Athletic.net Team Results Management

Gojekian Twilight Classic

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Thomas-Brown10.99aMount Vernon
2.9Brandon Polk11.13aFreedom (LC)
3.12Gregory Henderson11.34aWoodbridge
4.12Brian Dove11.36aForest Park
5.11Kendrik Downs11.38aBattlefield
6.11Jacob Butler11.43aSouth County
7.12Josiah Fitzroy11.61aOsbourn Park
8.12Justin Carolina11.62aOsbourn Park
9.12Joseph Baah11.63aSouth County
10.11Atem Ntantang11.72aWoodgrove
11.10Brandon McGurk11.73aLoudoun Valley
12.11Cameron Thompson11.74aLangley
13.11Joshua Ronan11.76aC D Hylton
14.10Myles Conley11.77aFreedom (LC)
14.9Joseph Tay11.77aPatriot
16.12Bashan Williams11.84aMount Vernon
17.12George Ogoe11.86aC D Hylton
18.12Deaundre Jones-Williams11.92aWoodbridge
19.10Stephen Sherrod11.95aLoudoun Valley
19.9Teiras Jones11.95aForest Park
21.12Luis Vasquez11.97aFauquier
21.10John Seminoro11.97aFauquier
21.11Sean Monks11.97aBattlefield
24.9Grant Amoateng12.06aPatriot
25.10Braedon Urie12.09aWoodgrove
26.11Kevin Ayling12.11aW T Woodson
27.11Robert Yu12.22aLangley
28.12Akeel Channer12.24aHeritage (LC)
29.-Tyron Meadows12.45aGar-Field
30.10Ethan Carranza-Sadiarin12.52aGar-Field
31.11Spenser Copp12.74aW T Woodson
32.12Aaron Clark12.76aJames Wood
33.11Victor Leonard12.88aHeritage (LC)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Brandon Polk22.24aFreedom (LC)
2.10Ricky Morgan22.32aForest Park
3.11Joshua Washington22.77aForest Park
4.11Jacob Butler22.95aSouth County
5.12Shawn Bowen23.02aWoodbridge
6.-Devon Burns23.20aFreedom (LC)
7.12Gregory Henderson23.26aWoodbridge
8.12Bashan Williams23.39aMount Vernon
9.11Kendrik Downs23.46aBattlefield
10.12Marcus Harvey23.56aLangley
11.12Jamal Smith23.65aMount Vernon
12.-Darion Dunaway23.78aGar-Field
13.10Brandon McGurk23.88aLoudoun Valley
14.11Joseph Boyd24.02aSouth County
15.12Luis Vasquez24.20aFauquier
16.11Joshua Ronan24.30aC D Hylton
17.10William Casey III24.32aOsbourn Park
17.12Gabriel Arriola24.32aOsbourn Park
19.12Robert Brazier24.33aW T Woodson
20.10Tyrone Robinson24.45aGar-Field
21.10William Craver24.69aLangley
22.-Zach Peterson24.97aPatriot
23.12Michael Ogoe25.34aC D Hylton
24.11Makenzie Reid25.55aFauquier
25.-Michael Galvan25.58aHeritage (LC)
26.-Kyle Albert25.68aBattlefield
27.11Billy Ober25.72aLoudoun Valley
28.11Spenser Copp25.83aW T Woodson
29.12Aaron Clark25.84aJames Wood
30.10Jalan Jester26.45aWoodgrove
31.10Joshua Carter26.62aPatriot
32.12Luke Cowne26.70aWoodgrove
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Thomas White49.17aFauquier
2.10Ricky Morgan50.98aForest Park
3.10Myles Conley51.36aFreedom (LC)
4.11Jacob Butler51.75aSouth County
5.12Joey Burke52.13aFauquier
6.11Teague Peck52.21aOsbourn Park
7.10Cameron Smith52.24aOsbourn Park
8.12Ricky West52.40aMount Vernon
9.12Christian Go52.79aBattlefield
10.11Aires Reyes53.17aSt Stephens and St A...
11.10Yannis Nguetta53.33aC D Hylton
12.11Alex Orellana53.37aPatriot
13.11Salvatore Mazza53.50aForest Park
14.10Quentin Jackson54.01aFreedom (LC)
15.11Peter Scharf54.29aPotomac Falls
16.12Matthew Satterwhite54.38aBattlefield
17.11Phillip Sherrod54.63aLoudoun Valley
18.11Zachary Dailey54.73aLangley
19.11Jacob Gonzalez55.11aGar-Field
20.11Robert Dougherty55.19aMount Vernon
21.12Sam Darko55.22aHeritage (LC)
22.10Ryan Patnode55.38aGar-Field
22.11Cameron Thompson55.38aLangley
24.12Thomas Mason55.44aWoodbridge
25.11Areke Walcott56.45aSt Stephens and St A...
26.10Brandon Enriques56.78aPotomac Falls
27.-Shaquille Somuah56.86aC D Hylton
28.12Tommy Ewell57.19aWoodbridge
29.9Andrew Schifalacqua57.29aPatriot
30.11Dan Herold57.41aWoodgrove
31.11Cal Jabaley57.58aW T Woodson
32.-Terrance Reece59.97aJames Wood
33.-Johnathan Holmes1:00.27aLoudoun Valley
34.10Chad Miller1:01.28aJames Wood
35.12Gregory Packer1:02.77aSouth County
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Aires Reyes53.1St Stephens and St A...
9Michon Sobers55.4St Stephens and St A...
9Mike Otoo55.9Episcopal
11Areke Walcott56.5St Stephens and St A...
12Ferrel Atkins57.2St Stephens and St A...
11Andrew Simpson58.1Episcopal
11Austin Wiles59.3Episcopal
11Joe Hyman60.0Episcopal
11Logan Sandor61.2Episcopal
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Grant Deker1:59.79aPotomac Falls
2.12Cody Wright2:00.87aJames Wood
3.12Alex Bannan2:01.80aOsbourn Park
4.12Miles Laubinger2:02.92aLangley
5.10Kevin Ryan2:04.85aPotomac Falls
6.10Kyle Hetrick2:04.91aWoodbridge
7.9Christian Pelenda2:06.21aHeritage (LC)
8.12Matthew Natour2:06.61aOsbourn Park
9.12David Donaldson2:06.75aBattlefield
10.11Adel Lah Lou2:06.98aMount Vernon
11.11Curtis Grady2:07.45aFauquier
12.12Joshua Hawkins2:08.07aForest Park
13.12Chris Driscoll2:08.47aEpiscopal
13.11Quentin Morales2:08.47aWoodbridge
15.11Zachary Dailey2:10.13aLangley
16.10Walter Reusche2:10.14aFreedom (LC)
17.11Ashenafi Teklemariam2:11.28aGar-Field
18.11Sean McCann2:11.72aLoudoun Valley
19.11Brandon Lee2:12.70aBattlefield
20.10Mark Bohler2:13.68aJames Wood
21.10Josh Siegel2:14.10aWoodgrove
22.12Robert Kramer2:15.01aWoodgrove
23.9Michon Sobers2:15.35aSt Stephens and St A...
24.11Ryan Mull2:15.46aW T Woodson
25.10Kyle Thompson2:15.66aSouth County
26.10Justin Mancusi2:16.07aSouth County
27.9Nick Katuin2:16.52aPatriot
28.10Jason Nolasco2:19.35aGar-Field
29.12John Smarr2:20.57aC D Hylton
30.10Zander Holcomb2:20.67aHeritage (LC)
31.9Brendan Lavell2:20.87aPatriot
32.-Brandyn Munford2:20.97aC D Hylton
33.12Ferrel Atkins2:21.49aSt Stephens and St A...
