Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Vetter10.92aLaSalle
2.12JP Jensen11.27Othello
11Logan Luiten11.82aOdessa-Harrington
10Jacob Schmidt11.91aOdessa-Harrington
9Eric Van Meter11.7Lakeside (Nine Mile)
3.12Tim Andrist11.62Omak
6.11Hector Aguila11.85Tonasket
11Jacob Johnston11.99Othello
9Michael Lemon12.1Quincy
9Travis King12.4aOdessa-Harrington
11Jason Jasman12.64aOdessa-Harrington
9Joe Fischer12.64aLaSalle
10Jerromey Harris12.4Omak
11Vernon Reyes12.65aLake Roosevelt
12Ben Slager12.6Quincy
11Evan Brown13.02aLake Roosevelt
9Dillon Paddock12.8Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9Elias Cuevas13.7Quincy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Vetter22.84aLaSalle
2.11Mike Stanger23.39aLake Roosevelt
3.12Robert Pendergraft23.47Brewster
9Eric Van Meter23.8Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11Jason Jasman24.5aOdessa-Harrington
3.11Hector Aguila24.38Tonasket
12Mark Farmer24.7Lakeside (Nine Mile)
12JP Jensen24.70Othello
11Logan Luiten25aOdessa-Harrington
10Kylee Maclean24.8Okanogan
9Michael Lemon24.84Quincy
12Ben Slager24.98Quincy
9Joe Fischer25.54aLaSalle
11Vernon Reyes25.61aLake Roosevelt
-Moritz Held26.3Odessa-Harrington
27.11Krys McHugo26.6Brewster
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Stanger51.03aLake Roosevelt
2.12Robert Pendergraft51.67Brewster
3.11Mike Vetter52.89aLaSalle
10Alex Pfeifer53.79aOdessa-Harrington
10JT Pettet54.2Lakeside (Nine Mile)
-Moritz Held57.8aOdessa-Harrington
9Carl Park57.9Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10Chris Ornellas58.03Quincy
12Chris Clem1:00.01aLaSalle
10Cade Yamamoto62.2Quincy
9Andy Read1:02.47aOdessa-Harrington
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Matt Cronrath2:01.72aOdessa-Harrington
3.11Phil Gamache2:11.57aLaSalle
4.12Mikel Danielson2:13.28Othello
4.12Bryan McCart2:16Quincy
12Tristan Anderson2:17Lakeside (Nine Mile)
8.12Jesse Negrete2:18.25Brewster
10Taylor Cliett2:19.28aLaSalle
9Austin Stuchell2:22Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9Garrett Marlatt2:47.18Omak
9Tyler Levi2:47.24Omak
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jasen Brown4:27.60Brewster
2.12Jason Fleming4:50Quincy
9Scott Strang4:51.3aOdessa-Harrington
4.10Taylor Cliett4:52.93aLaSalle
5.12Matt Dell4:53.09Tonasket
6.11Caleb Sonneman4:54.24Brewster
9Austin Stuchell4:55Lakeside (Nine Mile)
12Tristan Anderson4:57Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10.12Paul Nichols5:04.19aLaSalle
10Josh Allen5:16.83aOdessa-Harrington
9Daniel Pedregon5:17.24Quincy
9Garrett Marlatt5:40.86Omak
9Steven Bradshaw5:55.66Othello
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jasen Brown10:35.78Brewster
8.12Jason Fleming10:36Quincy
3.12Addison Redfield10:44.19Tonasket
4.12Jesse Negrete10:47.16Brewster
6.12Paul Nichols10:59.75aLaSalle
12Phillip Ontiveros11:08.36Othello
11David Scott11:18Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10Josh Bird11:19.38aLake Roosevelt
9Chris Thompson12:01Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Aaron Wilson16.43aOdessa-Harrington
12Britty Ferguson16.3Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10Leif Parcell17.4Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11John Misasi17.56Quincy
12Matt Roberts18.43aLiberty Bell
11.11Kruise Boesel18.23Brewster
17.9Nyc McHugo20.59Brewster
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Beau Stevie40.56aLiberty Bell
11Ben Neale41.6Lakeside (Nine Mile)
3.11Hector Aguila41.78Tonasket
6.11Kruise Boesel43.8Brewster
11John Misasi45.13Quincy
5.10Karl Schmidt46.2Omak
15.9Nyc McHugo50.39Brewster
12Matt Roberts51.18aLiberty Bell
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Hadley Miller
Rayce Miller
Jacob Johnston
JP Jensen
44.94Othello
2.-Reece Jones
Joe Fischer
Phil Gamache
Mike Vetter
45.56aLaSalle
-Jason Jasman
Logan Luiten
Kyle Lesser
Jacob Schmidt
45.75aOdessa-Harrington
5.-Jerromey Harris
Karl Schmidt
Jason Caryl
Tim Andrist
46.2Omak
6.-Relay Team 46.36aLake Roosevelt
8.-Relay Team 46.8Okanogan
9.-Relay Team 47.5Brewster
-Relay Team 47.7Lakeside (Nine Mile)
-Beau Stevie
Dusten Nations
Matt Roberts
Tyler Rowland
49.06aLiberty Bell
-Relay Team 49.56Quincy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 3:37Lakeside (Nine Mile)
-Jacob Schmidt
Matt Cronrath
Alex Pfeifer
Jason Jasman
3:37.75aOdessa-Harrington
3.-Jasen Brown
Kruise Boesel
Caleb Sonneman
Robert Pendergraft
3:46.73Brewster
6.-Relay Team 3:54.31aLake Roosevelt
-Relay Team 4:02Quincy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Mike Vavricka47'6.5LaSalle
2.12Kyle Troop46'9.5Brewster
12Kahel Smith42'8Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11Tanner Way41'3Okanogan
9.11David Brown41'1.5Brewster
-Kory Kolterman39'7.5Odessa-Harrington
12Ricardo Barajas37'11.5"Othello
11Trevor Ward36'9.5"Liberty Bell
12Kevin Souza36Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11Matt Vogel35'4Quincy
11Jacob Johnston35'1"Othello
9Andy Read32'7.5Odessa-Harrington
9Amador Madera31'10Quincy
9Dylan Kling30'3Quincy
10Bryce Haase30'2Odessa-Harrington
10Seth Olsen29'0"Othello
9AJ Snyder27'5Quincy
9Zane Switzer26'8.5LaSalle
9Dylan Freese24'5Quincy
10Evan Rodriguez22'2.25LaSalle
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Kahel Smith136'5Lakeside (Nine Mile)
12Kevin Souza124'10Lakeside (Nine Mile)
5.12Kyle Troop111'9Brewster
7.11Matt Vogel109'7Quincy
11Andrew Schneider109'3Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9.11David Brown107'7Brewster
12Ricardo Barajas106'1"Othello
11Jacob Johnston101'5"Othello
11Mike Vavricka98'LaSalle
12Chris Clem83'3LaSalle
9Marcos Moreno81'5"Othello
9Andy Read80'9Odessa-Harrington
9Amador Madera76'7Quincy
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Kahel Smith158'10Lakeside (Nine Mile)
2.12Quannah Redtail149'01Tonasket
4.10Reece Jones142'3LaSalle
11Zach Johnson135'11Wahluke
10Cade Yamamoto130'5Quincy
11Andrew Schneider121Lakeside (Nine Mile)
12Kevin Souza119Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9Adrian Ramos116'11Quincy
12Phillip Ontiveros116'4"Othello
10Chris Reynolds110'6Quincy
-Bill Allen106'3Odessa-Harrington
12Carson Clay103'10"Othello
10Bryce Haase101'3Odessa-Harrington
9Fabian Serano91'2Quincy
11Buddy Cawston89'7Lake Roosevelt
10Evan Rodriguez77'11LaSalle
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Dusten Nations6'0Liberty Bell
11Aaron Wilson5'10Odessa-Harrington
12Kyle Lesser5'8Odessa-Harrington
11Rayce Miller5'8"Othello
4.11Jason Caryl5'8"Omak
10Reece Jones5'4LaSalle
10Leif Parcell5'4Lakeside (Nine Mile)
12Brandon Brown5'2Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9Ronald Salas5'2Lake Roosevelt
9Nathan Beaumont5'2Quincy
9Jarek Finch5'0Lake Roosevelt
15.10Chris Pena5'0Brewster
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12JP Jensen13'0"Othello
11Ryan Taylor11'Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.9Brandon Kennedy11'Quincy
7.9Nate Ovenell11'Quincy
10Chris Ornellas10'Quincy
12Jason Fleming9'6Quincy
10Connor Pendergrass9'0Lakeside (Nine Mile)
-Bill Allen9Odessa-Harrington
11Aaron Wilson9Odessa-Harrington
9Jesse SchimkeNHLakeside (Nine Mile)
12Steven AdamsNHLakeside (Nine Mile)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Jacob Schmidt20Odessa-Harrington
11Rayce Miller19'6"Othello
4.12Jake Adkins19'3Lake Roosevelt
5.12Tyler Rowland19'0Liberty Bell
6.12Lee Franklin18'11.00Tonasket
12Hadley Miller18'10"Othello
8.9Jordan Adkins18'7.5Lake Roosevelt
11Cody Crim18'5.5Lake Roosevelt
11Jason Caryl18'4.5"Omak
10Karl Schmidt18'4"Omak
11Phil Gamache18'1LaSalle
9Travis King17'5Odessa-Harrington
9Karst Downey17'3.5Odessa-Harrington
12Kyle Lesser17'3.5Odessa-Harrington
11Brandon Mitchell16'11"Othello
23.10Chris Pena16'9Brewster
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Adkins42'5Lake Roosevelt
11Rayce Miller40'4"Othello
12Kyle Lesser39'7.5Odessa-Harrington
4.9Jordan Adkins39'7Lake Roosevelt
5.12Mario Tohee39'3Lake Roosevelt
6.10Karl Schmidt37'11"Omak
12Hadley Miller37'7.25"Othello
8.11Cody Crim37'7Lake Roosevelt
9.11Jason Caryl37'5"Omak
12Tyler Rowland36'2Liberty Bell
10Chris Reynolds35'8Quincy
17.11Krys McHugo34'4Brewster
18.10Chris Pena33'11Brewster
11Brandon Mitchell33'7"Othello