Athletic.net Team Results Management

Western Maine Conference Championship

Saturday, May 26, 2012

Yarmouth HS, Yarmouth

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Division I | Division I Wheel Chair | Division II   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.11Jacob Buhelt11.24aFalmouth
2.11Grant Burfiend11.63aFalmouth
3.12Sam Miklovich11.67aGray-New Gloucester
4.12Matt Kingry11.84aFalmouth
5.12Zach Bald11.94aYork
6.12Randall Stephens11.99aGray-New Gloucester
7.11Jacob Isaacson12.01aGreely
8.11Josh Greenleaf12.08aGray-New Gloucester
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.11Denzel Tomaszewski11.12aWells
2.12Lucas Davis11.73aYarmouth
3.11Samuel LaPointe11.76aWells
4.12Mitchell Watson11.83aSacopee Valley
5.12Nick Rayder11.97aNorth Yarmouth Academy
6.11Gavin Frisbee12.14aRobert W Traip
7.10Zach Benton12.30aRobert W Traip
8.11Kyler Parker12.35aWells
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division I - Prelims
1.11Jacob Buhelt11.49aFalmouth
2.11Grant Burfiend11.59aFalmouth
3.12Sam Miklovich11.74aGray-New Gloucester
4.12Matt Kingry11.80aFalmouth
5.11Jacob Isaacson11.95aGreely
6.12Zach Bald11.96aYork
7.12Randall Stephens11.99aGray-New Gloucester
8.11Josh Greenleaf12.07aGray-New Gloucester
9.12Billy Brooks12.11aCape Elizabeth
10.-Divine Dockery12.15aFryeburg Academy
11.12Hudson Carr12.36aFalmouth
12.-Sean Kelly12.38aYork
13.12Phil Solimine12.43aYork
14.-Nick Dubois12.66aGreely
15.11Sam Barksdale12.71aCape Elizabeth
16.11Brandon Drottar12.75aPoland Regional
17.-Andrew Emery12.76aFryeburg Academy
18.12Konnor Eastman13.05aPoland Regional
19.-Njemile Philips13.06aFryeburg Academy
20.9Jack Neary13.14aYork
21.-Robert MacKay13.26aCape Elizabeth
---Tyler Julian13.45aCape Elizabeth
22.9Jared Stefano13.50aFryeburg Academy
23.-Mark Slusher13.85aYork
24.-Leo Medeiros14.15aGreely
25.-Owen Doherty14.46aCape Elizabeth
26.9Crewe Scheusseler14.73aYork
27.-Cody Foley14.73aFalmouth
28.-Jackson Treadwell15.14aFalmouth
29.-Trey Cyr15.80aPoland Regional
30.10Ian Kerr16.11aFalmouth
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division II - Prelims
1.11Denzel Tomaszewski11.64aWells
2.11Samuel LaPointe11.72aWells
3.12Lucas Davis11.81aYarmouth
4.12Mitchell Watson11.86aSacopee Valley
5.12Nick Rayder12.07aNorth Yarmouth Academy
6.11Kyler Parker12.16aWells
7.10Zach Benton12.19aRobert W Traip
8.11Gavin Frisbee12.26aRobert W Traip
9.-Marcello Loiola12.43aRobert W Traip
10.10Steve McCarthy12.61aRobert W Traip
11.-Ethan Liu12.62aNorth Yarmouth Academy
12.11Andre Bradley12.63aRobert W Traip
13.9Tyler Davidson12.69aSacopee Valley
14.12Thomas Dodge12.69aFreeport
15.-Andrew Graves13.18aOld Orchard Beach
16.-Phil Richards13.25aYarmouth
17.10Eric Wentworth13.31aFreeport
18.10Luke Spaulding13.80aFreeport
19.-Myles Stifanyk14.53aNorth Yarmouth Academy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.11Jacob Buhelt22.84aFalmouth
2.10Josh Brooks23.17aYork
3.12Billy Brooks23.75aCape Elizabeth
4.12Sam Miklovich23.92aGray-New Gloucester
5.12Zach Bald23.98aYork
6.10Forrest Stearns24.08aFryeburg Academy
7.11Jacob Isaacson24.08aGreely
8.11Josh Greenleaf24.34aGray-New Gloucester
9.12Tyler Martin24.34aYork
10.-David Chanlatte25.17aGray-New Gloucester
11.-Robert MacKay25.91aCape Elizabeth
12.10Mike Wulbrecht26.12aFalmouth
13.12Konnor Eastman26.15aPoland Regional
14.11Josh McGovern26.31aFalmouth
15.11Brandon Drottar26.34aPoland Regional
16.10Sullivan Briggs26.44aFryeburg Academy
17.-Andrew Emery26.62aFryeburg Academy
18.12Callan Therrien26.78aFalmouth
19.-Josh Gary27.49aPoland Regional
20.-Greg Filias27.50aYork
21.-Will Schad27.75aGreely
22.-Gaelon Kolczynski27.84aLake Region
23.9Samuel Mark27.86aYork
24.10Brian Yoon27.89aFalmouth
25.10Colin Amidon28.02aYork
26.10Andrew Fitzgerald28.26aYork
27.-Nick Durapau28.73aGray-New Gloucester
28.-Ben Manning29.38aGreely
29.-Ryan Lavoie29.59aPoland Regional
30.-Alec Picard30.14aPoland Regional
31.-Andrew Ferris30.18aGreely
32.9Joseph Yauch31.52aYork
33.9Arturo Lizano32.01aCape Elizabeth
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.11Denzel Tomaszewski22.97aWells
2.12Mitchell Watson23.75aSacopee Valley
3.12Lucas Davis23.99aYarmouth
4.-Michael McIntosh24.02aNorth Yarmouth Academy
5.11Samuel LaPointe24.09aWells
6.11Gavin Frisbee24.64aRobert W Traip
7.10Trey Watson24.71aSacopee Valley
8.12Nick Rayder25.11aNorth Yarmouth Academy
9.11Andre Bradley25.44aRobert W Traip
10.9Bryan Marrero25.70aWells
11.-Ethan Liu26.26aNorth Yarmouth Academy
12.-Phil Richards26.92aYarmouth
13.10Braden Marstaller27.05aFreeport
14.-Isaac Desrochers29.01aWells
15.-Connor Hamilton31.08aOld Orchard Beach
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.10Josh Brooks51.14aYork
2.11Joe Vogel52.69aYork
3.10Forrest Stearns53.48aFryeburg Academy
4.12Ryan Twohig54.16aYork
5.12Pierce Twohig54.73aYork
6.12Jimmy Polewaczyk54.83aFalmouth
7.11Kyle Morrison55.41aYork
8.12Isaac Emery55.41aGreely
9.12Randall Stephens55.94aGray-New Gloucester
10.12Drew Bird56.32aYork
11.12Luke Wilcox56.93aGreely
12.12Aaron Prugar58.03aYork
13.12Dan Marshall58.75aGray-New Gloucester
14.10Weston Taylor59.40aGreely
15.10Sullivan Briggs1:01.51aFryeburg Academy
16.11Nick Allen1:02.31aPoland Regional
17.10Dennis Frank1:04.48aCape Elizabeth
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.10Harrison Stivers52.06aFreeport
2.12Mitchell Watson52.58aSacopee Valley
3.10Trey Watson53.97aSacopee Valley
4.12Troy Henvit56.41aRobert W Traip
5.10El Tayeb Dahia56.59aNorth Yarmouth Academy
6.12Eric Nathanson1:00.26aWaynflete
7.-Ethan Liu1:00.65aNorth Yarmouth Academy
8.12Jacob Hutton1:01.21aSacopee Valley
9.9Bryan Marrero1:02.86aWells
10.9Andrew Nickerson1:02.97aYarmouth
11.9Almon Ramsdell1:17.85aWells
 
 
X 800 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.12Nestor Taylor2:00.91aGreely
2.12Tom Rasche2:01.15aYork
3.11Liam Campbell2:01.61aGreely
4.9Tucker Corbett2:02.78aYork
5.11Silas Eastman2:05.22aFryeburg Academy
6.9Spencer Brown 2:05.86aFalmouth
7.12Ben Young2:08.68aYork
8.12Greg Ferland2:11.11aGreely
9.12Thomas Edmonds2:11.56aFalmouth
10.-Eric Wilcox2:13.03aGray-New Gloucester
11.10Tyler O'Keefe2:14.45aFryeburg Academy
12.10Dan Ray2:14.66aGreely
13.11Brandon LeBlanc2:14.95aYork
14.11Eric Britton2:16.46aFalmouth
15.9Peter Henning2:17.48aFalmouth
16.-Grant Kern2:20.01aGreely
17.12Tom Walker2:20.05aFalmouth
18.12Mike O'Conner2:22.48aYork
19.10Brian Taylor2:24.29aFalmouth
20.10Dacota Griffin2:25.83aFryeburg Academy
21.11Ben Klebe2:26.87aFalmouth
22.11Jonah Zuckerman2:28.09aFalmouth
23.9Ethan Cantlin2:30.95aFalmouth
24.-Richard Judge2:33.48aGreely
25.-Michael Ricci2:34.86aGreely
26.11Dakota Wyne2:36.44aPoland Regional
27.-Sam Kane2:37.65aFalmouth
28.-Jake Lacerda2:39.08aGray-New Gloucester
29.9Jack Britton2:42.33aFalmouth
30.11Jeremy Doane2:43.43aPoland Regional
31.9Nate Nawfel2:46.01aPoland Regional
32.9Joseph Flanigan2:46.33aFalmouth
33.-Eric Bell2:46.83aPoland Regional
 
 
X 800 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.12Alex Coffin2:03.27aNorth Yarmouth Academy
2.12Taylor Saucier2:03.76aFreeport
3.12Cam Regan2:05.97aNorth Yarmouth Academy
4.11Thomas Robichaud2:08.19aYarmouth
5.9Zach Merrill2:08.53aFreeport
6.12Brian Trelegan2:09.94aNorth Yarmouth Academy
7.-Alex Davidson2:12.21aSacopee Valley
8.11Abukar Adan2:13.59aWaynflete
9.10Harrison Stivers2:14.53aFreeport
10.10Wes Crawford2:15.26aYarmouth
11.-Corey Hebert2:17.47aSacopee Valley
12.9Russel Theriault2:19.04aSacopee Valley
13.11Josh Wiswell2:20.27aRobert W Traip
14.9Julian Ireland2:20.86aWaynflete
15.10Kyle O'Brien2:21.58aWells
16.12Grant McPherson2:23.76aNorth Yarmouth Academy
17.10Max Rowe2:27.69aWaynflete
18.11Devyn Childs2:29.27aRobert W Traip
19.11Colin Lawrence2:29.68aWaynflete
20.-Cristian Koenigs2:36.91aOld Orchard Beach
21.11Max Murray2:37.27aYarmouth
22.10Andy Kolodgie2:43.09aYarmouth
23.9Barry White2:48.05aWells
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.10Will Shafer4:19.76aGray-New Gloucester
2.11Silas Eastman4:28.01aFryeburg Academy
3.12Timothy Follo4:30.44aFalmouth
4.11Liam Campbell4:34.64aGreely
5.11Nathan Madeira4:34.67aGreely
6.12Henry Briggs4:36.29aFalmouth
7.12Thomas Edmonds4:38.93aFalmouth
8.12Stefan Sandreuter4:40.99aGreely
9.12Mitchell Finitz4:43.70aYork
10.11Alec Jordan4:52.80aYork
11.9Scott Lambert4:53.85aFalmouth
12.11Will Bennett4:57.56aYork
13.9Lucas Nickerson5:01.21aGray-New Gloucester
14.9Sam Pratico5:02.91aFalmouth
15.12Will Walker5:03.03aFalmouth
16.10Ryder White5:03.55aGreely
17.9Thomas Rose5:03.87aFryeburg Academy
18.11Mark MacDougall5:05.86aLake Region
19.-Quinn Waites5:06.76aFalmouth
20.9Kyle Kennedy5:10.61aCape Elizabeth
21.9Troy Cochran5:12.89aGreely
22.-Dave Cartier5:13.70aYork
23.-Tim McMahon5:15.66aYork
24.10Christian O'Connor5:16.87aYork
25.11Hunter Hodsdon5:22.93aGray-New Gloucester
26.-Cristian Davila5:23.55aYork
27.11Dakota Wyne5:23.90aPoland Regional
28.12Daniel Schmidt5:26.19aFalmouth
29.10Andrew Ostrow5:27.85aFalmouth
30.10Bryce Sobotka5:29.16aYork
31.10Spencer Hapgood5:31.68aYork
32.12David Fulton5:33.56aFryeburg Academy
33.-Casey Myhaver5:33.89aGray-New Gloucester
34.-Jonah Paris5:34.69aFalmouth
35.10Drew Binger5:38.51aYork
36.9Will Johnson5:41.23aGreely
37.10Josiah Ellingson5:45.75aGray-New Gloucester
38.-Ryan McKenna5:45.91aGreely
39.9Kyle DeSouza 5:45.92aLake Region
40.9Dillon Sullivan5:52.94aGray-New Gloucester
41.11Cam Morrell5:54.37aPoland Regional
42.-Samuel Hill6:00.76aGreely
43.11Rudy Pelzer6:03.33aCape Elizabeth
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.10Ben Decker4:37.40aYarmouth
2.12Rudy Guiliani4:38.26aNorth Yarmouth Academy
3.10Wes Crawford4:39.39aYarmouth
4.9John LeBlanc5:02.19aNorth Yarmouth Academy
5.10Mark Donahue5:02.29aFreeport
6.9Russel Theriault5:05.33aSacopee Valley
7.9Sam Gerken5:05.78aYarmouth
8.11Vinnie Zolla5:11.20aFreeport
9.10Kyle O'Brien5:16.56aWells
10.9Blake Trueworthy5:29.71aSacopee Valley
11.10Bret Day5:33.62aSacopee Valley
12.10James Erwin5:46.43aYarmouth
13.11Sean Roche5:50.95aWells
14.10Andy Liu6:04.63aNorth Yarmouth Academy
 
 
X 1600m Racewalk - Division I - Finals
1.9Ian Marshall8:46.65aGray-New Gloucester
2.10Josh Brooks8:51.00aYork
3.11Kyle Barboza8:53.59aFryeburg Academy
4.12Parker Dunn8:54.04aGray-New Gloucester
5.11Andy Roukey10:25.48aFalmouth
6.11Sam Reed10:59.49aFalmouth
7.-Joshua Moran11:00.57aGray-New Gloucester
 
 
X 1600m Racewalk - Division II - Finals
1.12Kevin Schwarm9:00.34aNorth Yarmouth Academy
2.-Jacob Mudgett9:34.52aSacopee Valley
3.9Jackson Miner9:35.07aSacopee Valley
4.10Wyatt Barnes9:49.43aSacopee Valley
5.9Dylan Haskell10:03.61aSacopee Valley
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.12Timothy Follo10:07.33aFalmouth
2.12Mitchell Finitz10:17.69aYork
3.12Conor McGrory10:18.39aFalmouth
4.12Colby Howland10:23.83aFalmouth
5.11Nathan Madeira10:40.32aGreely
6.12Stefan Sandreuter10:44.93aGreely
7.12Henry Briggs10:59.15aFalmouth
8.12James Currie11:01.85aGreely
9.11Kyle Morrison11:09.92aYork
10.12Dylan Fowler11:37.22aGray-New Gloucester
11.9Thomas Rose11:54.70aFryeburg Academy
12.9Leo Wing13:43.87aCape Elizabeth
13.10David Powers14:21.62aFryeburg Academy
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.12Evan Kendall10:41.22aNorth Yarmouth Academy
2.11Mason Cyr10:48.80aFreeport
3.12Nick Sweet11:14.01aFreeport
4.11Victor Skorapa11:34.58aFreeport
5.-Russell Heinold11:36.55aOld Orchard Beach
6.10Ethan Roney12:03.86aFreeport
7.-Corey Hebert12:19.95aSacopee Valley
8.10Austin Williams12:30.41aFreeport
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Division I - Finals
1.12Reid Pryzant15.69aFalmouth
2.11Tom Reid15.76aYork
3.12Tyler Martin16.15aYork
4.10Adam Briggs18.19aYork
5.10Chance Carr18.20aGreely
6.10Daniel Cannata18.80aYork
7.12Josh Bagdon19.02aGray-New Gloucester
8.11Mason Kluge-Edwards22.13aLake Region
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Division II - Finals
1.12Kenny Bouchey15.72aSacopee Valley
2.11Parker Hayes16.20aSacopee Valley
3.11Jake Burns17.31aNorth Yarmouth Academy
4.11Devyn Childs19.18aRobert W Traip
5.9Kevin Lumenello19.80aWells
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Division I - Prelims
1.12Reid Pryzant16.00aFalmouth
2.11Tom Reid16.26aYork
3.12Tyler Martin16.35aYork
4.10Adam Briggs17.92aYork
5.12Josh Bagdon18.18aGray-New Gloucester
6.10Daniel Cannata18.95aYork
7.10Chance Carr19.00aGreely
8.11Mason Kluge-Edwards19.62aLake Region
9.10Will Jackson20.66aGreely
10.11Danny Rowe20.84aGray-New Gloucester
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Division II - Prelims
1.12Kenny Bouchey16.08aSacopee Valley
2.11Parker Hayes16.50aSacopee Valley
3.12Jake Susla18.59aNorth Yarmouth Academy
4.11Devyn Childs19.27aRobert W Traip
5.11Jake Burns19.36aNorth Yarmouth Academy
6.9Kevin Lumenello21.04aWells
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Division I - Finals
1.11Tom Reid40.38aYork
2.12Reid Pryzant41.80aFalmouth
3.9Andrew Clement45.75aFalmouth
4.10Daniel Cannata46.25aYork
5.10Will Jackson49.22aGreely
6.10Adam Briggs49.69aYork
7.10Chance Carr49.88aGreely
8.9Graham Giffin51.82aYork
9.9Adam Gardner52.61aFalmouth
10.11Mason Kluge-Edwards54.34aLake Region
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Division II - Finals
1.12Kenny Bouchey40.64aSacopee Valley
2.11Jake Burns42.81aNorth Yarmouth Academy
3.11Parker Hayes45.16aSacopee Valley
4.9Kevin Lumenello49.51aWells
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Division I - Finals
1.-Relay Team 45.11aFalmouth
2.-Relay Team 46.26aGray-New Gloucester
3.-Relay Team 46.77aGreely
4.-Relay Team 47.95aCape Elizabeth
5.-Relay Team 48.13aYork
6.-Relay Team 50.21aPoland Regional
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Division II - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.98aWells
2.-Relay Team 46.50aNorth Yarmouth Academy
3.-Relay Team 46.72aRobert W Traip
4.-Relay Team 48.71aSacopee Valley
5.-Relay Team 50.30aFreeport
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division I - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:31.43aYork
2.-Relay Team 3:40.29aGreely
3.-Relay Team 3:48.52aFalmouth
4.-Relay Team 3:52.21aFryeburg Academy
5.-Relay Team 3:58.81aCape Elizabeth
6.-Relay Team 4:12.38aPoland Regional
7.-Relay Team 4:21.08aLake Region
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division II - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:36.50aSacopee Valley
2.-Relay Team 3:37.41aNorth Yarmouth Academy
3.-Relay Team 3:51.27aWells
4.-Relay Team 4:21.73aOld Orchard Beach
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division I - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:30.30aYork
2.-Relay Team 8:32.49aGreely
3.-Relay Team 8:45.77aFryeburg Academy
4.-Relay Team 8:45.89aFalmouth
5.-Relay Team 9:53.78aGray-New Gloucester
6.-Relay Team 11:07.08aPoland Regional
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division II - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:38.08aFreeport
2.-Relay Team 8:59.01aSacopee Valley
3.-Relay Team 10:22.49aYarmouth
4.-Relay Team 11:19.33aWells
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Division I - Finals
1.12Andrew Lavallee46-09.50Cape Elizabeth
2.10James Ferrar44-01.50Greely
3.12Ryan MacDonald43-01.50Falmouth
4.12Scott Pelkie40-05.50Fryeburg Academy
5.-Paul Hamerski40-00.75Cape Elizabeth
6.10Edward Price40-00.00Fryeburg Academy
7.12Mike King38-07.00York
8.12Will Ryan38-06.75Falmouth
9.12Colby Bowen38-02.75Gray-New Gloucester
10.-hal Baston37-07.50Greely
11.-Zachary Frank37-04.25Fryeburg Academy
12.10Amdrew Lyman36-09.50Fryeburg Academy
13.-Isaac Stone36-05.50Poland Regional
14.12Matt Eaton35-10.00York
15.-Mickey St. Denis35-00.00York
16.12James Wetzel33-06.00Greely
17.11Evan Moran32-10.50Gray-New Gloucester
18.11Sam Scales32-01.00Poland Regional
19.-Will Kriger31-07.50Cape Elizabeth
20.-Nelson Goyette31-06.00Poland Regional
21.-Charlie O'Shaughnessy29-09.25York
22.-Jake Wilson29-02.50Cape Elizabeth
23.-Matt Propp29-01.25Cape Elizabeth
24.-Tony Finn28-06.50York
25.-Liam Fenton28-03.00Fryeburg Academy
26.-Joshua Brecker27-10.50Fryeburg Academy
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Division II - Finals
1.12Cam Rayder49-00.50North Yarmouth Academy
2.12John Lamarca41-06.00Robert W Traip
3.12Mike Anderson36-10.75Sacopee Valley
4.11Dante Fanning35-08.50Wells
5.9Darren Shi35-01.50Yarmouth
6.-Ken Corvin33-01.00Sacopee Valley
7.-Cody Dearborn33-00.00Sacopee Valley
8.-Lazlo Lyons31-11.75Sacopee Valley
9.12Nate Ward-Chene31-11.00North Yarmouth Academy
10.-Chase Gendron31-09.50North Yarmouth Academy
11.-Caleb Grenier29-04.75Old Orchard Beach
12.-Zach Belanger29-01.00Old Orchard Beach
13.12Aaron Guiseley28-06.75North Yarmouth Academy
14.-Liam Mullins27-11.75Wells
15.12Will Larkins27-04.25Freeport
16.-Nick Worcester25-10.25Yarmouth
17.-Ryan Edgecomb25-05.00Sacopee Valley
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Division I - Finals
1.12Ryan MacDonald115-04Falmouth
2.-Paul Hamerski115-00Cape Elizabeth
3.12Matt Eaton113-06York
4.12Nate Diffin112-05York
5.10James Ferrar106-03Greely
6.10Edward Price104-09Fryeburg Academy
7.11Shreyas Joshi103-08Falmouth
8.10Walker Mallory102-10Fryeburg Academy
9.11Dylan Frisbie97-11Gray-New Gloucester
10.9Matt Edmonds97-01Falmouth
11.12Josh Bagdon95-01Gray-New Gloucester
12.12Colby Bowen91-11Gray-New Gloucester
13.12James Wetzel91-02Greely
14.12Scott Pelkie88-08Fryeburg Academy
15.11Sam Brown88-05Falmouth
16.-hal Baston87-05Greely
17.-Jake Richards87-02Gray-New Gloucester
18.9Anthony Benedict81-02Poland Regional
19.-Matt Russell79-10Poland Regional
20.-Will Kriger73-08Cape Elizabeth
21.-Joseph DeRemer72-02Fryeburg Academy
22.-Isaac Stone71-01Poland Regional
23.-Gino Cobb67-10Lake Region
24.-Brandon McWilliams66-09York
25.-Matt Welch65-06Poland Regional
26.-Reid O'Brien64-08Fryeburg Academy
27.-Matt Propp64-02Cape Elizabeth
28.-Chip Robishaw63-09Falmouth
29.-Alrajhi Sappari61-04Lake Region
30.-Stephen Gaul60-02Poland Regional
31.-David Brichetto53-04Gray-New Gloucester
32.-Forrest Brenske44-04York
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Division II - Finals
1.12Mike Anderson125-03Sacopee Valley
2.12Cam Rayder125-02North Yarmouth Academy
3.12John Lamarca124-02Robert W Traip
4.10River Bailey108-03Sacopee Valley
5.-Ken Corvin107-00Sacopee Valley
6.12Matthew Shunk105-10Robert W Traip
7.9Darren Shi101-00Yarmouth
8.-Zach Belanger83-04Old Orchard Beach
9.-Chase Gendron80-03North Yarmouth Academy
10.-Caleb Moore79-04Yarmouth
11.-Matthew LaMourie78-11Yarmouth
12.-Liam Mullins75-07Wells
13.-Brendan Butler66-09Old Orchard Beach
14.-Lazlo Lyons65-07Sacopee Valley
15.-Ben Ford65-01North Yarmouth Academy
16.-Harold Weaver62-01Wells
17.9Clayton Manchester61-00North Yarmouth Academy
18.-Rickie Rice60-07Sacopee Valley
19.10Austin Williams59-11Freeport
20.-James Fair54-05Wells
21.10Luke Spaulding52-05Freeport
22.9Barry White47-02Wells
23.-Brandon Cox42-00Wells
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Division I - Finals
1.12Matt Kingry163-01Falmouth
2.12Nate Diffin155-03York
3.-Paul Hamerski146-09Cape Elizabeth
4.10Everett Bertrand134-06Poland Regional
5.11Tony Whalen128-04Poland Regional
6.11Nick Sprague128-04Greely
7.11Brandon Drottar125-08Poland Regional
8.-Zachary Frank125-05Fryeburg Academy
9.11Mark MacDougall124-09Lake Region
10.-Matt Russell124-02Poland Regional
11.-Zach Handley118-11York
12.10Dakota Carll117-08Gray-New Gloucester
13.-Levi Crosson116-10Greely
14.10Andrew Boisvert114-06York
15.10Edward Price113-00Fryeburg Academy
16.-Connor Arsenault107-04York
17.-Andrew Verrill104-05Greely
18.10Scott Espling103-09Gray-New Gloucester
19.-Dan Martin102-07York
20.10James Ferrar102-03Greely
21.9Kyle DeSouza 95-08Lake Region
22.11Chris Timmons93-04York
23.-Hunter Griffin86-00Fryeburg Academy
24.-Lionel Rutabayiro82-05Fryeburg Academy
25.-Dylan Porter76-00Poland Regional
26.9Matt Woolverton74-11Greely
27.-Wesley Trembley71-01Fryeburg Academy
28.-Nate Hennemann61-03Gray-New Gloucester
29.9Jared Hemond53-07Poland Regional
30.11J.J. Galante11-03York
---Matt ProppFOULCape Elizabeth
--11Max PacettiFOULFalmouth
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Division II - Finals
1.12Chris Knaub179-07Yarmouth
2.12Ryan Salerno142-02North Yarmouth Academy
3.-Ken Corvin124-10Sacopee Valley
4.11Dante Fanning123-04Wells
5.12Robert Field118-01North Yarmouth Academy
6.11Sean Roche117-03Wells
7.9Zach Merrill107-06Freeport
8.10Brandon Johnson107-01Robert W Traip
9.10River Bailey106-01Sacopee Valley
10.12Mike McElwain103-11Sacopee Valley
11.10Eric Wentworth101-11Freeport
12.9Darren Shi96-05Yarmouth
13.12Aaron Guiseley89-06North Yarmouth Academy
14.-Austin Creswell86-02Old Orchard Beach
15.-Harold Weaver82-09Wells
16.9Clayton Manchester81-00North Yarmouth Academy
17.-Jake Holman75-10Old Orchard Beach
18.-Brendan Butler74-09Old Orchard Beach
19.-Caleb Moore69-06Yarmouth
20.-Robbie Denault65-08Robert W Traip
21.-Connor Hamilton54-10Old Orchard Beach
22.-Charles Duffield50-05Old Orchard Beach
 
 
X High Jump - Division I - Finals
1.11Elijah Locke6-04.00Gray-New Gloucester
2.12Tyler Martin6-02.00York
3.12Ryan Tartre5-08.00Falmouth
4.11Nick Maynard5-08.00Greely
5.12Derek Pate5-08.00York
6.12Mike O'Conner5-06.00York
7.11Andy Roukey5-06.00Falmouth
8.11Andrew Thornton5-04.00Falmouth
8.10Deven Roberts5-04.00Cape Elizabeth
8.9Ben Ingraham5-04.00Greely
8.12Phil Solimine5-04.00York
12.-Jordan Tebbs5-02.00Greely
12.12Michael Sinclair5-02.00Gray-New Gloucester
12.11Bright Amoako5-02.00Fryeburg Academy
15.-Divine Dockery5-00.00Fryeburg Academy
15.-Robert MacKay5-00.00Cape Elizabeth
17.11Nick Allen4-08.00Poland Regional
17.-Josh Gary4-08.00Poland Regional
17.-Milos Todosijevic4-08.00Fryeburg Academy
 
 
X High Jump - Division II - Finals
1.11Abdisalan Mohamud5-06.00Waynflete
2.11Cole Miller5-06.00Sacopee Valley
3.12Nathan Foster5-04.00Sacopee Valley
3.11Jeff Taylor5-04.00Sacopee Valley
5.12Nick Rayder5-02.00North Yarmouth Academy
5.-Mike Rague5-02.00Old Orchard Beach
7.12Mike McElwain5-02.00Sacopee Valley
8.12Thomas Dodge5-02.00Freeport
9.11Jon Smith5-00.00Sacopee Valley
9.9Blake Jennings5-00.00Robert W Traip
11.9Eron Staples4-10.00Sacopee Valley
11.-Andrew Graves4-10.00Old Orchard Beach
11.11Everett Staples4-10.00Sacopee Valley
14.10Braden Marstaller4-08.00Freeport
--11David FurtadoNHSacopee Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division I - Finals
1.12Dan Galante10-06.00York
1.11Patrick Thornton10-06.00Falmouth
3.-Evan Eklund10-00.00Falmouth
4.11Andrew Thornton10-00.00Falmouth
5.11Elijah Locke9-06.00Gray-New Gloucester
6.-Spencer Harriman9-00.00Gray-New Gloucester
7.-Sam Hamilton9-00.00Falmouth
8.12Drew Bird8-06.00York
9.10Todd Brockleman8-06.00York
9.11Josh Lydick8-06.00Falmouth
11.10Ted Scontras8-06.00York
12.10Kevin Carr8-00.00York
13.10Dacota Griffin7-06.00Fryeburg Academy
13.9Ben Ray7-06.00Greely
15.9Troy Cochran7-00.00Greely
15.-Thomas Leibiger7-00.00Falmouth
---Samuel HillNHGreely
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division II - Finals
1.12Cam Regan11-06.00North Yarmouth Academy
2.11Cole Miller11-00.00Sacopee Valley
3.11Everett Staples10-06.00Sacopee Valley
4.11Thomas Robichaud10-00.00Yarmouth
5.12Evan Kendall10-00.00North Yarmouth Academy
6.9Brandan Crenner8-06.00Sacopee Valley
7.-Nick Reed8-00.00Sacopee Valley
8.12Phong Ho8-00.00North Yarmouth Academy
9.9Ben Ellis7-06.00Sacopee Valley
--9Eron StaplesNHSacopee Valley
--11Jon SmithNHSacopee Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Division I - Finals
1.11Nick Maynard20-07.25Greely
2.11Tom Reid20-03.50York
3.12Reid Pryzant20-01.25Falmouth
4.11Joe Vogel20-01.00York
5.12Aaron Rogers19-09.00Falmouth
6.11Grant Burfiend19-01.50Falmouth
7.12Isaac Emery18-06.50Greely
8.12Matt Kingry18-05.50Falmouth
9.11Ben Giffard17-11.00Greely
10.11Nick Sprague17-10.00Greely
10.11Elijah Locke17-10.00Gray-New Gloucester
12.10Scott Espling17-06.00Gray-New Gloucester
13.9Tony Ruest16-07.50York
13.12Michael Sinclair16-07.50Gray-New Gloucester
15.9Like Yang15-09.00Fryeburg Academy
16.11Sam Barksdale15-07.00Cape Elizabeth
17.11Zach Hillman14-07.75Cape Elizabeth
18.9Kyle LeBossiere12-10.50York
19.9Graem Timmons11-09.00York
20.-Ashton Cutting10-00.00Lake Region
 
 
X Long Jump - Division II - Finals
1.10Ryan Moulton19-00.00Sacopee Valley
2.11Kyler Parker18-01.00Wells
3.11Jeff Taylor18-00.75Sacopee Valley
4.11Cole Miller17-09.00Sacopee Valley
5.12Nathan Foster17-02.25Sacopee Valley
6.-Boniface Kabongo16-01.50Waynflete
7.-Zackary Ruel16-01.50Wells
8.-Andrew Graves15-07.75Old Orchard Beach
9.-Marcello Loiola15-00.75Robert W Traip
10.-Matthew Gibson14-10.75Wells
11.-Cristian Koenigs14-04.75Old Orchard Beach
 
 
X Triple Jump - Division I - Finals
1.11Nick Maynard39-07.50Greely
2.11Tom Reid39-06.00York
3.12Reid Pryzant39-04.25Falmouth
4.12Mike King38-04.75York
5.11Joe Vogel38-04.00York
6.11Andrew Thornton38-02.25Falmouth
7.10Scott Espling36-09.00Gray-New Gloucester
8.-Paul Hamerski35-07.75Cape Elizabeth
9.9Nathaniel Bald35-05.25York
10.11Bright Amoako35-03.75Fryeburg Academy
11.9Ben Ingraham35-00.25Greely
12.11Mason Kluge-Edwards34-11.00Lake Region
13.-Zane Insko33-04.25York
14.-Milos Todosijevic33-00.25Fryeburg Academy
 
 
X Triple Jump - Division II - Finals
1.10Ryan Moulton41-10.00Sacopee Valley
2.11Parker Hayes38-05.25Sacopee Valley
3.11Cole Miller36-07.00Sacopee Valley
4.11Sean Roche36-02.25Wells
--9Dominic Locke34-08.50Sacopee Valley
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.11Emma Turton12.91aPoland Regional
2.12Sage Hennessy13.22aFryeburg Academy
3.9Samantha Robinson13.43aYork
4.12Addi LaBonte13.48aYork
5.10Charlotte Cutshall13.58aFalmouth
6.9Emma Van Wickler13.76aFalmouth
7.11Sarah Ingraham13.82aGreely
8.-Libby Thomas13.87aGreely
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.10Jocelyn Lorrey13.53aRobert W Traip
2.12Panida Theerathampitak13.54aWells
3.10Kelsey Grant13.60aFreeport
4.12Abby Roney14.13aFreeport
5.9Katie O'Neil14.17aFreeport
6.-Mackenzie Rague14.55aOld Orchard Beach
7.-Brynn Devou18.60aOld Orchard Beach
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division I - Prelims
1.11Emma Turton12.91aPoland Regional
2.9Samantha Robinson13.34aYork
3.12Sage Hennessy13.37aFryeburg Academy
4.11Sarah Ingraham13.39aGreely
5.12Addi LaBonte13.56aYork
6.10Charlotte Cutshall13.73aFalmouth
7.-Libby Thomas13.89aGreely
8.9Emma Van Wickler13.91aFalmouth
9.12Samantha Dole13.92aLake Region
10.9Madison McKenney14.16aGreely
11.9Amanda Dube14.43aPoland Regional
12.-Ranissa Berry14.46aPoland Regional
13.9Arden Wing14.62aCape Elizabeth
14.-Kristen Dostie15.08aFryeburg Academy
15.-Danae Dostie15.12aFryeburg Academy
16.9Mikela Nolin15.76aGreely
17.-Charu Tiwari15.95aFalmouth
18.-Alexandra Coggeshall16.21aCape Elizabeth
19.-Taylor Wilbur16.41aGray-New Gloucester
20.-Tess Hall16.67aGreely
21.-Emily Hemingway16.75aLake Region
22.-Hannah Allen19.56aCape Elizabeth
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division II - Prelims
1.11Jessie Batchelder13.55aRobert W Traip
2.10Jocelyn Lorrey13.56aRobert W Traip
3.12Panida Theerathampitak13.63aWells
4.10Kelsey Grant13.88aFreeport
5.12Abby Roney14.04aFreeport
6.-Brynn Devou14.21aOld Orchard Beach
7.9Katie O'Neil14.21aFreeport
8.-Mackenzie Rague14.33aOld Orchard Beach
9.9Reilly Boyle14.36aWells
10.9Kennedy Canfield14.48aRobert W Traip
11.9Chloe Kellum14.61aWells
12.-Susannah Daggett14.63aYarmouth
13.10LoRee Thomas14.88aRobert W Traip
14.12Moira Lachance14.93aNorth Yarmouth Academy
15.12Jocelyn Davies14.93aYarmouth
16.-Haley Kaliher14.95aOld Orchard Beach
17.10Brittany Ouellette15.16aSacopee Valley
18.11Laurel Simonds15.41aRobert W Traip
19.-Elanor West15.47aNorth Yarmouth Academy
20.10Heather Margerison15.52aFreeport
21.-Becca Mosson15.66aSacopee Valley
22.9Lila Lyons15.80aSacopee Valley
23.-Diana McLeod16.02aNorth Yarmouth Academy
24.-Kiley Campbell16.31aYarmouth
25.9Rhiannon Ramsey-Brimberg18.10aNorth Yarmouth Academy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.11Emma Turton26.09aPoland Regional
2.12Corrin Bedell27.00aFryeburg Academy
3.12Sage Hennessy27.13aFryeburg Academy
4.12Addi LaBonte27.71aYork
5.11Ashley Lomasney27.90aYork
6.9Samantha Robinson28.09aYork
7.-Libby Thomas28.33aGreely
8.12Sara Schad28.66aGreely
9.9Madison McKenney29.08aGreely
10.10Jillian Rothweiler29.11aFalmouth
11.11Kathleen McKersie30.17aGreely
12.-Megan Boynton30.59aGreely
13.9Arden Wing30.66aCape Elizabeth
14.-Caroline Bauer31.95aFalmouth
15.-Emily Connolly32.00aFalmouth
16.-Aspen Pray32.31aGreely
17.-Erin Murphy32.77aGreely
18.-Anna Fitch33.16aGreely
19.9Alexandra Landry33.54aGray-New Gloucester
20.-Ava Demer33.81aFalmouth
21.-Dana Kenniston34.84aGreely
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.12Panida Theerathampitak27.92aWells
2.10Kelsey Grant28.92aFreeport
3.10Hayley Steckler29.15aFreeport
4.9Katie O'Neil29.36aFreeport
5.9Kennedy Canfield29.50aRobert W Traip
6.10LoRee Thomas29.93aRobert W Traip
7.9Chloe Kellum30.32aWells
8.11Megan Smith30.46aYarmouth
9.10Sydney LaChapelle30.87aWells
10.10Brittany Ouellette31.20aSacopee Valley
11.-Diana McLeod33.04aNorth Yarmouth Academy
12.-Kiley Campbell34.58aYarmouth
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.12Corrin Bedell57.17aFryeburg Academy
2.12Sage Hennessy1:01.02aFryeburg Academy
3.11Hannah Perkins1:03.40aLake Region
4.12Emily Rand1:05.09aFalmouth
5.12Jena Mannette1:05.38aFalmouth
6.10Sarah Panteleos1:05.47aYork
7.11Sarah Sparks1:06.62aFalmouth
8.12Haley Spencer1:07.26aYork
9.9Ashley Hutchinson1:08.21aGray-New Gloucester
10.11Maggie Sullivan1:08.39aFalmouth
11.9Amanda Dube1:09.18aPoland Regional
12.9Emily Roscoe1:09.41aFalmouth
13.9Ania Wright1:10.51aFalmouth
14.9Caroline Littlefield1:10.53aPoland Regional
15.11Charlotte Kirk1:10.89aFalmouth
16.-Emily Wasserman1:11.46aCape Elizabeth
17.11Maria Tremblay1:12.95aCape Elizabeth
18.9Michaela Macdonald1:14.72aGray-New Gloucester
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.9Elora McCuddy1:01.76aRobert W Traip
2.9Reilly Boyle1:06.18aWells
3.9Katie O'Neil1:07.18aFreeport
4.12Mary Lambrecht1:08.33aRobert W Traip
5.12Anna Brown1:13.54aFreeport
6.10Lydia Hubbard1:15.49aSacopee Valley
7.-Muntaha Mahamed1:17.43aWaynflete
8.9Kenzie Rogers1:17.75aYarmouth
 
 
X 800 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.11Jessica Wilson2:28.01aGreely
2.9Lydia Shaw2:29.04aYork
3.12Melissa Jacques2:35.12aGreely
4.11Hannah Perkins2:35.18aLake Region
5.11Olivia Hoch2:35.34aFalmouth
6.11Denali Nalamalapu2:36.74aFalmouth
7.12Catherine Tierney2:37.16aCape Elizabeth
8.11Sarah Fitch2:38.59aGreely
9.12Laura Pulito2:39.90aFryeburg Academy
10.9Elizabeth Cattell 2:41.78aFalmouth
11.11Maude Meeker2:43.08aLake Region
12.12Amanda Gagnon2:43.53aPoland Regional
13.10Annie Graziano2:45.06aYork
14.12Mallory Evans2:45.84aYork
15.9Jackie Eaton2:47.22aYork
16.12Julia Maine2:49.50aGreely
17.-Emily Domingo2:50.86aGreely
18.9Whisper Waite2:52.91aPoland Regional
19.11Helena McMonagle2:54.23aGreely
20.11Kayla Gray2:56.81aLake Region
21.-Sarah Tewksbury3:04.90aYork
22.10Christina Kouros3:06.19aCape Elizabeth
23.10Jessica Abramson3:07.99aFalmouth
24.9Sophia Kiyanitsa3:08.00aGray-New Gloucester
25.-Abby Whitmore3:08.95aFalmouth
26.11Alanna Eaton3:09.32aYork
27.12Samantha Davol3:10.81aGray-New Gloucester
28.-Alex Stash3:14.10aGray-New Gloucester
 
 
X 800 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.9Elora McCuddy2:33.78aRobert W Traip
2.9Fiona Clarke2:40.31aYarmouth
3.12Danielle Pierce2:40.84aSacopee Valley
4.12Emily Martin2:41.77aFreeport
5.9Izze Mutch2:44.65aRobert W Traip
6.12Hadley Gibson2:45.56aNorth Yarmouth Academy
7.-Becca Greenlee2:45.57aOld Orchard Beach
8.11Eileen Macomber2:46.28aRobert W Traip
9.10Rowan Price2:49.46aWaynflete
10.9Gemma Lawrence2:52.59aWaynflete
11.11Sydney Sperber2:54.98aYarmouth
12.10Lydia Fox3:02.05aWaynflete
13.9Ellis Miskell3:12.69aNorth Yarmouth Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - Wheelchair - Division I Wheel Chair - Finals
1.10Christina Kouros3:06.19aCape Elizabeth
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.10Kirstin Sandreuter5:11.31aGreely
2.10Heather Evans5:28.35aYork
3.12Catherine Hebson5:30.31aFalmouth
4.9Kristina Smith5:33.52aPoland Regional
5.9Lydia Shaw5:37.65aYork
6.9Elizabeth Cattell 5:39.77aFalmouth
7.12Jacqui Black5:46.64aLake Region
8.10Audrey Garcia5:47.88aGray-New Gloucester
9.9Emily Mason5:48.10aGreely
10.12Tori Brigham5:50.41aCape Elizabeth
11.11Hayley Simmons5:54.15aFalmouth
12.-Sarah Lawless5:56.76aGreely
13.12Amanda Gagnon5:57.63aPoland Regional
14.10Sarah Long5:58.47aCape Elizabeth
15.9Makala MacLean5:59.39aGray-New Gloucester
16.11Allie Day5:59.52aGreely
17.11Lila Hall6:01.12aGreely
18.12Briana Eaton6:06.42aYork
19.9Olivia Ring6:10.19aFalmouth
20.10Christina Kouros6:26.30aCape Elizabeth
21.10Erica Weigel6:29.02aYork
22.-Liza Cooney6:34.91aFalmouth
23.12Lydia Larson6:39.68aGray-New Gloucester
24.12Kim Johnson6:42.54aGreely
25.9Lydia Mundhenk7:23.02aFalmouth
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.10Elly Bengtsson5:44.32aFreeport
2.11Ciera Wentworth5:49.79aFreeport
3.-Becca Greenlee5:51.85aOld Orchard Beach
4.9Hannah Austin5:58.28aNorth Yarmouth Academy
5.11Sydney Sperber6:05.84aYarmouth
6.10Kayla Brown6:21.55aSacopee Valley
7.9Jenna Ingalls6:28.43aWells
8.9Sarah Clawson6:29.20aWells
9.10Gabby Tilton7:20.35aFreeport
10.-Meaghan Gorman8:53.70aYarmouth
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Wheelchair - Division I Wheel Chair - Finals
1.10Christina Kouros6:26.30aCape Elizabeth
 
 
X 1600m Racewalk - Division I - Finals
1.11Kayla Gray8:48.59aLake Region
2.12Laura Cannata9:01.14aYork
3.10Madeline Leroux9:18.75aYork
4.11Ashley Marchesseault9:29.34aPoland Regional
5.11Ashanah Tripp10:28.67aFryeburg Academy
---Katie HutchinsonDQGray-New Gloucester
 
 
X 1600m Racewalk - Division II - Finals
1.10Lydia Hubbard11:13.02aSacopee Valley
2.-Jae Jeon12:52.60aNorth Yarmouth Academy
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.10Kirstin Sandreuter11:36.98aGreely
2.9Eva Bates12:09.23aGreely
3.9Kristina Smith12:12.85aPoland Regional
4.12Molly Paris12:17.20aFalmouth
5.12Catherine Hebson12:25.14aFalmouth
6.12Noelle Webster12:37.92aCape Elizabeth
7.12Jacqui Black12:55.51aLake Region
8.10Heather Evans12:58.80aYork
9.10Audrey Garcia12:58.83aGray-New Gloucester
10.12Briana Eaton13:20.59aYork
11.11Emma Inhorn13:32.73aCape Elizabeth
12.9Emily Mason13:44.56aGreely
13.12Elizabeth Pflugradt13:46.42aGray-New Gloucester
14.11Jasmine Harper14:28.42aGray-New Gloucester
15.10Briana Gallenari14:48.18aLake Region
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.12Hillary Detert12:52.17aNorth Yarmouth Academy
2.9Hannah Austin13:26.83aNorth Yarmouth Academy
3.-Abigail Mahoney14:22.61aFreeport
4.10Olivia Bubar15:34.89aFreeport
5.10Hannah Moore15:59.77aSacopee Valley
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Division I - Finals
1.12Jasmine Turner17.24aGray-New Gloucester
2.10Carlie Martin17.47aYork
3.12Caitlin Kelly18.15aYork
4.9Olivia Baranowski18.27aFalmouth
5.11Nevada Horne18.53aFalmouth
6.12Shannon Fitzpatrick19.04aGreely
7.9Hannah Keisman20.67aGreely
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Division II - Finals
1.10Ashleigh Roberts16.66aRobert W Traip
2.10Jillian Bjorn-Caron18.20aNorth Yarmouth Academy
3.9Alexa Allard18.67aSacopee Valley
4.-Rebecca Wittman18.70aOld Orchard Beach
5.11Laurel Simonds19.42aRobert W Traip
6.9Molly Walsh20.13aYarmouth
7.11Maura Anderson22.83aNorth Yarmouth Academy
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Division I - Prelims
1.9Hannah Keisman16.92aGreely
2.12Jasmine Turner17.66aGray-New Gloucester
3.10Carlie Martin17.81aYork
4.12Caitlin Kelly18.24aYork
5.11Nevada Horne18.39aFalmouth
6.12Shannon Fitzpatrick18.52aGreely
7.10Leah Lueke18.59aFryeburg Academy
8.9Olivia Baranowski19.04aFalmouth
9.10Jade Conrad19.76aFalmouth
10.11Robyn Estes19.99aGreely
11.-Maya Philbrick20.54aGreely
12.10Grace Ferguson21.34aGray-New Gloucester
13.-Michaela Gagnon21.65aLake Region
--10Genny DyerDNFGreely
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Division II - Prelims
1.10Ashleigh Roberts16.84aRobert W Traip
2.11Jessie Batchelder17.38aRobert W Traip
3.10Jillian Bjorn-Caron18.64aNorth Yarmouth Academy
4.9Alexa Allard18.79aSacopee Valley
5.-Rebecca Wittman18.88aOld Orchard Beach
6.11Laurel Simonds19.06aRobert W Traip
7.9Molly Walsh20.75aYarmouth
8.11Maura Anderson22.29aNorth Yarmouth Academy
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Division I - Finals
1.11Emma Turton47.11aPoland Regional
2.11Sydney Hancock49.05aLake Region
3.12Caitlin Kelly49.48aYork
4.11Kelsey Winslow49.76aLake Region
5.10Carlie Martin52.03aYork
6.12Jasmine Turner52.29aGray-New Gloucester
7.10Genny Dyer52.34aGreely
8.11Summer Greenwood53.78aFalmouth
9.11Kaley Sawyer54.24aGreely
10.10Amanda Sevigney55.11aYork
11.9Olivia Baranowski55.32aFalmouth
12.12Shannon Fitzpatrick56.08aGreely
13.11Christina DiPietro56.09aFryeburg Academy
14.11Nicole Morris56.62aFalmouth
15.10Grace Ferguson57.56aGray-New Gloucester
16.10Jane Pryzant59.34aFalmouth
17.-Alexa Stigman59.91aGray-New Gloucester
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Division II - Finals
1.10Ashleigh Roberts52.30aRobert W Traip
2.12Selena Lorrey53.14aRobert W Traip
3.9Molly Walsh55.95aYarmouth
4.10Jillian Bjorn-Caron56.29aNorth Yarmouth Academy
5.12Elsie Drummond57.86aRobert W Traip
6.-Zoe Lafrance-Armstrong58.15aOld Orchard Beach
7.11Maura Anderson1:05.67aNorth Yarmouth Academy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Division I - Finals
1.-Relay Team 52.36aYork
2.-Relay Team 52.69aLake Region
3.-Relay Team 53.80aFalmouth
4.-Relay Team 55.12aGreely
5.-Relay Team 56.57aFryeburg Academy
---Relay Team DQPoland Regional
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Division II - Finals
1.-Relay Team 54.57aRobert W Traip
2.-Relay Team 55.49aFreeport
3.-Relay Team 55.60aSacopee Valley
4.-Relay Team 55.67aWells
5.-Relay Team 58.88aNorth Yarmouth Academy
6.-Relay Team 59.12aOld Orchard Beach
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division I - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:17.17aFryeburg Academy
2.-Relay Team 4:21.31aLake Region
3.-Relay Team 4:22.11aGreely
4.-Relay Team 4:24.48aYork
5.-Relay Team 4:25.61aFalmouth
6.-Relay Team 4:40.21aGray-New Gloucester
7.-Relay Team 4:44.43aPoland Regional
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division II - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:22.71aRobert W Traip
2.-Relay Team 4:27.63aFreeport
3.-Relay Team 4:41.34aSacopee Valley
4.-Relay Team 4:48.09aWells
5.-Relay Team 4:58.45aNorth Yarmouth Academy
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division I - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:11.52aGreely
2.-Relay Team 10:23.82aYork
3.-Relay Team 10:24.76aFalmouth
4.-Relay Team 10:46.32aFryeburg Academy
5.-Relay Team 10:59.41aCape Elizabeth
6.-Relay Team 11:53.27aLake Region
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division II - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:39.81aSacopee Valley
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Division I - Finals
1.12Jenna Serunian39-06.50Falmouth
2.11Gwen Sawyer33-11.50Greely
3.12Catherine Fellows33-07.75Greely
4.10Bailey Friedman32-03.25Fryeburg Academy
5.11Cassidy Storey31-04.50Greely
6.10Chiara Fehlings29-01.00Gray-New Gloucester
7.11Alissa Mitchell27-10.00Cape Elizabeth
8.-Katie Hutchinson27-04.50Gray-New Gloucester
9.9Keirsten Dyhrberg26-02.50Falmouth
10.-Aime Worcester25-10.25Lake Region
11.-Meghan VanLoan25-02.00Lake Region
12.10Molly Stansfield24-04.00Gray-New Gloucester
13.-Caroline Gleason23-00.00Cape Elizabeth
14.-Melinda Carmichael21-05.00Poland Regional
15.-Sam Moulton21-00.25Poland Regional
16.-Hailey Saari20-09.00Cape Elizabeth
17.-Boontari Kittiwirayanon18-06.25Lake Region
18.-Riley Horrigan17-01.50Poland Regional
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Division II - Finals
1.11Abby Vogel32-03.50Yarmouth
2.12Selena Lorrey30-01.25Robert W Traip
3.11Kayla Rose25-10.75North Yarmouth Academy
4.12Mary Lambrecht25-06.50Robert W Traip
5.10Anissa Dann25-03.50Sacopee Valley
6.9Muriel Adams24-00.50North Yarmouth Academy
7.12Kaja Cabading23-02.00Sacopee Valley
8.-Roshelle Valdez21-05.75Robert W Traip
9.-Lexie Locke21-04.50Sacopee Valley
10.12Julia Thompson20-08.00North Yarmouth Academy
11.10Michaela DeWitt19-04.50Wells
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Division I - Finals
1.12Jenna Serunian95-03Falmouth
2.11Cassidy Storey91-00Greely
3.11Molly Hook88-05Lake Region
4.12Catherine Fellows84-07Greely
5.10Bailey Friedman75-02Fryeburg Academy
6.10Chiara Fehlings73-11Gray-New Gloucester
7.10Jaime Boulos72-08Gray-New Gloucester
8.-Katie Hutchinson69-03Gray-New Gloucester
9.11Gwen Sawyer66-02Greely
10.-Katrina Meserve60-05Falmouth
11.9Hannah Belanger59-01Poland Regional
12.-Rickhia Paulson58-07Gray-New Gloucester
13.10Elizabeth Bailey58-01Falmouth
14.-Becca Meservier57-08Poland Regional
15.-Calli Buzzell57-00Lake Region
16.-Callie McMahan53-11Falmouth
17.-Megan Tammaro53-01Falmouth
18.-Allison Hodgkins52-08Poland Regional
19.-Jennifer Perry48-01Fryeburg Academy
20.-Alexandra Coggeshall45-03Cape Elizabeth
21.-Alex Sargent44-06Lake Region
22.-Hayley Coughlin43-01Falmouth
23.-Alyssa St Pierre42-05Gray-New Gloucester
24.-Hailey Saari42-02Cape Elizabeth
25.-Elizabeth Dyer41-09Fryeburg Academy
26.-Adelle Goyetche40-00York
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Division II - Finals
1.9Muriel Adams90-07North Yarmouth Academy
2.11Gina Robertson65-09Yarmouth
3.10Anissa Dann64-11Sacopee Valley
4.11Abby Vogel64-09Yarmouth
5.11Eileen Macomber63-03Robert W Traip
6.-Altana Altangerel61-01Robert W Traip
7.10Olivia Bubar60-07Freeport
8.-Sarah Laverriere57-10Old Orchard Beach
9.-Ojee Ganzorig50-06Robert W Traip
10.12Julia Thompson46-10North Yarmouth Academy
11.-Belle Dunnells41-00Sacopee Valley
12.10Heather Margerison40-11Freeport
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Division I - Finals
1.9Kierstin Stritch95-08Gray-New Gloucester
2.9Elizabeth Grzyb93-00Fryeburg Academy
3.11Sophie Spiller83-09Poland Regional
4.11Kelsey Winslow81-09Lake Region
5.11Molly Hook81-02Lake Region
6.10Bailey Friedman78-07Fryeburg Academy
7.11Julia Carlson72-05Lake Region
8.12Samantha Davol70-09Gray-New Gloucester
9.-Allison Schwartz70-03Falmouth
10.11Cora Lyden69-10Greely
11.11Ashley Lomasney66-04York
12.11Gwen Sawyer65-08Greely
13.9Hannah Belanger65-00Poland Regional
14.-Caroline Gleason63-11Cape Elizabeth
15.11Jamie Gullikson63-00Fryeburg Academy
16.-Delaney Nolin59-03Greely
17.-Courtney Yates53-11Lake Region
18.9Sophia McMonagle48-11Greely
19.-Mireia Odlin46-05Cape Elizabeth
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Division II - Finals
1.10Kelsey Grant93-04Freeport
2.10Sydney LaChapelle83-05Wells
3.11Gina Robertson80-04Yarmouth
4.12Kaja Cabading65-04Sacopee Valley
5.10Anissa Dann63-03Sacopee Valley
6.-Jae Jeon57-05North Yarmouth Academy
7.-Lexie Locke56-02Sacopee Valley
8.11Abby Vogel52-00Yarmouth
9.10Michaela DeWitt51-05Wells
10.9Jenna Ingalls50-03Wells
11.-Anna Smith45-04Yarmouth
12.-Bobbie-Jean Mariello44-11Old Orchard Beach
13.-Elanor West44-07North Yarmouth Academy
 
 
X High Jump - Division I - Finals
1.9Hope Kohtala5-00.00Poland Regional
2.12Jasmine Turner4-10.00Gray-New Gloucester
3.9Kristina Smith4-08.00Poland Regional
4.9Samantha Robinson4-08.00York
5.11Ashley Lomasney4-08.00York
6.11Kelsey Saunders4-08.00Greely
7.11Kaley Sawyer4-06.00Greely
7.9Julia Ramseyer4-06.00Greely
8.9Emily Saunders4-06.00Greely
9.10Leah Lueke4-06.00Fryeburg Academy
11.9Emily Coyne4-04.00Greely
11.9Claire Leroux4-04.00York
11.-Erin McBrady4-04.00Falmouth
14.-Anna Brogan4-02.00Cape Elizabeth
--10Jade ConradNHFalmouth
--12Anna DedonNHGreely
 
 
X High Jump - Division II - Finals
1.12Moira Lachance4-08.00North Yarmouth Academy
2.12Jocelyn Davies4-08.00Yarmouth
3.12Panida Theerathampitak4-08.00Wells
4.10Rowan Price4-02.00Waynflete
5.-Meaghan O'Leary4-02.00North Yarmouth Academy
5.-Zoe Lafrance-Armstrong4-02.00Old Orchard Beach
7.9Sarah Clawson3-08.00Wells
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division I - Finals
1.12Abby Bonnevie9-06.00Greely
2.11Nevada Horne8-06.00Falmouth
3.11Jamie Gullikson8-06.00Fryeburg Academy
4.12Emily Curato7-06.00Greely
5.12Deanna Barry7-06.00Greely
6.11Nina Oberg7-06.00Greely
7.11Cora Lyden7-00.00Greely
8.-Kelina Demers6-06.00Poland Regional
8.9Sophia McMonagle6-06.00Greely
10.9Jacquelyn Flloyd6-00.00Greely
10.-Brianna Harmer6-00.00Greely
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division II - Finals
1.11Megan Smith7-06.00Yarmouth
2.11Jessie Batchelder7-00.00Robert W Traip
3.9Michaela Dann6-06.00Sacopee Valley
4.10Ciara Myer6-06.00Sacopee Valley
4.9Lila Lyons6-06.00Sacopee Valley
6.9Julia Frost5-06.00Sacopee Valley
---Cierra FarringtonNHSacopee Valley
---Gabi JoyNHSacopee Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Division I - Finals
1.10Charlotte Cutshall16-02.00Falmouth
2.9Hannah Keisman15-08.50Greely
3.9Emily Saunders15-06.00Greely
4.11Emma Turton15-00.50Poland Regional
5.11Sarah Ingraham15-00.50Greely
6.11Kaley Sawyer14-06.50Greely
7.12Andrea Beaulieu13-11.25York
8.10Sarah Panteleos13-10.75York
9.-Elizabeth Schreiber13-00.25Lake Region
10.-Val Ashcroft12-09.00Poland Regional
11.12Nicole Jordan12-06.75Greely
12.11Zoe Andle12-05.25Falmouth
13.-Meredith Clark12-04.50Greely
14.-Kristen Dostie12-02.50Fryeburg Academy
15.9Michaela Macdonald11-08.75Gray-New Gloucester
16.-Sydney Glazier11-03.00Cape Elizabeth
17.-Becca Meservier10-06.50Poland Regional
18.-Taylor Wilbur10-06.00Gray-New Gloucester
19.-Mireia Odlin10-05.00Cape Elizabeth
20.-Addie Wood9-05.50Cape Elizabeth
21.-Alyson Philbrook9-04.00York
 
 
X Long Jump - Division II - Finals
1.9Elora McCuddy15-05.00Robert W Traip
2.9Kennedy Canfield15-00.75Robert W Traip
3.10LoRee Thomas13-07.75Robert W Traip
4.9Katie O'Neil13-07.00Freeport
5.-Mackenzie Rague13-05.75Old Orchard Beach
6.12Stephanie Zahares13-02.75Old Orchard Beach
7.-Meaghan O'Leary12-06.00North Yarmouth Academy
8.9Jenna Ingalls12-00.50Wells
9.-Becca Mosson11-11.50Sacopee Valley
10.-Sally Li11-06.00Waynflete
11.-Roshelle Valdez11-05.25Robert W Traip
12.-Diana McLeod11-05.00North Yarmouth Academy
13.-Gabi Joy10-05.25Sacopee Valley
14.-Kaitlin Devlin9-01.50Wells
--10Ashleigh RobertsFOULRobert W Traip
 
 
X Triple Jump - Division I - Finals
1.9Emily Saunders35-05.25Greely
2.11Sarah Ingraham32-00.25Greely
3.11Kaley Sawyer31-08.50Greely
4.11Sophie Spiller31-06.50Poland Regional
5.11Sydney Hancock31-02.50Lake Region
6.12Andrea Beaulieu30-07.25York
7.12Haley Spencer30-05.50York
8.10Jillian Rothweiler29-11.00Falmouth
9.10Sarah Panteleos29-01.75York
10.9Ashley Hutchinson25-01.50Gray-New Gloucester
11.-Jamie Ascanio24-01.75Falmouth
 
 
X Triple Jump - Division II - Finals
1.10Jocelyn Lorrey35-03.00Robert W Traip
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.