Athletic.net Team Results Management

Reedley Invitational

Friday, May 02, 2014

Reedley HS, Reedley

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule Team Scores X Close
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Show Relay Splits   Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kevin Nutt10.59aEdison
2.12Charles Wheeler10.63aEdison
3.11Savion Simms10.89aCentral (East)
4.12Marcus Crouch10.89aClovis West
5.12Eric Fernandez10.92aBullard
6.12Zachary Jones10.99aUniversity (Fresno)
7.12Nick Wilson10.99aCentral (East)
8.12Corey Collins11.03aStockdale
9.11Marcus Watkins11.16aBakersfield
10.12Adarius Rowel11.20aStockdale
11.11Anthony Mariscal11.21aLiberty - Bakersfield
12.12Aurelio Valenzuela11.23aBuchanan
13.12Tymon Locklin11.48aClovis North
14.12De'Jonte O'Neal11.48aBullard
15.12Shron Bonner11.71aLemoore
16.12Justen Delk11.72aNorth Bakersfield
12Jeremiah ReddickSCRBakersfield
11Brandon HassonDQ Carson
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Charles Williams11.42aBullard
2.10Tyler Gonzalez11.52aMonache
3.9Stephen Garcia11.55aCentral (East)
4.10Daniel Luna11.65aRedwood (Visalia)
5.10Zachary Fatica11.71aMt. Whitney
5.9Elisha Ortiz11.71aStockdale
7.10Allan Perryman11.76aLemoore
8.10Isaiah Acosta11.79aLiberty - Bakersfield
9.10James Duhon11.85aFrontier
10.10Jared Harris11.88aFrontier
11.10TJ Packard11.90aCentral (East)
12.10Asani Murray11.99a Carson
10Joel JonesDQHoover
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kevin Nutt21.42aEdison
2.11Brandon Hasson21.67a Carson
3.12Eric Fernandez22.06aBullard
4.12Kammeron Reed22.10aEdison
5.11Anthony Mariscal22.27aLiberty - Bakersfield
6.12Isaiah Johnson22.61aMadera
7.12Zachary Jones22.82aUniversity (Fresno)
8.12Adarius Rowel22.89aStockdale
9.11Marcus Watkins22.89aBakersfield
10.11Josh DeLosSantos23.07aMt. Whitney
11.12Xavier Chisholm23.41aStockdale
12.12David Manyvanh23.50aFresno
13.11Darreon Lavender23.75aCentral (East)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Charles Williams23.06aBullard
2.9Grant Bice23.26aLiberty - Bakersfield
3.10Jonah Green23.53aBakersfield
4.10Tyler Gonzalez23.60aMonache
5.10Daveron Jackson23.73a Carson
6.10Daniel Luna23.98aRedwood (Visalia)
7.10Jared Harris24.04aFrontier
8.10Joel Jones24.27aHoover
9.10Eli Lopez24.28aMt. Whitney
10.10Isaiah Acosta24.29aLiberty - Bakersfield
11.10Zachary Fatica24.34aMt. Whitney
12.9Elisha Ortiz24.40aStockdale
13.10Kaylon Chambers24.42aCentral (East)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alfredo Fernandez49.77aSunnyside
2.11Connor Morello49.82aClovis
3.11Chris Allison50.21aEdison
4.12Tyler Henderson51.02aLiberty - Bakersfield
5.11Josh DeLosSantos51.53aMt. Whitney
6.12Carlos Rios51.56aBuchanan
7.11Alfonsol Roberson51.64aCentral (East)
8.11Kevin Moore51.75aRedwood (Visalia)
9.12Ryan Stamper52.09aClovis West
10.12Calvin Newsome52.09aBullard
11.11Terryll Woods52.18aEdison
12.12Liam Campbell52.60aSan Joaquin Memorial
13.12Bryce Frazier52.67aSanger
