Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Nutt10.59a (1.7)Edison
2.12Charles Wheeler10.63a (1.7)Edison
3.11Savion Simms10.89a (1.7)Central
4.12Marcus Crouch10.89a (2.2)Clovis West
5.12Eric Fernandez10.92a (1.7)Bullard
6.12Zachary Jones10.99a (1.7)University (Fresno)
7.12Nick Wilson10.99a (1.7)Central
8.12Corey Collins11.03a (1.7)Stockdale
9.11Marcus Watkins11.16a (2.2)Bakersfield
10.12Adarius Rowel11.20a (2.2)Stockdale
11.11Anthony Mariscal11.21a (1.7)Liberty - Bakersfield
12.12Aurelio Valenzuela11.23a (2.2)Buchanan
13.12Tymon Locklin11.48a (2.2)Clovis North
14.12De'Jonte O'Neal11.48a (2.2)Bullard
15.12Shron Bonner11.71a (2.2)Lemoore
16.12Justen Delk11.72a (2.2)North Bakersfield
12Jeremiah ReddickSCR (2.2)Bakersfield
11Brandon HassonDQ (1.7) Carson
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Charles Williams11.42a (2.0)Bullard
2.10Tyler Gonzalez11.52a (2.0)Monache
3.9Stephen Garcia11.55a (2.0)Central
4.10Daniel Luna11.65a (2.0)Redwood (Visalia)
5.10Zachary Fatica11.71a (2.0)Mt. Whitney
5.9Elisha Ortiz11.71a (2.0)Stockdale
7.10Allan Perryman11.76a (2.0)Lemoore
8.10Isaiah Acosta11.79a (2.0)Liberty - Bakersfield
9.10James Duhon11.85a (2.0)Frontier
10.10Jared Harris11.88a (2.0)Frontier
11.10TJ Packard11.90a (2.0)Central
12.10Asani Murray11.99a (2.0) Carson
10Joel JonesDQ (2.0)Hoover
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Nutt21.42a (1.4)Edison
2.11Brandon Hasson21.67a (1.4) Carson
3.12Eric Fernandez22.06a (1.4)Bullard
4.12Kammeron Reed22.10a (1.4)Edison
5.11Anthony Mariscal22.27a (1.4)Liberty - Bakersfield
6.12Isaiah Johnson22.61a (1.8)Madera
7.12Zachary Jones22.82a (1.4)University (Fresno)
8.12Adarius Rowel22.89a (1.8)Stockdale
9.11Marcus Watkins22.89a (1.8)Bakersfield
10.11Josh DeLosSantos23.07a (1.8)Mt. Whitney
11.12Xavier Chisholm23.41a (1.8)Stockdale
12.12David Manyvanh23.50a (1.8)Fresno
13.11Darreon Lavender23.75a (1.8)Central
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Charles Williams23.06a (1.8)Bullard
2.9Grant Bice23.26a (1.8)Liberty - Bakersfield
3.10Jonah Green23.53a (1.6)Bakersfield
4.10Tyler Gonzalez23.60a (1.8)Monache
5.10Daveron Jackson23.73a (1.8) Carson
6.10Daniel Luna23.98a (1.8)Redwood (Visalia)
7.10Jared Harris24.04a (1.6)Frontier
8.10Joel Jones24.27a (1.8)Hoover
9.10Eli Lopez24.28a (1.6)Mt. Whitney
10.10Isaiah Acosta24.29a (1.6)Liberty - Bakersfield
11.10Zachary Fatica24.34a (1.6)Mt. Whitney
12.9Elisha Ortiz24.40a (1.8)Stockdale
13.10Kaylon Chambers24.42a (1.6)Central
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alfredo Fernandez49.77aSunnyside
2.11Connor Morello49.82aClovis
3.11Chris Allison50.21aEdison
4.12Tyler Henderson51.02aLiberty - Bakersfield
5.11Josh DeLosSantos51.53aMt. Whitney
6.12Carlos Rios51.56aBuchanan
7.11Alfonsol Roberson51.64aCentral
8.11Kevin Moore51.75aRedwood (Visalia)
9.12Ryan Stamper52.09aClovis West
10.12Calvin Newsome52.09aBullard
11.11Terryll Woods52.18aEdison
12.12Liam Campbell52.60aSan Joaquin Memorial
13.12Bryce Frazier52.67aSanger
14.10Marquel Angelo53.96a Carson
15.10Jakell Tomlin54.29aBakersfield
16.11Malcom Williams55.02aSunnyside
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Grant Bice52.01aLiberty - Bakersfield
2.10Daveron Jackson52.35a Carson
3.10DeShawn Tillman53.38aEdison
4.10Eli Lopez53.51aMt. Whitney
5.9Jason Rosas54.57aMt. Whitney
6.10Hernan Trevino55.15aEdison
7.10Josh Verduzco55.96aRedwood (Visalia)
8.9Rogelio Ramirez56.83aShafter
9.10Jaime Guiterrez56.96aRedwood (Visalia)
10.10Brandon Cabrera57.20aEdison
11.10Jonah Green57.36aBakersfield
12.9Jerric Cerda58.02aBullard
13.10Tristan Herrera59.36aMonache
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Sean Ezenwugo48.9aEdison
9Grant Bice50.4Liberty - Bakersfield
12Eric Fernandez50.88aBullard
11Caleb Foraker50.93aBullard
12Gabriel Gaeta51.06Frontier
12Emil Tilghman51.75aBullard
12Tyler Henderson51.8Liberty - Bakersfield
12Tyrone Smith51.98aEdison
11Terryll Woods51.99aEdison
12Calvin Newsome52.10aBullard
11Israel Sotelo52.1Monache
12Lucas Tenney52.3Liberty - Bakersfield
10Tanner Utt52.25Frontier
11Chris Allison52.57aEdison
12Navraj Lally52.6Sanger
10Eli Koenig52.7Sanger
10Dennis Hicks52.8Liberty - Bakersfield
11Alex Galland52.9Liberty - Bakersfield
11Tim Nickell52.87Frontier
12Mark Agbalog53.03Frontier
12Issac Espinoza53.1Liberty - Bakersfield
12Bryce Frazier53.5Sanger
10Juan Plascencia54.06Shafter
12Adrian Acosta54.4Monache
11Flavio Arechiga54.6Sanger
12Brandon Hernandez55.0Monache
9George Demestihas55.1Liberty - Bakersfield
10Manuel Carranza55.18Shafter
9Jacob Kohr56.1Liberty - Bakersfield
11Ruben Patino56.2Monache
10Julian Irigoyen56.43Shafter
9Rogelio Ramirez56.53Shafter
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Alex Hibbert52.48Frontier
10Jared Harris53.92Frontier
10Charles Williams54.65aBullard
10Daniel Richardson54.79Frontier
10Miles Orme55.47aBullard
9Jerric Cerda55.90aBullard
9Alex Covarrubias56.04aBullard
10James Duhon56.09Frontier
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Curtis Threlkeld1:57.50aNorth Bakersfield
2.10Eduardo Herrera1:58.23aMadera South
3.12Elbon Flanagan1:58.24aBakersfield
4.12Jacob Williams1:59.26aBuchanan
5.10Tanner Utt1:59.52aFrontier
6.11Daniel Turpin1:59.60aClovis East
7.11Israel Sotelo1:59.79aMonache
8.12Josh Myer2:00.16aBuchanan
9.11Adam Gonzalez2:00.26aRedwood (Visalia)
10.12Nate Ruble2:00.88aClovis West
11.12Matt Crow2:02.51aClovis West
12.12Jesse Rodriguez2:02.99aMt. Whitney
13.11Brenden Scott2:03.10a Carson
14.11Lorenzo Turpin2:03.35aClovis East
15.11Keane Kelley2:03.89aStockdale
16.11Taylor Wilson2:04.94aCentral
17.11Flavio Arechiga2:05.34aSanger
18.11Yiovani Topete2:05.38aMcFarland
19.11Danahel Carbajal2:05.78aClovis North
20.12Justin Newquist2:06.26aBuchanan
21.12Edgar Bolanos2:06.62aRoosevelt
22.11Hayden Hill2:06.96aLiberty - Bakersfield
23.11Jesus Sanchez2:07.01aShafter
24.12Scott Van Matre2:10.21aBakersfield
25.11Michael Hahn2:10.83aClovis West
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Juan Plascencia2:02.84aShafter
2.10Payton Sotelo2:03.63aMt. Whitney
3.10David Mendez2:04.23aMonache
4.10Rogelio Perez2:06.60aMadera South
5.10Adam Benitez2:07.23aEdison
6.10Baldemar Felix2:07.89aShafter
7.9Alex Covarrubias2:08.06aBullard
8.10Daniel Teran2:09.20aMadera
9.10Nathan Soland2:09.85aBakersfield
10.9Nick Galland2:11.15aBakersfield