34.10Wright Griffith2:27.98aEpiscopal
35.9Ethan Casserino2:31.10aLoudoun Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Chris Driscoll2:18.1Episcopal
11Philip Faris2:19.2Episcopal
11Evan Leonard2:20.9Episcopal
11Philip Faris2:26.2Episcopal
11Henry Lawson2:27.8Episcopal
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Paul Gates4:23.98aW T Woodson
2.12Nick Eghtesaad4:27.31aWoodbridge
3.12Daniel Rimkus4:31.75aOsbourn Park
4.11Luke Mazzu4:34.66aBattlefield
5.10Nickolas Causey4:36.88aOsbourn Park
6.10Thomas Rabago4:38.68aForest Park
7.11Sai Kurra4:40.14aPotomac Falls
8.12George Buenafe4:45.87aPotomac Falls
9.11Curtis Grady4:45.88aFauquier
10.12Joe Davet4:46.95aJames Wood
11.11Cameron Henken4:47.29aBattlefield
12.10Andrew Peretin4:48.07aFreedom (LC)
13.12Dylan Morgan4:48.68aSouth County
14.11Nate Smith4:48.80aWoodbridge
15.12Luke Frerichs4:51.08aSt Stephens and St A...
16.11Patrick Wilson4:51.75aJames Wood
17.9Brian Reilly4:52.26aLangley
18.11Brian Yudkin4:53.46aW T Woodson
19.10Roberto Gorjum4:53.55aPatriot
20.10Anduaem Belachew4:54.50aMount Vernon
21.12Ryan Ray4:57.58aForest Park
22.10Alec Jones4:57.90aSouth County
23.12Worth Smith5:01.08aEpiscopal
24.9Greg Morgan5:01.93aEpiscopal
25.10Grady Workman5:02.00aWoodgrove
26.12Daniel Torraca5:02.65aHeritage (LC)
27.11Greg Nerantzis5:03.91aWoodgrove
28.12Patrick Stump5:05.13aHeritage (LC)
29.10Scott Gilb5:09.14aFauquier
30.10Alexander Schmidt5:09.44aFreedom (LC)
31.10Ethan Gallagher5:11.34aLoudoun Valley
32.10Muse Alemayehu5:11.54aMount Vernon
33.11Brett Rastatter5:22.20aGar-Field
34.11Dawson Sigley5:26.57aC D Hylton
35.12John Smarr5:35.00aC D Hylton
36.9Ethan Casserino5:45.94aLoudoun Valley
37.-Eric Rivers5:49.42aGar-Field
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Henry Lawson5:09.1Episcopal
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Haben Zemichael9:46.16aBattlefield
2.12Evan McCarthy9:55.60aWoodgrove
3.10Nick Bussian10:06.82aPatriot
4.11Matthew Kelley10:12.05aSt Stephens and St A...
5.11Jordan Green10:13.87aForest Park
6.9Ashenafi Kidanu10:14.17aWoodbridge
7.10Ryan Miller10:19.10aBattlefield
8.12Dylan Morgan10:19.90aSouth County
9.12Joe Davet10:22.73aJames Wood
10.10Nicholas Geleta10:25.44aOsbourn Park
11.11Ethan Pacifico10:25.99aPotomac Falls
12.10Matt Celsa10:26.43aPotomac Falls
13.12Andrew Natour10:31.67aOsbourn Park
14.11Peter Volpone10:33.14aWoodgrove
15.11Adam Stevenson10:42.20aLoudoun Valley
16.11Akram Abdou10:49.04aW T Woodson
17.9Josh Small10:49.74aPatriot
18.9Tyler Lichtenberg10:50.20aFreedom (LC)
19.10Scott Gilb10:53.05aFauquier
20.10Aiden Gordon10:54.19aHeritage (LC)
21.10Andre Santaniello10:54.66aW T Woodson
22.11Drew Brandt10:56.67aForest Park
23.10Dustin Constantino10:59.54aFauquier
24.9Albert Meza11:00.68aWoodbridge
25.10Ethan Gallagher11:05.59aLoudoun Valley
26.12Ashkan Katirai11:11.05aSouth County
27.-Nicholas Matias11:46.58aC D Hylton
28.12Caleb Stroud11:54.32aHeritage (LC)
29.-Jalen Maiden13:15.38aC D Hylton
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus Finney14.90aHeritage (LC)
2.12Joseph Baah15.87aSouth County
3.11Alex Merrit16.10aBattlefield
4.11Bashir Idris16.29aC D Hylton
5.12Josiah Fitzroy16.35aOsbourn Park
6.12D.J. Meyers16.46aForest Park
7.12Navid Masud16.64aGar-Field
8.11Daryl Newton16.80aMount Vernon
9.12Wesley Hauk16.87aFauquier
10.12Trevor Anderson16.91aLoudoun Valley
11.11Keyvon Scott16.97aC D Hylton
12.11Leif Heitzel16.98aFauquier
13.12Christopher Blaylock16.99aBattlefield
14.12Isaac Agyemong17.04aWoodbridge
15.10Josh Hayes17.05aWoodbridge
16.10Alex Jacobsen17.87aLangley
17.12Jonathan Day18.21aLangley
18.11Andrew Cirillo18.33aFreedom (LC)
19.-Aaron Rosick18.43aWoodgrove
20.12Dayquan Miller18.85aOsbourn Park
21.10Owen Bales19.09aJames Wood
22.10Jabrie Linsay19.26aForest Park
23.-Bryan Savic19.48aJames Wood
24.12Garrison Fuller19.60aFreedom (LC)
25.10Andy Pena19.69aPatriot
26.11Stevie Michie19.71aWoodgrove
27.-Aaron Rosene19.83aPatriot
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus Finney38.64aHeritage (LC)
2.12Christopher Blaylock39.48aBattlefield
3.12Jairus Akanni40.54aOsbourn Park
4.12D.J. Meyers41.02aForest Park
5.12JP Rodriguez41.85aFauquier
6.12Wesley Hauk42.34aFauquier
7.12Navid Masud42.52aGar-Field
8.11Tommy Fort42.72aPotomac Falls
9.10Jabrie Linsay43.09aForest Park
10.12Joseph Baah43.16aSouth County
11.11Daryl Newton43.19aMount Vernon
12.11Andrew Cirillo43.32aFreedom (LC)
13.11Bashir Idris43.37aC D Hylton
14.12Kaden Calderwood43.51aLangley
15.11Phillip Sherrod43.90aLoudoun Valley
15.11Keyvon Scott43.90aC D Hylton
17.11Brandon Williams44.57aBattlefield
18.12Trevor Anderson44.58aLoudoun Valley
19.10Nour Chaabane44.90aWoodbridge
20.12Jonathan Day45.40aLangley
21.-Edward Bangura45.62aPotomac Falls
22.10Owen Bales45.68aJames Wood
23.10Morgan LaRochelle45.83aOsbourn Park
24.12Daniel Yurkovic45.94aSouth County
25.-Aaron Rosick46.89aWoodgrove
26.11Will Crosswait47.35aW T Woodson
27.11Christopher Augustus47.63aWoodbridge
28.-Bryan Savic47.75aJames Wood
29.11Stevie Michie49.21aWoodgrove
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joshua Washington
Brian Dove
Calvin Michie
Teiras Jones
43.62aForest Park
2.-Derek Burns
Quentin Jackson
Myles Conley
Garrison Fuller
43.79aFreedom (LC)
3.-Darion Johnson
Shawn Bowen
Gregory Henderson
Deaundre Jones-Williams
44.05aWoodbridge
4.-Relay Team 44.45aBattlefield
5.-Relay Team 44.93aOsbourn Park
6.-Philip Onuoma
Isaiah Wright
Tyrone Robinson
Ethan Carranza-Sadiarin
45.25aGar-Field
7.-Michael Ogoe
Joshua Ronan
Wesley Flemming
Santino Fernandez
45.75aC D Hylton
8.-Brandon McGurk
Stephen Sherrod
Atticus Keane
Bryce Wince
46.22aLoudoun Valley
9.-Luis Vasquez
Makenzie Reid
Wesley Hauk
John Seminoro
46.71aFauquier
10.-Kaden Calderwood
Jonathan Day
Robert Yu
William Craver
47.19aLangley
11.-Relay Team 47.46aPatriot
12.-Luke Cowne
Josh Feijoo
Braedon Urie
Jalan Jester
47.67aWoodgrove
13.-Daniel Yurkovic
Nicholas Hietanen
Michael Agyeman
Matt Packer
49.01aSouth County
14.-Akeel Channer
Victor Leonard
Sam Darko
John Santo
49.03aHeritage (LC)
15.-Kevin Ayling
Matt Cumby
Spenser Copp
Robert Brazier
49.07aW T Woodson
1.-Relay Team 52.55aSouth County
2.-James Vawter
Scott Zimitis
Sebastian Baytan
Chance Feemster
54.67aForest Park
3.-Jared Horne
Christoper Lee
Dennis Carter
Jenkins Purnell
54.81aC D Hylton
4.-Relay Team 55.20aBattlefield
5.-Relay Team 55.33aGar-Field
6.-Relay Team 56.37aWoodbridge
7.-Relay Team 57.23aPotomac Falls
8.-Relay Team 57.36aPatriot
9.-Josh Feijoo
Merritt Hale
Daniel Charmo
John Moskal
57.72aWoodgrove
10.-Michael Lehr
Caleb Trump
Maximilian Castelli
Dylan Hickey
59.52aLoudoun Valley
11.-Akeel Channer
Ryan Taylor
Corey Dwyer
Ricky Davis
1:03.03aHeritage (LC)
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:27.68aOsbourn Park
2.-Relay Team 3:29.32aBattlefield
3.-Wesley Flemming
Santino Fernandez
Shaquille Somuah
Keyvon Scott
3:31.01aC D Hylton
4.-Joey Burke
Ed Delavergne
Frank Delavergne
Thomas White
3:31.38aFauquier
5.-Jamal Smith
Bashan Williams
Michael-Thomas Brown
Joshua Beckoe
3:35.24aMount Vernon
6.-Relay Team 3:40.48aWoodbridge
7.-Relay Team 3:40.74aPatriot
8.-Cody Wright
Patrick Wilson
Matt Vitagliano
Mark Bohler
3:41.46aJames Wood
9.-Elijah Newsome
Christian Brown
Terry Lee
Joshua Hawkins
3:41.55aForest Park
10.-Areke Walcott
Michon Sobers
Ferrel Atkins
Aires Reyes
3:42.39aSt Stephens and St A...
11.-Sean McCann
Trevor Anderson
Phillip Sherrod
Matthew Weinstein
3:42.73aLoudoun Valley
12.-Stephen Eller
Ryan Rodriguez
Daniel Leber
Zachery Stoner
3:42.86aSouth County
13.-Ryan Patnode
Jacob Gonzalez
Jason Nolasco
Gwentin Johnson
3:44.68aGar-Field
14.-Peter Stephens
Nick Anderson
Scott Baker
Quentin Jackson
3:46.65aFreedom (LC)
15.-Cal Jabaley
Jacob Crowley
Kyle Foster
Mike Severs
3:49.90aW T Woodson
16.-Andrew Simpson
Mike Otoo
Austin Wiles
Logan Sandor
3:54.69aEpiscopal
17.-Stephen Washington
Pierre Gies
Omar Safiani
Byron Young
3:57.23aWoodgrove
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Daniel Camacho
Aaron Foresster
Patrick Swanson
Jordan Green
8:25.07aForest Park
2.-Relay Team 8:28.06aOsbourn Park
3.-Relay Team 8:32.85aPotomac Falls
4.-Joseph Sibalik
Peter Stephens
Nick Anderson
Andrew Peretin
8:36.35aFreedom (LC)
5.-Stephen Eller
Ryan Rodriguez
Daniel Leber
Zachery Stoner
8:45.05aSouth County
6.-Marlon Mason
Kyle Hetrick
Jonah Clark
Quentin Morales
8:45.93aWoodbridge
7.-Relay Team 8:55.84aBattlefield
8.-Evan McCarthy
Devon Kirk
Peter Volpone
Josh Cromwell
8:59.89aWoodgrove
9.-Daniel Chung
Justin Adamson
David Tang
Garrett Farmerie
9:07.80aW T Woodson
10.-Adam Stevenson
Sean McCann
Matthew Weinstein
Robert Carter
9:26.79aLoudoun Valley
11.-Chris Driscoll
Henry Lawson
Philip Faris
Evan Leonard
9:33.64aEpiscopal
12.-Nick Martin
Noah George
Conner Dorman
Ed Delavergne
9:38.39aFauquier
13.-Relay Team 9:39.61aPatriot
14.-Brandon Cole
Mattaw McDonald
Dawson Sigley
Brandyn Munford
9:43.96aC D Hylton
15.-Nick Cook
Taylor Crew
Nick Aycock
Andres Betancurth
10:06.61aHeritage (LC)
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Daniel Camacho
Joshua Washington
Ricky Morgan
Calvin Michie
3:38.55aForest Park
2.-Darion Johnson
Nick Eghtesaad
Thomas Mason
Andrew Knorr
3:39.54aWoodbridge
3.-Relay Team 3:51.93aBattlefield
4.-Matthew Weinstein
Billy Ober
Atticus Keane
Bryce Wince
3:54.09aLoudoun Valley
5.-Josh Siegel
Robert Kramer
Stephen Washington
Byron Young
3:56.95aWoodgrove
6.-Brian Yudkin
Alexander Morais
Jacob Crowley
Robert Brazier
3:57.00aW T Woodson
7.-JP Rodriguez
Ed Delavergne
Makenzie Reid
Donavin Thompson
4:01.96aFauquier
8.-Relay Team 4:04.04aOsbourn Park
9.-Renardo Willis
John Smarr
Andre Clark
Samual Thomas
4:05.88aC D Hylton
10.-Jordan McGrigg
Joshua Beckoe
DeAndre Coleman
Darius Wilson
4:07.17aMount Vernon
11.-Matthew Kennedy
Nick Anderson
Matt McKinnon
Andrew Peretin
4:19.57aFreedom (LC)
12.-Perra Tum
Michael Agyeman
John Martin
Matt Packer
4:31.12aSouth County
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:07.95aBattlefield
2.-Jordan Green
Jared Amiker
Thomas Rabago
Joaquin Garcia
11:13.00aForest Park
3.-Sean Maraia
Garrett Farmerie
Yonel Admasu
David Falcone
11:22.47aW T Woodson
4.-Relay Team 11:23.28aOsbourn Park
5.-Relay Team 11:38.32aPotomac Falls
6.-Marlon Mason
Jonah Clark
Matthew Morrissey
Josh Hayes
11:46.79aWoodbridge
7.-Jeff Puhek
Jacob Lazar
Michael Murphy
Ben Gautier
11:48.61aSouth County
8.-Devon Kirk
Adam Lenhart
Josh Cromwell
Noah Danjou
11:54.64aWoodgrove
9.-Matthew Kennedy
David Lieberman
Andrew Peretin
Tyler Lichtenberg
12:07.19aFreedom (LC)
10.-Noah George
Conner Dorman
Frank Delavergne
Leif Heitzel
12:07.21aFauquier
11.-Evan Leonard
Joe Hyman
Philip Faris
Henry Lawson
12:08.58aEpiscopal
12.-Caleb Stroud
Aiden Gordon
Nick Aycock
Andres Betancurth
13:08.51aHeritage (LC)
13.-Peter Gugliotta
Johnathan Holmes
Robert Carter
Johnathan Payne
13:38.20aLoudoun Valley
---Brandon Cole
Cameron Pulley
Mattaw McDonald
Nicholas Matias
DQC D Hylton
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Luca Carrillo51-02.00Fauquier
2.12Jenkins Purnell50-10.50C D Hylton
3.12Austen Thomas49-08.00Freedom (LC)
4.10Christoper Lee47-00.00C D Hylton
5.12Kenneth Flowers45-02.50Gar-Field
6.12Sean Bass44-08.00W T Woodson
7.11Brandon Dukeman44-00.00Battlefield
8.10Ivan Wilkins43-06.00Gar-Field
8.12Tamarus Day43-06.00Forest Park
10.12Brady Wilhide43-04.00Woodbridge
11.12Eric Michael42-08.00Battlefield
11.12Mike Koshuta42-08.00Langley
13.11Kevin Herman41-10.00Langley
14.12Chris Gardner41-08.00James Wood
15.12Corey Dwyer40-11.00Heritage (LC)
16.10Daniel Ochoa40-09.00Osbourn Park
17.12Andrew Maddox40-03.00Woodbridge
18.9Daniel Charmo40-00.00Woodgrove
19.11Josh Feijoo39-09.00Woodgrove
20.12Joey Bynog39-08.00James Wood
21.9Chance Feemster39-07.00Forest Park
22.12Ricky Davis39-04.00Heritage (LC)
23.12Michael Steele38-11.50Potomac Falls
24.9Max Ortiz38-01.00Patriot
25.11Christian Mottl37-11.00Osbourn Park
26.11Peter Ko37-08.00W T Woodson
27.11Charlie Bonilla37-01.00Patriot
28.11David Kott36-08.50Potomac Falls
29.11Tom Switzer36-03.50South County
30.12Michael Lehr34-10.00Loudoun Valley
31.12Garrett Farmer34-08.00Mount Vernon
32.11Calvin Dushman34-02.50Fauquier
33.11Brad Chester34-01.00South County
34.-Richard Addi32-06.00Freedom (LC)
35.-Maximilian Castelli29-03.00Loudoun Valley
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Luca Carrillo143-05.50Fauquier
2.12Joe Thomas138-03Potomac Falls
3.12Joey Bynog135-07.50James Wood
4.12Joseph Whitfield134-08Gar-Field
5.12Eric Michael132-02Battlefield
6.12Michael Steele132-01Potomac Falls
7.12Sean Bass130-09.50W T Woodson
8.11Christian Mottl127-10Osbourn Park
9.12Mike Koshuta126-01Langley
10.12Austen Thomas125-05.50Freedom (LC)
11.12Max Weatherly122-03W T Woodson
