Athletic.net Team Results Management

NEC Meet @ Lynn

Saturday, May 19, 2012

Lynn, Lynn

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chris Cennami11.49aPeabody      
2.12Christian Guzman11.58aSalem      
3.12Nate Gaye11.73aPeabody      
4.11Jeffery Simbert11.81aRevere      
5.11Zachary Blonder12.15aSwampscott      
6.10Ricardo Maldonado12.15aRevere      
7.9Chris Behen12.24aDanvers      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Christian Guzman11.34aSalem      
2.11Chris Cennami11.44aPeabody      
3.12Nate Gaye11.52aPeabody      
4.11Jeffery Simbert11.73aRevere      
5.11Zachary Blonder11.86aSwampscott      
6.10Ricardo Maldonado11.90aRevere      
7.9Chris Behen12.03aDanvers      
8.12Tizauni Boyles12.29aLynn English      
9.-Bill Legere12.30aSwampscott      
10.9Genrri Rosario12.38aSalem      
11.11Michael Mazola12.51aDanvers      
12.12Rudy Colleymore12.51aLynn Classical      
13.-Zachary Smith12.53aGloucester      
14.-Baron Osei-Bonsu12.63aSaugus      
15.11Chris Wiley12.71aMarblehead      
16.-Kevin Touch12.85aMarblehead      
17.-Gerald Wonsehleay12.89aLynn Classical      
18.-Justin Barrasso13.09aSaugus      
19.-Charlie Petkavich13.28aBeverly      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin Brewster22.97aPeabody      
2.10Jon Crimble23.22aSalem      
3.12Olisa Obiefuna23.29aSaugus      
4.11Josh Beloff23.61aMarblehead      
5.12Phil Smith23.93aSwampscott      
6.10Maleek Newsome23.96aSwampscott      
7.12Tyree Williams23.96aMarblehead      
8.12John Lopes24.04aRevere      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Austin Brewster22.99aPeabody      
2.10Jon Crimble23.22aSalem      
3.12Olisa Obiefuna23.22aSaugus      
4.11Josh Beloff23.31aMarblehead      
5.12John Lopes23.72aRevere      
6.12Phil Smith23.96aSwampscott      
7.12Tyree Williams23.98aMarblehead      
8.10Maleek Newsome24.22aSwampscott      
9.10Younes Hartout24.29aRevere      
10.12Mike Reardon24.39aPeabody      
11.10Romario Loudihon24.89aLynn Classical      
12.10Darian James Thornell24.91aDanvers      
13.10Shakir White25.06aSalem      
14.10Matt Heckman25.15aBeverly      
15.9Anthony Gallo25.60aWinthrop      
16.9Aidan Lyons26.02aGloucester      
17.10Jordan Brown26.06aLynn Classical      
18.12Anthony Harris26.18aBeverly      
19.10Curran Bennett26.42aDanvers      
20.10Josue Perez26.68aLynn English      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Calvin Kipruto51.56aGloucester      
2.11Declan McClung51.84aSwampscott      
3.12Nick Ingham52.01aPeabody      
4.12Ethan Levine53.22aMarblehead      
5.12Joseph Carbone53.37aPeabody      
6.11Owen Goetemann54.20aBeverly      
7.12Erik Murphy54.41aSwampscott      
8.9Chris Brady54.47aMarblehead      
9.10James King54.63aGloucester      
10.12Ethan Collins55.04aDanvers      
11.10Thomas Higgins55.94aDanvers      
12.10Ian Carter58.22aSalem      
13.-Carlos Gonzalez59.31aLynn Classical      
14.-Troy Guscott60.79aLynn Classical      
15.-Ali Shehab61.14aSalem      
16.-Stephen Leung63.39aSaugus      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jason Hiou2:01.57aPeabody      
2.12Mike Fitzpatrick2:02.19aRevere      
3.11Matthew Carpenter2:03.79aGloucester      
4.9Everest Crawford2:03.90aGloucester      
5.11Kevin Powers2:04.67aSaugus      
6.12Mike Harper2:04.79aMarblehead      
7.11Alex Bonitto2:05.07aLynn English      
8.11John Howard2:08.33aMarblehead      
9.12Ryan Kelly2:11.78aSwampscott      
10.11Matt Hogan2:12.85aDanvers      
