Athletic.net Team Results Management

ASD Invitational

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Langston Northern11.09Stroudsburg      
2.12Monty Szukics11.20Palmerton Area      
3.11Keyautay Aulder11.27Stroudsburg      
4.12Julian Hill11.29Freedom      
5.11Keegan Bray11.49Pleasant Valley      
6.Zee Roberson11.49East Strouds      
7.10Elijah Redmond11.70Parkland      
8.Trevon Pugh11.79Pocono Mount      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Langston Northern11.14Stroudsburg      
6.12Monty Szukics11.16Palmerton Area      
2.11Keyautay Aulder11.22Stroudsburg      
3.12Julian Hill11.36Freedom      
4.Zee Roberson11.41East Strouds      
7.11Keegan Bray11.44Pleasant Valley      
8.10Elijah Redmond11.54Parkland      
9.Zachary Dillon11.55East Strouds      
5.Trevon Pugh11.66Pocono Mount      
10.12Shaquille Ross11.69Parkland      
11.11Montreo Thompson11.70Lehighton      
12.Fransie Antoine11.77East Strouds      
13.12Newhom Dahn11.82Whitehall      
14.11Ehymer Ortiz11.84Liberty (Bethlehem)      
15.Brandon Quinones11.86Pocono Mount      
16.12Josh Wing11.89Bangor Area Senior      
17.12Matthew Naugle11.92Northwestern Lehigh      
17.9Donovan West11.92Bethlehem Catholic      
19.12Tyler Cruz11.95Whitehall      
20.11Trey Robinson11.98Wilson Area (11)      
21.12Frank Verga12.02Freedom      
22.9Cameron Richardson12.04Northwestern Lehigh      
23.12Jeremy Sealey12.06William Allen      
24.11Matt Barnett12.08Southern Lehigh      
25.11Marlon Johnson12.10Nazareth Area      
25.9Josiah Wright12.10Liberty (Bethlehem)      
27.12Khaleel Artis12.13Emmaus      
28.9Tyler Crum12.17Lehighton      
28.12David Dussard12.17William Allen      
30.Tristen Stewart12.22Pocono Mount      
31.Xavier Steverson12.25Pocono Mount      
32.10Paul Harris12.37Wilson Area (11)      
33.9Mike Mcdaniel12.38Bethlehem Catholic      
34.10Nelson Vo12.46Souderton Area      
35.12Kani Camacho12.50Nazareth Area      
36.11Greg Long12.52Allentown Central Ca...      
36.-Kyle Trotter12.52Emmaus      
38.10Mitchell Schlegel12.70Souderton Area      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Langston Northern22.11Stroudsburg      
2.12Monty Szukics22.31Palmerton Area      
3.12Andrew Bridgeforth22.63Nazareth Area      
4.11Keegan Bray22.70Pleasant Valley      
5.11Tanner Lipsky22.78Nazareth Area      
6.11Montreo Thompson23.26Lehighton      
7.11Gerald Vital23.36Liberty (Bethlehem)      
8.10Donovan McDonald24.06Stroudsburg      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Langston Northern22.26Stroudsburg      
2.11Keegan Bray22.88Pleasant Valley      
3.12Monty Szukics23.03Palmerton Area      
4.12Andrew Bridgeforth23.08Nazareth Area      
5.11Tanner Lipsky23.40Nazareth Area      
6.11Montreo Thompson23.46Lehighton      
7.10Donovan McDonald23.46Stroudsburg      
8.11Gerald Vital23.49Liberty (Bethlehem)      
9.Brandon Quinones23.51Pocono Mount      
10.11Trey Robinson23.63Wilson Area (11)      
10.10Elijah Redmond23.63Parkland      
12.12Tyler Cruz24.10Whitehall      
13.11Kevin Acevedo24.24Louis E Dieruff      
14.12Jordan Lewis24.30Freedom      
15.11Alex Vignone24.35Palmerton Area      
16.11Matt Barnett24.37Southern Lehigh      
17.12Nico Crachi24.51Louis E Dieruff      
18.Tristen Stewart24.52Pocono Mount      
19.12Matthew Naugle24.63Northwestern Lehigh      
20.12Jordan Williams24.69Bangor Area Senior      
21.12Sam Healey24.72Wilson Area (11)      
22.11Greg Long24.73Allentown Central Ca...      
23.Fransie Antoine24.74East Strouds      
24.Xavier Steverson24.83Pocono Mount      
25.12David Dussard24.99William Allen      
26.11Jarel Elder25.01Parkland      
27.11Romeo Gaye25.04Northampton      
28.12Frank Verga25.15Freedom      
29.12Marc Blanchard25.16Bethlehem Catholic      
30.12Ryan Havens25.25Bangor Area Senior      
31.12Zach Coleman25.36Lehighton      
32.10Quantre Menzel25.49Emmaus      
33.10Manny Nienevees25.52Souderton Area      
34.10Will Martinez25.57Emmaus      
35.10Nelson Vo25.59Souderton Area      
36.12Sujay Chitta26.05Southern Lehigh      
--12Newhom DahnFSWhitehall      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Bridgeforth49.45Nazareth Area      
2.11Tanner Lipsky49.93Nazareth Area      
3.10Donovan McDonald50.07Stroudsburg      
4.12Jarrod Dilts50.10Freedom      
5.Jarrel Bobb51.55East Strouds      
6.10Najee Redmond51.57Parkland      
7.11Keegan Bray52.06Pleasant Valley      
8.11Colin Bergy52.08Southern Lehigh      
9.12Shaquille Ross52.24Parkland      
10.11Justin Smigley52.49Stroudsburg      
11.12Nico Crachi52.51Louis E Dieruff      
12.11Caleb Johnson52.79Northern Lehigh      
13.11Kevin Acevedo52.83Louis E Dieruff      
14.11Josh Reightler53.01Northampton      
15.12Nate Kresge53.31Lehighton      
16.11Josh Young53.34Freedom      
17.10Jryi Davis53.72Bangor Area Senior      
18.9Gerald Pereira53.81Palmerton Area      
19.12Lawrence Robinson54.01Pleasant Valley      
20.12Nate Crow54.12Northampton      
21.Timothy Clarke54.17East Strouds      
22.12Andrew Schaeffer54.45Bethlehem Catholic      
23.12Dave Olexson54.63Wilson Area (11)      
24.11Austin Biege54.64Bethlehem Catholic      
25.11Daren Snyder54.68William Allen      
26.12Collin Gaffney54.77Souderton Area      
26.12Andrew Nixon54.77Emmaus      
28.Brent Channer54.98East Strouds      
29.11Dominic Lewis55.10William Allen      
30.-Sam Bushmin55.16Bangor Area Senior      
31.10Nathan Jobst55.64Emmaus      
32.10Michael Eible55.97Whitehall      
33.-Deshawn Sellers55.98Liberty (Bethlehem)      
34.10Scott Howett56.35Whitehall      
35.Malik Mills56.84East Strouds      
36.Charles Mann56.89Pocono Mount      
37.11Shane Duraes57.02Wilson Area (11)      
38.Kelvin Duran57.47Pocono Mount      
39.-Darrien Sellers58.95Liberty (Bethlehem)      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Leonhardt2:00.53Whitehall      
2.12Robert Leeson2:01.89Bethlehem Catholic      
3.11John Wathan2:02.38Pleasant Valley      
4.12Derreck Detweiler2:03.47Freedom      
5.11Will Nemeth2:03.60Parkland      
6.12Seth Loew2:03.65Southern Lehigh      
7.11Eric Jones2:03.76Emmaus      
8.12Matt Handley2:03.88Wilson Area (11)      
9.12Collin Gaffney2:04.15Souderton Area      
10.11Ryan McGinty2:04.90Southern Lehigh      
11.12Nich Corrales2:04.92Pleasant Valley      
12.Josh Miller2:05.48Pocono Mount      
13.12Steven Elsenbaumer2:05.53Parkland      
14.11Matt Kovalchick2:06.49Emmaus      
15.12Jose Matias2:06.96Liberty (Bethlehem)      
16.11Darien Middaugh2:07.00Northern Lehigh      
17.9Jarrett Palmer2:07.04Stroudsburg      
18.12Michael Stuart2:07.05Stroudsburg      
19.12Greg Mendrzycki2:07.07Souderton Area      
20.12Brian Waters2:07.33Nazareth Area      
21.11Andrew Mitchell2:08.12Bangor Area Senior      
22.12Cody Grohotolski2:08.42Palmerton Area      
23.Malik Evans2:09.42East Strouds      
24.Terrance Hollins2:09.61East Strouds      
25.12Alex Ozoa2:09.76William Allen      
26.9Roberto Marrero2:10.33Liberty (Bethlehem)      
27.10Chris Kelly2:12.15Freedom      
28.11Angelo Degateno2:12.24Bethlehem Catholic      
29.10Brendan Fritz2:12.34Wilson Area (11)      
30.12Mike Fink2:12.50Allentown Central Ca...      