14.10Marquel Angelo53.96a Carson
15.10Jakell Tomlin54.29aBakersfield
16.11Malcom Williams55.02aSunnyside
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Grant Bice52.01aLiberty - Bakersfield
2.10Daveron Jackson52.35a Carson
3.10DeShawn Tillman53.38aEdison
4.10Eli Lopez53.51aMt. Whitney
5.9Jason Rosas54.57aMt. Whitney
6.10Hernan Trevino55.15aEdison
7.10Josh Verduzco55.96aRedwood (Visalia)
8.9Rogelio Ramirez56.83aShafter
9.10Jaime Guiterrez56.96aRedwood (Visalia)
10.10Brandon Cabrera57.20aEdison
11.10Jonah Green57.36aBakersfield
12.9Jerric Cerda58.02aBullard
13.10Tristan Herrera59.36aMonache
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Sean Ezenwugo48.9aEdison
9Grant Bice50.4Liberty - Bakersfield
12Eric Fernandez50.88aBullard
11Caleb Foraker50.93aBullard
12Gabriel Gaeta51.06Frontier
12Emil Tilghman51.75aBullard
12Tyler Henderson51.8Liberty - Bakersfield
12Tyrone Smith51.98aEdison
11Terryll Woods51.99aEdison
12Calvin Newsome52.10aBullard
11Israel Sotelo52.1Monache
12Lucas Tenney52.3Liberty - Bakersfield
10Tanner Utt52.25Frontier
11Chris Allison52.57aEdison
12Navraj Lally52.6Sanger
10Eli Koenig52.7Sanger
10Dennis Hicks52.8Liberty - Bakersfield
11Alex Galland52.9Liberty - Bakersfield
11Tim Nickell52.87Frontier
12Mark Agbalog53.03Frontier
12Issac Espinoza53.1Liberty - Bakersfield
12Bryce Frazier53.5Sanger
10Juan Plascencia54.06Shafter
12Adrian Acosta54.4Monache
11Flavio Arechiga54.6Sanger
12Brandon Hernandez55.0Monache
9George Demestihas55.1Liberty - Bakersfield
10Manuel Carranza55.18Shafter
9Jacob Kohr56.1Liberty - Bakersfield
11Ruben Patino56.2Monache
10Julian Irigoyen56.43Shafter
9Rogelio Ramirez56.53Shafter
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Alex Hibbert52.48Frontier
10Jared Harris53.92Frontier
10Charles Williams54.65aBullard
10Daniel Richardson54.79Frontier
10Miles Orme55.47aBullard
9Jerric Cerda55.90aBullard
9Alex Covarrubias56.04aBullard
10James Duhon56.09Frontier
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Curtis Threlkeld1:57.50aNorth Bakersfield
2.10Eduardo Herrera1:58.23aMadera South
3.12Elbon Flanagan1:58.24aBakersfield
4.12Jacob Williams1:59.26aBuchanan
5.10Tanner Utt1:59.52aFrontier
6.11Daniel Turpin1:59.60aClovis East
7.11Israel Sotelo1:59.79aMonache
8.12Josh Myer2:00.16aBuchanan
9.11Adam Gonzalez2:00.26aRedwood (Visalia)
10.12Nate Ruble2:00.88aClovis West
11.12Matt Crow2:02.51aClovis West
12.12Jesse Rodriguez2:02.99aMt. Whitney
13.11Brenden Scott2:03.10a Carson
14.11Lorenzo Turpin2:03.35aClovis East
15.11Keane Kelley2:03.89aStockdale
16.11Taylor Wilson2:04.94aCentral (East)
17.11Flavio Arechiga2:05.34aSanger
18.11Yiovani Topete2:05.38aMcFarland
19.11Danahel Carbajal2:05.78aClovis North
20.12Justin Newquist2:06.26aBuchanan
21.12Edgar Bolanos2:06.62aRoosevelt
22.11Hayden Hill2:06.96aLiberty - Bakersfield
23.11Jesus Sanchez2:07.01aShafter
24.12Scott Van Matre2:10.21aBakersfield
25.11Michael Hahn2:10.83aClovis West
