Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFreshmanFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andy Nicolas6.65aMidwood
2.11Brandon Gooden6.67aJohn Bowne
3.12John Shepherd6.71aWilliam C Bryant
4.11Roberto Rochester6.74aThe Queens HS of Tea...
5.-Michael Lawrence6.75aMartin Van Buren
6.-Kevin Mathis JR6.75aHarry S Truman
7.-Nickolas Mcfarlene6.77aAbraham Lincoln
8.-Brandon Kirton7.18aAbraham Lincoln
 

55 Meter Dash  Freshman - Finals

1.-Jean Todd Newtonian7.05aJohn Adams
2.9Ashton Wallerson7.26aMidwood
3.9Olivier Dorvelus7.30aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
4.-Kyle Peterkin7.42aHarry S Truman
5.-George Samuels7.46aHarry S Truman
6.-Maurice Morris7.75aHarry S Truman
7.-Julio Pichu Arreaga8.45aHS for Construction
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Brandon Gooden6.74aJohn Bowne
2.-Michael Lawrence6.79aMartin Van Buren
3.12Andy Nicolas6.79aMidwood
4.12John Shepherd6.81aWilliam C Bryant
5.-Kevin Mathis JR6.87aHarry S Truman
6.11Roberto Rochester6.87aThe Queens HS of Tea...
7.-Brandon Kirton6.87aAbraham Lincoln
8.-Nickolas Mcfarlene6.89aAbraham Lincoln
9.-Alvin Harris6.93aEvander Childs
10.-Jelani Washington6.96aJohn Bowne
11.12Donniel Nelson6.97aBoys & Girls
12.11Pierre Richardson6.99aMedgar Evers College...
13.-Tchabelino Azimyt7.02aA Philip Randolph
14.-Obrean Hamilton7.08aMartin Van Buren
15.-Jair Brown7.13aSpringfield Gardens
16.11Shakir Bryan7.14aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
17.-Shaven Barnes7.15aJohn Adams
18.-Safwan Forde7.15aGeorge Westinghouse
19.-Shakeel Warrick7.16aGeorge Westinghouse
20.-Zachary Agard7.19aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
21.-Kurt Osbourne7.20aChristopher Columbus...
22.-David McBean7.21aHarry S Truman
22.12Soon ee Chang7.21aFrancis Lewis
22.-Shaquan Patterson7.21aHarry S Truman
25.12Samuel Jeune7.23aAbraham Lincoln
26.-Keston Williams7.24aGeorge Westinghouse
27.-Taj Richards7.25aAbraham Lincoln
28.-Devon Hacker7.26aSpringfield Gardens
29.-Christian Kinch7.30aInformation Technology
30.-Armand Cheeks7.30aQueens Gateway
31.-David Hernandez7.31aSouth Bronx
32.-Yelson Almonte Rodrigu7.31aGeorge Washington
33.-Diandre Wong7.34aMedgar Evers College...
34.-Romario Bissoon7.34aCampus Magnet
35.-Lorenzo Sanchez7.34aAbraham Lincoln
36.-Giovahn Watson7.35aHarry S Truman
37.-Travis Gayle7.36aQueens Gateway
38.-Donald Edwards7.37aGeorge Westinghouse
39.-Tavion Williams7.37aA Philip Randolph
40.-Olvin Prescott7.38aHarry Van Arsdale
41.-Marvin Gilbert7.38aMartin Van Buren
42.-Andre Sawah7.41aInformation Technology
43.-David Linton7.43aHarry Van Arsdale
44.-Oscar Cruz7.45aJohn Adams
45.-Yoldalyn Canela Vargas7.46aThe Queens HS of Tea...
46.-Kedin Rodriguez7.46aSamuel Gompers
47.-Sean Brown7.48aChristopher Columbus...
48.-Joshua Gaddy7.48aMidwood
49.-Danny Messina7.50aJohn Adams
50.-Kahlil Beattie7.50aErasmus Hall Campus
51.-Edwin Wray7.51aMartin Van Buren
52.-Justin Fred7.52aSusan Wagner
53.-Abraham Macasaet7.53aAviation
54.-Wenchill Dorsainvi7.56aCampus Magnet
55.-Akeem Daley7.58aHarry S Truman
56.-Anthony Anderson7.60aHarry Van Arsdale
57.-Isaiah Merchant Warren7.60aGeorge Westinghouse
58.-David Cameron7.60aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
59.-Olalekan Babalola7.65aSpringfield Gardens
60.-Armani Marsh James7.65aAbraham Lincoln
61.12Bassit Malam7.66aWalton Campus
62.-George Rodriguez7.67aSouth Bronx
63.-Tashi Phuntsok7.68aGrover Cleveland
64.-Ceon Bryan7.70aThe Queens HS of Tea...
65.-Cristian Rivera7.70aSamuel Gompers
66.11Stephan Lightbody7.74aHarry Van Arsdale
67.-Melchion Wee Ellis7.74aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
68.-Terrell Smith7.74aGeorge Washington
69.-Deshawn Jordan7.77aFrancis Lewis
70.-Shem Neil Brown7.77aThomas Jefferson
71.-Orlando Morales7.79aQueens Gateway
72.-Marshall Forbes7.79aThe Queens HS of Tea...
73.-Grey Diaz7.82aWalton Campus
74.-Brian Maleh7.82aThe Queens HS of Tea...
75.-Claudius Copeland7.84aHarry Van Arsdale
76.-Dennis Reid7.86aMurry Bergtraum
77.-James Rowe7.87aBoys & Girls
78.-Julio Holt7.90aAbraham Lincoln
79.-Ricles Vigne7.91aGeorge Westinghouse
80.-Naej Noze7.91aThe Queens HS of Tea...
