Athletic.net Team Results Management

Skyview Invitational Finals

Saturday, April 28, 2012

Skyview HS, Soldotna

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Donovan Drew11.13aDelta Junction
2.12Colton Buzby11.53aHouston
3.11Charlie Buzby11.58aHouston
4.12Jasen Suonvieri11.67aSkyview
5.12Travis Smith11.77aHomer
6.10Joshua Corpuz11.92aKodiak
7.11Kenneth McCoy11.95aColony
8.12Sayyid Parrish12.02aNikiski
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Donovan Drew11.90aDelta Junction
2.11Charlie Buzby11.94aHouston
3.12Colton Buzby12.09aHouston
4.12Travis Smith12.18aHomer
5.12Jasen Suonvieri12.20aSkyview
6.10Joshua Corpuz12.30aKodiak
7.12Sayyid Parrish12.47aNikiski
9.12Cody Kubacki12.48aColony
10.10Lucas Jones12.52aColony
11.9Jemuel Mangalus12.60aKodiak
8.11Kenneth McCoy12.61aColony
12.11Stephen Hartley12.65aNikiski
13.12Jake Wells12.67aHouston
14.12Jordan Railing12.75aAnchorage Christian
15.12Jordan Bulin12.82aSoldotna
16.9Jordan Sondergaard12.91aGlennallen
17.12Owen Nardini12.92aColony
18.10Brandon Rice12.97aSkyview
19.9Anthony Hall13.02aSkyview
20.12Carlo Portillo13.04aKodiak
21.11Tristin Apted13.05aNikiski
22.9Blaine Gregaitis13.12aAnchorage Christian
23.11Caleb Fickes13.16aValdez
24.9Tom Randall13.24aKenai Central
25.10Trevor Grams13.25aGlennallen
26.10Seth Carstens13.29aNikiski
27.10Anthony Walsh13.41aGrace Christian
28.9Michael Todd13.43aAnchorage Christian
28.10Brayden Wirick13.43aDelta Junction
30.12Austin Hunter13.45aSoldotna
31.10Maliq McElory13.47aSoldotna
32.10John Crabtree13.69aDelta Junction
33.12Solomonie Finau13.71aGlennallen
34.9Dustin Goodman13.77aSu Valley
35.10Daniel Lind14.01aDelta Junction
36.10Jerry Swanson14.03aSeward
37.9Taylor Barnes14.09aHomer
37.9Mica Mullen14.09aGlennallen
39.10Nate Mole14.15aKenai Central
40.11Matthew Shidner14.17aValdez
40.12Dyllon Pacquette14.17aSeward
42.9Dillon McCarthy14.21aGlennallen
43.9Riley Chesser14.25aHomer
44.9Ryan Merriner14.32aGrace Christian
45.9Riley Somerville14.33aKenny Lake
46.10Jacob McNamara14.37aGrace Christian
47.10Carl Hedman14.65aValdez
48.10Jacob Jones14.80aGlennallen
49.10Lastan Williams14.87aSeward
50.10Zachary Sauve15.34aGrace Christian
51.9Patrick Conner15.48aValdez
52.9James Lee15.52aSoldotna
53.11Trenton Chesser15.72aHomer
54.12Diego Rico16.23aAnchorage Christian
55.12Chamberlain Waterhouse17.01aSu Valley
56.10Zack Check17.09aSu Valley
11Riley WikSCRKenai Central
11Michael Ma'inifoSCRKodiak
12Jacob MarshallSCRSeward
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Albert White23.35aSkyview
2.12Colton Buzby23.39aHouston
3.11Charlie Buzby23.75aHouston
4.12Sayyid Parrish24.21aNikiski
5.11Augustus Simmers24.26aAnchorage Christian
6.10Frew Winkle24.49aGrace Christian
7.12Jake Wells24.51aHouston
8.9Justin West25.76aSkyview
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Charlie Buzby23.96aHouston
2.12Colton Buzby24.04aHouston
3.12Albert White24.10aSkyview
4.12Sayyid Parrish24.68aNikiski
5.11Augustus Simmers24.70aAnchorage Christian
9.12David Anderson25.00aKodiak
10.9Jemuel Mangalus25.10aKodiak
11.10Lucas Jones25.16aColony
12.12Tanner Mulkins25.29aColony
6.10Frew Winkle25.36aGrace Christian
7.12Jake Wells25.38aHouston
13.11Kenneth McCoy25.54aColony
14.11Brad Smithwick25.71aKenai Central
15.11Stephen Hartley25.75aNikiski
16.10River Calloway25.83aSoldotna
17.12Jordan Bulin26.06aSoldotna
18.10Joshua Corpuz26.10aKodiak
8.9Justin West26.21aSkyview
19.12Owen Nardini26.23aColony
20.10Liam Juhl26.33aTri-Valley
21.11Jan Zahradnicek26.43aKodiak
22.11Tristin Apted26.49aNikiski
23.9Tom Randall26.54aKenai Central
24.10Anthony Walsh26.61aGrace Christian
25.11Jared Smith26.90aDelta Junction
26.10Maliq McElory26.92aSoldotna
27.10Trevor Grams26.93aGlennallen
28.9Michael Todd27.01aAnchorage Christian
29.10John Crabtree27.11aDelta Junction
30.12Austin Hunter27.26aSoldotna
31.9Dustin Goodman27.59aSu Valley
32.11Jesse Ross27.85aNikiski
33.10John Dobrovolskiy28.04aDelta Junction
34.9Ryan Merriner28.13aGrace Christian
35.9Riley Chesser28.17aHomer
36.11Jacob Devens28.58aValdez
37.11Hunter Box29.10aHomer
38.9Taylor Barnes29.15aHomer
39.10Liam Pool29.36aSu Valley
40.9Mark Wilson29.45aHouston
41.10Jacob Jones29.62aGlennallen
42.9Mica Mullen29.88aGlennallen
43.9Riley Somerville30.05aKenny Lake
44.9Brent Sampson30.28aGlennallen
45.10Zachary Sauve30.30aGrace Christian
46.10Carl Hedman30.70aValdez
47.9Patrick Conner32.53aValdez
48.12Chamberlain Waterhouse35.42aSu Valley
49.10Zack Check38.03aSu Valley
9James LeeSCRSoldotna
9Devin BroonerSCRSoldotna
12Ben ChaseSCRValdez
12Dyllon PacquetteSCRSeward
11Riley WikSCRKenai Central
10Brandon RiceSCRSkyview
12Jasen SuonvieriSCRSkyview
10Jerry SwansonSCRSeward
12Diego RicoSCRAnchorage Christian
10Do Jun KangSCRAnchorage Christian
9Christopher BiceSCRHomer
12Jacob MarshallSCRSeward
12Jayna O'LearySCRSeward
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Fogle53.14aKodiak
2.12Cody Kubacki54.38aColony
3.10Daniel Bilafer54.48aColony
4.11Brayton Johnson54.74aAnchorage Christian
5.12Andrey Ionashku55.99aDelta Junction
6.10River Calloway56.29aSoldotna
7.10Micah Hilbish56.63aSkyview
8.11Jordan Black57.31aColony
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jordan Fogle53.26aKodiak
2.10Daniel Bilafer54.50aColony
3.12Cody Kubacki54.78aColony
4.11Brayton Johnson54.86aAnchorage Christian
5.10Micah Hilbish55.13aSkyview
6.12Andrey Ionashku55.35aDelta Junction
7.11Jordan Black55.87aColony
8.10River Calloway55.96aSoldotna
9.12Richard Reynolds56.11aSkyview
10.12Colton Buzby56.42aHouston
11.10Frew Winkle56.62aGrace Christian
12.11Arlen Mossgrove56.80aGlennallen
13.10Trevor Grams57.17aGlennallen
14.9Michael Marshall57.27aSeward
15.9Connor Seay57.82aHomer
16.12Jacob Marshall58.04aSeward
17.10Josh Lister58.33aSkyview
18.11Andrew Eller58.39aGrace Christian
19.12Carlo Portillo58.41aKodiak
20.10Seth Carstens58.47aNikiski
21.10Dakota Peterson58.69aNinilchik
22.10Stone Kruger58.75aSu Valley