31.12Cody Dockry2:12.87Bangor Area Senior      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nathaniel Palmer4:31.27Freedom      
2.12Alec Lederer4:32.74Northampton      
3.11Tyler Stelmack4:33.68Northwestern Lehigh      
4.12Mark Pfaeffle4:35.89Stroudsburg      
5.12Kevin Boylan4:36.18Nazareth Area      
6.12Derreck Detweiler4:39.01Freedom      
7.11Wade White4:39.29Bangor Area Senior      
8.12Domminck Brass4:40.41Southern Lehigh      
9.11Matt Koch4:41.70Stroudsburg      
10.11Noah Cosgrove4:43.94Parkland      
11.12Anthony Ruiz4:44.50Pleasant Valley      
12.Chris McLane4:44.93Pocono Mount      
13.12Tyler Laubach4:45.26Northampton      
14.11Alex Larkin4:46.36Pleasant Valley      
15.12Will Updegrove4:47.43Liberty (Bethlehem)      
16.11Andrew Mitchell4:48.03Bangor Area Senior      
17.9Grant Newman4:48.69Parkland      
18.12Matthew Cech4:49.45Nazareth Area      
19.11Shawn Regan4:49.48Allentown Central Ca...      
20.10Jordan Frank4:49.79Emmaus      
21.Connor Pellington4:51.25East Strouds      
22.12Ricardo Santiago4:51.29Louis E Dieruff      
23.12John Achtermann4:52.22Palmerton Area      
24.12Cody Holder4:52.82Wilson Area (11)      
25.11Matt Allred4:53.33Liberty (Bethlehem)      
26.11Justin Sommer4:58.54Whitehall      
27.Adam Larsen4:59.68Pocono Mount      
28.11Connor Linse4:59.90Souderton Area      
29.11Dan Bedell5:00.69Souderton Area      
30.-Sangeeth George5:02.31Emmaus      
31.11Kenny Krasenics5:07.02Wilson Area (11)      
32.10Jacob Krafczyk5:07.74Southern Lehigh      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nathaniel Palmer9:51.08Freedom      
2.12Alec Lederer9:54.18Northampton      
3.11Trevor Bergen9:54.76Parkland      
4.11Matt Koch9:55.88Stroudsburg      
5.11Tyler Stelmack9:57.07Northwestern Lehigh      
6.10John Donchez10:01.19Bethlehem Catholic      
7.12Mark Pfaeffle10:01.88Stroudsburg      
8.11Wade White10:07.27Bangor Area Senior      
9.12Justin Gum10:08.40Nazareth Area      
10.12Jason Graybill10:09.34Emmaus      
11.10Brian Plucinsky10:10.41Whitehall      
12.12Paul Eppler10:10.75Northampton      
13.10Chris Kelly10:15.35Freedom      
14.11Colin Henderson10:21.16Nazareth Area      
15.Chris McLane10:22.57Pocono Mount      
16.9Charlie Sell10:22.86Bangor Area Senior      
17.9Alex Fitch10:23.16Liberty (Bethlehem)      
18.11Bobby Greve10:23.45Souderton Area      
19.9Grant Newman10:24.21Parkland      
20.10Kile Vierling10:25.17Emmaus      
21.12Sean Duzsa10:26.60Souderton Area      
22.12Ricardo Santiago10:35.31Louis E Dieruff      
23.11Kenny Krasenics10:37.59Wilson Area (11)      
24.10Ryan Cerrone10:39.37Northwestern Lehigh      
25.Christopher Benzinger10:41.59East Strouds      
26.Zachary Desantis10:41.62East Strouds      
27.Marc Krause10:52.44East Strouds      
28.12Cody Holder11:00.12Wilson Area (11)      
29.Matthew Heberle11:01.64East Strouds      
30.11David Fitzpatrick11:15.79Palmerton Area      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tyler Horton14.98Bethlehem Catholic      
2.12Adam Bridgeforth15.35Nazareth Area      
3.12Ben Kleopping15.80Stroudsburg      
4.12David Getz16.22Northern Lehigh      
5.12Darius Gonzalez16.27Stroudsburg      
6.11Parish Simmons16.33Nazareth Area      
7.12Robert Verga16.55Freedom      
8.Josh Helbers17.77East Strouds      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Tyler Horton15.31Bethlehem Catholic      
2.12Adam Bridgeforth15.79Nazareth Area      
3.12Ben Kleopping15.97Stroudsburg      
6.12Darius Gonzalez16.26Stroudsburg      
4.12David Getz16.40Northern Lehigh      
7.Josh Helbers16.40East Strouds      
8.12Robert Verga16.46Freedom      
9.Ryan Sickler16.50Pocono Mount      
10.12Tremaine Boyd16.51Lehighton      
10.Shalir Williams16.51Pocono Mount      
12.11Mitchell Keller16.61Parkland      
13.10Rob Brockel16.69Liberty (Bethlehem)      
5.11Parish Simmons16.73Nazareth Area      
14.10Austin Weiss17.05Northwestern Lehigh      
14.Tyree Mobley17.05Pocono Mount      
16.12Kyle Prescott17.16Emmaus      
17.12Eric Conard17.17Souderton Area      
18.11John DeLeo17.32Whitehall      
19.12Tyler Haynes17.49Whitehall      
20.11Caleb Muscavage17.50Palmerton Area      
21.Sterling Francois17.53East Strouds      
22.10Jared Bower17.60Northampton      
23.Daniel Ortega17.65East Strouds      
24.12Travis Wolfe17.67Palmerton Area      
25.12Jordan Williams17.73Bangor Area Senior      
26.Tony Cruz17.74East Strouds      
27.11Peter Lockman17.76Souderton Area      
28.11Noah Wing17.83Bangor Area Senior      
29.12Bazz Jarjous17.90Northwestern Lehigh      
30.-Devin Milligan17.92Freedom      
31.12Justin Nguyen18.04Parkland      
32.11Darion Porter18.05Pleasant Valley      
33.11Steven Maas18.11Pleasant Valley      
34.11Freddy Coleman18.17Wilson Area (11)      
35.Tyler Allen18.27Pocono Mount      
36.10Blake Boehm18.36Northampton      
37.9Daniel Fulmer18.49Southern Lehigh      
38.11Jacob Mosebrook18.94Southern Lehigh      
39.12Dalton Johnson19.84Northern Lehigh      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Caleb Johnson41.31Northern Lehigh      
2.10Kareem Williams41.36Parkland      
3.11Andrew McFarland41.81Nazareth Area      
4.Tyler O'Neil41.83Pocono Mount      
5.12Robert Verga42.12Freedom      
6.11Caleb Muscavage42.64Palmerton Area      
7.12Justin Nguyen42.97Parkland      
8.11Mike Massullo42.98Pleasant Valley      
9.10Austin Shupp43.12Palmerton Area      
10.Ryan Sickler43.15Pocono Mount      
11.12Tyler Haynes43.16Whitehall      
12.10Austin Weiss43.47Northwestern Lehigh      
13.Sterling Francois43.55East Strouds      
14.9Freddie Simmons43.59Bethlehem Catholic      
15.12Jordan Williams43.62Bangor Area Senior      
16.Daniel Ortega43.65East Strouds      
17.12Kani Camacho44.12Nazareth Area      
18.10Jared Bower44.32Northampton      
19.11Troy Oplinger44.57Northampton      
20.9Nyiem Nevarez44.58Pleasant Valley      
21.Shalir Williams44.83Pocono Mount      
22.12Kyle Prescott44.92Emmaus      
23.11Freddy Coleman45.10Wilson Area (11)      
24.12Darius Gonzalez45.18Stroudsburg      
25.12Ben Kleopping45.19Stroudsburg      
26.11Sean Frankenfield45.21Liberty (Bethlehem)      
27.-Devin Milligan45.25Freedom      
28.11John DeLeo45.52Whitehall      
29.9Craig Serfass46.09Lehighton      
30.9Daniel Fulmer46.21Southern Lehigh      
31.11Noah Wing46.29Bangor Area Senior      
32.12David Magyar46.44Lehighton      
33.10Rob Brockel46.61Liberty (Bethlehem)      
34.11Kerry McCord46.67Wilson Area (11)      
35.Tj Belle46.98Pocono Mount      
36.11Peter Lockman48.13Souderton Area      
37.10Greg Thompson52.11Southern Lehigh      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
2.-Relay Team 43.96East Stroudsburg South      
2.-Marquis Harp
Zee Roberson
Demetrius Lanier
Austin Gregg
43.96East Stroudsburg South      
3.-Julian Hill
Frank Verga
Eddie Elliott
Robert Verga
44.00Freedom      
4.-Jarel Elder
Elijah Redmond
Kareem Williams
Najee Redmond
44.05Parkland      
5.-Devon Jones
Gerald Vital
Adam Uliana
Josiah Wright
44.30Liberty (Bethlehem)      
6.-John Dahn
John Johnson
Tyler Cruz
Tyler Haynes
44.38Whitehall      
7.-Joey Clouse
Fransie Antoine
Zachary Dillon
Ishmel Carter
45.27East Stroudsburg North      
7.-Relay Team 45.27East Stroudsburg North      
9.-Shalir Williams
Brandon Quinones
Trevon Pugh
Samaad Mccray
46.03Pocono Mountain West      
10.-David Getz
Dalton Johnson
Michael Gaston
Kirk Bender
46.24Northern Lehigh      
11.-Trey Robinson
Kerry McCord
Sam Healey
Paul Harris
46.48Wilson Area (11)      
12.-Kani Camacho
Chris Burrier
Parish Simmons
Alex Evanko
46.49Nazareth Area      
13.-Noel Eure
Shawn Hansford
Jeremy Sealey
Julian Tabb
46.50William Allen      
14.-Matthew Naugle
Bazz Jarjous
Joe Venusto
Cameron Richardson
46.78Northwestern Lehigh      
15.-Alex Reinhard
Matt Barnett
Jared Schumaker
Sujay Chitta
47.08Southern Lehigh      
16.-Jonah Ruggiero
Shane White
Michael O'Dell
Ryan Havens
47.09Bangor Area Senior      
17.-Hiram Woodruff
Josh Perry
Keegan Bray
Matt Sheehan
47.25Pleasant Valley      
18.-Khaleel Artis
Sean Ray
Quantre Menzel
Dj Smith
47.39Emmaus      
19.-Nico Crachi
Gary Brown
Kevin Acevedo
Charbel Abizeid
47.80Louis E Dieruff      
20.-Nelson Vo
Aaron White
Manny Nienevees
Dave McDonough
47.83Souderton Area      
21.-Greg Casee
Romeo Gaye
Adam Keller
Timothy Kelly
47.94Northampton      
---Levi Haldeman
Zach Coleman
Montreo Thompson
Tyler Crum
DNFLehighton      
---Robert Leeson
Tyler Horton
Marc Blanchard
Justin Millen
DQBethlehem Catholic      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Derreck Detweiler
Josh Young
Joe Leicht
Jordan Lewis
3:30.01Freedom      
2.-Monty Szukics
Caleb Muscavage
Austin Shupp
Gerald Pereira
3:31.85Palmerton Area      
4.-Gerald Vital
Adam Uliana
Oris Rocha
Josiah Wright
3:32.34Liberty (Bethlehem)      
5.-Colin Bergy
Seth Loew
Ryan McGinty
Eric Fulmer
3:32.66Southern Lehigh      
6.-Shalir Williams
Dwayne Vines
Josh Miller
Brandon Quinones
3:34.06Pocono Mountain West      
7.-Amir Stafford
Trey Robinson
Matt Handley
Sam Healey
3:35.94Wilson Area (11)      
8.-Jacob Sitterson
Joe Holder
Timothy Clarke
Brent Channer
3:35.97East Stroudsburg South      
9.-Joseph Fogle
Kelvin Duran
Tyler O'Niel
Tristen Stewart
3:36.02Pocono Mountain East      
10.-Daren Snyder
Noel Eure
David Dussard
Tim Tweede
3:37.04William Allen      
11.-Eric Jones
Abayomi Asokeji
Nathan Jobst
Quantre Menzel
3:37.23Emmaus      
12.-Darien Middaugh
David Getz
Caleb Johnson
Dalton Johnson
3:38.76Northern Lehigh      
13.-Josh Reightler
Romeo Gaye
Nate Crow
Troy Oplinger
3:40.03Northampton      
14.-Cody Dockry
Jryi Davis
Josh Williams
Justin Bright
3:40.88Bangor Area Senior      
15.-Connor Linse
Ty McKeon
Collin Gaffney
Nick Stulb
3:44.23Souderton Area      
16.-David Magyar
Nate Kresge
Jeff Ebbert
Montreo Thompson
3:45.28Lehighton      
17.-Joey Dufy
Tyler Stelmack
Matthew Naugle
Brayden Heller
3:46.97Northwestern Lehigh      
18.-Colin Fitzgerald
Shawn Regan
Greg Long
Josh Pisko
3:48.15Allentown Central Ca...      
19.-Ricardo Santiago
Nico Crachi
Elijah Dzitrie
Kevin Acevedo
3:50.16Louis E Dieruff      
20.-Malik Mills
Jarrel Bobb
Ishmel Carter
Paul Gulmy
3:55.18East Stroudsburg North      
20.-Relay Team 3:55.18East Stroudsburg North      
---Zach Tulio
Shaquille Ross
Kareem Williams
Najee Redmond
FSParkland      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Eric Johnson
Justin Gum
Kevin Boylan
Andrew Bridgeforth
8:09.57Nazareth Area      
2.-Will Nemeth
Trevor Bergen
Noah Cosgrove
steven Gutzlaff
8:13.07Parkland      
3.-Greg Mendrzycki
Dan Bedell
Connor Linse
Collin Gaffney
8:13.81Souderton Area      
4.-Anthony Ruiz
Lawrence Robinson
John Wathan
Nich Corrales
8:14.56Pleasant Valley      
5.-Robert Leeson
Joseph Curreri
Austin Biege
John Donchez
8:24.90Bethlehem Catholic      
6.-Colin Bergy
Seth Loew
Ryan McGinty
Domminck Brass
8:26.49Southern Lehigh      
7.-Will Updegrove
Jose Matias
Oris Rocha
Roberto Marrero
8:30.14Liberty (Bethlehem)      
9.-Paul Eppler
Alec Lederer
Josh Reightler
Tyler Laubach
8:43.24Northampton      
10.-Josh Miller
Navar Requena
Shariff King John
Craigh Morgan
8:46.05Pocono Mountain West      
11.-Jason Graybill
Eric Jones
Zaid Darawsheh
Matt Kovalchick
8:47.67Emmaus      
12.-Colin Fitzgerald
Shawn Regan
Caleb Connelly
Mike Fink
8:48.24Allentown Central Ca...      
13.-Shane Duraes
Amir Stafford
Brendan Fritz
Dave Olexson
8:50.15Wilson Area (11)      
14.-Michael Leonhardt
Michael Eible
Jean Carlos Falcon
Brian Plucinsky
8:55.71Whitehall      
15.-Derreck Detweiler
Doo Park
Joe Leicht
Chris Kelly
8:58.48Freedom      
16.-Cody Dockry
Austin Ruggiero
Charlie Sell
Sam Bushmin
9:08.19Bangor Area Senior      
17.-Malik Mills
Alvaro Montoya
Matthew Gonzalez
Connor Pellington
9:09.63East Stroudsburg North      
17.-Relay Team 9:09.63East Stroudsburg North      
18.-Jeff Ebbert
Nick Newton
Devin Steigerwalt
Andrew Whalen
9:10.32Lehighton      
19.-Adam Larsen
Devon Haris
Steve Pluas
Jordan Fry
9:29.89Pocono Mountain East      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bryan Pearson16.23mBangor Area Senior      
2.Joey Clouse15.76mEast Strouds      
3.12Eric Whiteman14.78mLehighton      
4.12John Passmore14.75mStroudsburg      
5.11Kory DeCesaris13.94mNorthampton      
6.11Greg Cahill13.75mWilson Area (11)      
7.Nick Roughan13.72mEast Strouds      
8.12Levi Haldeman13.71mLehighton      
9.12Travis Pierson13.69mNazareth Area      
10.11Jake Wygant13.33mWhitehall      
11.12Doug Saks13.19mNorthwestern Lehigh      
12.10Adam Heinrich12.90mNazareth Area      
13.11Jarrett Fenon12.83mNorthampton      
14.-Robert Karstendiek12.75mStroudsburg      
15.10Angelo Lucci12.73mAllentown Central Ca...      
16.Joey Rose12.59mEast Strouds      
17.12John Onukogu12.56mWilson Area (11)      
18.-Tyler Countess12.54mEmmaus      
19.12Evan Gober12.47mParkland      
20.12Joe Riley12.26mFreedom      
21.12Alozie Okezie12.12mFreedom      
22.Tom Ventiere11.95mEast Strouds      
23.11Alex Cucciarrre11.88mSouderton Area      
24.12Robert Moyer11.84mSouthern Lehigh      
25.11John Dolinich11.74mNorthwestern Lehigh      
26.Jake Fritz11.69mPocono Mount      
27.11Dakota Everett11.67mPleasant Valley      
28.12Steph Font-toomer11.53mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
29.12Aaron Klesh11.44mBethlehem Catholic      
29.11Kyle Smitreski11.44mAllentown Central Ca...      
31.12Xavier Gonzalez11.20mLouis E Dieruff      
32.12Tyler Haas10.70mParkland      
--11John SnyderFOULPalmerton Area      
--12Michael OnjackFOULBangor Area Senior      
--11Ben LiconaFOULSouderton Area      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bryan Pearson55.16mBangor Area Senior      
2.12Levi Haldeman47.80mLehighton      
3.12Andrew Romeo43.45mBangor Area Senior      
4.11Greg Cahill43.02mWilson Area (11)      
5.12Blake Romanowski42.97mSouderton Area      
6.12Alex Castellano42.16mNorthwestern Lehigh      
7.12John Passmore42.06mStroudsburg      
8.Joey Clouse40.79mEast Strouds      
9.11Kory DeCesaris40.56mNorthampton      
10.Tom Ventiere40.28mEast Strouds      
11.12Aaron Klesh38.86mBethlehem Catholic      
12.12Eric Whiteman38.78mLehighton      
13.12Steph Font-toomer38.73mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
14.11John Snyder38.60mPalmerton Area      
15.12Xavier Gonzalez38.45mLouis E Dieruff      
16.11Jarrett Fenon37.92mNorthampton      
17.12Amir Mohamed37.71mStroudsburg      
18.11Micah Fick37.56mEmmaus      
19.11Dakota Everett36.47mPleasant Valley      
20.10Alex Partington35.78mNorthwestern Lehigh      
21.Ryan Mayo35.02mEast Strouds      
22.11John Joyner33.80mAllentown Central Ca...      
23.12Robert Moyer33.70mSouthern Lehigh      
24.12Abel Boyer33.37mNorthern Lehigh      
25.11Mitchell Keller33.12mParkland      
26.11Ben Licona33.07mSouderton Area      
26.10Adam Heinrich33.07mNazareth Area      
28.James Goecke32.74mEast Strouds      
29.12Steve Semmel32.43mPalmerton Area      
30.11Tyler Glueck32.23mSouthern Lehigh      
31.10Kenneth Christine-Mann32.00mWhitehall      
32.Vandell Williams31.39mPocono Mount      
33.Jake Fritz30.02mPocono Mount      
34.11Kyle Smitreski28.44mAllentown Central Ca...      
35.11Austin Wildes26.06mParkland      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Yianni Korovesis53.18mStroudsburg      
2.11Kory DeCesaris48.48mNorthampton      
3.12Alex Leh48.00mStroudsburg      
4.12Eric Conard45.56mSouderton Area      
5.10Matthew Zaiter44.83mLouis E Dieruff      
6.10Brandon Leap44.72mPleasant Valley      
7.12David Dussard44.70mWilliam Allen      
8.12Nate Hoenl43.56mWhitehall      
9.-Joe Kotula42.39mNorthwestern Lehigh      
10.Marquis Harp42.24mEast Strouds      
11.11Ryan Szoldatits41.78mParkland      
12.12David Sloan40.89mSouderton Area      
13.10Sean Mulcahy40.69mNorthern Lehigh      
14.9Drew Hess39.92mWilson Area (11)      
15.11Dakota Everett39.39mPleasant Valley      
16.-John Sabino38.45mSouthern Lehigh      
17.10Stephen Laird38.17mParkland      
17.-Nick Pypuik38.17mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
19.-Cory Nystrand37.97mBangor Area Senior      
20.11Elon Plummer37.69mBangor Area Senior      
21.11Damian Diaz37.43mLouis E Dieruff      
22.James Goecke37.28mEast Strouds      
24.-Hunter Jackosky36.83mNorthampton      
25.-Cody Bowman36.14mNorthern Lehigh      
26.9Gerald Pereira35.89mPalmerton Area      
27.-Mike Berger35.81mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
28.Nick Roughan35.78mEast Strouds      
29.11Micah Fick34.62mEmmaus      
30.John Francis34.56mPocono Mount      
31.-David Donchez34.23mBethlehem Catholic      
32.-Scott Tress30.37mFreedom      
33.10Kyle Whiteman27.71mLehighton      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.Shalir Williams1.87mPocono Mount      
2.11Brad Ehret1.82mPalmerton Area      
3.11Griffin Schwab1.82mNazareth Area      
3.12Brandon Tauber1.82mParkland      
5.11Caleb Johnson1.82mNorthern Lehigh      
6.11Donovan Clay1.82mStroudsburg      
7.11Tyler Horton1.82mBethlehem Catholic      
8.10Reginald Carter1.82mFreedom      
9.12DJ Giering1.82mLouis E Dieruff      
10.12Gary Brown1.77mLouis E Dieruff      
10.10Jean Carlos Falcon1.77mWhitehall      
12.9Paul Leaser1.72mAllentown Central Ca...      
12.12Dalton Johnson1.72mNorthern Lehigh      
12.9Javante Tooley1.72mWilson Area (11)      
12.11Austin Wildes1.72mParkland      
12.11Gerald Vital1.72mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
18.12Jason Green1.67mStroudsburg      
18.Romalle Phillips1.67mEast Strouds      
18.12Dennis Okello1.67mWhitehall      
18.-Tajmire Flood1.67mFreedom      
18.-Matt Rivera1.67mNorthwestern Lehigh      
--12Tremaine BoydNHLehighton      
--12Josh WingNHBangor Area Senior      
--12Nate KresgeNHLehighton      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kenji Okamoto4.11mStroudsburg      
2.Josh Helbers3.96mEast Strouds      
3.Joseph Fogle3.96mPocono Mount      
4.12David Getz3.65mNorthern Lehigh      
5.12Judd Smull3.65mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
5.11Jack Walton3.65mParkland      
7.11Peter Lockman3.50mSouderton Area      
8.10Darris Rodriguez3.50mPalmerton Area      
10.12Dave Olexson3.20mWilson Area (11)      
10.10Cole Miller3.20mNorthwestern Lehigh      
10.11Ethan Scarsella3.20mStroudsburg      
10.10Mason Burgess3.20mEmmaus      
10.11Nick Santone3.20mWilliam Allen      
10.9Nicholas Miller3.20mNazareth Area      
10.Marqui Jardine3.20mPocono Mount      
10.11Jeff Dax3.20mParkland      
10.-Jared Custodio3.20mNazareth Area      
10.12Bobby Storer3.20mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
20.9Dave McDonough3.04mSouderton Area      
--11Zach CappsNHNorthwestern Lehigh      
--11Austin GuelichNHBangor Area Senior      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adam Bridgeforth6.68mNazareth Area      
2.Jarrel Bobb6.61mEast Strouds      
3.12Anthony Strong6.42mEmmaus      
4.11demarcquario Rogers6.36mStroudsburg      
5.11Brett Hunsicker6.36mNorthwestern Lehigh      
6.9Tyler Crum6.31mLehighton      
7.11Nolan Hay6.31mParkland      
8.Zachary Dillon6.22mEast Strouds      
9.12Domoree Hill6.22mFreedom      
10.12Javaughn Patterson6.15mStroudsburg      
11.Nick Lombardo6.08mEast Strouds      
13.-Tajmire Flood6.07mFreedom      
14.12Josh Wing6.06mBangor Area Senior      
15.12Dalton Johnson6.05mNorthern Lehigh      
15.10Kayleem Harrison6.05mWhitehall      
15.12Justin Millen6.05mBethlehem Catholic      
18.12Mike Seremula6.05mNorthern Lehigh      
19.12Jake Kappes6.00mParkland      
20.10Darius Jones5.99mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
21.10Jryi Davis5.98mBangor Area Senior      
22.10Jarred Sacks5.98mPalmerton Area      
23.12Blake Romanowski5.97mSouderton Area      
24.11Parish Simmons5.96mNazareth Area      
25.9Kevin Cruz5.91mPleasant Valley      
26.12Gary Brown5.89mLouis E Dieruff      
26.Rashawn Crawford5.89mEast Strouds      
29.12Devon Jones5.75mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
30.11Keenan Alston5.68mPleasant Valley      
31.Tyree Mobley5.61mPocono Mount      
32.12Khaleel Artis5.30mEmmaus      
33.9Rashaan Herbert5.28mWilson Area (11)      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adam Bridgeforth14.26mNazareth Area      
2.11David Clowney14.01mStroudsburg      
3.12Javaughn Patterson13.85mStroudsburg      
4.Dwayne Vines13.74mPocono Mount      
5.12Anthony Strong13.28mEmmaus      
6.-Tajmire Flood13.08mFreedom      
7.Zachary Dillon12.97mEast Strouds      
8.12Devon Jones12.96mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
9.11Nolan Hay12.92mParkland      
10.12Mike Seremula12.78mNorthern Lehigh      
11.12Gary Brown12.76mLouis E Dieruff      
12.12DJ Giering12.75mLouis E Dieruff      
13.Sebastian Lombardo12.68mEast Strouds      
14.Romalle Phillips12.66mEast Strouds      
15.9Tyler Crum12.56mLehighton      
16.11Josh Perry12.52mPleasant Valley      
17.10Jarred Sacks12.49mPalmerton Area      
18.10Darius Jones12.48mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
19.10Jryi Davis12.40mBangor Area Senior      
20.Dexter Lambert12.22mPocono Mount      
21.11Parish Simmons12.09mNazareth Area      
22.11Brett Hunsicker12.08mNorthwestern Lehigh      
23.10Kayleem Harrison11.98mWhitehall      
24.12Josh Wing11.90mBangor Area Senior      
25.Anthony Carty11.85mPocono Mount      
26.12Brandon Tauber11.78mParkland      
27.12Noel Eure11.77mWilliam Allen      
28.10Austin Shupp11.74mPalmerton Area      
29.10Paul Harris11.64mWilson Area (11)      
30.11Greg Casee11.35mNorthampton      
31.12Justin Millen11.32mBethlehem Catholic      
--12Shiva JoshiFOULEmmaus      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Dominique Homer12.74East Strouds      
2.12Kelsey Gregory12.87Whitehall      
3.12Kelecia Harris12.96Pleasant Valley      
4.11Jessica Pereira13.24Palmerton Area      
5.11Chloe Johnson13.27North Penn (Lansdale)      
6.12Iris Burch13.31Louis E Dieruff      
7.Johnnay Mims13.32Pocono Mount      
8.12Elisha Robinson13.35William Allen      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kelecia Harris13.01Pleasant Valley      
2.Dominique Homer13.03East Strouds      
3.Johnnay Mims13.12Pocono Mount      
4.12Kelsey Gregory13.22Whitehall      
5.12Iris Burch13.30Louis E Dieruff      
6.12Elisha Robinson13.31William Allen      
7.11Chloe Johnson13.33North Penn (Lansdale)      
8.11Jessica Pereira13.36Palmerton Area      
9.9Katie Alpeter13.62Bethlehem Catholic      
10.12Christelle Reglas13.65Bangor Area Senior      
11.Teneasia Butler13.66Pocono Mount      
12.10Dominique Jefferson13.70Stroudsburg      
13.12Ashley Williams13.72Parkland      
14.12Sara Werner13.77Northampton      
15.11Sage Terembula13.79Lehighton      
16.12Laura Scheirer13.82Freedom      
17.9Lauren Anderson13.83Northwestern Lehigh      
18.12Lia Pranitus13.85Northampton      
18.11Alyssa Kresge13.85Nazareth Area      
20.Kirston Jones13.88Pocono Mount      
21.11Emilee Strange13.89Freedom      
22.12Natassia Hyatt13.92Stroudsburg      
23.10Zobaku Acholonu13.96Emmaus      
23.11Kylie Foulke13.96Parkland      
23.12Angela Decaprio13.96Emmaus      
26.10Gabby Pastor13.98Liberty (Bethlehem)      
27.11Kasaundra Barclay14.05Lehighton      
27.10Carli Swiatek14.05Wilson Area (11)      
29.10Megan Mcgeehan14.07North Penn (Lansdale)      
30.10Amy Everett14.12Northwestern Lehigh      
31.12Amanda Falcone14.16Bangor Area Senior      
32.12Emily Berger14.18Whitehall      
33.10Jess Debski14.25Palmerton Area      
34.11Naomi Cayo-Nelson14.27Pleasant Valley      
35.Kiarra Scott14.29East Strouds      
36.11Erika Krawchuk14.39Northern Lehigh      
37.12Taryn Ricks14.44Liberty (Bethlehem)      
38.12Courtney Fox14.60Nazareth Area      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Gregory26.43Whitehall      
2.12Kelecia Harris26.45Pleasant Valley      
3.12Iris Burch26.93Louis E Dieruff      
4.12Christelle Reglas27.02Bangor Area Senior      
5.11Jessica Pereira27.10Palmerton Area      
6.11Chloe Johnson27.70North Penn (Lansdale)      
7.Kirston Jones28.78Pocono Mount      
8.Teneasia Butler32.40Pocono Mount      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kelecia Harris26.65Pleasant Valley      
2.11Chloe Johnson27.06North Penn (Lansdale)      
3.12Iris Burch27.11Louis E Dieruff      
4.11Jessica Pereira27.37Palmerton Area      
6.12Christelle Reglas27.53Bangor Area Senior      
7.Teneasia Butler27.56Pocono Mount      
5.12Kelsey Gregory27.64Whitehall      
8.Kirston Jones27.61Pocono Mount      
9.12Natassia Hyatt27.76Stroudsburg      
10.9Leiana Dean27.77North Penn (Lansdale)      
11.12Elisha Robinson27.84William Allen      
12.12Ashley Williams27.99Parkland      
13.12Lia Pranitus28.00Northampton      
14.9Lauren Anderson28.44Northwestern Lehigh      
15.11Sarina Kocher28.59Northampton      
16.Olivia Fogle28.71Pocono Mount      
17.12Jj Hilliard28.73Liberty (Bethlehem)      
18.Indigo Ramirez28.75East Strouds      
19.11Alyssa Kresge28.78Nazareth Area      
20.11Samantha Szewczak28.79Parkland      
21.9Emmy Geis28.93Allentown Central Ca...      
21.10Zobaku Acholonu28.93Emmaus      
23.9Alicia Garcia28.99Liberty (Bethlehem)      
24.11Sage Terembula29.13Lehighton      
25.10Amy Everett29.23Northwestern Lehigh      
25.12Amanda Falcone29.23Bangor Area Senior      
27.9Lauren Kresge29.63Nazareth Area      
28.10Chanel Boothman29.75Emmaus      
29.11Kasaundra Barclay29.91Lehighton      
30.12Emily Berger29.93Whitehall      
31.11Erika Krawchuk30.27Northern Lehigh      
32.12Tiffany Stanley30.28Freedom      
33.9Gabby LaPorta30.41Freedom      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kiana Tucker59.73Stroudsburg      
2.12Iris Burch1:00.33Louis E Dieruff      
3.Tanisha Blake1:01.11Pocono Mount      
4.12Kendall Weedling1:01.57Southern Lehigh      
5.10Myiah Brown1:01.95William Allen      
6.9Ally King1:03.22North Penn (Lansdale)      
7.12Lynne Deckel1:03.32North Penn (Lansdale)      
8.11Sarina Kocher1:03.85Northampton      
9.12Mildred Sam-Othuh1:04.01Allentown Central Ca...      
10.12Emily MacBride1:04.05Liberty (Bethlehem)      
11.11Vianna Crowly1:04.37Bangor Area Senior      
12.9Jessica Olewine1:04.53Northern Lehigh      
13.9Alyssa Sopko1:04.57Emmaus      
14.12Kahli Castagnera1:04.63Emmaus      
15.10Megan Tucker1:04.80Bethlehem Catholic      
16.12Binetou Fall1:04.91Stroudsburg      
17.Olivia Fogle1:05.26Pocono Mount      
18.Tayler Sebring1:05.69East Strouds      
19.11Shea Primrose1:06.14Wilson Area (11)      
20.10Chelsey Bickel1:06.41Parkland      
21.11Katrina Hartman1:06.67Northwestern Lehigh      
22.12Lauren Lambert1:07.04Bangor Area Senior      
23.9Christina Green1:07.14Lehighton      
24.11Amelia Waibel1:07.30Lehighton      
25.-Tori Carter1:07.57Liberty (Bethlehem)      
26.11Morgan Mummey1:07.65Palmerton Area      
27.Teneasia Butler1:07.72Pocono Mount      
28.-Kaitlyn Fehnel1:08.13Northampton      
29.12Christina Thomas1:08.15Freedom      
30.10Hannah Pruzinsky1:08.22Allentown Central Ca...      
31.10Jamie Purcell1:09.48Nazareth Area      
32.10Annelise Tarafas1:09.52Northern Lehigh      
33.-Morgan Calantoni1:10.72Wilson Area (11)      
34.9Iman Azim1:12.44Whitehall      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Hanna Brosky2:18.56Emmaus      
2.12Abigale Labar2:21.60Nazareth Area      
3.9Ali Valenti2:22.12North Penn (Lansdale)      
4.10Haley Yost2:23.45Northwestern Lehigh      
5.11Cassidy Newman2:26.26Parkland      
6.Olivia Dunn2:27.57Pocono Mount      
7.10Angela Stella2:27.59Whitehall      
8.12Shante Lewis2:28.36Liberty (Bethlehem)      
9.12Shana Peterson2:29.56Freedom      
10.9Carly Pierce2:31.37Northwestern Lehigh      
11.10Melissa Russo2:31.58Pleasant Valley      
12.11Vianna Crowly2:31.83Bangor Area Senior      
13.12Mikaela Dewalt2:31.91Emmaus      
14.9Jaclyn Wood2:32.42Palmerton Area      
15.10Stephanie Palmer2:33.07Pleasant Valley      
16.12Becky Tomlin2:33.29Liberty (Bethlehem)      
17.11Meaghan Roszyk2:33.73Bethlehem Catholic      
18.12Justin McLaughlin2:35.51Stroudsburg      
19.12Alyssa Rivera2:36.08Stroudsburg      
20.11Bryanna Tomkins2:36.34Northern Lehigh      
21.11Nicole Carl2:38.40Parkland      
22.12Mildred Sam-Othuh2:38.65Allentown Central Ca...      
23.11Samantha Hallet2:39.01Bangor Area Senior      
24.11Alexa Deemer2:40.23Freedom      
25.11Shea Primrose2:40.36Wilson Area (11)      
26.11Jenny Schadt2:40.72Bethlehem Catholic      
27.11Lacey Haldeman2:41.00Lehighton      
28.11Jessica Smith2:41.63Nazareth Area      
29.Laura O'Malley2:45.81Pocono Mount      
30.10Brigette Mcatee2:54.04Wilson Area (11)      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amy Darlington5:02.38Liberty (Bethlehem)      
2.12Meghan McGovern5:06.01North Penn (Lansdale)      
3.10Haley Yost5:14.35Northwestern Lehigh      
4.11Nicole Albertson5:18.59Parkland      
5.10Meredith Colton5:27.11Bangor Area Senior      
6.9Shaina Palmer5:28.06Freedom      
7.12Shana Peterson5:29.24Freedom      
8.12Rachel Brown5:29.44North Penn (Lansdale)      
9.10Kristen Eberhardt5:31.22Pleasant Valley      
10.9Rachele Cerrone5:33.55Northwestern Lehigh      
11.12Natalie Snyder5:37.59Allentown Central Ca...      
12.11Alyssa Jones5:37.83Stroudsburg      
13.10Ashley Moxey5:38.23Emmaus      
14.11Madison Elliot5:38.94Allentown Central Ca...      
15.12Lydia Brough5:39.57Emmaus      
16.Abby Ross5:42.08Pocono Mount      
17.Skyler Dunham5:48.55Pocono Mount      
18.10Samantha Young5:49.70Pleasant Valley      
19.9Gracie Cosgrove5:52.38Parkland      
20.10Virginia Cobb5:53.28Bangor Area Senior      
21.9Jenny Beers5:53.48Lehighton      
22.9Nicole Boylan5:55.06Nazareth Area      
23.11Jenny Schadt5:55.51Bethlehem Catholic      
24.Mary Lapp5:57.23Pocono Mount      
25.9Nicki Nelson5:57.73Liberty (Bethlehem)      
26.11Meaghan Eckel5:59.69Stroudsburg      
27.9Paige Henderson6:06.48Nazareth Area      
28.11Amanda Mann6:18.60Palmerton Area      
29.9Cassie Rehnert6:25.53Lehighton      
30.9Erika McKay6:42.04Northern Lehigh      
31.10Brigette Mcatee6:43.85Wilson Area (11)      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Shaina Palmer11:51.94Freedom      
2.12Natalie Boehm11:54.83Northwestern Lehigh      
3.10Meredith Colton11:56.00Bangor Area Senior      
4.10Colleen McGovern11:59.05North Penn (Lansdale)      
5.9Emily Brand12:02.95Whitehall      
6.12Emma Kemmerer12:03.85Northwestern Lehigh      
7.12Ryan Burns12:05.26Allentown Central Ca...      
8.11Amber Grello12:05.29Nazareth Area      
9.12Vanessa Rappold12:05.55Allentown Central Ca...      
10.10Katie Carney12:11.06Emmaus      
11.9Sophie Trowbridge12:21.04Emmaus      
12.12Andrea Stevko12:22.86Palmerton Area      
13.9Jenna Reimer12:24.25North Penn (Lansdale)      
14.Abby Ross12:24.51Pocono Mount      
15.9Brooke Fox12:26.09Nazareth Area      
16.11Judith Skinker12:29.98Parkland      
17.11Caterina Atiyeh12:33.26Freedom      
18.10Abby Kaspszyk12:37.47Pleasant Valley      
19.11Emily Oldt12:39.06Lehighton      
20.12Abby Reagan12:39.92Liberty (Bethlehem)      
21.9Jenny Beers12:42.18Lehighton      
22.10Virginia Cobb12:42.19Bangor Area Senior      
23.Jordan Couttien12:48.35East Strouds      
24.12Stacy Wojy12:49.01Pleasant Valley      
25.9Kelsey Antonchak12:49.19Whitehall      
26.9Madeline Lefrock12:50.92Parkland      
27.12Lexi Merkel12:55.22Northampton      
28.Skyler Dunham13:02.31Pocono Mount      
29.12Samantha Corcoran13:11.85Northern Lehigh      
30.12Nhi Nguyen13:39.42Wilson Area (11)      
31.Leann Lemperle13:58.58Pocono Mount      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.Ramonia Benitez15.71Pocono Mount      
2.11Sydnee Jacques15.78North Penn (Lansdale)      
3.Erin Madison16.34Pocono Mount      
4.10Ashley Williams16.57Wilson Area (11)      
5.12Sarah Garner16.64Whitehall      
6.12Kiasia Dunbar17.10Pleasant Valley      
7.12Kelsey Herbst17.45Nazareth Area      
8.12Latisha Blissett17.92William Allen      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.Ramonia Benitez16.43Pocono Mount      
6.Erin Madison16.60Pocono Mount      
2.11Sydnee Jacques16.64North Penn (Lansdale)      
3.10Ashley Williams16.86Wilson Area (11)      
7.12Sarah Garner16.92Whitehall      
4.12Kiasia Dunbar17.11Pleasant Valley      
5.12Latisha Blissett17.18William Allen      
8.12Kelsey Herbst17.32Nazareth Area      
9.11Lexi Wallace17.39North Penn (Lansdale)      
10.10Meghan Ruggierio17.40Bangor Area Senior      
11.10Maris Stern17.45Lehighton      
12.12Cait Marony17.48Bethlehem Catholic      
13.Melissa Cheong17.68East Strouds      
14.11Katie Cappuccino17.70Northwestern Lehigh      
15.12Breanna Quinn18.11Palmerton Area      
15.10Maria Justus18.11Emmaus      
17.10Dominique Jefferson18.13Stroudsburg      
18.Vivian Falcoa18.42East Strouds      
19.11Jennifer Foust18.50Stroudsburg      
20.12Lauren Michalik18.52Lehighton      
21.-Taylor Fullen18.69Northampton      
22.10Jess Debski18.70Palmerton Area      
23.Alissa Poster18.72East Strouds      
24.11Alyssa Kresge18.79Nazareth Area      
25.12Melissa Mantone18.86Emmaus      
26.10Larissa Schneck18.91Parkland      
27.8Diana Nagle19.09Parkland      
28.11Asia Wright19.18Liberty (Bethlehem)      
29.11Emily Graveno19.23Whitehall      
30.-Emily James20.24Liberty (Bethlehem)      
31.11Brianna Handwerk20.53Northern Lehigh      
32.10Sami Sostorecz20.61Wilson Area (11)      
33.12Rachel Barnett22.65Northern Lehigh      
34.-Natash Kerick27.69Northampton      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.Erin Madison47.00Pocono Mount      
2.12Cait Marony47.96Bethlehem Catholic      
3.12Latisha Blissett48.02William Allen      
4.10Maria Justus49.76Emmaus      
5.12Laura Scheirer49.99Freedom      
6.11Lexi Wallace50.01North Penn (Lansdale)      
7.Vivian Falcoa50.30East Strouds      
8.11Carla Dutt50.75Wilson Area (11)      
9.12Kelsey Herbst51.01Nazareth Area      
10.12Sarah Garner51.08Whitehall      
11.10Jess Debski51.28Palmerton Area      
11.10Megan Ruggiero51.28Bangor Area Senior      
13.12Kiasia Dunbar51.67Pleasant Valley      
14.11Emilee Strange51.71Freedom      
15.10Maris Stern52.22Lehighton      
16.9Emily Perry52.24Bethlehem Catholic      
17.Alissa Poster52.55East Strouds      
18.11Courtney Boehm52.60Emmaus      
19.10Larissa Schneck53.26Parkland      
20.-Taylor Fullen53.40Northampton      
21.10Arissa Snyder53.41Palmerton Area      
22.9Lauren Kresge53.91Nazareth Area      
23.-Kelsey Magilton54.03Whitehall      
24.10Abbey Piston54.07Parkland      
25.9Sierra Dreisbach54.10Whitehall      
26.11Nicole Horn54.21Northern Lehigh      
27.10Casey Carl54.37Wilson Area (11)      
28.10Mariah Bostwick54.51Stroudsburg      
29.10Paige Horner54.77Northwestern Lehigh      
30.-Jessenia Vazquez55.79Liberty (Bethlehem)      
31.11Hailey Coleman56.07Lehighton      
31.11Brianna Handwerk56.07Northern Lehigh      
33.11Sydnee Jacques59.23North Penn (Lansdale)      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jade Kubitsky
Marra Blanchard
Lexi Reightler
Katie Alpeter
50.75Bethlehem Catholic      
2.-Jillian Sarm
Chloe Johnson
Lexi Wallace
Megan Mcgeehan
51.47North Penn (Lansdale)      
3.-Laura Scheirer
Kaley Russin
Brianne Giangiobbe
Emilee Strange
51.54Freedom      
5.-Christelle Reglas
Amanda Falcone
Crystal Lucena
Sarah DeFranco
52.38Bangor Area Senior      
6.-Kelsey Gregory
Emily Berger
Decontee Krayee
Arianie Pizarro
52.54Whitehall      
7.-Taryn Ricks
Gabby Pastor
Jj Hilliard
Asia Wright
52.85Liberty (Bethlehem)      
8.-Dominique Homer
Alissa Poster
Indigo Ramirez
Christine Torres
52.98East Stroudsburg South      
8.-Relay Team 52.98East Stroudsburg South      
9.-Maritza Belle
Tanisha Blake
Johnnay Mims
Jada Davis
53.04Pocono Mountain West      
10.-Sage Terrembul
Lacey Haldeman
Sarah Keer
Kasaundra Barclay
53.32Lehighton      
11.-Olivia Hassler
Samantha Szewczak
Ashley Williams
Olivia Brown
53.62Parkland      
12.-Lia Pranitus
Sarina Kocher
Sara Werner
Olivia Walters
54.53Northampton      
13.-Rachel Robison
Teneasia Butler
Olivia Fogle
Rosa LaBron
55.18Pocono Mountain East      
14.-Naomi Cayo-Nelson
Jessica Anewalt
Anewalt Ashley
Jahni Taylor
55.74Pleasant Valley      
15.-Normisha Evans
Iris Burch
Tytiona Goodwin
Miranda Slater
56.72Louis E Dieruff      
16.-Rachel Barnett
Kelsey Vince
Erika Krawchuk
Dakota Schweitzer
56.96Northern Lehigh      
17.-Amy Everett
Haley Smith
Kassandra Kilanowski
Adrienne Dietrich
57.36Northwestern Lehigh      
---Elisha Robinson
Julia Molloy
Latisha Blissett
Myiah Brown
DQWilliam Allen      
---Alyssa Kresge
Kylie Henn
Jamie Purcell
Lauren Kresge
DNFNazareth Area      
---Kahli Castagnera
Zobaku Acholonu
Angela Decaprio
Chanel Boothman
DNFEmmaus      
---Carla Dutt
Sami Sostorecz
Ashley Williams
Brandi Mizak
DQWilson Area (11)      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cait Marony
Jade Kubitsky
Marra Blanchard
Lexi Reightler
4:03.12Bethlehem Catholic      
3.-Meghan McGovern
Lynne Deckel
Jillian Sarm
Lexi Wallace
4:14.13North Penn (Lansdale)      
4.-Abby Frisch
Kahli Castagnera
Jillian McGrath
Hanna Brosky
4:16.65Emmaus      
5.-Jessica Pereira
Morgan Mummey
Jess Debski
Kaelyn Englert
4:19.51Palmerton Area      
6.-Maritza Belle
Tanisha Blake
Jada Davis
Jen Belgrave
4:20.63Pocono Mountain West      
7.-Amy Darlington
Taryn Ricks
Kali Shumock
Alicia Garcia
4:20.68Liberty (Bethlehem)      
8.-Sydney Brown
Kaley Russin
Brianne Giangiobbe
Emilee Strange
4:23.26Freedom      
9.-Haley Yost
Paige Horner
Katrina Hartman
Amy Everett
4:25.55Northwestern Lehigh      
10.-Lauren Lambert
Vianna Crowly
Tiffany Frey
Sarah DeFranco
4:28.60Bangor Area Senior      
11.-Lia Pranitus
Sarina Kocher
Olivia Walters
Allison Reenock
4:29.77Northampton      
12.-Sharon Okune
Iris Burch
Dajauna Wise
Tytiona Goodwin
4:31.55Louis E Dieruff      
13.-Hailey Coleman
Amelia Waibel
Maris Stern
Christina Green
4:31.75Lehighton      
14.-Bryanna Tomkins
Nicole Horn
Brittani Hertzke
Abbey Sauerwine
4:31.80Northern Lehigh      
15.-Samantha Szewczak
Olivia Brown
Chelsey Bickel
Hannah Pany
4:32.99Parkland      
16.-Mildred Sam-Othuh
Aliea Boccardi
Caroline Clee
Hannah Pruzinsky
4:36.80Allentown Central Ca...      
17.-Vivian Falcoa
Ashley Kennedy
Simone Person
Juliana Joseph
4:52.61East Stroudsburg North      
17.-Relay Team 4:52.61East Stroudsburg North      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rachel Brown
Meghan McGovern
Lynne Deckel
Ali Valenti
9:44.37North Penn (Lansdale)      
2.-Jenny Schadt
Jade Kubitsky
Meaghan Roszyk
Lexi Reightler
9:57.23Bethlehem Catholic      
3.-Lydia Brough
Amber Csrenko
Mikaela Dewalt
Hanna Brosky
9:57.90Emmaus      
4.-Natalie Boehm
Emma Kemmerer
Haley Yost
Katrina Hartman
9:58.05Northwestern Lehigh      
5.-Stephanie Palmer
Kristen Eberhardt
Samantha Young
Melissa Russo
10:06.32Pleasant Valley      
6.-Ryan Burns
Vanessa Rappold
Natalie Snyder
Mildred Sam-Othuh
10:22.92Allentown Central Ca...      
7.-Mary Lapp
Jen Belgrave
Tea Greene
Olivia Dunn
10:25.72Pocono Mountain West      
8.-Emily MacBride
Becky Tomlin
Kali Shumock
Nicki Nelson
10:37.21Liberty (Bethlehem)      
9.-Christine Metrick
Jessica Kroboth
Angela Stella
Emily Brand
10:41.37Whitehall      
10.-Abigale Labar
Amber Grello
Jessica Smith
Brooke Fox
10:45.23Nazareth Area      
11.-Abby Ross
Emily Ross
Jenn Farmer
Laura O'Malley
10:51.21Pocono Mountain East      
12.-Greta Hartsell
Vanessa Evans
Kyla Rodriguez
Jaclyn Wood
10:57.83Palmerton Area      
13.-Emily Oldt
Lacey Haldeman
Jenny Beers
Cassie Renhert
11:05.90Lehighton      
14.-Caterina Atiyeh
Alexa Deemer
Breanna Latourette
Shanice Dowridge
11:10.31Freedom      
15.-Cassidy Newman
Nicole Albertson
Nicole Carl
Bridget Johnston
11:24.50Parkland      
16.-Madison Brannon
Brigette Mcatee
Nhi Nguyen
Toni Messman
11:34.53Wilson Area (11)      
17.-Samantha Hallet
Vianna Crowly
Meredith Colton
Virginia Cobb
11:37.12Bangor Area Senior      
18.-Ashley Miller
Ashley Kennedy
Jordon Couttien
Juliana Joseph
11:40.17East Stroudsburg North      
18.-Relay Team 11:40.17East Stroudsburg North      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Gracie Hargrove11.45mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
2.12Chelsea Hall11.25mNorthampton      
3.10Gwen Remaley10.85mLehighton      
4.12Ann-Marie Demyan10.61mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
5.11Christine Johnson10.36mNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
6.Alanna Mccarthy10.33mEast Strouds      
7.12Aimee Oertner10.21mNorthern Lehigh      
8.12Kelsey Hay10.16mPalmerton Area      
9.11Sarah Keer10.04mLehighton      
10.11Kristen Morrison9.65mNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
11.11Jessica Spayd9.46mEmmaus      
12.12Katie Nguyen9.42mStroudsburg      
13.-Morgan McCollian9.35mBangor Area Senior      
13.9Avery Semler9.35mParkland      
15.12Rachel Biro9.34mNazareth Area      
16.12Jen Snyder9.33mPalmerton Area      
17.-Sha'vohn Gibbs9.16mParkland      
18.Tanisha Blake8.89mPocono Mount      
19.11Myanna Fraction8.86mEmmaus      
20.12Jessica Albright8.80mNorthwestern Lehigh      
21.11Nicole Umbenhaur8.68mWhitehall      
22.12Sarah Borden8.67mStroudsburg      
23.10Cyndee Smith8.38mLouis E Dieruff      
24.-Erin Bisbing8.30mAllentown Central Ca...      
25.Fauziah Faverey8.17mPocono Mount      
26.11Catherine Stephens8.10mPleasant Valley      
27.10Jasmine Vass8.07mBangor Area Senior      
28.-Claire Crown8.01mNazareth Area      
29.12Melissa Rozenkranz7.97mWilson Area (11)      
30.Shateeya Davis7.96mEast Strouds      
31.11Monique Latourette7.82mFreedom      
31.-Cassie O'Donell7.82mWilson Area (11)      
33.-Lauren Reinert7.70mNorthampton      
34.12Monica Lupin7.49mAllentown Central Ca...      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.Emma Menio34.36mEast Strouds      
2.11Gracie Hargrove33.70mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
3.11Kristen Morrison33.60mNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
4.12Elizabeth Leh33.22mStroudsburg      
5.10Gwen Remaley32.66mLehighton      
6.11Oksana Wittbrodt31.95mParkland      
7.10Fallon Joseph29.15mStroudsburg      
8.10Jasmine Vass28.82mBangor Area Senior      
9.12Melissa Rozenkranz28.29mWilson Area (11)      
10.12Ann-Marie Demyan27.86mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
11.12Kelsey Hay27.68mPalmerton Area      
12.12Chelsea Hall26.84mNorthampton      
13.Alanna Mccarthy26.82mEast Strouds      
14.11Myanna Fraction26.64mEmmaus      
15.12Megan Lokay25.75mNorthampton      
16.11Christine Johnson25.60mNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
17.12Mya Roberson25.09mBangor Area Senior      
18.12Jen Snyder25.06mPalmerton Area      
19.Tanisha Blake24.99mPocono Mount      
20.12Aimee Oertner24.51mNorthern Lehigh      
21.9Julie Kollar23.95mBethlehem Catholic      
22.-Mickie Hoffman23.90mAllentown Central Ca...      
23.-Anja Scharle23.79mAllentown Central Ca...      
24.11Nicole Umbenhaur23.77mWhitehall      
25.11Angela Young23.36mWilson Area (11)      
26.12Jessica Welkey22.96mPleasant Valley      
27.Andrea Amaya22.04mEast Strouds      
28.-Claire Crown21.94mNazareth Area      
29.-Brooke Hunsicker21.43mWilliam Allen      
30.12Rachel Biro20.98mNazareth Area      
31.Fauziah Faverey20.21mPocono Mount      
32.10Cyndee Smith18.97mLouis E Dieruff      
33.11Jessica Spayd18.69mEmmaus      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Olivia Hassler38.98mParkland      
2.11Sarah Keer38.58mLehighton      
3.12Bridget Coffey33.78mNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
4.12Chelsea Williams32.99mWhitehall      
5.12Julia Mae Marger32.71mNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
6.12Kelsey Hay32.15mPalmerton Area      
7.12Christina Bastardi31.52mNorthern Lehigh      
8.10Jasmine Vass31.29mBangor Area Senior      
9.12Chelsea Hall31.11mNorthampton      
10.11Abbey Harris30.22mParkland      
11.12Jen Snyder29.23mPalmerton Area      
12.11Iyania Robinson29.03mStroudsburg      
13.10Nicole Capuano28.44mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
14.12Anna DeVivo27.40mStroudsburg      
15.11Kaley Russin27.07mFreedom      
16.-Mickie Hoffman26.69mAllentown Central Ca...      
17.Tyfannie Williams25.98mPocono Mount      
18.-Bryanna Rycek25.67mNorthampton      
19.12Alyssa Ulrich25.57mPleasant Valley      
20.Alyssa Smale25.55mPocono Mount      
21.-Veronica Sharo25.52mNazareth Area      
22.12Alyssa McMillan25.17mEmmaus      
23.-Brooke Hunsicker24.91mWilliam Allen      
24.-Dar'Rehl Edwards24.43mWilson Area (11)      
25.12Hannah Beville24.20mNorthwestern Lehigh      
26.-Anna Cressman23.54mEmmaus      
27.11Kennedy Sheeley22.65mPleasant Valley      
28.12Casey Smith22.32mLouis E Dieruff      
29.-Cyera Heck17.98mWilson Area (11)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kailah Holmes1.62mNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
2.11Haley McClain-hill1.62mStroudsburg      
3.12Lindsey Stitzer1.62mNazareth Area      
4.11Jane Lukas1.57mNazareth Area      
5.10Casey Harewood1.57mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
6.Melissa Cheong1.57mEast Strouds      
8.12Bridget Coffey1.57mNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
9.11Lauryn Solt1.57mPalmerton Area      
10.9Aspen Gaita1.47mStroudsburg      
11.11Autumn Stauffer1.42mNorthern Lehigh      
12.-Mickie Hoffman1.37mAllentown Central Ca...      
12.12Joanne Kinney1.37mAllentown Central Ca...      
12.10Courtney Miller1.37mPleasant Valley      
12.12Sydney Brown1.37mFreedom      
12.Tea Greene1.37mPocono Mount      
17.9Riley Durishen1.32mLehighton      
--10Brandi MizakNHWilson Area (11)      
--11Shay SmithNHWilson Area (11)      
--12Sarah GarnerNHWhitehall      
--11Vianna CrowlyNHBangor Area Senior      
--9Erica KoutchNHLehighton      
--12Normani MarburyNHPleasant Valley      
--9Lauren AndersonNHNorthwestern Lehigh      
--12Skylar HollowellNHLiberty (Bethlehem)      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Julia Molloy3.35mWilliam Allen      
2.12Laura Gulliver3.20mParkland      
3.11Mara Blanchard3.04mBethlehem Catholic      
5.11Kaelee Alpha2.59mFreedom      
5.11Taylor Sullivan2.59mStroudsburg      
6.12Courtney Fox2.59mNazareth Area      
8.11Ciera Kobal2.43mLehighton      
9.12Michelle Salvemini2.43mBangor Area Senior      
9.-Tori Carter2.43mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
11.11Jessica Cole2.28mEmmaus      
11.10Maria Justus2.28mEmmaus      
--10Sami SostoreczNHWilson Area (11)      
--11Brianna HandwerkNHNorthern Lehigh      
--12Leah KesterNHNorthwestern Lehigh      
--12Samantha MiaraNHNazareth Area      
--8Shira BotzumNHParkland      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sydnee Jacques5.22mNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
2.9Aspen Gaita5.09mStroudsburg      
3.11Kailah Holmes5.08mNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
4.10Emily Meade5.04mNazareth Area      
5.11Arielle Iacocca4.97mEmmaus      
6.12Kelsey Gregory4.94mWhitehall      
7.Ramonia Benitez4.92mPocono Mount      
8.12Kelecia Harris4.90mPleasant Valley      
9.12Christelle Reglas4.86mBangor Area Senior      
10.12Olivia Hassler4.82mParkland      
11.10Carli Swiatek4.81mWilson Area (11)      
12.11Jane Lukas4.80mNazareth Area      
13.12Cait Marony4.79mBethlehem Catholic      
14.Melissa Cheong4.76mEast Strouds      
15.11Sarah Hernandez4.68mStroudsburg      
15.11Lauryn Solt4.68mPalmerton Area      
17.9Lauren Heess4.67mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
18.12Emily Berger4.64mWhitehall      
19.11Allecea Tomlinson4.57mWilliam Allen      
20.Maritza Belle4.54mPocono Mount      
21.Rachel Robison4.50mPocono Mount      
22.12Christina Bastardi4.50mNorthern Lehigh      
23.9Macie Hourt4.48mPalmerton Area      
24.12Michelle Salvemini4.47mBangor Area Senior      
25.11Mara Blanchard4.45mBethlehem Catholic      
26.-Rachel Krautsack4.44mNorthampton      
27.10Gabby Pastor4.43mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
28.Colette Gress4.41mEast Strouds      
29.10Jessica-Ann Lewis4.34mPleasant Valley      
30.11April Viola4.29mNorthampton      
31.11Erika Krawchuk4.27mNorthern Lehigh      
31.Jenee Andrews4.27mPocono Mount      
33.9Riley Durishen4.25mLehighton      
34.10Kamara Litchauer4.15mLehighton      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.Ramonia Benitez11.85mPocono Mount      
2.11Sydnee Jacques11.31mNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
3.11Jane Lukas10.84mNazareth Area      
4.12Kelecia Harris10.75mPleasant Valley      
5.9Aspen Gaita10.44mStroudsburg      
6.11Kailah Holmes10.38mNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
7.11Haley McClain-hill10.31mStroudsburg      
8.10Jessica-Ann Lewis10.09mPleasant Valley      
9.Melissa Brandes10.02mPocono Mount      
10.9Lauren Heess10.01mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
11.11Lauryn Solt9.88mPalmerton Area      
12.12Lindsey Stitzer9.84mNazareth Area      
13.11Jessica Pereira9.77mPalmerton Area      
14.12Michelle Salvemini9.72mBangor Area Senior      
15.11Vianna Crowly9.69mBangor Area Senior      
16.11Allecea Tomlinson9.63mWilliam Allen      
17.12Laura Gulliver9.42mParkland      
18.12Aimee Oertner9.35mNorthern Lehigh      
19.-Madison Zeky9.30mParkland      
20.12Lauren Michalik9.28mLehighton      
21.11Asia Wright8.79mLiberty (Bethlehem)      
22.12Joanne Kinney8.69mAllentown Central Ca...      
23.11April Viola8.66mNorthampton      
24.-Cecilia Perez8.57mBethlehem Catholic      
25.9Riley Durishen8.51mLehighton      
26.9Taylor Hamscher8.49mWhitehall      
27.-Molly Boyanoski8.48mNorthampton      
28.11Lindsey Bulcavage8.07mWhitehall      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.