11.10Peter Matu2:13.28aLynn English      
12.9Bennett Smith2:16.13aSwampscott      
13.-Thomas Chiudina2:17.98aWinthrop      
14.9Anand Patel2:23.65aSalem      
15.-Nick Basile2:24.21aSaugus      
16.11Chad Anderson2:25.07aBeverly      
17.10Kevin Clyne2:25.48aSalem      
18.10Dan Beaman2:25.79aBeverly      
19.9Colin Marie2:29.02aDanvers      
20.-Felix Delacruz2:45.80aLynn Classical      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicholas Christensen4:24.65aPeabody      
2.11Nate Fowler4:39.08aMarblehead      
3.12Danny Collins4:40.75aSalem      
4.12Nick Hartmann4:41.38aSwampscott      
5.12Chris Birotte4:41.71aLynn English      
6.10Benjamin Braz4:43.35aPeabody      
7.12Wes Dunn4:50.05aGloucester      
8.11Jacob Holscher4:53.46aGloucester      
9.12Patrick Casey4:55.09aMarblehead      
10.11Kristi Nushi4:57.51aRevere      
11.10James Bailey4:57.65aDanvers      
12.12Jeff Kavasch5:04.38aBeverly      
13.12Matt Blaney5:06.18aLynn English      
14.12Trevor Whelan5:07.81aSwampscott      
15.11Tyler MacInnis5:09.90aDanvers      
16.11Logan Nichols5:17.36aSaugus      
17.11Dylan Staid5:27.91aBeverly      
18.9Joe Bosco5:38.59aWinthrop      
19.10Michael Mansfield5:44.42aSaugus      
20.-Maxwell Floyd5:47.27aWinthrop      
21.9Will MaCarthy5:50.45aSalem      
22.-David Figueroa6:27.74aLynn Classical      
 
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.11Peter Hale9:46.70aSwampscott      
2.10Drew Fossa9:53.26aPeabody      
3.11Noah Mondello10:05.68aGloucester      
4.12James Wigglesworth10:14.94aMarblehead      
5.10Matthew Mahoney10:16.87aSwampscott      
6.12Anthony Tedescucci10:20.02aPeabody      
7.12Brian Hebert10:26.89aDanvers      
8.10Michael Scott10:56.84aBeverly      
9.12Perry Raymond10:59.77aLynn Classical      
10.10Christopher Rodts10:59.85aMarblehead      
11.11Winslow Powers11:05.18aGloucester      
12.10Tyler Comer11:12.96aLynn English      
13.12Anthony Panciocco11:18.70aDanvers      
14.10Evan Covell11:22.34aSaugus      
15.9Nick Monaco11:27.46aSaugus      
16.12Brian Collins11:33.10aRevere      
17.11Nick Robinson11:53.60aBeverly      
18.10Ri Yan12:24.04aLynn English      
--10John Dello-RussoDNFRevere      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zachary Grube15.13aPeabody      
2.12Nolan Raimo15.71aMarblehead      
3.11Kyle Sullivan17.31aDanvers      
4.10Kevin Nguyen17.41aSwampscott      
5.10Aaron Palmer17.42aSalem      
6.11Benjamin Martinez17.99aPeabody      
7.-Andrew Conviser18.19aBeverly      
8.10Jerry Canada19.07aSalem      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Zachary Grube15.45aPeabody      
2.12Nolan Raimo15.90aMarblehead      
3.11Kyle Sullivan16.86aDanvers      
4.10Aaron Palmer17.10aSalem      
5.10Jerry Canada17.14aSalem      
6.10Kevin Nguyen17.88aSwampscott      
7.11Benjamin Martinez17.97aPeabody      
8.-Andrew Conviser18.33aBeverly      
9.12Philip Curcuru19.04aGloucester      
10.-Adam Wanstall19.21aMarblehead      
11.9Reise Turransky20.01aWinthrop      
 
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Nardiello57.65aSwampscott      
2.11Thomas Drover58.43aPeabody      
3.12Devin Colon58.82aRevere      
4.12Victor Cruz59.31aSalem      
5.12Tomas Martinez59.57aPeabody      
6.11Bruno Caetano60.40aBeverly      
7.11Karim Sahila61.29aRevere      
8.10Conrad Rousseau62.43aMarblehead      
9.10Aidan Brawley63.69aSwampscott      
10.10Josh Rudolph64.05aGloucester      
11.11George Clark64.22aLynn Classical      
12.-Bryan Carra65.10aSaugus      
