Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Robbie Grimsley11.04aHutchinson
2.10Chazz Johnson11.23aHoly Family Catholic
3.12Joey Merz11.26aBuffalo
4.11Ryan Licau11.34aChanhassen
5.10Connor Watts11.48aMankato West
6.12Alex Riley11.53aChanhassen
7.11Mason Tuttle11.57aWaconia
8.10Nick Swearingen11.60aBuffalo
9.11Jordan Lein11.61aNew Prague
10.12Rhett Struve11.62a PRMarshall
11.11Josh Polson11.65aNew Prague
12.12Aaron Klaers11.66a SRDelano
13.10Anjola Onadipe11.69a SRMankato East
14.12Josh Botten11.72a PRShakopee
15.12Ben Hendrickson11.83aNew Prague
16.8Kaje Warren11.92a SRMankato East
17.11Tim Gray11.93a PRWaconia
18.12Mitchell Carlyle11.93a PRChanhassen
19.10Cory Johnson11.98a PRMankato West
20.12Jeriel Hess11.98a PRMankato East
21.12Cody Kennedy11.98a PRChaska
22.11Jake Maiers12.02aShakopee
23.9Joe McClellan12.08a SRBuffalo
24.9Jermiah Ansera12.09a SRChaska
25.10Christian Dotseth12.13a PRDassel-Cokato
26.11Logan Haga12.13a PRMankato West
27.9Erik Landgaard12.14aWorthington
28.9Michael Meader12.15a PRMound Westonka
29.9Tristan Loser12.20a SRChaska
30.10Michael Dolan12.21a PRHoly Family Catholic
31.8Jordan Hillsheim12.34a SRNew Ulm
32.11Dakota Hollingsworth12.39a PRMound Westonka
33.10Brandon Hauser12.40a SRNew Ulm
34.9Nate Atkinson12.41a SRHoly Family Catholic
35.9Austin Kopesky12.47a SRHutchinson
36.12Rath Chak12.50a PRShakopee
37.11Charle Frempong-Longdon12.51a PRWaconia
38.9Coby Hilton12.55a SRMarshall
39.9Hser Moo Pwae12.70a SRWorthington
40.10Sam Haley12.81a PRDelano
41.12Jacob Prins12.84aWorthington
42.11Cory Jacques13.22a PRDassel-Cokato
43.11Andy Miller13.23a PRHutchinson
44.9Chi Chi Nwakama13.32a PRMarshall
45.9Connor Giefer13.41a SRNew Ulm
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyler Olsen22.52aBuffalo
2.11Calvin Buesgens22.93aChaska
3.11Ryan Licau22.94aChanhassen
4.12Nick Ebert22.95aChaska
5.10Chazz Johnson23.03a SRHoly Family Catholic
6.10Robbie Grimsley23.17aHutchinson
7.10Jon Pytlak23.34aMankato West
8.12Nathaniel Wilson23.48aChanhassen
9.10Adam Elliott23.48aHutchinson
10.11Jordan Lein23.50a PRNew Prague
11.11Seth Norling23.53a PRDelano
12.11Justin Elstad23.63a SRDelano
13.10Sam Marshall23.80a SRMarshall
14.11Marcel Montiel23.82a PRWaconia
15.11Calvin Deike23.90a PRMankato East
16.11JT Butler23.96aNew Prague
17.10Anjola Onadipe23.97a SRMankato East
18.11Will Claussen24.11a PRMankato West
19.12Josh Botten24.17a PRShakopee
20.11Max Ramstad24.25a SRDelano
21.12Brian Porter24.26a PRWaconia
22.11Zac Etrem24.29a PRShakopee
23.11Jessie Guerra24.31aWorthington
24.8Kaje Warren24.32a SRMankato East
25.10David Glen24.33a SRBuffalo
26.10Robert Brantley24.36a SRChanhassen
27.10Zach Stratten24.45a PRShakopee