11.10Cole Simpson2:11.16aLiberty - Bakersfield
12.10Lavar Johnson2:11.25a Carson
13.10Uriel Valverde2:11.70aCentral
14.10Diego Barba2:11.79aCentral
15.10Sean Gomez2:12.16aRedwood (Visalia)
16.10Juan Padilla2:12.21aMt. Whitney
17.9Jacob Kohr2:13.02aLiberty - Bakersfield
18.9Cristian Leija2:13.57aFresno
19.9Nicholas Hernandez2:13.97aMadera South
20.10Jose Pimentel2:14.77aMcFarland
21.10Manuel Carranza2:15.13aShafter
22.9Tim Fitch2:15.29aMadera
23.10Miles Orme2:15.63aBullard
24.10Christian Tan2:15.85aMonache
25.9Daniel Morales2:19.17aMcFarland
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eduardo Herrera4:20.29aMadera South
2.11Christian Garcia4:23.36aReedley
3.12Scott Van Matre4:23.63aBakersfield
4.12Brandon Kan4:27.49aFrontier
5.12Jared Despain4:29.53aClovis East
6.11Myles Delgado4:31.60aClovis North
7.9Miguel Villar4:32.60aMadera South
8.11Michael Hahn4:33.41aClovis West
9.12Edgar Bolanos4:34.10aRoosevelt
10.11Kyler Tabor4:34.36aMonache
11.11Carlos Govea4:35.37aClovis North
12.9Michael Ochoa4:35.67aMadera South
13.11Isaac Leal4:35.77aSanger
14.11Anthony Palacio4:35.85aBullard
15.11Luis Orozco4:42.64aMcFarland
16.12Ryan Martinez4:46.15aClovis East
17.10Gage Marquez4:49.69aClovis East
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Miguel Morales4:35.66aLiberty - Bakersfield
2.10David Mendez4:36.62aMonache
3.10Miles Orme4:38.48aBullard
4.9Ruben Reyes4:39.48aReedley
5.10Ricardo Trejo4:41.68aImmanuel
6.9Tim Fitch4:41.98aMadera
7.10Joe Carranza4:45.06aShafter
8.9Lorenzo Cabellos4:45.54aSanger
9.9Nicholas Hernandez4:47.74aMadera South
10.10Baldemar Felix4:50.33aShafter
11.10Rogelio Perez4:51.19aMadera South
12.10Manuel Carranza4:51.69aShafter
13.10Kevin Silva4:52.45aMadera South
14.9Richard Garcia4:52.65aLiberty - Bakersfield
15.10Miguel Flores4:52.84aMcFarland
16.10David Roderick4:53.66aRedwood (Visalia)
17.10Sean Gomez4:54.49aRedwood (Visalia)
18.10Nathan Soland4:55.07aBakersfield
19.10Emiliano Tristian4:56.20aBakersfield
20.10Saben Butts4:56.54aMt. Whitney
21.10Daniel Teran5:00.58aMadera
22.9Noah Salazar5:01.81aFowler
23.9Laykyn Branco5:13.12aRedwood (Visalia)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Psalm Ocampo9:12.29aClovis North
2.11Jorge Perez9:13.12aReedley
3.12Danny Garcia9:28.03aMcFarland
4.12Eric Molina9:30.15aRedwood (Visalia)
5.11Juan Macias9:33.70aMadera South
6.11Kasey Knevelbaard9:42.24aImmanuel
7.11Trevor Voth9:44.30aBuchanan
8.11Chris Goertzen9:44.33aClovis North
9.12Michael Marquez9:46.58aMadera South
10.9Miguel Villar9:49.61aMadera South
11.11Kyle Lemminn9:50.18aFrontier
12.11Abel Cardenas9:51.62aShafter
13.11Kyler Tabor9:52.76aMonache
14.11Adam Clarke9:56.03aClovis East
15.11Adam Gonzalez9:59.00aRedwood (Visalia)
16.11Jesus Ayala10:01.44aReedley
17.10Ulysses Cruz10:04.55aBakersfield
18.12Ty Thompson10:06.04aStockdale
19.11Jorge Garcia10:10.37aRedwood (Visalia)
20.11Abram Ayon10:11.93aMcFarland
21.12Donnie Dumont10:14.22aClovis
22.11Thomas Valles10:20.13aMcFarland
23.12Brandon Kan10:28.31aFrontier
24.11Isaac Leal10:30.12aSanger
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Miguel Morales10:14.37aLiberty - Bakersfield
2.9Richard Garcia10:26.48aLiberty - Bakersfield