13.10Andre Ipojuca65.49aSaugus      
14.12Craig Wilson65.54aDanvers      
15.10Brian Neumann67.68aMarblehead      
16.-Evan Goss68.85aGloucester      
17.10Trent Greer70.31aSalem      
18.12Alex Silva71.85aDanvers      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.71aPeabody      
2.-Relay Team 44.57aRevere      
3.-Relay Team 45.27aSalem      
4.-Relay Team 46.65aSwampscott      
5.-Relay Team 47.16aMarblehead      
6.-Relay Team 47.90aLynn Classical      
7.-Relay Team 48.01aDanvers      
8.-Relay Team 52.04aGloucester      
9.-Relay Team 52.23aWinthrop      
10.-Relay Team 52.29aSaugus      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:31.04aPeabody      
2.-Relay Team 3:41.08aRevere      
3.-Relay Team 3:43.08aSalem      
4.-Relay Team 3:45.04aMarblehead      
5.-Relay Team 3:53.50aBeverly      
6.-Relay Team 4:00.92aDanvers      
7.-Relay Team 4:02.02aLynn Classical      
---Relay Team DQSwampscott      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:20.28aPeabody      
2.-Relay Team 8:27.36aBeverly      
3.-Relay Team 8:31.82aSwampscott      
4.-Relay Team 8:49.93aLynn English      
5.-Relay Team 8:59.83aMarblehead      
6.-Relay Team 9:17.40aRevere      
7.-Relay Team 9:22.78aGloucester      
8.-Relay Team 9:49.45aSaugus      
9.-Relay Team 9:52.65aDanvers      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Joseph Manson48-02.50Danvers      
2.11Robert Seymour45-10.50Swampscott      
3.12Jevon Brown-Simpson42-04.75Lynn English      
4.12Cristian Flores41-04.25Marblehead      
5.-Aren Salmela40-05.00Beverly      
6.11Jared Louf-Woods39-09.75Salem      
7.12George Zafiri38-05.75Peabody      
8.11Justin Chasse38-03.25Swampscott      
9.11Alvin Lam37-05.50Saugus      
10.9Dan Marino36-11.25Marblehead      
11.-Abdul Hamadeh36-10.25Revere      
12.11Mike Gilmore35-08.50Danvers      
13.-Pat Charlton35-07.50Salem      
14.9Anthony Christo34-04.50Peabody      
15.-James Brown31-01.25Saugus      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danny Plunkett144-06Marblehead      
2.11Steve Sam135-11Lynn Classical      
3.12Derek Peach127-09Peabody      
4.12James Beane124-08Swampscott      
5.11Alex Bonitto121-02Lynn English      
6.9Marcus Vieira119-00Peabody      
7.12Jake Morris117-10Marblehead      
8.12adrian Beato110-07Salem      
9.10Christian Veatch109-08Danvers      
10.12Vito Licata109-07Revere      
11.-Derek Joyal93-11Saugus      
12.9Noah Hillier92-08Gloucester      
13.9Skylar Falite90-11Danvers      
14.-Joseph Caruso90-05Revere      
15.9Nick Zelano89-08Beverly      
16.9Mark Rittiboon84-04Swampscott      
17.-Marc Babcock82-02Beverly      
18.11Atticus Andruchow78-07Saugus      
19.9Brady Magrath74-01Winthrop      
20.9Everest Crawford71-05Gloucester      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.-Peter Mondello148-04Gloucester      
2.11Thomas Drover147-06Peabody      
3.10Connor Duncan147-02Salem      
4.-Joe McDonald144-00Beverly      
5.10Aidan Brawley140-04Swampscott      
6.10Ricardo Maldonado134-07Revere      
7.11Alex Blayer131-11Marblehead      
8.10Manny Vieira131-03Peabody      
9.-Kyle Coleman121-06Salem      
10.-Matt Leiberson116-03Marblehead      
11.12Trevor Whelan106-08Swampscott      
12.-Justin Barrasso105-00Saugus      
13.-Brandon Ferragano89-04Saugus      
14.9Aidan Lyons88-07Gloucester      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zachary Grube6-02.00Peabody      
2.12Nick Ingham6-00.00Peabody      
3.11Ben Sattiewhite6-00.00Salem      
4.10Mike Sheehan5-10.00Gloucester      
5.10Tarik Maddrey5-10.00Revere      
6.10Jordan Brown5-10.00Lynn Classical      
7.12Tizauni Boyles5-10.00Lynn English      
8.11George Clark5-08.00Lynn Classical      
9.10Connor Rollins5-08.00Danvers      
10.11Ryan Levesque5-06.00Danvers      
11.-Nick Salamida5-06.00Salem      
12.11Atticus Andruchow5-02.00Saugus      
--10Bryan NelsonNHSaugus      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nolan Raimo21-05.50Marblehead      
2.12Vlasi Duni21-03.00Peabody      
3.12Devin Colon20-07.00Revere      
4.12John Lopes20-03.75Revere      
5.12Victor Cruz19-09.00Salem      
6.11Steven Villani19-03.50Peabody      
7.10Conrad Rousseau19-02.00Marblehead      
8.10Josh Rudolph19-00.00Gloucester      
9.12Matt Nardiello18-11.00Swampscott      
10.11Matthew Carpenter18-07.25Gloucester      
10.10Aaron Palmer18-07.25Salem      
12.10Ryan Clarke18-02.50Saugus      
13.12Craig Wilson18-00.25Danvers      
14.11Zachary Blonder17-10.00Swampscott      
15.9Chris Behen17-04.00Danvers      
16.11Owen Goetemann17-03.00Beverly      
17.11Kevin Powers17-01.00Saugus      
18.-Thomas Chiudina16-04.00Winthrop      
19.-Dave Vagner15-03.75Lynn Classical      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Olisa Obiefuna46-04.00Saugus      
2.11Benjamin Martinez41-04.00Peabody      
3.10Jon Crimble39-10.00Salem      
4.11Josh Beloff39-08.00Marblehead      
5.11Kyle Sullivan39-06.00Danvers      
6.12Ethan Collins38-07.00Danvers      
7.12Jason Hiou37-10.00Peabody      
8.10Jerry Canada36-07.00Salem      
9.11Alex Fusegni36-01.00Marblehead      
10.10Matt Heckman35-09.00Beverly      
11.10Evan Covell34-00.00Saugus      
12.12Anthony Harris33-03.00Beverly      
13.10Wyatt Ronan32-09.00Gloucester      
14.10Romario Loudihon32-05.00Lynn Classical      
15.9Cody Eaton32-04.00Gloucester      
16.-Maxwell Floyd31-06.00Winthrop      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Saffie Bangura12.83aLynn Classical      
2.11Xanthi Pantazelos12.93aDanvers      
3.11Tiara Smith-Matthews13.26aSwampscott      
4.11Mimi Goetz13.38aMarblehead      
5.11Bianca Giacalone13.39aGloucester      
6.11Mary Dixon13.42aSaugus      
7.11Joy Lima13.60aSalem      
8.11Alyssa Mackey13.79aWinthrop      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Xanthi Pantazelos12.79aDanvers      
2.12Saffie Bangura12.83aLynn Classical      
3.11Bianca Giacalone13.17aGloucester      
4.11Mimi Goetz13.35aMarblehead      
5.11Tiara Smith-Matthews13.48aSwampscott      
6.11Mary Dixon13.49aSaugus      
7.11Joy Lima13.61aSalem      
8.11Alyssa Mackey13.68aWinthrop      
9.11Lauren Moran13.69aSwampscott      
10.12Laura Pelletrino13.72aPeabody      
11.12Katrina Petrosino13.74aPeabody      
12.10Phallika Mon13.86aLynn English      
13.9Sophia Cawlina13.97aDanvers      
14.-Sky Cowans14.24aBeverly      
15.9Kristina Frangos14.25aBeverly      
16.10Kaitlin McCarthy14.52aMarblehead      
17.10Georgette Kotee14.57aLynn English      
18.9Mikayla Perella14.66aSaugus      
19.-Molly McCoy14.74aGloucester      
20.10Mayomi Meggison15.25aWinthrop      
21.-Betania Acosta15.37aLynn Classical      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rebecca Potter26.64aLynn Classical      
2.12Cailin Daley27.12aMarblehead      
3.10Lexi Vaccaro27.42aWinthrop      
4.11Ashley Firth27.82aSaugus      
5.11Elle Wierbicky28.20aGloucester      
6.10Comfort Toglan28.26aRevere      
7.11Lexy Bean28.30aDanvers      