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Juan Plascencia2:02.84aShafter
2.10Payton Sotelo2:03.63aMt. Whitney
3.10David Mendez2:04.23aMonache
4.10Rogelio Perez2:06.60aMadera South
5.10Adam Benitez2:07.23aEdison
6.10Baldemar Felix2:07.89aShafter
7.9Alex Covarrubias2:08.06aBullard
8.10Daniel Teran2:09.20aMadera
9.10Nathan Soland2:09.85aBakersfield
10.9Nick Galland2:11.15aBakersfield
11.10Cole Simpson2:11.16aLiberty - Bakersfield
12.10Lavar Johnson2:11.25a Carson
13.10Uriel Valverde2:11.70aCentral (East)
14.10Diego Barba2:11.79aCentral (East)
15.10Sean Gomez2:12.16aRedwood (Visalia)
16.10Juan Padilla2:12.21aMt. Whitney
17.9Jacob Kohr2:13.02aLiberty - Bakersfield
18.9Cristian Leija2:13.57aFresno
19.9Nicholas Hernandez2:13.97aMadera South
20.10Jose Pimentel2:14.77aMcFarland
21.10Manuel Carranza2:15.13aShafter
22.9Tim Fitch2:15.29aMadera
23.10Miles Orme2:15.63aBullard
24.10Christian Tan2:15.85aMonache
25.9Daniel Morales2:19.17aMcFarland
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Eduardo Herrera4:20.29aMadera South
2.11Christian Garcia4:23.36aReedley
3.12Scott Van Matre4:23.63aBakersfield
4.12Brandon Kan4:27.49aFrontier
5.12Jared Despain4:29.53aClovis East
6.11Myles Delgado4:31.60aClovis North
7.9Miguel Villar4:32.60aMadera South
8.11Michael Hahn4:33.41aClovis West
9.12Edgar Bolanos4:34.10aRoosevelt
10.11Kyler Tabor4:34.36aMonache
11.11Carlos Govea4:35.37aClovis North
12.9Michael Ochoa4:35.67aMadera South
13.11Isaac Leal4:35.77aSanger
14.11Anthony Palacio4:35.85aBullard
15.11Luis Orozco4:42.64aMcFarland
16.12Ryan Martinez4:46.15aClovis East
17.10Gage Marquez4:49.69aClovis East
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Miguel Morales4:35.66aLiberty - Bakersfield
2.10David Mendez4:36.62aMonache
3.10Miles Orme4:38.48aBullard
4.9Ruben Reyes4:39.48aReedley
5.10Ricardo Trejo4:41.68aImmanuel
6.9Tim Fitch4:41.98aMadera
7.10Joe Carranza4:45.06aShafter
8.9Lorenzo Cabellos4:45.54aSanger
9.9Nicholas Hernandez4:47.74aMadera South
10.10Baldemar Felix4:50.33aShafter
11.10Rogelio Perez4:51.19aMadera South
12.10Manuel Carranza4:51.69aShafter
13.10Kevin Silva4:52.45aMadera South
14.9Richard Garcia4:52.65aLiberty - Bakersfield
15.10Miguel Flores4:52.84aMcFarland
16.10David Roderick4:53.66aRedwood (Visalia)
17.10Sean Gomez4:54.49aRedwood (Visalia)
18.10Nathan Soland4:55.07aBakersfield
19.10Emiliano Tristian4:56.20aBakersfield
20.10Saben Butts4:56.54aMt. Whitney
21.10Daniel Teran5:00.58aMadera
22.9Noah Salazar5:01.81aFowler
23.9Laykyn Branco5:13.12aRedwood (Visalia)
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Psalm Ocampo9:12.29aClovis North
2.11Jorge Perez9:13.12aReedley
3.12Danny Garcia9:28.03aMcFarland
4.12Eric Molina9:30.15aRedwood (Visalia)
5.11Juan Macias9:33.70aMadera South
6.11Kasey Knevelbaard9:42.24aImmanuel
7.11Trevor Voth9:44.30aBuchanan
8.11Chris Goertzen9:44.33aClovis North
9.12Michael Marquez9:46.58aMadera South
10.9Miguel Villar9:49.61aMadera South
11.11Kyle Lemminn9:50.18aFrontier
12.11Abel Cardenas9:51.62aShafter
