Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Wafer10.92aMoses Lake
2.12Mike Cassens11.24aKennewick
3.12Foi Malaki11.34aEisenhower
4.-Zach Williams11.41aSouthridge
5.11Andrew Battenberg11.42aWalla Walla
6.-Matt Hasty11.50aRichland
7.-Chris Warren11.51aSouthridge
8.-Derick En'Wezoh11.52aKamiakin
9.12Eric Hunter11.53aPasco
10.-Jon Notturno11.60aWalla Walla
11.11Brett Felton11.67aA.C. Davis
12.12Mikey Rosas11.73aPasco
13.11Jordan Conley11.76aRichland
14.11Matt Miller11.79aRichland
14.11Pablo Guido11.79aPasco
16.-Alex Haley11.80aEastmont
16.11Taylor Vorheis11.80aSouthridge
18.-Jared Young11.85aKamiakin
19.11Joe Campbell11.87aPasco
20.-Brad Daniels11.88aEastmont
20.9Zach Weddle11.88aEisenhower
22.-Augie Bendtsen11.89aEastmont
23.10Kyle Clifford11.92aPasco
24.9Justin Piek11.99aWalla Walla
25.9Jacob Moore12.00aEisenhower
26.11Spencer Marrott12.39aSouthridge
---Thad HicksDQWalla Walla
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Wafer22.06aMoses Lake
2.11Andrew Battenberg22.69aWalla Walla
3.12Foi Malaki22.98aEisenhower
4.10Dan Simmons23.20aEastmont
5.11Al Moreno23.21aKennewick
6.-Phillip Payne23.25aWenatchee
7.-Zach Williams23.35aSouthridge
8.-Matt Hasty23.48aRichland
9.11Brandon Lattin23.50aKamiakin
10.12Mike Cassens23.58aKennewick
11.-Alex Haley23.68aEastmont
12.11Matt Miller23.75aRichland
13.11Brett Felton23.76aA.C. Davis
14.-Nick Lolos23.80aEastmont
15.-Matt Johnson23.83aEastmont
16.-Ty Knight23.89aWenatchee
17.11Taylor Vorheis23.92aSouthridge
18.12Mikey Rosas24.02aPasco
19.-Austin Flones24.10aWenatchee
20.9Cori Nickerson24.12aKamiakin
21.11Jordan Conley24.21aRichland
22.11Pablo Guido24.24aPasco
23.8Hunter Olveda24.40aRichland
24.-Brandon Danielson24.46aEastmont
25.10Chaese Sewell24.53aWenatchee
26.10Kyle Kuntz24.77aWenatchee
--10Kyle CliffordDQPasco
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Wafer50.00aMoses Lake
2.-Chris Warren50.88aSouthridge
3.11Al Moreno51.25aKennewick
4.10Colton Casillas51.71aRichland
5.11Aaron McGregor51.72aEastmont
6.10Rafe Wright51.80aA.C. Davis
7.-Nick Lolos51.98aEastmont
8.11Eric Davies52.42aEastmont
9.10Ross Manderscheid52.53aKamiakin
10.-Phillip Payne52.88aWenatchee
11.11Jordan Wood52.91aEisenhower
12.9Jordan Ness53.01aWalla Walla
13.11Joe Campbell53.03aPasco
14.10Donovan Beath53.37aEisenhower
15.11Blake Helm53.81aWenatchee
16.12Rigo Ochoa53.85aA.C. Davis
17.-Matt Johnson54.17aEastmont
18.-Jon Notturno54.25aWalla Walla
19.9Edwin Rainey55.07aA.C. Davis
20.10Nathan Tebeck55.15aWalla Walla
21.-Brandon Martens55.57aRichland
22.10Andrew Valentino55.58aRichland
23.11David Hibbard55.87aSouthridge
24.11Jamie McCallum55.97aRichland
25.10Chaese Sewell56.04aWenatchee
26.-Tyson McFarlane57.41aWalla Walla
27.11Spencer Marrott57.87aSouthridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Noland1:58.81aRichland
2.12Jon McDonald1:59.12aRichland
3.12Kevin Joyce2:01.48aRichland
4.11Seb Miller2:01.78aKamiakin
5.11Mat Adelmund2:01.95aRichland
6.10Cody Van DeBrake2:02.12aEisenhower
7.12Jack Stratton2:02.44aKamiakin