28.12Cody Kennedy24.45a PRChaska
29.9Mason Logan24.63a PRHoly Family Catholic
30.12Foster Gall Syvongsay24.65a SRNew Prague
31.10John Lothert24.86a PRMarshall
32.10Troy Ektnitphong24.92a SRWorthington
33.9Erik Landgaard25.02a SRWorthington
34.10Cory Johnson25.03a PRMankato West
35.10Brandon Hauser25.08a SRNew Ulm
36.9Brandon Weber25.16a SRBuffalo
37.11Charle Frempong-Longdon25.44a SRWaconia
38.10Bryan Lee Rose25.68aMarshall
39.11Justin Herz26.13a SRHoly Family Catholic
40.10Darius Bunce26.23a PRNew Ulm
41.10Cody Keim26.23a PRNew Ulm
42.11Caleb Hendrickson26.45a PRDassel-Cokato
43.9Jacob Jahner27.06a SRHutchinson
44.11Cory Jacques27.10a PRDassel-Cokato
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nick Ebert49.74aChaska
2.12Tyler Olsen49.86aBuffalo
3.11Calvin Buesgens51.74aChaska
4.10Quinn Lanners51.88a SRChanhassen
5.11Seth Norling52.00a PRDelano
6.10Sam Marshall52.25aMarshall
7.12Ethan Spittle52.45a SRWorthington
8.11Lucas Binger52.59a PRNew Prague
9.11Brandon Johnson52.61a SRBuffalo
10.12Grant Piepkorn52.68a PRMound Westonka
11.10Neil Nienaber52.70a PRMankato East
12.12Riley Drahota52.84a PRNew Ulm
13.11Benjamin Garcia53.02a PRChaska
14.11Josh Polson53.25aNew Prague
15.10Riley Steenhoek53.32a SRHutchinson
16.9Cedric Terry53.46aShakopee
17.12Brian Porter53.99a PRWaconia
18.12Brandon Martinez54.05aChanhassen
19.10Travon Jones54.22a SRMankato West
20.12Cody Lorentz54.40a PRMankato East
21.11Christopher McNamara54.57aChanhassen
22.10Mattu Chuol54.90a PRMankato East
23.12Aaron Klaers55.04a PRDelano
24.12Bradly Brown55.05a PRMankato West
25.11Eli Larson55.33a SRBuffalo
26.10Jonathon Pierson55.39a PRShakopee
27.11Ben Evans55.75aShakopee
28.11Zach Altman55.84a SRMound Westonka
29.10Conner Wagner56.40a PRNew Prague
30.11Charle Frempong-Longdon56.85a SRWaconia
31.11Ryan Peterson57.31a SRDassel-Cokato
32.12Peter Scholtes57.68aWorthington
33.10Miles Trujillo57.70aWaconia
34.10Steven Hoff58.00a PRHoly Family Catholic
35.11Phoenix Shepherd58.33a SRMankato West
36.11Brandon Verkinderen59.56a SRMarshall
37.11Will Farner59.58a PRHoly Family Catholic
38.9Nick Sokolis1:01.04a PRHoly Family Catholic
39.9Matt Hartley1:01.23a PRNew Ulm
40.11Andy Miller1:01.28a PRHutchinson
41.11Eric Hoffman1:04.30a PRHutchinson
42.12Jacob Prins1:05.91aWorthington
43.9Collin Noriega1:09.98a SRMarshall
--11Bryan DewanzDQ SRNew Ulm
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jeremiah Hogle2:01.89aChanhassen
2.11Michael Wegter2:02.89a SRBuffalo
3.11Dakota Greenwalt2:03.00aNew Prague
4.12Bo Brailler2:03.04a PRBuffalo
5.10Jonathon Eastlund2:03.72a SRBuffalo
6.10Bryon Olfert2:03.98a PRShakopee
7.12Aaron Stark2:04.33a SRNew Ulm
8.11Scott Harrison2:05.57a PRMound Westonka
