Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Jeran Delapp10.9Toutle Lake
2.10Cameron Hamilton11.2aNW Christian (Lacey)
6th10Shayne Croft12.09Toutle Lake
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Jeran Delapp23.1Toutle Lake
2.11Toby David23.2Wahkiakum
3.12Derek Khorsand23.7aPe Ell
4.10Cameron Hamilton23.8aNW Christian (Lacey)
5.12Justin Phelps24aPe Ell
7.12Nick Gaffney24.7North Beach
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Jeran Delapp51.8Toutle Lake
3.12Nick Gaffney53.3North Beach
12Michael Justice54.2aPe Ell
6.9Will Hara57.0North Beach
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Kyle Muir2:11.4aPe Ell
4.10Jon Murphy2:11.9Wahkiakum
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Walker Riley4:37.1Wahkiakum
2.12Daniel Wallach4:39.2aNW Christian (Lacey)
3.9Micah Cushman4:39.2aNW Christian (Lacey)
9Greg Polyakov5:01Vancouver Christian ...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Walker Riley10:29.4Wahkiakum
3.10Clinton Barr10:41.7NW Christian (Lacey)
4.9Greg Polyakov10:43.3Vancouver Christian ...
9Jared O'Brien10:57Vancouver Christian ...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2.11Kyle Cummings16.2aNW Christian (Lacey)
5.9Max Lenoir16.16Vancouver Christian ...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2nd12Efrain Sanchez43.3Toutle Lake
3.9Max Lenoir43.4Vancouver Christian ...
6.11Rick Bannish46.0Willapa Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Justice
Derek Khorsand
Brad Nelson
Justin Phelps
44.8aPe Ell
2.-Cameron Hamilton
Keith Cummings
Ryan Fox
Daniel Mailhot
45.2aNW Christian (Lacey)
3.-Rick Bannish
Ryan Freeman
Joe Pettit
Joel Svinth
46.1Willapa Valley
4.-Toby David
Jessie Haddix
Nathan Cress
Andrue Riley
46.4Wahkiakum
5.-Charlie Carbaugh
Kevin Grose
Bryan Thomas
Mikhael Tran
46.5Morton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrue Riley
Romeo Savant
Toby David
Walker Riley
3:38.7Wahkiakum
3.-Rick Bannish
Ryan Freeman
Joe Pettit
Joel Svinth
3:39.0Willapa Valley
4.-Ryan Fox
Micah Cushman
Keith Cummings
Robert Robles
3:42.5aNW Christian (Lacey)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grant Miller51'Vancouver Christian ...
6.12Nathan Cress42' 11Wahkiakum
10Steven Woodard41'Vancouver Christian ...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grant Miller141'10"Vancouver Christian ...
3.11Romeo Savant128' 11Wahkiakum
10Steven Woodard124'10"Vancouver Christian ...
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

2.11Romeo Savant164' 7Wahkiakum
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brad Nelson6'Pe Ell
3.12Justin Phelps5'10Pe Ell
4.12Nathan Wagner5'10NW Christian (Lacey)
6.10Ryan Fox5' 8NW Christian (Lacey)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1st12Efrain Sanchez12'7Toutle Lake
2.10Brian Muller12'01North Beach
4.10Ernie Cardin11'6'Willapa Valley
6.9John Pulsipher11'6"Willapa Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Brad Nelson19'Pe Ell
3.10Ryan Fox18' 11.75NW Christian (Lacey)
4.10Cameron Hamilton18' 11NW Christian (Lacey)
6.11Toby David18' 5.25Wahkiakum
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Skyler Steppes42'0.75Mossyrock
4.12Nathan Wagner40' 3NW Christian (Lacey)
6th10Taylor Schnebly39'2.25Toutle Lake
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jasmine Bingham12.4Wahkiakum
2.11Chelsi Friese12.6Willapa Valley
3rd10Kandra Kent12.9Toutle Lake
4.10Haleigh Raymond13.1Willapa Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jasmine Bingham26.4Wahkiakum
3rd10Kandra Kent27.5Toutle Lake
4.9Kaytie Bateman27.8aPe Ell
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Valle Ledtke1:03Wahkiakum
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joscelyn Minton2:30.7NW Christian (Lacey)
2.10Lindsey Wagner2:32.6NW Christian (Lacey)
3.9Lauren Dameron2:33.0Vancouver Christian ...
5.9Sarah Doumit2:42.5Wahkiakum
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Chelsea Schilter5:27.4Toutle Lake
2.10Joscelyn Minton5:38.8NW Christian (Lacey)
3.10Lindsey Wagner5:43.9NW Christian (Lacey)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Chelsea Schilter11:34.4Toutle Lake
2.10Joscelyn Minton13:04NW Christian (Lacey)
3.9Jessica Zimmerman13:23.5NW Christian (Lacey)
6.10Alyssa Dianovich13:48North Beach
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chelsi Friese15.4Willapa Valley
3.12Betsy Sowers16.8aNW Christian (Lacey)
6th10Denali Preston19.1Toutle Lake
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chelsi Friese47.4Willapa Valley
2.12Betsy Sowers48.6aNW Christian (Lacey)
3rd10Denali Preston51.5Toutle Lake
5.10Brandi Arness52.1Wahkiakum
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Abby Burns
Valle Ledtke
Brandi Arness
Jasmine Bingham
51.7Wahkiakum
3.-Jess Peterson
Alex Millican
Lindsey Crose
Haleigh Raymond
52.4Willapa Valley
4.-Alex Collins
Courtney McClanahan
Janaye Lockett
Brittney Leckenby
53.7aNW Christian (Lacey)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandi Arness
Valle Ledtke
Sarah Doumit
Jasmine Bingham
1:51.8Wahkiakum
2.-Jess Peterson
Alex Millican
Lindsey Crose
Haleigh Raymond
1:52.00Willapa Valley
4.-Rachel Cupp
Jamie Kay Christianson
Shavenor Winters
Lauren Dameron
1:57.6Vancouver Christian ...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lindsey Wagner
Betsy Sowers
Alex Collins
Joscelyn Minton
4:26.9NW Christian (Lacey)
5.-Rachel Cupp
Jamie Kay Christianson
Shavenor Winters
Lauren Dameron
4:49.8Vancouver Christian ...
6th-Danica Cox
Morgan Powell
Kaylee Albright
Leigh Dennison
4:56.4Toutle Lake
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

2.11Shayna Shute36'4"Vancouver Christian ...
1.9Cheresse Weidman34'06.25North Beach
4.10Kelicia Eickhoff30'7"Willapa Valley
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lexi Belcher120"7Mossyrock
2.11Shayna Shute120'4"Vancouver Christian ...
3.10Tashia DeLaCruz118'04North Beach
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

2.10Kelicia Eickhoff116'10"Willapa Valley
6.10Lindsey Crose88'9"Willapa Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.9Sarah Doumit4' 8Wahkiakum
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chelsi Friese10'6'Willapa Valley
2.10Haleigh Raymond9'2"Willapa Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2nd10Kandra Kent15'4.5Toutle Lake
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.12Betsy Sowers31' 4.75NW Christian (Lacey)
4th10Kandra Kent31'2.75Toutle Lake
5.9Sarah Doumit31' 2.5Wahkiakum