8.9Peter Gilbert2:02.52aPasco
9.11Evan Staley2:03.19aKennewick
10.10Jassim Colis2:03.60aWalla Walla
11.11Victor Cantero2:05.57aWalla Walla
12.11Nigel Tritt2:07.76aRichland
13.12Cody Robison2:08.05aWalla Walla
14.12Brandon Hedel2:08.56aRichland
15.-Jed Mathison2:09.09aEastmont
16.10Ben Hieb2:10.03aPasco
17.11Noe Quezada2:10.21aWalla Walla
18.12Eric Johnson2:10.26aA.C. Davis
19.10Drew Warner2:10.88aKamiakin
20.10Chili Smith2:11.19aEisenhower
20.-Brenton Wilson2:11.19aWenatchee
22.10Kyle Casey2:11.30aSouthridge
23.11Steve Geluso2:11.78aRichland
24.12Bryce Clay2:11.86aWenatchee
25.11Chris Richardson2:13.44aMoses Lake
26.10Todd Allen2:15.15aSouthridge
27.9Donovan Casey2:20.64aKamiakin
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Noland4:24.64aRichland
2.12Stephen Englund4:24.93aEisenhower
3.12Jack Stratton4:38.65aKamiakin
4.11Jake Griffiths4:39.53aKamiakin
5.12Dean Brim4:42.52aWenatchee
6.11Victor Cantero4:43.45aWalla Walla
7.11Josh Santos4:44.94aWenatchee
8.9Caleb Parker4:45.98aRichland
9.10Derrick Thomas4:46.07aEisenhower
10.11Noe Quezada4:51.32aWalla Walla
11.11Jordan Crawford4:52.70aRichland
12.9Ryan Chapman4:53.62aEisenhower
13.12Bryce Clay4:54.86aWenatchee
14.10Taylor Brooks4:55.51aKamiakin
15.10Blake Thomas4:55.93aEisenhower
16.9Jesse Durrrant4:56.43aPasco
17.11Kaleb Hoffer4:58.27aMoses Lake
18.9Ben Fussner4:58.67aRichland
19.10Michael Dobbins5:00.77aEastmont
20.11Daniel Nielson5:02.06aPasco
21.11Bahrem Sawess5:06.38aKennewick
22.10Matt Bare5:10.99aKamiakin
23.12Robbie Medrano5:11.47aEastmont
24.10Kramer Holle5:13.62aKamiakin
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Englund9:56.73aEisenhower
2.11Zach Liedtke10:02.00aEisenhower
3.12Dean Brim10:05.12aWenatchee
4.12Sam Wenberg10:07.48aWalla Walla
5.11Brad Young10:08.44aKamiakin
6.11Eric Silvers10:09.29aA.C. Davis
7.10Andrew Giese10:10.96aEisenhower
8.11Jake Griffiths10:11.43aKamiakin
9.11Josh Santos10:13.51aWenatchee
10.9Emmanual Contraras10:14.48aA.C. Davis
11.10Derek Scott10:26.04aKamiakin
12.11Joseph Barela10:28.62aEisenhower
13.10Michael Higgins10:31.46aWalla Walla
14.10Mark Zimmerman10:32.62aWenatchee
15.9Andres Torres10:47.83aWalla Walla
16.10Taylor Brooks10:51.01aKamiakin
17.11Bahrem Sawess10:55.13aKennewick
18.10Michael Dobbins11:00.02aEastmont
19.11Aaron Santiago11:02.19aPasco
20.12Blake Stemp11:02.32aKennewick
21.10Matt Bare11:03.85aKamiakin
22.10Greg Peasley11:12.42aWalla Walla
23.11Alex Larmey11:17.99aSouthridge
24.9Garrett Questad11:18.14aPasco
25.10Kramer Holle11:20.99aKamiakin
26.10Daniel Jenkins11:31.43aMoses Lake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Schauble14.31aKamiakin
2.11Isaac Butts14.82aRichland
3.12Donnie Clark14.91aKamiakin
4.-Adam Hair15.07aWalla Walla
5.11Scottie Duclos15.38aKamiakin
6.-Ryan Cortinas15.67aWalla Walla
7.11Brandon Lattin15.68aKamiakin
8.-Taylor Lingo15.71aSouthridge
9.12Adam Barry15.80aPasco
10.11Brady Douglas16.19aRichland
11.10Michael Najera16.26aWalla Walla
12.-Jesse Spaun16.30aEastmont
13.-Donny Graves16.38aEastmont
