Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeryl Brazil10.48a (-1.4)Loranger
2.12Amba Etta-tawo10.80a (-1.4)McEachern
3.12Tracy McKinney10.94a (-1.4)Smiths Station
4.10Jaalen Jones10.98a (-1.4)Thompson
5.11Ty Shilling11.04a (-1.4)Haughton
6.10Micah Larkins11.11a (-1.4)Haughton
7.12Davante Washington11.32a (-1.4)Lafayette
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Amba Etta-tawo21.33a (-.4)McEachern
2.11Cameron Luper21.50a (-.4)Auburn
3.12Michael Newton21.73a (-.4)Sprayberry
4.12Alexander Reese21.73a (-.4)Lassiter
5.10Jaalen Jones21.89a (-.4)Thompson
6.12Jakaryus Redwine22.36a (-.4)Oak Mountain
7.12Kyonz Smith22.71a (-.4)Haughton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kavahra Holmes47.75aBreaux Bridge
2.12Quincy Smith48.32aSmiths Station
3.12Cyril Grayson48.52aArchbishop Rummel-Boys
4.12Jakaryus Redwine49.16aOak Mountain
5.12Michael Newton49.58aSprayberry
6.12Nigel Cribbs49.69aHoover
7.12Alexander Reese49.79aLassiter
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tretez Kinnaird1:51.77aButler
2.12Cameron Thornton1:51.80aWhitefield Academy
3.12Andrew Harris1:53.74aWalker
4.11Donnie Lee1:54.19aTuscaloosa County
5.11Payton Ballard1:54.84aMountain Brook
6.12Buddy Soto1:55.54aBaker
7.12Cyril Grayson1:56.21aArchbishop Rummel-Boys
8.11Blair Henderson1:56.33aSt Louis Catholic
9.12Carson Chambliss1:58.51aHewitt-Trussville
10.12Hunter Hawkins1:58.65aWalker
11.12Wes Morris1:59.65aDaviess County
12.12Kp Weeks1:59.76aSmiths Station
13.12Adrian Malik Epps2:01.12aNorth Atlanta
14.12Ben Ross2:04.49aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Jones4:16.80aColumbus
2.12Dan Drew4:19.48aSt. Paul's Episcopal
3.12Scott Brewster4:19.65aSt Paul - Boys
4.10Nick Morken4:24.09aNiceville Senior
5.12Nathan Thomas4:24.39aBrentwood
6.11Josiah Jenkins4:26.59aAthens Christian
7.12Ronald Boyett4:26.97aHouston
8.10Tommy Brocato4:27.03aSt Thomas Aquinas
9.12James Brown4:28.96aBell County
10.-Brady Warren4:30.26aWalker
11.12Jack Miller4:30.46aMountain Brook
12.10Daniel Navarro4:30.74aMarist
13.12Will Short4:33.42aDuPont Manual
14.12Jack Monaghan4:36.54aMountain Brook
15.12Matthew Rice4:43.37aRunnels
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitchel Landry9:21.83aHaughton
2.12Cole Stafford9:24.63aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
3.12Paul Stuart9:26.25aBrentwood
4.11Enrique Soto9:28.80aLakeside
5.12Trevor Grant9:30.63aLambert
6.12Sidney Vaughn9:36.48aLakeside Evans
7.10Thomas Howell9:40.14aNiceville Senior
8.11Neal Fitzpatrick9:41.07aJesuit
9.11Reid McClenny9:44.84aSmiths Station
10.9Zach Capello9:45.78aAscension Catholic
11.12Andrew Fix9:48.12aMountain Brook
12.11Chase Fowers9:49.53aLakeside Evans
13.11Nick Halbach9:50.71aMountain Brook
14.12Ryan Archie9:51.37aBaker
15.12Jordan Travis9:52.95aPoplarville
16.12Preston Jones9:53.11aColumbus
17.10Kraemer Jackson9:54.73aSt Paul - Boys
18.12Jack Grundy10:00.21aDuPont Manual
19.12Corbett Ourso10:01.34aSt Thomas Aquinas
20.9Robert Hope10:13.26aUMS Wright Prep
21.11Harrison Edwards10:32.62aBooker T. Washington...
--11Joseph St. CyrDNFCatholic (Baton Rouge)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marlon Humphrey14.12a (.3)Hoover
2.-Kalan Reed14.37a (.3)Briarwood Christian
3.12Morgan Cormier14.44a (.3)Brother Martin
4.-Steven Beasley14.49a (.3)Sidney Lanier
5.12Scottie Hearn14.66a (.3)Meridian
6.12Devon Williams14.93a (.3)Kell
7.10Craig Rock15.66a (.3)St Thomas Aquinas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marlon Humphrey37.50aHoover
2.12Scottie Hearn37.85aMeridian
3.12Morgan Cormier37.97aBrother Martin
4.12Jarvis Sumler38.57aPensacola
5.10Craig Rock39.41aSt Thomas Aquinas
6.-Lowe Shuan40.01aWalker
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 41.69aMcEachern
2.-Relay Team 42.03aAuburn
3.-Relay Team 42.59aHaughton
4.-Relay Team 42.86aHoover
5.-Relay Team 43.34aSmiths Station
6.-Relay Team 43.37aNewburgh Free
---Relay Team DNFShades Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:18.96aSmiths Station
2.-Relay Team 3:19.02aHoover
3.-Relay Team 3:21.73aNewburgh Free
4.-Relay Team 3:22.39aBooker T. Washington...
5.-Relay Team 3:23.09aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
6.-Relay Team 3:23.27aMcEachern
7.-Relay Team 3:23.91aBreaux Bridge
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 7:56.51aMountain Brook
2.-Relay Team 8:01.92aWalker
3.-Relay Team 8:03.41aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
4.-Relay Team 8:04.82aWest Florida
5.-Relay Team 8:07.21aSmiths Station
6.-Relay Team 8:10.42aMcGill-Toolen
7.-Relay Team 8:14.13aHewitt-Trussville
8.-Relay Team 8:17.03aHouston
9.-Relay Team 8:25.01aHoover
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Chambers55-10.50Kell
2.11Eric Thomas54-10.75John Curtis Christian
3.11Austin Droogsma53-11.00Gulf Breeze
4.11Bryan Slater49-02.00St. Paul's Episcopal
5.12Phillip Stephens49-01.00Isidore Newman
6.12Desean Allen48-11.50Clinton
7.-Raphael Mozie48-09.75Catholic (Baton Rouge)
8.12Herbert Harris48-07.00Clinton
9.-Grant Hill48-06.50Huntsville
10.12Tony Philpot48-05.75Opelika
11.-Spencer Nezat47-10.75Hewitt-Trussville
12.11Garret Broussard44-05.75Catholic (Baton Rouge)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Hill169-11.75Huntsville
2.11Austin Droogsma169-03.50Gulf Breeze
3.-Grant Hill161-01.50Huntsville
4.12Tony Philpot159-06.75Opelika
5.11Jared Holloway150-04St. Paul's Episcopal
6.12Jordan Chambers136-02.50Kell
7.12Herbert Harris129-09.50Clinton
8.12Desean Allen118-10.50Clinton
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.-Serdarryan Pulliam190-09Dadeville
2.-Tyler Villavaso169-09East Ascension
3.-Austin Bertrand167-06Elton
4.11Ty Shilling166-08Haughton
5.-Jordan Donald162-08Mountain Brook
6.12Charles Collins159-02McGill-Toolen
7.11Sam Hardin158-06Auburn
8.12Nigel Cribbs155-06Hoover
9.10Matthew Venable152-03Catholic (Baton Rouge)
10.-Quamaine Kimble147-08Hoover
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Xaiver Mc Allister6-10.00Newburgh Free
1.12Xaiver Mc Allister6-05.00Newburgh Free
3.11Nick Brown6-04.00East Ascension
4.12Victor Brannan6-04.00McEachern
5.11Matthew Trammell6-02.00Archbishop Rummel-Boys
5.10Malachi Dupree6-02.00John Curtis Christian
5.12Deonta Johnson6-02.00Hoover
8.-Devin Jones6-00.00Hewitt-Trussville
--12Quin NallsNHAuburn
---Travin DurelNHBreaux Bridge
2.-Travin DurelNHBreaux Bridge
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Eckenroth16-00.00Flowery Branch
2.10Gavin Gautreaux15-06.00Catholic (New Iberia)
3.12Richard Connor Foxworth15-00.00St Patrick
4.12Sam Snell15-00.00Hoover
5.-Chase Miller14-06.00McGill-Toolen
6.11Cameron Robichaux14-06.00St Paul - Boys
7.10Devin King14-00.00Jewel Sumner
8.-Tony Miller14-00.00St Thomas Aquinas
9.-Randy Tumminello14-00.00Fontainebleau
10.11Wes Toner13-06.00Hoover
--11Caleb BertrandNHElton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Luper23-01.50 (.1)Auburn
2.12A.J. Ward23-01.00 (.2)Clinton
3.-Travin Durel22-03.75 (.1)Breaux Bridge
4.12Nathan Vardaman22-03.50 (.7)Huntsville
5.11Chad Cook22-00.50 (.2)Long Beach
6.10Lawerence Lee21-08.00 (.2)West Florida
7.12Pydrae Carroll21-06.00 (.1)Fairhope
8.12Devon Williams20-08.75 (.4)Kell
9.12Quin Nalls20-08.00 (1.5)Auburn
10.12Zayquan Rhoulac20-04.25 (.4)Smiths Station
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pydrae Carroll47-05.50 (.5)Fairhope
2.12Jarell Aaron46-02.25Poplarville
3.11Adarius Barnes46-00.25 (.1)Port Gibson
4.12Quin Nalls45-07.50 (1.6)Auburn
5.-Darrian Thomas45-02.50Breaux Bridge
6.11Nicholas Benton44-11.00 (1.2)Navarre
7.12Greg Coleman43-06.00 (1.6)McGill-Toolen
8.-Daniel Hodge43-01.25 (.6)Smiths Station
9.12Daijon MacKlien42-08.00 (1.8)Auburn
10.12Deonta Ward42-00.75 (.1)H L Bourgeois
11.11Jordan Jones41-00.75 (1.6)Hoover
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Alabama
2A Alabama
3A Alabama
4A Alabama
5A Alabama
6A Alabama
7A Alabama
Alabama Alabama
2A Florida
3A Florida
A Georgia
AAAA Georgia
AAAAA Georgia
AAAAAA Georgia
AAAAAAA Georgia
1A Kentucky
2A Kentucky
3A Kentucky
C Louisiana
1A Louisiana
2A Louisiana
3A Louisiana
4A Louisiana
5A Louisiana
1A Mississippi
3A Mississippi
4A Mississippi
5A Mississippi
6A Mississippi
Section 9 New York
AAA Tennessee