3.9Lorenzo Cabellos10:31.42aSanger
4.10Joe Carranza10:34.01aShafter
5.9Justin Rappleye10:34.68aStockdale
6.10David Roderick10:37.39aRedwood (Visalia)
7.9Antonio Perezchica10:44.11aMcFarland
8.10Reno Garcia10:46.30aMadera
9.10Jacob Blackmon10:52.74aStockdale
10.9Marcos Mulato10:52.98aMcFarland
11.10Julian Irigoyen10:54.79aShafter
12.10Victor Hernandez10:56.70aMt. Whitney
13.10Nelson Jimenez11:01.56aMadera
14.10Samuel Hess11:12.55aStockdale
15.10Evan Ishida11:16.31aMonache
16.10Miguel Flores11:20.79aMcFarland
17.9Cory Ellis11:21.50aMt. Whitney
18.9Nathan Rocha11:22.72aEdison
19.9Tim Fitch12:00.11aMadera
20.10Juan Plascencia12:21.81aShafter
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jaeden Watson15.21a (1.2)Stockdale
2.10Ben Hibbert15.62a (1.2)Frontier
3.10Felix Cooper Adamo15.96a (1.7)Bakersfield
4.10Alex Hibbert16.33a (1.2)Frontier
5.9Matai Lealaimatafao16.35a (1.2)Sanger
6.9Brandon Ballard16.63a (1.7)Central
7.10Daniel Richardson17.19a (1.2)Frontier
8.9Jacob Elias17.24a (1.7)Madera
9.9Elias Valdez17.47a (1.7)Shafter
10.10Elijah Cotharn17.58a (1.2)Mt. Whitney
11.10Angel Alvarez18.24a (1.7)Sanger
12.9Alejandro Flores18.42a (1.7)McFarland
13.10Noe Jimenez23.72a (1.7)Reedley
10Derrick Van HorneDNF (1.2)Bakersfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Collins14.52a (2.1) Carson
2.12Gabriel Gaeta14.76a (2.1)Frontier
3.12Derrick Vickers14.78a (2.1)Bakersfield
4.12Alec Benavides14.85a (2.1)Stockdale
5.11Aaron Cheek15.17a (2.1)Central
6.12Adam Soesman15.36a (2.1)Buchanan
7.12Lucas Tenney15.38a (2.1)Liberty - Bakersfield
8.12Brent Ennis15.57a (2.1)Mt. Whitney
9.12Jesse Hodges15.66a (2.1)Golden Valley (CE)
10.12Scott Hickam15.68a (2.1)Golden West
11.11Alex Galland15.95a (2.1)Liberty - Bakersfield
12.12Mark Agbalog16.07a (2.1)Frontier
13.11Caleb Foraker16.12a (2.1)Bullard
14.12Brandon Hernandez16.33a (2.1)Monache
15.11Jahsaan Johnson16.43a (2.1) Carson
16.11Cristian Gonzalez17.97a (2.1)Fowler
12Tristan WatsonDNF (2.1)Stockdale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Collins38.53a Carson
2.12Gabriel Gaeta38.60aFrontier
3.12Scott Hickam39.53aGolden West
4.10Paramveer Chohan39.59aBuchanan
5.12Michael Murray40.63aClovis East
6.11Caleb Foraker41.16aBullard
7.12Brandon Hernandez41.26aMonache
8.11Alex Galland41.28aLiberty - Bakersfield
9.12JD Koenig41.44aSanger
10.12Lucas Tenney41.63aLiberty - Bakersfield
11.11Mekal Howard41.78aRedwood (Visalia)
12.11Aaron Cheek41.80aCentral
13.11Tyri Haynie42.20aSanger
14.12Robert Westmoreland42.24aSunnyside
15.11Anthony MacKey42.42aBakersfield
16.11Cristian Gonzalez42.78aFowler
17.11Jahsaan Johnson43.11a Carson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jaeden Watson42.27aStockdale
2.10Alex Fulmer42.67aBakersfield
3.10Asani Murray42.85a Carson
4.10Alex Hibbert43.17aFrontier
5.10Ke Ayr Gragg44.07aBakersfield
6.9Josh Smith44.48aMt. Whitney
7.9Brandon Ballard45.13aCentral
8.10Elijah Cotharn45.60aMt. Whitney
9.9Elias Valdez45.74aShafter
10.9Matai Lealaimatafao46.24aSanger
11.10Sommy Keo46.49aSunnyside
12.10Jaquan Mabry47.56aCentral
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 41.64aEdison
1.-Kevin Nutt Jr.
Blake Wright
Kammeron Reed
Charles Wheeler
41.64aEdison
2.-Matt Bowen
Aurelio Valenzuela
Isaiah Robinson
Dashay Hicks
42.85aBuchanan
3.-Lawrence Cairo
Darreon Lavender
Nick Wilson
Savion Simms
43.11aCentral
4.-Alec Benavides
Adarius Rowel
Xavier Chisholm
Corey Collins
43.16aStockdale
5.-Marcus Watkins
Jeremiah Reddick
Scotty Newton
Daris Dallas
43.20aBakersfield
6.-Josh DeLosSantos
Jon Hainsworth
Anthony Salazar
Hayden McCaw
44.08aMt. Whitney
7.-Anthony Mariscal
Joel Froehlich
Brandt Caldwell
Tyler Henderson
44.12aLiberty - Bakersfield
8.-Cort Groathouse
Karson Overmyer
Leland Ray
Shron Bonner
44.61aLemoore
9.-Terrik Perry
Matt Lockett
Rakim Murphy
Elijah Martin
44.76aHoover
10.-Isaac Munoz
Donald Sherman
David Villalpando
Michael Siordia
45.10aFowler
11.-Bryce Frazier
Navraj Lally
Abu Taha
Tyri Haynie
45.37aSanger
12.-Jesse Colocado
Mark Agbalog
Tim Nickell
Gabriel Gaeta
45.39aFrontier
13.-Justen Delk
Curtis Threlkeld
Jacob Williams
David Blakely
45.87aNorth Bakersfield
14.-Brandon Pierson
Jeremiah Johnson
Kevin Moore
Nathanel Gutierrez
46.00aRedwood (Visalia)
15.-Jesse Torres
Benny Watanabe
David Manyvanh
Williams Christopher
47.10aFresno
16.-Alejandro Andrade
Adrian Acosta
Sal Arredondo
Brandon Hernandez
47.53aMonache
-Brandon Campo
Abel Barbosa
Sean Griffin
Argeny Cruz
DNFReedley
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-De'yvd Lawson
Daniel Luna
Micheal Bean
Romel Robinson
44.89aRedwood (Visalia)
2.-Grant Bice
George Demestihas
Dennis Hicks
Quincy Jountti
45.04aLiberty - Bakersfield
3.-Relay Team 45.21a Carson
-Relay Team 45.62aEdison
4.-Brandon Cabrera
DeShawn Tillman
Anthony Smith
Jimmy Gray
45.62aEdison
5.-James Duhon
Alex Hibbert
Ben Hibbert
Jared Harris
45.92aFrontier
6.-Layth Haddad
DeAndre Henderson
Jeremy Shumaker
Elisha Ortiz
45.93aStockdale
7.-Isaiah Robles
Eddy Gonzalez
Nate Aleman
Jason Rosas
46.04aMt. Whitney
8.-Terrence Jeffers
Mason Pascua
Elijah Russell
Tyler Gonzalez
46.17aMonache
9.-Allan Perryman
Roger Wilson
Jordan Perryman
Jerald Campbell
46.47aLemoore
10.-Derek Duran
Joel Jones
Christopher Hayes
Josh Ortega
46.80aHoover
-Relay Team DQBakersfield
-Jerric Certa
Mahmoud Adams
Keandre Simpson
Charles Williams
SCRBullard
-Cameron Johnson
TJ Packard
Stephen Garcia
Brandon Ballard
DQCentral
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Allison
Tyrone Smith
Terryll Woods
Sean Ezenwugo
3:25.74aEdison
2.-Emil Tilghman
Caleb Foraker
Eric Fernandez
Calvin Newsome
3:25.92aBullard
3.-Scott Hickam
Kevin Garcia
Eric Sanchez
Christian Rodriquez
3:28.64aGolden West
4.-Mark Agbalog
Gabriel Gaeta
Tim Nickell
Tanner Utt
3:29.51aFrontier
5.-Anthony Mariscal
Alex Galland
Tyler Henderson
Joseph Hurtado
3:31.03aLiberty - Bakersfield
6.-Bryce Frazier
Flavio Arechiga
JD Koenig
Navraj Lally
3:33.39aSanger
7.-Emiliano Crespin
Eric Juarez
LaAndre Ricks
Jacob Leyva
3:34.59aMadera
8.-Cristian Gonzalez
David Villalpando
Isaac Munoz
Donald Sherman
3:34.65aFowler
9.-Marque Qualls
Scotty Newton
Elbon Flanagan
Jakell Tomlin
3:35.56aBakersfield
10.-Nathanel Gutierrez
Kevin Moore
Mekal Howard
Jeremiah Johnson
3:36.14aRedwood (Visalia)
11.-Alfredo Heras
Jesse Rodriguez
Hayden McCaw
Josh DeLosSantos
3:36.59aMt. Whitney
12.-Brandon Hernandez
Adrian Acosta
Sal Arredondo
Israel Sotelo
3:37.89aMonache
13.-Yovani Topete
Jose Sanchez
Danny Garcia
Ivan Nieto
3:40.26aMcFarland
14.-Terrik Perry
Marty Lasula
Elijah Martin
Rakim Murphy
3:42.33aHoover
15.-Marquise Love
Christian Czerewko
Mario Gonzalez
Adrian Bustillos
3:43.65aLemoore
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Dennis Hicks
George Demestihas
Grant Bice
Gabriel Avena
3:35.18aLiberty - Bakersfield
2.-Adam Benitez
Jimmy Gray
DeShawn Tillman
Hernan Trevino
3:35.18aEdison
3.-Relay Team 3:35.50a Carson
4.-Jason Rosas
Eli Lopez
Michael Ingram
Josh Smith
3:36.50aMt. Whitney
5.-James Duhon
Jared Harris
Ben Hibbert
Alex Hibbert
3:37.50aFrontier
6.-Kaylon Chambers
Brandon Ballard
Stephen Garcia
Diego Barba
3:39.01aCentral
7.-Juan Plascencia
Elias Valdez
Joe Carranza
Julian Irigoyen
3:42.20aShafter
8.-Mahmoud Adams
Alex Covarrubias
Miles Orme
Charles Williams
3:42.27aBullard
9.-Jonah Green
Anthony Felix
Alex Fulmer
Felix Cooper Adamo
3:46.80aBakersfield
10.-Micheal Bean
Jaime Guiterrez
Josh Verduzco
Damian Garcia
3:46.83aRedwood (Visalia)
11.-Jaylen Neal
Isaiah Velasco
David Rodriguez
Daniel Teran
3:49.12aMadera
12.-Isayah Diaz
Michael Mota
Joel Jones
Derek Duran
4:00.86aHoover
13.-Jeffrey Warren
Brian Irineo
Aidan Ecker
Dominic DeCastro
4:20.73aLemoore
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jacob Wilson51-03.50Buchanan
2.9Corbin Chronister49-09.25Liberty - Bakersfield
3.10Bryant Williams46-02.50Clovis East
4.9Chris Bailey44-11.00Mt. Whitney
5.10Max Valov44-03.50Frontier
6.10Corey Campbell43-11.50Fresno
7.10Gunner Santos43-07.50Mt. Whitney
8.10Brian Martin42-03.00Stockdale
9.10Gene Pryor42-00.25Mt. Whitney
10.10Daniel Richardson41-09.25Frontier
11.10Silverster Arzate40-07.00Madera
12.10Christopher Bryant40-03.50Lemoore
13.10Andrew Holman38-07.00Clovis East
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Foster56-09.00Frontier
2.12Kesean McCandless54-10.75Sanger
3.11Greg Richardson51-05.75Shafter
4.12TJ Randall51-02.25Clovis East
5.12Bronson Espinoza49-09.00Central Valley Chris...
6.10AJ Hans48-11.75Central
7.12Isiah Aceves47-11.00Mt. Whitney
8.12Grant Reed47-09.50North Bakersfield
9.12Zach Wilson45-03.50Buchanan
10.11Blake Pierce43-08.50Frontier
11.12Pablo McHenry41-05.25Hoover
12.12Josh Carr41-03.50Redwood (Visalia)
13.12Dillen Littles41-02.50Bakersfield
14.11Eduardo Gallardo40-08.25Monache
15.12Philip Brown40-02.25Liberty - Bakersfield
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Foster166-07Frontier
2.12Kesean McCandless164-11Sanger
3.11Blake Pierce156-01Frontier
4.12Zachary Wilson150-09Buchanan
5.12Josh Carr146-10Redwood (Visalia)
6.10AJ Hans145-08Central
7.11Greg Richardson144-03Shafter
7.12Bronson Espinoza144-03Central Valley Chris...
9.12Pablo McHenry137-11Hoover
10.12Dillen Littles136-03Bakersfield
11.10Cedrik Vazquez135-05Lemoore
12.12Isiah Aceves134-11Mt. Whitney
13.11Carlos Verduzco119-09Monache
14.11Tristian Almager102-03Bakersfield
12TJ RandallFOULClovis East
12Tim HolmesFOULBuchanan
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Daniel Richardson144-06Frontier
2.9Chris Bailey130-03Mt. Whitney
3.10Gene Pryor127-01Mt. Whitney
4.9Corbin Chronister125-09Liberty - Bakersfield
5.10Francisco Olmos124-07Stockdale
6.10Trent Jackson123-02Frontier
7.9Matthew Nielsen115-11Fowler
8.10Silverster Arzate114-01Madera
9.9Nick Silva112-11Reedley
10.10Juan Cruz111-03Reedley
11.10Max Valov108-07Frontier
12.10Andrew Holman108-03Clovis East
13.10Bryant Williams105-04Clovis East
14.10Matthew Zweifel95-09Central
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Burke6-08.00Lemoore
2.12Tymon Locklin6-06.00Clovis North
3.9Jeremiah Foster6-02.00Bakersfield
4.12Jo Gbujama6-00.00Clovis West
4.10Eddie Parrish6-00.00Central
4.11Ben Carr6-00.00Redwood (Visalia)
4.12Josh Carr6-00.00Redwood (Visalia)
8.12Brent Ennis6-00.00Mt. Whitney
9.10Jared Rubio5-10.00Golden West
10.12Jesse Hodges5-08.00Golden Valley (CE)
11.11Austin Armstead5-08.00Bullard
12Kaireh GoldsmithNHMadera South
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Andrew Gonzalez6-00.00Redwood (Visalia)
2.10Jordan Love6-00.00Liberty - Bakersfield
3.10Jaeden Watson5-08.00Stockdale
4.10Livjot Singh5-08.00Central
5.9Daniel Nichols5-08.00Fowler
6.10Tyler Gonzalez5-06.00Monache
7.10Layth Haddad5-06.00Stockdale
10Cameron JohnsonNHCentral
9Gerardo RojasNHMadera
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesus Silvestre14-06.00Golden Valley (CE)
2.11Tyson Pereira14-00.00Lemoore
3.12David Malmstrom14-00.00Golden West
4.12Samuel Hunter13-06.00Golden Valley (CE)
5.12Devin Watts13-06.00Buchanan
6.12Josh Sibayan12-06.00Monache
7.12Edgar Llanes12-06.00Golden Valley (CE)
8.12Steven Reyna12-00.00Clovis
9.12Eddie Avila12-00.00Madera
10.11Dallin Christensen11-06.00Liberty - Bakersfield
11.11Michael Burke11-06.00Lemoore
12.12Chris Hazel11-06.00Frontier
13.11Zayne Fidler11-00.00Frontier
14.11Tyler Newcomb10-06.00Clovis
11Maison VanhelsdingenNHClovis North
12Zachary WilsonNHBuchanan
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brayden Wood11-06.00Golden West
2.9Brian Irineo11-00.00Lemoore
3.10Griffin Carter11-00.00Buchanan
4.10Jackson Hall10-06.00Frontier
5.10Daniel Wolf10-06.00Fowler
6.9Earl Ruibal10-00.00Frontier
6.10Kevin Dowdy10-00.00Mt. Whitney
8.9Brian Webb10-00.00Lemoore
9.10Tony Moua10-00.00Redwood (Visalia)
10.9Daniel Nichols9-06.00Fowler
10.9Jason Rosas9-06.00Mt. Whitney
10.9Jose Cisneros9-06.00Mt. Whitney
13.10Andrew Sanchez9-00.00Madera
14.10Diego Vallejo8-06.00Fowler
15.10Rodolfo Munoz8-00.00Reedley
15.9Sean McFarlane8-00.00Reedley
9Parker LinssNHReedley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Bowen22-09.00Buchanan
2.10Jacob Williams21-05.50 (-.8)North Bakersfield
3.10Eddie Parrish21-00.00 (-.6)Central
4.11Fitu Malepeai20-11.00 Carson
5.11Victor Trigos20-07.50Madera
6.12Tristan McGee20-07.00 (.0)Golden Valley (CE)
7.12Tyrone Smith20-06.00 (-1.7)Edison
8.11Mekal Howard20-03.00 (-.7)Redwood (Visalia)
9.11Sam Martin20-02.50Bullard
10.12De'Jonte O'Neal19-09.00 (-2.0)Bullard
11.11David Blakely7-05.00 (.8)North Bakersfield
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Quincy Jountti20-00.50 (-1.7)Liberty - Bakersfield
2.10Dennis Hicks19-09.00 (.0)Liberty - Bakersfield
3.10Emmanuel Shumaker19-05.00 (-.5)Stockdale
4.10Ben McCabe18-09.00 (.3)Reedley
5.9Rogelio Ramirez18-08.00 (-2.0)Shafter
6.9Brian Irineo18-03.00 (-.8)Lemoore
7.10Ke Ayr Gragg18-02.50 (-1.7)Bakersfield
8.10Terrence Jeffers17-07.50 (.0)Monache
9.10Daniel Wolf16-11.00 (.0)Fowler
10.10Calvin Ruvalcaba16-04.50 (.0)Madera South
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean Ezenwugo44-07.00 (.0)Edison
2.12Tristan McGee43-08.00 (1.0)Golden Valley (CE)
3.11Michael Burke43-05.25 (.0)Lemoore
4.12Benny Watanabe42-06.50 (.1)Fresno
5.11Fitu Malepeai42-02.50 (.9) Carson
6.11Kaelin Edwards42-01.00 (1.7)Stockdale
7.12Lucas Tenney40-09.00 (1.4)Liberty - Bakersfield
7.12Justin Martin40-09.00Lemoore
9.12Liam Campbell39-09.00 (.0)San Joaquin Memorial
9.11Sam Martin39-09.00 (1.1)Bullard
11.12Bryson Briggs39-00.25 (1.7)Bakersfield
11.11Ben Carr39-00.25 (.9)Redwood (Visalia)
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Dennis Hicks43-00.50 (.0)Liberty - Bakersfield
2.10Quincy Jountti42-06.50 (.3)Liberty - Bakersfield
3.10Brandon Pundamiera40-01.00 (.0) Carson
4.10Emmanuel Shumaker39-08.00 (.0)Stockdale
5.10Jordan Love39-00.00 (.0)Liberty - Bakersfield
6.10Layth Haddad38-11.00 (.0)Stockdale
7.9Gerardo Rojas38-08.50 (.0)Madera
8.10Daniel Wolf38-06.00 (.5)Fowler
9.9Andrew Adams38-01.00 (.4)Mt. Whitney
10.9Brian Irineo37-10.50 (.8)Lemoore
11.9Jose Cisneros37-05.50 (1.2)Mt. Whitney
12.10Zach Hill34-01.00 (.1)Redwood (Visalia)
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
FS4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
FS1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
FS110m Hurdles
V110m Hurdles
FS400 Meters
V400 Meters
FS100 Meters
V100 Meters
FS800 Meters
V800 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
FS200 Meters
V200 Meters
FS3200 Meters
V3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
VShot Put
FSDiscus
VDiscus
FSHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
VLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
FSPole Vault
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1600 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V400 Meters
V100 Meters
V800 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault