Athletic.net Team Results Management

1A 2A 3A 4A 5A 6A State Track Meet

Thursday, May 02, 2013

Green Forest; Russellville, Green Forest; Russel

Meet Info Teams Team Scores X Close
Team Scores
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Divisions | Class 1A | Class 2A | Class 3A | Class 4A | Class 5A | Class 6A | Class 7A   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Class 1A - Finals
1.-A.J. Saldana11.55aNorfork
2.-Dustin Tims11.65aGuy-Perkins
3.-Brandon Carrington11.87aEmerson
4.10Seth Powell11.88aCaddo Hills
5.12Desmond Gulley11.94aNevada School Distri...
6.-Tyler Jones12.09aOmaha
7.-Wesley Creasy12.19aWeiner
8.-Micah Kuykendall12.31aCounty Line
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Curtis Rogers10.83aEngland
2.12Randy Pickens11.01aLafayette County
3.-Avante Evans11.14aMineral Springs
4.-Cameron Thrasher11.31aEngland
5.-Tredarius Burks11.34aLafayette County
6.-Dewayne Marlow11.36aGurdon
7.10Jaqwis Dancy11.38aJunction City
8.-Frank James11.64aMountainburg
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Korliss Marshall10.90aOsceola
2.-Mark Johnson11.08aPrescott
3.12Justin Estala11.22aParis
4.-Kedrick Jackson11.29aBarton
5.-Adam Angel11.32aEpiscopal Collegiate
6.-Gary Cross11.44aFordyce
7.10Khaliid Stewart11.65aPrescott
8.12DJ Hayes11.83aJessieville
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.12Ethan Bly11.35aHeber Springs
2.-Henry Murphy11.48aDollarway
3.-R.j. Wilson11.51aHamburg
4.-James Smith11.51aDollarway
5.-Desmond Stanley11.69aHamburg
6.-Parrish Guillory11.70aAshdown
7.12Kevin Parish11.76aGentry Public
8.-Derrance Smith12.13aMonticello
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 5A - Finals
1.-Nick Pattillo11.25aGreene County Tech
2.-Keyondre Jones11.25aCamden Fairview
3.12Travis Ryan11.26aGreene County Tech
4.-Michael McGruder11.28aForrest City
5.-Corey Martin11.54aMagnolia
6.-DeVonte Davis11.59aMagnolia
7.12Floyd Pugh11.63aMills Univ Studies
8.-Darius Fletcher11.69aCamden Fairview
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 6A - Finals
1.12Alex Greene10.84waRussellville
2.-Josh Nazzario11.01waLake Hamilton
3.11Providence George11.07waArkansas
4.-Albert Thurman11.11waEl Dorado
5.-Matt Sisco11.20waGreenwood
6.-Denzel Mitchell11.22waJonesboro Senior
7.10Andrew Bishop11.27waArkansas
8.-Timothy Stuckey11.77waArkansas
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 7A - Finals
1.-Kavin Alexander10.56waNorth Little Rock
2.-Tre James10.82waLittle Rock Central
3.12Chase Lammers10.83waRogers
4.-Joey Saucier10.90waRogers Heritage
5.-Altee Tenpenny10.94waNorth Little Rock
6.12Nate Gneiting11.07waBentonville
7.12Robert Holland11.48waFort Smith Southside
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 1A - Prelims
1.-Dustin Tims11.71waGuy-Perkins
2.-A.J. Saldana11.73waNorfork
3.12Desmond Gulley11.88waNevada School Distri...
5.-Micah Kuykendall11.95waCounty Line
5.-Tyler Jones11.95waOmaha
4.10Seth Powell11.99waCaddo Hills
7.-Brandon Carrington12.04waEmerson
8.-Wesley Creasy12.05waWeiner
9.-Luke Harris12.10waHaas Hall Academy
10.-Hunter Brown12.11waVan-Cove
11.-Clay Garrison12.15waAlpena
12.-Ashton Winfrey12.36waKIPP Delta Collegiate
DQ-Zac CappsDQSouthside (Bee Branch)
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 2A - Prelims
1.-Curtis Rogers10.90aEngland
2.-Cameron Thrasher11.38aEngland
3.-Tredarius Burks11.39waLafayette County
4.-Avante Evans11.41waMineral Springs
5.10Jaqwis Dancy11.43waJunction City
6.12Randy Pickens11.43aLafayette County
7.-Dewayne Marlow11.46aGurdon
8.-Frank James11.47aMountainburg
9.-Cole Crabtree11.56aCedar Ridge
10.-Rashad Williams11.83aMineral Springs
11.11Charlie Moua11.88waMagazine
12.-Quardre Valentine11.93waAugusta
13.11Donovan Fennell12.01waCotter
14.-Quentin Addis12.03aWestside Johnson Cou...
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 4A - Prelims
1.12Ethan Bly11.06aHeber Springs
2.-Henry Murphy11.11aDollarway
3.-R.j. Wilson11.11aHamburg
4.-Desmond Stanley11.17aHamburg
5.-James Smith11.21aDollarway
7.12Kevin Parish11.31aGentry Public
6.-Parrish Guillory11.42aAshdown
8.-Derrance Smith11.43aMonticello
9.-Deon Stewart11.46aHighland
10.-Ja-Karee Gaines11.47aNashville
11.-Avery Johnson11.48aHighland
12.-Kavarius Martin11.50aLakeside-LV
13.-Keith Pippen11.55aCrossett
14.-Austin Warren11.59aMena
15.-Jacob Acklin11.64aMaumelle
16.-Jaquarius Davis11.68aMonticello
17.-Brandon Brokeshoulder11.95aOzark
18.-Devaughn Sanders12.30aAshdown
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 5A - Prelims
1.-Michael McGruder10.91aForrest City
2.12Travis Ryan10.93aGreene County Tech
3.-Keyondre Jones10.93aCamden Fairview
4.-Nick Pattillo10.94aGreene County Tech
5.-Darius Fletcher11.02aCamden Fairview
6.12Floyd Pugh11.09aMills Univ Studies
7.-Corey Martin11.15aMagnolia
8.-DeVonte Davis11.31aMagnolia
9.12Akee Johnson11.31aJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
10.11Justin Bullard11.39aMills Univ Studies
11.-Qunicy Flowers11.43aSylvan Hills
12.10Chandler Smith11.45aShiloh Christian
13.10Montell Moore11.49aNettleton
14.-Rayhem Dudley11.87aMorrilton
15.-Jaden Kinney12.01aHuntsville
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 6A - Prelims
1.-Josh Nazzario11.11waLake Hamilton
3.10Andrew Bishop11.11waArkansas
2.11Providence George11.16waArkansas
4.-Albert Thurman11.16waEl Dorado
5.-Matt Sisco11.27waGreenwood
6.-Denzel Mitchell11.32waJonesboro Senior
7.12Alex Greene11.35waRussellville
8.-Timothy Stuckey11.39waArkansas
9.12Kenneth Caley11.43waMarion
10.11Victor Black11.47waMarion
11.10Stacy Moss11.49waArkansas
12.11Shaun Carey11.52waBenton
13.12Wallace Foote11.52waBenton
14.12Eric Nathaniel11.97waParkview Arts-Scienc...
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 7A - Prelims
1.-Kavin Alexander10.88waNorth Little Rock
3.12Chase Lammers10.89waRogers
5.-Altee Tenpenny10.96waNorth Little Rock
6.-Tre James10.96waLittle Rock Central
7.-Joey Saucier11.10waRogers Heritage
2.12Nate Gneiting11.14waBentonville
8.-Logan Moragne11.17waLittle Rock Central
4.12Robert Holland11.18waFort Smith Southside
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 1A - Finals
1.-Zac Capps23.78aSouthside (Bee Branch)
2.-Brandon Carrington24.19aEmerson
3.10Seth Powell24.34aCaddo Hills
4.-Hunter Nunnally24.36aHillcrest
5.12Desmond Gulley24.49aNevada School Distri...
6.-A.J. Saldana24.96aNorfork
7.-Micah Kuykendall25.00aCounty Line
8.-Tyler Jones25.61aOmaha
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Curtis Rogers22.75aEngland
2.-Keon Hendrix23.15aMineral Springs
3.-Kevin Wright23.42aPalestine-Wheatley
4.-Tyrik Harris23.67aEngland
5.-Frank James23.70aMountainburg
6.-Cameron Thrasher23.77aEngland
7.-Wilson Saylor23.91aJunction City
8.12Randy Pickens41.10aLafayette County
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Jaylen Chenault23.10aLamar
2.-Mark Johnson23.27aPrescott
3.12Casey Dishongh23.64aParis
4.-Jocqwan Eason23.67aFordyce
5.-Adam Angel23.98aEpiscopal Collegiate
6.10Khaliid Stewart25.50aPrescott
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.12Ethan Bly23.15aHeber Springs
2.-Kavarius Martin23.44aLakeside-LV
3.-Ja-Karee Gaines23.63aNashville
4.-Deon Stewart24.00aHighland
5.-Payton Sanders24.84aValley View
6.-Jacob Acklin24.99aMaumelle
7.-Nick Ingram25.07aMaumelle
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 5A - Finals
1.11Justin Bullard22.59aMills Univ Studies
2.-Michael McGruder22.79aForrest City
3.-Nick Pattillo22.88aGreene County Tech
4.12Akee Johnson23.17aJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
5.-Corey Martin23.36aMagnolia
6.12Travis Ryan23.40aGreene County Tech
7.-Darius Fletcher25.29aCamden Fairview
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 6A - Finals
1.-Josh Nazzario22.34aLake Hamilton
2.-Albert Thurman22.40aEl Dorado
3.11Providence George22.71aArkansas
4.10Andrew Bishop22.90aArkansas
5.12Wallace Foote23.16aBenton
6.-Matt Sisco23.36aGreenwood
7.-Karonce Higgins23.40aSearcy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 7A - Finals
1.11Mathews Sain-Thomas22.46waHar-Ber
2.12Chase Lammers22.53waRogers
3.-Kavin Alexander22.63waNorth Little Rock
4.-Adrian Tucker23.07waLittle Rock Central
5.-Anthony Louden23.23waNorth Little Rock
6.11Hunter Smithpeters23.26waBentonville
7.-Tre James23.56waLittle Rock Central
8.-John Winn24.56waBryant
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 1A - Prelims
1.-A.J. Saldana23.78waNorfork
2.-Zac Capps23.81waSouthside (Bee Branch)
3.12Desmond Gulley23.95waNevada School Distri...
5.-Brandon Carrington24.28waEmerson
4.-Tyler Jones24.34waOmaha
6.10Seth Powell24.37waCaddo Hills
7.-Micah Kuykendall24.39waCounty Line
8.-Hunter Nunnally24.64waHillcrest
9.-Wesley Creasy24.67waWeiner
10.12Tyler Moore24.71waCaddo Hills
11.11Trent Withrow24.84waOmaha
12.12Austin Bray24.89waHaas Hall Academy
13.-Dylan Fant26.31waCaddo Hills
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 2A - Prelims
1.-Curtis Rogers22.26waEngland
2.-Keon Hendrix22.80waMineral Springs
3.12Randy Pickens23.08aLafayette County
4.-Tyrik Harris23.20aEngland
5.-Cameron Thrasher23.25waEngland
6.-Kevin Wright23.27waPalestine-Wheatley
7.-Wilson Saylor23.40waJunction City
8.-Frank James23.44aMountainburg
9.-Keyundra Evans23.50aJunction City
10.-Dewayne Marlow23.75aGurdon
11.11Martin Armstrong24.10waPalestine-Wheatley
12.-Tredarius Burks24.20aLafayette County
13.12Cameron Dwyer24.85aCotter
14.11Donovan Fennell25.08waCotter
15.-Quentin Addis25.20waWestside Johnson Cou...
16.-Bryce Gordon25.74aMagazine
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 4A - Prelims
1.12Ethan Bly22.59aHeber Springs
2.-Ja-Karee Gaines22.72aNashville
3.-Kavarius Martin22.87aLakeside-LV
5.-Deon Stewart23.06aHighland
4.-Derrance Smith23.18aMonticello
6.-Nick Ingram23.19aMaumelle
7.-Payton Sanders23.51aValley View
8.-Jacob Acklin23.60aMaumelle
9.-Keshawn Williams23.67aDollarway
10.-Jacobi Lampkin23.85aNashville
11.-Justin Averette24.03aPea Ridge
12.-Brandon Brokeshoulder24.10aOzark
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 5A - Prelims
1.-Michael McGruder22.48aForrest City
2.-Darius Fletcher22.51aCamden Fairview
3.11Justin Bullard22.77aMills Univ Studies
4.12Akee Johnson22.79aJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
5.12Travis Ryan22.85aGreene County Tech
6.-Corey Martin22.87aMagnolia
7.-Nick Pattillo22.89aGreene County Tech
8.12Floyd Pugh22.91aMills Univ Studies
9.-Keyondre Jones22.96aCamden Fairview
10.-Josh Balentine23.34aWatson Chapel
11.-DeVonte Davis23.49aMagnolia
12.11Danial Curly23.65aJacksonville
13.-Deion Holliman23.80aCamden Fairview
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 6A - Prelims
1.-Josh Nazzario22.49waLake Hamilton
3.10Andrew Bishop22.58waArkansas
5.-Karonce Higgins22.70waSearcy
2.11Providence George22.76waArkansas
6.11Victor Black22.93waMarion
4.-Albert Thurman22.99waEl Dorado
7.-Matt Sisco23.19waGreenwood
8.12Wallace Foote23.50waBenton
9.-Patrick Rowland23.65waParkview Arts-Scienc...
10.10Stacy Moss23.77waArkansas
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 7A - Prelims
1.-Kavin Alexander22.14waNorth Little Rock
3.11Mathews Sain-Thomas22.36waHar-Ber
2.-Anthony Louden22.48waNorth Little Rock
4.12Chase Lammers22.53waRogers
5.-John Winn22.55waBryant
6.-Adrian Tucker22.58waLittle Rock Central
7.-Tre James22.80waLittle Rock Central
8.11Hunter Smithpeters22.82waBentonville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 1A - Finals
1.10Tyler Browne51.52aHaas Hall Academy
2.-A.J. Saldana54.63aNorfork
3.12James Whisenhunt54.86aCaddo Hills
4.12Tyler Moore55.36aCaddo Hills
5.-Brandon Crafton55.53aWonderview
6.-Marcus Schneider55.91aMulberry
7.-Brandon Deckleman56.14aOmaha
8.-Justin Gordon57.06aGuy-Perkins
9.-Joseph Ellis57.16aOmaha
10.-Harrison Powell58.33aHillcrest
11.-Clarence Gulley II1:00.62aNevada School Distri...
12.-Diante Mixon1:01.87aNevada School Distri...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Robert Armstrong51.88aJunction City
2.-Cole Crabtree53.29aCedar Ridge
3.10Jawon Dismuke53.33aLafayette County
4.-Deon Hawthorne54.03aGurdon
5.-Corey Dennison54.37aMagnet Cove
6.11James Smith54.63aPalestine-Wheatley
7.-Michael Simpson54.72aMagnet Cove
8.-Beau Hux55.87aJunction City
9.-Eric Williams56.37aDes Arc
10.12Cameron Dwyer56.97aCotter
11.-Gus Nichols58.69aHector
12.-Makell Swinney1:00.71aUnion Christian Acad...
13.-Bo Pitts1:03.84aWestside Johnson Cou...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Madison Chambliss52.03aMayflower Senior
2.12Casey Dishongh52.08aParis
3.-Jaylen Chenault52.11aLamar
4.11Cody Goodman52.87aMelbourne
5.-Blickenstaff Kohl53.11aHarding Academy
6.-Gus Dennis54.40aGreenland
7.-Marcus Miller54.72aMcGehee
8.10Khaliid Stewart55.25aPrescott
9.-Nicholas Hastings55.29aWest Fork
10.12Tray Brown55.69aEarle
11.-Brenton Butcher55.88aFlippin
12.-Eric Jones56.01aBarton
13.-Jackson Keller57.41aHarmony Grove
14.-Kaleb Owens57.78aParis
15.-Tevin James57.85aOsceola
16.10Tyler Woods58.61aPrescott
DQ-Mark JohnsonDQPrescott
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.12Ethan Bly51.00aHeber Springs
2.-Liddell Joshua51.46aDollarway
3.11Austin Schmidt52.07aHeber Springs
4.-Dalton Craig52.80aDardanelle
5.-Blaze Vinyard54.09aBauxite
6.-Parker Witt54.53aDardanelle
7.-Jose Camacho54.74aNashville
8.-William French55.49aHighland
9.-Jake Faulkenberry55.76aGentry Public
10.-Michael Copeland59.25aHighland
11.-Derrance Smith1:02.37caMonticello
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 5A - Finals
1.-Josh Balentine50.02aWatson Chapel
2.12Michael Lydon50.74aLakeside-Hot Springs
3.-Tristan Meye51.57aVilonia
4.-Connor Patrom51.92aBeebe
5.-Jaylon Clark52.61aMills Univ Studies
6.-Johnny Barton52.68aForrest City
7.-Patrick Johnson52.72aMagnolia
8.-Jeremy Hampton53.80aWest Helena Central
9.-Derrick Person54.25aMills Univ Studies
10.-Seth Thompson54.38aGreenbrier
11.12Jake Steward54.53aVilonia
12.12Nick Wilbanks55.43aAlma
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 6A - Finals
1.12Eric Nathaniel49.31aParkview Arts-Scienc...
2.-Kyran Simmons50.44aPine Bluff
3.11Trey Chambers51.59aMarion
4.10Tomoya Davis52.80aArkansas
5.11Providence George52.82aArkansas
6.-Zach England53.50aRussellville
7.10Donnell West53.59aLake Hamilton
8.12Cody Hodge53.98aSiloam Springs
9.-Tyrone Boatright54.57aMarion
10.-Jordan Dixon55.36aJonesboro Senior
11.11Victor Black56.79aMarion
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 7A - Finals
1.11Mathews Sain-Thomas50.63aHar-Ber
2.-John Winn51.20aBryant
3.10Aaron Featherston51.66aHar-Ber
4.11Jose Ramirez51.77aBentonville
5.12Shawn Hamidullah52.16aRogers Heritage
6.-Jay Glidewell52.42aFort Smith Southside
7.12Tré Boyd53.37aFayetteville
8.-Romello Jones53.39aNorth Little Rock
 
 
X 800 Meters - Class 1A - Finals
1.10Tyler Browne2:06.42aHaas Hall Academy
2.11Quinn Simkins2:09.32aHaas Hall Academy
3.12Cameron Johnson2:09.38aJasper
4.-Ben Counts2:14.48aVan-Cove
5.12James Whisenhunt2:14.51aCaddo Hills
6.-Eric Williamson2:17.44aOmaha
7.10Austin Cree2:18.27aTrinity Christian
8.-Hunter Pennington2:20.21aSouthside (Bee Branch)
9.-Traveolious Smith2:20.62aEmerson
10.-Zach Stafford2:23.13aWonderview
11.-David Turner2:23.86aArmorel
12.-Nick Mero2:34.06aMammoth Spring
 
 
X 800 Meters - Class 2A - Finals
1.11Jake McClung2:07.74aEureka Springs
2.-Daniel Carrell2:09.53aAbundant Life
3.12Tate Gore2:19.08aLafayette County
4.-Jay Kelly2:19.79aMagnet Cove
5.11Deon Colbert2:19.96aPalestine-Wheatley
6.11Dakota Dwyer2:20.68aCotter
7.-Mike Williams2:21.41aJunction City
8.-Tyler McCoy2:21.93aMarmaduke
 
 
X 800 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.12Zack McGinnis2:04.51aEpiscopal Collegiate
2.11Layne Brotherton2:06.21aDrew Central
3.11Miller Wilbourn2:06.53aEpiscopal Collegiate
4.12Matt Greener2:07.14aGenoa Central
5.10Hayden Mathews2:09.60aHarding Academy
6.-Jordan Wilcox2:09.89aMountain View
7.-Austin Briely2:11.63aFountain Lake
8.12Tyler Schneider2:11.66aParis
9.10Gavin Nelson2:15.33aGreen Forest
10.10Trayvon Beasley2:18.96aPrescott
11.12Nathan Campos2:19.87aGreenland
12.12Shaq Richardson2:20.49aSmackover
13.-terrell Harris2:20.74aEarle
14.-Grant Stevens2:21.74aMountain View
15.10Bryce Bennett2:28.78aRivercrest
 
 
X 800 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Corey Hueitt2:01.49aFarmington
2.10Sean Martin2:04.42aValley View
3.12Jacob Chisom2:04.66aMonticello
4.11Brock Ballard2:06.94aHeber Springs
5.12Zach McArthur2:07.61aHeber Springs
6.-Eric Perez2:08.14aNashville
7.-Christoper Smith2:10.19aLakeside-LV
8.-Jerid Simmons2:10.36aWaldron
9.-Josh Pierce2:10.85aWestside (Jonesboro)
10.12Colby Bryant2:11.56aGentry Public
11.10Darius Thomas2:14.47aMaumelle
12.-Jared Jones2:14.72aNashville
13.10Malachi Cannon2:19.00aHeber Springs
 
 
X 800 Meters - Class 5A - Finals
1.-Luke Matyja2:04.28aVilonia
2.12Cody Moore2:04.47aVilonia
3.-Sam Scaggs2:05.55aBatesville
4.11John Diaz2:06.02aBeebe
5.12Hunter Plante2:06.51aBeebe
6.12Austin Vaughn2:06.54aMagnolia
7.12Jake Schlenker2:08.19aBeebe
8.11William Goodrich2:09.18aLittle Rock Christian
9.-Habram Martinez2:11.32aDe Queen
10.-Ethan Goff2:15.30aVilonia
11.12Will Mauldin2:17.18aAlma
12.11Diego Martinez2:18.27aDe Queen
13.11Reginald Rodger2:25.17aMills Univ Studies
DQ11Sam JohnsonDQLakeside-Hot Springs
 
 
X 800 Meters - Class 6A - Finals
1.12Grant Williams1:58.35aLake Hamilton
2.12Darrius Hill1:58.41aMarion
3.12Taylor Werst2:02.45aLake Hamilton
4.11Joey Shirley2:03.66aRussellville
5.12Ben Ritcheson2:06.14aMountain Home
6.10Tucker Windley2:06.68aSearcy
7.12Jonathan Polk2:07.19aEl Dorado
8.12Corbin Greening2:09.29aSiloam Springs
9.12Ian Carter2:10.90aGreenwood
10.12Bror Thirion2:11.22aLake Hamilton
11.-Xzavian Solomon2:20.46aArkansas
 
 
X 800 Meters - Class 7A - Finals
1.12Noah Findlay1:58.80aCatholic For Boys
2.11Gabe Lodge2:02.30aCatholic For Boys
3.12Dino Andrade2:03.64aHar-Ber
4.10Jacob Shiohira2:04.34aBentonville
5.12Drew Rogers2:04.50aRogers Heritage
6.9Ryan Graziani2:05.04aBentonville
7.12Alex Battaglia2:05.11aBentonville
8.11Jacob Straessle2:05.17aCatholic For Boys
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Class 1A - Finals
1.11Quinn Simkins4:39.53aHaas Hall Academy
2.12Cameron Johnson4:40.00aJasper
3.12Alex Henry4:53.04aAcorn
4.10Austin Cree5:02.87aTrinity Christian
5.10Levi Wallis5:09.72aCrowley's Ridge
6.11Liam McMahon5:11.01aHaas Hall Academy
7.-David Turner5:12.39aArmorel
8.-Traveolious Smith5:20.62aEmerson
9.-Logan Edwards5:35.01aOmaha
10.-Nick Mero5:41.82aMammoth Spring
11.-Jacob Stewart5:52.67aMammoth Spring
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Class 2A - Finals
1.10Nathan Andress4:54.41aEureka Springs
2.9Martavious Johnson4:56.49aHughes
3.12Alston Dwyer5:02.33aCotter
4.-David Sims5:05.20aGurdon
5.9Santerris Booker5:07.37aHughes
6.-Caleb Thomey5:10.26aJunction City
7.-Alunzo Leeper5:11.24aGurdon
8.-Chase Freeman5:19.50aQuitman
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.12Zack McGinnis4:41.62aEpiscopal Collegiate
2.11Conner Noland4:49.07aEpiscopal Collegiate
3.11Will Mahaffy4:52.56aEpiscopal Collegiate
4.10Tyler Webb4:57.22aMelbourne
5.9Gary Smith4:57.61aGenoa Central
6.12Nathan Campos5:02.53aGreenland
7.12Roland Hohnerlein5:02.56aElkins
8.12Taylor Shonts5:06.04aPrescott
9.-Tyler Varella5:06.86aMountain View
10.11Mark Dement5:06.96aParis
11.12Jordan Brimer5:11.49aBald Knob
12.-Tyler Vowell5:15.81aCorning
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.10Carter Shelton4:32.63aValley View
2.11Brock Ballard4:39.14aHeber Springs
3.-Roberto Garcia4:42.00aGravette
4.11Cody Fox4:43.84aDe Witt
5.10Malachi Cannon4:45.84aHeber Springs
6.12Andrew Powell4:48.08aHeber Springs
7.-Eric Perez4:49.06aNashville
8.10Sean Martin4:49.51aValley View
9.-Jared Jones4:49.55aNashville
10.12Carson Miller4:54.05aDover
11.9Oliver Perez5:01.47aBerryville
12.10Logan Brown5:11.78aDover
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Class 5A - Finals
1.12Daniel Evans4:36.32aShiloh Christian
2.11William Goodrich4:42.79aLittle Rock Christian
3.11Diego Martinez4:45.90aDe Queen
4.12Austin Vaughn4:47.53aMagnolia
5.11Walker Hill4:47.56aLakeside-Hot Springs
6.12Matthew Brosky4:47.91aVilonia
7.12Austin Dewitt4:51.56aLittle Rock Christian
8.11Ben Fiser4:51.93aLittle Rock Christian
9.12Johnny Mosso4:57.42aDe Queen
10.-Ethan Goff5:03.20aVilonia
11.9Tristen Driver5:04.44aBatesville
12.12Will Mauldin5:17.72aAlma
13.-Chris Clemmons5:22.21aJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Class 6A - Finals
1.12Grant Williams4:28.08aLake Hamilton
2.12Bror Thirion4:35.31aLake Hamilton
3.12Jonathan Polk4:38.00aEl Dorado
4.12Daley Byrd4:40.45aMountain Home
5.12Elijah Knight4:42.73aRussellville
6.12Rhett Raibley4:43.09aSearcy
7.-Xzavian Solomon4:48.47aArkansas
8.10Lane Alexander4:48.83aMountain Home
9.11Cain Farnam4:51.06aLake Hamilton
10.12Austin Johnston4:57.73aLake Hamilton
11.12Ian Carter5:04.08aGreenwood
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Class 7A - Finals
1.12Colin O'Mara4:40.09aCatholic For Boys
2.10Jacob Shiohira4:40.57aBentonville
3.12Dino Andrade4:43.13aHar-Ber
4.10Austin Salazar4:44.15aRogers
5.12Alex Battaglia4:45.17aBentonville
6.11Matt Tully4:45.77aCatholic For Boys
7.11Woodrow Murray4:47.02aRogers Heritage
8.9Jordon Pilkington4:48.67aFayetteville
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Class 1A - Finals
1.11Quinn Simkins10:44.01aHaas Hall Academy
2.12Cameron Johnson11:07.61aJasper
3.11Hunter Cockrell11:12.06aCaddo Hills
4.10Levi Wallis11:17.04aCrowley's Ridge
5.11Liam McMahon11:17.24aHaas Hall Academy
6.-Tyler Armstrong11:48.13aWeiner
7.9Junior Gonzales11:54.86aCaddo Hills
8.10Austin Cree12:05.33aTrinity Christian
9.-Logan Edwards12:07.67aOmaha
10.10Eli Burrow12:51.04aTrinity Christian
11.-Jacob Stewart13:04.68aMammoth Spring
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Class 2A - Finals
1.10Nathan Andress10:50.65aEureka Springs
2.9Martavious Johnson10:52.69aHughes
3.-Caleb Thomey10:53.14aJunction City
4.9Santerris Booker10:57.98aHughes
5.-Mason Clark11:16.56aGurdon
6.9Mathew McClung11:20.85aEureka Springs
7.10Hunter Chastain11:20.87aMagazine
8.11Garrett White11:27.89aBigelow
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.12Zack McGinnis10:22.69aEpiscopal Collegiate
2.11Conner Noland10:34.75aEpiscopal Collegiate
3.10Tyler Webb10:49.71aMelbourne
4.9Gary Smith10:54.45aGenoa Central
5.11Mark Dement11:02.41aParis
6.9Michael Harris11:03.58aElkins
7.12Roland Hohnerlein11:06.19aElkins
8.10Jose Ambrocio11:21.72aDrew Central
9.-Tyler Varella11:30.17aMountain View
10.12Efrain Garcia11:38.44aDrew Central
11.-Tracy Allen11:39.62aRivercrest
12.12Canyon Dewey11:41.96aLavaca
13.12Jordan Brimer11:46.36aBald Knob
14.12Jansen Hardage12:03.84aBismarck
15.11Mitchell Kirby12:03.88aHarding Academy
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.10Carter Shelton10:04.15aValley View
2.-Roberto Garcia10:09.36aGravette
3.12Carson Miller10:19.17aDover
4.-Eric Perez10:48.27aNashville
5.11Cody Fox10:50.17aDe Witt
6.11Brock Ballard10:54.06aHeber Springs
7.12Andrew Powell10:57.29aHeber Springs
8.12Devin Redding10:59.03aHeber Springs
9.11Adam Hoy11:01.60aMaumelle
10.-Dylan Clarke11:28.96aPocahontas
11.-Jared Jones11:48.07aNashville
12.-Roberto Ruiz12:19.30aLincoln
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Class 5A - Finals
1.12Daniel Evans9:59.18aShiloh Christian
2.11Diego Martinez10:26.96aDe Queen
3.12Austin Dewitt10:28.00aLittle Rock Christian
4.11Ben Fiser10:33.08aLittle Rock Christian
5.12Sam Moffett10:36.86aAlma
6.12Matthew Brosky10:38.43aVilonia
7.10Thomas Johnson10:43.01aWhite Hall
8.12Johnny Mosso10:53.82aDe Queen
9.12Austin Vaughn10:57.31aMagnolia
10.9Tristen Driver10:58.66aBatesville
11.11Allen Kirk10:59.80aBeebe
12.11Levi Otts11:11.95aVilonia
13.10Hudson McCarver11:13.08aLittle Rock Christian
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Class 6A - Finals
1.12Grant Williams9:49.99aLake Hamilton
2.10Josh Kruse9:56.33aMountain Home
3.9Hunter Usdrowski10:08.30aLake Hamilton
4.12Elijah Knight10:21.00aRussellville
5.11Morgan Reese10:23.04aBenton
6.10Lane Alexander10:23.11aMountain Home
7.12Daley Byrd10:27.32aMountain Home
8.11Mason Rhodes10:29.57aRussellville
9.10Ethan Clark10:36.74aSearcy
10.12Austin Johnston10:36.84aLake Hamilton
11.10Liam Pace10:52.03aRussellville
12.11Cain Farnam10:57.10aLake Hamilton
13.11Thomas Bearden11:08.88aLake Hamilton
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Class 7A - Finals
1.11Brendan Taylor10:01.09aCatholic For Boys
2.10Jacob Shiohira10:10.83aBentonville
3.12William Lambert10:13.53aCatholic For Boys
4.10Taylor Bryant10:15.68aRogers
5.12Austin Hunt10:15.71aBentonville
6.10Austin Salazar10:21.01aRogers
7.10Jake Mankin10:22.04aRogers
8.10Ian Smith10:31.81aRogers
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Class 1A - Finals
1.-Datwain Smith17.20aEmerson
2.-Garrett Collums17.31aSouthside (Bee Branch)
3.12Justin Rainey17.41aHaas Hall Academy
4.-Luke Pennington18.22aSouthside (Bee Branch)
5.-Tyler Rogers18.84aLead Hill
6.-Jeffery Barnes19.11aRural Special
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Joshua Armstrong15.37aJunction City
2.-Adam Cooper16.41aGurdon
3.-Malik Williams16.46aBearden
4.11Charlie Moua16.51aMagazine
5.-Elijah Larry16.61aGurdon
6.-Evan Owens17.31aDecatur
7.-Kenyada Boyd17.97aBigelow
8.-Wesley Lor18.84aWestside Johnson Cou...
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Marquise Patterson15.99aRiverview
2.-Elijah Conley16.14aBald Knob
3.12Artez Lawson16.18aEarle
4.12Maurian Carr16.40aOsceola
5.12Bryant Rhodes16.60aSmackover
6.-Ricardo Roberts16.77aPrescott
7.12John Henry16.97aGenoa Central
8.-Clayton Watson17.25aGreen Forest
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Class 4A - Finals
1.12Clint Ligon15.44aHeber Springs
2.-Herman Hampton15.97aStuttgart
3.-Demonte Burns15.99aHamburg
4.-La'michael Pettway16.56aNashville
5.-Allen Thompson16.59aAshdown
6.-P.J. Binns16.85aMonticello
7.-Avery Johnson17.03aHighland
8.-Devin Ledesma17.97aPocahontas
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Class 5A - Finals
1.-Freddie Lamay15.13aMagnolia
2.11Houston Cotton15.21aVilonia
3.-Jaimie Smith15.64aCamden Fairview
4.-Tucker Rudisell15.98aLakeside-Hot Springs
5.-Odell Hamilton16.04aCamden Fairview
6.11Kyle Plunkett16.36aShiloh Christian
7.12Tim Pearson16.91aAlma
8.11Tres Rowland17.16aAlma
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Class 6A - Finals
1.11Tiiwayne White15.08aArkansas
2.12Gabe Collins15.59aLake Hamilton
3.12Deandre Gridley15.79aPine Bluff
4.10Dewayne Miller15.80aEl Dorado
5.12Brandon Jetton15.90aArkansas
6.10Ismeal Clay16.14aMarion
7.-Kemontrell Weatherspoon16.29aJonesboro Senior
8.-Rashaad Jackson16.76aRussellville
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Class 7A - Finals
1.-Deion Jones14.76aRogers Heritage
2.12Jorge Gonzalez14.83aFayetteville
3.12Spencer Sullivan15.21aBryant
4.-Martavious Strozier15.34aNorth Little Rock
5.-Rodney Jones15.53aLittle Rock Central
6.11Jordan Patrick15.59aBentonville
7.-Jarek Turner15.80aFort Smith Northside
8.-Brad Agee15.89aNorth Little Rock
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Class 1A - Prelims
1.-Datwain Smith17.47aEmerson
3.-Garrett Collums17.81aSouthside (Bee Branch)
2.-Tyler Rogers17.97aLead Hill
4.12Justin Rainey18.17aHaas Hall Academy
5.-Luke Pennington18.36aSouthside (Bee Branch)
6.-Travis Skelton18.72aVan-Cove
7.-Jeffery Barnes18.85aRural Special
8.-Charles Thompson19.77aEmerson
9.10Seth Powell19.88aCaddo Hills
10.11Scott Cravens19.97aCrowley's Ridge
11.-Michael Seale20.51aCrowley's Ridge
12.-Connor Roby20.89aScranton
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Class 2A - Prelims
1.-Joshua Armstrong15.51aJunction City
2.-Malik Williams16.41aBearden
3.11Charlie Moua16.70aMagazine
4.-Evan Owens16.73aDecatur
5.-Elijah Larry16.90aGurdon
6.-Adam Cooper16.96aGurdon
7.-Kenyada Boyd17.50aBigelow
8.-Wesley Lor18.12aWestside Johnson Cou...
9.11Doug Sosbee18.27aWalnut Ridge
10.-Sameul Copeland18.63aMountainburg
11.-Mark Belvardi18.73aConway Christian
12.10Todd Plumlee18.88aCotter
12.12J.J. Barlow18.88aDes Arc
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Class 4A - Prelims
1.-Demonte Burns15.75aHamburg
2.-Allen Thompson15.82aAshdown
3.12Clint Ligon15.84aHeber Springs
4.-P.J. Binns15.86aMonticello
5.-Herman Hampton15.92aStuttgart
6.-Avery Johnson16.08aHighland
7.-La'michael Pettway16.16aNashville
8.-Devin Ledesma16.38aPocahontas
9.-Tj Johnson16.47aStuttgart
10.-Josh Smith16.80aBooneville
11.-Lane Wood16.99aFarmington
12.11Jerod Cousins17.00aGentry Public
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Class 5A - Prelims
1.11Houston Cotton15.05aVilonia
2.-Freddie Lamay15.35aMagnolia
3.-Tucker Rudisell15.55aLakeside-Hot Springs
4.-Jaimie Smith15.61aCamden Fairview
5.11Tres Rowland15.83aAlma
6.12Tim Pearson16.00aAlma
7.11Kyle Plunkett16.01aShiloh Christian
8.-Odell Hamilton16.23aCamden Fairview
9.9Nick Hilson16.60aNettleton
10.-Rasheem Barton17.76aWest Helena Central
11.10B.J. Martin17.78aGreene County Tech
12.-Carson Sanders19.72aSylvan Hills
13.-Malik Aaron20.14aJacksonville
14.-Cooper Wade20.96aLittle Rock Christian
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Class 6A - Prelims
1.12Deandre Gridley15.80aPine Bluff
2.11Tiiwayne White15.93aArkansas
3.12Brandon Jetton16.43aArkansas
4.12Gabe Collins16.49aLake Hamilton
5.10Ismeal Clay16.51aMarion
6.-Kemontrell Weatherspoon16.55aJonesboro Senior
7.-Rashaad Jackson16.71aRussellville
8.10Dewayne Miller16.80aEl Dorado
9.-Scott Williams17.28aEl Dorado
10.11Fernando Smith17.48aMarion
11.12Charles Fortson18.01aGreenwood
12.-Chase Bicanovsky18.39aRussellville
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Class 7A - Prelims
1.12Jorge Gonzalez15.00aFayetteville
2.-Rodney Jones15.19aLittle Rock Central
3.12Spencer Sullivan15.24aBryant
4.-Brad Agee15.32aNorth Little Rock
5.-Deion Jones15.32aRogers Heritage
6.-Jarek Turner15.59aFort Smith Northside
7.11Jordan Patrick15.62aBentonville
8.-Martavious Strozier15.74aNorth Little Rock
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Class 1A - Finals
1.-Stephen Babb43.28aLISA Academy
2.-Garrett Collums43.55aSouthside (Bee Branch)
3.-Datwain Smith44.47aEmerson
4.11Scott Cravens44.66aCrowley's Ridge
5.12Justin Rainey44.89aHaas Hall Academy
6.10Seth Powell44.98aCaddo Hills
7.12Josh Duncan46.63aCaddo Hills
8.-Tyler Rogers46.72aLead Hill
9.-Luke Pennington46.93aSouthside (Bee Branch)
10.-Mason Baskin47.59aOmaha
11.-Michael Seale50.50aCrowley's Ridge
12.-Chauncey Williams1:02.03aNevada School Distri...
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Joshua Armstrong41.76aJunction City
2.-Quardre Valentine42.01aAugusta
3.-Marlon Brown42.03aJunction City
4.-Evan Owens44.03aDecatur
5.-Tyrik Harris44.75aEngland
6.11Charlie Moua45.05aMagazine
7.-Quez Lloyd45.21aBlevins
8.-Kenneth Faulks45.43aLafayette County
9.12Thomas Cooper46.20aCotter
10.10Todd Plumlee46.47aCotter
11.11Malcom Robinson46.59aPalestine-Wheatley
12.-Sameul Copeland47.02aMountainburg
13.-Kenyada Boyd56.54aBigelow
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Class 3A - Finals
1.12Bryant Rhodes42.76aSmackover
2.12Trevor Rucker42.77aPrescott
3.-Clayton Watson43.01aGreen Forest
4.10Dalton Romero43.11aMelbourne
5.-Hunter Gentry43.31aHarding Academy
6.-Chris Parker43.62aRivercrest
7.12John Henry44.17aGenoa Central
8.11Marcus Alvarado44.20aMelbourne
9.-McKenzie Jones44.77aRiverview
10.-Kendall Pittman44.99aCedarville
11.-Kyle LeBeouf46.27aMelbourne
12.-Devin Tittle46.43aRivercrest
13.-Hunter Cowell46.85aLamar
14.-Brandon Forrester46.85aMayflower Senior
15.-Ryan Jones46.89aLamar
16.-Stuart Faught47.01aMayflower Senior
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Herman Hampton39.82aStuttgart
2.12Clint Ligon40.02aHeber Springs
3.-Michael Dugan41.19aDardanelle
4.-Garren Carpenter42.09aWaldron
5.-Edward Lewis42.10aLakeside-LV
6.12Jorge Garcia42.11aHeber Springs
7.-La'michael Pettway42.57aNashville
8.-Lorenzo Watkins42.86aHamburg
9.-JEREMY POE43.97aValley View
10.-Lamontrick Turner45.08aAshdown
11.-Colton Shadrick45.46aFarmington
12.-Cody Robinson45.51aGravette
13.-Devin Ledesma46.34aPocahontas
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Class 5A - Finals
1.11Houston Cotton39.96aVilonia
2.-Jaimie Smith40.63aCamden Fairview
3.-Freddie Lamay41.22aMagnolia
4.11Tres Rowland41.39aAlma
5.-Tucker Rudisell41.90aLakeside-Hot Springs
6.12Tim Pearson42.35aAlma
7.11Kyle Plunkett42.86aShiloh Christian
8.-Deion Holliman43.64aCamden Fairview
9.-Mallik Jones44.41aNettleton
10.-T.J. Stubbs45.43aJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
11.-Wes Hance45.66aBatesville
12.-Tripp Smith45.69aBeebe
13.-Rasheem Barton46.69aWest Helena Central
14.-Carson Sanders47.21aSylvan Hills
15.-Deon Johnson50.94aJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
16.-William Peterson59.02aBeebe
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Class 6A - Finals
1.11Tiiwayne White41.75aArkansas
2.10Kylar Nowlin41.85aArkansas
3.12Deandre Gridley41.94aPine Bluff
4.11Fernando Smith42.28aMarion
5.12Brandon Jetton42.46aArkansas
6.12Gabe Collins42.51aLake Hamilton
7.-Corey McElroy44.05aArkansas
8.-Rashaad Jackson44.23aRussellville
9.10Ismeal Clay44.80aMarion
10.-Chase Bicanovsky44.84aRussellville
11.-Jordan Green44.91aGreenwood
12.-Charles Carson45.91aMarion
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Class 7A - Finals
1.12Jorge Gonzalez41.51aFayetteville
2.-Rodney Jones41.60aLittle Rock Central
3.-Martinez Butler41.75aNorth Little Rock
4.-Deion Jones42.80aRogers Heritage
5.11Paul Pearson43.17aBentonville
6.12Spencer Sullivan43.53aBryant
7.11Hayden Richey43.67aCabot
8.-Tim Cole43.80aRogers Heritage
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 1A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 46.52aSouthside (Bee Branch)
2.-Relay Team 46.82aNevada School Distri...
3.-Relay Team 47.72aOmaha
4.-Relay Team 48.37aCaddo Hills
5.-Relay Team 49.40aAlpena
6.-Relay Team 49.80aVan-Cove
7.-Relay Team 50.12aSparkman
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.85aEngland
2.-Relay Team 44.25aJunction City
3.-Relay Team 44.87aGurdon
4.-Relay Team 45.25aPalestine-Wheatley
5.-Relay Team 45.35aMineral Springs
6.-Relay Team 46.29aAugusta
7.-Relay Team 46.34aMagnet Cove
8.-Relay Team 47.44aLafayette County
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.80aBarton
2.-Relay Team 44.81aOsceola
3.-Relay Team 44.99aSmackover
4.-Relay Team 45.27aPrescott
5.-Relay Team 45.32aParis
6.-Relay Team 45.91aElkins
7.-Relay Team 46.09aFordyce
8.-Relay Team 46.60aEarle
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.72aLakeside-LV
2.-Relay Team 43.81aDollarway
3.-Relay Team 44.15aHamburg
4.-Relay Team 44.81aLonoke
5.-Relay Team 44.83aMonticello
6.-Relay Team 45.21aHighland
7.-Relay Team 45.69aMaumelle
8.-Relay Team 45.80aValley View
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 5A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.06aMills Univ Studies
2.-Relay Team 43.14aCamden Fairview
3.-Relay Team 43.36aGreene County Tech
4.-Relay Team 43.55aMagnolia
5.-Relay Team 44.25aNettleton
6.-Relay Team 45.03aJacksonville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 6A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.21aHall
2.-Relay Team 44.55aPine Bluff
3.-Relay Team 44.57aLake Hamilton
4.-Relay Team 44.66aArkansas
5.-Relay Team 44.88aEl Dorado
6.-Relay Team 45.18aBenton
7.-Relay Team 45.42aSiloam Springs
8.-Relay Team 45.67aMarion
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 7A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.51aLittle Rock Central
2.-Relay Team 43.57aRogers Heritage
3.-Relay Team 43.77aBentonville
4.-Relay Team 43.95aRogers
5.-Relay Team 45.14aFayetteville
6.-Relay Team 46.71aSpringdale
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 1A - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 46.67aSouthside (Bee Branch)
2.-Relay Team 46.73aNevada School Distri...
3.-Relay Team 46.95aOmaha
4.-Relay Team 47.98aVan-Cove
5.-Relay Team 48.57aCaddo Hills
6.-Relay Team 49.52aAlpena
7.-Relay Team 49.87aMaumelle
8.-Relay Team 49.90aSparkman
9.-Relay Team 50.22aHillcrest
10.-Relay Team 51.38aGuy-Perkins
11.-Relay Team 51.62aKIPP Delta Collegiate
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 2A - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 43.53aEngland
2.-Relay Team 44.42aLafayette County
3.-Relay Team 44.50aJunction City
4.-Relay Team 44.99aGurdon
5.-Relay Team 45.32aMineral Springs
6.-Relay Team 45.42aPalestine-Wheatley
7.-Relay Team 46.14aMagnet Cove
8.-Relay Team 46.55aAugusta
9.-Relay Team 46.79aParkers Chapel
10.-Relay Team 47.29aWalnut Ridge
12.-Relay Team 50.34aRiverside
DQ-Relay Team DQMagazine
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 4A - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 43.08aHamburg
2.-Relay Team 43.34aLakeside-LV
3.-Relay Team 43.41aDollarway
4.-Relay Team 43.75aLonoke
5.-Relay Team 44.18aHighland
6.-Relay Team 44.39aMonticello
7.-Relay Team 44.42aMaumelle
8.-Relay Team 44.58aValley View
9.-Relay Team 44.74aNashville
10.-Relay Team 44.75aDardanelle
11.-Relay Team 44.93aPrairie Grove
12.-Relay Team 45.58aPea Ridge
DQ-Relay Team DQBauxite
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 5A - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 43.06aMills Univ Studies
2.-Relay Team 43.18aMagnolia
3.-Relay Team 43.29aGreene County Tech
4.-Relay Team 43.87aCamden Fairview
5.-Relay Team 44.13aNettleton
6.-Relay Team 44.14aShiloh Christian
7.-Relay Team 44.20aForrest City
8.-Relay Team 44.57aJacksonville
9.-Relay Team 44.80aJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
10.-Relay Team 44.85aHope
11.-Relay Team 45.07aGreenbrier
12.-Relay Team 45.44aAlma
13.-Relay Team 46.26aMorrilton
DQ-Relay Team DQWhite Hall
DQ-Relay Team DQWynne
DQ-Relay Team DQSylvan Hills
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 6A - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 44.78aArkansas
2.-Relay Team 44.94aHall
3.-Relay Team 45.28aLake Hamilton
4.-Relay Team 45.28aPine Bluff
5.-Relay Team 45.67aBenton
6.-Relay Team 45.67aEl Dorado
7.-Relay Team 45.79aSiloam Springs
8.-Relay Team 47.27aMarion
DQ-Relay Team DQRussellville
DQ-Relay Team DQJonesboro Senior
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 7A - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 42.49aNorth Little Rock
2.-Relay Team 42.96aRogers
3.-Relay Team 43.23aRogers Heritage
4.-Relay Team 43.24aLittle Rock Central
5.-Relay Team 43.39aFayetteville
6.-Relay Team 43.53aBentonville
7.-Relay Team 45.05aSpringdale
8.-Relay Team 45.23aCabot
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 1A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:46.21aHaas Hall Academy
2.-Relay Team 3:50.85aSouthside (Bee Branch)
3.-Relay Team 3:54.49aNevada School Distri...
4.-Relay Team 3:55.03aCaddo Hills
5.-Relay Team 3:58.11aAcorn
6.-Relay Team 3:59.62aOmaha
7.-Relay Team 4:00.88aVan-Cove
8.-Relay Team 4:02.56aCrowley's Ridge
9.-Relay Team 4:09.93aAlpena
10.-Relay Team 4:09.94aScranton
11.-Relay Team 4:10.53aTrinity Christian
12.-Relay Team 4:17.03aWeiner
13.-Relay Team 4:52.66aMammoth Spring
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:40.27aPalestine-Wheatley
2.-Relay Team 3:42.64aJunction City
3.-Relay Team 3:47.90aDecatur
4.-Relay Team 3:48.90aEngland
5.-Relay Team 3:49.42aMagnet Cove
6.-Relay Team 3:50.77aCotter
7.-Relay Team 3:51.08aMagazine
8.-Relay Team 3:52.42aRison
9.-Relay Team 3:56.26aForman
10.-Relay Team 3:57.54aWalnut Ridge
11.-Relay Team 4:05.58aWestside Johnson Cou...
DQ-Relay Team DQLafayette County
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:40.64aHarding Academy
2.-Relay Team 3:41.04aParis
3.-Relay Team 3:41.58aEpiscopal Collegiate
4.-Relay Team 3:41.66aElkins
5.-Relay Team 3:43.88aGenoa Central
6.-Relay Team 3:46.94aFountain Lake
7.-Relay Team 3:51.34aMelbourne
8.-Relay Team 3:52.45aLamar
9.-Relay Team 3:53.92aEarle
10.-Relay Team 3:57.11aMountain View
11.-Relay Team 3:57.19aBarton
12.-Relay Team 3:57.30aHarmony Grove
13.-Relay Team 4:02.60aRivercrest
DQ-Relay Team DQPrescott
DQ-Relay Team DQFordyce
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:30.55aHeber Springs
2.-Relay Team 3:34.10aDollarway
3.-Relay Team 3:35.96aLakeside-LV
4.-Relay Team 3:40.40aDardanelle
5.-Relay Team 3:43.39aValley View
6.-Relay Team 3:44.05aFarmington
7.-Relay Team 3:45.35aMaumelle
8.-Relay Team 3:46.13aNashville
9.-Relay Team 3:48.28aAshdown
10.-Relay Team 3:49.48aWestside (Jonesboro)
11.-Relay Team 3:54.24aGentry Public
DQ-Relay Team DQHamburg
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 5A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:31.86aHot Springs
2.-Relay Team 3:32.47aVilonia
3.-Relay Team 3:35.50aMills Univ Studies
4.-Relay Team 3:35.93aCamden Fairview
5.-Relay Team 3:38.08aAlma
6.-Relay Team 3:41.83aDe Queen
7.-Relay Team 3:45.28aMagnolia
8.-Relay Team 3:45.85aWest Helena Central
9.-Relay Team 3:48.01aBeebe
10.-Relay Team 3:48.16aMorrilton
11.-Relay Team 3:48.62aJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
12.-Relay Team 3:49.43aNettleton
13.-Relay Team 3:54.27aGreene County Tech
14.-Relay Team 3:58.67aLittle Rock Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 6A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:26.15aMarion
2.-Relay Team 3:30.83aArkansas
3.-Relay Team 3:33.69aLake Hamilton
4.-Relay Team 3:34.65aPine Bluff
5.-Relay Team 3:35.01aBenton
6.-Relay Team 3:35.85aSiloam Springs
7.-Relay Team 3:36.65aHall
8.-Relay Team 3:36.77aGreenwood
9.-Relay Team 3:43.42aRussellville
10.-Relay Team 3:48.17aJ A Fair
11.-Relay Team 3:53.03aMountain Home
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 7A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:35.09aBentonville
2.-Relay Team 3:40.23aLittle Rock Central
3.-Relay Team 3:41.20aCatholic For Boys
4.-Relay Team 3:41.83aRogers Heritage
5.-Relay Team 3:41.87aFayetteville
6.-Relay Team 3:47.14aCabot
7.-Relay Team 3:48.99aFort Smith Southside
8.-Relay Team 3:55.02aRogers
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Class 1A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:55.44aAcorn
2.-Relay Team 9:05.19aHaas Hall Academy
3.-Relay Team 9:36.23aOmaha
4.-Relay Team 9:37.58aCrowley's Ridge
5.-Relay Team 9:55.43aKIPP Delta Collegiate
6.-Relay Team 10:06.49aTrinity Christian
7.-Relay Team 10:09.37aNevada School Distri...
8.-Relay Team 10:11.39aGuy-Perkins
9.-Relay Team 10:45.97aScranton
10.-Relay Team 11:33.92aAlpena
11.-Relay Team 13:06.48aMammoth Spring
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:53.51aCotter
2.-Relay Team 9:12.08aBlevins
3.-Relay Team 9:13.95aPalestine-Wheatley
4.-Relay Team 9:28.85aDecatur
5.-Relay Team 9:32.25aAugusta
6.-Relay Team 9:39.42aLafayette County
7.-Relay Team 9:44.68aConway Christian
8.-Relay Team 9:46.62aWalnut Ridge
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:31.23aHeber Springs
2.-Relay Team 8:45.34aFarmington
3.-Relay Team 8:45.49aDollarway
4.-Relay Team 8:51.75aMaumelle
5.-Relay Team 8:51.89aHighland
6.-Relay Team 8:55.97aNashville
7.-Relay Team 8:58.33aDardanelle
8.-Relay Team 9:00.52aCrossett
9.-Relay Team 9:02.33aBerryville
10.-Relay Team 9:02.65aValley View
11.-Relay Team 9:05.91aBauxite
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Class 5A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:24.86aBeebe
2.-Relay Team 8:29.73aVilonia
3.-Relay Team 8:32.61aDe Queen
4.-Relay Team 8:33.71aGreene County Tech
5.-Relay Team 8:41.29aMagnolia
6.-Relay Team 8:48.59aAlma
7.-Relay Team 8:59.73aHot Springs
8.-Relay Team 9:01.74aCamden Fairview
9.-Relay Team 9:05.53aNettleton
10.-Relay Team 9:05.89aMills Univ Studies
11.-Relay Team 9:12.38aJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
12.-Relay Team 9:14.80aShiloh Christian
13.-Relay Team 9:16.28aGreenbrier
14.-Relay Team 9:18.41aNorth Pulaski Senior
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Class 6A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:23.65aLake Hamilton
2.-Relay Team 8:32.59aRussellville
3.-Relay Team 8:42.44aArkansas
4.-Relay Team 8:56.62aMountain Home
5.-Relay Team 8:59.94aSiloam Springs
6.-Relay Team 9:04.74aBenton
7.-Relay Team 9:18.88aJ A Fair
8.-Relay Team 9:33.07aGreenwood
9.-Relay Team 9:35.41aSearcy
10.-Relay Team 9:51.70aEl Dorado
11.-Relay Team 10:14.29aParkview Arts-Scienc...
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Class 7A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:23.50aHar-Ber
2.-Relay Team 8:25.58aBentonville
3.-Relay Team 8:28.00aRogers
4.-Relay Team 8:31.88aRogers Heritage
5.-Relay Team 8:40.66aSpringdale
6.-Relay Team 8:49.76aFort Smith Southside
7.-Relay Team 8:55.24aCabot
8.-Relay Team 8:58.97aConway
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Class 1A - Finals
1.-Will Toler45-04.50Crowley's Ridge
2.12James Whisenhunt43-01.50Caddo Hills
3.-Rit'chard Reed40-10.50Sparkman
4.-Hunter Brown40-00.00Van-Cove
5.-Burl Tate38-06.00Weiner
6.-DeAnthany Collier38-03.00Nevada School Distri...
7.-Steven Gilbert36-10.00Omaha
8.-Daniel Flowers36-07.00Nemo Vista
9.-Michael Fowler36-05.50Shirley
10.-Dalton Lewis35-11.00Mt Judea
11.-Bobby Toddy35-05.00Bradford
12.-Elijah Sullivan34-10.00Van-Cove
ND-Marcus SchneiderNDMulberry
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Steven Stearman50-05.00Mountainburg
2.-Syd Humes44-03.00Sloan-Hendrix
3.-Tredarius Burks44-02.00Lafayette County
4.-John Reynolds43-05.00Carlisle
5.-Jamario Bell43-00.00Junction City
6.-Derrick Muldrow42-11.00Mineral Springs
7.-Trent Cheek39-08.00England
8.-Forrest Irons39-04.00Magnet Cove
9.-Lamar Williams38-10.00Strong
10.-Dustin Zimmer38-07.00Magazine
11.-Kyle Allen37-10.00Mountain Pine
12.-Tynr Johnson35-04.00Mountainburg
13.-Hunter Hambrick35-03.00Des Arc
14.-Tony Joe Newton34-03.00Buffalo Island
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Class 3A - Finals
1.12Stockton Mallett49-08.50Yellville-Summit
2.-Austin Nutt45-04.50Fordyce
3.-Kory Parker44-06.00Genoa Central
4.-Autry Allen43-01.50Earle
5.-Casey Sherman42-02.50Harmony Grove
6.12Anfernee Jones40-01.50Osceola
7.-MacKenzie Ross40-01.00Fountain Lake
8.-Kallin Stokes40-01.00West Fork
9.-Cole Richards39-10.50Fountain Lake
ND-Jarrod ChandlerNDBarton
ND12Jeremy CooperNDParis
ND12David EvansNDPrescott
ND-Cory CarterNDBald Knob
ND-Kyle FogleNDMelbourne
ND-Chance HaydenNDDanville
ND-Kellin LeeNDGreenland
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Jalen Whitmore49-01.00Nashville
2.-Rashon Lee47-02.75Nashville
3.-Fernando Ayala45-10.50Dardanelle
4.-Jose Camacho45-09.75Nashville
5.-Jermiah Young44-10.25Dollarway
6.-Darian Washington44-00.25Star City
7.-Bryer Preuss43-10.00Gentry Public
8.-Derrik Fisher43-03.00Heber Springs
9.-Tyler Delargy42-04.50Highland
10.-Tyler Jones41-10.50De Witt
11.-Corban Richardson41-08.00Valley View
12.11Jerod Cousins40-10.00Gentry Public
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Class 5A - Finals
1.12Mark Guffin54-00.25Little Rock Christian
2.-Dericus Danials53-06.00Magnolia
3.-Montrell Mathis52-11.50Forrest City
4.-Tevin Beanum49-04.50Forrest City
5.-Danny Henderson49-03.00De Queen
6.-McTelvin Agim49-01.00Hope
7.-David Jackson46-11.50North Pulaski Senior
8.-Brad Hurst45-04.00Alma
9.-Michael Nicholson43-08.00Alma
10.-Taz Jones43-07.25Wynne
11.-Brayden Beall43-07.00Morrilton
12.-Devontae Herred43-06.50West Helena Central
13.-Daldric Harris43-01.75Magnolia
14.-Beau Miller42-00.00Vilonia
15.-Cornelius Jordan36-06.75Mills Univ Studies
ND12Marquail ScottNDBlytheville
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Class 6A - Finals
1.12Trey Martin52-04.75Lake Hamilton
2.12Robert Sallie50-10.00Marion
3.-Dequail Robinson47-08.75Arkansas
4.11Bijhon Jackson46-10.00El Dorado
5.-Austin Morris45-03.00Arkansas
6.12Brandon Ruiz45-00.50Russellville
7.-Guy Hobbs43-08.25Russellville
8.11Blaine Crouse42-09.50Siloam Springs
9.-Ralph Smith42-05.50Marion
10.11Michael Troub42-01.00Russellville
11.-Jerod Willis41-09.50Pine Bluff
12.-Brett Calhoun41-05.75Greenwood
13.11Shabreon Epps41-00.25Arkansas
DQ12Hunter TravisDQJonesboro Senior
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Class 7A - Finals
1.12David Price50-04.50Fort Smith Southside
2.-Andarious Jones50-04.25Fort Smith Northside
3.-Blake Young50-00.00Fayetteville
4.11Jarvis Cooper48-08.50West Memphis
5.-Josh Frazier48-02.00Har-Ber
6.-Marcus Lindsey47-10.50North Little Rock
7.12Jerrell Credit47-01.00Conway
8.12Brannon Kotch45-08.75Conway
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Class 1A - Finals
1.-William Bruce130-01.25Caddo Hills
2.-Will Toler129-04.25Crowley's Ridge
3.11Hugo Ruiz126-05.75Caddo Hills
4.-Cody Rushing112-07.50Trinity Christian
5.12Hootie Crow111-02Trinity Christian
6.-Alex Knight106-07Crowley's Ridge
7.-Luke Patrick99-04.25Mulberry
8.-Jackson Pruett97-09.50Trinity Christian
9.-Daniel Flowers92-09Nemo Vista
10.-Michael Fowler81-00Shirley
11.-Luke Phillips74-00Alpena
12.-Justin Gordon58-02Guy-Perkins
ND-Colton WaitsNDAlpena
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Dariyon Jones130-03Forman
2.-Jamario Bell128-07Junction City
3.-Lee Simmers127-10Magazine
4.-John Reynolds121-05Carlisle
5.-Allen Mannon119-02Quitman
6.-Darwin Parham111-09Bearden
7.-Bobby Bailey110-05Dierks
8.-Jonathan Kendrix109-04Des Arc
9.-Steven Stearman107-06Mountainburg
10.-Logan Jamison107-02Decatur
11.-Ryan Dykes106-00Poyen
12.-Syd Humes102-04Sloan-Hendrix
13.-Parrish Mantz98-08Marmaduke
14.-Dustin Zimmer96-09Magazine
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Class 3A - Finals
1.12Stockton Mallett144-11Yellville-Summit
2.-Ryan Spencer135-11Paris
3.-Hunter Smith134-07Harrisburg
4.-Kyeran Hurley128-03Paris
5.-Cori Gooseberry123-04Episcopal Collegiate
6.-Austin Johnston122-11Genoa Central
7.-Kavian Ingram121-05Rivercrest
8.-Casey Sherman116-00Harmony Grove
9.-Cruz Rhea112-06Cedarville
10.-Jess Horton110-05Marshall
11.-Kory Parker109-10Genoa Central
12.-Cory Carter108-11Bald Knob
13.-Mitchell Pannell105-07Cedarville
14.-Sergio Hernandez105-02Bald Knob
15.-Ryan Brown95-00Paris
16.-John Nasilia89-00Jessieville
17.11Cordell McDonald84-07Smackover
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Class 4A - Finals
1.11Jerod Cousins137-06Gentry Public
2.-Rashon Lee128-07Nashville
3.-Imani Riley125-00Monticello
4.-brandon Marrone121-01Pocahontas
5.-Hunter Tomlin120-04Dardanelle
6.-Devonte Brown119-06Lakeside-LV
7.-Malcom Cambron119-00Clinton
8.-Bryer Preuss116-05Gentry Public
9.-Javarous Taylor115-07Ashdown
10.-Jermiah Young109-08Dollarway
11.-Tyler Delargy95-09Highland
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Class 5A - Finals
1.12Mark Guffin158-09Little Rock Christian
2.12Chris Jones153-05De Queen
3.-Jaleel Reed144-11Magnolia
4.12Caleb Carner138-00Paragould
5.-Michael Nicholson136-07Alma
6.-Jaquarious Parker129-08Magnolia
7.12Jared Gowen126-08Beebe
8.11Jon Alexander122-01Vilonia
9.-Tevin Beanum119-11Forrest City
10.-Frank Griffin117-09Alma
11.-Gerald Pitts111-10Magnolia
12.12L Marcus Holmes98-07Wynne
13.10Antonio Simms96-03John L Mc Clellan Ma...
14.-Demario Allen89-03Mills Univ Studies
15.-Cornelius Jordan83-07Mills Univ Studies
ND12Mac CroffNDAlma
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Class 6A - Finals
1.12Trey Martin148-11Lake Hamilton
2.11Shabreon Epps147-03Arkansas
3.12Brandon Ruiz130-03Russellville
4.12Jamison Murry122-02Pine Bluff
5.12Matt Hervey117-05Arkansas
6.-Connor Brown116-02Mountain Home
7.12Robert Sallie115-10Marion
8.11Michael Troub115-02Russellville
9.-Guy Hobbs104-02Russellville
10.-Teago Thomas102-08Jonesboro Senior
DQ11Bijhon JacksonDQEl Dorado
DQ12Charlie DonersonDQPine Bluff
DQ-Tim CannonDQPine Bluff
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Class 7A - Finals
1.-Marcus Lindsey157-00North Little Rock
2.12Jerrell Credit150-06Conway
3.12Brannon Kotch148-05Conway
4.11Jeffrey Rogers145-00Catholic For Boys
5.12Matt Haven144-00Bentonville
6.-Deon Tidwell132-06North Little Rock
7.-Murle Elam131-04Bentonville
8.12Alex Miles129-10Rogers Heritage
 
 
X High Jump - Class 1A - Finals
1.12Desmond Gulley6-02.00Nevada School Distri...
2.12Josh Duncan6-01.00Caddo Hills
3.-Marcus Schneider5-11.00Mulberry
4.-Joseph Ellis5-10.00Omaha
5.-Skyler Jackson5-08.00Acorn
6.-Charles Thompson5-08.00Emerson
7.-Michael Shatwell5-08.00Alpena
8.-Hunter Nunnally5-08.00Hillcrest
9.-Travis Skelton5-06.00Van-Cove
10.-Dominique Jenkins5-04.00LISA Academy
11.-A.J. Saldana5-02.00Norfork
NH-Zac CappsNHSouthside (Bee Branch)
NH-Aaron HelmsNHHillcrest
 
 
X High Jump - Class 2A - Finals
1.12Alston Dwyer6-03.00Cotter
2.10Jaqwis Dancy6-02.00Junction City
3.-Javontay Rogers6-02.00Junction City
4.-Tyler Villeges6-00.00Mineral Springs
5.-Antonio Means6-00.00England
6.-Andrew Dather6-00.00Conway Christian
6.-Marcus Flint6-00.00Bearden
8.-Tyrus Grayson5-10.00Junction City
8.12Thomas Cooper5-10.00Cotter
10.-Jake Tollett5-10.00Dierks
10.-Mario Urquidi5-10.00Decatur
10.-Travon Stevenson5-10.00Blevins
10.-Josh Fudge5-10.00England
14.12Cameron Dwyer5-08.00Cotter
14.12J.J. Barlow5-08.00Des Arc
14.-Justice Cole5-08.00Marvell
14.-Lonnie Campbell5-08.00Mountainburg
NH-Alex ThygesenNHWestern Yell County
NH-Tyrik HarrisNHEngland
NH-Jack ScottNHMagazine
NH-Robert ArmstrongNHJunction City
NH-Jordan BrownNHAugusta
 
 
X High Jump - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Kyeran Hurley6-02.00Paris
2.-Chase Anderson6-00.00Jessieville
2.12Bryce Evans6-00.00Prescott
4.-Jordan Henderson6-00.00Marshall
4.11Darius Dyson6-00.00Earle
6.-Kedrick Jackson6-00.00Barton
7.-Clayton Watson5-10.00Green Forest
7.11Shaquille Lockhart5-10.00Osceola
7.-Davondrick Lison5-10.00McGehee
10.10Khaliid Stewart5-10.00Prescott
10.12DJ Hayes5-10.00Jessieville
10.9Dwayne Jones5-10.00Smackover
13.-Kendall Pittman5-08.00Cedarville
13.-Michael Whitaker5-08.00Mountain View
13.-Jaylen Chenault5-08.00Lamar
NH-Ryan BrownNHParis
 
 
X High Jump - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Avery Johnson6-03.00Highland
2.-Terence Pierce6-02.00Gravette
3.-Kabion Ento6-02.00Dollarway
4.-Alex Lovell6-00.00Gravette
5.-Landon Vance6-00.00Booneville
6.-Mark Brazil6-00.00Arkadelphia
6.-Khamron Hymes6-00.00Crossett
8.-Lavonta Gardner5-10.00Star City
9.-Ethan Erwin5-08.00Ashdown
9.-Cody Harrell5-08.00Booneville
9.-Dale Shaw5-08.00Malvern
NH-Jaron StiggerNHCave City
NH-Mason SpeerNHClinton
 
 
X High Jump - Class 5A - Finals
1.-Cornelius Page6-01.00Camden Fairview
2.-Rayhem Dudley6-00.00Morrilton
3.-A.J. Christianson6-00.00Beebe
4.-Nate McVay5-10.00Hope
4.-Tripp Reed5-10.00Vilonia
6.-Jerry Moorehead5-10.00Camden Fairview
7.12Joe Stamply5-08.00Wynne
8.-LaQuante Canady5-08.00Morrilton
8.-Stanley Wilson5-08.00Nettleton
9.-Landon Hogue5-08.00Alma
10.-DEDRICK LEE5-08.00Clarksville Public S...
11.-T.J. Stubbs5-08.00John L Mc Clellan Ma...
12.-Kyron Sanders5-08.00Magnolia
14.12Tony Jones5-08.00Wynne
NH11Danial CurlyNHJacksonville
NH-Jeremy HamptonNHWest Helena Central
NH-Kameron DavisNHWest Helena Central
 
 
X High Jump - Class 6A - Finals
1.12Damian Blossom6-03.00Siloam Springs
2.-Malcolm Elliot6-02.00Arkansas
3.12Everett Thomas6-02.00Marion
4.12Lamarcus Taggart6-00.00Pine Bluff
5.-Kedren Brunson5-10.00Jonesboro Senior
6.-Tyrone Payne5-10.00Pine Bluff
6.11Quayvon Peoples5-10.00Arkansas
8.-Ladonta Cursh5-10.00Arkansas
9.12Keith Williams5-10.00Jonesboro Senior
10.-Quillas Patterson5-08.00Marion
11.-Jarvis Thomas5-08.00Marion
DQ-Darius BowmanDQSearcy
 
 
X High Jump - Class 7A - Finals
1.12Forrest Johnson6-02.00Rogers Heritage
2.11Andrew Pinter6-00.00Fayetteville
3.12Jerrell Credit6-00.00Conway
4.12Alex Miles6-00.00Rogers Heritage
5.11Mathews Sain-Thomas5-10.00Har-Ber
6.-Deion Jones5-10.00Rogers Heritage
7.-Matt Schenk5-08.00Fort Smith Southside
8.12Tré Boyd5-08.00Fayetteville
 
 
X Pole Vault - Class 1A - Finals
1.11Trent Withrow11-06.00Omaha
2.12James Whisenhunt10-00.00Caddo Hills
3.-Marcus Schneider9-08.00Mulberry
4.-Dylan Fant9-00.00Caddo Hills
5.-Dylan McBride8-06.00Caddo Hills
6.-Reed Rucker8-06.00Sparkman
7.-Logan Edwards8-00.00Omaha
NH10Cotten SmithNHTrinity Christian
 
 
X Pole Vault - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Evan Owens13-04.00Decatur
2.10Lane Dupre13-00.00Mt Ida
3.-Dillon McBride13-00.00Union Christian Acad...
4.-Dakota Brown11-06.00Mt Ida
5.12Josh Hall11-06.00Mt Ida
6.-Corey Dennison11-00.00Magnet Cove
7.-Kevin Weston10-06.00Mt Ida
8.-Cody Brunson10-00.00Bigelow
9.-Quentin Smith9-06.00Marmaduke
9.12Alston Dwyer9-06.00Cotter
11.10Esteban Garay8-06.00Hermitage
11.12Kenneth Riddle8-06.00Magazine
NH12Trey WarrenNHDes Arc
NH10Hunter ChastainNHMagazine
NH-Anthony ParisNHDermott
NH-Daylon ConwayNHDes Arc
NH-Wesley LorNHWestside Johnson Cou...
 
 
X Pole Vault - Class 3A - Finals
1.12Justin Estala14-00.00Paris
2.12Trevor Rucker13-00.00Prescott
3.12Dillon Rose12-06.00Genoa Central
4.-Devin Barker11-06.00Elkins
5.10Chris Cunningham11-00.00Paris
5.11Trenton Moeller11-00.00Paris
5.-Chance Wilson11-00.00Fountain Lake
8.12Ronnie Smith11-00.00Harding Academy
9.11Brandon Garner11-00.00Jessieville
9.11Jacob Henson11-00.00Hoxie
NH10Bryce BennettNHRivercrest
NH12Bryant RhodesNHSmackover
NH-Triston IceNHElkins
NH10B.J. BaileyNHPrescott
NH-Daniel RiddleNHMelbourne
NH-Matt BlissettNHMcGehee
NH-Dakota NashNHMountain View
 
 
X Pole Vault - Class 4A - Finals
1.10Michael Carr14-06.00Westside (Jonesboro)
2.11Grant Wiggins13-04.00Booneville
3.-Devin Ledesma12-08.00Pocahontas
3.11Jerod Cousins12-08.00Gentry Public
5.9Cole Broadway11-06.00Southside (Batesville)
6.-Julian Jackson11-00.00Monticello
6.-Brandon Trotter11-00.00Ozark
8.12Angus Alexander11-00.00Southside (Batesville)
9.-Deandr'e Jackson11-00.00Crossett
10.11Ber Chang11-00.00Waldron
NH-Hunter MulhollandNHAshdown
NH-Jamie VanwhyNHAshdown
 
 
X Pole Vault - Class 5A - Finals
1.12Kyle Wyatt16-01.00Vilonia
2.11Alan Lacefield14-06.00De Queen
3.12Trey Wyatt14-00.00Vilonia
4.11Dylan Foster13-00.00Vilonia
5.12Jake Steward13-00.00Vilonia
6.-Wes Hance13-00.00Batesville
7.-Jacob Sayavong12-06.00Alma
8.11Brandon Lercher12-06.00Beebe
9.-John Brasher12-00.00Magnolia
10.-Lorinza Rose11-06.00Magnolia
10.12Skyler Henderson11-06.00Magnolia
12.10Chris Dixon11-00.00Greene County Tech
NH10Hayne KeatonNHLittle Rock Christian
NH-Reed GoffNHBatesville
NH11Ben FiserNHLittle Rock Christian
NH-Trent WilsonNHWest Helena Central
 
 
X Pole Vault - Class 6A - Finals
1.12Asher Kight14-06.00Lake Hamilton
2.11Justin Lewis14-02.00Lake Hamilton
3.11Gregory Ballard13-02.00El Dorado
4.10Cameron Stalnaker13-02.00Searcy
5.12Blake Hamm12-00.00El Dorado
6.-Eric Price11-06.00El Dorado
7.10Nick Johnson11-00.00Lake Hamilton
7.12Hunter Thorpe11-00.00Mountain Home
DQ11Grant ConnorDQMountain Home
DQ11Chase RowlettDQRussellville
DQ9David MinorDQSearcy
DQ-Reid BarrowDQMountain Home
 
 
X Pole Vault - Class 7A - Finals
1.11Daniel Spickes15-07.00Rogers Heritage
2.12Alex Miles13-10.00Rogers Heritage
3.12Nathan Doss13-10.00Rogers
4.11Phillip Mclaughlin13-06.00Fort Smith Southside
5.11Leo Wotzak13-00.00Bentonville
6.10Justin Combs12-06.00Bryant
7.11Sam Haraway12-06.00Fort Smith Southside
8.11Tyler Garretson11-06.00Conway
 
 
X Long Jump - Class 1A - Finals
1.12Desmond Gulley20-08.00Nevada School Distri...
2.-Dustin Tims20-05.00Guy-Perkins
3.11Trent Withrow19-03.00Omaha
4.-MJ Griffin19-01.00Wonderview
5.-Charles Thompson18-08.50Emerson
6.-Luke Harris18-05.00Haas Hall Academy
7.-Joseph Ellis18-00.00Omaha
8.-Austin Lewis17-11.50Southside (Bee Branch)
9.-Hunter Nunnally17-06.00Hillcrest
10.-Cody Gitzen16-02.00Mammoth Spring
 
 
X Long Jump - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Andrew Dather22-07.50Conway Christian
2.-Dewayne Marlow22-01.00Gurdon
3.-Tredarius Burks21-10.50Lafayette County
4.-Jarvis Broughton21-10.00Rison
5.11Charlie Moua20-11.00Magazine
6.-Jarkell Brown20-08.00Junction City
7.-Robert Armstrong20-08.00Junction City
8.-Justice Cole20-07.00Marvell
9.11Donovan Fennell19-11.00Cotter
10.-Terry Kell19-02.50Decatur
11.12Cameron Dwyer19-00.00Cotter
12.-Lonnie Campbell18-08.00Mountainburg
12.-Andrew Estep18-08.00Westside Johnson Cou...
14.-Kevin Wright17-11.50Palestine-Wheatley
ND-Antonio MeansNDEngland
ND12Randy PickensNDLafayette County
 
 
X Long Jump - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Korliss Marshall21-03.00Osceola
2.-William McCastlain21-01.00Episcopal Collegiate
3.-Tevin James20-08.75Osceola
4.-Kyeran Hurley20-01.25Paris
5.-Clayton Watson19-11.25Green Forest
6.12Trevor Rucker19-07.50Prescott
7.10Dalton Romero19-07.00Melbourne
8.-Brandon Marks18-08.25Prescott
9.12John Henry18-01.50Genoa Central
10.-Trent Bulla18-01.00Elkins
11.12Bryant Rhodes17-08.00Smackover
12.-Daniel Gieber17-05.00Mayflower Senior
13.-Blade Davenport17-02.75Yellville-Summit
14.9Dwayne Jones15-07.50Smackover
ND-Cameron AndersonNDBarton
ND-Jaylen ChenaultNDLamar
ND-Kedrick JacksonNDBarton
 
 
X Long Jump - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Cody Harrell21-11.50Booneville
2.12Ethan Bly21-09.50Heber Springs
3.-R.j. Wilson21-07.25Hamburg
4.-Jae-lin Thomas21-06.00Lakeside-LV
5.-Lavonta Gardner21-03.75Star City
6.-Ja-Karee Gaines21-02.00Nashville
7.-Eric Williams21-02.00Lonoke
8.-Emprea Childress21-01.75Southside (Batesville)
9.-Deon Stewart21-00.50Highland
10.-Devaughn Sanders20-04.50Ashdown
11.-Jacobi Lampkin20-02.00Nashville
12.11Jerod Cousins19-06.50Gentry Public
13.-Dylan Roberts19-02.50Westside (Jonesboro)
14.-Austin Warren18-10.00Mena
 
 
X Long Jump - Class 5A - Finals
1.-LaQuante Canady21-03.75Morrilton
2.12Akee Johnson20-09.25John L Mc Clellan Ma...
3.-Demetrion Jones20-07.00Magnolia
4.-Cornelius Page20-07.00Camden Fairview
5.12Travis Ryan20-06.50Greene County Tech
6.-Nate McVay20-02.25Hope
7.-Hunter Cooper19-07.00Camden Fairview
8.-Jerry Moorehead19-03.75Camden Fairview
9.-Rayshod Criswell19-03.00Morrilton
10.-Tristan Meye18-11.50Vilonia
11.-Kevin Richardson18-10.00Jacksonville
12.-Josh Pike18-08.50Mills Univ Studies
13.10Bryson Jones18-02.25Greene County Tech
14.-Trajon Doss17-10.75Sylvan Hills
ND-John WilliamsNDForrest City
ND-Olijuan WhiteNDForrest City
ND-Jake MarrsNDAlma
 
 
X Long Jump - Class 6A - Finals
1.12Damian Blossom22-05.00Siloam Springs
2.-Karonce Higgins21-11.00Searcy
3.-Patrick Rowland21-07.00Parkview Arts-Scienc...
4.11Providence George21-03.50Arkansas
5.-Mark Burress21-01.50El Dorado
6.10Andrew Bishop21-00.50Arkansas
7.12Dre Johnson20-09.00Russellville
8.12Martin Stafford20-07.25Jonesboro Senior
9.10Stacy Moss20-05.00Arkansas
10.-Maketrion Shelton20-00.25El Dorado
11.11Quayvon Peoples20-00.00Arkansas
12.11Fernando Smith17-05.00Marion
DQ11Trey ChambersDQMarion
DQ-Walter AshleyDQPine Bluff
DQ-Lawrence NelsonDQPine Bluff
 
 
X Long Jump - Class 7A - Finals
1.12Nate Gneiting22-02.50Bentonville
2.11Brandon Workman22-00.25Rogers
3.11Daniel Spickes21-11.50Rogers Heritage
4.12Alex Miles21-08.75Rogers Heritage
5.-Charleston Bonds21-00.00North Little Rock
6.-Martinez Butler20-07.25North Little Rock
7.-Darian Jarrett20-05.75Bryant
8.-Jacob Currence19-11.25Catholic For Boys
 
 
X Triple Jump - Class 1A - Finals
1.11Trent Withrow41-02.50Omaha
2.-Dustin Tims40-06.00Guy-Perkins
3.12Josh Duncan39-01.50Caddo Hills
4.-Luke Harris38-02.00Haas Hall Academy
5.-Garrett Collums37-06.00Southside (Bee Branch)
6.-Marcus Schneider37-01.50Mulberry
7.-Anthony McClellan36-08.50Omaha
8.-Datwain Smith36-06.50Emerson
9.-Alex Jones35-10.00Weiner
10.10Spencer Leeper35-09.00Trinity Christian
11.10Seth Powell35-01.00Caddo Hills
12.-Harrison Powell34-08.50Hillcrest
13.-Spencer Brown33-11.00Guy-Perkins
 
 
X Triple Jump - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Andrew Dather43-07.00Conway Christian
2.12Randy Pickens43-06.00Lafayette County
3.-Tredarius Burks43-03.00Lafayette County
4.-Chris Penny41-06.00Gurdon
5.-Devonte Smith40-11.50Junction City
6.-Deon Hawthorne40-11.00Gurdon
7.-Lonnie Campbell39-10.50Mountainburg
8.-Corey Dennison39-06.00Magnet Cove
9.-Andrew Estep38-10.00Westside Johnson Cou...
10.12Alston Dwyer38-04.50Cotter
11.-Damario Hayes38-03.50Junction City
12.-Andrew Harris38-03.00Decatur
13.12Thomas Cooper37-04.00Cotter
14.11Malcom Robinson35-03.00Palestine-Wheatley
ND-Darnell SmithNDAugusta
ND-Kenneth FaulksNDLafayette County
ND-Eli HurtNDWestside Johnson Cou...
 
 
X Triple Jump - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Korliss Marshall44-02.00Osceola
2.-Kentrayl Lawless44-00.25Rivercrest
3.-Tevin James41-09.75Osceola
4.-Kyeran Hurley41-07.00Paris
5.-Brandon Marks41-03.75Prescott
6.-Clayton Watson41-02.00Green Forest
7.10Trayvon Beasley40-10.50Prescott
8.12L.J. Martin40-09.00Prescott
9.10Dalton Romero40-04.75Melbourne
10.-Michael Whitaker39-08.00Mountain View
11.-Blickenstaff Kohl39-07.25Harding Academy
12.-Blaize Ice39-05.25Elkins
13.-Jackson Keller39-03.00Harmony Grove
14.-Elijah Conley39-00.00Bald Knob
15.-Kyler Gossett38-11.75Perryville
16.-Cecil Langston38-10.00Rivercrest
17.12Casey Dishongh38-04.75Paris
18.-Tyler Barber35-06.25Fountain Lake
 
 
X Triple Jump - Class 4A - Finals
1.12Quincy Harris43-09.50Maumelle
2.-Liddell Joshua43-06.75Dollarway
3.-Emprea Childress43-04.00Southside (Batesville)
4.-Devaughn Sanders42-06.75Ashdown
5.-Juwan Parker41-09.00Lakeside-LV
6.-Jacobi Lampkin41-03.75Nashville
7.-Lavonta Gardner41-01.75Star City
8.-La'michael Pettway41-01.00Nashville
9.-Kabion Ento41-00.50Dollarway
10.-Deon Stewart40-02.00Highland
11.-Avery Johnson39-09.00Highland
12.12Kevin Parish39-00.50Gentry Public
13.-Cody Harrell38-10.00Booneville
14.11Jerod Cousins36-01.50Gentry Public
 
 
X Triple Jump - Class 5A - Finals
1.-Tristan Meye45-04.50Vilonia
2.-Cornelius Page44-11.50Camden Fairview
3.-Demetrion Jones44-10.50Magnolia
4.-Rayshod Criswell44-01.50Morrilton
5.-LaQuante Canady43-05.00Morrilton
6.-Darien Champ41-11.25Camden Fairview
7.-Keyondre Jones41-09.25Camden Fairview
8.-Freddie Lamay41-09.25Magnolia
9.9Nick Hilson40-10.00Nettleton
10.-Rayhem Dudley39-11.25Morrilton
11.11Danial Curly39-01.75Jacksonville
12.-Deavion Binion39-00.00Nettleton
13.-Javone Donald38-03.75West Helena Central
14.-T.J. Stubbs37-11.50John L Mc Clellan Ma...
15.-Damarcus Lambert36-11.75Jacksonville
ND-Olijuan WhiteNDForrest City
ND-John WilliamsNDForrest City
 
 
X Triple Jump - Class 6A - Finals
1.11Providence George45-06.50Arkansas
2.12Damian Blossom44-10.50Siloam Springs
3.11Trey Chambers44-04.50Marion
4.11Tiiwayne White43-00.50Arkansas
5.11Quayvon Peoples42-11.00Arkansas
6.-Patrick Rowland42-04.50Parkview Arts-Scienc...
7.-Kaviron Oliver42-04.00Arkansas
8.-Matias Ebeling40-08.50Greenwood
9.-Tavion Garrison40-02.00Parkview Arts-Scienc...
DQ12Dre JohnsonDQRussellville
DQ-Andreas JacksonDQMarion
DQ-Lawrence NelsonDQPine Bluff
DQ-Walter AshleyDQPine Bluff
 
 
X Triple Jump - Class 7A - Finals
1.12Nate Gneiting46-01.25Bentonville
2.-Martinez Butler45-04.75North Little Rock
3.11Brandon Workman44-02.00Rogers
4.12Alex Miles43-10.75Rogers Heritage
5.11Daniel Spickes43-01.75Rogers Heritage
6.-Ryan Starr43-00.00Fayetteville
7.-Joey Saucier42-02.25Rogers Heritage
8.12Jacob Eason42-01.00Van Buren
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Class 1A - Finals
1.-Greer Clouse13.02aLead Hill
2.-Abigail Smith13.40aGuy-Perkins
3.-Rhianna Mooney13.73aMaumelle
4.-Samantha Cagle14.02aMulberry
5.-Kelvanisha Williams14.06aKIPP Delta Collegiate
6.-Zoriea Robinson14.27aLISA Academy
7.-Deshazma Murphy14.29aEmerson
8.-Jordan Rutledge14.34aMammoth Spring
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 2A - Finals
1.12Brittany Chism12.22aHughes
2.-Tamia Robinson12.88aMarvell
3.-Leigha Gills12.95aMurfreesboro
4.-Shelby Stone13.00aMagnet Cove
5.-Ashley Nutt13.03aBearden
6.-Monica Shoals13.07aForman
7.-Makaela Swinney13.47aUnion Christian Acad...
8.-Alyssa Leatherman13.84aWalnut Ridge
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Riley Rose12.55aHarding Academy
2.10Juliet McDonald13.07aJessieville
3.-Makayla Hemphill13.08aFordyce
4.-Jaelisa Payne13.14aEarle
5.10Kyiare Webb13.28aPrescott
6.-Robyn Byrd13.36aFordyce
7.11Justice Reliford13.73aJessieville
8.-Taylar Harris13.92aRivercrest
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.12Mychelle Thompson12.65aCrossett
2.11Kelsey Herman12.66aCrossett
3.-Dontazsha Brown12.99aMonticello
4.11Kristiana Watson13.23aCentral Arkansas Chr...
5.12Aulexis Pippen13.32aCrossett
6.11Kassidy Snowden13.58aNashville
7.-Lakeisha Wofford13.69aStuttgart
8.-Shelby Clark13.76aHeber Springs
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 5A - Finals
1.10Nikirah McKinney12.60aForrest City
2.12Takara Coleman12.62aNettleton
3.-Briana Hardiman12.88aMagnolia
4.12Jermeka Marks12.97aCamden Fairview
5.11Autumn Russell13.06aGreenbrier
6.10Kyndra Hunter13.10aForrest City
7.11Avery Goode13.11aShiloh Christian
8.-Antrice McCoy13.29aJacksonville
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 6A - Finals
1.12Brianna Swinton12.37waParkview Arts-Scienc...
2.-Jada Baylark12.45waParkview Arts-Scienc...
3.11Brittny Harris12.56waRussellville
4.12Dawnta Dobbins12.69waJonesboro Senior
5.-Luba Signorelli13.22waLake Hamilton
6.11Endya Allen13.24waPine Bluff
7.-Kristina McKnight13.31waPine Bluff
8.-Keaundria Freeman13.38waArkansas
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 7A - Finals
1.11Payton Stumbaugh12.15waHar-Ber
2.11Jody Knight12.33waBentonville
3.10Mahone Taylor12.33waBentonville
4.-Tamara Kuykendall12.34waLittle Rock Central
5.11Aaliyah Grant12.55waFort Smith Southside
6.10Alexis Rolle12.63waBentonville
7.-Malica Monk12.72waNorth Little Rock
8.11Leigh Leigh Campbell12.82waRogers
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 1A - Prelims
1.-Greer Clouse12.73waLead Hill
2.-Rhianna Mooney13.37waMaumelle
3.-Abigail Smith13.40waGuy-Perkins
4.-Kelvanisha Williams13.75waKIPP Delta Collegiate
5.-Deshazma Murphy13.79waEmerson
6.-Samantha Cagle13.86waMulberry
7.-Zoriea Robinson14.02waLISA Academy
8.-Jordan Rutledge14.07waMammoth Spring
9.-Kayla Smith14.12waKingston School
10.12Sabrina Luttrell14.13waArmorel
11.-Gina Pearson14.14waEmerson
12.-Forest Haley14.28waCaddo Hills
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 2A - Prelims
1.12Brittany Chism12.23waHughes
2.-Tamia Robinson12.86aMarvell
3.-Monica Shoals12.93waForman
4.-Ashley Nutt12.93aBearden
5.-Leigha Gills13.05aMurfreesboro
6.-Shelby Stone13.18waMagnet Cove
7.-Makaela Swinney13.50aUnion Christian Acad...
8.-Alyssa Leatherman13.63waWalnut Ridge
9.-Jayde Flake13.65aUnion Christian Acad...
10.-Jalesa Young13.68aBearden
11.-Hannah Poe13.89waBuffalo Island
12.-Taylor Whitten14.10aMountain Pine
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 4A - Prelims
1.11Kelsey Herman12.22aCrossett
2.12Mychelle Thompson12.61aCrossett
3.12Aulexis Pippen12.73aCrossett
4.-Dontazsha Brown12.78aMonticello
5.11Kristiana Watson13.03aCentral Arkansas Chr...
6.11Kassidy Snowden13.39aNashville
7.-Shelby Clark13.55aHeber Springs
8.-Lakeisha Wofford13.57aStuttgart
9.-Celeste Mesinbrink13.58aPrairie Grove
10.-Bailey Bills13.69aGentry Public
11.-Daelyn Bingham13.80aGosnell
12.-Madison Sherrer13.81aMena
13.-Callie Milligan13.87aBrookland
14.-Emily Richmond14.53aWaldron
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 5A - Prelims
1.10Nikirah McKinney12.32aForrest City
3.12Takara Coleman12.34aNettleton
2.12Jermeka Marks12.52aCamden Fairview
4.-Briana Hardiman12.55aMagnolia
5.11Avery Goode12.60aShiloh Christian
6.11Autumn Russell12.68aGreenbrier
7.10Kyndra Hunter12.92aForrest City
8.-Antrice McCoy12.99aJacksonville
9.-Ashley Anderson13.27aGreenbrier
10.-Simone White13.27aHot Springs
11.11Khaila Jones13.29aMills Univ Studies
12.10Catherine Pippins13.37aShiloh Christian
13.-Jabreuna Brimlett13.37aBlytheville
14.10Alexis Meadows13.56aJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 6A - Prelims
1.-Jada Baylark12.39waParkview Arts-Scienc...
2.11Brittny Harris12.58waRussellville
3.12Dawnta Dobbins12.61waJonesboro Senior
4.12Brianna Swinton12.72waParkview Arts-Scienc...
5.11Endya Allen12.84waPine Bluff
6.-Luba Signorelli13.01waLake Hamilton
7.-Keaundria Freeman13.11waArkansas
8.-Kristina McKnight13.18waPine Bluff
9.-Sinquia Vaughn13.27waJonesboro Senior
10.-Arabriaun Mack13.32waSearcy
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 7A - Prelims
1.11Jody Knight12.29waBentonville
2.10Mahone Taylor12.34waBentonville
3.11Payton Stumbaugh12.36waHar-Ber
4.11Aaliyah Grant12.40waFort Smith Southside
5.-Tamara Kuykendall12.42waLittle Rock Central
6.-Malica Monk12.76waNorth Little Rock
7.10Alexis Rolle12.77waBentonville
8.11Leigh Leigh Campbell12.89waRogers
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 1A - Finals
1.-Greer Clouse26.84aLead Hill
2.-Kendal Sullivan27.94aSouthside (Bee Branch)
3.11Chandra Root28.00aKingston School
4.12Julie Son29.08aTrinity Christian
5.-Rhianna Mooney29.30aMaumelle
6.-Lyda Ryan29.60aAcorn
7.-Zoriea Robinson29.92aLISA Academy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 2A - Finals
1.12Brittany Chism25.42aHughes
2.-Monica Shoals26.62aForman
3.-Kiara Shoals27.11aForman
4.-Kirby Smith27.67aDes Arc
5.-Sienna Easter27.79aLafayette County
6.-Shelby Stone28.49aMagnet Cove
7.-Laney Gibson30.36aMagnet Cove
DQ-Alyssa LeathermanDQWalnut Ridge
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Riley Rose26.81aHarding Academy
2.-Aliyah Ellis27.32aHarmony Grove
3.10Kyiare Webb27.96aPrescott
4.-Jaelisa Payne28.55aEarle
5.-Makayla Hemphill28.55aFordyce
6.12Anna Grace Kirkman28.76aHarding Academy
7.-Deidra McCoy28.78aFountain Lake
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.11Kelsey Herman26.01aCrossett
2.10Kyelah Hodges26.54aCrossett
3.12Mychelle Thompson27.23aCrossett
4.11Kristiana Watson27.74aCentral Arkansas Chr...
5.11Kassidy Snowden27.75aNashville
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 5A - Finals
1.12Takara Coleman25.95aNettleton
2.-Briana Hardiman25.99aMagnolia
3.12Jermeka Marks26.74aCamden Fairview
4.11Avery Goode27.11aShiloh Christian
5.12Alex Short27.88aAlma
6.10Danielle Washington28.46aLakeside-Hot Springs
7.11Olivia Onyilagha28.65aMills Univ Studies
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 6A - Finals
1.12Brianna Swinton26.15aParkview Arts-Scienc...
2.-Jada Baylark26.49aParkview Arts-Scienc...
3.12Dawnta Dobbins26.77aJonesboro Senior
4.11Endya Allen26.80aPine Bluff
5.10Ty'Chianna Murray27.18aPine Bluff
6.11Christyal Holloway27.36aParkview Arts-Scienc...
7.11Kaylln Turell27.59aMarion
8.-Tytianna Smith27.71aArkansas
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 7A - Finals
1.11Payton Stumbaugh25.51waHar-Ber
2.11Jody Knight26.14waBentonville
3.12Sydney Wells26.44waFort Smith Southside
4.10Alexis Rolle27.04waBentonville
5.-Lagradia Nelson27.38waNorth Little Rock
6.10Mahone Taylor27.84waBentonville
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 1A - Prelims
1.-Greer Clouse26.61waLead Hill
2.-Kendal Sullivan27.69waSouthside (Bee Branch)
3.11Chandra Root28.20waKingston School
5.-Rhianna Mooney28.35waMaumelle
4.12Julie Son28.64waTrinity Christian
6.-Kelvanisha Williams29.26waKIPP Delta Collegiate
7.-Zoriea Robinson29.28waLISA Academy
8.-Lyda Ryan29.40waAcorn
9.-Alexus Fusiler29.78waEmerson
10.11Timmery Adams29.88waAcorn
11.-Adrienne Ralls30.15waVan-Cove
12.9Lexie Mills30.85waTrinity Christian
13.-Samantha Cagle31.68waMulberry
14.-Kelsey Cotton32.29waSouthside (Bee Branch)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 2A - Prelims
1.12Brittany Chism25.56waHughes
2.-Monica Shoals26.11waForman
3.-Shelby Stone26.29waMagnet Cove
4.-Kiara Shoals26.31waForman
5.-Sienna Easter27.13waLafayette County
6.-Kirby Smith27.31waDes Arc
7.-Laney Gibson27.50waMagnet Cove
8.-Alyssa Leatherman28.27waWalnut Ridge
9.-Jayde Flake28.31waUnion Christian Acad...
10.-Makaela Swinney28.33waUnion Christian Acad...
11.-Ahlexus Darden28.77waParkers Chapel
12.-Kenzley Wilson30.20waRiverside
13.11Brittney Estes30.85waWestside Johnson Cou...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 4A - Prelims
1.11Kelsey Herman24.81aCrossett
2.10Kyelah Hodges25.16aCrossett
3.12Mychelle Thompson25.95aCrossett
5.9McKenzie King27.11aSouthside (Batesville)
6.11Kayla Gamble27.17aMaumelle
4.11Kassidy Snowden27.23aNashville
7.12Aulexis Pippen27.25aCrossett
8.11Kristiana Watson27.57aCentral Arkansas Chr...
9.-Bailey Bills27.74aGentry Public
10.-Kelsi Davison28.17aHeber Springs
11.-Kamilah Phillips28.35aMaumelle
12.10Hannah Noble28.58aBerryville
13.-Daelyn Bingham28.93aGosnell
14.-Kemahri Soward29.42aGosnell
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 5A - Prelims
1.12Takara Coleman25.72aNettleton
3.-Briana Hardiman26.10aMagnolia
2.10Nikirah McKinney26.56aForrest City
4.12Jermeka Marks26.80aCamden Fairview
5.11Olivia Onyilagha26.88aMills Univ Studies
6.11Avery Goode26.97aShiloh Christian
7.12Alex Short27.02aAlma
8.10Danielle Washington27.71aLakeside-Hot Springs
9.-Simone White27.84aHot Springs
10.11Ivery Guyton27.97aBlytheville
11.10Rachel Ray28.13aAlma
12.10Alexis Meadows28.38aJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
13.10Kyndra Hunter29.52aForrest City
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 6A - Prelims
1.-Jada Baylark25.82waParkview Arts-Scienc...
2.12Brianna Swinton26.15aParkview Arts-Scienc...
3.12Dawnta Dobbins26.48waJonesboro Senior
4.10Ty'Chianna Murray26.92aPine Bluff
5.11Christyal Holloway27.08aParkview Arts-Scienc...
6.11Endya Allen27.42waPine Bluff
7.11Kaylln Turell27.68waMarion
8.-Tytianna Smith27.93aArkansas
9.-Arabriaun Mack27.97aSearcy
10.-Keaundria Freeman28.18waArkansas
11.-Maya Taylor28.23waEl Dorado
12.-Khalia Everett28.58aPine Bluff
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 7A - Prelims
1.11Payton Stumbaugh25.23waHar-Ber
3.11Jody Knight26.09waBentonville
5.-Lagradia Nelson26.16waNorth Little Rock
2.10Fenice Boone26.19waBryant
4.12Sydney Wells26.23waFort Smith Southside
6.10Amanda Dillon26.24waHar-Ber
7.10Alexis Rolle26.60waBentonville
8.10Mahone Taylor26.73waBentonville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 1A - Finals
1.-Greer Clouse1:00.69aLead Hill
2.11Chandra Root1:02.73aKingston School
3.11Krysten Fagan1:02.95aAcorn
4.11Rachel Maddock1:05.51aHaas Hall Academy
5.-Emily Stephens1:06.59aMidland
6.11Holly Cramer1:08.19aHaas Hall Academy
7.9Elizabeth Gillette1:10.34aTrinity Christian
8.-Amber Pearce1:11.01aBradford
9.10Bailee Stevens1:11.83aTrinity Christian
10.-Lyda Ryan1:12.15aAcorn
11.-Katelyn Richey1:13.64aHillcrest
12.12Angel Huffman1:15.52aArmorel
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Shelby Stone59.48aMagnet Cove
2.-Leigha Gills1:00.90aMurfreesboro
3.11Summer Cleboske1:05.10aLafayette County
4.-Laney Gibson1:05.64aMagnet Cove
5.12Arielle Loyd1:07.96aMagazine
6.11Kelley Gould1:08.36aMountain Pine
7.-Amanda Easley1:09.76aParkers Chapel
8.-Madison Cox1:11.36aWalnut Ridge
9.-Kenzley Wilson1:11.48aRiverside
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Riley Rose1:02.44aHarding Academy
2.9Cheyenne Lyons1:03.45aGreenland
3.12Anna Grace Kirkman1:03.55aHarding Academy
4.10Juliet McDonald1:05.40aJessieville
5.-Shayna Casinger1:05.78aCorning
6.10Shelby Brokaw1:06.31aMelbourne
7.12Ashton Herring1:08.15aSmackover
8.-Kimberly Crown1:08.18aGreenland
9.-Laison Stubbs1:08.74aAtkins
10.-Samantha Oxford1:08.79aLamar
11.10Anna Murphy1:09.19aGenoa Central
12.11Josie Hawkins1:10.46aGenoa Central
13.11Jessica Hodges1:10.48aJessieville
14.11Lindsey Wetzel1:11.04aMelbourne
15.-Pansy Johnson1:11.32aFordyce
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.10Kyelah Hodges1:00.68caCrossett
2.11Rachel Mina1:00.71caCentral Arkansas Chr...
3.11Kayla Gamble1:02.31caMaumelle
4.10Lakendra Radford1:02.45caAshdown
5.-Courtney Williams1:04.15caCrossett
6.10Akeia Joyner1:05.16caMaumelle
7.11Naomi Hoppe1:05.31caHighland
8.-Alyssa Uphoff1:06.86caHeber Springs
9.-Sarah Johnson1:07.04caBerryville
10.-Bailey Bills1:07.05caGentry Public
11.-Cassidy Berton1:07.98caHighland
12.-Hannah Stoltzfus1:10.21caClinton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 5A - Finals
1.12Takara Coleman58.34aNettleton
2.12Alex Short59.95aAlma
3.-Nikole Harris1:00.89aNettleton
4.11Olivia Onyilagha1:01.23aMills Univ Studies
5.10Marjle Mclelland1:01.36aDe Queen
6.-Simone White1:01.78aHot Springs
7.10Danielle Washington1:02.66aLakeside-Hot Springs
8.-Cassie Blake1:03.46aBatesville
9.-Damerria Rogers1:05.05aCamden Fairview
10.10Justina Lanigan1:05.79aJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
11.-Emily Wohlgemuth1:06.20aHarrison
12.-Jabria Coleman1:06.20aBeebe
13.-Derricka Garrett1:08.66aJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
14.-Ebony Stevens1:10.20aNorth Pulaski Senior
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 6A - Finals
1.-Jada Baylark1:01.01aParkview Arts-Scienc...
2.12Brianna Swinton1:02.37aParkview Arts-Scienc...
3.12Catherine Sales1:03.10aJonesboro Senior
4.-Asia Cottrell1:03.93aJonesboro Senior
5.-Tytianna Smith1:04.40aArkansas
6.11Christyal Holloway1:04.54aParkview Arts-Scienc...
7.-Shakema Haynes1:04.78aPine Bluff
8.11Morgan Norwood1:06.76aArkansas
9.12Shan Hill1:06.90aArkansas
10.12Rynesha Benton1:09.13aParkview Arts-Scienc...
11.12Teanna Anderson1:11.27aEl Dorado
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 7A - Finals
1.12Sydney Wells59.44aFort Smith Southside
2.10Amanda Dillon1:00.24aHar-Ber
3.12Torry Feole1:00.86aSpringdale
4.-Jameisha Jones1:01.53aFayetteville
5.10Lexi Weeks1:02.35aCabot
6.10Fenice Boone1:02.73aBryant
7.-Jasmine Blunt1:03.35aLittle Rock Central
8.-Lagradia Nelson1:03.88aNorth Little Rock
 
 
X 800 Meters - Class 1A - Finals
1.9Sydney Cowgill2:33.79aTrinity Christian
2.11Krysten Fagan2:35.15aAcorn
3.-Jamie Johnson2:37.08aWonderview
4.-Josie Moore2:39.20aOmaha
5.11Rachel Maddock2:41.95aHaas Hall Academy
6.12Katlin Smith2:44.19aAcorn
7.11Hannah Roberts2:44.94aMaynard
8.11Jasmine Jackson2:45.69aAcorn
9.10Adrianna Howard2:47.92aAcorn
10.11Taylor Wade2:50.73aTrinity Christian
11.-Emily Villines2:51.71aKingston School
12.-Brianna VanGinhoven2:51.95aMammoth Spring
13.10Jessica Looney2:54.45aAcorn
14.-Breanna Burton2:57.23aEmerson
15.11Holly Cramer2:59.28aHaas Hall Academy
16.10Breana Roberts3:01.35aMaynard
17.-Jennifer Neighbors3:02.85aBradford
 
 
X 800 Meters - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Leigha Gills2:32.89aMurfreesboro
2.-Loren Gills2:37.24aMurfreesboro
3.12Shelby Gordon2:39.11aMagazine
4.-Sidnee Bopp2:39.54aMarmaduke
5.12Sidney Smith2:42.86aDes Arc
6.-Beth Fitzhugh2:47.65aPoyen
7.-Hayley Hale2:49.19aMurfreesboro
8.-Brianna Hood2:51.17aMarmaduke
9.10samantha Gonzalez3:01.69aDes Arc
10.-Melissa Dennison3:03.26aMagnet Cove
 
 
X 800 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.10Kaylin Turley2:30.74aHarding Academy
2.12Carson Lamb2:43.02aJessieville
3.9Sally Barnes2:43.19aEpiscopal Collegiate
4.-Rosemary Michael2:43.35aHarding Academy
5.12Hannah Holstein2:45.87aMansfield
6.9Cheyenne Lyons2:47.83aGreenland
7.10Makayla McCoy2:48.36aGenoa Central
8.10Kristen Larkan2:49.57aGreenland
9.9Ivy Tolin2:49.89aSmackover
10.10Heather Kemp2:50.13aLamar
11.11Layne Sargeson2:50.15aMelbourne
12.10Brittany Hodges2:53.49aDrew Central
13.10Shelbie Byram2:53.92aMelbourne
14.-Berneice Ayala3:02.03aRivercrest
15.11Aspen Easter3:02.07aPrescott
 
 
X 800 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.9Mallory Morris2:29.42aGentry Public
2.11Mary Simmons2:29.97aHeber Springs
3.-Breanna Hauff2:37.05aDardanelle
4.-Callie Milligan2:38.17aBrookland
5.-Haiden Jeter2:39.97aLonoke
6.10Misty Rhymer2:40.42aBerryville
7.-Abbey Bradbury2:40.52aBauxite
8.9Caroline Sweet2:42.59aMaumelle
9.-Mckayla Vines2:44.99aNashville
10.-Alexis Bullard2:46.61aStar City
11.-Dani Roach2:57.24aGosnell
 
 
X 800 Meters - Class 5A - Finals
1.10Kyandra Chandler2:24.60aNettleton
2.9Erin Woodward2:30.16aLittle Rock Christian
3.12Maggie Hughes2:30.22aLakeside-Hot Springs
4.9Taylor McGraw2:30.47aBeebe
5.9Ashley Cheatham2:33.45aLittle Rock Christian
6.10Blair Metheny2:33.51aGreene County Tech
7.10Emily Phillips2:36.03aHuntsville
8.-Jennifer Dean2:36.08aAlma
9.-Tavia Wooten2:37.53aCamden Fairview
10.-Abby Edwards2:39.35aBatesville
11.-Victoria Mayne2:41.83aAlma
12.12Jasmine Spear2:44.14aDe Queen
13.12Hannah Alexander2:47.43aAlma
14.9Samantha Campbell2:48.51aLittle Rock Christian
15.11Marci Hugentobler2:50.60aLakeside-Hot Springs
16.-Kelse Matthews3:10.46aJacksonville
 
 
X 800 Meters - Class 6A - Finals
1.11Angel Crawford2:27.12aLake Hamilton
2.10Breanna Darnley2:30.22aLake Hamilton
3.10Mary Agnes Reding2:30.40aJonesboro Senior
4.10Tori Sanders2:31.16aSearcy
5.12Sarah Borengasser2:35.53aRussellville
6.11Diamon Dixson2:36.48aPine Bluff
7.10Deyana West2:36.70aArkansas
8.12Jacy Smith2:37.54aEl Dorado
9.-Autumn Daughert2:43.93aMountain Home
10.12Beth Smith2:45.58aRussellville
11.9London Martin2:46.97aLake Hamilton
 
 
X 800 Meters - Class 7A - Finals
1.12Maggie Montoya2:19.73aRogers
2.11Amanda Agana2:20.37aFayetteville
3.11Melinda Murdock2:28.00aBryant
4.12Morgan Spychalski2:30.11aBentonville
5.9Abby Pickhardt2:30.14aFayetteville
6.12Torry Feole2:31.00aSpringdale
7.11Claire Kane2:32.00aMt Saint Mary
8.11Alondra Gomez2:34.53aFort Smith Southside
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Class 1A - Finals
1.11Krysten Fagan5:41.62aAcorn
2.9Sydney Cowgill5:46.91aTrinity Christian
3.11Tanj Donovan5:47.12aHaas Hall Academy
4.12Annie Brown5:55.59aHaas Hall Academy
5.12Katlin Smith6:05.08aAcorn
6.11Hannah Roberts6:05.93aMaynard
7.9Elizabeth Gillette6:08.09aTrinity Christian
8.9Aubrey Youngblood6:12.43aTrinity Christian
9.11Lizabeth Lopez6:25.76aVan-Cove
10.10Breana Roberts6:26.20aMaynard
11.-Roxanne vanLoenen6:55.06aLead Hill
12.-Jennifer Neighbors7:09.59aBradford
13.-Thanh Tran7:21.85aLead Hill
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Loren Gills5:52.41aMurfreesboro
2.12Shelby Gordon5:54.37aMagazine
3.-Sidnee Bopp5:56.59aMarmaduke
4.9Abby Holland5:58.34aMagnet Cove
5.12Sidney Smith5:59.24aDes Arc
6.-Brianna Hood6:11.03aMarmaduke
7.-Amanda Easley6:12.52aParkers Chapel
8.9Kaitlynn Ryan6:20.19aMagazine
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.10Kaylin Turley5:36.67aHarding Academy
2.10Kristen Larkan5:48.31aGreenland
3.12Hannah Holstein5:51.78aMansfield
4.11Erin Haley5:52.92aJessieville
5.10Kristen Benson6:02.73aWest Fork
6.9Emily Gardner6:02.92aMelbourne
7.9Kourtney Weeden6:04.02aMansfield
8.11Layne Sargeson6:07.38aMelbourne
9.11Catherine Sampson6:08.96aSmackover
10.10Shelby Powers6:09.21aEpiscopal Collegiate
11.9Mandy Martin6:16.17aBald Knob
12.11Allison Porter6:24.33aCenterpoint
13.11Shawnee Shepherd6:25.76aBismarck
14.11Anna Lowery6:27.74aHarding Academy
15.-Karina Leija7:19.77aRivercrest
16.10Brittany Hodges7:36.41aDrew Central
16.-Jerlissa Price7:36.41aEarle
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.10Sarah Claycomb5:28.20aMonticello
2.11Madison Fires5:39.24aHeber Springs
3.-Deshonne Hayden5:43.73aLakeside-LV
4.-Angel Ealy5:44.48aArkadelphia
5.12Grace Bodron5:50.17aHeber Springs
6.9Jessica Weiss5:53.62aGosnell
7.10Jada Fricks5:54.63aAshdown
8.9Caroline Sweet5:56.75aMaumelle
9.10Sydney Hinkle6:03.23aDover
10.11Amanda Matthews6:09.28aHeber Springs
11.10Aryanna Mitchell6:20.22aPrairie Grove
12.-Toni Gleghorn6:46.01aHighland
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Class 5A - Finals
1.10Kyandra Chandler5:26.83aNettleton
2.9Erin Woodward5:31.20aLittle Rock Christian
3.9Madison Stave5:41.88aBatesville
4.10Emily Phillips5:45.64aHuntsville
5.10Hannah Fiser5:46.08aLittle Rock Christian
6.11Stephanie King5:46.54aVilonia
7.11Suri Dominguez5:52.10aDe Queen
8.12Daniela Hernandez5:58.37aDe Queen
9.11Addy Swaim6:01.92aVilonia
10.11Erin Mitchell6:07.09aDe Queen
11.-Kelly King6:13.07aVilonia
12.10Casey Launius6:15.60aCamden Fairview
13.10Trystan Taylor6:16.57aBeebe
14.9Kalysha Chandler6:18.46aNettleton
15.10Meghan Crimmins6:40.79aNorth Pulaski Senior
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Class 6A - Finals
1.11Angel Crawford5:26.16aLake Hamilton
2.9Kaylee Stewart5:40.53aSheridan
3.12Lindsey Mills5:41.30aLake Hamilton
4.10Breanna Darnley5:42.31aLake Hamilton
5.10Mary Agnes Reding5:43.93aJonesboro Senior
6.12Riley Wells5:48.95aSearcy
7.10Abigail Lynch5:49.73aLake Hamilton
8.12Jacy Smith5:49.96aEl Dorado
9.11Morgan Smith6:04.15aRussellville
10.10Kayla Reed6:10.02aGreenwood
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Class 7A - Finals
1.12Maggie Montoya5:14.39aRogers
2.11Hannah Owen5:25.28aRogers Heritage
3.12Rebekah Gibbons5:28.07aVan Buren
4.12Morgan Spychalski5:35.42aBentonville
5.11Brittany Burson5:44.41aFayetteville
6.10Micah Huckabee5:52.47aCabot
7.9Brenn Lea5:59.46aConway
8.11Andrea Nunez-Garcia6:06.75aMt Saint Mary
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Class 1A - Finals
1.11Tanj Donovan12:40.47aHaas Hall Academy
2.11Stephanie Alderson13:01.58aOark
3.12Annie Brown13:11.03aHaas Hall Academy
4.9Haley Ortiz13:34.79aCaddo Hills
5.9Elizabeth Gillette13:35.87aTrinity Christian
6.11Hannah Roberts13:38.89aMaynard
7.9Aubrey Youngblood13:40.47aTrinity Christian
8.11Krysten Fagan13:43.27aAcorn
9.9Sydney Cowgill13:56.24aTrinity Christian
10.11Hannah Nelson14:11.04aTrinity Christian
11.12Ale Simmons14:22.95aTrinity Christian
12.12Kaitlin Smith15:09.81aAcorn
13.10Destiny Metheny16:37.50aArmorel
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Class 2A - Finals
1.9Abby Holland13:30.88aMagnet Cove
2.9Kaitlynn Ryan13:40.69aMagazine
3.9Hailey Weathers13:45.93aWestside Johnson Cou...
4.10samantha Gonzalez13:47.02aDes Arc
5.-Sidnee Bopp13:56.04aMarmaduke
6.-Brianna Hood13:56.31aMarmaduke
7.12Shelby Gordon13:59.66aMagazine
8.-Bethany Brown14:00.21aUnion Christian Acad...
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.10Kaylin Turley12:35.92aHarding Academy
2.11Erin Haley12:41.15aJessieville
3.12Hannah Holstein13:15.78aMansfield
4.9Emily Gardner13:21.82aMelbourne
5.10Kristen Benson13:21.83aWest Fork
6.11Catherine Sampson13:26.48aSmackover
7.10Shelby Powers13:31.50aEpiscopal Collegiate
8.12Meredith Williams13:52.76aHarding Academy
9.11Anna Lowery13:57.57aHarding Academy
10.-Bella Pitts14:10.45aElkins
11.11Spirit Jacot14:23.73aTwo Rivers
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.10Sarah Claycomb11:58.31aMonticello
2.-Deshonne Hayden12:41.16aLakeside-LV
3.9Jessica Weiss12:47.80aGosnell
4.11Madison Fires12:57.15aHeber Springs
5.10Jada Fricks13:14.97aAshdown
6.12Mattie Cannon13:19.61aHeber Springs
7.12Grace Bodron13:33.05aHeber Springs
8.9Caroline Sweet13:35.45aMaumelle
9.10Aryanna Mitchell13:53.07aPrairie Grove
10.-Abbie Boston13:57.44aPrairie Grove
11.11Amanda Matthews14:12.92aHeber Springs
12.10Miranda Maverick14:19.77aWaldron
13.-Faith Allen15:40.30aValley View
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Class 5A - Finals
1.10Kyandra Chandler11:50.55aNettleton
2.12Randi Ferguson12:02.93aLittle Rock Christian
3.9Madison Stave12:38.76aBatesville
4.11Stephanie King12:47.77aVilonia
5.11Addy Swaim12:50.61aVilonia
6.10Hannah Fiser12:54.33aLittle Rock Christian
7.10Emily Phillips12:55.75aHuntsville
8.11Suri Dominguez13:08.27aDe Queen
9.-Robyn Rose13:10.25aHarrison
10.12Daniela Hernandez13:13.42aDe Queen
11.10Carley Brown13:19.81aLittle Rock Christian
12.9Kalysha Chandler13:27.40aNettleton
13.9Haley Cole13:32.08aBatesville
14.10Casey Launius13:38.03aCamden Fairview
15.11Macy Burroughs13:46.31aVilonia
16.12Lupita Delgado13:57.60aDe Queen
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Class 6A - Finals
1.12Olivia Taylor12:07.33aRussellville
2.12Lindsey Mills12:12.26aLake Hamilton
3.10Abigail Lynch12:29.20aLake Hamilton
4.11Angel Crawford12:31.00aLake Hamilton
5.-Carly Arp12:40.07aMountain Home
6.10Kayla Reed12:58.99aGreenwood
7.10Mary Agnes Reding13:02.73aJonesboro Senior
8.10Cassidy Turner13:04.79aLake Hamilton
9.10Shelby Lind13:06.09aMountain Home
10.11Elka Platt13:36.34aGreenwood
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Class 7A - Finals
1.12Maggie Montoya11:38.34aRogers
2.11Deirdre Sheets12:00.87aRogers Heritage
3.12Rebekah Gibbons12:14.00aVan Buren
4.11Amanda Agana12:22.43aFayetteville
5.10Carly Page12:22.57aFayetteville
6.11Rebecca Solis12:22.63aBentonville
7.9Alex Ritchey12:56.37aMt Saint Mary
8.12Marlene Sheehan13:26.30aCabot
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Class 1A - Finals
1.-Greer Clouse17.62aLead Hill
2.11Jasmine Jackson17.80aAcorn
3.-Alexus Fusiler18.18aEmerson
4.9Tiffany Whisenhunt18.19aCaddo Hills
5.-Peyton Craft18.53aWeiner
6.-Alli Cree18.83aTrinity Christian
6.-Jadin Raney18.83aWestern Grove
8.-Emily Stephens19.53aMidland
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Bailey Yocom16.83aSpring Hill
2.-Leigha Gills17.00aMurfreesboro
3.-Kirby Smith17.05aDes Arc
4.-Tamia Robinson17.45aMarvell
5.-Faith Linam17.85aMagnet Cove
6.-Amanda Carter17.87aDermott
7.-Kelsey Nelson17.88aMountainburg
8.-Brittany Fowler18.90aBuffalo Island
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Taylar Harris15.99aRivercrest
2.-Angela Eichhorn16.31aHarding Academy
3.11Kaylie Pyles16.89aMansfield
4.-Deidra McCoy17.12aFountain Lake
5.11Marissa Jones17.40aGenoa Central
6.-Allie Arnold17.50aCedarville
7.12Catherine Babin17.56aEpiscopal Collegiate
8.-Chassidy Marks17.98aPrescott
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Class 4A - Finals
1.11Kelsey Herman15.27aCrossett
2.12Logan Tolbert15.56aCentral Arkansas Chr...
3.12Aulexis Pippen15.75aCrossett
4.-Saysha Williams16.32aLakeside-LV
5.-Shacoya Poole17.81aAshdown
6.-SOPHIA LY18.04aValley View
7.-Alison Thomas18.40aHeber Springs
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Class 5A - Finals
1.-Tracy Walker15.14aCamden Fairview
2.-Jabreuna Brimlett16.35aBlytheville
3.-Shalatne Lambert16.43aCamden Fairview
4.12Kiara Johnson16.86aNettleton
5.-Shatorea Jamerson17.38aMagnolia
6.10Rachel Ray17.43aAlma
7.-Jamie Jackson17.60aBeebe
8.-Lauren Williams18.55aVilonia
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Class 6A - Finals
1.10Ty'Chianna Murray16.21aPine Bluff
2.11Alisha Hawthrone16.64aJonesboro Senior
3.11Ashton Purtle16.70aRussellville
4.10Chandler Kelly16.83aSheridan
5.12Dejah Haskins17.01aJonesboro Senior
6.11Keondra Flemons17.08aArkansas
7.11Maya Powell17.79aParkview Arts-Scienc...
8.12Arlauna Sanders18.47aArkansas
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Class 7A - Finals
1.-Kenzie Penne15.38aFayetteville
2.12Alexis Royal15.50aBryant
3.11Molly Sampson15.75aMt Saint Mary
4.11Logan Morton15.91aBentonville
5.12Sarah Galloway16.11aBentonville
6.11Melinda Murdock16.70aBryant
7.11Payton Stumbaugh16.97aHar-Ber
8.10Mackenzie Dixon20.13aBentonville
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Class 1A - Prelims
1.-Greer Clouse17.63aLead Hill
2.11Jasmine Jackson17.90aAcorn
3.9Tiffany Whisenhunt18.04aCaddo Hills
4.-Emily Stephens18.27aMidland
5.-Peyton Craft18.28aWeiner
6.-Alexus Fusiler18.45aEmerson
7.-Jadin Raney18.69aWestern Grove
8.-Alli Cree19.31aTrinity Christian
9.-Bridget Matheson19.39aVan-Cove
10.-Megan Bright19.84aBradford
11.12Madison Carr20.69aArmorel
12.-Mary Siebenmorgen21.81aScranton
13.-Katie Johns24.46aCounty Line
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Class 2A - Prelims
1.-Bailey Yocom16.45aSpring Hill
2.-Kirby Smith17.03aDes Arc
3.-Leigha Gills17.49aMurfreesboro
4.-Amanda Carter17.78aDermott
5.-Kelsey Nelson17.87aMountainburg
6.-Faith Linam18.03aMagnet Cove
7.-Tamia Robinson18.35aMarvell
8.-Brittany Fowler18.49aBuffalo Island
9.-Emily Fagan18.51aMagnet Cove
10.-Alize Culpepper18.62aHughes
11.-Lacy Barrett18.72aDecatur
12.-Brooklyn Turley19.51aWestern Yell County
13.-Caroline Kelley19.77aWalnut Ridge
14.9Danielle Burr19.87aMagazine
15.-Savanna Sisson20.40aBearden
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Class 4A - Prelims
1.11Kelsey Herman15.05aCrossett
2.12Aulexis Pippen15.23aCrossett
3.12Logan Tolbert15.51aCentral Arkansas Chr...
4.-Saysha Williams16.05aLakeside-LV
5.10DJHARION LEE16.94aNewport
6.-Shacoya Poole17.03aAshdown
7.-Alison Thomas17.72aHeber Springs
8.-SOPHIA LY17.88aValley View
9.12Hallie Davis18.31aBooneville
10.-Jordan White18.34aGravette
11.-Josie Wicker19.24aValley View
12.-Hannah Huddleston19.86aWaldron
13.-ASHLEY COX21.07aPrairie Grove
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Class 5A - Prelims
1.-Tracy Walker14.86aCamden Fairview
2.-Jabreuna Brimlett15.80aBlytheville
3.12Kiara Johnson16.13aNettleton
4.-Shalatne Lambert16.21aCamden Fairview
5.-Jamie Jackson16.73aBeebe
6.-Lauren Williams16.83aVilonia
7.10Rachel Ray16.84aAlma
8.-Shatorea Jamerson16.85aMagnolia
9.11Naundi Powell17.36aDe Queen
10.12Halle Rush17.56aBatesville
11.-Jessica Waddill17.57aClarksville Public S...
12.9Kamri Thomas17.93aHuntsville
13.-Kallyiah McCree-Rush19.34aMills Univ Studies
14.-Alyssa Osterholm19.51aLittle Rock Christian
15.-Kylie Temple21.72aLittle Rock Christian
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Class 6A - Prelims
1.10Ty'Chianna Murray16.16aPine Bluff
3.11Maya Powell16.65aParkview Arts-Scienc...
5.11Keondra Flemons16.95aArkansas
2.11Ashton Purtle16.97aRussellville
4.12Dejah Haskins16.98aJonesboro Senior
6.11Alisha Hawthrone17.10aJonesboro Senior
7.10Chandler Kelly17.16aSheridan
8.12Arlauna Sanders17.49aArkansas
9.-Arion Johnson18.26aArkansas
10.-Sinquia Vaughn19.20aJonesboro Senior
11.11Autumn Crump19.79aMarion
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Class 7A - Prelims
1.11Logan Morton14.74aBentonville
2.11Payton Stumbaugh15.04aHar-Ber
3.11Molly Sampson15.32aMt Saint Mary
4.-Kenzie Penne15.33aFayetteville
5.11Melinda Murdock15.77aBryant
6.12Sarah Galloway15.81aBentonville
7.12Alexis Royal15.87aBryant
8.10Mackenzie Dixon15.91aBentonville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Class 1A - Finals
1.12Julie Son50.23aTrinity Christian
2.10Maria Rainey51.97aHaas Hall Academy
3.9Tiffany Whisenhunt51.98aCaddo Hills
4.11Jasmine Jackson52.68aAcorn
5.-Megan Bright52.73aBradford
6.-Kaitlyn Jackson53.14aSparkman
7.-Kayla Smith54.09aKingston School
8.-Peyton Craft54.64aWeiner
9.-Sara Thomas54.79aShirley
10.-Kate Smith55.22aLead Hill
11.-Dani Winberry56.24aArmorel
12.-Alli Cree56.40aTrinity Christian
13.-Teagan Vann57.60aAcorn
14.12Kelsey Marvin1:03.51aMulberry
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Bailey Yocom49.07aSpring Hill
2.-Kirby Smith50.69aDes Arc
3.-Lacy Knox50.71aSpring Hill
4.-Faith Linam52.88aMagnet Cove
5.-Amanda Carter53.77aDermott
6.-Emily Fagan53.83aMagnet Cove
7.-Kelsey Nelson54.81aMountainburg
8.10Bailey Calhoun54.83aDes Arc
9.9Danielle Burr54.96aMagazine
10.-Alyssa Leatherman55.13aWalnut Ridge
11.-Brittany Fowler55.98aBuffalo Island
12.-Lacy Barrett56.76aDecatur
13.-Montana Byrne1:00.20aRison
14.-Fantasia Stepp1:00.60aWestside Johnson Cou...
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Deidra McCoy49.71aFountain Lake
2.-Angela Eichhorn51.14aHarding Academy
3.10Summer Scantling51.57aMansfield
4.-Charity Overstreet52.25aRiverview
5.-Robyn Byrd52.78aFordyce
6.12Catherine Babin52.78aEpiscopal Collegiate
7.-Kierra Hodges52.96aRivercrest
8.11Danielle Drake53.59aYellville-Summit
9.-Carley Chicas53.64aGreen Forest
10.11Marissa Jones55.38aGenoa Central
11.11Kaylie Pyles56.33aMansfield
12.12Nicole Martin56.56aSmackover
13.10Tanesha Evans57.78aPrescott
14.-Zoya Miller58.25aValley Springs
15.-Payton Watson59.19aGreen Forest
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Iesha Couser49.92aCrossett
2.-Saysha Williams50.21aLakeside-LV
3.-Jordan White51.90aGravette
4.-Labrisha Scott52.15aAshdown
5.-ASHLEY COX52.19aPrairie Grove
6.-SOPHIA LY52.80aValley View
7.12Hallie Davis53.05aBooneville
8.12Paige Vandivor53.18aHeber Springs
9.-Aeronna Allen53.24aGosnell
10.-Maiya Anderson54.35aMaumelle
DQ-Mercedes ParkerDQAshdown
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Class 5A - Finals
1.-Tracy Walker47.14aCamden Fairview
2.-Kimberly Brewer47.91aMagnolia
3.-Shalatne Lambert47.99aCamden Fairview
4.-Jabreuna Brimlett48.44aBlytheville
5.-Jamie Jackson48.48aBeebe
6.10Rachel Ray48.68aAlma
7.-Madison Richey49.93aBeebe
8.-Bre Bates50.72aCamden Fairview
9.11Ivery Guyton51.39aBlytheville
10.-Bridget Jones52.72aHuntsville
11.-Kallyiah McCree-Rush53.25aMills Univ Studies
12.11Alena Embry53.61aVilonia
13.-Jasmine White55.12aMills Univ Studies
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Class 6A - Finals
1.-Callie Harmon48.64aGreenwood
2.11Alisha Hawthrone49.08aJonesboro Senior
3.11Maya Powell50.06aParkview Arts-Scienc...
4.-Crista Fennessee50.52aParkview Arts-Scienc...
5.-DeEricka Owens50.96aJ A Fair
6.-London Porchia51.52aParkview Arts-Scienc...
7.10Chandler Kelly52.20aSheridan
8.-Gabrielle Miller52.62aJ A Fair
9.11Keondra Flemons53.09aArkansas
10.12Jalisia Baker53.18aParkview Arts-Scienc...
11.-Aubreyonia Sanders53.93aArkansas
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Class 7A - Finals
1.11Payton Stumbaugh47.63aHar-Ber
2.10Tori Weeks50.10aCabot
3.12Sarah Galloway50.92aBentonville
4.11Logan Morton50.95aBentonville
5.12Brooke Wells51.24aFort Smith Southside
6.11Molly Sampson51.79aMt Saint Mary
7.-Vietnam Le53.18aFort Smith Southside
8.12Alexis Royal54.00aBryant
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 1A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 55.42aEmerson
2.-Relay Team 55.54aOmaha
3.-Relay Team 55.69aMulberry
4.-Relay Team 55.80aTrinity Christian
5.-Relay Team 56.41aAcorn
6.-Relay Team 57.20aSouthside (Bee Branch)
7.-Relay Team 58.72aVan-Cove
8.-Relay Team 59.27aKingston School
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.96aForman
2.-Relay Team 52.16aBearden
3.-Relay Team 53.90aLafayette County
4.-Relay Team 54.42aMineral Springs
5.-Relay Team 54.62aMagnet Cove
6.-Relay Team 54.78aUnion Christian Acad...
7.-Relay Team 54.87aRison
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.97aEarle
2.-Relay Team 53.50aJessieville
3.-Relay Team 53.66aGenoa Central
4.-Relay Team 54.60aPrescott
5.-Relay Team 54.76aMansfield
6.-Relay Team 55.04aBald Knob
7.-Relay Team 55.09aGreen Forest
8.-Relay Team 55.15aMcGehee
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 48.77aCrossett
2.-Relay Team 51.97aAshdown
3.-Relay Team 52.26aNashville
4.-Relay Team 52.60aMaumelle
5.-Relay Team 54.69aGravette
6.-Relay Team 55.54aWarren
7.-Relay Team 56.07aSouthside (Batesville)
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 5A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.10aCamden Fairview
2.-Relay Team 50.42aForrest City
3.-Relay Team 51.68aMagnolia
4.-Relay Team 51.73aBlytheville
5.-Relay Team 51.87aNettleton
6.-Relay Team 52.09aDe Queen
7.-Relay Team 53.25aMills Univ Studies
8.-Relay Team 53.28aGreenbrier
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 6A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.04aPine Bluff
2.-Relay Team 51.56aJonesboro Senior
3.-Relay Team 52.20aArkansas
4.-Relay Team 52.89aEl Dorado
5.-Relay Team 53.30aParkview Arts-Scienc...
6.-Relay Team 54.23aLake Hamilton
7.-Relay Team 54.55aJ A Fair
8.-Relay Team 55.86aMountain Home
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 7A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 49.64aBentonville
2.-Relay Team 50.44aNorth Little Rock
3.-Relay Team 51.50aCabot
4.-Relay Team 51.70aBryant
5.-Relay Team 51.94aFort Smith Northside
6.-Relay Team 52.77aLittle Rock Central
7.-Relay Team 54.04aRogers Heritage
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 1A - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 55.23aEmerson
3.-Relay Team 55.42aTrinity Christian
2.-Relay Team 55.62aOmaha
4.-Relay Team 56.17aMulberry
5.-Relay Team 56.44aAcorn
6.-Relay Team 56.79aSouthside (Bee Branch)
7.-Relay Team 57.81aKingston School
8.-Relay Team 58.45aVan-Cove
9.-Relay Team 59.56aBradford
10.-Relay Team 1:01.25aOark
DQ-Relay Team DQKIPP Delta Collegiate
DQ-Relay Team DQArmorel
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 2A - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 51.87aForman
2.-Relay Team 52.27aBearden
3.-Relay Team 53.51aLafayette County
4.-Relay Team 54.09aUnion Christian Acad...
5.-Relay Team 54.10aMineral Springs
6.-Relay Team 55.23aRison
7.-Relay Team 55.25aEngland
8.-Relay Team 55.26aMagnet Cove
9.-Relay Team 55.49aMurfreesboro
10.-Relay Team 57.13aHughes
11.-Relay Team 57.72aMagazine
12.-Relay Team 57.87aMarmaduke
13.-Relay Team 58.26aWestside Johnson Cou...
14.-Relay Team 58.60aDes Arc
15.-Relay Team 58.77aWalnut Ridge
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 4A - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 47.31aCrossett
2.-Relay Team 51.33aAshdown
3.-Relay Team 51.37aMaumelle
4.-Relay Team 51.80aNashville
5.-Relay Team 52.70aSouthside (Batesville)
6.-Relay Team 52.80aHeber Springs
7.-Relay Team 53.66aGravette
8.-Relay Team 53.99aWarren
9.-Relay Team 54.15aWaldron
10.-Relay Team 54.21aGosnell
11.-Relay Team 54.72aHighland
DQ-Relay Team DQPea Ridge
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 5A - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 49.67aCamden Fairview
2.-Relay Team 49.78aForrest City
3.-Relay Team 50.76aMagnolia
5.-Relay Team 51.18aNettleton
4.-Relay Team 51.36aBlytheville
6.-Relay Team 51.76aDe Queen
7.-Relay Team 52.09aMills Univ Studies
8.-Relay Team 52.89aGreenbrier
9.-Relay Team 53.43aBatesville
10.-Relay Team 53.59aAlma
11.-Relay Team 53.59aJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
12.-Relay Team 53.61aVilonia
13.-Relay Team 53.82aHope
14.-Relay Team 55.36aHarrison
15.-Relay Team 55.72aJacksonville
16.-Relay Team 55.75aLittle Rock Christian
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 6A - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 51.93aPine Bluff
2.-Relay Team 52.15aJonesboro Senior
3.-Relay Team 52.29aArkansas
4.-Relay Team 53.66aEl Dorado
5.-Relay Team 54.00aParkview Arts-Scienc...
6.-Relay Team 55.40aLake Hamilton
7.-Relay Team 55.82aJ A Fair
8.-Relay Team 56.90aMountain Home
9.-Relay Team 56.97aSiloam Springs
DQ-Relay Team DQHall
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 7A - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 48.46aBentonville
2.-Relay Team 49.96aBryant
3.-Relay Team 50.12aLittle Rock Central
4.-Relay Team 50.35aNorth Little Rock
5.-Relay Team 51.20aFort Smith Northside
6.-Relay Team 52.17aCabot
7.-Relay Team 53.50aRogers Heritage
8.-Relay Team 53.85aFayetteville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 1A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:34.18aTrinity Christian
2.-Relay Team 4:39.89aKingston School
3.-Relay Team 4:39.90aBradford
4.-Relay Team 4:42.86aHaas Hall Academy
5.-Relay Team 4:48.48aOmaha
6.-Relay Team 4:56.48aEmerson
7.-Relay Team 4:59.98aVan-Cove
8.-Relay Team 5:02.55aCrowley's Ridge
9.-Relay Team 5:10.71aAcorn
10.-Relay Team 5:10.94aMammoth Spring
11.-Relay Team 5:18.05aArmorel
12.-Relay Team 5:24.48aOark
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:23.10aMagnet Cove
2.-Relay Team 4:32.15aMurfreesboro
3.-Relay Team 4:34.28aForman
4.-Relay Team 4:41.32aDes Arc
5.-Relay Team 4:45.12aParkers Chapel
6.-Relay Team 4:49.58aLafayette County
7.-Relay Team 4:50.12aUnion Christian Acad...
8.-Relay Team 4:57.22aConway Christian
9.-Relay Team 4:58.22aMarmaduke
10.-Relay Team 4:58.44aMagazine
11.-Relay Team 5:08.78aBuffalo Island
12.-Relay Team 5:15.30aRison
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:23.96aHarding Academy
2.-Relay Team 4:37.41aGenoa Central
3.-Relay Team 4:39.90aParis
4.-Relay Team 4:40.08aGreen Forest
5.-Relay Team 4:40.31aJessieville
6.-Relay Team 4:42.32aBald Knob
7.-Relay Team 4:47.06aMansfield
8.-Relay Team 4:48.12aMelbourne
9.-Relay Team 4:50.70aGreenland
10.-Relay Team 4:51.25aPrescott
11.-Relay Team 4:52.89aCorning
12.-Relay Team 4:57.24aFountain Lake
13.-Relay Team 4:59.34aSmackover
14.-Relay Team 5:04.70aFordyce
15.-Relay Team 5:11.05aEarle
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:16.62aCrossett
2.-Relay Team 4:25.96aMaumelle
3.-Relay Team 4:28.11aBerryville
4.-Relay Team 4:31.18aNashville
5.-Relay Team 4:33.96aAshdown
6.-Relay Team 4:34.67aDardanelle
7.-Relay Team 4:35.28aStuttgart
8.-Relay Team 4:40.05aHighland
9.-Relay Team 4:41.42aOzark
10.-Relay Team 4:41.81aHeber Springs
11.-Relay Team 4:47.28aBauxite
12.-Relay Team 4:52.56aWarren
13.-Relay Team 5:00.42aValley View
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 5A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:14.61aCamden Fairview
2.-Relay Team 4:22.62aNettleton
3.-Relay Team 4:25.42aBatesville
4.-Relay Team 4:26.90aVilonia
5.-Relay Team 4:30.27aAlma
6.-Relay Team 4:32.71aDe Queen
7.-Relay Team 4:34.28aMills Univ Studies
8.-Relay Team 4:36.07aWhite Hall
9.-Relay Team 4:36.61aBeebe
10.-Relay Team 4:37.44aLakeside-Hot Springs
11.-Relay Team 4:39.34aLittle Rock Christian
12.-Relay Team 4:49.08aHarrison
13.-Relay Team 4:51.90aClarksville Public S...
14.-Relay Team 4:53.85aBlytheville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 6A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:11.08aParkview Arts-Scienc...
2.-Relay Team 4:12.51aPine Bluff
3.-Relay Team 4:20.30aJonesboro Senior
4.-Relay Team 4:20.95aLake Hamilton
5.-Relay Team 4:24.55aSiloam Springs
6.-Relay Team 4:27.75aRussellville
7.-Relay Team 4:27.76aMountain Home
8.-Relay Team 4:28.98aJ A Fair
9.-Relay Team 4:31.35aArkansas
10.-Relay Team 4:32.96aMarion
11.-Relay Team 4:37.20aGreenwood
12.-Relay Team 4:40.65aBenton
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 7A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:20.16aBentonville
2.-Relay Team 4:20.63aLittle Rock Central
3.-Relay Team 4:22.13aFort Smith Southside
4.-Relay Team 4:29.03aCabot
5.-Relay Team 4:30.38aSpringdale
6.-Relay Team 4:32.61aHar-Ber
7.-Relay Team 4:34.33aConway
8.-Relay Team 4:34.90aFayetteville
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Class 1A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:45.16aHaas Hall Academy
2.-Relay Team 11:09.66aTrinity Christian
3.-Relay Team 11:14.26aAcorn
4.-Relay Team 11:48.00aMaynard
5.-Relay Team 11:51.94aKingston School
6.-Relay Team 12:07.96aCrowley's Ridge
7.-Relay Team 12:09.92aLead Hill
8.-Relay Team 12:22.54aVan-Cove
9.-Relay Team 12:41.58aEmerson
10.-Relay Team 13:16.26aMammoth Spring
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:11.15aMurfreesboro
2.-Relay Team 11:19.81aMagazine
3.-Relay Team 11:22.24aMarmaduke
4.-Relay Team 11:40.38aPalestine-Wheatley
5.-Relay Team 11:40.66aMagnet Cove
6.-Relay Team 11:48.19aSloan-Hendrix
7.-Relay Team 11:56.11aUnion Christian Acad...
8.-Relay Team 12:12.45aMountain Pine
9.-Relay Team 12:12.68aConway Christian
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:34.06aHeber Springs
2.-Relay Team 10:58.13aNashville
3.-Relay Team 11:03.62aBauxite
4.-Relay Team 11:03.73aMonticello
5.-Relay Team 11:06.50aWaldron
6.-Relay Team 11:17.01aCrossett
7.-Relay Team 11:18.48aBooneville
8.-Relay Team 11:22.78aPea Ridge
9.-Relay Team 11:25.88aClinton
10.-Relay Team 11:39.93aGravette
11.-Relay Team 12:04.78aHighland
12.-Relay Team 12:19.52aGosnell
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Class 5A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:13.68aLittle Rock Christian
2.-Relay Team 10:29.75aDe Queen
3.-Relay Team 10:34.43aNettleton
4.-Relay Team 10:34.77aAlma
5.-Relay Team 10:38.03aBatesville
6.-Relay Team 10:48.42aBeebe
7.-Relay Team 10:50.62aVilonia
8.-Relay Team 10:53.55aLakeside-Hot Springs
9.-Relay Team 10:53.97aCamden Fairview
10.-Relay Team 11:01.71aParagould
11.-Relay Team 11:30.40aHarrison
12.-Relay Team 11:43.22aMagnolia
13.-Relay Team 12:22.29aMills Univ Studies
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Class 6A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:16.92aLake Hamilton
2.-Relay Team 10:30.01aRussellville
3.-Relay Team 10:59.78aPine Bluff
4.-Relay Team 11:06.52aBenton
5.-Relay Team 11:07.85aJonesboro Senior
6.-Relay Team 11:08.04aSiloam Springs
7.-Relay Team 11:22.67aArkansas
8.-Relay Team 11:25.61aParkview Arts-Scienc...
9.-Relay Team 11:27.56aMountain Home
10.-Relay Team 11:54.86aSearcy
11.-Relay Team 12:05.86aGreenwood
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Class 7A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:56.21aFayetteville
2.-Relay Team 10:11.53aBentonville
3.-Relay Team 10:11.54aRogers Heritage
4.-Relay Team 10:14.98aLittle Rock Central
5.-Relay Team 10:16.67aVan Buren
6.-Relay Team 10:30.17aBryant
7.-Relay Team 10:35.27aRogers
8.-Relay Team 10:39.31aMt Saint Mary
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Class 1A - Finals
1.-Tiona Ferguson32-02.00Emerson
2.-Zowey Plummer32-01.50Rural Special
3.-Forest Haley30-09.50Caddo Hills
4.-Hunter Mooney30-08.00Bradford
5.-Bailie Sparks30-06.00Oark
6.-Brianne Burleson30-03.00Lead Hill
7.-Sarah Gray29-00.00Oark
8.-Shelby Brown28-08.50Trinity Christian
9.-Madison Cox28-06.50Ridgefield Christian
10.-Peyton Craft27-05.00Weiner
11.-Kelsey Matthews25-08.00Bradford
12.-Lindsey Bragg23-06.00Caddo Hills
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Kirby Smith32-10.00Des Arc
2.-Dee Saldona32-06.00Murfreesboro
3.-Amanda Carter32-03.00Dermott
4.-Tracey Burgess31-06.00Hughes
5.9Delanei Hurt31-02.00Westside Johnson Cou...
6.-Moesha Jordan30-01.00Dermott
7.-Sara Stewart29-11.00Westside Johnson Cou...
8.-Kelsey Smith29-04.00Gurdon
9.-Maci Ballard29-00.00Poyen
10.-Jessi Bratton28-08.00Magnet Cove
11.-Cally Price28-02.00Marmaduke
12.-Mary-Catherine Qualls27-07.00Union Christian Acad...
ND-Chaney RyanNDCedar Ridge
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Class 3A - Finals
1.11Domenique Brown35-01.00Rivercrest
2.12Cathryn Herron32-02.00Jessieville
3.-Kelby Harness31-06.75Green Forest
4.-Aryana Watson31-02.50Riverview
5.-Khila Parker31-01.50Rivercrest
6.-Marisa Cain31-00.00Bergman
7.11Brooke Wright30-05.00Centerpoint
8.10Courtnie Wayne29-08.00Prescott
9.-Emmalee Taylor28-09.00Valley Springs
10.-Matti Huber28-02.00Paris
11.-LonJanae Wyatt27-10.00Mayflower Senior
12.-Chandell Brown27-05.50Rivercrest
12.9Ally Davis27-05.50Harding Academy
14.-Skylar Johnson27-03.00Elkins
15.-Shakyla Begnaud27-02.50McGehee
16.-Kristin Lowe25-03.00Paris
17.11Oleshia Grant22-05.50Smackover
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Donyell Johnson35-06.25Crossett
2.-Anisha Johnson34-04.50Robinson
3.-Stamps Lindsey34-02.00Waldron
4.-Sarah Drewes34-00.50Dardanelle
5.-Tasharra Dawkins33-11.00Stuttgart
6.-Danielle Lorenz33-08.75Dardanelle
7.-Darionna Gaines33-00.25Ashdown
8.-Akkeva Howard31-03.00Dollarway
9.-Shaquanna Keith30-11.50Crossett
10.-Khrishonna Hill29-06.75Gosnell
11.11Tyneshia Boyd29-02.75Gosnell
12.-Jaye Chalk28-04.25Gravette
13.-Hayley Skelton27-05.50Berryville
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Class 5A - Finals
1.12Rebecca Brandon37-07.00Vilonia
2.11Shawanna Brockman36-00.25Morrilton
3.-Deja Prude35-07.00Blytheville
4.-Marquisha Norwood35-01.75Magnolia
5.-Riley Milay34-09.75Greene County Tech
6.-Keishawn Johnson34-07.00Hot Springs
7.-Kim Finster33-02.00Lakeside-Hot Springs
8.-Taigianna Fore32-06.00Blytheville
9.-Peyton Arnold31-09.75White Hall
10.11Breyunna Boyd30-01.00Forrest City
10.-Shelby Shaw30-01.00Greenbrier
12.-Morgan Gray29-00.00Vilonia
13.-Alayah Johnson27-02.00Jacksonville
14.-Dezsha Avery25-07.25John L Mc Clellan Ma...
15.11Lavon Morgan25-02.50John L Mc Clellan Ma...
16.-Jakaylah Spearman23-06.50West Helena Central
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Class 6A - Finals
1.12Raquel Williams33-01.00Jonesboro Senior
2.12Katie Kapler32-10.00Mountain Home
3.12Alysha Walker31-07.00Arkansas
4.-Courtney Guthrie31-01.75Mountain Home
5.-Taylor McCool31-00.00El Dorado
6.12Chloe Brown30-05.50Arkansas
7.-Whitney Settlemire29-06.75Mountain Home
8.12Shan Hill28-08.00Arkansas
9.-Bobbie Brown28-05.25Parkview Arts-Scienc...
10.-Brittany Williams28-05.00Lake Hamilton
11.11Kali Bradshaw28-02.00Lake Hamilton
12.-Neveyan Dillard27-04.50Jonesboro Senior
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Class 7A - Finals
1.12Jasmine Secrest36-03.75Bentonville
2.12Brittany Austin35-04.25Fayetteville
3.11Maria Santillana35-00.00Van Buren
4.-Tashika Harris34-04.50North Little Rock
5.10Bailey Gossett32-04.25Van Buren
6.-Desiree Mack32-00.25Springdale
7.-Tarnell McCray30-11.25Fort Smith Southside
8.-Kimberly Rollinson30-09.25Fort Smith Northside
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Class 1A - Finals
1.-Zowey Plummer101-07Rural Special
2.-Tia Sellers97-08.75Armorel
3.9Lexie Mills89-07.50Trinity Christian
4.-Maritza Perez88-04Alpena
5.-Lindsey Bragg88-00Caddo Hills
6.-Hunter Mooney86-02.25Bradford
7.-Misty Oglesby80-02.50Acorn
8.-Forest Haley79-11Caddo Hills
9.-Bailie Sparks79-08Oark
10.-Sarah Gray73-00.75Oark
11.-Madison Cox67-02.75Ridgefield Christian
12.-Tiona Ferguson66-02.25Emerson
13.-Kelsey Matthews58-09Bradford
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Brittany Stockton96-09Buffalo Island
2.-Dai'Lisah Gulley95-02Gurdon
3.-Kirby Smith94-07Des Arc
4.9Delanei Hurt94-03Westside Johnson Cou...
5.-Adriana Thomas92-01Magazine
6.-Jessi Bratton91-10Magnet Cove
7.-Sady Martin91-06Magnet Cove
8.11Brittney Bryan87-09Magazine
9.11Heather Bryan80-05Magazine
10.-A Highsmith71-11Bearden
10.-Erica Reynolds71-11Carlisle
ND-Shawndreika TrotterNDBlevins
ND-Hannah RamseyNDDecatur
ND-Nyasia HarrisNDRison
ND-Jodie ReithemeyerNDWalnut Ridge
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Class 3A - Finals
1.11Domenique Brown104-00.50Rivercrest
2.10Anna Murphy102-10Genoa Central
3.-Kelby Harness101-09Green Forest
4.12Cathryn Herron99-10Jessieville
5.-Marisa Cain93-08Bergman
6.10Courtnie Wayne93-07Prescott
7.-Morgan Richardson91-01Bald Knob
8.10Alexia Johnson88-07Smackover
9.-Anna Walker84-11Harding Academy
10.-Nakisha Fultz83-10Green Forest
11.-Matti Huber80-01Paris
12.-Kristin Lowe77-02Paris
13.-Shakyla Begnaud74-07McGehee
14.-Chandell Brown70-02Rivercrest
15.-Peyton Hopkins69-08Yellville-Summit
16.-LonJanae Wyatt68-10Mayflower Senior
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Shaquanna Keith107-05Crossett
2.-Donyell Johnson103-01Crossett
3.-Lacie Grace95-07Nashville
4.-Mckenzie Ruiz92-00Berryville
5.-Stamps Lindsey90-11Waldron
6.-Shyla Lipham89-00Waldron
7.-Christina St. john88-01Heber Springs
8.-Mikaela Cochran84-06Pea Ridge
9.-Khrishonna Hill82-07Gosnell
10.-Ashleigh Smith73-10Westside (Jonesboro)
11.-Mckenzie Cresswell69-11Heber Springs
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Class 5A - Finals
1.11Shawanna Brockman115-09Morrilton
2.-Betty Jo Garrett108-06Camden Fairview
3.-Marquisha Norwood101-04.25Magnolia
4.-Deja Prude97-05.50Blytheville
5.10Josie Fletcher95-10Greene County Tech
6.-Amanda East94-05Vilonia
7.-T'Keyah Crockett90-00.50Magnolia
8.12Rebecca Brandon89-10.50Vilonia
9.-Paige Morphew89-04De Queen
10.12Julie Atkins89-03.75De Queen
11.-Shanda King88-03.75Batesville
12.11Breyunna Boyd88-03.25Forrest City
13.-Brittany Griffin86-09.75Alma
14.-Alayah Johnson77-02.50Jacksonville
15.11Lavon Morgan72-07John L Mc Clellan Ma...
16.-Jasmine White66-05Mills Univ Studies
17.-Clyneisha Bobo65-09West Helena Central
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Class 6A - Finals
1.11Morgan Norwood111-03Arkansas
2.-Kristen Vaughn94-05Searcy
3.-Tajuana Cook93-02Arkansas
4.12Katie Kapler91-06Mountain Home
5.-Bobbie Brown87-11Parkview Arts-Scienc...
6.11Miranda Burris87-03Lake Hamilton
7.-Brittney Minor85-00Jonesboro Senior
8.12Shan Hill81-07Arkansas
9.-Courtney Guthrie80-01Mountain Home
10.-Samantha Blesi77-03Russellville
11.-Alynsia Anderson74-00Pine Bluff
12.-Mallory Mixon68-09Lake Hamilton
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Class 7A - Finals
1.9Ryann Goodsell119-02Springdale
2.11Gracie Bogle107-07Har-Ber
3.-Tarnell McCray101-08Fort Smith Southside
4.-Ashley Dederich99-11Springdale
5.-Vanessa Matlock96-09Fayetteville
6.11Maria Santillana95-00Van Buren
7.10Morganne Johnston92-05Bentonville
8.-Kimberly Rollinson85-03Fort Smith Northside
 