9.11Blake Piotter2:05.89a PRNew Ulm
10.11Nathan Hewitt2:06.71a SRChaska
11.10Michael Larson2:06.92aMarshall
12.12Anton Harms2:07.44a PRMound Westonka
13.10Allen Lynch2:07.95a PRShakopee
14.11Chad Roemer2:08.07a SRShakopee
15.11Kole Retterath2:08.09a SRMound Westonka
16.12Nathan Landwehr2:08.90a PRWorthington
17.10Josh Dvorak2:09.76a SRNew Prague
18.11Wade DeAustin2:09.80a SRMarshall
19.12Ryan Christensen2:10.15a PRWaconia
20.10Oliver Wolyniec2:10.98a SRWorthington
21.12Quinton Barnes2:11.43a PRDassel-Cokato
22.12Sam Miller2:11.54a PRNew Ulm
23.9Wyatt Midtvedt2:12.04aNew Prague
24.11Blaine Stephenson2:12.22a SRHutchinson
25.10Joseph Ferguson2:12.85a SRChanhassen
26.11Paul Esslinger2:13.00a SRMankato West
27.11Tyler Karl2:13.85a PRHutchinson
28.12Sam Rykhus2:14.33a SRMankato East
29.8Tyler DeFore2:14.61a PRMankato West
30.10Micah Warning2:14.65a SRMankato East
31.12Ian Stewart2:15.46a PRWorthington
32.12Matt Helmerichs2:15.50a PRHoly Family Catholic
33.9Andres Saldana2:15.60a SRChaska
34.9Colton Vetsch2:16.00a SRDassel-Cokato
35.11Patrick Fischenich2:16.34aChanhassen
36.12Connor Hasting2:17.00a PRChaska
37.10Miles Trujillo2:17.59a PRWaconia
38.10Brandon Johnson2:17.67a SRDassel-Cokato
39.12Jacob Stai2:17.88a PRHutchinson
40.10Cameron McManus2:18.80a PRHoly Family Catholic
41.8Desmond Bassett2:20.55a SRMankato East
42.12Xavier Dahlgren2:23.33a SRMankato West
43.9John Galioto2:25.10a PRHoly Family Catholic
44.9Walker DeAustin2:29.31a SRMarshall
45.10Mike Bunker2:42.97a SRDelano
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joey Duerr9:18.77aChaska
2.11Isaiah Barlow9:31.86aHutchinson
3.10Adam Armbruster9:41.08a SRDelano
4.10Alec Anderson9:50.54a SRHutchinson
5.10Frank Graham9:52.16a SRBuffalo
6.10Chandler Klawitter9:55.64a SRHutchinson
7.12Blake Wooten9:56.41a SRNew Prague
8.8Zac Miller9:56.52a SRChaska
9.11Sam Thomas10:01.42a SRDelano
10.12Andrew Bell10:02.54aMarshall
11.12Zach Dietz10:03.43a SRNew Prague
12.12Ben Vaske10:09.25a PRWaconia
13.10Danny Mahota10:13.65a PRHoly Family Catholic
14.9Ammanuel Fissiha10:15.42a PRWorthington
15.12Carter Dorzinski10:16.45aNew Prague
16.10Tyler Kobilarcsik10:17.87aChanhassen
17.9Kyle Rachel10:18.18aShakopee
18.10Jake Kirsch10:20.41a PRHoly Family Catholic
19.12Bradley Kunz10:22.49a PRMankato East
20.9Spencer Urick10:29.15aChaska
21.10Ethan Hosey10:33.55a PRBuffalo
22.11Blaine Moran10:35.76a PRMarshall
23.11Hunter Elgren10:45.85aChanhassen
24.11Audie Lind10:53.94aChanhassen
25.11Nathan Coleman10:55.51aShakopee
26.10Tony Nelson10:55.96a SRMankato East
27.11Andrew Fritz11:00.68a SRMankato West
28.10Joe Slicer11:07.53aBuffalo
29.10Ben Broze11:11.68a SRMankato West
