Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Cennami11.49aPeabody
2.12Christian Guzman11.58aSalem
3.12Nate Gaye11.73aPeabody
4.11Jeffery Simbert11.81aRevere
5.11Zachary Blonder12.15aSwampscott
6.10Ricardo Maldonado12.15aRevere
7.9Chris Behen12.24aDanvers
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Christian Guzman11.34aSalem
2.11Chris Cennami11.44aPeabody
3.12Nate Gaye11.52aPeabody
4.11Jeffery Simbert11.73aRevere
5.11Zachary Blonder11.86aSwampscott
6.10Ricardo Maldonado11.90aRevere
7.9Chris Behen12.03aDanvers
8.12Tizauni Boyles12.29aLynn English
9.-Bill Legere12.30aSwampscott
10.9Genrri Rosario12.38aSalem
11.11Michael Mazola12.51aDanvers
12.12Rudy Colleymore12.51aLynn Classical
13.-Zachary Smith12.53aGloucester
14.-Baron Osei-Bonsu12.63aSaugus
15.11Chris Wiley12.71aMarblehead
16.-Kevin Touch12.85aMarblehead
17.-Gerald Wonsehleay12.89aLynn Classical
18.-Justin Barrasso13.09aSaugus
19.-Charlie Petkavich13.28aBeverly
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Brewster22.97aPeabody
2.10Jon Crimble23.22aSalem
3.12Olisa Obiefuna23.29aSaugus
4.11Josh Beloff23.61aMarblehead
5.12Phil Smith23.93aSwampscott
6.10Maleek Newsome23.96aSwampscott
7.12Tyree Williams23.96aMarblehead
8.12John Lopes24.04aRevere
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Austin Brewster22.99aPeabody
2.10Jon Crimble23.22aSalem
3.12Olisa Obiefuna23.22aSaugus
4.11Josh Beloff23.31aMarblehead
5.12John Lopes23.72aRevere
6.12Phil Smith23.96aSwampscott
7.12Tyree Williams23.98aMarblehead
8.10Maleek Newsome24.22aSwampscott
9.10Younes Hartout24.29aRevere
10.12Mike Reardon24.39aPeabody
11.10Romario Loudihon24.89aLynn Classical
12.10Darian James Thornell24.91aDanvers
13.10Shakir White25.06aSalem
14.10Matt Heckman25.15aBeverly
15.9Anthony Gallo25.60aWinthrop
16.9Aidan Lyons26.02aGloucester
17.10Jordan Brown26.06aLynn Classical
18.12Anthony Harris26.18aBeverly
19.10Curran Bennett26.42aDanvers
20.10Josue Perez26.68aLynn English
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Calvin Kipruto51.56aGloucester
2.11Declan McClung51.84aSwampscott
3.12Nick Ingham52.01aPeabody
4.12Ethan Levine53.22aMarblehead
5.12Joseph Carbone53.37aPeabody
6.11Owen Goetemann54.20aBeverly
7.12Erik Murphy54.41aSwampscott
8.9Chris Brady54.47aMarblehead
9.10James King54.63aGloucester
10.12Ethan Collins55.04aDanvers
11.10Thomas Higgins55.94aDanvers
12.10Ian Carter58.22aSalem
13.-Carlos Gonzalez59.31aLynn Classical
14.-Troy Guscott60.79aLynn Classical
15.-Ali Shehab61.14aSalem
16.-Stephen Leung63.39aSaugus
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Hiou2:01.57aPeabody
2.12Mike Fitzpatrick2:02.19aRevere
3.11Matthew Carpenter2:03.79aGloucester
4.9Everest Crawford2:03.90aGloucester
5.11Kevin Powers2:04.67aSaugus
6.12Mike Harper2:04.79aMarblehead
7.11Alex Bonitto2:05.07aLynn English
8.11John Howard2:08.33aMarblehead
9.12Ryan Kelly2:11.78aSwampscott
10.11Matt Hogan2:12.85aDanvers
11.10Peter Matu2:13.28aLynn English
12.9Bennett Smith2:16.13aSwampscott
13.-Thomas Chiudina2:17.98aWinthrop
14.9Anand Patel2:23.65aSalem
15.-Nick Basile2:24.21aSaugus
16.11Chad Anderson2:25.07aBeverly
17.10Kevin Clyne2:25.48aSalem
18.10Dan Beaman2:25.79aBeverly
19.9Colin Marie2:29.02aDanvers
20.-Felix Delacruz2:45.80aLynn Classical
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Christensen4:24.65aPeabody
2.11Nate Fowler4:39.08aMarblehead
3.12Danny Collins4:40.75aSalem
4.12Nick Hartmann4:41.38aSwampscott
5.12Chris Birotte4:41.71aLynn English
6.10Benjamin Braz4:43.35aPeabody
7.12Wes Dunn4:50.05aGloucester
8.11Jacob Holscher4:53.46aGloucester
9.12Patrick Casey4:55.09aMarblehead
10.11Kristi Nushi4:57.51aRevere
11.10James Bailey4:57.65aDanvers
12.12Jeff Kavasch5:04.38aBeverly
13.12Matt Blaney5:06.18aLynn English
14.12Trevor Whelan5:07.81aSwampscott
15.11Tyler MacInnis5:09.90aDanvers
16.11Logan Nichols5:17.36aSaugus
17.11Dylan Staid5:27.91aBeverly
18.9Joe Bosco5:38.59aWinthrop
19.10Michael Mansfield5:44.42aSaugus
20.-Maxwell Floyd5:47.27aWinthrop
21.9Will MaCarthy5:50.45aSalem
22.-David Figueroa6:27.74aLynn Classical
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Hale9:46.70aSwampscott
2.10Drew Fossa9:53.26aPeabody
3.11Noah Mondello10:05.68aGloucester
4.12James Wigglesworth10:14.94aMarblehead
5.10Matthew Mahoney10:16.87aSwampscott
6.12Anthony Tedescucci10:20.02aPeabody
7.12Brian Hebert10:26.89aDanvers
8.10Michael Scott10:56.84aBeverly
9.12Perry Raymond10:59.77aLynn Classical
10.10Christopher Rodts10:59.85aMarblehead
11.11Winslow Powers11:05.18aGloucester
12.10Tyler Comer11:12.96aLynn English
13.12Anthony Panciocco11:18.70aDanvers
14.10Evan Covell11:22.34aSaugus
15.9Nick Monaco11:27.46aSaugus
16.12Brian Collins11:33.10aRevere
17.11Nick Robinson11:53.60aBeverly
18.10Ri Yan12:24.04aLynn English
--10John Dello-RussoDNFRevere
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zachary Grube15.13aPeabody
2.12Nolan Raimo15.71aMarblehead
3.11Kyle Sullivan17.31aDanvers
4.10Kevin Nguyen17.41aSwampscott
5.10Aaron Palmer17.42aSalem
6.11Benjamin Martinez17.99aPeabody
7.-Andrew Conviser18.19aBeverly
8.10Jerry Canada19.07aSalem
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Zachary Grube15.45aPeabody
2.12Nolan Raimo15.90aMarblehead
3.11Kyle Sullivan16.86aDanvers
4.10Aaron Palmer17.10aSalem
5.10Jerry Canada17.14aSalem
6.10Kevin Nguyen17.88aSwampscott
7.11Benjamin Martinez17.97aPeabody
8.-Andrew Conviser18.33aBeverly
9.12Philip Curcuru19.04aGloucester
10.-Adam Wanstall19.21aMarblehead
11.9Reise Turransky20.01aWinthrop
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Nardiello57.65aSwampscott
2.11Thomas Drover58.43aPeabody
3.12Devin Colon58.82aRevere
4.12Victor Cruz59.31aSalem
5.12Tomas Martinez59.57aPeabody
6.11Bruno Caetano60.40aBeverly
7.11Karim Sahila61.29aRevere
8.10Conrad Rousseau62.43aMarblehead
9.10Aidan Brawley63.69aSwampscott
10.10Josh Rudolph64.05aGloucester
11.11George Clark64.22aLynn Classical
12.-Bryan Carra65.10aSaugus
13.10Andre Ipojuca65.49aSaugus
14.12Craig Wilson65.54aDanvers
15.10Brian Neumann67.68aMarblehead
16.-Evan Goss68.85aGloucester
17.10Trent Greer70.31aSalem
18.12Alex Silva71.85aDanvers
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.71aPeabody
2.-Relay Team 44.57aRevere
3.-Relay Team 45.27aSalem
4.-Relay Team 46.65aSwampscott
5.-Relay Team 47.16aMarblehead
6.-Relay Team 47.90aLynn Classical
7.-Relay Team 48.01aDanvers
8.-Relay Team 52.04aGloucester
9.-Relay Team 52.23aWinthrop
10.-Relay Team 52.29aSaugus
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.04aPeabody
2.-Relay Team 3:41.08aRevere
3.-Relay Team 3:43.08aSalem
4.-Relay Team 3:45.04aMarblehead
5.-Relay Team 3:53.50aBeverly
6.-Relay Team 4:00.92aDanvers
7.-Relay Team 4:02.02aLynn Classical
---Relay Team DQSwampscott
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:20.28aPeabody
2.-Relay Team 8:27.36aBeverly
3.-Relay Team 8:31.82aSwampscott
4.-Relay Team 8:49.93aLynn English
5.-Relay Team 8:59.83aMarblehead
6.-Relay Team 9:17.40aRevere
7.-Relay Team 9:22.78aGloucester
8.-Relay Team 9:49.45aSaugus
9.-Relay Team 9:52.65aDanvers
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Manson48-02.50Danvers
2.11Robert Seymour45-10.50Swampscott
3.12Jevon Brown-Simpson42-04.75Lynn English
4.12Cristian Flores41-04.25Marblehead
5.-Aren Salmela40-05.00Beverly
6.11Jared Louf-Woods39-09.75Salem
7.12George Zafiri38-05.75Peabody
8.11Justin Chasse38-03.25Swampscott
9.11Alvin Lam37-05.50Saugus
10.9Dan Marino36-11.25Marblehead
11.-Abdul Hamadeh36-10.25Revere
12.11Mike Gilmore35-08.50Danvers
13.-Pat Charlton35-07.50Salem
14.9Anthony Christo34-04.50Peabody
15.-James Brown31-01.25Saugus
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny Plunkett144-06Marblehead
2.11Steve Sam135-11Lynn Classical
3.12Derek Peach127-09Peabody
4.12James Beane124-08Swampscott
5.11Alex Bonitto121-02Lynn English
6.9Marcus Vieira119-00Peabody
7.12Jake Morris117-10Marblehead
8.12adrian Beato110-07Salem
9.10Christian Veatch109-08Danvers
10.12Vito Licata109-07Revere
11.-Derek Joyal93-11Saugus
12.9Noah Hillier92-08Gloucester
13.9Skylar Falite90-11Danvers
14.-Joseph Caruso90-05Revere
15.9Nick Zelano89-08Beverly
16.9Mark Rittiboon84-04Swampscott
17.-Marc Babcock82-02Beverly
18.11Atticus Andruchow78-07Saugus
19.9Brady Magrath74-01Winthrop
20.9Everest Crawford71-05Gloucester
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.-Peter Mondello148-04Gloucester
2.11Thomas Drover147-06Peabody
3.10Connor Duncan147-02Salem
4.-Joe McDonald144-00Beverly
5.10Aidan Brawley140-04Swampscott
6.10Ricardo Maldonado134-07Revere
7.11Alex Blayer131-11Marblehead
8.10Manny Vieira131-03Peabody
9.-Kyle Coleman121-06Salem
10.-Matt Leiberson116-03Marblehead
11.12Trevor Whelan106-08Swampscott
12.-Justin Barrasso105-00Saugus
13.-Brandon Ferragano89-04Saugus
14.9Aidan Lyons88-07Gloucester
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zachary Grube6-02.00Peabody
2.12Nick Ingham6-00.00Peabody
3.11Ben Sattiewhite6-00.00Salem
4.10Mike Sheehan5-10.00Gloucester
5.10Tarik Maddrey5-10.00Revere
6.10Jordan Brown5-10.00Lynn Classical
7.12Tizauni Boyles5-10.00Lynn English
8.11George Clark5-08.00Lynn Classical
9.10Connor Rollins5-08.00Danvers
10.11Ryan Levesque5-06.00Danvers
11.-Nick Salamida5-06.00Salem
12.11Atticus Andruchow5-02.00Saugus
--10Bryan NelsonNHSaugus
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nolan Raimo21-05.50Marblehead
2.12Vlasi Duni21-03.00Peabody
3.12Devin Colon20-07.00Revere
4.12John Lopes20-03.75Revere
5.12Victor Cruz19-09.00Salem
6.11Steven Villani19-03.50Peabody
7.10Conrad Rousseau19-02.00Marblehead
8.10Josh Rudolph19-00.00Gloucester
9.12Matt Nardiello18-11.00Swampscott
10.11Matthew Carpenter18-07.25Gloucester
10.10Aaron Palmer18-07.25Salem
12.10Ryan Clarke18-02.50Saugus
13.12Craig Wilson18-00.25Danvers
14.11Zachary Blonder17-10.00Swampscott
15.9Chris Behen17-04.00Danvers
16.11Owen Goetemann17-03.00Beverly
17.11Kevin Powers17-01.00Saugus
18.-Thomas Chiudina16-04.00Winthrop
19.-Dave Vagner15-03.75Lynn Classical
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Olisa Obiefuna46-04.00Saugus
2.11Benjamin Martinez41-04.00Peabody
3.10Jon Crimble39-10.00Salem
4.11Josh Beloff39-08.00Marblehead
5.11Kyle Sullivan39-06.00Danvers
6.12Ethan Collins38-07.00Danvers
7.12Jason Hiou37-10.00Peabody
8.10Jerry Canada36-07.00Salem
9.11Alex Fusegni36-01.00Marblehead
10.10Matt Heckman35-09.00Beverly
11.10Evan Covell34-00.00Saugus
12.12Anthony Harris33-03.00Beverly
13.10Wyatt Ronan32-09.00Gloucester
14.10Romario Loudihon32-05.00Lynn Classical
15.9Cody Eaton32-04.00Gloucester
16.-Maxwell Floyd31-06.00Winthrop