 
X High Jump - Class 1A - Finals
1.12Kelsey Marvin5-00.00Mulberry
2.12Marrissa Jeans4-11.00Trinity Christian
3.-Ashley Smith4-10.00Southside (Bee Branch)
4.-Abigail Smith4-08.00Guy-Perkins
4.-Greer Clouse4-08.00Lead Hill
6.11Hannah Nelson4-08.00Trinity Christian
6.11Jasmine Jackson4-08.00Acorn
6.-Teagan Vann4-08.00Acorn
9.-Sara Morse4-06.00Hillcrest
9.-Logan Archer4-06.00Mulberry
9.9Elizabeth Gillette4-06.00Trinity Christian
9.-Kate Smith4-06.00Lead Hill
NH-Jaden MaloneNHWeiner
NH-Rhianna MooneyNHMaumelle
NH-Deshazma MurphyNHEmerson
 
 
X High Jump - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Bethany Sullivan5-00.00Magnet Cove
2.-Briana Nelson5-00.00Riverside
3.-Bailey Yocom4-10.00Spring Hill
4.-Ryann Grubbs4-10.00Murfreesboro
5.12Daiton Butler4-10.00Blevins
6.-Ashley Nutt4-08.00Bearden
6.11Kelley Gould4-08.00Mountain Pine
6.-Lauren Brumley4-08.00Parkers Chapel
7.-Alyssa Leatherman4-08.00Walnut Ridge
7.-Breanna Warren4-08.00Palestine-Wheatley
11.-Jasmin Brown-Jutras4-06.00Hermitage
11.11Brittney Bryan4-06.00Magazine
11.12Arielle Loyd4-06.00Magazine
11.-Shelby Stone4-06.00Magnet Cove
15.-Destiny Webb4-04.00Mountainburg
15.-Laci Shuffield4-04.00Poyen
NH12Brittany ChismNHHughes
NH-Jordan MillerNHMineral Springs
NH11Beathany ThweattNHPalestine-Wheatley
NH-Tara WebbNHMountainburg
 
 
X High Jump - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Shayna Casinger5-02.00Corning
2.-Merle Koll5-01.00Two Rivers
3.-Alexus Washington5-00.00Bald Knob
4.11Kaylie Pyles4-10.00Mansfield
5.11Justice Reliford4-10.00Jessieville
6.11Josie Hawkins4-08.00Genoa Central
6.11Kennedy Lee4-08.00Mansfield
8.11Mallory Ward4-08.00Mansfield
8.-Haley Smith4-08.00Harding Academy
8.10Juliet McDonald4-08.00Jessieville
11.10Mackenzie Holmes4-08.00Mansfield
11.-Deidra McCoy4-08.00Fountain Lake
13.12Nicole Martin4-06.00Smackover
13.-Callie Beckham4-06.00Genoa Central
13.10Emily Glassell4-06.00Green Forest
NH12Aaliyah KnightenNHEarle
NH-Ami WhitakerNHMountain View
NH-Shakyla BegnaudNHMcGehee
NH-Stephanie JonesNHFlippin
NH-Carley ChicasNHGreen Forest
NH-Shelby KochNHHarding Academy
NH11Jessica HodgesNHJessieville
 
 
X High Jump - Class 4A - Finals
1.10Hannah Noble5-05.00Berryville
2.11Kelsey Herman5-05.00Crossett
3.-Alivia Huell4-10.00Malvern
3.-Alison Thomas4-10.00Heber Springs
3.12Kaylie Lassiter4-10.00Waldron
6.12Niki Thordsen4-10.00Lincoln
7.11Kassidy Snowden4-10.00Nashville
8.-Shacoya Poole4-10.00Ashdown
9.-Quincy Gragg4-10.00Ozark
10.10KAMRY ORR4-08.00Maumelle
10.11Morgan Jones4-08.00Southside (Batesville)
10.-Mikaela Cochran4-08.00Pea Ridge
NH-Sarah JohnsonNHBerryville
NH-Farmer MarenthiaNHHamburg
NH-Callie MilliganNHBrookland
NH-Chassity BurtonNHGosnell
 
 
X High Jump - Class 5A - Finals
1.11Ivery Guyton5-04.00Blytheville
2.12Madison Laubach5-04.00Greene County Tech
3.-Madison Richey5-02.00Beebe
4.12Kenzie Morphew5-00.00De Queen
5.12Kiara Johnson5-00.00Nettleton
6.12Shakara Glass4-08.00Nettleton
7.12Maggie Hughes4-08.00Lakeside-Hot Springs
8.-Lauren Bailey4-06.00Vilonia
8.-Bentley Mara4-06.00Harrison
8.-Jordan Wallis4-06.00Harrison
8.-Bre Bates4-06.00Camden Fairview
8.-Katie Brown4-06.00Alma
13.10Justina Lanigan4-06.00John L Mc Clellan Ma...
13.-Tyra Hampton4-06.00West Helena Central
NH11Olivia OnyilaghaNHMills Univ Studies
NH-Ariel BlackwoodNHLittle Rock Christian
NH-Briana HardimanNHMagnolia
 
 
X High Jump - Class 6A - Finals
1.11Ashton Purtle5-01.00Russellville
2.12Laura Marshall5-00.00Jonesboro Senior
3.-Ashton Sitkowski5-00.00Russellville
4.11Morgan Norwood4-10.00Arkansas
5.-Bethany Billings4-08.00El Dorado
6.11Autumn Crump4-08.00Marion
7.-Chantaneice Taylor4-08.00Pine Bluff
8.-Rickeya Martin4-08.00El Dorado
9.-Sarah Micheal4-06.00Sheridan
9.-Aubreyonia Sanders4-06.00Arkansas
DQ12Jalisia BakerDQParkview Arts-Scienc...
DQ-Lindsey HarrisonDQMountain Home
DQ-McKinsea VolbrechtDQMountain Home
DQ-Nikki TagupaDQJonesboro Senior
 
 
X High Jump - Class 7A - Finals
1.-Phylicia Hill5-02.00Fayetteville
2.-Olivia Thomas5-02.00Fayetteville
3.-Malica Monk5-00.00North Little Rock
4.12Morgan Spychalski5-00.00Bentonville
5.12Taylor Griffith5-00.00Bentonville
6.-Hannah Meadows4-10.00Fort Smith Southside
7.-Drew Jones4-10.00Fort Smith Southside
7.-Amber Turner4-10.00Rogers
 
 
X Pole Vault - Class 1A - Finals
1.11Hannah Nelson7-10.00Trinity Christian
2.11Timmery Adams7-06.00Acorn
3.9Miah Sanders7-06.00Caddo Hills
4.12Sabrina Luttrell7-00.00Armorel
5.-Ashley Ray6-06.00Guy-Perkins
5.-Kate Smith6-06.00Lead Hill
7.-Hannah Young6-06.00Omaha
8.-Karlee Henson6-06.00Mulberry
NH-Sarah PowellNHTrinity Christian
NH-Josie MooreNHOmaha
NH11Jodee MillerNHArmorel
 
 
X Pole Vault - Class 2A - Finals
1.12Whitney Wilson10-00.00Mt Ida
2.-Misty Callas8-06.00England
3.-Jodi Davis7-06.00Marmaduke
4.-Ashlyn Peach7-00.00Union Christian Acad...
5.-Melissa Dennison7-00.00Magnet Cove
6.-Miranda Wilson7-00.00Union Christian Acad...
7.12Beth Forst6-06.00Magazine
8.-Kelsy Higginbottom6-00.00Murfreesboro
9.9Delanei Hurt5-00.00Westside Johnson Cou...
 
 
X Pole Vault - Class 3A - Finals
1.12Krista Coffel10-06.00Hoxie
2.11Mallory Ward10-02.00Mansfield
3.10Mackenzie Holmes8-10.00Mansfield
4.11Zoie Otwell8-06.00Prescott
5.-Paden Cook8-00.00Lamar
6.11Courtney Parish7-06.00Mansfield
7.11Mallory Pyron7-06.00Smackover
8.10McKayla Jones7-06.00Genoa Central
9.-Courtney Fields7-00.00Elkins
10.10Murphy Aycock6-06.00Smackover
NH-Amber DavisNHHarding Academy
NH-Kenley WilliamsNHGreen Forest
NH11Danielle DrakeNHYellville-Summit
 
 
X Pole Vault - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Sarah Peeler9-00.00Heber Springs
2.-Destiny Bowman8-08.00Crossett
3.-Katie Joiner8-04.00Valley View
4.-Sarah Hosey7-06.00Nashville
4.10Emilie Asbeck7-06.00Ozark
4.12Hallie Davis7-06.00Booneville
4.11Morgan Case7-06.00Southside (Batesville)
8.11Rebecca Chisom7-06.00Monticello
8.-Maddie Horton7-06.00Nashville
10.-Keeley Jones7-00.00Mena
10.9Annah Kessler7-00.00Ozark
 
 
X Pole Vault - Class 5A - Finals
1.11Rylee Robinson11-05.00Shiloh Christian
2.12Ashley Coleman10-04.00De Queen
3.11Sabrina Rivas10-00.00De Queen
4.-Kennedy Kuykendall9-06.00Magnolia
4.12Hayley Sederberg9-06.00Batesville
6.11Hannah Schnebelen8-06.00Vilonia
7.-Emily Chambias8-06.00Batesville
8.-Katelynn Gibson8-00.00Vilonia
9.-Kinzlie Magar8-00.00Batesville
10.-Kenzie Hawks7-06.00Vilonia
11.10Allyson Baugh7-00.00Greene County Tech
NH-Tamera MillerNHCamden Fairview
NH9Samantha CampbellNHLittle Rock Christian
NH10Hannah FiserNHLittle Rock Christian
 
 
X Pole Vault - Class 6A - Finals
1.10Taylor Wallace10-02.00Lake Hamilton
2.9Taylor Hathcote10-02.00Russellville
3.10Tori Barnes9-06.00Russellville
4.10Taylor Gay9-00.00Siloam Springs
5.11Hannah Colvin9-00.00Russellville
6.11McKenna McCain8-06.00Mountain Home
6.-Sarah Micheal8-06.00Sheridan
8.12Bethany Skaggs8-06.00Greenwood
9.-Victoria Anderson8-00.00Lake Hamilton
DQ9London MartinDQLake Hamilton
DQ10Hannah RitzDQEl Dorado
DQ-Amber YatesDQEl Dorado
DQ12Catherine SalesDQJonesboro Senior
 
 
X Pole Vault - Class 7A - Finals
1.10Tori Weeks12-00.00Cabot
2.10Lexi Weeks12-00.00Cabot
3.12Sara Calhoun10-08.00Fayetteville
4.10Maggie Scroggins9-06.00Rogers Heritage
5.11Madeline Hanna9-06.00Fort Smith Northside
6.11Emily Coats9-00.00Har-Ber
7.12Katie Christian9-00.00Rogers Heritage
8.11Victoria Golden9-00.00Rogers
 
 
X Long Jump - Class 1A - Finals
1.-Kendal Sullivan16-06.00Southside (Bee Branch)
2.-Greer Clouse16-05.00Lead Hill
3.11Jasmine Jackson15-09.00Acorn
4.-Alli Cree15-05.00Trinity Christian
5.-Abigail Smith15-02.00Guy-Perkins
6.-Forest Haley14-11.00Caddo Hills
7.11Chandra Root14-10.00Kingston School
8.-Kelvanisha Williams13-08.00KIPP Delta Collegiate
9.12Sabrina Luttrell13-07.00Armorel
10.-Gina Pearson13-04.00Emerson
11.-Karlee Henson12-07.00Mulberry
12.12Kelsey Marvin9-01.00Mulberry
 
 
X Long Jump - Class 2A - Finals
1.-Leigha Gills18-04.50Murfreesboro
2.-Bailey Yocom17-03.00Spring Hill
3.-Ashley Nutt17-02.50Bearden
4.12Lauren McClendon17-02.00Abundant Life
5.-Makaela Swinney16-02.00Union Christian Acad...
6.-Ahlexus Darden16-01.50Parkers Chapel
7.-Sarah Harris16-01.00Decatur
8.-Breanna Warren15-03.50Palestine-Wheatley
9.-Shanqueneshia Hector14-08.00Lafayette County
ND-Alyssa LeathermanNDWalnut Ridge
ND-Shelby StoneNDMagnet Cove
ND-Brooklyn PryorNDAugusta
ND11Brittney BryanNDMagazine
ND12Arielle LoydNDMagazine
ND-Brittany FowlerNDBuffalo Island
 
 
X Long Jump - Class 3A - Finals
1.11Mallory Ward16-10.75Mansfield
2.11Justice Reliford16-08.25Jessieville
3.-Deidra McCoy16-01.50Fountain Lake
4.-Alexus Washington16-01.00Bald Knob
5.10Kaylin Turley15-08.50Harding Academy
6.10Jordan Avance15-06.50Genoa Central
7.-Jaelisa Payne15-05.50Earle
8.11Kaylie Pyles15-05.25Mansfield
ND11Josie HawkinsNDGenoa Central
ND-Taylar HarrisND