81.12Alexander Park7.92aSusan Wagner
82.-Luidgy Brice7.93aAbraham Lincoln
83.-Clinton Aiyedun7.93aSpringfield Gardens
84.-Jeff Gireaudore7.94aMidwood
85.-Jamie Williams7.94aJohn Bowne
86.12Gabriel Owolabi7.95aSusan Wagner
87.11Josue Sanz7.97aSouth Bronx
88.-Jondre Roberts7.99aHarry S Truman
89.-Anthony Melendez8.07aWalton Campus
90.-Hans Kong8.07aAviation
91.-Aljae Webb8.07aGeorge Westinghouse
91.-Ibraheem Rawlinson8.07aChelsea Career & Tec...
91.-Zydq Marks8.07aFrederick Douglas
94.-Mark Acevedo8.08aThomas Edison Voc Tech
95.-Pavel Kushnerov8.09aBrooklyn Technical
96.-Daniel Lopez8.12aGrover Cleveland
97.-Jonathan Sanchez8.12aAbraham Lincoln
98.-Strafe Johnson8.13aProspect Heights
99.-Gaillot Joseph8.13aAbraham Lincoln
100.-Bryan Lee8.19aSusan Wagner
101.-Ryan Rampersad8.21aRichmond Hill
102.-Edwin Cruz8.21aSusan Wagner
103.-Miguel Vital8.25aSouth Bronx
104.-Quaine Joseph8.25aErasmus Hall Campus
105.12Darnell Brown8.27aSouth Bronx
106.-Woodly Lincifort8.28aCampus Magnet
107.-Francisco Tamay8.29aGrover Cleveland
108.-David McLean8.30aHarry S Truman
109.-AL Said Elnoor8.32aMartin Van Buren
110.-Ronald Mesa8.34aSouth Bronx
111.-Karnowsky Estime8.37aBrooklyn Technical
112.-Bryan Cespedes8.37aGrover Cleveland
113.-Hernan Trevino8.37aWilliam C Bryant
114.-Johnathan Harrington8.39aHarry S Truman
115.-Daniel Osaulenko8.41aSusan Wagner
116.-Mohammed Hahmed8.45aGrover Cleveland
117.-Deron McAlmont8.48aHarry Van Arsdale
118.-Jason Navarrete8.49aAviation
119.-Jean Rodriguez8.54aAviation
120.-Deion Hicks8.54aErasmus Hall Campus
121.-Jeremy Chen8.55aSusan Wagner
122.-Jules Sainvil8.60aMartin Van Buren
123.-Andres Arteaga8.63aAviation
124.-Jose Dejesus8.65aSouth Bronx
125.-Jessie Cardenas8.73aAviation
126.-Daniel Reyes8.74aAviation
127.-Fernando Meza8.81aAviation
128.-Erick Chan8.84aSusan Wagner
129.-James Driver9.06aCampus Magnet
130.-Subha Adhikari9.23aMartin Van Buren
131.-Kevin Rojas9.32aAviation
---Yan GuzmanNTRichmond Hill
 

55 Meter Dash  Freshman - Prelims

1.-Jean Todd Newtonian7.28aJohn Adams
2.9Ashton Wallerson7.34aMidwood
3.9Olivier Dorvelus7.44aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
4.-George Samuels7.51aHarry S Truman
5.-Kyle Peterkin7.54aHarry S Truman
6.-Julio Pichu Arreaga7.56aHS for Construction
7.-Maurice Morris7.61aHarry S Truman
8.-Michael Chu7.63aBenjamin Cardozo
9.-Alan Zhang7.67aBenjamin Cardozo
10.9Evans Jean7.74aMidwood
11.-Brian Alleyne7.76aThomas Jefferson
12.-Damani Graham7.88aHarry S Truman
13.-Nikeem Jenkins7.93aEvander Childs
14.-Keiron Bebe7.94aHarry Van Arsdale
15.-Keenen Castillo7.98aHillcrest
16.-Anthony Nebel7.99aBronx Of Science
17.-Ackeem Rhooms8.00aErasmus Hall Campus
18.-Junior Parchment8.04aJohn Bowne
19.-James Jaramillo8.07aManhattan Center for...
20.-Romany Metry8.13aGrover Cleveland
21.-Markus Velez8.17aAbraham Lincoln
22.-Pharoah Lewis8.20aJohn Adams
23.-Christian Brown8.22aJohn Bowne
24.-Gerald Artis8.24aJohn Bowne
25.-Jason Espinal8.25aWalton Campus
26.-Mikhail Henry8.34aBenjamin Cardozo
27.-Dean Aroety8.37aLab Museum United
28.-Keith Thompson8.47aHillcrest
29.-Christopher Parris8.54aMartin Van Buren
30.-Mohammad Khan8.55aInformation Technology
31.9Shing Zhao8.57aBenjamin Cardozo
32.-Beanon Raymonsaint8.57aThe Queens HS of Tea...
33.-Lavaughn Arrington8.71aThe Queens HS of Tea...
34.-Maleek Simons8.78aQueens Gateway
35.9Lutfi Pocesta9.47aSusan Wagner
---Michael MacintoschNTMartin Van Buren
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Strymar Livingston34.71aChristopher Columbus...
2.12Jason Tomlinson35.01aHarry S Truman
3.11Michael Halljr36.37aHarry S Truman
4.-Jenoy Merchant36.65aMedgar Evers College...
5.11Delroy Davis37.28aMedgar Evers College...
 

300 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Nolan Nathaniel38.41aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
2.9Corey Nicholas39.02aFranklin K Lane
3.-Gairy Springer39.88aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Strymar Livingston35.16aChristopher Columbus...
2.12Jason Tomlinson35.67aHarry S Truman
3.11Michael Halljr36.39aHarry S Truman
4.10Dellon Peters36.78aJames Madison
5.-Jenoy Merchant36.82aMedgar Evers College...
6.11Delroy Davis36.90aMedgar Evers College...
7.11Roger Ali37.27aMedgar Evers College...