14.10Matt Wimett16.49aSouthridge
15.-Ty Knight16.56aWenatchee
16.9Kyle Eaton17.02aWalla Walla
17.12Josh Cecil17.04aEisenhower
18.10Ted Blowe17.26aRichland
18.12Chris Delaney17.26aEisenhower
20.-Kurt Redinger17.48aWenatchee
21.10Brandon Nygard17.60aWenatchee
22.9Edin Mehic17.88aKamiakin
23.10Ian Smyth18.01aWalla Walla
24.10Ryan Harmon18.14aWenatchee
25.10Blaine Hansen18.42aSouthridge
26.-David Aarmes18.45aEastmont
27.9Sean Mauss19.37aKennewick
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Schauble37.38aKamiakin
2.-Adam Hair38.57aWalla Walla
3.12Donnie Clark39.54aKamiakin
4.11Scottie Duclos39.58aKamiakin
5.12Adam Barry40.42aPasco
6.10Michael Najera40.67aWalla Walla
7.11Brandon Lattin40.86aKamiakin
8.-Ty Knight40.92aWenatchee
9.-Jon Witherspoon41.67aRichland
10.-Ryan Cortinas42.23aWalla Walla
11.-Taylor Lingo42.48aSouthridge
12.-Brandon Plunkett42.97aSouthridge
13.-Donny Graves43.33aEastmont
14.10Ted Blowe43.34aRichland
15.-Kurt Redinger43.64aWenatchee
11Arend McGuire43.65aKennewick
16.10Brandon Nygard43.65aWenatchee
17.10Ryan Harmon44.14aWenatchee
18.12Chris Delaney44.19aEisenhower
19.11Brady Douglas44.35aRichland
20.11Arend McGuire44.52aKennewick
21.10Matthias Warner44.98aEastmont
22.-Jesse Spaun45.25aEastmont
23.-David Aarmes45.30aEastmont
24.10Matt Wimett45.78aSouthridge
25.10Blaine Hansen45.99aSouthridge
26.10Ian Smyth47.14aWalla Walla
27.9Kyle Eaton50.32aWalla Walla
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.35aWalla Walla
2.-Relay Team 43.70aSouthridge
3.-Relay Team 44.32aRichland
4.-Relay Team 44.42aEisenhower
5.-Relay Team 44.47aRichland
6.-Relay Team 44.50aKamiakin
5.-Relay Team 44.98aKamiakin
6.-Pablo Guido
Joe Campbell
Mikey Rosas
Eric Hunter
44.98aPasco
6.-Relay Team 45.21aKennewick
7.-Relay Team 45.65aWenatchee
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:25.27aKamiakin
2.-Relay Team 3:28.25aWalla Walla
3.-Relay Team 3:28.28aEastmont
4.-Relay Team 3:30.65aRichland
5.-Joe Campbell
Mikey Rosas
Adam Barry
Eric Hunter
3:31.44aPasco
6.-Relay Team 3:32.48aKennewick
7.-Relay Team 3:36.39aEisenhower
8.-Relay Team 3:44.55aWenatchee
9.-Relay Team 3:56.72aSouthridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mike Demiter53-06.25Richland
2.-Moises Cortez51-00.50Eastmont
3.-Jeff Kintner49-11.25Wenatchee
4.11Jeremy Salinas48-05.50Southridge
5.10Tad Harman47-06.50Moses Lake
6.-Paul Tuck46-00.25Southridge
7.10Josh Antonson44-07.50Southridge
8.11Aaron Mettler43-08.00Walla Walla
9.-Nick Puzycki43-06.75Kamiakin
10.-Pete Lind43-05.50Eastmont
11.10Jon Murbach42-07.00Kamiakin
12.11Justin Fowers41-09.50Southridge
13.-Nick Gale41-06.50Eastmont
14.10Cameron Dewitt41-03.50Moses Lake
15.11Billy Matthews41-01.50Moses Lake
16.-Kyle Marshall41-00.25Richland
17.11Josh Clothier40-09.75Walla Walla
18.11Aaron Salsbury40-03.00Kamiakin
19.-Ian Boyd39-05.00Southridge
20.-Kyle Jacobs39-03.25Richland
21.10Kyle Sutphin39-02.75Kamiakin
22.11Alex Couette38-08.50Eisenhower
23.11Nick Holton38-04.25Kennewick
24.11John Hodges38-03.25Eisenhower
25.-Ryan Stevenson38-01.00Walla Walla
26.11AJ Crews37-11.25Eisenhower
27.-Jon Meier37-05.25Walla Walla
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Billy Matthews150-01Moses Lake
2.-Jeff Kintner148-03.50Wenatchee
3.10Tad Harman146-09Moses Lake
4.-Moises Cortez144-09.50Eastmont
5.11AJ Crews134-08Eisenhower
6.-Ross Ramsey130-10Kamiakin
7.11Aaron Salsbury130-08.50Kamiakin
8.11Chase Huls130-05Eisenhower
9.-Kyle Jacobs127-04Richland
10.10Jacob Potter124-09.50Kamiakin
11.-Mike Zacher122-10.50Wenatchee
12.-Mike Arent122-08Kamiakin
13.11Ben Britz122-06Eisenhower
14.-Cory Harter119-06.50Walla Walla
15.11Jeremy Salinas115-02Southridge
16.10Cameron Dewitt114-10Moses Lake
17.-Pete Lind114-06.50Eastmont
18.11Alex Couette114-03.50Eisenhower
19.-Mark Presby113-06.50Richland
20.10Ethan Hill110-07Walla Walla
21.10Kohl St.Peter110-05.50Pasco
22.10David Roeder108-06Kamiakin
23.10Nester Guzman106-09Pasco
24.10Aaron Sevigny105-01.50Richland
25.12Elijah Hewitt104-04Eisenhower
---Mike DemiterScrRichland
--10Chase CovertScrKennewick
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mark Presby188-09Richland
2.11Aaron Mettler184-05Walla Walla
3.12John Marler173-03Kennewick
4.11Josh Clothier162-11Walla Walla
5.-Dennis Schoenberg157-03Wenatchee
6.11Doug Yale154-08Southridge
7.11Ken Dickman154-05Southridge
8.-Joe Erwin153-09Walla Walla
9.-Kyle Marshall152-09Richland
10.-Nick Gale148-08Eastmont
11.10Chase Covert148-05Kennewick
10Chase Covert148'3Kennewick
12.11Jason Morgan145-03Kamiakin
13.10Erik Magnussen144-11Eastmont
14.12Dean Reid144-04Pasco
15.-Mike Demiter143-09.50Richland
16.10Josh Antonson142-11Southridge
17.-Mike Zacher142-08Wenatchee
18.10Ethan Hill140-04.50Walla Walla
19.-Anthony DiTommaso137-03Wenatchee
19.11Chase Huls137-03Eisenhower
21.10Aaron Sevigny136-09Richland
22.11Spencer Straight136-00Wenatchee
23.11Emanuel Mendez133-02Eisenhower
24.12Elijah Hewitt132-00Eisenhower
25.10Grant Fish131-01Moses Lake
26.9Luke Nelson129-10Walla Walla
27.11Alex Couette128-07Eisenhower
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cody McCargar6-00.00Richland
2.11Adam Stewart6-00.00A.C. Davis
3.10Greg Stapleton6-00.00Kamiakin
4.11Dorian Smith5-10.00Richland
4.12John Marler5-10.00Kennewick
6.9Cori Nickerson5-10.00Kamiakin
6.11Zach Cooper5-10.00Walla Walla
7.11Scottie Duclos5-08.00Kamiakin
7.11Arend McGuire5-08.00Kennewick
9.11Jordan Wood5-08.00Eisenhower
9.9Steven Piippo5-08.00Richland
11.-Steve Swanson5-08.00Southridge
13.9Edin Mehic5-06.00Kamiakin
13.-Cody Fullerton5-06.00Southridge
13.9Shae Lipp5-06.00Eastmont
13.9Ernesto Gonzalez5-06.00A.C. Davis
13.-Isiah Carter5-06.00A.C. Davis
13.11Spencer Straight5-06.00Wenatchee
13.12Ben Shea5-06.00Wenatchee
---Dylan EskeliDQRichland
--11Jeremee HicksDQPasco
---Joe ErwinDQWalla Walla
--10Garrett SmithDQWenatchee
--11Jeff ScottDQSouthridge
--11Steven ReynaDQWenatchee
---Chip LuchteDQWalla Walla
--10Kyle CliffordDQPasco
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Carter Nell13-09.00Eastmont
2.10Levi Hill13-09.00Eisenhower
3.-Rusty Cooper13-06.00Richland
3.12Ben Shea13-06.00Wenatchee
5.-Matt Forsyth13-06.00Richland
6.11Kraig Grant13-00.00Moses Lake
7.12Jeffrey Hill13-00.00Eisenhower
8.12Jason Schmidts12-06.00Kennewick
9.11Dan Imhoff12-06.00Richland
9.11Adam Neace12-06.00Walla Walla
11.-David Land12-00.00Walla Walla
12.11Kelland Guerin12-00.00Moses Lake
12.10Danny LeDosquet12-00.00Eastmont
14.10Cameron Fancher11-06.00Southridge
14.10Ryan Schauble11-06.00Kamiakin
14.11Randy Olson11-06.00Walla Walla
14.10Joe Langevin11-06.00Richland
14.10Alex Harmon11-06.00A.C. Davis
14.-Sam Richardson11-06.00Walla Walla
14.9Roger Tait-Gomez11-06.00Eisenhower
14.11Jared Mortensen11-06.00Eastmont
22.11Kurtis Barton11-00.00Kamiakin
22.12Jesse Grow11-00.00Pasco
24.12Evan Arnold10-06.00Kennewick
24.-Steve Dimmitt10-06.00Wenatchee
24.10Chester Holt10-06.00Walla Walla
24.-Joey Kastenholz10-06.00Wenatchee
24.11Jamie McCallum10-06.00Richland
24.10Bobby Jackson10-06.00Moses Lake
30.11Andrew Englund10-00.00Eisenhower
30.10Michael Anderson10-00.00Eastmont
--12Matt KronvallDQPasco
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Schauble22-09.00Kamiakin
2.11Aaron Wafer22-06.50Moses Lake
3.12Donnie Clark21-07.75Kamiakin
4.-Stephen Marshall21-03.25Southridge
5.-Zach Williams21-02.00Southridge
6.12Eric Hunter20-10.75Pasco
7.10Ross Manderscheid20-07.00Kamiakin
8.-Steve Swanson20-04.25Southridge
9.-Augie Bendtsen19-10.50Eastmont
10.11Isaac Butts19-09.00Richland
11.-Derick En'Wezoh19-08.50Kamiakin
12.-Nick Ferraro19-05.75Walla Walla
13.-Brad Daniels19-04.50Eastmont
14.-Kent Smith19-03.50Walla Walla
15.-Mike Plunkett19-01.75Southridge
16.11Zach Cooper19-01.25Walla Walla
17.-Jared Young19-00.50Kamiakin
18.-Brandon Plunkett19-00.25Southridge
19.10Brock Anderson18-09.00Walla Walla
20.12Josh Cecil18-02.25Eisenhower
21.10Jacob Potter17-10.25Kamiakin
22.10Kyle Clifford17-07.50Pasco
22.10Kyle Clifford17'7Pasco
23.-Louis Artioli17-05.75Richland
24.11Chris Richardson17-05.00Moses Lake
25.9Zach Weddle17-02.50Eisenhower
---Chaz GobleScrEastmont
--11Daniel MeyerScrKamiakin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Stephen Marshall46-06.25Southridge
2.-Kent Smith42-06.50Walla Walla
3.11Isaac Butts39-08.50Richland
4.-Thad Hicks39-05.50Walla Walla
5.-Nick Ferraro39-05.00Walla Walla
6.11Scottie Duclos39-03.50Kamiakin
7.-Jim Sanford39-03.00Richland
8.-Dennis Schoenberg38-09.75Wenatchee
9.11Daniel Meyer38-09.00Kamiakin
10.-Brad Daniels38-04.25Eastmont
11.10Brock Anderson38-01.75Walla Walla
12.12Chris Delaney37-11.50Eisenhower
13.-Mike Plunkett37-09.75Southridge
14.-Chip Luchte37-08.50Walla Walla
15.-Stephen Roberson37-08.25Southridge
16.-Jacob Toevs37-07.00Eastmont
17.12Adam Barry37-06.50Pasco
18.9Edin Mehic37-04.75Kamiakin
19.-Joey Didesedero37-03.00Southridge
20.-Chaz Goble37-01.50Eastmont
21.11Scott Broberg37-00.25Wenatchee
22.12Josh Cecil36-05.00Eisenhower
22.-Cody Fullerton36-05.00Southridge
24.9Steven Piippo36-04.50Richland
25.-Tyler Ferraro36-03.75Walla Walla
26.10Dominic Hampton36-03.50Southridge
27.12Cameron Rush34-11.00Pasco