Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Marshall11.27Camas
11Joshua Golden11.77Camas
9Cole Zarcone11.810Camas
10Yaroslav Mikhalets12.089Camas
9Jackson Merle12.551Camas
12Ethan Lehman12.94Hudson's Bay
9Colin Moon-Field13.01Camas
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Marshall23.28Camas
12Luke Johnson24.27Hudson's Bay
4.9Cole Zarcone24.37Camas
5.12Jared Smith24.75Camas
10Zachary Eagle25.03Camas
9Brandon Spratt26.02Camas
10Alexander Shi26.39Camas
9Jackson Merle26.57Camas
9Hunter Merle27.02Camas
9Jackson Toole27.05Camas
10Brock Courtway27.31Hudson's Bay
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Luke Johnson52.61Hudson's Bay
3.11Joshua Golden52.88Camas
5.12Jared Smith55.56Camas
12Ian Kieswether55.66Hudson's Bay
6.10Zachary Eagle55.62Camas
12Austin Vaughan55.81Camas
10Mateen Zarafshan59.66Camas
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tucker Boyd2:06.98Camas
2.9Jackson Cutler2:12.52Camas
4.10Matthew Sanchez2:16.27Camas
11Gabe Norwood2:19Hudson's Bay
9Matthew Svilar2:19.39Camas
12Kiel Heckler2:22.01Hudson's Bay
12Sam Svilar2:22.43Camas
10Hunter Schow2:23.82Camas
10Shicon Wen2:24.24Camas
12Tanner Bacon2:25Hudson's Bay
9Kevin Hsu2:25.54Camas
9Michael Knight2:29.13Camas
10Brandon Pittaway2:42Camas
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Kaler4:45.099Camas
2.12John Doyle4:46.52Camas
3.9Jackson Cutler4:52.19Camas
11Altair Winguth4:56.91Hudson's Bay
12Timothy Miles5:00.64Camas
12Tanner Bacon5:22.31Hudson's Bay
11Gabe Norwood5:34Hudson's Bay
10Tad Kieswether5:40Hudson's Bay
9Kevin Ness5:46.0Hudson's Bay
10TJ Beck6:13Hudson's Bay
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Daniel Osterhage10:52.52Camas
2.10Riley Hein10:53Camas
3.9Liam Bradley10:57.47Camas
10Zach Hein11:01.93Camas
10David Woodson11:13.77Camas
9Hudson Fox11:23.80Camas
10Adam Peterson11:29.06Camas
9Sam Weaver11:29.26Camas
10Tad Kieswether12:32Hudson's Bay
9Kevin Ness12:37Hudson's Bay
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

9William Ephraim16.4Camas
2.11Romel Taruc16.56Hudson's Bay
6.9Ryan Gunther16.72Camas
11Devin Wickersham18.42Camas
7.11Alex Maszak19.96Camas
10Lief Reid20.94Hudson's Bay
9Hunter Merle22.33Camas
11Yuan Fang24.34Camas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Romel Taruc44.63Hudson's Bay
4.9William Ephraim44.84Camas
5.9Ryan Gunther45.10Camas
6.11Alex Maszak46.56Camas
10Lief Reid50.5Hudson's Bay
9Hunter Merle52.Camas
11Yuan Fang57.28Camas
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 44.80Camas
-Devon Casey
Romel Taruc
Ian Kieswether
Ayrrius Presley
47.36Hudson's Bay
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 3:39.78Camas
3.-Relay Team 3:54.47Camas
-Ian Kieswether
Luke Johnson
Gabe Norwood
Kiel Heckler
3:55.97Hudson's Bay
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Triton Pitassi48Camas
12Richard Carter46' 11.5Hudson's Bay
10Anteterea Sipaia43' 7Hudson's Bay
4.12Scott Feather40'9Camas
11John Clark38' 10Hudson's Bay
12Josh Ingebretson38' 7Hudson's Bay
6.10Chris Durrett38'5.5Camas
9Tyler Corbett28'10.5Camas
9Alex Walker26'7Camas
9Patrick Schwartzkopf22'5.5Camas
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Feather145'8Camas
11John Clark126' 9Hudson's Bay
12Josh Ingebretson116' 6Hudson's Bay
12Rick Gilsrud109' 0Hudson's Bay
5.10Chris Durrett104'8Camas
9Tyler Corbett86'1Camas
9Patrick Schwartzkopf83'4Camas
12Jordan Mazi76'7Camas
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

11Nickolas Napier142'10Camas
11Riley Moss140'3Camas
12Chris Galusha138'2Camas
12Andrew Yedlick131'2Camas
10Anteterea Sipaia121' 10Hudson's Bay
11John Clark111' 10Hudson's Bay
12Ethan Lehman104' 9.5Hudson's Bay
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Andrew Yedlick5'8Camas
9Tyler Barton5' 8Hudson's Bay
1.11Devin Wickersham5'8Camas
12Daniel Ryan5'6Camas
12Ian Kieswether5' 6Hudson's Bay
11Jacob Buslach5' 6Hudson's Bay
9Ryan Gunther5'4Camas
10Jorden Payne5Camas
10Tad Kieswether5' 0Hudson's Bay
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.11Blane Behrent11Camas
9Brandon Spratt10Camas
10Alex Bull8'6Camas
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Ayrrius Presley18' 8.25Hudson's Bay
4.10Zachary Eagle18'3.25Camas
5.12John Payne18'2Camas
9Ryan Gunther17'8.75Camas
9Jordan Karlous16'7Camas
11Jacob Buslach16' 3.25Hudson's Bay
12Chris Galusha16'.75Camas
9Jackson Toole14'8.75Camas
10Jorden Payne14'5.25Camas
9Nathan Puffer12'10Camas
9Val Kovalenko12'6Camas
9Jake Anderson11'8.25Camas
10Parker Travis11'4Camas
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Payne39'7.50Camas
4.12Andrew Yedlick35'11Camas
11Romel Taruc35' 7Hudson's Bay
6.9William Ephraim34'8.25Camas
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2A Washington
4A Washington