13.11Kyler Tabor9:52.76aMonache
14.11Adam Clarke9:56.03aClovis East
15.11Adam Gonzalez9:59.00aRedwood (Visalia)
16.11Jesus Ayala10:01.44aReedley
17.10Ulysses Cruz10:04.55aBakersfield
18.12Ty Thompson10:06.04aStockdale
19.11Jorge Garcia10:10.37aRedwood (Visalia)
20.11Abram Ayon10:11.93aMcFarland
21.12Donnie Dumont10:14.22aClovis
22.11Thomas Valles10:20.13aMcFarland
23.12Brandon Kan10:28.31aFrontier
24.11Isaac Leal10:30.12aSanger
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Miguel Morales10:14.37aLiberty - Bakersfield
2.9Richard Garcia10:26.48aLiberty - Bakersfield
3.9Lorenzo Cabellos10:31.42aSanger
4.10Joe Carranza10:34.01aShafter
5.9Justin Rappleye10:34.68aStockdale
6.10David Roderick10:37.39aRedwood (Visalia)
7.9Antonio Perezchica10:44.11aMcFarland
8.10Reno Garcia10:46.30aMadera
9.10Jacob Blackmon10:52.74aStockdale
10.9Marcos Mulato10:52.98aMcFarland
11.10Julian Irigoyen10:54.79aShafter
12.10Victor Hernandez10:56.70aMt. Whitney
13.10Nelson Jimenez11:01.56aMadera
14.10Samuel Hess11:12.55aStockdale
15.10Evan Ishida11:16.31aMonache
16.10Miguel Flores11:20.79aMcFarland
17.9Cory Ellis11:21.50aMt. Whitney
18.9Nathan Rocha11:22.72aEdison
19.9Tim Fitch12:00.11aMadera
20.10Juan Plascencia12:21.81aShafter
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jaeden Watson15.21aStockdale
2.10Ben Hibbert15.62aFrontier
3.10Felix Cooper Adamo15.96aBakersfield
4.10Alex Hibbert16.33aFrontier
5.9Matai Lealaimatafao16.35aSanger
6.9Brandon Ballard16.63aCentral (East)
7.10Daniel Richardson17.19aFrontier
8.9Jacob Elias17.24aMadera
9.9Elias Valdez17.47aShafter
10.10Elijah Cotharn17.58aMt. Whitney
11.10Angel Alvarez18.24aSanger
12.9Alejandro Flores18.42aMcFarland
13.10Noe Jimenez23.72aReedley
10Derrick Van HorneDNFBakersfield
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Justin Collins14.52a Carson
2.12Gabriel Gaeta14.76aFrontier
3.12Derrick Vickers14.78aBakersfield
4.12Alec Benavides14.85aStockdale
5.11Aaron Cheek15.17aCentral (East)
6.12Adam Soesman15.36aBuchanan
7.12Lucas Tenney15.38aLiberty - Bakersfield
8.12Brent Ennis15.57aMt. Whitney
9.12Jesse Hodges15.66aGolden Valley
10.12Scott Hickam15.68aGolden West
11.11Alex Galland15.95aLiberty - Bakersfield
12.12Mark Agbalog16.07aFrontier
13.11Caleb Foraker16.12aBullard
14.12Brandon Hernandez16.33aMonache
15.11Jahsaan Johnson16.43a Carson
16.11Cristian Gonzalez17.97aFowler
12Tristan WatsonDNFStockdale
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Justin Collins38.53a Carson
2.12Gabriel Gaeta38.60aFrontier
3.12Scott Hickam39.53aGolden West
4.10Paramveer Chohan39.59aBuchanan
5.12Michael Murray40.63aClovis East
6.11Caleb Foraker41.16aBullard
7.12Brandon Hernandez41.26aMonache
8.11Alex Galland41.28aLiberty - Bakersfield
9.12JD Koenig41.44aSanger
10.12Lucas Tenney41.63aLiberty - Bakersfield
11.11Mekal Howard41.78aRedwood (Visalia)
12.11Aaron Cheek41.80aCentral (East)
13.11Tyri Haynie42.20aSanger
14.12Robert Westmoreland42.24aSunnyside
15.11Anthony MacKey42.42aBakersfield
16.11Cristian Gonzalez42.78aFowler
17.11Jahsaan Johnson43.11a Carson
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jaeden Watson42.27aStockdale
2.10Alex Fulmer42.67aBakersfield
3.10Asani Murray42.85a Carson
4.10Alex Hibbert43.17aFrontier
5.10Ke Ayr Gragg44.07aBakersfield
6.9Josh Smith44.48aMt. Whitney
7.9Brandon Ballard45.13aCentral (East)
8.10Elijah Cotharn45.60aMt. Whitney
9.9Elias Valdez45.74aShafter
10.9Matai Lealaimatafao46.24aSanger
11.10Sommy Keo46.49aSunnyside
12.10Jaquan Mabry47.56aCentral (East)
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 41.64aEdison
1.-Kevin Nutt Jr.
Blake Wright
Kammeron Reed
Charles Wheeler
41.64aEdison
2.-Matt Bowen
Aurelio Valenzuela
Isaiah Robinson
Dashay Hicks
42.85aBuchanan
3.-Lawrence Cairo
Darreon Lavender
Nick Wilson
Savion Simms
43.11aCentral (East)
4.-Alec Benavides
Adarius Rowel
Xavier Chisholm
Corey Collins
43.16aStockdale
5.-Marcus Watkins
Jeremiah Reddick
Scotty Newton
Daris Dallas
43.20aBakersfield
6.-Josh DeLosSantos
Jon Hainsworth
Anthony Salazar
Hayden McCaw
44.08aMt. Whitney
7.-Anthony Mariscal
Joel Froehlich
Brandt Caldwell
Tyler Henderson
44.12aLiberty - Bakersfield
8.-Cort Groathouse
Karson Overmyer
Leland Ray
Shron Bonner
44.61aLemoore
9.-Terrik Perry
Matt Lockett
Rakim Murphy
Elijah Martin
44.76aHoover
10.-Isaac Munoz
Donald Sherman
David Villalpando
Michael Siordia
45.10aFowler
11.-Bryce Frazier
Navraj Lally
Abu Taha
Tyri Haynie
45.37aSanger
12.-Jesse Colocado
Mark Agbalog
Tim Nickell
Gabriel Gaeta
45.39aFrontier
13.-Justen Delk
Curtis Threlkeld
Jacob Williams
David Blakely
45.87aNorth Bakersfield
14.-Brandon Pierson
Jeremiah Johnson
Kevin Moore
Nathanel Gutierrez
46.00aRedwood (Visalia)
15.-Jesse Torres
Benny Watanabe
David Manyvanh
Williams Christopher
47.10aFresno
16.-Alejandro Andrade
Adrian Acosta
Sal Arredondo
Brandon Hernandez
47.53aMonache
-Brandon Campo
Abel Barbosa
Sean Griffin
Argeny Cruz
DNFReedley
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-De'yvd Lawson
Daniel Luna
Micheal Bean
Romel Robinson
44.89aRedwood (Visalia)
2.-Grant Bice
George Demestihas
Dennis Hicks
Quincy Jountti
45.04aLiberty - Bakersfield
3.-Relay Team 45.21a Carson
-Relay Team 45.62aEdison
4.-Brandon Cabrera
DeShawn Tillman
Anthony Smith
Jimmy Gray
45.62aEdison
5.-James Duhon
Alex Hibbert
Ben Hibbert
Jared Harris
45.92aFrontier
6.-Layth Haddad
DeAndre Henderson
Jeremy Shumaker
Elisha Ortiz
45.93aStockdale
7.-Isaiah Robles
Eddy Gonzalez
Nate Aleman
Jason Rosas
46.04aMt. Whitney
8.-Terrence Jeffers
Mason Pascua
Elijah Russell
Tyler Gonzalez
46.17aMonache
9.-Allan Perryman
Roger Wilson
Jordan Perryman
Jerald Campbell
46.47aLemoore
10.-Derek Duran
Joel Jones
Christopher Hayes
Josh Ortega
46.80aHoover
-Relay Team DQBakersfield
-Jerric Certa
Mahmoud Adams
Keandre Simpson
Charles Williams
SCRBullard
-Cameron Johnson
TJ Packard
Stephen Garcia
Brandon Ballard
DQCentral (East)
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chris Allison
Tyrone Smith
Terryll Woods
Sean Ezenwugo
3:25.74aEdison
2.-Emil Tilghman
Caleb Foraker
Eric Fernandez
Calvin Newsome
3:25.92aBullard
3.-Scott Hickam
Kevin Garcia
Eric Sanchez
Christian Rodriquez
3:28.64aGolden West
4.-Mark Agbalog
Gabriel Gaeta
Tim Nickell
Tanner Utt
3:29.51aFrontier
5.-Anthony Mariscal
Alex Galland
Tyler Henderson
Joseph Hurtado
3:31.03aLiberty - Bakersfield
6.-Bryce Frazier
Flavio Arechiga
JD Koenig
Navraj Lally
3:33.39aSanger
7.-Emiliano Crespin
Eric Juarez
LaAndre Ricks
Jacob Leyva
3:34.59aMadera
8.-Cristian Gonzalez
David Villalpando
Isaac Munoz
Donald Sherman
3:34.65aFowler
9.-Marque Qualls
Scotty Newton
Elbon Flanagan
Jakell Tomlin
3:35.56aBakersfield
10.-Nathanel Gutierrez
Kevin Moore
Mekal Howard
Jeremiah Johnson
3:36.14aRedwood (Visalia)
11.-Alfredo Heras
Jesse Rodriguez
Hayden McCaw
Josh DeLosSantos
3:36.59aMt. Whitney
12.-Brandon Hernandez
Adrian Acosta
Sal Arredondo
Israel Sotelo
3:37.89aMonache
13.-Yovani Topete
Jose Sanchez
Danny Garcia
Ivan Nieto
3:40.26aMcFarland
14.-Terrik Perry
Marty Lasula
Elijah Martin
Rakim Murphy
3:42.33aHoover
15.-Marquise Love
Christian Czerewko
Mario Gonzalez
Adrian Bustillos
3:43.65aLemoore
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Dennis Hicks
George Demestihas
Grant Bice
Gabriel Avena
3:35.18aLiberty - Bakersfield
2.-Adam Benitez
Jimmy Gray
DeShawn Tillman
Hernan Trevino
3:35.18aEdison
3.-Relay Team 3:35.50a Carson
4.-Jason Rosas
Eli Lopez
Michael Ingram
Josh Smith
3:36.50aMt. Whitney
5.-James Duhon
Jared Harris
Ben Hibbert
Alex Hibbert
3:37.50aFrontier
6.-Kaylon Chambers
Brandon Ballard
Stephen Garcia
Diego Barba
3:39.01aCentral (East)
7.-Juan Plascencia
Elias Valdez
Joe Carranza
Julian Irigoyen
3:42.20aShafter
8.-Mahmoud Adams
Alex Covarrubias
Miles Orme
Charles Williams
3:42.27aBullard
9.-Jonah Green
Anthony Felix
Alex Fulmer
Felix Cooper Adamo
3:46.80aBakersfield
10.-Micheal Bean
Jaime Guiterrez
Josh Verduzco
Damian Garcia
3:46.83aRedwood (Visalia)
11.-Jaylen Neal
Isaiah Velasco
David Rodriguez
Daniel Teran
3:49.12aMadera
12.-Isayah Diaz
Michael Mota
Joel Jones
Derek Duran
4:00.86aHoover
13.-Jeffrey Warren
Brian Irineo
Aidan Ecker
Dominic DeCastro
4:20.73aLemoore
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Jacob Wilson51-03.50Buchanan
2.9Corbin Chronister49-09.25Liberty - Bakersfield
3.10Bryant Williams46-02.50Clovis East
4.9Chris Bailey44-11.00Mt. Whitney
5.10Max Valov44-03.50Frontier
6.10Corey Campbell43-11.50Fresno
7.10Gunner Santos43-07.50Mt. Whitney
8.10Brian Martin42-03.00Stockdale
9.10Gene Pryor42-00.25Mt. Whitney
10.10Daniel Richardson41-09.25Frontier
11.10Silverster Arzate40-07.00Madera
12.10Christopher Bryant40-03.50Lemoore
13.10Andrew Holman38-07.00Clovis East
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Colton Foster56-09.00Frontier
2.12Kesean McCandless54-10.75Sanger
3.11Greg Richardson51-05.75Shafter
4.12TJ Randall51-02.25Clovis East
5.12Bronson Espinoza49-09.00Central Valley Chris...
