Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Koenig11.28aWestosha Central
2.12Mike Mann11.38aBadger
3.11J.K. Witkofski11.59aUnion Grove
4.11Nick Kappel11.70aWestosha Central
5.11Andrew Allen11.76aBadger
6.10Tim Crum11.80aElkhorn Area
7.12Connor Kotula11.95aBadger
7.12Michael Dilley11.95aWaterford
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jesse Koenig11.24aWestosha Central
2.12Mike Mann11.26aBadger
3.11Nick Kappel11.34aWestosha Central
3.11J.K. Witkofski11.34aUnion Grove
5.11Andrew Allen11.49aBadger
6.12Michael Dilley11.65aWaterford
7.12Connor Kotula11.71aBadger
8.10Tim Crum11.75aElkhorn Area
9.11Besart Agushi11.80aElkhorn Area
9.10Quincy Perry11.80aDelavan-Darien
11.12Jacob Hinzpeter11.82aWilmot Union
12.12Marcus Boone11.84aBurlington
13.11Kevin Houcque11.90aElkhorn Area
14.10Charlie Mohring12.05aWilmot Union
15.9Joe Peterson12.15aUnion Grove
16.11Seth Kopczynski12.17aWestosha Central
17.11Alexander Murillo12.83aDelavan-Darien
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Koenig22.76aWestosha Central
2.11J.K. Witkofski22.97aUnion Grove
3.12Mike Mann23.19aBadger
4.10Andy Hatch23.25aUnion Grove
5.12Grant Mac Kinnon23.33aWestosha Central
6.12Luke Millhouse23.51aWestosha Central
7.9Jayden Jesse23.76aWilmot Union
8.10Zane Zachary24.07aBadger
9.10Alex Wojciechowski24.10aDelavan-Darien
10.11Alex Ramos24.38aElkhorn Area
11.11Austin Epping24.48aBurlington
12.11Ryan Fettig24.49aElkhorn Area
13.10Dylan Saber24.64aWaterford
14.10Charlie Mohring25.51aWilmot Union
15.12Kasey Solofra25.79aBurlington
16.11Daniel Loomer26.94aDelavan-Darien
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grant Mac Kinnon50.73aWestosha Central
2.12Mickael Pauly50.74aBurlington
3.12Jesse Koenig51.03aWestosha Central
4.12Zach Wawrzyniakowski54.20aBurlington
5.11Alex Ramos54.46aElkhorn Area
6.12Mike Szeszol54.53aBadger
7.12Ryan Treziak54.95aElkhorn Area
8.11Mike Adams55.60aBadger
9.12Pete Braakman56.71aWilmot Union
10.10Nick Wollmer56.84aWaterford
11.11Nicholas Bahaveolos59.96aDelavan-Darien
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mickael Pauly2:03.29aBurlington
2.12Tyler Fiebelkorn2:03.76aWestosha Central
3.10Trent Rudebeck2:03.92aWaterford
4.12Ryan Mevis2:03.96aUnion Grove
5.12Zach Wawrzyniakowski2:06.47aBurlington
6.9Kiley Lofy2:06.85aBadger
7.9Jake Hebior2:06.87aWestosha Central
8.10Mark Schneider2:11.45aWaterford
9.9Brad Baas2:12.84aElkhorn Area
10.11Luke Johnson2:19.57aUnion Grove
11.12Denzel Jensen2:19.65aDelavan-Darien
12.11Alex Parr2:33.01aDelavan-Darien
13.10Karter Crowe2:36.78aWilmot Union
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Fiebelkorn4:37.52aWestosha Central
2.10Alex Martinez4:38.11aBadger
3.9Jake Hebior4:41.46aWestosha Central
4.12Grant Brooks4:49.47aWaterford
5.10Trent Rudebeck4:53.14aWaterford
6.12Tomas Pecha4:54.65aBadger
7.11Luke Johnson5:05.90aUnion Grove
8.12Denzel Jensen5:06.59aDelavan-Darien
9.10Christian Rothmann5:08.09aWilmot Union
10.12Jake Jossart5:09.68aUnion Grove
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Martinez10:01.02aBadger
2.12Grant Brooks10:23.03aWaterford
3.12Charles Lamp10:30.78aWestosha Central
4.12Tomas Pecha10:38.64aBadger
5.12Corbin Bevry10:59.68aWestosha Central
6.9Benjamin Lois11:01.05aBurlington
7.12Kyle Velez11:10.81aWaterford
8.12Logan Truckenbrod11:16.86aDelavan-Darien
9.11Jack Ray11:30.43aWestosha Central
10.10Christian Rothmann11:30.64aWilmot Union
11.10Brett Wolter11:46.03aUnion Grove
12.9Jacob Truesdale12:21.09aElkhorn Area
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Collin Chart15.88aWaterford
2.12Joe Veselik16.00aUnion Grove
3.10Jordan Mason16.47aBadger
4.12Gabriel Gasiorowski16.56aWaterford
5.12Jerome Sindberg16.68aWaterford
6.11Andrew Cychner16.85aBadger
7.10Michael Kurzer17.53aWestosha Central
8.11Cody Mather18.00aBurlington