12.12Jenkins Purnell120-10C D Hylton
13.10Caleb Trump120-07Loudoun Valley
14.12Brady Wilhide119-02.50Woodbridge
15.12Andrew Maddox114-11Woodbridge
16.10Logan Shiffler114-07James Wood
17.12Garrett Farmer111-07.50Mount Vernon
18.12Ryan Taylor111-04Heritage (LC)
19.10Josh Leaky110-11Battlefield
20.10Cody Williams107-10C D Hylton
21.10Thomas Endean105-09Langley
22.11John Moskal103-05Woodgrove
23.12Ricky Davis102-00Heritage (LC)
24.12Philip Onuoma99-01Gar-Field
25.12Merritt Hale97-05Woodgrove
26.11Brad Chester96-11South County
27.12James Vawter96-07Forest Park
28.-Dylan Hickey95-05Loudoun Valley
29.9Corey Huffman91-05Fauquier
30.9Anthony Ripper90-06Osbourn Park
31.10Brian Kile88-00South County
32.9Ryan Dixon87-08Freedom (LC)
33.-Trent Kelly87-05.50Patriot
34.11Scott Zimitis85-04Forest Park
35.9Austin Jewett80-05Patriot
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Joseph Boyd6-03.00South County
2.10Mustaqeem Williams6-02.00Forest Park
3.10Yannis Nguetta6-02.00C D Hylton
4.12Kingsford Amenyah6-00.00Heritage (LC)
5.10Romere Hopson6-00.00Battlefield
6.11Omar Safiani6-00.00Woodgrove
7.10Ebenzer Agyemong6-00.00Forest Park
8.11John Mahony IV5-10.00Potomac Falls
8.-Ishmail Bundu5-10.00Gar-Field
8.12Marcus Finney5-10.00Heritage (LC)
8.12Jairus Akanni5-10.00Osbourn Park
12.12Isaac Agyemong5-08.00Woodbridge
12.-Devon Burns5-08.00Freedom (LC)
12.10Alex Jacobsen5-08.00Langley
12.11Kevin Ayling5-08.00W T Woodson
12.12Dayquan Miller5-08.00Osbourn Park
12.11Michael McCormack5-08.00Battlefield
18.10Ryan Rodriguez5-06.00South County
18.11Grant Holmes5-06.00Fauquier
18.10Ben Lamb5-06.00C D Hylton
21.12Joshua Roberts5-04.00Potomac Falls
21.9Agyakwa Tenkorang5-04.00Gar-Field
21.12Wesley Robinson5-04.00Loudoun Valley
21.12Trevor Anderson5-04.00Loudoun Valley
21.12Garrison Fuller5-04.00Freedom (LC)
21.11Austin Wiles5-04.00Episcopal
--11Marlon MasonNHWoodbridge
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Logan Besougloff14-00.00Langley
2.11Grant Holmes14-00.00Fauquier
3.11Alexander Shotwell13-00.00Forest Park
4.10Ryan Enos12-00.00Fauquier
4.11Robert Yu12-00.00Langley
6.11Sean Monks12-00.00Battlefield
7.12Joshua Paquin11-06.00Battlefield
7.10Tyrone Robinson11-06.00Gar-Field
9.11Scott Zimitis10-06.00Forest Park
9.11Khalil Jackson10-06.00South County
11.12Gregory Packer10-00.00South County
12.10Gabe Passos9-06.00Woodbridge
12.12Andrew Knorr9-06.00Woodbridge
14.12Patrick Tansey8-00.00Osbourn Park
--11Jacob PangilinanNHOsbourn Park
--10Ethan Carranza-SadiarinNHGar-Field
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Thomas-Brown23-05.50Mount Vernon
2.12Garrett Smith21-10.00Osbourn Park
3.11Jacob Butler21-01.50South County
4.12D.J. Meyers20-11.00Forest Park
5.12Shawn Bowen20-10.50Woodbridge
6.10Terrin Allen20-10.50C D Hylton
7.12Tamarus Day20-03.50Forest Park
8.-Devon Burns20-02.00Freedom (LC)
9.12Anthony Ingle20-01.00James Wood
10.11Andrew Cirillo19-10.00Freedom (LC)
11.10William Craver19-07.50Langley
12.10Alex Jacobsen19-06.00Langley
13.12Thomas Mason19-04.50Woodbridge
14.10Isaiah Wright19-03.50Gar-Field
15.11Joshua Ronan19-01.50C D Hylton
16.12Kingsford Amenyah18-11.50Heritage (LC)
17.9Grant Amoateng18-11.00Patriot
18.11Joseph Boyd18-10.00South County
19.11Michael Lokie18-09.00Woodgrove
20.11Amir Goram18-07.00Battlefield
21.11Kevin Ayling18-04.00W T Woodson
21.12Wesley Robinson18-04.00Loudoun Valley
23.12Philip Onuoma18-03.50Gar-Field
24.12Michael Steele18-02.50Potomac Falls
25.11Joshua Beckoe18-01.00Mount Vernon
26.10Matt Vitagliano17-10.00James Wood
27.12Trevor Anderson17-09.50Loudoun Valley
27.10Joe Taylor17-09.50Patriot
29.10Braedon Urie17-09.00Woodgrove
30.11Makenzie Reid17-04.00Fauquier
31.-Aaron Yang15-11.00Battlefield
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Ingle45-00.50James Wood
2.12Tamarus Day43-02.00Forest Park
3.10Alex Jacobsen42-05.00Langley
4.11Daryl Newton42-00.50Mount Vernon
5.12Shawn Bowen41-04.50Woodbridge
6.11Marc Cropp41-04.00Fauquier
7.12Dayquan Miller41-03.50Osbourn Park
8.12Jairus Akanni40-08.00Osbourn Park
9.10Matt Vitagliano40-04.50James Wood
10.10Terrin Allen40-01.25C D Hylton
11.11Joseph Boyd39-05.50South County
11.10Scott Baker39-05.50Freedom (LC)
13.12Joseph Baah39-02.00South County
14.11Kenny Moss38-08.50Freedom (LC)
15.12Wesley Flemming38-04.00C D Hylton
15.12Joshua Roberts38-04.00Potomac Falls
17.12Wesley Robinson38-02.50Loudoun Valley
18.10Romere Hopson38-00.25Battlefield
19.10Isaiah Wright37-09.50Gar-Field
20.12Michael Steele37-08.50Potomac Falls
21.12Trevor Anderson34-09.75Loudoun Valley
22.10Braedon Urie34-07.00Woodgrove
23.9Nick Blackwell34-06.50Woodgrove
24.-Shawn Henson34-04.25Gar-Field
25.12Andrew Lancaster34-03.00Woodbridge
---Colbey RileyFOULBattlefield
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Breanna Walker12.17aOsbourn Park
2.10Kiana Hairston12.47aOsbourn Park
3.9Kady Badham12.64aWoodbridge
4.11Kierra Rountree12.72aSouth County
5.10Harrisa Korkoya12.77aForest Park
6.11Jessica Role12.81aBattlefield
7.10Jasmine Hill12.84aBattlefield
8.10Amanda Salami13.19aFreedom (LC)
9.11Naomi Nvodjo13.21aPatriot
10.11HeleneAngel Calhoun13.23aForest Park
11.12Toni Fletcher13.32aFreedom (LC)
12.11Briana Hill13.36aFauquier
13.12Heather Grinkley13.45aC D Hylton
14.10Anna Cox13.48aLangley
15.9Brianna Coleman13.52aMount Vernon
16.9M'Priss Wright13.55aMount Vernon
17.12Raminder Riat13.57aHeritage (LC)
18.11Ebony Owusu-Sampah13.64aC D Hylton
19.9Zoe Foxhall13.67aHeritage (LC)
20.9Taje Usher13.69aJames Wood
20.12Tashona Lee-Elliot13.69aGar-Field
22.10Jeonna Taylor13.74aSouth County
23.9Diamond Robinson13.79aFauquier
24.12Jackie Hoffman13.82aLoudoun Valley
25.10Alex Davis13.87aLoudoun Valley
26.12Miriam Boukhira13.92aPotomac Falls
27.10Zya Savage13.96aPatriot
28.11Olivia Fischer14.01aW T Woodson
29.10Margaret Lombardo14.28aW T Woodson
30.-Cierra Randall14.32aWoodbridge
31.11Raven Bolding14.42aSt Stephens and St A...
32.10Megan Shaffer14.49aJames Wood
32.11Danielle Jarvi14.49aWoodgrove
34.10Analea von Seggern14.55aLangley
35.12Ashley Goodrick14.57aPotomac Falls
36.10Alize White14.92aGar-Field
37.-Hannah Thomas15.03aWoodgrove
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Breanna Walker25.31aOsbourn Park
2.10Kiana Hairston25.77aOsbourn Park
3.11Kierra Rountree26.06aSouth County
4.10Jasmine Hill26.09aBattlefield
5.12Virginia Hill26.17aBattlefield
6.12Farrah Suber26.68aWoodbridge
7.11Briana Hill27.00aFauquier
8.9Kiara Walker27.18aPatriot
9.12Shantell Jones27.28aFauquier
10.11HeleneAngel Calhoun27.38aForest Park
11.12Quayshona Cooper27.77aForest Park
12.10Anna Cox27.78aLangley
13.11Cortney O'Connell27.80aFreedom (LC)
14.11Caitlin Galeas28.02aSouth County
15.12Heather Grinkley28.08aC D Hylton
16.9Taje Usher28.11aJames Wood
17.12Asia Brown28.15aFreedom (LC)
18.9Zoe Foxhall28.16aHeritage (LC)
19.9Brianna Coleman28.41aMount Vernon
20.11Dhyamond Crenshaw28.48aSt Stephens and St A...
21.12Jackie Hoffman28.59aLoudoun Valley
22.9M'Priss Wright28.67aMount Vernon
23.11Ebony Owusu-Sampah28.70aC D Hylton
24.10Whitney Amo28.74aHeritage (LC)
25.11Ashley Ahlers28.91aWoodgrove
26.9Maureen Hannan28.97aW T Woodson
27.10Sapphire Tubbs29.30aSt Stephens and St A...
28.10Analea von Seggern29.47aLangley
29.12Jasmine Orsted29.51aGar-Field
29.12Jamesha Bryant29.51aPotomac Falls
31.12Kaela Corrado29.52aWoodgrove
32.11Khanner Hankcock29.53aGar-Field
33.10Allison DiNofrio29.58aPatriot
34.10Megan Shaffer30.96aJames Wood
35.12Chloe Spillane31.91aLoudoun Valley
36.-Julianna Schmitt31.98aWoodbridge
37.10Jessey Heigh33.15aW T Woodson
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Felecia Majors57.64aSouth County
2.12Quayshona Cooper1:00.28aForest Park
3.11HeleneAngel Calhoun1:01.26aForest Park
4.12Nichole Parker1:01.33aMount Vernon
5.9Kaleigh Winner1:01.45aMount Vernon
6.12Farrah Suber1:02.28aWoodbridge
7.10Natalie Dent1:02.51aOsbourn Park
8.12Kaylyn Simmons1:02.69aOsbourn Park
9.12Danyelle McDaniel1:03.12aFauquier
10.11Liana Kramer1:03.63aLangley
11.10Jessica Joe-Cobblah1:04.44aGar-Field
12.10Jeonna Taylor1:04.85aSouth County
13.9Claire Burke1:05.06aFauquier
14.12Maddison Abboud1:05.09aLangley
15.10Callie O'Connell1:05.73aFreedom (LC)
16.11Sophia Johnson1:06.34aW T Woodson
17.11Julia-marie Ralston1:06.62aWoodgrove
18.12Emoni Mathews1:06.96aWoodbridge
19.11Jessica Lee1:07.03aPotomac Falls
20.9Emily Gomez1:07.05aBattlefield
21.10dominique White1:07.60aPotomac Falls
22.10Shelby File1:07.91aPatriot
23.11Kaleigh Rosengarten1:08.18aFreedom (LC)
24.10Megan Solano1:09.48aLoudoun Valley
25.9Jayla Rivers1:09.82aHeritage (LC)
26.12Torri Hart1:09.95aLoudoun Valley
27.-Mackenzie Bates1:10.19aC D Hylton
28.-Kayla Davis1:19.24aC D Hylton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Olivia Griswold62.3Episcopal
9Zariah Griffith65.4Episcopal
10Jazz Stephens65.9Episcopal
10Camille Russell69.1Episcopal
11Teresa Kim72.4Episcopal
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ellison Grove2:22.90aBattlefield
2.12Lisa Pallota2:26.84aHeritage (LC)
3.12Elizabeth Buyck2:27.44aEpiscopal
4.9Helena Mulder2:27.54aOsbourn Park
5.12Mary Fouse2:29.05aLangley
6.11Amber Hawkins2:29.96aJames Wood
7.11Marisa Ohngemach2:31.89aHeritage (LC)
8.9Claire Burke2:32.13aFauquier
9.11Elizabeth Sagar2:32.44aMount Vernon
10.10Helena Wojcik2:35.05aFauquier
11.12Mandy Holt2:36.43aEpiscopal
12.10Maria Taberez2:38.14aOsbourn Park
13.10Whitney Mullen2:38.47aPotomac Falls
14.11Abbey Cademartori2:40.41aFreedom (LC)
15.9Terran Cole2:40.44aWoodbridge
16.9Kristina Butler2:40.75aForest Park
17.9Katie Cooke2:41.14aW T Woodson
18.10Katerina Buoni2:41.19aW T Woodson
19.10Jenna Beato2:42.35aC D Hylton
20.12Katherine Bruton2:42.45aWoodgrove
21.10Kristin Passero2:42.51aPatriot
22.12Alexis Chaet2:42.80aFreedom (LC)
23.11Hannah Schwennsen2:43.61aBattlefield
24.10Emilee Scharf2:44.05aPotomac Falls
25.9Maya Rogers2:44.64aWoodbridge
26.10Lindsay Klunder2:46.00aSouth County
27.10Kathleen Ross2:46.94aPatriot
28.9Rachel McGill2:47.39aSouth County
29.-Julie Moore2:48.76aForest Park
30.10Mariah Quintero2:51.16aWoodgrove
31.-Kimberly Nolasco2:53.20aGar-Field
--11Bria PatnettDNFMount Vernon
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Abby Halm2:35.1Episcopal
11Kate Bickley2:36.3Episcopal
11Kate Bickley2:37.2Episcopal
11Mary Robert Carter2:41.8Episcopal
11Joslyn Chesson2:47.4Episcopal
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nicole Carter5:17.91aBattlefield
2.12Natalie Young5:21.51aForest Park
3.11Jessica Miles5:23.90aLangley
4.11Kelly Russell5:32.32aOsbourn Park
5.10Jessica Gray5:36.19aOsbourn Park
6.12Mary Fouse5:36.20aLangley
7.10Sarah Dillistin5:39.85aPotomac Falls
8.9Elise Rasmussen5:40.12aWoodbridge
9.12Erin Bullard5:40.83aForest Park
10.11Amber Hawkins5:42.60aJames Wood
11.12Rachel Thompson5:44.34aBattlefield
