Athletic.net Team Results Management

SLC Conference Meet

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule Team Scores X Close
Team Scores
Varsity - Womens
1.Badger135
2.Elkhorn Area117.5
3.Burlington110.83
4.Waterford108.33
5.Westosha Central104.33
6.Union Grove69
7.Wilmot Union33
8.Delavan-Darien14
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jesse Koenig11.28aWestosha Central
2.12Mike Mann11.38aBadger
3.11J.K. Witkofski11.59aUnion Grove
4.11Nick Kappel11.70aWestosha Central
5.11Andrew Allen11.76aBadger
6.10Tim Crum11.80aElkhorn Area
7.12Connor Kotula11.95aBadger
7.12Michael Dilley11.95aWaterford
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jesse Koenig11.24aWestosha Central
2.12Mike Mann11.26aBadger
3.11Nick Kappel11.34aWestosha Central
3.11J.K. Witkofski11.34aUnion Grove
5.11Andrew Allen11.49aBadger
6.12Michael Dilley11.65aWaterford
7.12Connor Kotula11.71aBadger
8.10Tim Crum11.75aElkhorn Area
9.10Quincy Perry11.80aDelavan-Darien
9.11Besart Agushi11.80aElkhorn Area
11.12Jacob Hinzpeter11.82aWilmot Union
12.12Marcus Boone11.84aBurlington
13.11Kevin Houcque11.90aElkhorn Area
14.10Charlie Mohring12.05aWilmot Union
15.9Joe Peterson12.15aUnion Grove
16.11Seth Kopczynski12.17aWestosha Central
17.11Alexander Murillo12.83aDelavan-Darien
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jesse Koenig22.76aWestosha Central
2.11J.K. Witkofski22.97aUnion Grove
3.12Mike Mann23.19aBadger
4.10Andy Hatch23.25aUnion Grove
5.12Grant Mac Kinnon23.33aWestosha Central
6.12Luke Millhouse23.51aWestosha Central
7.9Jayden Jesse23.76aWilmot Union
8.10Zane Zachary24.07aBadger
9.10Alex Wojciechowski24.10aDelavan-Darien
10.11Alex Ramos24.38aElkhorn Area
11.11Austin Epping24.48aBurlington
12.11Ryan Fettig24.49aElkhorn Area
13.10Dylan Saber24.64aWaterford
14.10Charlie Mohring25.51aWilmot Union
15.12Kasey Solofra25.79aBurlington
16.11Daniel Loomer26.94aDelavan-Darien
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Grant Mac Kinnon50.73aWestosha Central
2.12Mickael Pauly50.74aBurlington
3.12Jesse Koenig51.03aWestosha Central
4.12Zach Wawrzyniakowski54.20aBurlington
5.11Alex Ramos54.46aElkhorn Area
6.12Mike Szeszol54.53aBadger
7.12Ryan Treziak54.95aElkhorn Area
8.11Mike Adams55.60aBadger
9.12Pete Braakman56.71aWilmot Union
10.10Nick Wollmer56.84aWaterford
11.11Nicholas Bahaveolos59.96aDelavan-Darien
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mickael Pauly2:03.29aBurlington
2.12Tyler Fiebelkorn2:03.76aWestosha Central
3.10Trent Rudebeck2:03.92aWaterford
4.12Ryan Mevis2:03.96aUnion Grove
5.12Zach Wawrzyniakowski2:06.47aBurlington
6.9Kiley Lofy2:06.85aBadger
7.9Jake Hebior2:06.87aWestosha Central
8.10Mark Schneider2:11.45aWaterford
9.9Brad Baas2:12.84aElkhorn Area
10.11Luke Johnson2:19.57aUnion Grove
11.12Denzel Jensen2:19.65aDelavan-Darien
12.11Alex Parr2:33.01aDelavan-Darien
13.10Karter Crowe2:36.78aWilmot Union
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Fiebelkorn4:37.52aWestosha Central
2.10Alex Martinez4:38.11aBadger
3.9Jake Hebior4:41.46aWestosha Central
4.12Grant Brooks4:49.47aWaterford
5.10Trent Rudebeck4:53.14aWaterford
6.12Tomas Pecha4:54.65aBadger
7.11Luke Johnson5:05.90aUnion Grove
8.12Denzel Jensen5:06.59aDelavan-Darien
9.10Christian Rothmann5:08.09aWilmot Union
10.12Jake Jossart5:09.68aUnion Grove
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alex Martinez10:01.02aBadger
2.12Grant Brooks10:23.03aWaterford
3.12Charles Lamp10:30.78aWestosha Central
4.12Tomas Pecha10:38.64aBadger
5.12Corbin Bevry10:59.68aWestosha Central
6.9Benjamin Lois11:01.05aBurlington
7.12Kyle Velez11:10.81aWaterford
8.12Logan Truckenbrod11:16.86aDelavan-Darien
9.11Jack Ray11:30.43aWestosha Central
10.10Christian Rothmann11:30.64aWilmot Union
11.10Brett Wolter11:46.03aUnion Grove
12.9Jacob Truesdale12:21.09aElkhorn Area
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Collin Chart15.88aWaterford
2.12Joe Veselik16.00aUnion Grove
3.10Jordan Mason16.47aBadger
4.12Gabriel Gasiorowski16.56aWaterford
5.12Jerome Sindberg16.68aWaterford
6.11Andrew Cychner16.85aBadger
7.10Michael Kurzer17.53aWestosha Central
8.11Cody Mather18.00aBurlington
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Joe Veselik16.19aUnion Grove
2.10Collin Chart16.23aWaterford
3.12Gabriel Gasiorowski16.64aWaterford
4.12Jerome Sindberg16.69aWaterford
5.11Andrew Cychner16.83aBadger
6.10Michael Kurzer17.07aWestosha Central
7.10Jordan Mason17.36aBadger
8.11Cody Mather18.25aBurlington
9.10Marcus Lindstrand18.86aWilmot Union
10.12John Hammitt18.97aBurlington
11.11Dean El-Amin19.07aElkhorn Area
12.9Matt Strother19.99aWilmot Union
13.12Chris Lindstrand20.31aWilmot Union
14.9Andrew Smith21.12aUnion Grove
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joe Veselik42.29aUnion Grove
2.10Collin Chart42.96aWaterford
3.11Andrew Cychner43.19aBadger
4.10Charlie Aguirre43.59aBurlington
5.10Sam Lasch43.76aBadger
6.10Michael Kurzer43.79aWestosha Central
7.10Jordan Mason44.00aBadger
8.12Gabriel Gasiorowski44.61aWaterford
9.11Cody Mather45.89aBurlington
10.12Jerome Sindberg46.61aWaterford
11.9Andrew Smith47.64aUnion Grove
12.11Dean El-Amin47.91aElkhorn Area
13.10Marcus Lindstrand49.23aWilmot Union
14.10Harsh Mehta50.78aDelavan-Darien
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Austin Haag
Jacob Hinzpeter
Bennett Kothe
Matt Svejnoha
45.10aWilmot Union
2.-Andrew Allen
Connor Kotula
Nick Hall
Christian Martinez
45.59aBadger
5.-Kevin Houcque
Besart Agushi
Richard Houcque
Tim Crum
46.00aElkhorn Area
6.-Skylar VanDusseldorp
Marcus Boone
Daniel Novak
Parker Thompson
46.04aBurlington
7.-Dylan Saber
Ben Schnell
Kody Azarian
Michael Dilley
46.45aWaterford
8.-Nate Gross
Cory Noll
Brian Noll
Jameson Radke
48.57aUnion Grove
3.-Nick Kappel
Zachary Biehn
Grant Perschke
Luke Millhouse
5.50aWestosha Central
3.-Alex Wojciechowski
Lazaro Ozuna
Daniel Supernaw
Quincy Perry
5.50aDelavan-Darien
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Andy Hatch
Kyle Martinez
J.K. Witkofski
Dennis Hebron
1:33.08aUnion Grove
2.-Austin Haag
Jayden Jesse
Bennett Kothe
Jacob Hinzpeter
1:33.99aWilmot Union
3.-Alex Wojciechowski
Daniel Supernaw
Quincy Perry
Lazaro Ozuna
1:35.33aDelavan-Darien
4.-Christian Martinez
Nick Hall
Robert Johnson
Zane Zachary
1:35.99aBadger
5.-Nick Kappel
Zachary Biehn
Grant Perschke
Luke Millhouse
1:36.36aWestosha Central
6.-Ryan Fettig
Chase Janaky
Richard Houcque
Kevin Houcque
1:36.93aElkhorn Area
7.-Marcus Boone
Austin Epping
Parker Thompson
Daniel Novak
1:37.09aBurlington
8.-Dylan Saber
Kody Azarian
Cal Jaskie
Frank Pheifer
1:39.36aWaterford
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shane McNealy
Michael Kurzer
Tyler Fiebelkorn
Grant Mac Kinnon
3:32.06aWestosha Central
2.-Ross Canales
Zach Wawrzyniakowski
Noah Strohm
Mickael Pauly
3:36.41aBurlington
3.-Kyle Martinez
Ryan Mevis
Joe Peterson
Jacob Veselik
3:38.21aUnion Grove
4.-Mike Adams
Mike Szeszol
Andrew Cychner
Christian Sontag
3:40.23aBadger
5.-Nick Wollmer
Jerome Sindberg
Alex Fischer
Trent Rudebeck
3:43.50aWaterford
6.-Tim Crum
Ryan Fettig
Ryan Treziak
Alex Ramos
3:46.23aElkhorn Area
7.-Pete Braakman
Antoni Porwit
Matt Strother
Karl Ciecko
4:00.60aWilmot Union
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shane McNealy
Jack Ray
Charles Lamp
Corbin Bevry
8:41.59aWestosha Central
2.-Zach Aspinall
Cody Sadikoff
Sam Carmona
Daniel Villanueva
8:48.05aBadger
3.-Kyle Velez
Lucas Singer
William Dubinsky
Conner Krattiger
8:59.04aWaterford
4.-Noah Strohm
Joe Kusik
Nathan Larson
Emilio Pettis
9:28.38aBurlington
5.-Jacob Veselik
Brandon Paulick
Jake Jossart
Noah Lorey
10:05.93aUnion Grove
6.-Karl Ciecko
Karter Crowe
Riley Potter
Alex Nelson
10:37.44aWilmot Union
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Miller51-08.00Waterford
2.12Brandon Schindler50-08.00Waterford
3.11Steve Stukas48-01.50Elkhorn Area
4.11Austin Feeney46-06.00Westosha Central
5.12Ryan Rebernick45-09.00Union Grove
6.11Dalton Heckel45-08.00Wilmot Union
7.11Evan Gibson45-05.00Badger
8.12Carlos Garcia44-10.00Badger
9.11Jake Carey43-04.50Westosha Central
10.11Alek Henderson42-06.00Waterford
11.12Ethan Robers41-09.00Burlington
12.11Erik Sundstrom41-06.50Badger
13.12Paul Swartz38-07.00Wilmot Union
14.12Lydin Ottelein37-03.00Union Grove
15.10Andrew Abbott33-06.50Delavan-Darien
16.9William Turigliatto31-07.50Delavan-Darien
17.11Cristian Laureano31-05.50Delavan-Darien
--9Michael BenavidesDQWaterford
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alek Henderson137-06Waterford
2.11Erik Sundstrom132-07Badger
3.11Josh Doyle131-10Badger
4.11Austin Feeney129-03Westosha Central
5.11Glenn Karsten127-09Westosha Central
6.11Steve Stukas124-07Elkhorn Area
7.12Ryan Rebernick121-08Union Grove
8.12Paul Swartz118-07Wilmot Union
9.12Brandon Miller116-10Waterford
10.12Brandon Schindler114-11Waterford
11.12Doug Edmonds113-09Wilmot Union
12.12Bryce Gauger106-09Burlington
13.9Brody Vance102-07Elkhorn Area
14.12Anthony Krebs100-01Burlington
15.12Matt Lunsman99-03Burlington
16.11Cristian Laureano96-09Delavan-Darien
17.11Hunter Parks89-00Elkhorn Area
18.12Angus McPherson67-10Delavan-Darien
--9Eric AlbrechtDQWaterford
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Austin Haag6-00.00Wilmot Union
2.12Ross Canales5-10.00Burlington
3.10Sam Lasch5-08.00Badger
4.10Kyle Foulke5-08.00Westosha Central
4.10Skylar VanDusseldorp5-08.00Burlington
4.11Cal Jaskie5-08.00Waterford
7.11Albert Rogalski5-08.00Wilmot Union
8.12Marcus Boone5-08.00Burlington
9.10Zack Culbertson5-06.00Westosha Central
9.10Riley Potter5-06.00Wilmot Union
11.10Collin Chart5-06.00Waterford
12.9Shane Piasecki5-06.00Elkhorn Area
13.12Joe Veselik5-04.00Union Grove
13.12Nick Wills5-04.00Elkhorn Area
--10Jameson RadkeNHUnion Grove
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Phillips12-00.00Elkhorn Area
2.12Tyler Magee11-06.00Wilmot Union
3.11Stephen Squires11-00.00Wilmot Union
4.11Cody Mather10-06.00Burlington
5.12Kyle Mountford10-00.00Elkhorn Area
6.10Greg Vogt10-00.00Burlington
7.10DJ McGilvary9-06.00Waterford
8.11Andrew Cychner9-00.00Badger
--12Andre' CuevasNHWilmot Union
--10Austin HedrickNHWestosha Central
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sam Lasch19-09.50Badger
2.11Cal Jaskie19-06.00Waterford
3.11Andrew Allen19-06.00Badger
4.11Albert Rogalski19-04.75Wilmot Union
5.11Austin Epping18-08.00Burlington
6.12Max Shenkenberg18-08.00Burlington
7.10Jacob Skinner18-00.75Wilmot Union
8.11Seth Kopczynski18-00.50Westosha Central
9.12Luke Millhouse17-11.00Westosha Central
10.10Brian Noll17-06.00Union Grove
11.10Dylan Saber17-02.00Waterford
12.11Bryce Jensen16-06.50Elkhorn Area
13.11Daniel Loomer16-04.25Delavan-Darien
14.10Nate Gross16-02.25Union Grove
15.11Alex Ramos15-11.00Elkhorn Area
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Max Shenkenberg43-08.50Burlington
2.12Michael Dilley40-07.25Waterford
3.10Nick Wollmer40-07.00Waterford
4.12Ross Canales40-03.50Burlington
5.12Mickael Pauly39-11.50Burlington
6.10Sam Lasch39-01.00Badger
7.10Zane Zachary38-11.00Badger
8.12Matt Svejnoha37-01.00Wilmot Union
9.11Daniel Loomer35-11.00Delavan-Darien
10.11Zachary Biehn33-07.50Westosha Central
11.10Marcus Lindstrand33-07.00Wilmot Union
12.10Justice Bachtell32-10.25Elkhorn Area
13.10Nate Gross30-06.00Union Grove
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cassy Goodrich12.67aUnion Grove
2.12Jenny Gilbreath12.78aWaterford
3.10Hannah Zimmerman12.98aWaterford
4.11Hannah Anderson13.23aBurlington
5.10Haylee Martin13.34aWilmot Union
6.11Valerie Knurr13.38aWaterford
7.9Madisyn Cromey13.44aBadger
8.11Halie Hart13.46aWestosha Central
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Cassy Goodrich12.50aUnion Grove
2.10Hannah Zimmerman12.71aWaterford
3.12Jenny Gilbreath12.75aWaterford
4.11Hannah Anderson12.96aBurlington
5.11Valerie Knurr12.98aWaterford
6.9Madisyn Cromey13.15aBadger
7.10Haylee Martin13.16aWilmot Union
8.11Halie Hart13.30aWestosha Central
9.10Rachel Anderson13.53aElkhorn Area
10.9Jessica Marcinkus13.74aUnion Grove
11.11Anne Blackbourn13.81aElkhorn Area
12.12Elizabeth Roum13.99aDelavan-Darien
13.11Summer Cliff14.81aWilmot Union
14.12Clare Oneill14.92aWilmot Union
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cassy Goodrich25.32aUnion Grove
2.12Jenny Gilbreath26.46aWaterford
3.10Hannah Zimmerman27.31aWaterford
4.10Olivia Asta27.61aBadger
5.11Valerie Knurr27.70aWaterford
6.9Madisyn Cromey27.80aBadger
7.12Audra Weis27.87aBurlington
8.11Hannah Anderson28.08aBurlington
9.10Rachel Anderson28.49aElkhorn Area
10.9Rebecca Alter28.67aWilmot Union
11.11Anne Blackbourn28.78aElkhorn Area
12.11Halie Hart28.82aWestosha Central
13.9Emma Fettig29.17aBurlington
14.9Jessica Marcinkus29.18aUnion Grove
15.12Anna Loomer29.53aDelavan-Darien
16.12Clare Oneill31.36aWilmot Union
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cassy Goodrich56.06aUnion Grove
2.12Jenny Gilbreath59.75aWaterford
3.12Emma Glogovsky1:03.30aElkhorn Area
4.12Tristan Sproul1:03.42aBadger
5.10Bethany Buikema1:04.45aElkhorn Area
6.11Elle Adams1:05.69aBadger
7.10Katrina Venema1:05.92aDelavan-Darien
8.10Shauna Malchine1:06.00aWaterford
9.12Kelsey Welter1:06.58aWestosha Central
10.9Rebecca Alter1:06.97aWilmot Union
11.9Alyssa Gregory1:08.15aWilmot Union
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Madelyn Schwartz2:23.48aUnion Grove
2.9Meta Ehlen2:31.86aBurlington
3.10Maria Sabourin2:32.42aWestosha Central
4.10Julia Alberth2:35.29aWestosha Central
5.10Melissa Capra2:38.01aWestosha Central
6.11Alyssa Olsen2:38.15aBadger
7.12Karina Reeves2:38.33aBadger
8.9Lauren Dziak2:39.02aWaterford
9.11Kayla Kinateder2:40.01aWaterford
10.9Monique Briand2:41.06aElkhorn Area
11.12Tristan Sproul2:42.00aBadger
12.10Sara Sorensen2:48.37aUnion Grove
13.9Heaven Podgorski2:52.79aWilmot Union
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tristan Sproul5:33.71aBadger
2.9Meta Ehlen5:35.59aBurlington
3.11Elle Adams5:37.39aBadger
4.10Maria Sabourin5:38.78aWestosha Central
5.10Melissa Capra5:43.88aWestosha Central
6.9Taylor Mair5:45.34aElkhorn Area
7.12Hannah Jost5:47.32aWaterford
8.11Mackenzie Bevry5:57.10aWestosha Central
9.11Alyssa Olsen6:18.41aBadger
10.11Ashley Paulick6:19.69aUnion Grove
11.9Heaven Podgorski6:24.05aWilmot Union
12.9Whitney Vieau6:50.62aUnion Grove
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rebecca Lamp12:10.51aWestosha Central
2.11Elle Adams12:15.96aBadger
3.11Renee Culbertson12:17.12aWestosha Central
4.9Taylor Mair12:26.93aElkhorn Area
5.10Brittany Ehlen12:41.93aBurlington
6.11Aleigha Barry12:48.58aBurlington
7.9Cassi Mennenoh12:51.11aBadger
8.11Joanne Reiners12:53.58aWestosha Central
9.11Jessica Krupinski12:55.41aWaterford
10.10Anna Peterson13:10.56aUnion Grove
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Olivia Asta17.15aBadger
2.10Haley Blum17.22aElkhorn Area
3.9Brittney McGuire17.49aElkhorn Area
4.9Alex Goodrich17.64aUnion Grove
5.12Corey Pfankuch17.69aWaterford
6.12Corey Perona18.09aWestosha Central
7.11Kortlyn Freeman18.15aBadger
8.12Holly Neubauer18.79aWaterford
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Brittney McGuire17.40aElkhorn Area
3.12Corey Pfankuch17.56aWaterford
2.10Haley Blum17.60aElkhorn Area
4.10Olivia Asta17.62aBadger
5.9Alex Goodrich18.03aUnion Grove
6.12Corey Perona18.08aWestosha Central
7.11Kortlyn Freeman18.46aBadger
8.12Holly Neubauer18.63aWaterford
9.11Katie Sorensen18.67aBurlington
10.12Hannah Peterson19.05aBurlington
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erika Sesing49.16aElkhorn Area
2.9Alex Goodrich49.61aUnion Grove
3.12Corey Perona50.84aWestosha Central
4.10Haley Blum51.51aElkhorn Area
5.9Brittney McGuire51.75aElkhorn Area
6.10Olivia Asta52.09aBadger
7.12Hannah Peterson52.27aBurlington
8.11Sydney Lindner53.37aWaterford
9.12Ariel Altergot54.94aBadger
10.11Kortlyn Freeman55.94aBadger
11.11Briana Sauder58.82aUnion Grove
12.9Sophia Ellsworth59.45aWilmot Union
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Samantha Dziak
Halle Ludtke
Samantha Jahnke
Natalie Erickson
52.82aWaterford
2.-Maddie Ramos
Olivia Horak
Hunter May
Megan Leahy
53.87aElkhorn Area
3.-Kiera Beak
Angelina Labonne
Allison Paleka
Sydney Collins
54.16aBadger
4.-Anna Loomer
Alexandra Kort
Hayley Severson
Elizabeth Roum
54.72aDelavan-Darien
5.-Savannah Danoski
Sydney Rau
Taylor Conrad
Halie Hart
54.73aWestosha Central
6.-Hannah Wills
Bianca Clayton
Molly Benavides
Anna Vogt
54.93aBurlington
7.-Domenique Brumby
Jhadzia Walton
Emily Vretener
Brooke Henningfield
58.01aUnion Grove
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rachel Anderson
Olivia Horak
Hunter May
Erika Sesing
1:51.53aElkhorn Area
2.-Taylor Ajamian
Evelyn Edge
Angelina Labonne
Madisyn Cromey
1:53.15aBadger
3.-Hannah Anderson
Anna Vogt
Bianca Clayton
Emma Fettig
1:55.21aBurlington
4.-Savannah Danoski
Sydney Rau
Sarah Burmesch
Taylor Conrad
1:56.63aWestosha Central
5.-Anna Loomer
Hayley Severson
Alexandra Kort
Kiana Schneider
1:56.67aDelavan-Darien
6.-Domenique Brumby
Brooke Henningfield
Jhadzia Walton
Emily Vretener
2:01.53aUnion Grove
---Maddy Maerzke
Natalie Erickson
Leah Turner
Samantha Jahnke
DQWaterford
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Anne Blackbourn
Emma Glogovsky
Bethany Buikema
Erika Sesing
4:15.03aElkhorn Area
2.-Savannah Danoski
Sydney Rau
Maria Sabourin
Kelsey Welter
4:22.42aWestosha Central
3.-Anna Vogt
Hannah Peterson
Emma Fettig
Audra Weis
4:27.83aBurlington
4.-Julia Adams
Shelby Peck
Alyssa Olsen
Karina Reeves
4:28.20aBadger
5.-Megan Schmidt
Maddy Maerzke
Natalie Erickson
Samantha Jahnke
4:28.22aWaterford
6.-Katrina Venema
Alexandra Kort
Kiana Schneider
Hayley Severson
4:30.31aDelavan-Darien
7.-Rebecca Alter
Sophia Ellsworth
Haley Paasch
Alyssa Gregory
4:44.04aWilmot Union
8.-Domenique Brumby
Brooke Henningfield
Sara Sorensen
Jessica Marcinkus
4:53.15aUnion Grove
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Renee Culbertson
Maddie Murphy
Joanne Reiners
Julia Alberth
10:12.36aWestosha Central
2.-Meta Ehlen
Alyssa Wawrzyniakowski
Brittany Ehlen
Aleigha Barry
10:34.02aBurlington
3.-Julia Adams
Mckenna Beyer
Anna Kase
Sydney Davis
10:37.93aBadger
4.-Jessica Krupinski
Kayla Kinateder
Lauren Dziak
Valerie Sobieski
10:43.65aWaterford
5.-Bethany Buikema
Amanda Robers
Hannah Bosman
Monique Briand
11:20.88aElkhorn Area
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaysie Shebeneck34-11.00Burlington
2.12Liberty Weiseman34-07.00Badger
3.10Hali Davis34-03.00Badger
4.12Nicole Enger33-00.00Elkhorn Area
5.10Allie Rainey32-09.50Union Grove
6.10Victoria Brossard32-03.00Elkhorn Area
7.11Sydney Lindner32-02.25Waterford
8.9Aleah Yanke31-00.50Elkhorn Area
9.9Rebecca Black29-06.00Union Grove
10.12Taylor Naef27-10.50Westosha Central
11.10Katie Gultch27-09.25Waterford
12.11Danielle Tesar27-03.50Westosha Central
13.11Briana Schoenke27-02.00Westosha Central
14.9Olivia Hendershot26-10.50Wilmot Union
15.11Amanda Sampedro24-01.75Wilmot Union
--9Emily BakerDQWaterford
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Liberty Weiseman106-04Badger
2.12Nicole Enger100-07Elkhorn Area
3.12Taylor Naef99-03Westosha Central
4.12Maddie Gerken93-03Badger
5.9Aleah Yanke90-09Elkhorn Area
6.12Shelby Trongeau88-01Burlington
7.10Victoria Brossard85-02Elkhorn Area
8.9Ally Smith81-05Waterford
9.10Hali Davis77-11Badger
10.11Leah Holloway76-08Westosha Central
11.10Cassie Neil74-10Burlington
12.9Emly Burrows74-03Union Grove
13.9Olivia Hendershot68-01Wilmot Union
14.11Amanda Sampedro65-06Wilmot Union
--9Emily BakerDQWaterford
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josie Gieser5-00.00Wilmot Union
2.9Jenna Trione4-11.00Westosha Central
3.12Sarah Edson4-10.00Waterford
4.11Valerie Knurr4-10.00Waterford
5.9Alex Goodrich4-09.00Union Grove
6.11Allison Paleka4-06.00Badger
6.9Sydney Collins4-06.00Badger
8.9Hadlei Stanczak4-06.00Westosha Central
8.12Kaysie Shebeneck4-06.00Burlington
8.12Holly Neubauer4-06.00Waterford
11.10Ellen Stang4-04.00Burlington
12.12Hannah Peterson4-04.00Burlington
--10Bianca TrombleyNHElkhorn Area
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Audra Weis11-00.00Burlington
2.11Halie Hart9-06.00Westosha Central
3.12Emma Glogovsky8-00.00Elkhorn Area
3.10Brittany Ehlen8-00.00Burlington
5.9Lauren Dziak8-00.00Waterford
6.11Taylor Conrad8-00.00Westosha Central
7.10Megan Leahy7-06.00Elkhorn Area
8.10Jessica Reiff7-06.00Elkhorn Area
9.9Carli Banchi7-00.00Wilmot Union
10.11Summer Cliff7-00.00Wilmot Union
11.9Alyssa Gregory7-00.00Wilmot Union
12.11Bianca Clayton7-00.00Burlington
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jenny Gilbreath17-03.75Waterford
2.9Emma Fettig17-01.50Burlington
3.11Valerie Knurr16-08.25Waterford
4.12Hannah Wills16-06.25Burlington
5.11Allison Paleka16-05.00Badger
6.10Haylee Martin15-08.50Wilmot Union
7.9Alex Goodrich15-05.50Union Grove
8.9Hannah Michalowski15-04.50Waterford
9.11Taylor Conrad15-02.75Westosha Central
10.10Megan Leahy14-11.00Elkhorn Area
11.12Sarah Vozel14-10.50Wilmot Union
12.9Jenna Trione14-01.25Westosha Central
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Haylee Martin35-09.00Wilmot Union
2.11Allison Paleka33-03.25Badger
3.9Lisa Bedessem32-11.00Burlington
4.10Molly Benavides32-05.50Burlington
5.12Sarah Vozel31-11.50Wilmot Union
6.10Megan Leahy31-11.00Elkhorn Area
7.11Hannah Anderson31-09.25Burlington
8.10Samantha Dziak30-09.50Waterford
9.11Ciara Johnson30-08.75Badger
10.10Katrina Venema29-10.25Delavan-Darien
11.9Logan Klein29-06.00Waterford
12.12Hunter May29-03.25Elkhorn Area
13.9Faith Zietsma28-06.75Westosha Central
14.11Sarah Burmesch27-11.00Westosha Central
15.9Sophia Ellsworth26-01.75Wilmot Union
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.