8.10Semasa Oni37.40aMedgar Evers College...
9.-Nico Dussard37.59aCanarsie
10.11John Martinez37.67aFrancis Lewis
11.12Shaquan Bailey37.87aChristopher Columbus...
12.-Derrol Warren38.01aCanarsie
13.10Prince Darko38.07aTaft Educational Cam...
14.12Darryl Williams38.12aBoys & Girls
15.12Auste Graham38.15aErasmus Hall Campus
16.-Michael Olaniyan38.26aFrederick Douglas
17.11Shane Cherry38.32aHarry S Truman
18.12Cory Fletcher38.33aMedgar Evers College...
19.11Jashane Morrison38.37aBoys & Girls
20.10Andre Cohen38.52aMott Haven
21.12Jeffrey Harvey38.55aProspect Heights
22.-Steven Sinclair38.60aAbraham Lincoln
23.12Dojohn Dillon38.70aFrederick Douglas
24.10Jerome Willis38.72aEast NY Transit Tech
25.12Brandon Young38.85aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
26.12Nebroth Wickham38.89aBoys & Girls
27.12Robert Kemp38.91aJames Madison
28.-Cheick Soumahoro38.94aSamuel Gompers
29.-David Nelson Walker38.94aEast NY Transit Tech
30.-Shakel Curtis39.04aCanarsie
31.12Jamil Ferguson39.09aBenjamin Cardozo
32.12Joel Galloway39.25aFranklin K Lane
33.10Anthony Mendez39.25aMott Haven
34.11Ibrahima Badji39.32aMott Haven
35.10Taj Hochoy39.34aMedgar Evers College...
36.10Andre Grageda39.35aBronx Of Science
37.12Brandan Gillespie39.38aBronx Of Science
38.11Delroy Williams39.40aMedgar Evers College...
39.11Dhanraj Hansraj39.49aRichmond Hill
40.10Alva Henry39.50aEast NY Transit Tech
41.10Kyle Johnson39.65aMedgar Evers College...
42.12Christopher Dadzie39.69aTaft Educational Cam...
43.10Chadrick Martin39.70aMedgar Evers College...
44.12Dajon Dixon39.84aThomas Jefferson
45.-Adrian Carcamo39.86aBronx Of Science
46.-Kevin Page39.87aTownsend Harris
47.-Deion Duke39.88aEast NY Transit Tech
48.-Lionel Holm39.96aSpringfield Gardens
49.-Tahj Lee39.96aCanarsie
50.12Tommy Valerio40.03aMott Haven
51.-John Bahr DE Stefano40.08aBronx Of Science
52.-Edward Leung40.10aHunter College
53.-Eric Berger40.14aBronx Of Science
54.12Eon Mattis40.24aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
55.12Dashaun Michie40.25aSamuel Gompers
56.10Artjom Plaunov40.26aBronx Of Science
57.12Charles Coleman40.27aJames Madison
58.-Kenneth UY40.33aHunter College
59.12Forrester Johnson40.34aChristopher Columbus...
60.12Christon Taitt40.36aBoys & Girls
61.-Salvatore Sicilia40.42aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
62.-Brandon Boodhoo40.52aRichmond Hill
63.9Ethan Myers40.52aFrancis Lewis
64.12Victor NG40.55aFrancis Lewis
65.-Elias Strizower40.56aBronx Of Science
66.11Ronald Gadson40.57aJohn F Kennedy
67.11Michael Mazursky40.63aBronx Of Science
68.-Kevin Wedderburn40.68aMartin Van Buren
69.10Deyshawn Clarke-Wells40.68aClara Barton
70.-Jean Dane Delgado40.80aCanarsie
71.10Brian Zhou40.86aBronx Of Science
72.-Darius Grant40.90aCanarsie
73.11Roosevelt Clairjour40.91aJames Madison
74.-Theodore Stephenson40.94aCanarsie
75.11Christophe Gayle40.94aHerbert H Lehman
76.-Daniel Urribarri40.98aFrancis Lewis
77.-Boubacar Diallo41.01aBronx Of Science
78.-Emil Lopez41.01aMott Haven
79.10AKEEB ALI41.04aFar Rockaway
80.-Mohamed Sey41.04aRoosevelt Educationa...
81.-Bobby Dobson41.05aRoosevelt Educationa...
82.10Dale Orlan Wilson41.08aHarry S Truman
83.-Justin Jones41.20aFiorello Laguardiah ...
84.-GE Gao41.22aBronx Of Science
85.10Rasheed Best41.29aMedgar Evers College...
86.12Isaiah Miles41.31aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
87.12Joseph Bernardez41.33aJohn F Kennedy
88.-Rohan Mills41.35aFlushing
89.12Andrew Eubanks41.37aJohn Adams
90.12Rhys Trent41.43aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
91.10Saivon Fergerson41.45aMott Haven
92.12Ainsley Jones41.54aFranklin K Lane
93.-Hughdean Blake41.61aFlushing
94.12Nestor Carter41.69aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
95.-Todd Lee41.76aSamuel J Tilden
96.-Danraj Saywack41.79aMurry Bergtraum
97.12Dave Antoine41.81aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
98.-Ebenezer Adu41.97aEvander Childs
99.-Raheem Bramwell42.01aJohn F Kennedy
100.12Myke Saint Louis42.03aScience Skills Center
101.-Juan Munoz42.04aQueens Gateway
102.-Tanasiamir Gomez Greene42.10aBronx Of Science
103.-Rolsen Henry42.12aThomas Edison Voc Tech
104.-Silvanus Henry42.22aNewtown
105.-Tajay Smith42.22aA Philip Randolph
106.12Jeffrey Grinberg42.27aFrancis Lewis
107.-Girbaud Pink42.30aMartin Van Buren
108.-Michael Tran42.31aWilliam C Bryant
109.-Kleber Castro Peralta42.32aAviation
110.-Gary Liku42.33aBronx Of Science
111.11Rhyeem Henry42.37aEast NY Transit Tech
112.-Revon Davis42.39aEvander Childs
113.-Jquan Collins42.40aThomas Edison Voc Tech
114.-Michael Demiro42.42aNew Dorp
115.11Kazz Archibald42.44aClara Barton
116.10Sherwin James42.48aEast NY Transit Tech
117.-Alexis Saez42.55aHerbert H Lehman
118.-Tchaikovsk Cantalicio42.55aMott Haven
119.-Jaime Garcia42.59aJames Petrides
120.-Lenroy Golding42.66aSpringfield Gardens
121.12Richard Kemp42.66aErasmus Hall Campus
122.11Peter Castro42.71aHS for Construction
123.11Miguel Mena42.72aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
124.11Mitchell Abrams42.73aFiorello Laguardiah ...
125.11Sasha Yodashikin42.75aHunter College
126.10Deyshawn Clarke-Wells42.75aClara Barton
127.-Antoine Stone42.76aHerbert H Lehman
128.-Vadim Nikiforov42.78aHunter College
129.-Nkemdirim Akah42.79aThomas Edison Voc Tech
130.-Lake Bunkley42.91aJames Madison
131.-Christophe Harris42.93aFlushing
132.12Gerard Philip43.00aFranklin K Lane
133.-Neville Mogent43.02aA Philip Randolph
134.10Duran Greer43.04aBoys & Girls
135.11Agustin Fortunato43.09aManhattan Center for...
136.12Nestor Pabilona43.10aFar Rockaway
137.-Torik Gordon43.13aHarry S Truman
138.-M Hasnain Khatri43.15aJohn Bowne
139.12Rayvaun Ferdinand43.17aScience Skills Center
140.-Brent Cowan43.26aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
141.-Eric Anderson43.34aSusan Wagner
142.-Amos Morin43.35aAbraham Lincoln
143.11Christian Torres43.40aFrancis Lewis
144.10Jose Fernandez43.41aMott Haven
145.-Wayne Bailey43.44aHarry S Truman
146.-Jason Dalce43.48aCampus Magnet
147.-Myquan Rivera43.58aHerbert H Lehman
148.-Duckernst Celestin43.65aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
149.-Kayler Delgado43.66aWilliam C Bryant
150.-Noel Mayorga43.67aMott Haven
151.9Samuel Haris43.67aMidwood
152.-Munir Ibrahim43.68aSpringfield Gardens
153.5Fredis Baires43.70aFrancis Lewis
154.-David Moreira43.73aNewtown
155.-Tarik Wilson43.75aMott Haven
156.-Mohamed Shaw43.77aFranklin K Lane
157.-Luis Brown43.80aHarry S Truman
157.-Henry Amoako43.80aRoosevelt Educationa...
159.-Zephin Bey43.81aInformation Technology
160.12Travis Salazar43.86aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
161.12Amauris Olivo43.88aMott Haven
162.11Elineury Collado43.88aJohn F Kennedy
163.12JAKE LEE43.89aBronx Of Science
164.-Kyle SU43.94aTownsend Harris
165.-Jyothisraj Johnson43.95aTownsend Harris
166.-Axel Huerta43.96aMartin L King Jr
167.-Eric Mei44.01aHunter College
168.-Subhan Zaib44.05aRichmond Hill
169.-Jeremiah Clermont44.08aErasmus Hall Campus
170.12James Manning44.11aFlushing
171.-Kyle Pellegrino44.20aBronx Of Science
172.-Tevin Green44.22aCampus Magnet
173.-Suthikarn Chuenphakorn44.25aAviation
174.-Aaron Grante44.31aBenjamin Cardozo
175.-Jack Yuan44.34aTownsend Harris
176.-Tommy Flinch44.37aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
177.11Johnathan Richardson44.43aJohn F Kennedy
178.-Matthew Yeung44.43aTownsend Harris
179.-Romario Goldson44.44aChristopher Columbus...
180.-Heriberto Uroza44.45aNewtown
181.-Tyrell Drayton44.49aSamuel Gompers
182.-Olivier Poitevien44.56aScience Skills Center
183.-Kyung Sik Shin44.60aBenjamin Cardozo
184.-Thomas Dumbach44.62aHunter College
185.10William Erwin44.64aBronx Of Science
186.-Michael Garcia44.67aAviation
187.-Chrishon Wyllie44.73aJames Madison
188.10Rony Colon44.74aMott Haven
189.-Tracy Dempsey44.77aThomas Edison Voc Tech
190.-Karma Tsering44.80aNewtown
191.-Malik Wilson44.86aMott Haven
192.-Owen Mittenthal44.87aHunter College
193.-Michael Plentie44.90aScience Skills Center
194.-Malcolm Brown44.94aThomas Edison Voc Tech
195.-Khalil Rivera45.07aMott Haven
196.-Kristoffer Velez45.10aEast NY Transit Tech
197.-Stanley LI45.17aTownsend Harris
198.-Ritchie JU45.22aBronx Of Science
199.10Javon Miller45.26aTaft Educational Cam...
200.-Shawn Bess45.30aAbraham Lincoln
201.-Jonathan Ferreras45.31aEvander Childs
202.11Cesar Grijalva45.31aHerbert H Lehman
203.11Matthias Nwahiri JR45.32aHarry S Truman
204.-Terrell Thomas45.34aClara Barton
205.-Zoser Bholai45.48aThomas Edison Voc Tech
206.-Rone Porter45.57aBoys & Girls
207.-Andres Gasca45.60aNewtown
208.-Nathan Bonilla45.67aHarry S Truman
209.-Yuta Kakutani45.76aHunter College
210.10Liam McMunn45.77aSusan Wagner
211.-Jacari Matthews45.79aFiorello Laguardiah ...
212.-Derek Eng45.80aBenjamin Cardozo
213.11Omar Amaya45.80aMott Haven
214.-Christophe Hu45.83aTownsend Harris
215.12Christophe Chan45.85aSusan Wagner
216.-Henry Felder IV45.87aMartin Van Buren
217.-Zaileak Decastro45.87aMott Haven
218.-Tamim Ali45.88aManhattan Center for...
219.-Wilerson Bastardo45.89aHerbert H Lehman
219.-Jevan Anderson45.89aChristopher Columbus...
221.-Bernard McMillan45.92aWilliam C Bryant
222.-Brian Van45.95aTownsend Harris
223.-Demol Burgan45.95aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
224.-Ashim Khadka45.97aGrover Cleveland
225.12Camilo Pena45.98aChelsea Career & Tec...
226.-Jamyang Wangdue46.02aWilliam C Bryant
227.-Miguel Martinez46.03aFrancis Lewis
228.-Matthew Cody46.06aWilliam C Bryant
229.-Jamil Khan46.07aThomas Edison Voc Tech
230.-Nelson Perello46.11aNewtown
231.-James Matten46.16aBronx Of Science
232.-Xin XI Zhang46.21aBronx Of Science
233.-Wei Loh46.27aNewtown
234.-Andrew King46.27aHerbert H Lehman
235.-Michael Sierra46.41aGeorge Washington
235.-Adrian Christopher46.41aScience Skills Center
237.11Nelson Morales46.43aSusan Wagner
238.-Kareem Courtney46.45aEast NY Transit Tech
239.-Freddy Peralta46.49aRichmond Hill
240.10Edrees Faiq46.53aFrancis Lewis
241.-Fabio Leonardo46.63aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
242.-Kareem Oden46.67aNewtown
243.-Antwon Bryant46.69aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
244.-Isaac Pulatov46.74aTownsend Harris
245.-Huiwen LI46.75aThomas Edison Voc Tech
246.-Charles Pan46.80aHunter College
247.-Edisson Carpio46.86aGrover Cleveland
248.-Michael Ponce46.87aAviation
249.-Shamik Givens46.88aSamuel Gompers
250.-Nyhru Burgess46.97aChelsea Career & Tec...
251.-Onandi King47.04aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
252.9Stanley Harcharan47.07aTownsend Harris
253.9Samuel Orellana47.20aFrancis Lewis
254.-Jeffrey FU47.21aStuyvesant
255.-Joshua Laporta47.26aSusan Wagner
256.-Christophe Beltre47.42aGeorge Washington
257.-Jahville Bridgeman47.50aEast NY Transit Tech
258.-Ashaunie Aird47.51aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
259.-Chadmar Georges47.60aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
260.-Victor Nkama47.62aHarry S Truman
260.-Kyle Miller47.62aChelsea Career & Tec...
262.-Israel Sanchez47.67aBronx Of Science
263.-Jonathan Neroulias47.67aChelsea Career & Tec...
264.-Byron Wasti47.81aBronx Of Science
265.-Adam Taeb48.33aNew Dorp
266.-Genrry Huerta48.37aMott Haven
267.-Jordan Jones48.49aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
268.11Marquise Cosby48.72aHillcrest
269.-David Yang48.73aChelsea Career & Tec...
270.-Diego Quizhpi48.86aFlushing
271.10Fernand Auguste49.01aJames Madison
272.-Frank Chan49.11aBronx Of Science
273.-Kevin Cheung49.24aHunter College
274.-Brian Yip49.55aFrancis Lewis
275.-Kishon Boston49.69aCanarsie
276.-Steven Wen49.70aTownsend Harris
277.-Ahmed Hassan49.70aThomas Edison Voc Tech
278.9Yashsvi Sharma49.72aTownsend Harris
279.-Steven Zhang49.72aBenjamin Cardozo
280.-Zhiming Chen49.77aFrancis Lewis
281.-Richard Liu49.81aBenjamin Cardozo
282.11Vincent Chiu49.83aBrooklyn Technical
283.-Taha Ahmed49.86aAviation
284.-Ryan Yip49.95aFrancis Lewis
285.-Christian Costa50.01aInformation Technology
286.-Glenn YU50.11aHunter College
287.-Elias Guadeloupe50.18aJames Madison
288.-Fabrice Delice50.60aCanarsie
289.-Sumeer Malla Thakuri50.72aGrover Cleveland
290.-Charles Weisser50.81aNew Dorp
291.-Jonael Nunez50.96aHerbert H Lehman
292.-Alexander Weng51.12aFrancis Lewis
293.10Mark Maldonado51.52aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
294.-Raul Bailon51.59aAviation
295.-Christi Camargo Serrano52.01aGrover Cleveland
296.-Steve Britto52.28aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
297.-Brandon Mejia52.79aMott Haven
298.-Widney Fegond53.14aClara Barton
299.-Joshua Harris54.68aFrancis Lewis
300.-Alvin Ortega55.45aManhattan Center for...
301.-Luis Vorek55.70aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
302.-Cody Dong56.29aHunter College
303.-Marcus Burns56.63aMartin Van Buren
304.-Carlos Matute58.98aGrover Cleveland
305.-Naki James1:01.09aSamuel J Tilden
 

300 Meters  Freshman - Prelims

1.9Nolan Nathaniel39.11aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
2.-Jordan Kaufman39.46aFiorello Laguardiah ...
3.9Corey Nicholas39.67aFranklin K Lane
4.-Gairy Springer40.16aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
5.-Brandon Mc Laughlin40.19aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
6.-Desean Bennett41.03aJohn Adams
7.-Dominique McCarthy41.52aBoys & Girls
8.9Payton Lowe41.58aEvander Childs
9.9Dante Lai Fang41.89aMedgar Evers College...
10.-Ibrahima Barry41.90aEast NY Transit Tech
11.9Benjamin Kravitz42.24aBronx Of Science
12.9Kyle Pierre42.34aMedgar Evers College...
13.-Ashanti Danjou Major42.61aMedgar Evers College...
14.-Cisco Alers42.75aChristopher Columbus...
15.-Xin XI Zhang43.54aBronx Of Science
16.-Orlando Proia43.65aWilliam C Bryant
17.-Christopher Agnello44.10aThomas Edison Voc Tech
18.-Jevon Daniels44.12aHarry Van Arsdale
19.9Ryan Quinlan44.69aClara Barton
20.-Brian Seo44.77aBronx Of Science
21.-Javaughn Matthews44.93aJames Madison
22.-Daniel Chen45.07aBronx Of Science
23.-Alex Markowitz45.36aHunter College
24.9Cristofer Chuc45.62aNewtown
25.9Kevin Batista45.88aFranklin K Lane
26.9Nicholas Bienen Esayian45.89aBronx Of Science
27.11Elineury Collado46.03aJohn F Kennedy
28.-Abass Braimah46.15aChristopher Columbus...
29.9Gary Petersen47.12aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
30.-Anthony Walton47.75aGeorge Washington
31.-Anthony Sicilia47.93aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
32.-Matthew Nadler47.95aBronx Of Science
33.9Jesse Kaminsky48.63aHunter College
34.9Stanley Pilorge48.85aJames Madison
35.-Donovan Cunningham49.19aBoys & Girls
36.-Adam Seecoomar49.35aBronx Of Science
37.9Jermaine Barnswell49.40aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
38.-Hernan Trevino49.51aWilliam C Bryant
39.-Nigel Peters49.76aThomas Edison Voc Tech
39.-Tomas Cabo Hervada49.76aBronx Of Science
41.-Terik Gill50.04aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
42.9Rojon Spence50.04aClara Barton
43.-Naresh Jafar50.42aJohn Adams
44.-Bipra Kundu50.73aBronx Of Science
45.10Benjamin Banful51.17aClara Barton
46.-Jordan Stanton51.65aBronx Of Science
47.-Daniel Lott53.24aBoys & Girls
48.-Yuri Jean53.59aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
49.-Raymond JO Regner54.02aThomas Edison Voc Tech
50.-Cleef Jeanty-Fils55.37aClara Barton
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andre Hewitt7.64aEast NY Transit Tech
2.12Dajon Dixon7.83aThomas Jefferson
3.12Curtly Renwick7.98aBoys & Girls
4.12Kerwyn Sutton8.02aBoys & Girls
5.11Thomas Mulligan8.74aTownsend Harris
6.-Harry Quinn9.11aTownsend Harris
7.11Qasim Ray9.22aThomas Jefferson
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Andre Hewitt7.64aEast NY Transit Tech
2.12Curtly Renwick7.95aBoys & Girls
3.12Dajon Dixon8.15aThomas Jefferson
4.12Kerwyn Sutton8.28aBoys & Girls
5.11Thomas Mulligan8.62aTownsend Harris
6.11Qasim Ray8.72aThomas Jefferson
7.-Harry Quinn9.11aTownsend Harris
8.11Faygon Deans9.40aSpringfield Gardens
9.11Jamal Mendonca9.44aSpringfield Gardens
10.-Osa Igho Osagie9.92aFrancis Lewis
11.-Joseph Igwe9.99aJohn Bowne
12.-Patrick Chen10.05aStuyvesant
13.-Konstant Sarichev10.66aForest Hills
14.-Andrew Thorne11.18aJohn F Kennedy
15.-Elijah Coleman11.57aNew Dorp
16.-Sean Brown16.42aChristopher Columbus...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:30.52aBoys & Girls
2.-Relay Team 1:33.46aSamuel J Tilden
3.-Relay Team 1:35.09aSpringfield Gardens
4.-Relay Team 1:35.14aProspect Heights
---Relay Team DNFJohn F Kennedy
 

4x200 Relay  Freshman - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:42.14aErasmus Hall Campus
2.-Relay Team 1:42.58aPaul Robeson for Bus...
3.-Relay Team 1:47.07aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
4.-Relay Team 1:50.38aLab Museum United
5.-Relay Team 1:53.66aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Anderson Denner
Richard Rose
Joel Johnson
Javaun Grant
1:31.71aBoys & Girls
2.-Relay Team 1:33.59aSpringfield Gardens
3.-Justin Ventour
Corwin Europe
Kyle Baptiste
Stephen Abrams
1:34.25aSamuel J Tilden
4.-Romaine Angel
Arnoldo Burnett
Romario Dillion
Tajae Montgomery
1:34.49aJohn F Kennedy
5.-Randelle Tudor
Orian McKenzie
Avante Carter
Shakor Stancil
1:35.18aProspect Heights
6.-Jun hao Zhang
Alex Lui
Maxwell Berkow
Eric Chen
1:36.44aStuyvesant
7.-Romario Charles
Jose Vidal Bueno
Joshua Cleveland
Teryl Woodley
1:36.46aEvander Childs
8.-Jannick Brown
Elijah McKethen
Raheem McCallum
Romario Robinson
1:37.27aFar Rockaway
9.-Harvey Garcia
Vincent Flynn
Paul Hoo Fong
Roshawn Ambrose
1:39.83aThomas Edison Voc Tech
10.-Joe Abaloro
Diego Delgado
Justin Lewis
Emmanuel Nkrumah
1:39.98aMidwood
11.-WILLIAM YU
Ga wei Liang
Danish James
Joseph Leung
1:40.85aStuyvesant
12.-William Callender
Kimani McRae
Kwame Blair
Jeanmarc Bazile
1:40.88aCampus Magnet
13.-Dwayne Charles
Antoine Johnson
Joseph Bacchus
Kadeem Alfred
1:41.01aSamuel J Tilden
14.-Max Edwing Couloute
Roy Harvey
Aaron Welch
Mark Camphor
1:41.36aCampus Magnet
15.-Jonathan Celaya
Randy Smartt
William Browne
Joshua Sano
1:41.37aFar Rockaway
16.-Shacqueal James
Jarrett Wallerson
Michael Gooding
Taj Blount-Oden
1:41.64aMidwood
17.-Relay Team 1:41.93aChelsea Career & Tec...
18.-Kelly Mendez
Luis Porto
Janssel Nunez
Devin Salaman
1:42.44aManhattan Center for...
19.-Jaime Garcia
Henry Garcia
Gerard Becknell
Jonathan Brutus
1:42.86aJames Petrides
20.-Gary Sydney
Kymal Manwaring
Yasus Prince
Christopher Allen
1:43.22aProspect Heights
21.-Kunal Sharma
Anthony Bryan
ELijah Bynum
Rashad Clarke
1:43.69aThomas Edison Voc Tech
22.-Nelson James
Hughens Dorcely
Victor Reid
Martiny Leon
1:44.59aErasmus Hall Campus
23.-Nickroy Prince
Sean D Avilar
Esdras Charles
Mustafaa Bey
1:44.62aThomas Jefferson
24.-Wade Thompson
Jonavann Jerriho
Tahmel Anderson
William Joyette
1:44.91aPaul Robeson for Bus...
25.-Lorenz Gowie
Carlik Gayle
Andre Barriffe
Andre Richardson
1:45.23aHillcrest
26.-Edgy Gilles
Rashann Downswell
Raheem Downswell
Wesley Wun
1:45.35aMidwood
27.-Obasi Hosang
Travis Basora
Mahmoud Bey
Vaughn Gabbidon
1:46.10aAbraham Lincoln
28.-THOMAS YEO
Dylan Chan
Kevin Thai
Riyadh Rahman
1:46.14aStuyvesant
29.-Rafael Monegro
Richard Brienza
Peter Chinnici
Shakeem Stephens
1:47.63aHS for Construction
30.-Ramon Marte
Dillon McKenzie
Sanjay Sukhu
Jhuan Marrero
1:49.70aAviation
31.-Brian Soul
Michael Mark
Dominic Clarke
Edwin Derosier
1:49.84aErasmus Hall Campus
32.-Eric Walker
David Hernandez
Terone Webster
Joseph Tapia
1:49.87aThomas Jefferson
33.-Salvatore Riechel
Dehyunkon Johnson
CHARLES APP
Raymond Jackson
1:50.04aNew Dorp
34.-River Bunkley
Sean Wang
Edwin Liu
Steven Guo
1:50.41aBrooklyn Technical
35.-Trayvon Barnes
Dean Halloran
Ajay Ori
Christophe Tufano
1:50.54aHS for Construction
36.-Louis Lau
Lloyd Chen
Kyle Brandt
Joseph Goolic
1:51.23aSusan Wagner
37.-Romario Daley
Mauricio Cruz
Mike Nery
Confidence Njoku Austin
1:51.57aEvander Childs
38.-Eric Chong
Evan Cooke
Jesse Dembo
Stephen Johnson
1:51.74aLab Museum United
39.-Henry Bryan
Jeremy Walters
Iyguadd Cordero
Abdul Suraju
1:52.60aSamuel Gompers
40.-David Chen
Mitchell Wen
Aviv Hargil
Timotius Sitorus
1:54.24aStuyvesant
41.-David Zeng
Ailan Hurley Echevar
Kevin Ouazzi
Marcus McGinnity
1:54.51aLab Museum United
42.-Saquan Slaughter
Zaire Johnson
Louis Aghanwa
Shateesh Bhugwansing
1:56.09aQueens Gateway
43.-Andy Tse
Andrew Yee
Matthew Cheung
Steven Wong
1:58.54aBrooklyn Technical
44.-Elisha Edwards
Alexandre Chan
Patrick Walankiewicz
Edgar YU
1:59.52aBrooklyn Technical
45.-Malik Nicholas
Donnie Hyman
Caleb Toussaint
Aaron Villalobos
2:01.56aHarry Van Arsdale
46.-Shraiy Agrawal
Oliver Sun
Shariq Mohammad
Levi Mirochnik
2:03.22aBrooklyn Technical
---Clemrick Cummings
Mathew Evora
Demetrius Wade
Jeral Perez
DNFJohn F Kennedy
 

4x200 Relay  Freshman - Prelims

1.-Davon Wilkinson
Rushawn Tyne
Tahmel Anderson
Kiambu Gall
1:45.84aPaul Robeson for Bus...
2.9Trenton Campbell
Kefa Cort
Xavier Braithwaite
Shawn Rene
1:47.86aErasmus Hall Campus
3.-Julius Leitner
Demosthene Sfakianakis
Andrey Prigov
Brian Lui
1:48.82aStuyvesant
4.-Denari Purdy
Emmanuel Bouzi
Isaiah Holt
Anthony Rosemond
1:50.79aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
5.-Jonathan Brahimy
Adam Moftah
Nebill Salih
Aaron Smith
1:51.87aLab Museum United
6.-Quasheim Swift
Fabian Carter
Calvin Benjamin
Nathaniel Fetus
1:54.15aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
7.-Brian Alleyne
Kishi Allen
Alfred Serant
Tyler Milus
1:56.38aThomas Jefferson
8.-Jerry Yao
Mohammad Hossain
Ifeanyichu Uwanaka
Loryn Yael Lawery
1:59.90aManhattan Center for...
9.-Christophe Caputo
Steven Popick
Pratheip Gugendiran
Robin Kumaratunga
2:02.16aSusan Wagner
10.-Raad Alam
Jonah Eisman
Andy Liao
Joseph Timanovsky
2:02.49aBrooklyn Technical
11.-Jesus Merlin
Jorge Reyes
Joel Sanchez
Selso Ojeda
2:07.13aAviation
12.-Tanvir Pavel
Demetri Jenkins
Sazid Hossain
John Mondello
2:27.04aInformation Technology
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Romario McDowell11-06.00Thomas Jefferson
2.12Rahman Adekoya10-06.00John F Kennedy
3.12Aldrine Domalanta10-06.00Susan Wagner
4.12Soon ee Chang10-00.00Francis Lewis
5.12Bart Gadek9-06.00Susan Wagner
6.10Kyle Brandt8-00.00Susan Wagner
7.-Hayim Heron8-00.00Fiorello Laguardiah ...
8.-Justin Fred8-00.00Susan Wagner
9.-Joshua Laporta7-06.00Susan Wagner
10.11Nelson Morales7-00.00Susan Wagner
10.12Christophe Chan7-00.00Susan Wagner
12.11Elineury Collado6-00.00John F Kennedy
12.-Raheem Bramwell6-00.00John F Kennedy
12.12Louis Lau6-00.00Susan Wagner
--12Lloyd ChenNHSusan Wagner
--10Liam McMunnNHSusan Wagner
--9Tomas ReimerNHFiorello Laguardiah ...
--11Joseph GoolicNHSusan Wagner
---Jameson WienerNHBrooklyn Technical
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Benjamin Ezike44-07.50Susan Wagner
2.11Michael Halljr44-03.75Harry S Truman
3.10Nickino Allwood42-09.00Medgar Evers College...
4.10Chadrick Martin39-08.50Medgar Evers College...
5.11Fillan Lee39-05.50Herbert H Lehman
6.10Sean Avilar38-09.75Thomas Jefferson
7.10Taj Blount Oden38-02.50Midwood
8.12Mitchell Chen38-02.25Bronx Of Science
9.12Mark Camphor38-00.00Campus Magnet
10.-Kishi Allen37-08.50Thomas Jefferson
11.-Devon Hacker36-03.00Springfield Gardens
12.10Taj Hochoy35-01.00Medgar Evers College...
13.10Emmanuel Nkrumah35-00.00Midwood
14.11Faygon Deans34-01.75Springfield Gardens
15.-Trayvon Barnes33-10.00HS for Construction
16.-RICHARD LI33-07.75Hunter College
17.11Jamal Mendonca33-07.25Springfield Gardens
18.-Clemrick Cummings32-07.75John F Kennedy
19.-Lencon Chopra32-07.50HS for Construction
20.-Dean Halloran32-01.50HS for Construction
21.-Richard Brienza30-07.75HS for Construction
22.-Tyler Milus30-04.75Thomas Jefferson
23.-Peter Chinnici29-04.25HS for Construction
24.-Isaias Castillo28-03.50Benjamin Cardozo
25.11Jeral Perez28-02.50John F Kennedy
26.11Jonathan Astudillo27-03.00Herbert H Lehman
27.-Andrew Thorne24-03.50John F Kennedy
---Wesley WunFOULMidwood
 

Triple Jump  Freshman - Finals

1.-Anthony Nebel30-08.25Bronx Of Science
2.-Nebill Salih29-11.00Lab Museum United
3.-Julio Pichu Arreaga27-02.50HS for Construction
---Naresh JafarFOULJohn Adams
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Demario Roye39-11.50Evander Childs
2.12Steve Baker39-11.00Clara Barton
3.11Donte Barnett38-01.50Clara Barton
4.-Shem Neil Brown35-09.50Thomas Jefferson
5.-Armani Hill33-07.00East NY Transit Tech
6.-Jason Abbensetts33-06.00HS for Construction
7.-James Driver32-10.00Campus Magnet
8.-Francys Frias32-01.50Science Skills Center
9.12Gabriel Owolabi31-11.00Susan Wagner
10.-Daniel Osaulenko31-09.00Susan Wagner
11.-Jair Brown30-04.50Springfield Gardens
12.-Eferhire Akpovwa30-00.00South Bronx
13.-Marlon Hernandez29-09.00Evander Childs
14.-Trevon Moe28-09.50Bayside
15.-Timothy Butler28-01.00Evander Childs
16.-Francisco Mendez26-10.00John F Kennedy
17.-Jarid Mills26-06.00Walton Campus
18.-Devin Rosario26-04.50Aviation
19.12Alexander Park25-08.00Susan Wagner
20.-Deandre Walters24-10.00East NY Transit Tech
21.-Woodly Lincifort24-05.00Campus Magnet
22.-Matthew Padilla24-03.00South Bronx
23.-Terrell Lucas24-01.50Far Rockaway
24.-Eric Anderson24-01.00Susan Wagner
25.-Jordan Cutler22-05.50Far Rockaway
26.-Rajendra Sankar21-08.50Richmond Hill
27.-Darin Cuthbert21-07.00Far Rockaway
28.-Nelson Villanueva21-02.00Evander Childs
29.-Christophe Tufano18-10.00HS for Construction
30.-Brandon Bang18-07.00Campus Magnet
31.-Anthony Anghad17-03.00Richmond Hill
32.-Benny Pena17-00.00HS for Construction
32.-Leon Green17-00.00Far Rockaway
34.-Vincent Cuneo15-07.50HS for Construction
35.-Jules Sainvil15-02.50Martin Van Buren
36.-Isaac Quarshie12-08.50Martin Van Buren
---Romero BrownNDMartin Van Buren
---AL Said ElnoorNDMartin Van Buren
---Darren GopaulNDFar Rockaway
---Sukhdeep SidhuFOULHS for Construction
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  Freshman - Finals

1.-Pharoah Lewis26-03.00John Adams
2.9Lutfi Pocesta22-02.00Susan Wagner
3.-Ashaki Gumbs20-09.00HS for Construction
4.9Jeremy Bruno20-08.50Franklin K Lane
5.9Syed Rahman18-04.50Townsend Harris
6.-Damian Wasankari14-05.50Harry Van Arsdale
7.-Stan Choi11-10.50Townsend Harris
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams