Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mobile Challenge of Champions

Saturday, April 07, 2012

St Pauls Episcopal HS, Mobile

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Alabama - 2A
The Lakeside
Alabama - Alabama
Martin
Florida - 2A
West Florida
Georgia - AAAA
Chamblee
Marist
Kentucky - 1A
Danville
Louisiana - District 10
First Baptist Christian
Mississippi - 1A
St Aloysius
Mississippi - 3A
St Patrick
Mississippi - 4A
Poplarville
Port Gibson
Mississippi - 6A
Clinton
Meridian
New York - Section 9
Newburgh Free
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jeryl Brazil10.48aLoranger
2.12Amba Etta-tawo10.80aMcEachern
3.12Tracy McKinney10.94aSmiths Station
4.10Jaalen Jones10.98aThompson
5.11Ty Shilling11.04aHaughton
6.10Micah Larkins11.11aHaughton
7.12Davante Washington11.32aLafayette
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amba Etta-tawo21.33aMcEachern
2.11Cameron Luper21.50aAuburn
3.12Michael Newton21.73aSprayberry
4.12Alexander Reese21.73aLassiter
5.10Jaalen Jones21.89aThompson
6.12Jakaryus Redwine22.36aOak Mountain
7.12Kyonz Smith22.71aHaughton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kavahra Holmes47.75aBreaux Bridge
2.12Quincy Smith48.32aSmiths Station
3.12Cyril Grayson48.52aArchbishop Rummel-Boys
4.12Jakaryus Redwine49.16aOak Mountain
5.12Michael Newton49.58aSprayberry
6.12Nigel Cribbs49.69aHoover
7.12Alexander Reese49.79aLassiter
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tretez Kinnaird1:51.77aButler
2.12Cameron Thornton1:51.80aWhitefield Academy
3.12Andrew Harris1:53.74aWalker
4.11Donnie Lee1:54.19aTuscaloosa County
5.11Payton Ballard1:54.84aMountain Brook
6.12Buddy Soto1:55.54aBaker
7.12Cyril Grayson1:56.21aArchbishop Rummel-Boys
8.11Blair Henderson1:56.33aSt Louis Catholic
9.12Carson Chambliss1:58.51aHewitt-Trussville
10.12Hunter Hawkins1:58.65aWalker
11.12Wes Morris1:59.65aDaviess County
12.12Kp Weeks1:59.76aSmiths Station
13.12Adrian Malik Epps2:01.12aNorth Atlanta
14.12Ben Ross2:04.49aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adam Jones4:16.80aColumbus
2.12Dan Drew4:19.48aSt. Paul's Episcopal
3.12Scott Brewster4:19.65aSt Paul - Boys
4.10Nick Morken4:24.09aNiceville Senior
5.12Nathan Thomas4:24.39aBrentwood
6.11Josiah Jenkins4:26.59aAthens Christian
7.12Ronald Boyett4:26.97aHouston
8.10Tommy Brocato4:27.03aSt Thomas Aquinas
9.12James Brown4:28.96aBell County
10.-Brady Warren4:30.26aWalker
11.12Jack Miller4:30.46aMountain Brook
12.10Daniel Navarro4:30.74aMarist
13.12Will Short4:33.42aDuPont Manual
14.12Jack Monaghan4:36.54aMountain Brook
15.12Matthew Rice4:43.37aRunnels
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mitchel Landry9:21.83aHaughton
2.12Cole Stafford9:24.63aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
3.12Paul Stuart9:26.25aBrentwood
4.11Enrique Soto9:28.80aLakeside
5.12Trevor Grant9:30.63aLambert
6.12Sidney Vaughn9:36.48aLakeside Evans
7.10Thomas Howell9:40.14aNiceville Senior
8.11Neal Fitzpatrick9:41.07aJesuit
9.11Reid McClenny9:44.84aSmiths Station
10.9Zach Capello9:45.78aAscension Catholic
11.12Andrew Fix9:48.12aMountain Brook
12.11Chase Fowers9:49.53aLakeside Evans
13.11Nick Halbach9:50.71aMountain Brook
14.12Ryan Archie9:51.37aBaker
15.12Jordan Travis9:52.95aPoplarville
16.12Preston Jones9:53.11aColumbus
17.10Kraemer Jackson9:54.73aSt Paul - Boys
18.12Jack Grundy10:00.21aDuPont Manual
19.12Corbett Ourso10:01.34aSt Thomas Aquinas
20.9Robert Hope10:13.26aUMS Wright Prep
21.11Harrison Edwards10:32.62aBooker T. Washington...
--11Joseph St. CyrDNFCatholic (Baton Rouge)
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Marlon Humphrey14.12aHoover
2.-Kalan Reed14.37aBriarwood Christian
3.12Morgan Cormier14.44aBro Martin
4.-Steven Beasley14.49aSidney Lanier
5.12Scottie Hearn14.66aMeridian
6.12Devon Williams14.93aKell
7.10Craig Rock15.66aSt Thomas Aquinas
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Marlon Humphrey37.50aHoover
2.12Scottie Hearn37.85aMeridian
3.12Morgan Cormier37.97aBro Martin
4.12Jarvis Sumler38.57aPensacola
5.10Craig Rock39.41aSt Thomas Aquinas
6.-Lowe Shuan40.01aWalker
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 41.69aMcEachern
2.-Relay Team 42.03aAuburn
3.-Relay Team 42.59aHaughton
4.-Relay Team 42.86aHoover
5.-Relay Team 43.34aSmiths Station
6.-Relay Team 43.37aNewburgh Free
---Relay Team DNFShades Valley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:18.96aSmiths Station
2.-Relay Team 3:19.02aHoover
3.-Relay Team 3:21.73aNewburgh Free
4.-Relay Team 3:22.39aBooker T. Washington...
5.-Relay Team 3:23.09aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
6.-Relay Team 3:23.27aMcEachern
7.-Relay Team 3:23.91aBreaux Bridge
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 7:56.51aMountain Brook
2.-Relay Team 8:01.92aWalker
3.-Relay Team 8:03.41aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
4.-Relay Team 8:04.82aWest Florida
5.-Relay Team 8:07.21aSmiths Station
6.-Relay Team 8:10.42aMcGill-Toolen
7.-Relay Team 8:14.13aHewitt-Trussville
8.-Relay Team 8:17.03aHouston
9.-Relay Team 8:25.01aHoover
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Chambers55-10.50Kell
2.11Eric Thomas54-10.75John Curtis Christian
3.11Austin Droogsma53-11.00Gulf Breeze
4.11Bryan Slater49-02.00St. Paul's Episcopal
5.12Phillip Stephens49-01.00Isidore Newman
6.12Desean Allen48-11.50Clinton
7.-Raphael Mozie48-09.75Catholic (Baton Rouge)
8.12Herbert Harris48-07.00Clinton
9.-Grant Hill48-06.50Huntsville
10.12Tony Philpot48-05.75Opelika
11.-Spencer Nezat47-10.75Hewitt-Trussville
12.11Garret Broussard44-05.75Catholic (Baton Rouge)
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brian Hill169-11.75Huntsville
2.11Austin Droogsma169-03.50Gulf Breeze
3.-Grant Hill161-01.50Huntsville
4.12Tony Philpot159-06.75Opelika
5.11Jared Holloway150-04St. Paul's Episcopal
6.12Jordan Chambers136-02.50Kell
7.12Herbert Harris129-09.50Clinton
8.12Desean Allen118-10.50Clinton
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.-Serdarryan Pulliam190-09Dadeville
2.-Tyler Villavaso169-09East Ascension
3.-Austin Bertrand167-06Elton
4.11Ty Shilling166-08Haughton
5.-Jordan Donald162-08Mountain Brook
6.12Charles Collins159-02McGill-Toolen
7.11Sam Hardin158-06Auburn
8.12Nigel Cribbs155-06Hoover
9.10Matthew Venable152-03Catholic (Baton Rouge)
10.-Quamaine Kimble147-08Hoover
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Xaiver Mc Allister6-10.00Newburgh Free
1.12Xaiver Mc Allister6-05.00Newburgh Free
3.11Nick Brown6-04.00East Ascension
4.12Victor Brannan6-04.00McEachern
5.10Malachi Dupree6-02.00John Curtis Christian
5.12Deonta Johnson6-02.00Hoover
5.11Matthew Trammell6-02.00Archbishop Rummel-Boys
8.-Devin Jones6-00.00Hewitt-Trussville
--12Quin NallsNHAuburn
---Travin DurelNHBreaux Bridge
2.-Travin DurelNHBreaux Bridge
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin Eckenroth16-00.00Flowery Branch
2.10Gavin Gautreaux15-06.00Catholic (New Iberia)
3.12Richard Connor Foxworth15-00.00St Patrick
4.12Sam Snell15-00.00Hoover
5.-Chase Miller14-06.00McGill-Toolen
6.11Cameron Robichaux14-06.00St Paul - Boys
7.10Devin King14-00.00J Sumner
8.-Tony Miller14-00.00St Thomas Aquinas
9.-Randy Tumminello14-00.00Fontainebleau
10.11Wes Toner13-06.00Hoover
--11Caleb BertrandNHElton
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cameron Luper23-01.50Auburn
2.12A.J. Ward23-01.00Clinton
3.-Travin Durel22-03.75Breaux Bridge
4.12Nathan Vardaman22-03.50Huntsville
5.11Chad Cook22-00.50Long Beach
6.10Lawerence Lee21-08.00West Florida
7.12Pydrae Carroll21-06.00Fairhope
8.12Devon Williams20-08.75Kell
9.12Quin Nalls20-08.00Auburn
10.12Zayquan Rhoulac20-04.25Smiths Station
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Pydrae Carroll47-05.50Fairhope
2.12Jarell Aaron46-02.25Poplarville
3.11Adarius Barnes46-00.25Port Gibson
4.12Quin Nalls45-07.50Auburn
5.-Darrian Thomas45-02.50Breaux Bridge
6.11Nicholas Benton44-11.00Navarre
7.12Greg Coleman43-06.00McGill-Toolen
8.-Daniel Hodge43-01.25Smiths Station
9.12Daijon MacKlien42-08.00Auburn
10.12Deonta Ward42-00.75H L Bourgeois
11.11Jordan Jones41-00.75Hoover
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mikiah Brisco12.10aBaton Rouge Magnet
2.-Quanesha Burks12.11aHartselle
3.12Anissa Lewis12.19aOpelika
4.11Takyra Beverly12.28aScotlandville Magnet
5.11Tonia McKinley12.30aMurphy
6.12Ja'Nisha Davis12.65aSmiths Station
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Marcquita Stalbert23.93aMcDonogh 35
2.10Mikiah Brisco24.77aBaton Rouge Magnet
3.10Cierra Dunston25.05aMcEachern
4.11Vanessa Williams25.40aH L Bourgeois
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Marcquita Stalbert53.77aMcDonogh 35
2.10Cierra Dunston55.61aMcEachern
3.11Chelsea Caldwell56.20aMartin Luther King, ...
4.12Jasmine Ducre56.68aPicayune Memorial
5.11Kourtney Keller57.43aHillgrove (Cobb)
6.10Katie Brooks Boone58.18aWestminster School a...
7.-Nique Griffin1:00.24aHamilton Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Veronica Lyle2:18.04aHewitt-Trussville
2.11Kathryn Lazarchick2:18.83aUMS Wright Prep
3.10Anna Braswell2:19.16aSt. Paul's Episcopal
4.12Meghan Hawkins2:19.81aMcGill-Toolen
5.12Lane Porter2:20.21aMetairie Park Countr...
6.11Leanne Zimmer2:20.34aLambert
7.11Camille Barnett2:20.73aIsidore Newman
8.10Taylor Gerard2:21.15aMontgomery Academy
9.11Kendall Reed2:21.87aMountain Brook
10.-Kaitlyn Tunks2:22.76aWestlake
11.10Sarah Sanford2:23.23aHoover
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cassidy Hale5:03.34aDuPont Manual
2.12Sage Blackwell5:03.74aMcGill-Toolen
3.10Rachel Reddy5:09.26aMountain Brook
4.12Destiny Jenkins5:12.83aAthens Christian
5.12Angelica Dickson5:15.95aMandeville
6.12Rachel Wooten5:16.81aFranklin
7.9Morgan Ilse5:16.95aMarist
8.10Karisa Nelson5:17.15aT R Miller
9.12Kaitlin Snapp5:18.65aDanville
10.10Christina Rucinski5:19.01aDuPont Manual
11.11Sam Pavlovich5:23.82aSam Houston
12.11Nicole Durham5:25.87aFontainebleau
13.10Madeline Wetterhall5:31.13aChamblee
14.11Ann Sisson5:37.53aMountain Brook
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.11Carmen Carlos10:44.71aMcGill-Toolen
2.12Rachel Roberts11:00.61aJohn Carroll
3.11Marcie Merriman11:03.76aLassiter
4.8Gabrielle Jennings11:07.36aFirst Baptist Christ...
5.12Katie Lever11:19.60aJohn Hardin
6.11Kristen Hale11:20.93aDuPont Manual
7.11Sarah Bowles11:22.60aLakeside Evans
8.10Alex Cameron11:36.09aDunwoody
9.12Kassidy Noto11:48.40aSt Josephs
10.11Mary LaHaye11:57.42aSt Josephs
11.11Mary Catherine Ellard11:58.29aMountain Brook
12.11Claire Kennedy11:58.44aUMS Wright Prep
13.9Ellie Carter12:07.77aUMS Wright Prep
14.10Emily Bedell12:22.09aMountain Brook
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kendell Williams13.64aKell
2.12Lacey Dent14.22aSt. Paul's Episcopal
3.11Johna' Whitaker14.27aPine Forest
4.12Chalandra Gooden14.76aHoover
5.-Raven Stewart14.80aGuntersville
6.12Alberta Lucas14.91aEscambia
7.12Elizabeth Coleman15.94aMountain Brook
8.-Javanique Pettway16.20aBaker
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Johna' Whitaker43.31aPine Forest
2.11Kourtney Keller43.37aHillgrove (Cobb)
3.12Alberta Lucas45.19aEscambia
4.12Lacey Dent45.20aSt. Paul's Episcopal
5.12Akino Harvey45.87aLafayette
6.12Elizabeth Coleman46.41aMountain Brook
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 48.25aHoover
2.-Relay Team 48.54aMurphy
3.-Relay Team 48.66aMcDonogh 35
4.-Relay Team 48.83aScotlandville Magnet
5.-Relay Team 49.24aOpelika
6.-Relay Team 49.69aMountain Brook
7.-Relay Team 49.73aAuburn
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:56.78aPine Forest
2.-Relay Team 3:58.89aH L Bourgeois
3.-Relay Team 3:59.85aBaton Rouge Magnet
4.-Relay Team 4:00.58aLafayette
5.-Relay Team 4:01.11aMountain Brook
6.-Relay Team 4:02.70aHoover
7.-Relay Team 4:09.21aSt. Paul's Episcopal
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:38.98aMountain Brook
2.-Relay Team 9:47.70aDuPont Manual
3.-Relay Team 9:51.10aSt Josephs
4.-Relay Team 9:58.31aSt. Paul's Episcopal
5.-Relay Team 10:02.63aHoover
6.-Relay Team 10:12.72aHewitt-Trussville
7.-Relay Team 10:25.38aMcGill-Toolen
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lamia Miller38-01.75Pine Forest
2.10Shakeela Webb36-08.25Auburn
3.12Bianca Brown35-03.75Pensacola
4.9Sophia Bergmann32-05.50Niceville Senior
5.12Sarah Petty32-05.25First Baptist Christ...
6.9Amber Fling32-00.75Niceville Senior
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shakeela Webb119-05Auburn
2.-Berta Amelinaite112-05.50Huntsville
3.11Emory Builta110-05.50Bayside Academy
4.11Lamia Miller107-02Pine Forest
5.11Nanette Weitzman103-02St. Paul's Episcopal
6.11Rashika Cooper102-00.50Pine Forest
7.12Sarah Petty99-00.75First Baptist Christ...
8.12Moeshia Miles96-03Hoover
9.9Sophia Bergmann92-01Niceville Senior
10.11Catherine Hodson86-08St Josephs
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chloe White121-11Hoover
2.-Manah Pennington121-03Huntsville
3.-Mica Lowe117-11Walker
4.12Sarah Petty117-03First Baptist Christ...
5.-Jessica Matthews114-04Hartselle
6.-Ashton Pennington114-02Hartselle
7.-Michalyn Rainwater111-03Mobile Christian
8.11Catherine Hodson109-11St Josephs
9.10Katelyn Blanchard105-10Lafayette
10.11Allison Bourdon103-02McGill-Toolen
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.10Shelley Spires5-06.00St. Paul's Episcopal
3.11Alexia Fortenberry5-04.00West Jefferson
4.11Mary Grace Gitz5-02.00St Scholastica
4.9Savannah Smith5-02.00Lambert
6.-Julia Leonard5-02.00Mountain Brook
7.11Alona Melendez5-02.00Bayside Academy
8.11Mallory Mire5-00.00St Josephs
--12Pershawn WilliamsNHPensacola
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chanel Krause12-00.00St. Paul's Episcopal
2.-Sharon Ourso11-06.00Mandeville
2.12Megan Clark11-06.00Columbus
4.-Meg Simon11-06.00North Vermilion
5.9Maggie Waites11-00.00St Aloysius
6.-Madison Heath11-00.00Fontainebleau
7.12Elizabeth Coleman11-00.00Mountain Brook
8.12Charlee Beckett10-06.00Navarre
8.-Bailey Daigle10-06.00Hewitt-Trussville
10.11Emily Tarlton10-00.00McGill-Toolen
10.12Hailey Deichmann10-00.00Mt Carmel Academy
10.9Rebekah Markel10-00.00Lafayette
--11Mary Kathryn ChesebroNHMountain Brook
--10Valeria NogueraNHLafayette
--11Kristynn LeleuxNHCatholic (New Iberia)
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kendell Williams20-06.00Kell
3.12Lacey Dent18-06.50St. Paul's Episcopal
4.-Raven Stewart18-02.25Guntersville
5.-D'Lacia Mckinley18-01.50Scotlandville Magnet
6.11Alexia Fortenberry17-05.75West Jefferson
7.-Nique Griffin17-05.50Hamilton Christian
8.-Starr Taylor17-02.50Auburn
9.12Karla Jackson16-07.00Long Beach
10.11Marnesha Boler16-04.00Auburn
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Quanesha Burks39-08.00Hartselle
2.12Lacey Dent38-01.00St. Paul's Episcopal
3.-Raven Stewart37-10.50Guntersville
4.8Camille Franks37-06.50Auburn
5.12Pershawn Williams37-04.00Pensacola
6.11Ashley Williams36-06.50Auburn
7.12Jasmine Ducre36-05.50Picayune Memorial
8.10Jakayla Hand35-06.00Opelika
9.12Karla Jackson34-06.00Long Beach
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.