Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Samuel Garbrecht12.20Sisters
2.8Josh Hall12.25Obsidian
3.8Zach Nelson12.31Obsidian
4.8Cameron Joyce12.58Obsidian
5.8Logan Green12.67Obsidian
6.8Remy Barber12.80Obsidian
7.8Braden Jones13.38Obsidian
8.8Anson Ricker13.45Sisters
9.8Jamesynn Mendez13.58Sisters
10.8Austin Tolle13.63Sisters
11.8Cody Walling13.66Obsidian
12.8Artem Biggers13.87Sisters
13.8Avery Johnson13.97St Francis
14.8Thomas Renn14.02St Francis
15.8Nate Hearing14.04Obsidian
16.8Jonathan Gurney14.10Sisters
17.8Jordan Giobbi14.22St Francis
18.8Aidan Gallivan14.50St Francis
19.8Josh Handy15.99Terrebonne
8Jace KachleinNTSisters
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Dylan Dennis12.69Obsidian
2.7Nick Nelson13.57Obsidian
3.7Mike Potter13.65Obsidian
4.7Garrett Pinkerton13.96Obsidian
5.7Seth Gossett14.45Obsidian
6.7Alec Sandsness14.48Sisters
7.7Patrick Tebbs14.53Obsidian
8.7Christopher Luz14.73Sisters
9.7Ben Gunnels15.83St Francis
10.7Cole Cassanova16.29Sisters
8Evan MeanyNTSisters
7Tristan LeeNTObsidian
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6David Novotny14.11Sisters
2.6Orry Abbenhuis14.91Sisters
3.6Max Vu15.12St Francis
4.6Stephen Dominguez15.53St Francis
5.6Carson Keith15.79Obsidian
6.6Cory Eisenhauer15.96Obsidian
7.6Tasman Rheuben16.92Sisters
6Max TintleNTSisters
6Forrest GrovesNTObsidian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Samuel Garbrecht25.74Sisters
2.8Braden Jones28.75Obsidian
3.8Tanner Brown28.78Obsidian
4.8Christopher Devoe29.10Obsidian
5.8Nate Hearing29.71Obsidian
6.8Austin Tolle29.78Sisters
7.8Avery Johnson29.96St Francis
8Sean WillittsNTSisters
8Artem BiggersNTSisters
8Josh KizzarNTSisters
8Devin RobillardNTSisters
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Dylan Dennis27.60Obsidian
2.7Nick Nelson30.05Obsidian
3.7Garrett Pinkerton30.08Obsidian
4.7Mike Potter30.70Obsidian
5.7Christopher Luz33.04Sisters
6.7Garrett Crouch33.63Obsidian
7.7Ben Gunnels35.55St Francis
8Evan MeanyNTSisters
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Connor Stoddard30.67St Francis
2.6Carson Keith32.79Obsidian
3.6Stephen Dominguez32.82St Francis
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Tanner Brown1:03.86Obsidian
2.8Zach Nelson1:03.87Obsidian
3.8Aidan Gallivan1:05.59St Francis
4.8Thomas Renn1:07.23St Francis
5.8Jordan Giobbi1:07.49St Francis
6.8Aris Kitchin1:07.56Obsidian
7.8Anson Ricker1:09.17Sisters
8.8Josh Kizzar1:17.83Sisters
9.8Josh Handy1:20.98Terrebonne
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Dylan Dennis1:01.06Obsidian
2.7Conner Benz1:03.87Obsidian
3.7Damien Wills1:17.00Sisters
4.7Alex Houslet1:19.10St Francis
5.7Marc Coreas1:29.21Obsidian
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Rogan Prescott1:15.89Obsidian
2.6Jared Hearing1:25.01Obsidian
3.6Ethan Tolle1:27.19Sisters
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Keegan Greaney2:31.72Sisters
2.8Thomas Renn2:32.51St Francis
3.8Christopher Devoe2:39.09Obsidian
4.8Jace Kenny3:18.93Obsidian
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Jordan Pollard2:37.53Sisters
2.7Matt Burgi2:53.30Obsidian
3.7Treyson Conley3:18.33Obsidian
4.7Randy Garcia3:24.59Obsidian
5.7Alex Nadermann3:27.45Obsidian
6.7Eric Beal3:45.88Obsidian
7.7Jay Patel3:48.17Obsidian
7Marc CoreasNTObsidian
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Rogan Prescott3:00.52Obsidian
2.6Ethan Tolle3:08.07Sisters
3.6Jared Hearing3:15.68Obsidian
4.6Mason Hidalgo3:21.24Obsidian
5.6Anthony Reimemer3:48.17Obsidian
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Jordan Pollard5:33.80Sisters
2.7Matt Burgi6:06.60Obsidian
3.7Patrick Tebbs6:32.70Obsidian
4.7Randy Garcia7:27.20Obsidian
5.7Jay Patel7:33.10Obsidian
 

1500 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Will Fleck5:28.10St Francis
2.6Asher Bachtold5:47.60Sisters
3.6Ethan Tolle6:11.00Sisters
6Skyler LarsonNTSisters
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Cameron Joyce17.39Obsidian
2.8Logan Green17.44Obsidian
3.8Remy Barber18.39Obsidian
4.8Keegan Greaney18.91Sisters
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Tristan Lee20.53Obsidian
2.7Nick Montino22.16Obsidian
3.7Alex Houslet22.87St Francis
4.7Garrett Crouch22.94Obsidian
5.7Alex Nadermann25.32Obsidian
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Skyler Larson21.17Sisters
2.6David Novotny21.34Sisters
3.6Nathan Turpen22.08Obsidian
4.6Orry Abbenhuis25.06Sisters
5.6Max Tintle25.15Sisters
6.6Tasman Rheuben33.26Sisters
6Asher BachtoldNTSisters
6Logan HeagertyNTObsidian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Tanner Brown
Josh Hall
Zach Nelson
Remy Barber
49.10Obsidian
2.8Austin Tolle
Jamesynn Mendez
Samuel Garbrecht
Keegan Greaney
50.85Sisters
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Tristan Lee
Nick Nelson
Dylan Dennis
Mike Potter
53.56Obsidian
7Christopher Luz
Damien Wills
Alec Sandsness
Cole Cassanova
NTSisters
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Connor Stoddard
Will Fleck
Stephen Dominquez
Max Vu
58.66St Francis
2.6Asher Bachtold
Skylar Larson
David Navotny
Collin Harris
58.86Sisters
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jace Kachlein
Josh Kizzar
Jonathan Gurney
Sean Willitts
1:54.02Sisters
2.8Logan Green
Braden Jones
Cameron Joyce
Cody Walling
1:55.06Obsidian
8Samuel Garbrecht
Jamesynn Mendez
Keegan Greaney
Austin Tolle
NTSisters
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Trey Conley
Patrick Tebbs
Garrett Pinkerton
Garrett Crouch
2:15.63Obsidian
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Carson Keith
Logan Heagerty
Nathan Turpen
Anthony Reimemer
NTObsidian
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Cody Walling41-02.50Obsidian
2.8Aris Kitchin35-05.00Obsidian
3.8Jacob Love30-05.50Obsidian
4.8Christopher Devoe25-01.00Obsidian
5.8Devin Robillard17-05.00Sisters
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Treyson Conley25-07.00Obsidian
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Jay Wymer27-03.00Obsidian
2.6Robert Palmer21-05.00Obsidian
3.6Nolan Arnold18-00.00Obsidian
4.6Tasman Rheuben16-00.50Sisters
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Cody Walling100-01Obsidian
2.8Jacob Love78-03Obsidian
3.8Jace Kenny57-07Obsidian
8Josh HandyNDTerrebonne
8Aris KitchinNDObsidian
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Treyson Conley61-04Obsidian
2.7Garrett Pinkerton60-00Obsidian
3.7Alex Nadermann51-06Obsidian
4.7Randy Garcia31-08Obsidian
5.7Eric Beal31-02Obsidian
 

Discus - 1kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Jay Wymer71-09Obsidian
2.6Nolan Arnold40-08Obsidian
3.6Robert Palmer37-08Obsidian
4.6Mason Hidalgo35-06Obsidian
5.6Anthony Reimemer32-04Obsidian
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Jordan Pollard80-09Sisters
2.7Christopher Luz76-05Sisters
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Anthony Williams5-00.00Obsidian
2.8Aidan Gallivan4-10.00St Francis
3.8Ryan Elliston4-08.00Obsidian
3.8Logan Green4-08.00Obsidian
5.8Thomas Renn4-06.00St Francis
6.8Zach Nelson4-02.00Obsidian
6.8Bo Durfee4-02.00Obsidian
8Matt ThomasNHObsidian
8Jordan GiobbiNHSt Francis
8Artem BiggersNHSisters
8Sean WillittsNHSisters
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Cole Cassanova4-06.00Sisters
2.7Damien Wills4-04.00Sisters
3.7Ben Gunnels3-08.00St Francis
8Evan MeanyNHSisters
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Will Fleck3-10.00St Francis
1.6Max Vu3-10.00St Francis
1.6Cory Eisenhauer3-10.00Obsidian
4.6Stephen Dominguez3-08.00St Francis
4.6Connor Stoddard3-08.00St Francis
4.6Max Tintle3-08.00Sisters
4.6David Novotny3-08.00Sisters
6Collin HarrisNHSisters
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

8Artem BiggersNHSisters
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Alec Sandsness5-00.00Sisters
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Josh Hall18-02.00Obsidian
2.8Braden Jones16-00.00Obsidian
3.8Remy Barber15-10.00Obsidian
4.8Anson Ricker15-03.00Sisters
5.8Ryan Elliston14-07.00Obsidian
6.8Avery Johnson14-04.00St Francis
7.8Anthony Williams14-02.00Obsidian
8.8Aidan Gallivan13-11.00St Francis
9.8Bo Durfee12-10.50Obsidian
10.8Sean Willitts12-10.00Sisters
11.8Devin Robillard12-05.00Sisters
12.8Matt Thomas10-07.00Obsidian
13.8Josh Handy9-09.00Terrebonne
8Jamesynn MendezNDSisters
8Jace KachleinNDSisters
8Josh KizzarNDSisters
8Jonathan GurneyNDSisters
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Cole Cassanova15-07.00Sisters
2.7Mike Potter13-10.00Obsidian
3.7Jordan Pollard13-09.50Sisters
4.7Garrett Crouch13-07.50Obsidian
5.8Evan Meany13-01.50Sisters
6.7Nick Montino12-06.50Obsidian
7.7Alex Houslet12-00.00St Francis
8.7Alec Sandsness11-07.00Sisters
9.7Ben Gunnels11-05.50St Francis
10.7Damien Wills11-00.00Sisters
11.7Eric Beal8-07.00Obsidian
7Seth GossettNDObsidian
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Asher Bachtold13-03.00Sisters
2.6Max Vu12-09.00St Francis
3.6Collin Harris12-04.00Sisters
4.6Orry Abbenhuis11-09.00Sisters
5.6Cory Eisenhauer10-08.00Obsidian
6.6Carson Keith10-03.00Obsidian
7.6Mason Hidalgo9-00.00Obsidian
8.6Anthony Reimemer8-07.00Obsidian
6Forrest GrovesNDObsidian
6Max TintleNDSisters
6Ethan TolleNDSisters
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Obsidian160
2.Sisters25
3.St Francis9
Junior Varsity - Mens
1.Obsidian81
2.Sisters40
3.St Francis5
Frosh/Soph - Mens
1.Obsidian45.33
2.Sisters39.5
3.St Francis30.16
Varsity - Womens
1.Obsidian137
2.Sisters42.5
3.St Francis15
4.Terrebonne3
Junior Varsity - Womens
1.Obsidian73
2.Sisters61
3.St Francis2
Frosh/Soph - Womens
1.Obsidian51
2.Sisters31
3.Terrebonne16
4.St Francis8