23.10Cameron Eckmann58.86aGrace Christian
24.11Jesse Ross59.01aNikiski
25.11Jan Zahradnicek59.45aKodiak
26.10Daniel Tatarenko1:00.10aDelta Junction
27.12Jordan Taylor1:00.16aNikiski
28.11Christone Susky1:01.02aSu Valley
29.9Jordan Sondergaard1:01.06aGlennallen
30.10Aaron Urlaub1:01.66aTri-Valley
31.12Ricardo Berti1:02.14aSkyview
32.11Kenyon Wright1:03.20aHouston
33.11Garrett Mutchie1:03.73aAnchorage Christian
34.11Garity Fabich1:03.92aHomer
35.12Kyle Boyette1:03.95aSeward
36.10Jerry Swanson1:04.16aSeward
37.10Daniel Malyk1:04.20aDelta Junction
38.11Hunter Box1:04.64aHomer
39.10Ben Mock1:04.81aDelta Junction
40.11Josiah Martin1:04.87aSoldotna
41.9Christopher Bice1:05.21aHomer
42.10Tyler Jacobs1:05.24aSu Valley
43.9Austin Deville1:05.28aAnchorage Christian
44.10Caleb Caldwell1:06.27aKenai Central
45.10Liam Pool1:06.41aSu Valley
46.9Tristan Rude1:06.43aGlennallen
47.9Mark Wilson1:06.52aHouston
48.11Roman Edmonds1:06.88aAnchorage Christian
49.10Jacob Jones1:07.18aGlennallen
50.11Casey Van Natta1:07.84aHouston
51.10Carl Hedman1:08.50aValdez
52.11Jack Scribner1:08.85aValdez
53.9James Lee1:12.00aSoldotna
54.9Patrick Conner1:15.70aValdez
9Jacob CaliganSCRSoldotna
10Josiah TurnerSCRGrace Christian
10Andrew CouchSCRColony
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brayton Johnson2:06.97aAnchorage Christian
2.10Brandon Schafer2:07.25aColony
3.11Cole Christiansen2:08.19aKodiak
4.12John Klein2:08.69aGrace Christian
5.9Levi Fried2:09.74aKodiak
6.9Jonah Theisen2:11.37aKenai Central
7.10Christian Sessom2:12.17aColony
8.12Andrew Mole2:13.19aKenai Central
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Brandon Schafer2:05.41aColony
2.12John Klein2:06.13aGrace Christian
3.11Cole Christiansen2:07.44aKodiak
4.12Andrew Mole2:07.54aKenai Central
5.9Levi Fried2:07.77aKodiak
6.9Jonah Theisen2:08.33aKenai Central
7.10Christian Sessom2:08.59aColony
8.11Brayton Johnson2:08.89aAnchorage Christian
9.9Michael Marshall2:09.16aSeward
10.9Levi Thomet2:09.62aKodiak
11.12Derrek Deal2:11.59aKodiak
12.10Micah Hilbish2:12.35aSkyview
13.11Arlen Mossgrove2:13.64aGlennallen
14.12Daniel Tedrick2:13.84aAnchorage Christian
15.10Kruz Kleewein2:14.13aHouston
16.10Ivan David Isaacs2:16.04aGrace Christian
17.9Jordan Theisen2:16.91aKenai Central
18.10Luke McLaughlin2:17.13aGrace Christian
19.9Graysen Sorensen2:17.23aGrace Christian
20.12Jamison Richey2:21.40aHouston
21.12Joey Bishop2:21.46aSkyview
22.11Lane Styers2:21.77aHouston
23.10Nate Mole2:21.87aKenai Central
24.11Jesse Ross2:23.17aNikiski
25.10Keaton Evans2:24.12aAnchorage Christian
26.11Gaden Ames2:26.12aSoldotna
27.10Chad Harley2:26.62aSkyview
28.10Aaron Urlaub2:30.78aTri-Valley
29.10Tyler Jacobs2:32.38aSu Valley
30.9Brandon Moore2:33.28aSeward
31.9Dylan Gillespie2:33.88aSeward
32.9Brent Sampson2:35.47aGlennallen
33.10Jerry Swanson2:35.76aSeward
34.9Jacob Caligan2:35.84aSoldotna
35.10Ben Mock2:36.20aDelta Junction
36.11Eric Mercer2:37.07aTri-Valley
37.11Jack Scribner2:37.23aValdez
38.11Josiah Martin2:37.33aSoldotna
39.11Jared Wallis2:37.70aNikiski
39.11Garrett Mutchie2:37.70aAnchorage Christian
41.10Dylan Gumminger2:38.74aColony
42.9Tristan Rude2:38.97aGlennallen
43.11Garrett St. Peter2:39.20aDelta Junction
44.11Devin Pennison2:40.47aNikiski
45.9Mica Mullen2:42.04aGlennallen
46.9Brennan Mitzell3:06.78aSkyview
12Jordan TaylorSCRNikiski
10Tyler ThorneSCRNinilchik
10Lyon KopsackSCRColony
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cole Christiansen4:41.06aKodiak
2.12Andrey Ionashku4:41.31aDelta Junction
3.9Levi Thomet4:43.91aKodiak
4.12Jordan Fogle4:45.12aKodiak
5.12John Klein4:45.63aGrace Christian
6.10Brandon Schafer4:45.78aColony
7.11Miles Knotek4:48.19aSeward
8.10Micah Hilbish4:50.49aSkyview
9.11Julian McCarthy4:50.70aKodiak
10.9Jonah Theisen4:56.44aKenai Central
11.12Andrew Mole4:59.00aKenai Central
12.10Lyon Kopsack4:59.98aColony
13.10Matthew Moore5:00.90aSeward
14.10Nate Mole5:01.12aKenai Central
15.9Jordan Theisen5:02.17aKenai Central
16.12Daniel Tedrick5:04.50aAnchorage Christian
17.10Ivan David Isaacs5:06.65aGrace Christian
18.10Christian Sessom5:06.77aColony
19.11Jesse Ross5:07.57aNikiski
20.10Luke McLaughlin5:08.11aGrace Christian
21.11Arlen Mossgrove5:09.29aGlennallen
22.9Graysen Sorensen5:13.01aGrace Christian
23.10John Warren5:18.38aDelta Junction
24.10Stone Kruger5:18.73aSu Valley
25.10Daniel Tatarenko5:20.82aDelta Junction
26.10Keaton Evans5:23.57aAnchorage Christian
27.11Jared Wallis5:23.79aNikiski
28.9Brandon Moore5:26.99aSeward
29.12Joey Bishop5:29.88aSkyview
30.10Tyler Thorne5:29.96aNinilchik
31.9Dylan Gillespie5:38.19aSeward
32.10Dylan Gumminger5:39.05aColony
33.11Garrett St. Peter5:39.09aDelta Junction
34.12Darien Green5:54.23aSoldotna
35.10Aaron Urlaub5:54.28aTri-Valley
36.11Eric Mercer5:55.17aTri-Valley
37.10Sky Schlung5:56.95aSkyview
38.10Krys Byfuglien5:58.14aTri-Valley
39.11Johan Shuey5:59.26aHouston
40.9Zach Grace5:59.77aHouston
41.9Dillon McCarthy6:04.76aGlennallen
42.9Coltin Yancey6:06.43aSkyview
43.10Michael Hollinger6:06.71aNikiski
44.9Mark Wilson6:09.22aHouston
45.9Mica Mullen6:10.10aGlennallen
46.9Tanner Best6:11.99aSoldotna
47.11Casey Van Natta6:28.24aHouston
10Kaden CullenSCRValdez
12Jordan TaylorSCRNikiski
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cole Christiansen9:53.20aKodiak
2.9Levi Thomet9:53.35aKodiak
3.12Andrey Ionashku9:58.76aDelta Junction
4.11Miles Knotek10:14.88aSeward
5.11Julian McCarthy10:15.11aKodiak
6.10Lyon Kopsack10:17.46aColony
7.12John Klein10:31.37aGrace Christian
8.12Derrek Deal10:36.48aKodiak
9.9Jordan Theisen10:40.08aKenai Central
10.9Jonah Theisen10:41.30aKenai Central
11.10Nate Mole10:46.50aKenai Central
12.10Keefe McIntosh10:49.86aValdez
13.10Micah Hilbish10:50.23aSkyview
14.10Daniel Tatarenko11:03.69aDelta Junction
15.10John Warren11:14.25aDelta Junction
15.10Keaton Evans11:14.25aAnchorage Christian
17.10Tyler Thorne11:17.39aNinilchik
18.10Kierian Henderson11:23.23aGrace Christian
19.12Jamison Richey11:24.95aHouston
20.9Brandon Moore11:38.09aSeward
21.10Dylan Gumminger11:42.90aColony
22.11Jared Wallis11:49.67aNikiski
23.9Dylan Gillespie11:54.74aSeward
24.10Mac Lee11:59.98aKenai Central
25.10Cooper Danner12:05.65aColony
26.11Garrett St. Peter12:16.36aDelta Junction
27.10Karl Eckmann13:05.40aGrace Christian
28.10Sky Schlung13:05.56aSkyview
29.9Coltin Yancey13:07.28aSkyview
30.12Darien Green13:18.01aSoldotna
31.9Zach Grace13:34.29aHouston
32.11Jesse Cobb13:47.10aNikiski
10Michael HollingerSCRNikiski
11Eric MercerSCRTri-Valley
9Sergei WegnerSCRValdez
10Kaden CullenSCRValdez
10Kruz KleeweinSCRHouston
10Daniel ServentiSCRGrace Christian
10Brandon SchaferSCRColony
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joe Sandahl17.18aKenai Central
2.11Ben Bayne17.23aHouston
3.12Ryan Hickok17.66aGrace Christian
4.11Mark McGregor17.78aHomer
5.12Bradley Boerger17.89aGrace Christian
6.9Isaiah Tira19.46aColony
7.12Seth Root19.86aColony
12Bud SparksDQSkyview
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Ben Bayne17.80aHouston
2.12Joe Sandahl17.94aKenai Central
3.12Bradley Boerger18.69aGrace Christian
4.12Bud Sparks18.71aSkyview
5.11Mark McGregor18.82aHomer
7.12Ryan Hickok19.37aGrace Christian
6.12Seth Root20.62aColony
8.9Tom Randall20.74aKenai Central
9.9Isaiah Tira20.76aColony
10.10Josiah Turner21.09aGrace Christian
11.10Matt Bullerdick21.16aSkyview
12.9Christian Webb21.21aGrace Christian
13.10Krys Byfuglien21.80aTri-Valley
10Elijah HockmuthSCRHouston
12Matt RodriguezSCRAnchorage Christian
10Calvin HoffmanSCRAnchorage Christian
11Carl SwanDQDelta Junction
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Railing42.80aAnchorage Christian
2.12Joe Sandahl42.84aKenai Central
3.11Ben Bayne44.37aHouston
4.9Connor Seay45.81aHomer
5.12Bud Sparks46.44aSkyview
6.11Christone Susky46.53aSu Valley
7.10Tannen Berry46.73aSeward
8.12Ryan Hickok46.91aGrace Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Joe Sandahl43.70aKenai Central
2.11Ben Bayne43.98aHouston
3.12Jordan Railing45.21aAnchorage Christian
4.12Bud Sparks45.62aSkyview
6.12Ryan Hickok46.54aGrace Christian
5.9Connor Seay46.65aHomer
7.10Tannen Berry47.06aSeward
8.12Bradley Boerger47.97aGrace Christian
9.11Christone Susky48.22aSu Valley
10.12Cody Sas48.78aColony
11.9Tom Randall49.13aKenai Central
12.10Josiah Turner49.42aGrace Christian
13.9Isaiah Tira49.80aColony
14.9Brenner Musgrave50.02aSkyview
15.12Seth Root50.05aColony
16.10Matt Bullerdick50.06aSkyview
17.11Johan Shuey50.57aHouston
18.10Matthew Moore50.74aSeward
19.11Jay Ulen52.32aSoldotna
20.10Krys Byfuglien52.97aTri-Valley
21.11Mark McGregor53.56aHomer
22.11Carl Swan57.91aDelta Junction
12Donovan DrewSCRDelta Junction
10Dustin GriffithSCRHouston
9Christian WebbSCRGrace Christian
10Elijah HockmuthSCRHouston
12Matt RodriguezSCRAnchorage Christian
11Miles KnotekSCRSeward
11Gaden AmesSCRSoldotna
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Anthony Hall
Brandon Rice
JoeBen Hawkins
Albert White
46.36aSkyview
2.-Joshua Corpuz
Carlo Portillo
Jemuel Mangalus
David Anderson
47.95aKodiak
3.-Seth Carstens
Tristin Apted
Stephen Hartley
Sayyid Parrish
48.48aNikiski
4.-Anthony Walsh
Daniel VanderWeide
Bradley Boerger
Ryan Hickok
48.89aGrace Christian
-Lucas Jones
Kenneth McCoy
Cody Sas
Daniel Bilafer
49.15aColony
-Taylor Barnes
Travis Smith
Mark McGregor
Riley Chesser
49.72aHomer
5.-Diego Rico
Michael Todd
William Railing
Blaine Gregaitis
52.62aAnchorage Christian
6.-Christone Susky
Chamberlain Waterhouse
Liam Pool
Tyler Jacobs
52.67aSu Valley
7.-Jordan Bulin
Maliq McElory
Austin Hunter
Devin Brooner
52.96aSoldotna
8.-Ben Bayne
Kenyon Wright
Josh Richter
Mark Wilson
53.24aHouston
9.-John Dobrovolskiy
Daniel Lind
Brayden Wirick
Daniel Malyk
54.35aDelta Junction
10.-Tristan Rude
Jacob Jones
Dillon McCarthy
Mica Mullen
54.55aGlennallen
11.-Matthew Shidner
Caleb Fickes
Jacob Devens
Michael Smith
59.72aValdez
-Tannen Berry
Jerry Swanson
Jacob Marshall
Jayna O'Leary
SCRSeward
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Anthony Hall
Brandon Rice
Albert White
JoeBen Hawkins
1:37.23aSkyview
2.-Jordan Railing
Augustus Simmers
Daniel Tedrick
Brayton Johnson
1:37.66aAnchorage Christian
3.-Charlie Buzby
Colton Buzby
Ben Bayne
Kruz Kleewein
1:38.58aHouston
4.-Cody Kubacki
Owen Nardini
Daniel Bilafer
Kenneth McCoy
1:40.12aColony
5.-Joshua Corpuz
Carlo Portillo
Jemuel Mangalus
David Anderson
1:40.83aKodiak
-Taylor Barnes
Christopher Bice
Conner Seay
Garity Fabich
1:44.15aHomer
-Jordan Black
Cody Sas
Andrew Couch
Seth Root
1:45.63aColony
6.-Matthew Shidner
Keefe McIntosh
Caleb Fickes
Michael Smith
1:46.40aValdez
7.-Jayna O'Leary
Jacob Marshall
Tannen Berry
Kyle Boyette
1:47.09aSeward
-Jordan Sondergaard
Mica Mullen
Brent Sampson
Trevor Grams
1:50.45aGlennallen
8.-Jared Smith
John Dobrovolskiy
Daniel Malyk
John Crabtree
1:50.92aDelta Junction
9.-Stephen Hartley
Tristin Apted
Devin Pennison
Jordan Taylor
1:51.54aNikiski
10.-Dustin Goodman
Tyler Jacobs
Christone Susky
Liam Pool
1:52.72aSu Valley
-Anthony Walsh
Daniel VanderWeide
Frew Winkle
Andrew Eller
SCRGrace Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Carlo Portillo
David Anderson
Derrek Deal
Jordan Fogle
3:41.65aKodiak
2.-Jordan Railing
Augustus Simmers
Daniel Tedrick
Brayton Johnson
3:46.54aAnchorage Christian
3.-Daniel Bilafer
Cody Kubacki
Seth Root
Christian Sessom
3:54.23aColony
4.-Richard Reynolds
Bud Sparks
Joey Bishop
Brandon Rice
3:54.79aSkyview
5.-Daniel VanderWeide
Hans Karlberg
John Klein
Frew Winkle
3:56.66aGrace Christian
6.-Miles Knotek
Jacob Marshall
Brandon Moore
Dylan Gillespie
4:00.56aSeward
7.-Keefe McIntosh
Jacob Devens
Sergei Wegner
Kaden Cullen
4:08.88aValdez
8.-Eric Mercer
Aaron Urlaub
Krys Byfuglien
Liam Juhl
4:12.02aTri-Valley
-Andrew Mole
Jonah Theisen
Brad Smithwick
Joe Sandahl
SCRKenai Central
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Derrek Deal
Levi Fried
Cole Christiansen
Jordan Fogle
8:47.53aKodiak
2.-Tannen Berry
Michael Marshall
Brandon Moore
Miles Knotek
9:09.37aSeward
3.-Ivan David Isaacs
Luke McLaughlin
Graysen Sorensen
Hans Karlberg
9:13.68aGrace Christian
4.-Lane Styers
Kruz Kleewein
Dustin Griffith
Johan Shuey
9:33.41aHouston
5.-Garrett St. Peter
John Warren
Daniel Tatarenko
Aaron Williams
9:35.70aDelta Junction
6.-Cooper Danner
Dylan Gumminger
Brandon Schafer
Lyon Kopsack
9:48.21aColony
7.-Joey Bishop
Jesse Book
Sky Schlung
Brenner Musgrave
9:56.37aSkyview
8.-Keefe McIntosh
Jack Scribner
Kaden Cullen
Sergei Wegner
10:06.41aValdez
9.-Keaton Evans
Roman Edmonds
Garrett Mutchie
Austin Deville
10:43.52aAnchorage Christian
10.-Devin Pennison
Jesse Cobb
Michael Hollinger
Jared Wallis
10:58.20aNikiski
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dane Walker47-03.50Grace Christian
2.12Erik Johnson46-08.50Grace Christian
3.10Zach Taplin44-08.00Cook Inlet Academy
4.11Grant George42-02.50Grace Christian
5.10Liam Juhl40-03.00Tri-Valley
6.12JoeBen Hawkins40-02.50Skyview
7.12Mua Sega40-02.00Kodiak
8.10Leo Sega40-00.50Kodiak
9.10Jacob Floyd37-01.50Colony
10.12Solomonie Finau36-07.00Glennallen
11.12Travis Smith36-03.00Homer
12.12Garrett Coreson35-09.00Nikiski
12.12DJ Dias35-09.00Skyview
14.10Dakota Peterson35-02.00Ninilchik
15.11Randle Kimball34-09.50Delta Junction
16.12Jayna O'Leary34-07.50Seward
17.10Dean Anderson34-06.50Anchorage Christian
18.12Patrick Jensen34-06.00Delta Junction
19.11Garity Fabich33-10.00Homer
20.12Cody Clendenen33-04.00Skyview
21.10Fischer Summers32-09.75Colony
22.11Tim Davis32-07.50Houston
23.11Matt Aho32-05.00Kenai Central
24.11Brad Smithwick31-09.00Kenai Central
25.12Chamberlain Waterhouse30-09.00Su Valley
26.9Donovan Porritt30-06.50Valdez
27.11Duane Reitter30-06.00Kenai Central
28.12Kyle Boyette30-04.00Seward
29.11Michael Parsons29-09.00Valdez
30.12Cody Sas29-08.00Colony
31.11Caleb Fickes29-07.00Valdez
32.10Zack Check29-01.00Su Valley
33.10Lastan Williams28-11.00Seward
34.11Carl Swan28-08.50Delta Junction
35.11Jesse Cobb28-07.00Nikiski
36.9Dillon McCarthy28-02.50Glennallen
37.10Tanar Jackson27-10.50Nikiski
38.9Tyler Scott27-08.00Anchorage Christian
39.11Trenton Chesser25-03.50Homer
40.10Hoseung Baek25-00.50Anchorage Christian
41.9Lai Saechao24-11.50Houston
42.10Michael Hollinger24-11.00Nikiski
43.11Gabe Holley24-10.50Skyview
44.9Taylor Sheldon24-08.00Grace Christian
45.10Josh Dotomain23-07.50Seward
46.9Gabe Nohr21-07.00Anchorage Christian
47.11Jacob Cherry21-03.00Soldotna
9Jared BriggsSCRSoldotna
9Jimmy McGahanSCRCook Inlet Academy
12Justin KlapakSCRNinilchik
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erik Johnson124-02Grace Christian
2.10Zach Taplin122-11Cook Inlet Academy
3.12Dane Walker117-09Grace Christian
4.12JoeBen Hawkins117-02Skyview
5.11Grant George116-02Grace Christian
6.10Dean Anderson112-08Anchorage Christian
7.12Solomonie Finau110-10Glennallen
8.10Fischer Summers109-10Colony
9.11Randle Kimball105-07Delta Junction
10.11Mark McGregor100-06Homer
11.10Leo Sega94-10Kodiak
12.12Garrett Coreson92-03Nikiski
13.12Cody Sas90-11Colony
14.12DJ Dias90-06Skyview
15.11Brad Smithwick89-11Kenai Central
16.10Jacob Floyd89-10Colony
17.12Kyle Boyette83-09Seward
18.9Riley Smithwic81-08Cook Inlet Academy
18.11Lane Styers81-08Houston
20.9Riley Chesser81-06Homer
21.11Tim Davis81-03Houston
22.9Donovan Porritt80-04Valdez
23.11Matt Aho80-02Kenai Central
24.11Gabe Holley79-02Skyview
25.11Jesse Cobb78-09Nikiski
26.9Lai Saechao78-06Houston
27.12Mua Sega77-07Kodiak
28.12Chamberlain Waterhouse77-02Su Valley
29.10Connor Jaconette76-05Anchorage Christian
30.9Josh Richter75-09Houston
30.9Tanner Best75-09Soldotna
32.9Jimmy McGahan70-00Cook Inlet Academy
33.12Cody Clendenen68-01Skyview
33.9Taylor Sheldon68-01Grace Christian
35.11Duane Reitter66-11Kenai Central
36.11Michael Parsons66-05Valdez
37.10Zack Check65-09Su Valley
38.10Tanar Jackson64-00Nikiski
39.10James Lim61-00Anchorage Christian
40.11Trenton Chesser59-03Homer
40.10Lastan Williams59-03Seward
42.11Carl Swan58-00Delta Junction
43.10Josh Dotomain54-05Seward
44.11Jacob Cherry44-01Soldotna
9Jared BriggsSCRSoldotna
10Matthew MooreSCRSeward
12Joe SandahlSCRKenai Central
10Daniel ReynoldsSCRAnchorage Christian
12Patrick JensenSCRDelta Junction
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Augustus Simmers6-00.00Anchorage Christian
2.10Seth Carstens5-10.00Nikiski
3.10Matthew Moore5-06.00Seward
3.11Jay Ulen5-06.00Soldotna
5.11Michael Ma'inifo5-04.00Kodiak
5.12Ben Chase5-04.00Valdez
5.9Daniel VanderWeide5-04.00Grace Christian
7.10Stone Kruger5-04.00Su Valley
8.11Garity Fabich5-04.00Homer
10Aaron WilliamsNHDelta Junction
10John CrabtreeSCRDelta Junction
10Hans KarlbergNHGrace Christian
10Zachary SauveNHGrace Christian
10Calvin HoffmanSCRAnchorage Christian
11Jimmy SongNHAnchorage Christian
10Dakota PetersonSCRNinilchik
11Josiah MartinNHSoldotna
12Michael SmithSCRValdez
9Brandon MooreNHSeward
10Liam JuhlNHTri-Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Donovan Drew20-05.50Delta Junction
2.12Sayyid Parrish19-04.50Nikiski
3.12Tanner Mulkins18-09.00Colony
4.10River Calloway18-04.00Soldotna
5.12Albert White18-00.75Skyview
6.11Jared Smith16-11.50Delta Junction
7.11Michael Ma'inifo16-10.50Kodiak
8.11Jan Zahradnicek16-07.00Kodiak
9.11Jay Ulen16-03.75Soldotna
10.12Ben Chase16-02.75Valdez
11.11Carson Rowe16-02.50Grace Christian
12.9Blaine Gregaitis16-02.00Anchorage Christian
13.10Dakota Peterson15-11.50Ninilchik
14.12Jayna O'Leary15-10.75Seward
15.9Austin Deville15-03.00Anchorage Christian
16.10Jacob McNamara15-02.00Grace Christian
17.11Jacob Devens15-00.50Valdez
18.10Brayden Wirick14-09.00Delta Junction
19.11Arlen Mossgrove14-08.50Glennallen
20.11Johan Shuey14-08.00Houston
20.12Ricardo Berti14-08.00Skyview
22.12Michael Smith14-07.00Valdez
22.11Devin Pennison14-07.00Nikiski
24.10Brandon Rice14-06.50Skyview
24.10Hans Karlberg14-06.50Grace Christian
26.10William Railing14-02.50Anchorage Christian
26.9Riley Smithwic14-02.50Cook Inlet Academy
28.11Duane Reitter14-00.50Kenai Central
29.9Christopher Bice14-00.00Homer
30.12Dyllon Pacquette13-09.00Seward
31.9Donovan Porritt13-08.00Valdez
32.11Kenyon Wright12-07.00Houston
33.10Dustin Griffith12-01.00Houston
35.9Christian Elsholz11.75Anchorage Christian
34.11Hunter Box11-02.50Homer
11Charlie BuzbySCRHouston
9Elliot MorrisSCRGrace Christian
11Riley WikSCRKenai Central
10Tannen BerrySCRSeward
12Justin KlapakSCRNinilchik
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Donovan Drew40-08.50Delta Junction
2.11Jordan Black38-10.75Colony
3.11Michael Ma'inifo35-11.50Kodiak
4.11Jan Zahradnicek35-07.50Kodiak
5.10Stone Kruger35-03.50Su Valley
6.10River Calloway35-02.00Soldotna
7.12Jamison Richey34-11.50Houston
8.10Dustin Griffith33-11.25Houston
9.11Jay Ulen33-10.00Soldotna
10.11Jared Smith33-05.00Delta Junction
11.11Andrew Eller32-11.00Grace Christian
12.12Ben Chase32-06.75Valdez
13.10Brayden Wirick32-06.50Delta Junction
14.9Brenner Musgrave31-08.25Skyview
15.10Chad Harley31-03.25Skyview
16.9Austin Deville31-00.25Anchorage Christian
17.10William Railing29-10.00Anchorage Christian
18.10Karl Eckmann29-05.00Grace Christian
19.10Kierian Henderson28-03.00Grace Christian
20.9Tanner Best28-00.25Soldotna
21.9Zach Grace27-01.50Houston
9Josh RichterSCRHouston
10Calvin HoffmanSCRAnchorage Christian
10Nate SimmersSCRAnchorage Christian
12Bud SparksSCRSkyview
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Holen13.57aHouston
2.11Sidney Roumagoux13.75aSkyview
3.11Claire Gillespie13.82aHouston
4.11Jelly Nolden13.85aSoldotna
5.10Sara Sapp13.90aValdez
6.10Ariana Saxon13.95aColony
7.9Kaylee Fisher14.14aSkyview
9Catherine McKoyDQAnchorage Christian
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Taylor Holen13.74aHouston
2.9Catherine McKoy13.90aAnchorage Christian
3.11Claire Gillespie14.00aHouston
4.11Jelly Nolden14.08aSoldotna
8.10Sara Sapp14.17aValdez
5.11Sidney Roumagoux14.30aSkyview
5.10Ariana Saxon14.30aColony
7.9Kaylee Fisher14.33aSkyview
9.9Madison Orth14.33aCook Inlet Academy
10.10Ranie Siscar14.66aKodiak
11.11Raychel Rivera14.70aDelta Junction
12.10Madison Ealum14.73aAnchorage Christian
13.10Alexandria Vincent14.74aColony
14.10Kerry Ross14.75aNikiski
14.9Kyla Whannell14.75aKenai Central
16.12Leah Carlson14.77aKenny Lake
17.11Cassidy Williams14.87aColony
18.9Kiana Harding14.88aKenai Central
19.11Diane Frank14.94aHomer
20.12Karina Hathaway14.99aKodiak
21.12Anna Tulip15.05aGrace Christian
22.11Shelby Townsend15.08aTri-Valley
23.10Hannah Heinbaugh15.10aGlennallen
24.10Alby Mamaat15.12aKodiak
25.10Annika Svoboda15.13aColony
26.12Jenna Sutton15.34aGrace Christian
27.12Jessica Ramos15.40aKenai Central
28.11Hannah Starbuck15.50aSu Valley
29.11Sienna Wallis15.60aNikiski
30.11Anna Trujillo15.67aGrace Christian
31.11Mariela Hernandez15.73aDelta Junction
32.12Daniella Moore15.74aGrace Christian
33.12Samantha Dodds15.77aHouston
34.9Victoria Link15.82aKenai Central
35.10Summer Mckechnie15.99aKodiak
36.11Kelti Lorence16.12aGlennallen
37.9Katie Franciosi16.29aValdez
38.9Tia Mark16.32aSu Valley
39.10Rekia Hueton16.35aSu Valley
40.10MacKenzie Cyr16.47aGlennallen
41.12Ava Dotomain17.02aSeward
42.11Angela Scott17.04aValdez
43.10Ashley Krause17.49aAnchorage Christian
44.10Andrea Fickett17.69aSu Valley
44.11Jamie Ward17.69aNikiski
46.9Ymani Richmond18.71aDelta Junction
47.10Amanda Towne19.56aValdez
9Madison NelsonSCRSoldotna
9Heather ToliverSCRSoldotna
9Kyla MooreSCRSkyview
9Masha HartSCRSeward
9Sasha HamnerSCRSeward
10Sabrina GibbsSCRSoldotna
11Tessa AdelmannSCRSeward
12Keely PowersSCRCook Inlet Academy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bree Mucha27.93aSoldotna
2.10Ariana Saxon28.25aColony
3.11Sidney Roumagoux28.53aSkyview
4.9Catherine McKoy28.70aAnchorage Christian
5.12Taylor Holen28.98aHouston
6.11Marley Wilkins29.07aKodiak
7.11Jelly Nolden29.32aSoldotna
8.9Kinley Hickok30.03aGrace Christian
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Bree Mucha28.42aSoldotna
2.11Sidney Roumagoux28.53aSkyview
3.10Ariana Saxon28.78aColony
4.12Taylor Holen28.80aHouston
5.11Jelly Nolden28.98aSoldotna
7.11Leah Sandahl29.31aKenai Central
8.11Marley Wilkins29.38aKodiak
9.9Catherine McKoy29.52aAnchorage Christian
10.12Shani Powell29.57aColony
11.9Kyla Whannell29.70aKenai Central
6.9Kinley Hickok29.90aGrace Christian
12.10Kari Millstein29.91aKodiak
13.10Jodi Davis29.94aGrace Christian
14.10Kayla Rowe30.02aGrace Christian
15.10Natalie Lautrup30.09aColony
16.9Kiana Harding30.32aKenai Central
17.9Madison Orth30.40aCook Inlet Academy
18.10Kerry Ross30.43aNikiski
19.9Kaylee Fisher30.53aSkyview
20.11Cassidy Williams30.55aColony
21.11Raychel Rivera30.66aDelta Junction
22.9Crystal Crane30.83aHomer
23.10Madison Ealum31.20aAnchorage Christian
24.10Alby Mamaat31.52aKodiak
25.9Sasha Hamner31.66aSeward
26.9Bailey Murr31.89aHouston
27.12Jenna Sutton32.04aGrace Christian
28.11Mariela Hernandez32.10aDelta Junction
29.11Teanna Hutchison32.14aValdez
30.12Samantha Dodds32.63aHouston
31.11Hannah Starbuck32.69aSu Valley
32.10Michelle Coderre32.74aAnchorage Christian
33.10Summer Mckechnie32.98aKodiak
34.10Miranda Haltness33.76aValdez
35.9Tia Mark35.01aSu Valley
36.10Mariah Radeke35.86aHomer
37.11Jamie Ward36.31aNikiski
38.11Angela Scott36.73aValdez
39.12Ava Dotomain37.28aSeward
40.10Andrea Fickett38.43aSu Valley
41.10Kaili Park39.77aValdez
9Heather ToliverSCRSoldotna
9Kyla MooreSCRSkyview
9Masha HartSCRSeward
11Ploy KhowcharoenSCRKenai Central
10Mary ValenzuelaSCRSoldotna
9Alexis BrownSCRKenny Lake
12Leah CarlsonSCRKenny Lake
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bailey Beeson1:03.12aKenai Central
2.12Bree Mucha1:04.56aSoldotna
3.10Carolyn Cox1:04.79aColony
4.10Elle Arnold1:05.04aGrace Christian
5.11Marley Wilkins1:06.79aKodiak
6.11Maya Tsao-Wu1:07.11aGrace Christian
7.12Carolyn Kiefer1:08.13aKenai Central
8.11Kaillee Skjold1:10.20aSoldotna
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Bailey Beeson1:02.64aKenai Central
2.12Bree Mucha1:03.74aSoldotna
3.11Marley Wilkins1:04.42aKodiak
4.10Carolyn Cox1:05.02aColony
5.10Elle Arnold1:06.12aGrace Christian
6.12Carolyn Kiefer1:06.25aKenai Central
7.11Maya Tsao-Wu1:06.26aGrace Christian
8.9Kyla Whannell1:07.03aKenai Central
9.10Jodi Davis1:07.71aGrace Christian
10.10Ayla Loper1:07.95aSu Valley
11.11Kaillee Skjold1:08.00aSoldotna
12.12Andie Wall1:08.49aKodiak
13.10Hannah Heinbaugh1:08.81aGlennallen
14.10Kerry Ross1:08.85aNikiski
15.10Cassidy Soistman1:09.32aHomer
16.12Karina Hathaway1:09.60aKodiak
17.10Kendall Maslen1:09.84aGlennallen
18.9Mckayla Hensley1:10.33aSoldotna
19.10Savannah Wells1:10.43aHouston
20.10MacKenzie Cyr1:10.48aGlennallen
21.9Hannah Barcus1:10.67aKenai Central
22.12Kristen Boss1:10.76aColony
23.10Tracie Haan1:10.88aColony
24.10Bonnie Snyder1:10.97aColony
25.10Mattea Peters1:12.30aHomer
26.10Abby Cook1:12.73aSkyview
27.9Carley Crow1:13.56aGlennallen
28.10Ashley Vonbrostel1:14.10aSeward
29.12Jessica Stallings1:14.12aSeward
30.9Courtney Barker1:14.31aSoldotna
31.9Josephine Braun1:14.50aSeward
32.10Michelle Coderre1:14.55aAnchorage Christian
33.10Adrienne Hall1:14.66aGlennallen
34.10Rachael Johnston1:15.16aGrace Christian
35.11Hannah Starbuck1:15.19aSu Valley
36.9Bailey Murr1:15.38aHouston
37.9Sakota Mitchell1:17.61aHomer
38.10Summer Mckechnie1:18.25aKodiak
39.9Laura Kromrey1:20.39aSeward
40.10Mariah Radeke1:20.85aHomer
41.9Rachael Hannan1:22.73aDelta Junction
42.10Andrea Fickett1:30.35aSu Valley
43.10Tyla Young1:46.10aSkyview
11Kelti LorenceSCRGlennallen
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bailey Beeson2:35.52aKenai Central
2.11Audrey Michaelson2:36.27aColony
3.11Anna Trujillo2:38.49aGrace Christian
4.9Christina LaBlanc2:40.44aGlennallen
5.9Dani McCormick2:40.56aSoldotna
6.11Makenzie Thompson2:41.59aColony
7.12BethAnne Davis2:42.59aGrace Christian
8.10Elle Arnold2:45.33aGrace Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Audrey Michaelson2:29.08aColony
2.12Bailey Beeson2:29.66aKenai Central
4.11Anna Trujillo2:32.60aGrace Christian
5.11Makenzie Thompson2:32.95aColony
6.12BethAnne Davis2:35.84aGrace Christian
7.10Adriane Horn2:36.74aKodiak
8.10Carolyn Cox2:36.92aColony
3.9Dani McCormick2:37.43aSoldotna
9.10Elle Arnold2:38.76aGrace Christian
10.12Carolyn Kiefer2:40.31aKenai Central
11.12Kailey Wilson2:41.11aKenny Lake
12.10Ayla Loper2:42.16aSu Valley
13.10Kendall Maslen2:42.71aGlennallen
14.10MacKenzie Cyr2:42.90aGlennallen
15.11Kaillee Skjold2:45.81aSoldotna
16.12Olivia Pfeifer2:46.23aKenai Central
17.9Charmaine Fabricante2:46.45aKodiak
18.11Emily Merioles2:46.96aValdez
19.11Casey Farrell2:47.20aHomer
20.11Valerie Mastolier2:48.18aHomer
21.10Tracie Haan2:48.30aColony
22.10Adrienne Hall2:50.71aGlennallen
23.11Evie Anderson2:51.22aAnchorage Christian
24.9Melanie Mastolier2:51.60aHomer
25.9Carley Crow2:51.80aGlennallen
26.11Kelti Lorence2:53.14aGlennallen
27.9Beverly Schindler2:54.39aKenai Central
28.10Ashley Vonbrostel2:58.44aSeward
29.11Sienna Wallis2:59.38aNikiski
30.9Tahna Lindquist3:04.96aKodiak
31.9Sakota Mitchell3:08.52aHomer
32.10Abby Cook3:14.83aSkyview
33.10Karoline Cox3:16.90aAnchorage Christian
34.9Rachael Hannan3:22.39aDelta Junction
35.10Youn Song3:31.58aAnchorage Christian
9Cheyenne ApplegateSCRGrace Christian
11Lindsey KromreySCRSeward
9Alice PfeiffenbergerSCRSeward
10Leah CawthornSCRKodiak
11Laura DyerSCRSeward
9Maddi OwenSCRTri-Valley
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Claire Trujillo5:33.76aGrace Christian
2.11Audrey Michaelson5:39.16aColony
3.11Makenzie Thompson5:46.50aColony
4.9Dani McCormick5:56.44aSoldotna
5.12BethAnne Davis5:56.67aGrace Christian
6.10Leah Cawthorn5:57.04aKodiak
7.10Adriane Horn5:57.44aKodiak
8.11Sarah Ng5:58.70aKodiak
9.10Emily Cusick6:00.19aGrace Christian
10.12Kailey Wilson6:00.41aKenny Lake
11.11Laura Dyer6:03.78aSeward
12.12Noelle Schmitter-Schrier6:06.94aKenai Central
13.9Sadie Fox6:08.16aSoldotna
14.11Casey Farrell6:11.94aHomer
15.10Kendall Maslen6:13.07aGlennallen
16.11Melanie Goerne6:17.81aKenai Central
17.9Charmaine Fabricante6:19.88aKodiak
18.12Olivia Pfeifer6:22.91aKenai Central
19.10Rebekah Diotte6:23.25aColony
20.10Jocelyn Kopsack6:26.87aColony
21.9Melanie Mastolier6:30.58aHomer
22.9Alice Pfeiffenberger6:30.67aSeward
23.11Lindsey Kromrey6:47.59aSeward
24.10Kailey Mills6:50.18aDelta Junction
25.9Josephine Braun6:51.95aSeward
26.10Mattea Peters6:56.99aHomer
27.10Karoline Cox6:59.58aAnchorage Christian
28.10Heather Morton7:01.26aSkyview
29.9Sakota Mitchell7:08.43aHomer
30.11Christina Kulakevich7:12.05aDelta Junction
31.10Brittany Hollers7:26.51aSkyview
9Maddi OwenSCRTri-Valley
11Julia BuhlmannSCRSkyview
12Maranda MerkesSCRSoldotna
9Cheyenne ApplegateSCRGrace Christian
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Claire Trujillo11:47.08aGrace Christian
2.10Adriane Horn12:28.49aKodiak
3.12Kailey Wilson12:29.52aKenny Lake
4.10Leah Cawthorn12:36.73aKodiak
5.11Laura Dyer12:41.93aSeward
6.12Noelle Schmitter-Schrier12:48.71aKenai Central
7.10Emily Cusick13:04.40aGrace Christian
8.9Sadie Fox13:07.39aSoldotna
9.10Rachael Johnston13:27.43aGrace Christian
10.11Melanie Goerne13:35.50aKenai Central
11.9Tahna Lindquist13:36.52aKodiak
12.9M.E. Meyerhofer13:43.64aColony
13.10Jocelyn Kopsack13:43.98aColony
14.10Rebekah Diotte13:44.73aColony
15.9Therese Haynes14:03.10aColony
16.10Kailey Mills14:12.34aDelta Junction
17.10Karoline Cox15:11.91aAnchorage Christian
18.10Brittany Hollers15:46.30aSkyview
19.10Heather Morton15:46.70aSkyview
11Julia BuhlmannSCRSkyview
11Lindsey KromreySCRSeward
9Alice PfeiffenbergerSCRSeward
12Maranda MerkesSCRSoldotna
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mariah Ulen16.80aSoldotna
2.11Leah Sandahl17.10aKenai Central
3.11Sarah Geagel17.19aAnchorage Christian
4.11Shannon Armstrong17.25aKodiak
5.9Madison Orth17.39aCook Inlet Academy
6.11Sidney Roumagoux17.52aSkyview
7.10Ranie Siscar17.99aKodiak
8.10Natalie Lautrup18.62aColony
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Mariah Ulen16.81aSoldotna
4.11Sarah Geagel17.41aAnchorage Christian
2.9Madison Orth17.43aCook Inlet Academy
5.11Sidney Roumagoux17.67aSkyview
3.11Shannon Armstrong17.78aKodiak
6.11Leah Sandahl18.16aKenai Central
7.10Ranie Siscar18.31aKodiak
8.10Natalie Lautrup18.72aColony
9.10Casey Neill18.92aSkyview
10.9Emily Brockman19.45aSeward
11.12Hannah Karlberg19.50aGrace Christian
12.9Beverly Schindler19.79aKenai Central
13.12Brandi Caylor19.81aGrace Christian
14.11McKenzie Barnett19.83aKodiak
15.9Stephanie Allen19.85aValdez
16.9Sierra Baldwin20.04aSoldotna
17.10Jamie McKoy20.16aAnchorage Christian
18.11Sienna Wallis20.22aNikiski
19.9Charmaine Fabricante20.63aKodiak
20.10Leah Schmiedt20.67aGrace Christian
21.12Kristen Boss20.79aColony
22.10Melyssa McMillen21.48aValdez
23.12Anna Tulip21.60aGrace Christian
24.9Morgan Johnson21.77aColony
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Geagel49.72aAnchorage Christian
2.12Mariah Ulen50.82aSoldotna
3.11Sidney Roumagoux51.75aSkyview
4.11Leah Sandahl52.66aKenai Central
5.10Kayla Rowe52.71aGrace Christian
6.9Beverly Schindler52.96aKenai Central
7.10Casey Neill53.32aSkyview
8.11Shannon Armstrong55.36aKodiak
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Mariah Ulen50.33aSoldotna
2.11Sarah Geagel50.92aAnchorage Christian
5.11Leah Sandahl51.88aKenai Central
3.10Kayla Rowe52.52aGrace Christian
6.10Casey Neill53.31aSkyview
4.11Sidney Roumagoux53.38aSkyview
7.9Beverly Schindler53.74aKenai Central
9.11Sarah Ng53.93aKodiak
8.11Shannon Armstrong54.01aKodiak
10.10Ranie Siscar54.46aKodiak
11.10Natalie Lautrup54.53aColony
12.11McKenzie Barnett54.58aKodiak
13.9Emily Brockman55.97aSeward
14.10Leah Schmiedt56.10aGrace Christian
15.10Elsa Simmons56.18aHomer
16.10Tayla Cabana56.21aHomer
17.12Meg Berry56.24aSeward
18.10Jamie McKoy57.67aAnchorage Christian
19.12Brandi Caylor57.71aGrace Christian
20.12Hannah Karlberg58.69aGrace Christian
21.10Bonnie Snyder1:00.99aColony
22.9Kathryn Keeney1:02.49aValdez
9Sierra BaldwinSCRSoldotna
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dallas Dickerson
Catherine McKoy
Jamie McKoy
Sarah Geagel
56.00aAnchorage Christian
2.-Taylor Holen
Savannah Wells
Claire Gillespie
Bailey Murr
56.85aHouston
3.-Tessa Adelmann
Masha Hart
Sasha Hamner
Meg Berry
57.35aSeward
4.-Jenna Sutton
Jodi Davis
Christina Ellis
Kayla Rowe
57.63aGrace Christian
5.-Kari Millstein
Shannon Armstrong
Alby Mamaat
Summer Mckechnie
57.70aKodiak
6.-Heather Toliver
Courtney Barker
Sabrina Gibbs
Mckayla Hensley
59.16aSoldotna
7.-Jacklyn Jaronik
Marissa Dunn
Katelyn Clark
Morgan Johnson
59.36aColony
8.-Emily Merioles
Sara Sapp
Teanna Hutchison
Stephanie Allen
59.75aValdez
9.-Lynda Jones
Annika Svoboda
Cassidy Williams
Alexandria Vincent
1:02.27aColony
10.-Ashley Every
Jamie Ward
Sienna Wallis
Kerry Ross
1:02.81aNikiski
11.-Emily Hartley
Rekia Hueton
Tia Mark
Ayla Loper
1:04.34aSu Valley
-Marlee Cunningham
Cassie McKenzie
Kaylee Fisher
Casey Neill
SCRSkyview
-Tayla Cabana
Cassidy Soistman
Diane Frank
Crystal Crane
SCRHomer
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Andie Wall
Kari Millstein
Marley Wilkins
Karina Hathaway
1:59.74aKodiak
2.-Jenna Sutton
Maya Tsao-Wu
Jodi Davis
Kinley Hickok
2:00.56aGrace Christian
3.-Marissa Dunn
Jacklyn Jaronik
Morgan Johnson
Katelyn Clark
2:01.08aColony
4.-Jelly Nolden
Mckayla Hensley
Courtney Barker
Heather Toliver
2:02.33aSoldotna
5.-Marlee Cunningham
Cassie McKenzie
Casey Neill
Kaylee Fisher
2:02.46aSkyview
6.-Bailey Murr
Claire Gillespie
Savannah Wells
Taylor Holen
2:03.28aHouston
7.-Jamie McKoy
Michelle Coderre
Madison Ealum
Catherine McKoy
2:04.32aAnchorage Christian
8.-Sasha Hamner
Emily Brockman
Jessica Stallings
Meg Berry
2:04.72aSeward
9.-Cassidy Williams
Ariana Saxon
Kristen Boss
Shani Powell
2:08.35aColony
10.-Beth Hanson
Raychel Rivera
Mariela Hernandez
Christina Kulakevich
2:11.27aDelta Junction
11.-Stephanie Allen
Teanna Hutchison
Gretchen Kuchin
Miranda Haltness
2:11.37aValdez
12.-Kelti Lorence
MacKenzie Cyr
Hannah Heinbaugh
Casella John
2:11.47aGlennallen
-Crystal Crane
Elsa Simmons
Diane Frank
Cassidy Soistman
SCRHomer
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Olivia Pfeifer
Leah Sandahl
Carolyn Kiefer
Bailey Beeson
4:31.52aKenai Central
2.-BethAnne Davis
Claire Trujillo
Maya Tsao-Wu
Elle Arnold
4:35.14aGrace Christian
3.-Marley Wilkins
Karina Hathaway
Sarah Ng
Andie Wall
4:41.06aKodiak
4.-Kristen Boss
Shani Powell
Bonnie Snyder
Tracie Haan
4:47.82aColony
5.-Michelle Coderre
Olivia Jaconette
Evie Anderson
Madison Ealum
4:48.76aAnchorage Christian
6.-Melanie Mastolier
Elsa Simmons
Mariah Radeke
Crystal Crane
4:56.33aHomer
7.-Laura Dyer
Meg Berry
Ashley Vonbrostel
Emily Brockman
4:57.11aSeward
8.-Sara Sapp
Emily Merioles
Shelby Gudgel
Kathryn Keeney
4:58.45aValdez
9.-Julia Buhlmann
Heather Morton
Casey Neill
Abby Cook
5:08.99aSkyview
-Courtney Barker
Sadie Fox
Mary Valenzuela
Mckayla Hensley
SCRSoldotna
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Claire Trujillo
Cheyenne Applegate
Anna Trujillo
BethAnne Davis
10:20.88aGrace Christian
2.-Olivia Pfeifer
Carolyn Kiefer
Beverly Schindler
Bailey Beeson
10:29.08aKenai Central
3.-Carolyn Cox
Tracie Haan
Audrey Michaelson
Makenzie Thompson
10:29.41aColony
4.-Bree Mucha
Sadie Fox
Dani McCormick
Kaillee Skjold
10:47.96aSoldotna
5.-Sarah Ng
Charmaine Fabricante
Leah Cawthorn
Adriane Horn
10:51.90aKodiak
6.-MacKenzie Cyr
Adrienne Hall
Kendal Maslen
Carley Crow
11:21.28aGlennallen
7.-Laura Dyer
Lindsey Kromrey
Alice Pfeiffenberger
Jessica Stallings
11:30.79aSeward
8.-Melanie Mastolier
Mariah Radeke
Sakota Mitchell
Mattea Peters
11:48.72aHomer
9.-Sara Sapp
Emily Merioles
Gretchen Kuchin
Shelby Gudgel
11:53.19aValdez
10.-Christina Kulakevich
Rachael Hannan
Raychel Rivera
Beth Hanson
12:32.93aDelta Junction
11.-Julia Buhlmann
Tyla Young
Heather Morton
Abby Cook
12:49.70aSkyview
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tessa Adelmann35-09.50Seward
2.12Lagi Wong35-07.00Soldotna
3.10Rekia Hueton31-06.50Su Valley
4.10Emily Hartley31-04.50Su Valley
5.12Marissa Mahan31-04.00Skyview
6.10Jennifer Voss30-05.00Anchorage Christian
7.12Swenson Kortnie30-04.50Colony
8.12Tepora Sega28-04.00Kodiak
9.10Hailey Olson28-00.00Anchorage Christian
10.12Sara Richardson27-04.50Grace Christian
11.11Hannah Randall27-03.50Anchorage Christian
12.11Haley Conti27-00.50Nikiski
13.11Cassidy Sommerville27-00.00Kenny Lake
14.11Ashley Every25-03.00Nikiski
15.11Sarah Riopelle25-01.50Grace Christian
16.10Melyssa McMillen24-02.50Valdez
17.12Samantha Dodds23-10.50Houston
18.11Shelby Townsend23-09.00Tri-Valley
19.12Hannah Cristiano23-06.00Soldotna
20.10Xochi Harbison23-04.00Soldotna
21.11Lindsey Kromrey23-03.50Seward
22.10Kelsea Hoffman23-00.00Valdez
22.9Laura Kromrey23-00.00Seward
24.10Emily Fickes22-03.00Valdez
24.12Holly Eyre22-03.00Skyview
26.11Casella John21-07.00Glennallen
27.12Timi Miner21-04.50Valdez
28.9Ali Dusek20-07.50Soldotna
29.11Jamie Ward18-06.00Nikiski
11Cara DavidsonSCRCook Inlet Academy
10Rachel MoultonSCRKenai Central
9Pearl DykstraSCRAnchorage Christian
9Maddi OwenSCRTri-Valley
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cara Davidson110-03Cook Inlet Academy
2.12Lagi Wong105-00Soldotna
3.11Tessa Adelmann94-05Seward
4.12Sara Richardson93-10Grace Christian
5.12Hannah Cristiano91-08Soldotna
6.12Marissa Mahan91-03Skyview
7.10Hailey Olson77-06Anchorage Christian
8.11Hannah Randall75-03Anchorage Christian
9.10Rekia Hueton71-11Su Valley
10.12Swenson Kortnie71-03Colony
11.11Sarah Riopelle71-01Grace Christian
12.11Lindsey Kromrey70-11Seward
13.10Emily Fickes70-10Valdez
13.10Beth Hanson70-10Delta Junction
15.12Holly Eyre68-10Skyview
16.11Ashley Every67-09Nikiski
17.9Kiana Harding67-06Kenai Central
18.10Rachel Moulton67-05Kenai Central
19.12Samantha Dodds65-05Houston
20.12Tepora Sega65-03Kodiak
21.9Raven Thibodeaux64-08Anchorage Christian
22.11Mariela Hernandez64-02Delta Junction
23.9Laura Kromrey62-00Seward
24.9Ashleigh Reynolds61-00Anchorage Christian
25.10Emily Hartley60-08Su Valley
26.10Melyssa McMillen60-00Valdez
26.10Amanda Towne60-00Valdez
28.10Xochi Harbison58-04Soldotna
29.11Casella John58-02Glennallen
30.10Kelsea Hoffman57-01Valdez
31.11Cassidy Sommerville56-01Kenny Lake
32.9Ali Dusek53-11Soldotna
33.11Haley Conti50-00Nikiski
10Jessica RogersNDNinilchik
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Callie Quinlan5-00.50Anchorage Christian
2.9Kiana Harding4-08.00Kenai Central
3.9Kaylee Fisher4-08.00Skyview
4.11McKenzie Barnett4-06.00Kodiak
4.11Kaillee Skjold4-06.00Soldotna
4.12Mariah Ulen4-06.00Soldotna
6.12Daniella Moore4-06.00Grace Christian
8.10Dallas Dickerson4-04.00Anchorage Christian
8.10Ariana Saxon4-04.00Colony
8.10Ayla Loper4-04.00Su Valley
8.9Haley Ames4-04.00Soldotna
12.9Kathryn Keeney4-02.00Valdez
12.10Beth Hanson4-02.00Delta Junction
12.9Christina Ellis4-02.00Grace Christian
15.9Morgan Johnson4-00.00Colony
15.10Kari Millstein4-00.00Kodiak
15.9Katie Franciosi4-00.00Valdez
10Kaili ParkSCRValdez
9Kamlin CainSCRSoldotna
9Laura KromreySCRSeward
10Jessica RogersSCRNinilchik
11Lindsey KromreySCRSeward
11Shelby TownsendSCRTri-Valley
10Jacklyn JaronikSCRColony
12Olivia JaconetteSCRAnchorage Christian
10Youn SongSCRAnchorage Christian
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Madison Orth15-02.00Cook Inlet Academy
2.10Tayla Cabana14-10.00Homer
3.12Olivia Jaconette14-05.50Anchorage Christian
4.11Marlee Cunningham14-03.50Skyview
5.12Mariah Ulen14-02.00Soldotna
6.9Hannah Barcus13-10.75Kenai Central
7.10Kendall Maslen13-08.00Glennallen
8.11Catherine Peterson13-07.50Soldotna
9.11Diane Frank13-05.75Homer
10.10Hannah Heinbaugh13-05.50Glennallen
11.12Anna Tulip13-04.00Grace Christian
12.10Dallas Dickerson13-00.00Anchorage Christian
12.11Jelly Nolden13-00.00Soldotna
14.10Alexandria Vincent12-11.00Colony
15.11Kelti Lorence12-07.50Glennallen
16.9Kinley Hickok12-05.50Grace Christian
17.10Emily Hartley12-02.25Su Valley
18.11Cassidy Williams12-02.00Colony
19.9Carley Crow12-00.75Glennallen
20.10Leah Schmiedt12-00.00Grace Christian
21.9Haley Ames11-11.00Soldotna
22.10Ashley Vonbrostel11-08.50Seward
23.12Ava Dotomain11-04.50Seward
24.9Josephine Braun11-04.00Seward
25.9Christina Ellis11-03.50Grace Christian
26.10Miranda Haltness11-03.00Valdez
27.12Lynda Jones10-05.00Colony
28.10Lilly Kelson10-03.00Ninilchik
28.9Katie Franciosi10-03.00Valdez
30.10Katie Bronson10-02.00Anchorage Christian
31.12Timi Miner9-10.50Valdez
32.10Kelsea Hoffman8-09.50Valdez
33.9Ymani Richmond8-09.00Delta Junction
9Masha HartSCRSeward
10Jyzzyka GageSCRKenai Central
10Alby MamaatSCRKodiak
9Maddi OwenSCRTri-Valley
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Cassidy Soistman31-06.00Homer
2.11Claire Gillespie31-05.50Houston
3.10Dallas Dickerson31-03.50Anchorage Christian
3.9Hannah Barcus31-03.50Kenai Central
5.12Olivia Jaconette31-01.75Anchorage Christian
6.10Kayla Rowe30-10.00Grace Christian
7.10Alexandria Vincent30-09.00Colony
8.11Marlee Cunningham30-06.50Skyview
9.11Catherine Peterson29-06.00Soldotna
10.9Kinley Hickok29-02.50Grace Christian
11.12Anna Tulip28-09.75Grace Christian
12.12Andie Wall28-00.25Kodiak
13.9Christina Ellis27-09.75Grace Christian
14.11Cassidy Williams27-00.75Colony
15.10Savannah Wells27-00.00Houston
16.9Josephine Braun26-07.00Seward
17.12Lynda Jones26-02.50Colony
18.11Teanna Hutchison25-00.50Valdez
19.10Katie Bronson24-00.00Anchorage Christian
20.9Shelby Gudgel23-02.50Valdez
21.9Tia Mark21-09.00Su Valley
9Kathryn KeeneySCRValdez
9Katie FranciosiSCRValdez
12Mariah UlenSCRSoldotna
10Jyzzyka GageSCRKenai Central
10Lilly KelsonSCRNinilchik
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.