30.10Chris Wenner11:12.95a SRNew Ulm
31.10Michael Corcoran11:13.80a SRDassel-Cokato
32.7Nick Olfert11:23.87a SRShakopee
33.10Isaiah Warning11:29.78a SRMankato East
34.9Jake Jancoski11:30.78a SRMankato West
35.10Miles Trujillo11:31.10a PRWaconia
36.10Sam Taggart11:34.27a PRMound Westonka
37.9Kwin Retterrath11:36.55a PRMound Westonka
38.9Max Auferheide11:40.03a PRMound Westonka
39.11Austin Brandes11:40.48a SRNew Ulm
40.8John Busche11:41.23a PRDassel-Cokato
41.10Taylor Kray11:53.66aWaconia
42.10Jack Nelson12:04.61a SRDassel-Cokato
43.7Jacob Prunty12:17.01aWorthington
44.10Sam Talsma13:44.54aWorthington
45.9Zach Hauser14:13.92a SRNew Ulm
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Seth Aho15.31aDassel-Cokato
2.12Austin Youngs15.47aBuffalo
3.12Cameron Decker15.62aBuffalo
4.12Jim Tong16.26aMankato East
5.11JT Butler16.46a PRNew Prague
6.12Kyle Annenson16.50a PRChanhassen
7.12Collin Moldenhauer16.57aChanhassen
8.11Danny West16.65aMarshall
9.9Michael Miller16.74aMankato East
10.10Tyler King17.04a PRMankato West
11.11John Halvorson17.26a SRBuffalo
12.12Tyler Thomas17.27a PRWaconia
13.10Noah Miller17.43a SRMankato East
14.11Phillip Anderson17.54a SRHutchinson
15.10Russell Koenings17.55a PRMankato West
16.12Mikey Pool17.55a SRDelano
17.9Austin Greenwalt17.60aNew Prague
18.9Michael Asplin17.68a SRDassel-Cokato
19.11Greg Vogel17.73aNew Prague
20.9Zachary Steffensen17.74a SRShakopee
21.10Logan Erickson17.83a SRDassel-Cokato
22.7Obang Ojulu18.18a SRWorthington
23.11Tevin Mooter18.18aNew Ulm
24.9Christopher Olsen18.25a SRMankato West
25.10Joe Guimond18.32a SRShakopee
26.10Matt Pedretti18.40aChanhassen
27.10Logan Davis18.48a PRShakopee
28.10Matt Ditty18.65aDelano
29.9Ryan Kruchten18.86a SRWaconia
30.11Binh Bui18.87aChaska
31.12Jacob Fettig18.91aWaconia
32.9Lancho Morke18.96a SRWorthington
33.12Jared Saunders19.83a PRHutchinson
34.12Fritz Rieke20.14a PRNew Ulm
35.9Brendan Spittle20.42aWorthington
36.9Nate Glaubitz21.36a PRNew Ulm
37.10Chris Pohlen21.41aHoly Family Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Austin Youngs40.59aBuffalo
2.12Seth Aho40.90a PRDassel-Cokato
3.12Kyle Annenson41.42aChanhassen
4.12Josh Alden41.48aBuffalo
5.12Promise Nkwocha41.90a PRMarshall
6.10Russell Koenings43.04a SRMankato West
7.12Jim Tong43.43a PRMankato East
8.12Collin Moldenhauer43.52aChanhassen
9.12Mark Bjork43.88a PRBuffalo
10.9Luke Ambrose44.11a PRMankato West
11.10Noah Miller44.17a SRMankato East
12.9Michael Miller44.59a PRMankato East
13.11Phillip Anderson44.71a SRHutchinson
14.11Kier Oxnard45.09a PRMankato West
15.9Zachary Steffensen45.51aShakopee
16.9Austin Greenwalt45.52aNew Prague
17.10Joe Guimond45.59a SRShakopee
18.12Mikey Pool45.82a SRDelano
19.7Obang Ojulu45.87a SRWorthington
20.11Danny West45.89a SRMarshall
21.9Nathan Ebert45.96aChanhassen
22.11Ryan Schultz45.98aMarshall
23.9Michael Asplin46.14a SRDassel-Cokato
24.9Lancho Morke46.81aWorthington
25.9Joshua Prater46.86aChaska
26.10Matt Ditty46.94aDelano
27.9Isaac Schwarz47.11aChaska
28.12Ben VanDenBroeke47.19aHoly Family Catholic
29.10Isaac Pokornowski47.50a SRDassel-Cokato
30.11Tom Alleven47.85a PRHoly Family Catholic
31.11Binh Bui47.94aChaska
32.11Steven DeMenge47.94a PRHutchinson
33.9Ryan Kruchten48.00a SRWaconia
34.11Tevin Mooter48.27a PRNew Ulm
35.11Greg Vogel48.36aNew Prague
36.9Brendan Spittle49.41aWorthington
37.12Jacob Wormer49.44aNew Prague
38.12Jared Saunders50.53a PRHutchinson
39.12Fritz Rieke52.13a SRNew Ulm
40.11Austin Brandes54.54a SRNew Ulm
--12Jacob FettigDNFWaconia
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Denis49-03.25Shakopee
2.12Jacob Carlson48-10.50Chanhassen
3.10Evan Rector47-00.50 SRMankato West
4.9Logan Swanson46-09.50 SRMankato East
5.12Mike Dickinson46-09.00 PRNew Ulm
6.12Andrew Mussell45-11.00 PRBuffalo
7.12Tom Green45-09.00Holy Family Catholic
8.11Frank Ragnow45-07.00Chanhassen
9.11Matt Knute44-07.00 SRShakopee
10.12Nate Lingbeck43-09.00 PRMankato East
11.12Jordan Taylor42-08.25 PRMound Westonka
12.12Evan Metag42-07.00 PRHutchinson
13.11Wyatt Russek42-01.75 SRDelano
14.10Taylor Spier41-01.25 SRBuffalo
15.11Travis Wick40-04.50New Prague
16.11Ben Schmidt40-02.00 SRHutchinson
17.12Brock Baumgarn39-07.75Marshall
18.9Ben Hedtke39-02.75 SRWaconia
19.12Ethan Loosbrock38-11.00 PRChaska
20.12Austin Ellefson38-05.50 PRBuffalo
21.12Brennen Walley38-05.25Chaska
22.11James Wall38-03.50Chanhassen
23.12Dereck Sheeler37-10.50 PRShakopee
23.11Alex Fenske37-10.50 PRNew Ulm
25.10Peter Abraham37-06.00Worthington
26.11Jaco VanderHeiden37-04.75 SRHutchinson
27.11Jesse Vogelsgang36-03.25 SRWaconia
28.10Brandon Apple35-05.50Marshall
29.12Michael Nosek35-01.50 PRNew Ulm
30.11Chris Salonek34-02.00Chaska
31.11Zach Grochow33-10.00 PRDassel-Cokato
32.12Alex Lamkin33-07.00 PRWaconia
33.11Paul Levinski33-01.00 SRDassel-Cokato
34.12Erik Hannigan32-09.50 PRMound Westonka
35.9August Mader32-07.00 SRDassel-Cokato
36.9Nick Versaevel30-11.75Marshall
37.9Erik Skie29-11.00New Prague
38.12Luke Miller27-06.50 PRHoly Family Catholic
39.9Juston Bents26-07.00Worthington
--10Daniel KieckerFOUL SRMankato West
--10Cory WestonFOUL SRMankato East
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitchell Valli15-07.00Buffalo
2.11Will Dudley13-11.00Worthington
3.10Ty Kolb13-05.00 SRMankato West
3.12Edward Clifton13-05.00 PRBuffalo
5.12Ryan Anderson12-11.00 PRChanhassen
6.12Tim Ouyang12-11.00 PRMankato East
7.12Mark Brose12-05.00Waconia
8.12Caleb Paarmann12-05.00 PRMankato East
9.11Calvin Deike12-05.00 SRMankato East
10.12Ben Hendrickson12-05.00 PRNew Prague
11.12Noah Thompson11-11.00Chaska
11.12Jacob Murphy11-11.00 PRShakopee
11.10Sam Haley11-11.00 SRDelano
11.10Daniel Clark11-11.00 SRDelano
15.10Nolan Buesgens11-05.00 PRChaska
15.9Zachary Olsem11-05.00 SRWaconia
17.9Alex Torp10-11.00 SRNew Prague
17.11Tim Suel10-11.00 PRShakopee
17.10Natheniel Olson10-11.00Chaska
17.11Joe Mills10-11.00 PRWorthington
21.11Blake Dragos10-05.00 SRChanhassen
21.11Nick Hanscom10-05.00 PRHoly Family Catholic
21.11Drew Tykwinski10-05.00 SRMarshall
21.10Dylan Alexander10-05.00 PRBuffalo
--9Noah HenleNHMarshall
--11Rob SalvadorNHHoly Family Catholic
--11Austin BrandesNHNew Ulm
--9Dalton FoleyNH SRNew Ulm
--9Jon HammerschmidtNH SRNew Ulm
--12Joe EdwardsNHShakopee
--12Eli BreinerNHNew Prague
--10Nicholas FettigNH SRWaconia
--10Alex BappNH PRDassel-Cokato
--11Zach GrochowNH PRDassel-Cokato
--10Miles GilbertNH PRDassel-Cokato
--9Cameron JensonNHWorthington
--9Austin KopeskyNH PRHutchinson
--10Kyle RickemanNH SRHutchinson
--9Jacob JahnerNH PRHutchinson
--10Ben LaQuaNH SRDelano
--8Joe TweetenNH PRMankato West
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Maiers43-02.00 SR (1.5)Shakopee
2.12Jordan Yira42-07.50 PR (.9)Hutchinson
3.11Zach Jones42-04.00 SR (1.4)New Prague
4.12Promise Nkwocha42-00.50 (3.4)Marshall
5.12Nathaniel Wilson41-08.25 PR (2.1)Chanhassen
6.12Jackson Schepp41-06.25 PR (.4)Buffalo
7.10Evan Hagen41-05.25 SR (2.0)Shakopee
8.12Jacob Fettig41-05.25 PR (1.7)Waconia
9.11Zach Drum40-09.75 SR (1.3)Marshall
10.10Nic Seiler40-09.50 SRMankato East
11.12Joe Herder40-03.75 PRMound Westonka
12.12Ethan Freer40-03.25 PRBuffalo
13.12Zach Checkal40-03.00 PRDelano
14.9Josiah Dahlgren39-11.25 SRMankato West
15.10Corey Thielman39-09.25 SRBuffalo
16.10Troy Ektnitphong39-06.50 PRWorthington
17.10Mattu Chuol39-06.00 SRMankato East
18.10Quinn Lanners39-00.00 SRChanhassen
19.11Tim Gray38-10.25 PRWaconia
20.10John Lothert38-04.00Marshall
21.12Cody Lorentz38-01.25 PRMankato East
22.10Jonathon Pierson37-06.75 SRShakopee
23.8Isaiah Nelson37-05.25 SRHutchinson
24.10Lucas Zimmer37-04.75Waconia
25.11Tevin Mooter37-03.00 SRNew Ulm
26.10Russell Koenings36-07.75 PRMankato West
27.9Joshua Prater36-04.75 SRChaska
28.11Phoenix Shepherd35-10.50 PRMankato West
29.12Jacob Ostby34-08.25 PRChaska
30.11Jacob Vipond34-05.75Chaska
31.10Logan Erickson33-05.00 SRDassel-Cokato
33.9Connor Giefer29-00.50 SRNew Ulm
34.9Dalton Foley28-08.50 SRNew Ulm
--10Robert BrantleyFOULChanhassen
--12Thomas WidmerFOULNew Prague
--10Drew SchoenbauerFOULNew Prague
--11Justin ElstadFOULDelano
32.10Jackson Leenay31-00.25Mound Westonka