Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeryl Brazil10.48a (-1.4)Loranger
2.12Amba Etta-tawo10.80a (-1.4)McEachern
3.12Tracy McKinney10.94a (-1.4)Smiths Station
4.10Jaalen Jones10.98a (-1.4)Thompson
5.11Ty Shilling11.04a (-1.4)Haughton
6.10Micah Larkins11.11a (-1.4)Haughton
7.12Davante Washington11.32a (-1.4)Lafayette
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Amba Etta-tawo21.33a (-.4)McEachern
2.11Cameron Luper21.50a (-.4)Auburn
3.12Michael Newton21.73a (-.4)Sprayberry
4.12Alexander Reese21.73a (-.4)Lassiter
5.10Jaalen Jones21.89a (-.4)Thompson
6.12Jakaryus Redwine22.36a (-.4)Oak Mountain
7.12Kyonz Smith22.71a (-.4)Haughton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kavahra Holmes47.75aBreaux Bridge
2.12Quincy Smith48.32aSmiths Station
3.12Cyril Grayson48.52aArchbishop Rummel-Boys
4.12Jakaryus Redwine49.16aOak Mountain
5.12Michael Newton49.58aSprayberry
6.12Nigel Cribbs49.69aHoover
7.12Alexander Reese49.79aLassiter
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tretez Kinnaird1:51.77aButler
2.12Cameron Thornton1:51.80aWhitefield Academy
3.12Andrew Harris1:53.74aWalker
4.11Donnie Lee1:54.19aTuscaloosa County
5.11Payton Ballard1:54.84aMountain Brook
6.12Buddy Soto1:55.54aBaker
7.12Cyril Grayson1:56.21aArchbishop Rummel-Boys
8.11Blair Henderson1:56.33aSt Louis Catholic
9.12Carson Chambliss1:58.51aHewitt-Trussville
10.12Hunter Hawkins1:58.65aWalker
11.12Wes Morris1:59.65aDaviess County
12.12Kp Weeks1:59.76aSmiths Station
13.12Adrian Malik Epps2:01.12aNorth Atlanta
14.12Ben Ross2:04.49aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Jones4:16.80aColumbus
2.12Dan Drew4:19.48aSt. Paul's Episcopal
3.12Scott Brewster4:19.65aSt Paul - Boys
4.10Nick Morken4:24.09aNiceville Senior
5.12Nathan Thomas4:24.39aBrentwood
6.11Josiah Jenkins4:26.59aAthens Christian
7.12Ronald Boyett4:26.97aHouston
8.10Tommy Brocato4:27.03aSt Thomas Aquinas
9.12James Brown4:28.96aBell County
10.-Brady Warren4:30.26aWalker
11.12Jack Miller4:30.46aMountain Brook
12.10Daniel Navarro4:30.74aMarist
13.12Will Short4:33.42aDuPont Manual
14.12Jack Monaghan4:36.54aMountain Brook
15.12Matthew Rice4:43.37aRunnels
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitchel Landry9:21.83aHaughton
2.12Cole Stafford9:24.63aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
3.12Paul Stuart9:26.25aBrentwood
4.11Enrique Soto9:28.80aLakeside
5.12Trevor Grant9:30.63aLambert
6.12Sidney Vaughn9:36.48aLakeside Evans
7.10Thomas Howell9:40.14aNiceville Senior
8.11Neal Fitzpatrick9:41.07aJesuit
9.11Reid McClenny9:44.84aSmiths Station
10.9Zach Capello9:45.78aAscension Catholic
11.12Andrew Fix9:48.12aMountain Brook
12.11Chase Fowers9:49.53aLakeside Evans
13.11Nick Halbach9:50.71aMountain Brook
14.12Ryan Archie9:51.37aBaker
15.12Jordan Travis9:52.95aPoplarville
16.12Preston Jones9:53.11aColumbus
17.10Kraemer Jackson9:54.73aSt Paul - Boys
18.12Jack Grundy10:00.21aDuPont Manual
19.12Corbett Ourso10:01.34aSt Thomas Aquinas
20.9Robert Hope10:13.26aUMS Wright Prep
21.11Harrison Edwards10:32.62aBooker T. Washington...
--11Joseph St. CyrDNFCatholic (Baton Rouge)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marlon Humphrey14.12a (.3)Hoover
2.-Kalan Reed14.37a (.3)Briarwood Christian
3.12Morgan Cormier14.44a (.3)Brother Martin
4.-Steven Beasley14.49a (.3)Sidney Lanier
5.12Scottie Hearn14.66a (.3)Meridian
6.12Devon Williams14.93a (.3)Kell
7.10Craig Rock15.66a (.3)St Thomas Aquinas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marlon Humphrey37.50aHoover
2.12Scottie Hearn37.85aMeridian
3.12Morgan Cormier37.97aBrother Martin
4.12Jarvis Sumler38.57aPensacola
5.10Craig Rock39.41aSt Thomas Aquinas
6.-Lowe Shuan40.01aWalker
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 41.69aMcEachern
2.-Relay Team 42.03aAuburn
3.-Relay Team 42.59aHaughton
4.-Relay Team 42.86aHoover
5.-Relay Team 43.34aSmiths Station
6.-Relay Team 43.37aNewburgh Free
---Relay Team DNFShades Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:18.96aSmiths Station
2.-Relay Team 3:19.02aHoover
3.-Relay Team 3:21.73aNewburgh Free
4.-Relay Team 3:22.39aBooker T. Washington...
5.-Relay Team 3:23.09aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
6.-Relay Team 3:23.27aMcEachern
7.-Relay Team 3:23.91aBreaux Bridge
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 7:56.51aMountain Brook
2.-Relay Team 8:01.92aWalker
3.-Relay Team 8:03.41aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
4.-Relay Team 8:04.82aWest Florida
5.-Relay Team 8:07.21aSmiths Station
6.-Relay Team 8:10.42aMcGill-Toolen
7.-Relay Team 8:14.13aHewitt-Trussville
8.-Relay Team 8:17.03aHouston
9.-Relay Team 8:25.01aHoover
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Chambers55-10.50Kell
2.11Eric Thomas54-10.75John Curtis Christian
3.11Austin Droogsma53-11.00Gulf Breeze
4.11Bryan Slater49-02.00St. Paul's Episcopal
5.12Phillip Stephens49-01.00Isidore Newman
6.12Desean Allen48-11.50Clinton
7.-Raphael Mozie48-09.75Catholic (Baton Rouge)
8.12Herbert Harris48-07.00Clinton
9.-Grant Hill48-06.50Huntsville
10.12Tony Philpot48-05.75Opelika
11.-Spencer Nezat47-10.75Hewitt-Trussville
12.11Garret Broussard44-05.75Catholic (Baton Rouge)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Hill169-11.75Huntsville
2.11Austin Droogsma169-03.50Gulf Breeze
3.-Grant Hill161-01.50Huntsville
4.12Tony Philpot159-06.75Opelika
5.11Jared Holloway150-04St. Paul's Episcopal
6.12Jordan Chambers136-02.50Kell
7.12Herbert Harris129-09.50Clinton
8.12Desean Allen118-10.50Clinton
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.-Serdarryan Pulliam190-09Dadeville
2.-Tyler Villavaso169-09East Ascension
3.-Austin Bertrand167-06Elton
4.11Ty Shilling166-08Haughton
5.-Jordan Donald162-08Mountain Brook
6.12Charles Collins159-02McGill-Toolen
7.11Sam Hardin158-06Auburn
8.12Nigel Cribbs155-06Hoover
9.10Matthew Venable152-03Catholic (Baton Rouge)
10.-Quamaine Kimble147-08Hoover
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Xaiver Mc Allister6-10.00Newburgh Free
1.12Xaiver Mc Allister6-05.00Newburgh Free
3.11Nick Brown6-04.00East Ascension
4.12Victor Brannan6-04.00McEachern
5.11Matthew Trammell6-02.00Archbishop Rummel-Boys
5.10Malachi Dupree6-02.00John Curtis Christian
5.12Deonta Johnson6-02.00Hoover
8.-Devin Jones6-00.00Hewitt-Trussville
--12Quin NallsNHAuburn
---Travin DurelNHBreaux Bridge
2.-Travin DurelNHBreaux Bridge
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Eckenroth16-00.00Flowery Branch
2.10Gavin Gautreaux15-06.00Catholic (New Iberia)
3.12Richard Connor Foxworth15-00.00St Patrick
4.12Sam Snell15-00.00Hoover
5.-Chase Miller14-06.00McGill-Toolen
6.11Cameron Robichaux14-06.00St Paul - Boys
7.10Devin King14-00.00Jewel Sumner
8.-Tony Miller14-00.00St Thomas Aquinas
9.-Randy Tumminello14-00.00Fontainebleau
10.11Wes Toner13-06.00Hoover
--11Caleb BertrandNHElton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Luper23-01.50 (.1)Auburn
2.12A.J. Ward23-01.00 (.2)Clinton
3.-Travin Durel22-03.75 (.1)Breaux Bridge
4.12Nathan Vardaman22-03.50 (.7)Huntsville
5.11Chad Cook22-00.50 (.2)Long Beach
6.10Lawerence Lee21-08.00 (.2)West Florida
7.12Pydrae Carroll21-06.00 (.1)Fairhope
8.12Devon Williams20-08.75 (.4)Kell
9.12Quin Nalls20-08.00 (1.5)Auburn
10.12Zayquan Rhoulac20-04.25 (.4)Smiths Station
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pydrae Carroll47-05.50 (.5)Fairhope
2.12Jarell Aaron46-02.25Poplarville
3.11Adarius Barnes46-00.25 (.1)Port Gibson
4.12Quin Nalls45-07.50 (1.6)Auburn
5.-Darrian Thomas45-02.50Breaux Bridge
6.11Nicholas Benton44-11.00 (1.2)Navarre
7.12Greg Coleman43-06.00 (1.6)McGill-Toolen
8.-Daniel Hodge43-01.25 (.6)Smiths Station
9.12Daijon MacKlien42-08.00 (1.8)Auburn
10.12Deonta Ward42-00.75 (.1)H L Bourgeois
11.11Jordan Jones41-00.75 (1.6)Hoover
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Alabama
2A Alabama
2A Alabama
3A Alabama
4A Alabama
5A Alabama
6A Alabama
7A Alabama
Alabama Alabama
2A Florida
3A Florida
A Georgia
AAAA Georgia
AAAAA Georgia
AAAAAA Georgia
1A Kentucky
2A Kentucky
3A Kentucky
1A Louisiana
2A Louisiana
3A Louisiana
4A Louisiana
5A Louisiana
District 10 Louisiana
1A Mississippi
3A Mississippi
4A Mississippi
5A Mississippi
6A Mississippi
Section 9 New York
AAA Tennessee