12.9Kristin Ritchey5:46.59aPotomac Falls
13.11Virginia Wright5:48.43aEpiscopal
14.11Veronique Kouame5:50.08aHeritage (LC)
15.11Kersten Gates5:50.13aW T Woodson
16.10Tierra Allen5:50.84aSouth County
17.10Carolyn Conley5:51.48aLoudoun Valley
18.11Madeline Long5:51.76aJames Wood
19.12Stuart Agnew5:53.16aEpiscopal
20.9Elizabeth Monzon5:55.55aGar-Field
21.11Kendall French5:58.07aWoodgrove
22.12Katherine Bruton6:04.25aWoodgrove
23.-Victoria Coughlin6:04.32aWoodbridge
24.10Cindy Cox6:06.46aFauquier
25.9Lauren Rudder6:11.62aPatriot
26.9Sophia Vukasovich6:18.50aSouth County
27.10Claire Passero6:18.70aPatriot
28.12Miceile Barrett6:26.43aFauquier
29.10Madeline Dann6:28.33aHeritage (LC)
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Joslyn Chesson6:01.8Episcopal
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mary Cate Scully10:54.84aSouth County
2.12Brandy Wybersky11:44.06aOsbourn Park
3.12Katie Palmer11:59.17aPotomac Falls
4.9Jillian Everly12:05.16aOsbourn Park
5.12Allison Brady12:11.94aLangley
6.12Abby Peach12:12.93aBattlefield
7.11Rachel Denneny12:17.96aW T Woodson
8.11Allyson Bodmer12:22.47aForest Park
9.11Abby Halm12:26.09aEpiscopal
10.12Alessandra Gavin12:29.01aEpiscopal
11.10Kenzie Fennell12:31.33aPatriot
12.9Caroline Ritchey12:37.15aPotomac Falls
13.11Madeline Long12:37.24aJames Wood
14.9Katy Morgan12:44.43aSouth County
15.10Rachel Zrimm12:45.97aWoodbridge
16.10Molly Polizotto12:50.58aLoudoun Valley
17.10Mariah Quintero12:53.95aWoodgrove
18.9Ally Cabrey12:59.95aHeritage (LC)
19.10Emma Thornberg13:00.47aBattlefield
20.10Jahyun Yang13:00.51aW T Woodson
21.11Alayna Bigalbal13:02.96aHeritage (LC)
22.9Delaney Burkart13:14.89aLangley
23.10Brittany Arnold13:17.87aJames Wood
24.9Kelsea Mensh13:19.72aForest Park
25.12Michelle Crowley13:23.84aWoodgrove
26.10Michaela Farris13:26.41aPatriot
27.10Cassie Lubowsky13:36.82aFauquier
28.9Ainsley Sierzega16:38.22aLoudoun Valley
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Halli Mcfadgen14.99aC D Hylton
2.10Morgan Knight15.27aSouth County
3.11Olivia Coopwood15.56aWoodbridge
4.12Adriana Ross15.64aGar-Field
5.12Simone Ramdeen15.85aSouth County
6.12Shantell Jones16.34aFauquier
7.10Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe16.71aForest Park
8.9Claire Gloss16.89aBattlefield
9.9Alliyah Stevens17.03aMount Vernon
10.11Crystal Lawrence17.29aGar-Field
11.11Sarah Thorton17.83aFauquier
12.11Jessica Stewart17.93aLangley
13.12Katie Carter17.96aWoodbridge
14.11Adriana Canby18.27aWoodgrove
15.9Natalie Ayling19.00aW T Woodson
16.10Lauren Martin19.34aPotomac Falls
17.11Grace Morgan19.47aPotomac Falls
18.11Morgan Craig19.64aJames Wood
19.11Leah Jackson19.69aHeritage (LC)
20.11Rachael White19.72aJames Wood
21.-Taylor Rozzi19.93aOsbourn Park
22.10Maya Llewelyn20.03aHeritage (LC)
23.9Taylor Franklin20.12aBattlefield
23.10Helen Nicholson20.12aSt Stephens and St A...
25.10Brooke Edwards20.13aPatriot
26.10Jessey Heigh20.21aW T Woodson
27.-Oliva Schnetzler20.22aOsbourn Park
28.11Amanda Dupont21.30aC D Hylton
29.10Miranda Mazur21.57aPatriot
30.12Valerie Hardy22.46aLoudoun Valley
31.11Danielle Allen23.83aMount Vernon
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Halli Mcfadgen45.29aC D Hylton
2.11Olivia Coopwood47.47aWoodbridge
3.11Eileen Fauteux47.64aPotomac Falls
4.12Anna Harpster48.91aWoodgrove
5.11Dhyamond Crenshaw49.62aSt Stephens and St A...
6.9Alliyah Stevens50.27aMount Vernon
7.11Kelsey Yaglou50.52aW T Woodson
8.9Claire Gloss50.68aBattlefield
9.10EnNijah Majors50.72aSouth County
10.11Sarah Thorton50.74aFauquier
11.12Katana Shaw51.16aSouth County
12.11Tori Daczkowski52.04aPotomac Falls
13.9Madeline Holbrook52.44aBattlefield
14.10Maddie Stewart53.22aW T Woodson
15.11Adriana Canby53.31aWoodgrove
16.11Morgan Craig53.41aJames Wood
17.10Mirelle Iverson54.71aLangley
18.12Katie Carter55.07aWoodbridge
19.11Sallie Taylor55.67aEpiscopal
20.10Helen Nicholson55.99aSt Stephens and St A...
21.10Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe57.23aForest Park
22.11Amanda Dupont57.74aC D Hylton
23.10Brooke Edwards58.04aPatriot
24.11Samantha Donoghue58.81aFauquier
25.11Rachael White58.97aJames Wood
26.9Jasmine Smith59.65aHeritage (LC)
27.10Miranda Mazur1:00.81aPatriot
28.9Hannah McClure1:01.10aFreedom (LC)
29.12Valerie Hardy1:04.98aLoudoun Valley
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 49.26aOsbourn Park
2.-Asia Brown
Callie O'Connell
Toni Fletcher
Amanda Salami
51.06aFreedom (LC)
3.-Jacqueline Flowers
Adriana Ross
Jasmine Orsted
Crystal Lawrence
51.55aGar-Field
4.-Heather Grinkley
Halli Mcfadgen
Ebony Owusu-Sampah
Aliyah Howell
51.69aC D Hylton
5.-Relay Team 51.93aBattlefield
6.-Briana Krumholz
Erin Lee
Harrisa Korkoya
Brenae Thomas
52.38aForest Park
7.-Relay Team 52.80aPotomac Falls
8.-Whitney Amo
Anna Rich
Maya Llewelyn
Raminder Riat
52.88aHeritage (LC)
9.-Kate Parker
Gaynor Houghton
Ashley Ahlers
Kaela Corrado
53.32aWoodgrove
10.-Relay Team 53.67aPatriot
11.-Dominique Mackey
Jayla Smith
Brianna Coleman
M'Priss Wright
53.81aMount Vernon
12.-Shantell Jones
Sarah Thorton
Briana Hill
Diamond Robinson
53.94aFauquier
13.-Maddie Stewart
Margaret Lombardo
Maureen Hannan
Natalie Ayling
54.91aW T Woodson
14.-Morgan Knight
EnNijah Majors
Kierra Rountree
Caitlin Galeas
55.55aSouth County
15.-Jessica Alexis
Helen Nicholson
Raven Bolding
Sapphire Tubbs
56.38aSt Stephens and St A...
16.-Jackie Hoffman
Alex Davis
Rachel Anderson
Megan Solano
57.00aLoudoun Valley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:11.81aOsbourn Park
2.-Emoni Mathews
Olivia Coopwood
Brynn Skinner
Farrah Suber
4:12.99aWoodbridge
3.-Marisa Ohngemach
Lisa Pallota
Anna Rich
Zoe Foxhall
4:13.66aHeritage (LC)
4.-Jacqueline Flowers
Adriana Ross
Crystal Lawrence
Jessica Joe-Cobblah
4:16.21aGar-Field
5.-Relay Team 4:19.48aPatriot
6.-Kate Parker
Gaynor Houghton
Kaela Corrado
Julia-marie Ralston
4:20.59aWoodgrove
7.-Katana Shaw
Aminata Jalloh
Emily Rodriguez
Taylor Woods
4:21.46aSouth County
8.-Olivia Griswold
Jazz Stephens
Zariah Griffith
Camille Russell
4:22.88aEpiscopal
9.-Erin Lee
Aphrodite West
Artesha Johnson
Brooke Burnette
4:23.73aForest Park
10.-Relay Team 4:24.02aBattlefield
11.-Kaleigh Rosengarten
Abbey Cademartori
Asia Brown
Callie O'Connell
4:24.37aFreedom (LC)
12.-Morgan Craig
Amber Hawkins
Laura Seymour
Taje Usher
4:24.91aJames Wood
13.-Aliyah Howell
Jenna Beato
Kayla Davis
Alysha Hughes
4:35.01aC D Hylton
14.-Rachel Miller
Tatiyana Peters
Morgan Kuhns
Renisha Wiggins
4:40.46aMount Vernon
15.-Cara Herwig
Megan Kyte
Megan Solano
Torri Hart
4:57.32aLoudoun Valley
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Audrey Houghton
Lydia Cromwell
Alex Juzbasich
Florence Thompson
9:43.38aWoodgrove
2.-Alison Lindsay
Catherine Fonvielle
Lizzie Zulauf
Jazana Goolsby
10:00.18aSt Stephens and St A...
3.-Relay Team 10:09.03aOsbourn Park
4.-Mary Cate Scully
Felecia Majors
Alexa Brooks
Taylor Woods
10:10.35aSouth County
5.-Marisa Ohngemach
Lisa Pallota
Alayna Bigalbal
Ally Cabrey
10:22.14aHeritage (LC)
6.-Abby Halm
Mary Robert Carter
Joslyn Chesson
Kate Bickley
10:41.42aEpiscopal
7.-Relay Team 10:50.49aBattlefield
8.-Kimberly Coopwood
Brynn Skinner
Terran Cole
Maya Rogers
11:08.72aWoodbridge
9.-Maddie Shiff
Carly Glasscock
Emily Cox
Molly Wecker
11:16.97aW T Woodson
10.-Chloe Spillane
Molly Polizotto
Carolyn Conley
Sophie Roberts
11:26.45aLoudoun Valley
11.-Artesha Johnson
Julie Moore
Madison Fuller
Kristina Butler
11:33.12aForest Park
12.-Helena Wojcik
Cindy Cox
Cassie Lubowsky
Miceile Barrett
11:38.09aFauquier
13.-Relay Team 11:45.52aPatriot
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:08.61aBattlefield
2.-Quayshona Cooper
Briana Krumholz
Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe
Harrisa Korkoya
4:10.99aForest Park
3.-Olivia Fischer
Maddie Stewart
Maureen Hannan
Sophia Johnson
4:30.44aW T Woodson
4.-Relay Team 4:35.46aWoodbridge
5.-Kaleigh Rosengarten
Asia Brown
Callie O'Connell
Madison Porter
4:36.44aFreedom (LC)
6.-Samantha Donohue
Helena Wojcik
Claire Burke
Diamond Robinson
4:40.27aFauquier
7.-Kimberly Mertons
Dominique Mackey
Bria Patnett
Jayla Smith
4:41.12aMount Vernon
8.-Veronique Kouame
Whitney Amo
Ashley Gregory
Raminder Riat
4:41.14aHeritage (LC)
9.-Jackie Hoffman
Chloe Spillane
Carolyn Conley
Torri Hart
4:50.75aLoudoun Valley
10.-Allison Harper
Monique Sands
Baily Rolander
Valerie Fazio
4:52.50aSouth County
11.-Relay Team 4:55.29aOsbourn Park
12.-Kate Parker
Julie Demarco
Gaynor Houghton
Ashley Ahlers
5:01.34aWoodgrove
13.-Ke'Essence Gore
Jenna Beato
Imani Prince
Nakia Darden
5:08.81aC D Hylton
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Briana Krumholz
Allyson Bodmer
Natalie Young
Erin Bullard
12:45.85aForest Park
2.-Relay Team 13:22.18aBattlefield
3.-Kaleigh Rosengarten
Callie O'Connell
Madison Porter
Mariah Rosengarten
13:43.42aFreedom (LC)
4.-Meredith Bradsher
Lindsey Schultz
Caroline Zolper
Kelsey Schultz
13:50.71aSouth County
5.-Mary Robert Carter
Teresa Kim
Kate Bickley
Joslyn Chesson
14:06.90aEpiscopal
6.-Relay Team 14:28.20aPatriot
7.-Relay Team 14:28.93aOsbourn Park
8.-Michelle Crowley
Kendall French
Julie Demarco
Mariah Quintero
14:32.70aWoodgrove
9.-Bridget Maloney
Meghan McCoy
Maddie Shiff
Cammi Bissen
14:43.53aW T Woodson
10.-Relay Team 15:05.93aWoodbridge
11.-Courtney Glover
Madeline Dann
Katie Stovall
Allison Grecco
15:13.26aHeritage (LC)
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Galissia Cause42-09.50Battlefield
2.11Naihla Rose-Delia37-02.00Gar-Field
3.12Alexis Byrnes35-09.00Fauquier
4.9Noelle Gill32-06.00W T Woodson
5.11Treesy Foy- Coplin30-10.00C D Hylton
6.10Raven Jones30-09.00Gar-Field
7.12Kathleen Klink29-10.00Osbourn Park
8.11Felecia Majors29-07.00South County
9.10Omotayo Akinduro29-05.50Potomac Falls
10.9Sarah Johnson29-03.50James Wood
11.9Shardae Watts29-01.00Mount Vernon
12.10Alex Davis29-00.50Loudoun Valley
13.11Ashleigh Banks28-08.00Osbourn Park
13.10Emma Thornberg28-08.00Battlefield
15.11Rebecca Powell28-00.50Langley
15.9Grace Finley28-00.50Forest Park
17.11Megan Richard27-11.00Potomac Falls
18.10Julia Putprush27-10.00James Wood
18.12Jamisha Malone27-10.00Freedom (LC)
20.12MaryKate Edwards27-06.00Woodgrove
21.10Amariana Newton27-03.00Mount Vernon
22.9Imani Adams27-00.00Forest Park
23.9Emily Kirk26-10.00Patriot
23.-Vanessa Lee26-10.00Patriot
25.11Hannah Basl26-07.00W T Woodson
26.10Jeniece Taylor26-04.00South County
27.-Paryse Fuller25-05.00Woodbridge
28.11Alia Johnson25-04.00Heritage (LC)
29.11Michaela Miller25-02.00Fauquier
30.12Katie Carter24-11.00Woodbridge
31.11Jasmine Wallace23-02.00C D Hylton
32.10Lexie Amundson22-08.00Woodgrove
33.12Meigan McManus21-11.00Langley
34.10Kendra Wright20-01.00Loudoun Valley
35.-Lyntoria Richardson18-10.00Heritage (LC)
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Galissia Cause107-09Battlefield
2.12Alexis Byrnes98-09Fauquier
3.11Naihla Rose-Delia94-01.50Gar-Field
4.12Karissa Cameron91-08Mount Vernon
5.10Loralee Tyler88-06.50James Wood
6.12MaryKate Edwards88-02Woodgrove
7.11Treesy Foy- Coplin86-03C D Hylton
8.11Megan Richard85-03.50Potomac Falls
9.9Emily Kirk85-03Patriot
10.9Grace Finley84-05Forest Park
11.12Emoni Mathews82-01Woodbridge
12.10Catrina Howe80-00.50Potomac Falls
13.11Jessica Stewart78-02Langley
14.10Isabella Lambert76-08James Wood
15.10Raven Jones76-07.50Gar-Field
16.12Jamisha Malone75-03Freedom (LC)
17.11Jasmine Wallace74-05C D Hylton
18.9Noelle Gill73-10W T Woodson
19.9Imani Adams72-07Forest Park
20.11Rebecca Powell71-07Langley
21.12Kathleen Klink70-03Osbourn Park
21.11Ashleigh Banks70-03Osbourn Park
23.11Zoe French69-03W T Woodson
24.12Anaya Porter69-02Fauquier
25.10Amariana Newton67-03Mount Vernon
26.10Lexie Amundson66-06Woodgrove
27.10Alicia Mitchell59-10Battlefield
28.10Caitlin Steen58-11.50Patriot
29.11Alia Johnson57-00Heritage (LC)
30.10Tiia Kitti56-04Woodbridge
31.9Mya Aleandre52-05.50South County
32.11Joanna Curcci52-04South County
33.9Alexia Badura46-07.50Loudoun Valley
34.11Arielle Homan34-08Heritage (LC)
35.10Serena Drake34-01Loudoun Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dhyamond Crenshaw5-02.00St Stephens and St A...
2.12Kaylyn Simmons4-10.00Osbourn Park
2.11Amber Cowthran4-10.00Patriot
2.12Alexis Carter4-10.00Osbourn Park
2.11Jessica Stewart4-10.00Langley
4.12Adriana Ross4-10.00Gar-Field
4.9Katie Houser4-10.00James Wood
6.10Morgan Knight4-10.00South County
9.10Laura Seymour4-08.00James Wood
9.12Emoni Mathews4-08.00Woodbridge
11.11Olivia Coopwood4-06.00Woodbridge
11.10Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe4-06.00Forest Park
11.11Tori Daczkowski4-06.00Potomac Falls
11.9Alliyah Stevens4-06.00Mount Vernon
11.9Sandy Twetten4-06.00Loudoun Valley
11.9Zoe Foxhall4-06.00Heritage (LC)
11.10Tristan Holmes4-06.00Loudoun Valley
11.9Suzannah Stark4-06.00Battlefield
19.9Emily Gomez4-04.00Battlefield
19.12Liv Hutton4-04.00Woodgrove
19.12Danyelle McDaniel4-04.00Fauquier
19.10Sapphire Tubbs4-04.00St Stephens and St A...
--11Callie ShumacherNHFauquier
--12Ashley GoodrickNHPotomac Falls
--10Morgan DavenportNHFreedom (LC)
--10Jessey HeighNHW T Woodson
--10Evelyn SoonNHFreedom (LC)
--10Dominique MackeyNHMount Vernon
--10Jeonna TaylorNHSouth County
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Felecia Majors12-00.00South County
2.10Morgan Knight10-00.00South County
3.12Alexandra Fairbanks9-06.00Battlefield
4.11Callie Shumacher9-00.00Fauquier
5.12Elsbeth Nicolai8-06.00Forest Park
6.12Meigan McManus8-06.00Langley
7.10Bryann Skinner8-00.00Woodbridge
8.10Alize White7-00.00Gar-Field
8.10Maggie Farnsworth7-00.00Langley
10.10Natalie Dent6-06.00Osbourn Park
10.10Allison Heinzer6-06.00Battlefield
12.-Oliva Schnetzler6-00.00Osbourn Park
12.-Caroline Creed6-00.00Woodbridge
12.11Heather Haight6-00.00Forest Park
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Felecia Majors19-00.00South County
2.11Briana Hill16-06.50Fauquier
3.12Anna Harpster16-06.00Woodgrove
4.12Toni Fletcher16-05.50Freedom (LC)
5.11Halli Mcfadgen16-04.50C D Hylton
6.10Jordan Banks15-10.00Osbourn Park
7.12Jacqueline Flowers15-09.50Gar-Field
8.12Shantell Jones15-07.00Fauquier
9.12Ashley Goodrick15-06.00Potomac Falls
10.10Alexandra Andrejev15-05.00Langley
11.12Farrah Suber15-02.00Woodbridge
12.10Dominique Mackey15-01.00Mount Vernon
13.11Caitlin Galeas14-11.50South County
14.9Brenae Thomas14-10.00Forest Park
15.10Whitney Amo14-09.50Heritage (LC)
16.11Karyne Williams14-08.00Forest Park
17.9Katie Houser14-06.00James Wood
18.11Taylor Bonenberger14-05.50Woodgrove
19.9Taylor Franklin14-03.50Battlefield
20.10Maddie Stewart14-03.00W T Woodson
21.11Jessica Stewart14-01.50Langley
22.10dominique White14-00.50Potomac Falls
23.9Zoe Foxhall13-10.00Heritage (LC)
24.10Samantha Briscoe13-09.00Osbourn Park
25.10Laura Seymour13-07.00James Wood
26.12Heather Grinkley13-06.50C D Hylton
27.10Sapphire Tubbs13-05.50St Stephens and St A...
28.9Brianna Gilmore13-03.00Battlefield
29.12Jasmine Orsted13-01.50Gar-Field
30.-Julianna Schmitt12-09.50Woodbridge
31.11Adhana Reid11-11.00St Stephens and St A...
32.10Tristan Holmes11-05.50Loudoun Valley
33.10Amanda Salami10-06.50Freedom (LC)
34.10Katharine Gutierrez10-05.00Loudoun Valley
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Felecia Majors39-01.00South County
2.12Anna Harpster36-02.00Woodgrove
3.12Toni Fletcher33-10.00Freedom (LC)
4.11Ebony Owusu-Sampah33-03.50C D Hylton
5.11Karyne Williams33-01.00Forest Park
6.12Jasmine Orsted32-06.50Gar-Field
7.10Jordan Banks32-05.50Osbourn Park
8.11Taylor Bonenberger32-00.00Woodgrove
8.9Katie Houser32-00.00James Wood
10.12Briana Krumholz31-11.00Forest Park
11.10Maddie Stewart31-10.50W T Woodson
12.12Ashley Goodrick31-02.00Potomac Falls
12.12Jacqueline Flowers31-02.00Gar-Field
14.12Katana Shaw31-00.00South County
15.10dominique White30-05.00Potomac Falls
16.11Callie Shumacher30-00.50Fauquier
17.10Laura Seymour29-06.00James Wood
18.12Heather Grinkley29-04.00C D Hylton
19.10Evelyn Soon29-03.00Freedom (LC)
20.10Alexandra Andrejev29-01.50Langley
21.10Samantha Briscoe28-08.00Osbourn Park
22.10Maya Llewelyn26-05.00Heritage (LC)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.