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Joe Veselik16.19aUnion Grove
2.10Collin Chart16.23aWaterford
3.12Gabriel Gasiorowski16.64aWaterford
4.12Jerome Sindberg16.69aWaterford
5.11Andrew Cychner16.83aBadger
6.10Michael Kurzer17.07aWestosha Central
7.10Jordan Mason17.36aBadger
8.11Cody Mather18.25aBurlington
9.10Marcus Lindstrand18.86aWilmot Union
10.12John Hammitt18.97aBurlington
11.11Dean El-Amin19.07aElkhorn Area
12.9Matt Strother19.99aWilmot Union
13.12Chris Lindstrand20.31aWilmot Union
14.9Andrew Smith21.12aUnion Grove
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Veselik42.29aUnion Grove
2.10Collin Chart42.96aWaterford
3.11Andrew Cychner43.19aBadger
4.10Charlie Aguirre43.59aBurlington
5.10Sam Lasch43.76aBadger
6.10Michael Kurzer43.79aWestosha Central
7.10Jordan Mason44.00aBadger
8.12Gabriel Gasiorowski44.61aWaterford
9.11Cody Mather45.89aBurlington
10.12Jerome Sindberg46.61aWaterford
11.9Andrew Smith47.64aUnion Grove
12.11Dean El-Amin47.91aElkhorn Area
13.10Marcus Lindstrand49.23aWilmot Union
14.10Harsh Mehta50.78aDelavan-Darien
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Haag
Jacob Hinzpeter
Bennett Kothe
Matt Svejnoha
45.10aWilmot Union
2.-Andrew Allen
Connor Kotula
Nick Hall
Christian Martinez
45.59aBadger
5.-Kevin Houcque
Besart Agushi
Richard Houcque
Tim Crum
46.00aElkhorn Area
6.-Skylar VanDusseldorp
Marcus Boone
Daniel Novak
Parker Thompson
46.04aBurlington
7.-Dylan Saber
Ben Schnell
Kody Azarian
Michael Dilley
46.45aWaterford
8.-Nate Gross
Cory Noll
Brian Noll
Jameson Radke
48.57aUnion Grove
3.-Nick Kappel
Zachary Biehn
Grant Perschke
Luke Millhouse
5.50aWestosha Central
3.-Alex Wojciechowski
Lazaro Ozuna
Daniel Supernaw
Quincy Perry
5.50aDelavan-Darien
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andy Hatch
Kyle Martinez
J.K. Witkofski
Dennis Hebron
1:33.08aUnion Grove
2.-Austin Haag
Jayden Jesse
Bennett Kothe
Jacob Hinzpeter
1:33.99aWilmot Union
3.-Alex Wojciechowski
Daniel Supernaw
Quincy Perry
Lazaro Ozuna
1:35.33aDelavan-Darien
4.-Christian Martinez
Nick Hall
Robert Johnson
Zane Zachary
1:35.99aBadger
5.-Nick Kappel
Zachary Biehn
Grant Perschke
Luke Millhouse
1:36.36aWestosha Central
6.-Ryan Fettig
Chase Janaky
Richard Houcque
Kevin Houcque
1:36.93aElkhorn Area
7.-Marcus Boone
Austin Epping
Parker Thompson
Daniel Novak
1:37.09aBurlington
8.-Dylan Saber
Kody Azarian
Cal Jaskie
Frank Pheifer
1:39.36aWaterford
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shane McNealy
Michael Kurzer
Tyler Fiebelkorn
Grant Mac Kinnon
3:32.06aWestosha Central
2.-Ross Canales
Zach Wawrzyniakowski
Noah Strohm
Mickael Pauly
3:36.41aBurlington
3.-Kyle Martinez
Ryan Mevis
Joe Peterson
Jacob Veselik
3:38.21aUnion Grove
4.-Mike Adams
Mike Szeszol
Andrew Cychner
Christian Sontag
3:40.23aBadger
5.-Nick Wollmer
Jerome Sindberg
Alex Fischer
Trent Rudebeck
3:43.50aWaterford
6.-Tim Crum
Ryan Fettig
Ryan Treziak
Alex Ramos
3:46.23aElkhorn Area
7.-Pete Braakman
Antoni Porwit
Matt Strother
Karl Ciecko
4:00.60aWilmot Union
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shane McNealy
Jack Ray
Charles Lamp
Corbin Bevry
8:41.59aWestosha Central
2.-Zach Aspinall
Cody Sadikoff
Sam Carmona
Daniel Villanueva
8:48.05aBadger
3.-Kyle Velez
Lucas Singer
William Dubinsky
Conner Krattiger
8:59.04aWaterford
4.-Noah Strohm
Joe Kusik
Nathan Larson
Emilio Pettis
9:28.38aBurlington
5.-Jacob Veselik
Brandon Paulick
Jake Jossart
Noah Lorey
10:05.93aUnion Grove
6.-Karl Ciecko
Karter Crowe
Riley Potter
Alex Nelson
10:37.44aWilmot Union
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Miller51-08.00Waterford
2.12Brandon Schindler50-08.00Waterford
3.11Steve Stukas48-01.50Elkhorn Area
4.11Austin Feeney46-06.00Westosha Central
5.12Ryan Rebernick45-09.00Union Grove
6.11Dalton Heckel45-08.00Wilmot Union
7.11Evan Gibson45-05.00Badger
8.12Carlos Garcia44-10.00Badger
9.11Jake Carey43-04.50Westosha Central
10.11Alek Henderson42-06.00Waterford
11.12Ethan Robers41-09.00Burlington
12.11Erik Sundstrom41-06.50Badger
13.12Paul Swartz38-07.00Wilmot Union
14.12Lydin Ottelein37-03.00Union Grove
15.10Andrew Abbott33-06.50Delavan-Darien
16.9William Turigliatto31-07.50Delavan-Darien
17.11Cristian Laureano31-05.50Delavan-Darien
--9Michael BenavidesDQWaterford
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alek Henderson137-06Waterford
2.11Erik Sundstrom132-07Badger
3.11Josh Doyle131-10Badger
4.11Austin Feeney129-03Westosha Central
5.11Glenn Karsten127-09Westosha Central
6.11Steve Stukas124-07Elkhorn Area
7.12Ryan Rebernick121-08Union Grove
8.12Paul Swartz118-07Wilmot Union
9.12Brandon Miller116-10Waterford
10.12Brandon Schindler114-11Waterford
11.12Doug Edmonds113-09Wilmot Union
12.12Bryce Gauger106-09Burlington
13.9Brody Vance102-07Elkhorn Area
14.12Anthony Krebs100-01Burlington
15.12Matt Lunsman99-03Burlington
16.11Cristian Laureano96-09Delavan-Darien
17.11Hunter Parks89-00Elkhorn Area
18.12Angus McPherson67-10Delavan-Darien
--9Eric AlbrechtDQWaterford
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Austin Haag6-00.00Wilmot Union
2.12Ross Canales5-10.00Burlington
3.10Sam Lasch5-08.00Badger
4.10Skylar VanDusseldorp5-08.00Burlington
4.10Kyle Foulke5-08.00Westosha Central
4.11Cal Jaskie5-08.00Waterford
7.11Albert Rogalski5-08.00Wilmot Union
8.12Marcus Boone5-08.00Burlington
9.10Zack Culbertson5-06.00Westosha Central
9.10Riley Potter5-06.00Wilmot Union
11.10Collin Chart5-06.00Waterford
12.9Shane Piasecki5-06.00Elkhorn Area
13.12Joe Veselik5-04.00Union Grove
13.12Nick Wills5-04.00Elkhorn Area
--10Jameson RadkeNHUnion Grove
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Phillips12-00.00Elkhorn Area
2.12Tyler Magee11-06.00Wilmot Union
3.11Stephen Squires11-00.00Wilmot Union
4.11Cody Mather10-06.00Burlington
5.12Kyle Mountford10-00.00Elkhorn Area
6.10Greg Vogt10-00.00Burlington
7.10DJ McGilvary9-06.00Waterford
8.11Andrew Cychner9-00.00Badger
--12Andre' CuevasNHWilmot Union
--10Austin HedrickNHWestosha Central
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sam Lasch19-09.50Badger
2.11Cal Jaskie19-06.00Waterford
3.11Andrew Allen19-06.00Badger
4.11Albert Rogalski19-04.75Wilmot Union
5.11Austin Epping18-08.00Burlington
6.12Max Shenkenberg18-08.00Burlington
7.10Jacob Skinner18-00.75Wilmot Union
8.11Seth Kopczynski18-00.50Westosha Central
9.12Luke Millhouse17-11.00Westosha Central
10.10Brian Noll17-06.00Union Grove
11.10Dylan Saber17-02.00Waterford
12.11Bryce Jensen16-06.50Elkhorn Area
13.11Daniel Loomer16-04.25Delavan-Darien
14.10Nate Gross16-02.25Union Grove
15.11Alex Ramos15-11.00Elkhorn Area
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Max Shenkenberg43-08.50Burlington
2.12Michael Dilley40-07.25Waterford
3.10Nick Wollmer40-07.00Waterford
4.12Ross Canales40-03.50Burlington
5.12Mickael Pauly39-11.50Burlington
6.10Sam Lasch39-01.00Badger
7.10Zane Zachary38-11.00Badger
8.12Matt Svejnoha37-01.00Wilmot Union
9.11Daniel Loomer35-11.00Delavan-Darien
10.11Zachary Biehn33-07.50Westosha Central
11.10Marcus Lindstrand33-07.00Wilmot Union
12.10Justice Bachtell32-10.25Elkhorn Area
13.10Nate Gross30-06.00Union Grove
 

Team Scores

Varsity - Womens
1.Badger135
2.Elkhorn Area117.5
3.Burlington110.83
4.Waterford108.33
5.Westosha Central104.33
6.Union Grove69
7.Wilmot Union33
8.Delavan-Darien14

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V400 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VDiscus
VShot Put
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V400 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VDiscus
VShot Put
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump