4:55.48aHollywood Hills
--11Tyler BellDNSCoral Springs
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matan Ozery9:56.74aMarjory Stoneman Dou...
2.10Manuel Velasquez10:00.44aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.11Tyler Bell10:02.52aCoral Springs
4.12Daniel Puentes10:05.95aSouth Broward
5.12Nichoas Bauer10:09.62aSt Thomas Aquinas
6.12Stefano Montali10:29.07aSt Thomas Aquinas
7.12Lorenzo Montali10:32.72aSt Thomas Aquinas
8.10Omar Oropeza10:39.31aHollywood Hills
9.11Francisco Baglieri10:40.78aMonarch
10.12Lajuan Mcduffie10:44.55aEverglades
11.10Brandon Bejarano10:49.12aDeerfield Beach
12.12Lance Fontil10:54.91aSouth Plantation
13.12Daniel Aquino10:55.23aCypress Bay
14.11Pharel Dorsainvil10:59.24aCoconut Creek
15.11Eric Furterer11:01.49aTaravella
16.11Joshua Koci11:01.50aPiper
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph McClary14.03aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.10John Battle14.48aHallandale
3.10Jabari Hill14.61aMiramar
4.12Jeremy Tatham14.67aSt Thomas Aquinas
5.10Deron Gordon14.93aBoyd Anderson
6.11Ryan Smith15.00aFort Lauderdale
7.10Clyde Williams15.86aMiramar
--11Kevin HumphriesFSTaravella
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Joseph McClary14.28a (-2.0)St Thomas Aquinas
2.11Ryan Smith14.86a (-.1)Fort Lauderdale
3.10John Battle14.87a (-2.0)Hallandale
4.10Jabari Hill15.09a (-.1)Miramar
5.10Deron Gordon15.32a (-.1)Boyd Anderson
7.12Jeremy Tatham15.34a (-.1)St Thomas Aquinas
8.10Clyde Williams15.89a (-.1)Miramar
9.10Bobby Cooks15.98a (-.1)Mc Arthur
6.11Kevin Humphries16.05a (-2.0)Taravella
10.12Leonard Felix16.17a (-2.0)Flanagan
11.11Daniel Pineda16.52a (-2.0)Deerfield Beach
12.12Rashad Anderson16.64a (-2.0)Fort Lauderdale
13.12Jermaine Sheppard16.70a (-2.0)Blanche Ely
14.9Steven Nesbitt16.98a (-.1)Blanche Ely
--11Maurice DixDNS (-2.0)St Thomas Aquinas
--12Bruce BarclayDNS (-.1)Boyd Anderson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Deron Gordon38.87aBoyd Anderson
2.11Brandon Harris39.48aMiramar
3.12Antiono Duncan39.54aHallandale
4.10John Battle39.79aHallandale
5.12Jeremy Tatham40.13aSt Thomas Aquinas
6.12Leonard Felix41.55aFlanagan
7.10Ibrahim Dodo41.56aSt Thomas Aquinas
8.11Ryan Smith41.76aFort Lauderdale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10John Battle39.38aHallandale
3.10Deron Gordon39.39aBoyd Anderson
5.12Antiono Duncan39.74aHallandale
2.12Jeremy Tatham39.76aSt Thomas Aquinas
4.11Brandon Harris39.80aMiramar
6.10Ibrahim Dodo40.86aSt Thomas Aquinas
7.11Ryan Smith41.50aFort Lauderdale
8.12Leonard Felix41.51aFlanagan
9.12Joel Davis41.81aBlanche Ely
10.11Henry Monprevil42.27aSouth Plantation
11.12Rashad Anderson42.44aFort Lauderdale
12.10Clyde Williams42.75aMiramar
13.11Clifford Williams43.32aCoral Springs
14.10Christopher Laurama43.42aMiramar
--11Maurice DixDNSSt Thomas Aquinas
--11Trevor ButtsDNFMarjory Stoneman Dou...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 41.66aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.-Relay Team 41.81aSouth Broward
3.-Relay Team 42.98aHallandale
4.-Relay Team 44.33aDeerfield Beach
---Relay Team DQDillard
---Relay Team DQFlanagan
---Relay Team DQBoyd Anderson
---Relay Team DNFNortheast (Oakland P...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 41.45aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.-Relay Team 41.55aFlanagan
3.-Relay Team 41.97aSouth Broward
4.-Relay Team 42.40aBoyd Anderson
5.-Relay Team 42.64aDillard
7.-Relay Team 42.67aHallandale
8.-Relay Team 42.99aNortheast (Oakland P...
6.-Relay Team 43.79aCypress Bay
9.-Relay Team 43.86aDeerfield Beach
10.-Relay Team 43.91aPiper
11.-Relay Team 43.95aBlanche Ely
12.-Relay Team 43.99aTaravella
13.-Relay Team 44.16aCoral Springs
---Relay Team DNFWestern
---Relay Team DNFSouth Plantation
---Relay Team FSCoconut Creek
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:18.45aHallandale
2.-Relay Team 3:25.18aDillard
3.-Relay Team 3:30.00aBlanche Ely
4.-Relay Team 3:30.28aSouth Broward
5.-Relay Team 3:30.81aNova
6.-Relay Team 3:34.26aSouth Plantation
7.-Relay Team 3:34.59aCoconut Creek
8.-Relay Team 3:35.37aCardinal Gibbons
9.-Relay Team 3:36.62aPiper
10.-Relay Team 3:38.44aDeerfield Beach
---Relay Team DQPlantation
---Relay Team DQMiramar
---Relay Team DQBoyd Anderson
---Relay Team DNSPembroke Pines Charter
---Relay Team DQCoral Springs
---Relay Team DQWestern
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:08.36aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.-Relay Team 8:17.15aBoyd Anderson
3.-Relay Team 8:26.69aMiramar
4.-Relay Team 8:27.15aDeerfield Beach
5.-Relay Team 8:28.77aFort Lauderdale
6.-Relay Team 8:31.63aDillard
7.-Relay Team 8:38.22aCardinal Gibbons
8.-Relay Team 8:38.61aMarjory Stoneman Dou...
9.-Relay Team 8:39.79aMonarch
10.-Relay Team 8:44.49aPiper
11.-Relay Team 8:50.87aSouth Broward
12.-Relay Team 8:55.68aCypress Bay
13.-Relay Team 8:57.03aCoral Springs
14.-Relay Team 9:05.69aFlanagan
15.-Relay Team 9:29.47aTaravella
---Relay Team DNSBlanche Ely
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Leighton Davis49-11.00Flanagan
2.11Sandley Jean-Felix47-08.00Boyd Anderson
3.12Danny Isidora47-04.00Cypress Bay
4.12Brandon Bradley47-00.00Cardinal Gibbons
5.12Blundy Vildor45-11.00Boyd Anderson
6.12Brandon Joyce44-06.00St Thomas Aquinas
7.12Darryl Brown44-02.00Miramar
8.11Gamal Stewart43-11.00South Plantation
9.11Keon Knight43-05.00South Plantation
10.12Miko Georges42-07.00Northeast (Oakland P...
11.11Darius Johnson42-04.00Hallandale
12.12Hunter Zobline41-10.00Coral Glades
13.11Joshua Holley41-09.00Blanche Ely
14.11Robert Alexander38-05.00Hallandale
--10Zachary MathurinDNSMarjory Stoneman Dou...
--12Kevis JonesDNSNortheast (Oakland P...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Leighton Davis181-02Flanagan
2.11Gordon Crozier157-05St Thomas Aquinas
3.11Keon Knight152-11South Plantation
4.12Shonnardo Bodie150-04Boyd Anderson
5.10Ryan Crozier142-04St Thomas Aquinas
6.12Brandon Joyce137-09St Thomas Aquinas
7.11Joshua Holley136-09.50Blanche Ely
8.12Drew Parker135-06Western
9.11Gamal Stewart135-05.50South Plantation
10.12Hunter Zobline131-02.50Coral Glades
11.10Angel Parra130-09.50Miramar
12.11Ernest Edmond116-09Blanche Ely
13.12Denzel Rodriguez106-09.50Piper
14.12Emmanuel Smith96-07Fort Lauderdale
--10Zachary MathurinDNSMarjory Stoneman Dou...
--11Darius JohnsonFOULHallandale
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jonathan Atwell6-00.00Western
2.12Rodney Smith6-00.00Hallandale
3.9Rasheed Tatham6-00.00St Thomas Aquinas
4.11Akine Fertile5-10.00South Plantation
5.12Rashaad Cross5-10.00Blanche Ely
6.10Chazton Mekenzie5-10.00Blanche Ely
7.11Mark Simeon5-08.00Northeast (Oakland P...
8.12Jarvis Hanna5-08.00Fort Lauderdale
9.11De'yonte Davis5-08.00Plantation
10.11Morris McKeithen5-06.00Western
11.10Christalin Christomy5-06.00Coconut Creek
--10Tyson BurchDNSCooper City
--10Stephan DuvierNHCardinal Gibbons
--11Judenjy JeanNHMiramar
--10George LouisaintNHFlanagan
--12Joshua PowellNHFort Lauderdale
--11Wolkie GeurrierDNSMiramar
--12Hershley BasileNHSouth Plantation
--12Adrain BurtonNHBlanche Ely
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Winston Perry14-06.00Cardinal Gibbons
2.12Dean Sage14-00.00St Thomas Aquinas
3.12Nicolas Shepherd13-06.00St Thomas Aquinas
4.11Austin Rinearson12-06.00Nova
5.12Kody Beattie12-00.00Cardinal Gibbons
5.11Austin Blazs12-00.00Cardinal Gibbons
7.12Antiono Duncan12-00.00Hallandale
8.11Matthew Ryan12-00.00St Thomas Aquinas
9.11Matthew Ballard12-00.00St Thomas Aquinas
10.12Erick Vargas11-06.00Marjory Stoneman Dou...
11.11Peter Kim11-00.00Western
12.12Austin Bouchard11-00.00Marjory Stoneman Dou...
13.12Carl Valsaint10-00.00Hallandale
13.10Robert Robinson10-00.00Coral Springs
15.12Doodley Aimable10-00.00Mc Arthur
--12Corey FolzNHFort Lauderdale
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Joyner21-04.50Coral Springs
2.12Hershley Basile21-03.50South Plantation
3.10Brent Heholt21-02.00Miramar
4.12Adrain Burton21-00.75Blanche Ely
5.9Rasheed Tatham21-00.50St Thomas Aquinas
6.12Michael Moyse20-10.00Miramar
7.12Marquise Piton20-05.00West Broward
8.10Ibrahim Dodo19-10.50St Thomas Aquinas
9.12Corey Jones19-08.00Flanagan
10.11Emmanuel Black19-04.75Pompano Beach
11.11Detron Wallace19-04.00Northeast (Oakland P...
12.12Anthony Abraham18-06.00Taravella
13.12Shaquille Young18-00.50Coconut Creek
14.12Dion Davenport17-06.25Monarch
--12Josue Jean-CharlesFOULSouth Plantation
--11Maurice DixDNSSt Thomas Aquinas
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Fields44-05.00Blanche Ely
2.12Jeremy Tatham44-02.00St Thomas Aquinas
3.12Rodney Smith43-04.00Hallandale
4.11Trevor Butts42-09.50Marjory Stoneman Dou...
5.12Eddie Roberts42-00.75Dillard
6.10Melquan Duncan41-10.50Coconut Creek
7.12Gavin Sinclair41-10.50St Thomas Aquinas
8.11Dion Collier41-01.00St Thomas Aquinas
9.11Christian Yang41-00.75Coral Springs
10.12Jared Joyner40-02.00Coral Springs
11.12Jermaine Sheppard40-02.00Blanche Ely
12.12Doodley Aimable39-10.00Mc Arthur
13.12Shaquille Young37-06.50Coconut Creek
--12Eric MoogerfeldFOULWest Broward
--12Hershley BasileFOULSouth Plantation
--12Joshua PowellDNSFort Lauderdale