8.11Sabrina Rizzo28.36aPeabody      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Rebecca Potter27.42aLynn Classical      
2.12Cailin Daley27.60aMarblehead      
3.10Lexi Vaccaro27.78aWinthrop      
4.11Elle Wierbicky27.97aGloucester      
5.10Comfort Toglan28.33aRevere      
6.11Ashley Firth28.40aSaugus      
7.11Lexy Bean28.79aDanvers      
8.11Sabrina Rizzo28.83aPeabody      
9.-Anita Imafidon29.29aLynn English      
10.12Maura Tubridy29.34aMarblehead      
11.9Taylor Gateman29.58aSwampscott      
12.10Mary Votto30.00aPeabody      
13.-Amalie Ducasse30.69aLynn English      
14.-Lishbeht Ramos31.14aSalem      
15.9Ciara Silverman31.46aSwampscott      
16.-venessa Maldonado35.16aSalem      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Heather MacLean59.00aPeabody      
2.10Caitlyn Harty60.39aBeverly      
3.9Anna Wargo62.23aLynn Classical      
4.11Corinne Previte62.44aDanvers      
5.11Emma Walsh62.98aSwampscott      
6.12Wendi Marciano63.24aBeverly      
7.10Aisling Dennehy63.26aSwampscott      
8.9Jennifer Gaudet63.85aLynn Classical      
9.11Alex Butler64.80aPeabody      
10.11Rachel Donovan67.64aSaugus      
11.9Angela Caldarone67.76aDanvers      
12.11Jordan Griffiths70.18aWinthrop      
13.-Gina Giuliano70.64aWinthrop      
14.-Laura MacNeil70.75aSalem      
15.9Abigail Murphy73.58aSaugus      
16.9Kathy Le78.23aSalem      
17.-Emily Murray1:21.98aGloucester      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mary Cate Flahtery2:23.34aBeverly      
2.10Paige Ferrucci2:23.95aMarblehead      
3.11Joanne Frangias2:31.57aPeabody      
4.11Melinda Wilson2:33.71aSwampscott      
5.12Bridget Leahy2:35.60aDanvers      
6.9Kathleen Huber2:37.35aMarblehead      
7.11Caitlin Ludke2:38.99aSwampscott      
8.9Meaghan McCarriston2:39.58aDanvers      
9.6Isabella Kennedy2:42.39aWinthrop      
10.11Alanna Pasco2:47.42aRevere      
11.10Karina Ross2:49.88aLynn English      
12.7Christa Vaccaro2:49.99aWinthrop      
13.9Danielle Fortuna2:50.49aRevere      
14.-Rebbecca Krasowski2:52.03aSaugus      
15.11Maria Rago3:01.56aWinthrop      
16.9Jessica Mathhews3:04.15aGloucester      
17.-Danijela Banic3:11.52aLynn Classical      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.9Catalina Dominick5:13.68aDanvers      
2.10Sam Allen5:26.55aPeabody      
3.9Anna Barrell5:29.83aMarblehead      
4.10Jessica Goodall5:32.98aBeverly      
5.10Keely Higgins5:42.78aBeverly      
6.12Niki Laskaris5:44.27aSwampscott      
7.10Alison Barker5:46.85aDanvers      
8.11Tess Gorman5:49.37aSwampscott      
9.12Lillie Johnston5:58.24aMarblehead      
10.10Nikki Nelson5:58.51aRevere      
11.11Michaela McCarthy6:22.79aWinthrop      
12.-Karla Ross6:26.58aLynn English      
13.11Caitlyn Caramello6:30.34aRevere      
14.-Casey Hyde6:40.59aSaugus      
15.9Melanie MacDonald6:45.32aGloucester      
16.9Shannon Davis6:47.05aSalem      
17.-Allison Kurpiel6:52.06aLynn Classical      
18.10Katherine Sandoval7:21.29aLynn English      
19.10Rebecca Belleau7:55.72aSalem      
 
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.10Janaya Randall11:48.34aMarblehead      
2.9Lauren Barrett11:57.36aPeabody      
3.10Fiona Davis12:02.58aGloucester      
4.10Antonia Pagliuca12:02.66aPeabody      
5.10Nicole Demars12:03.71aBeverly      
6.12Mary Kauffman12:07.91aMarblehead      
7.11Emily Cerra12:34.86aSwampscott      
8.10Kacie Quinn12:35.33aGloucester      
9.11Haley Albert13:24.60aBeverly      
10.7Shanel Turansky13:40.93aWinthrop      
--10Sarah KellyDNFSwampscott      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Racquel MacDonald16.28aRevere      
2.9Kendel Davy16.43aBeverly      
3.11Vy Le17.16aSwampscott      
4.9Carly O'keefe17.55aWinthrop      
5.11Stephanie Lundgren17.72aMarblehead      
6.9Sabrina D'Angelo17.95aPeabody      
7.11Carla Altema18.21aLynn Classical      
8.10Rachael Barrett18.22aPeabody      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Racquel MacDonald16.15aRevere      
2.9Kendel Davy16.62aBeverly      
3.11Vy Le17.30aSwampscott      
4.11Carla Altema17.79aLynn Classical      
5.10Rachael Barrett17.90aPeabody      
6.9Carly O'keefe17.91aWinthrop      
7.9Sabrina D'Angelo18.09aPeabody      
8.11Stephanie Lundgren18.17aMarblehead      
9.12Breana Evans18.51aSaugus      
10.10Maddy Van Dussen18.79aMarblehead      
11.12Jennifer Bottari19.04aDanvers      
12.11Vanessa Le19.32aSalem      
13.11Hailey Irwin19.40aSwampscott      
14.11Gracie Ingraham19.47aDanvers      
15.12Jill Rouse20.50aBeverly      
16.10Jacqueline Pisano20.55aRevere      
17.9Nina LoGrande22.19aGloucester      
18.-Tiffany Palazola23.49aGloucester      
 
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sara May68.45aPeabody      
2.12Dasha Corpuz69.31aSalem      
3.9Amy Sena70.62aWinthrop      
4.11Alison Collins72.01aBeverly      
5.9Carrera Dean74.82aPeabody      
6.12Kelsey O'Brien75.52aDanvers      
7.12Haley Dyer76.28aDanvers      
8.9Carlyn McGrath76.79aMarblehead      
9.-Maddy Anderson78.12aMarblehead      
10.12Niki Gateman1:20.93aSwampscott      
11.-Melody Francis1:22.86aLynn Classical      
12.9Ana Andrade1:23.03aSaugus      
13.-Yesenia Arango1:27.14aRevere      
14.-Aimee Alyward1:28.26aSwampscott      
15.9Tifferny Gerald1:28.40aLynn Classical      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.88aLynn Classical      
2.-Relay Team 52.03aSwampscott      
3.-Relay Team 53.04aPeabody      
4.-Relay Team 53.04aDanvers      
5.-Relay Team 53.58aSaugus      
6.-Relay Team 53.96aMarblehead      
7.-Relay Team 54.95aGloucester      
8.-Relay Team 55.03aWinthrop      
9.-Relay Team 55.83aLynn English      
10.-Relay Team 56.56aBeverly      
11.-Relay Team 58.26aSalem      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:07.72aBeverly      
2.-Relay Team 4:15.22aPeabody      
3.-Relay Team 4:21.84aSwampscott      
4.-Relay Team 4:23.39aDanvers      
5.-Relay Team 4:32.46aSalem      
6.-Relay Team 4:45.60aRevere      
7.-Relay Team 4:54.39aWinthrop      
8.-Relay Team 5:09.15aLynn English      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:08.46aBeverly      
2.-Relay Team 10:22.65aMarblehead      
3.-Relay Team 10:26.49aSwampscott      
4.-Relay Team 10:28.73aPeabody      
5.-Relay Team 11:00.45aGloucester      
6.-Relay Team 11:10.61aDanvers      
7.-Relay Team 11:31.28aWinthrop      
8.-Relay Team 12:35.49aSalem      
9.-Relay Team 12:59.98aLynn Classical      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Pamela Zabala34-06.75Peabody      
2.11Tiara Smith-Matthews32-03.75Swampscott      
3.10Ashley Jurovich30-09.75Winthrop      
4.-Andrea Zalano29-11.00Beverly      
5.11Mary Dixon29-10.75Saugus      
6.10Michelle Nwogu29-10.75Lynn Classical      
7.10Katie Gallo29-04.50Peabody      
8.12Lindsay Gotts28-11.00Danvers      
9.9Mikayla Perella28-08.00Saugus      
10.-Fotini Gaziokas28-04.50Lynn English      
11.11Natasha Demers27-10.25Salem      
12.10Emilie Flores26-02.75Marblehead      
13.-Selma Rakivic26-02.25Marblehead      
14.-Autumn McCarthy25-03.75Beverly      
15.-Stephanie Nwogu25-00.00Lynn Classical      
16.-Matty Byron24-11.00Swampscott      
18.-Valentina Ramos20-04.75Winthrop      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Melinda Wilson111-09Swampscott      
2.11Nicole Kirsch101-07Beverly      
3.11Liz McCormack100-05Gloucester      
4.9Hannah Pastagal88-06Gloucester      
5.11Meghan Kellard84-08Danvers      
6.-Katie Panneton82-07Salem      
7.-Alex Summers72-10Marblehead      
8.10Carissa Contreras71-01Saugus      
9.9Kat Pence67-09Peabody      
10.-Jen Rico67-02Saugus      
11.-Maddie Kim63-09Marblehead      
12.-Caroline Fitzgerald62-01Peabody      
13.-Holbrook Phelan60-11Salem      
14.-Casey McNulty58-04Lynn Classical      
15.-Abby Chouinard57-08Beverly      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mimi Goetz98-11Marblehead      
2.11Catarina Rocha94-07Peabody      
3.9Catalina Dominick90-03Danvers      
4.12Allie Houde86-11Danvers      
5.10Mary Cate Flahtery85-11Beverly      
6.11Lauren Zaimes80-11Peabody      
7.10Maia Buks75-06Swampscott      
8.10Rebecca Belleau70-06Salem      
9.-Daisy Duncan70-04Marblehead      
10.10Mariah Christkirkp70-01Beverly      
11.10Shauna King65-00Swampscott      
12.-Rebbecca Krasowski61-07Saugus      
13.-Lorina Imami56-07Saugus      
14.9Kathy Le45-04Salem      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lily Cummings5-02.00Marblehead      
2.12Breana Evans5-02.00Saugus      
3.12Amanda Nielson4-10.00Peabody      
4.11Julia Wallace4-10.00Winthrop      
4.11Ashley Brooks4-10.00Danvers      
6.11Xanthi Pantazelos4-08.00Danvers      
6.9Amy Sena4-08.00Winthrop      
8.9Kendel Davy4-08.00Beverly      
9.11Caitlyn Caramello4-08.00Revere      
10.12Laura Pelletrino4-06.00Peabody      
10.11Alix Bryant4-06.00Salem      
12.11Hannah Sumner4-06.00Gloucester      
13.12Liane Patrazza4-06.00Beverly      
--9Tifferny GeraldNHLynn Classical      
---Curtisha ShacklewoodNHLynn Classical      
---Izzy FigueroaNHSalem      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Heather MacLean17-06.75Peabody      
2.11Nancy Do17-05.00Swampscott      
3.11Bianca Giacalone16-09.00Gloucester      
4.10Mayomi Meggison16-04.25Winthrop      
5.11Alyssa Mackey16-03.00Winthrop      
6.10Caitlyn Harty16-02.00Beverly      
7.10Rebecca Potter16-01.25Lynn Classical      
8.12Cailin Daley15-05.00Marblehead      
9.9Angela Caldarone15-03.75Danvers      
10.12Katrina Petrosino15-02.50Peabody      
11.12Saffie Bangura14-10.00Lynn Classical      
12.9Sabrina Marnoto14-06.50Gloucester      
13.9Jenn Shatford14-03.50Marblehead      
14.11Corinne Previte14-01.00Danvers      
15.-Tyisha Lewis13-07.75Lynn English      
16.9Ana Andrade13-04.75Saugus      
17.-Osato Egunwama13-03.00Lynn English      
17.-Jennifer Dandrow13-03.00Revere      
19.9Abigail Murphy12-04.75Saugus      
20.11Vanessa Le11-10.25Salem      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hailey Irwin34-10.00Swampscott      
2.12Sara May34-00.00Peabody      
3.10Lexi Vaccaro32-02.00Winthrop      
4.11Michaela McCarthy31-07.00Winthrop      
5.11Carla Altema31-01.00Lynn Classical      
6.10Aisling Dennehy30-11.00Swampscott      
7.11Joy Lima30-09.00Salem      
8.-Melody Francis30-01.00Lynn Classical      
9.10Maddy Van Dussen29-07.00Marblehead      
10.9Sabrina D'Angelo28-09.00Peabody      
10.11Stephanie Lundgren28-09.00Marblehead      
12.-Samantha Jones28-02.00Beverly      
13.11Rachel Donovan26-09.00Saugus      
14.12Katrina Staaf26-07.00Danvers      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.