6.10AJ Hans48-11.75Central (East)
7.12Isiah Aceves47-11.00Mt. Whitney
8.12Grant Reed47-09.50North Bakersfield
9.12Zach Wilson45-03.50Buchanan
10.11Blake Pierce43-08.50Frontier
11.12Pablo McHenry41-05.25Hoover
12.12Josh Carr41-03.50Redwood (Visalia)
13.12Dillen Littles41-02.50Bakersfield
14.11Eduardo Gallardo40-08.25Monache
15.12Philip Brown40-02.25Liberty - Bakersfield
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Colton Foster166-07Frontier
2.12Kesean McCandless164-11Sanger
3.11Blake Pierce156-01Frontier
4.12Zachary Wilson150-09Buchanan
5.12Josh Carr146-10Redwood (Visalia)
6.10AJ Hans145-08Central (East)
7.11Greg Richardson144-03Shafter
7.12Bronson Espinoza144-03Central Valley Chris...
9.12Pablo McHenry137-11Hoover
10.12Dillen Littles136-03Bakersfield
11.10Cedrik Vazquez135-05Lemoore
12.12Isiah Aceves134-11Mt. Whitney
13.11Carlos Verduzco119-09Monache
14.11Tristian Almager102-03Bakersfield
12TJ RandallFOULClovis East
12Tim HolmesFOULBuchanan
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Daniel Richardson144-06Frontier
2.9Chris Bailey130-03Mt. Whitney
3.10Gene Pryor127-01Mt. Whitney
4.9Corbin Chronister125-09Liberty - Bakersfield
5.10Francisco Olmos124-07Stockdale
6.10Trent Jackson123-02Frontier
7.9Matthew Nielsen115-11Fowler
8.10Silverster Arzate114-01Madera
9.9Nick Silva112-11Reedley
10.10Juan Cruz111-03Reedley
11.10Max Valov108-07Frontier
12.10Andrew Holman108-03Clovis East
13.10Bryant Williams105-04Clovis East
14.10Matthew Zweifel95-09Central (East)
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Burke6-08.00Lemoore
2.12Tymon Locklin6-06.00Clovis North
3.9Jerimiah Foster6-02.00Bakersfield
4.12Jo Gbujama6-00.00Clovis West
4.10Eddie Parrish6-00.00Central (East)
4.11Ben Carr6-00.00Redwood (Visalia)
4.12Josh Carr6-00.00Redwood (Visalia)
8.12Brent Ennis6-00.00Mt. Whitney
9.10Jared Rubio5-10.00Golden West
10.12Jesse Hodges5-08.00Golden Valley
11.11Austin Armstead5-08.00Bullard
12Kaireh GoldsmithNHMadera South
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Andrew Gonzalez6-00.00Redwood (Visalia)
2.10Jordan Love6-00.00Liberty - Bakersfield
3.10Jaeden Watson5-08.00Stockdale
4.10Livjot Singh5-08.00Central (East)
5.9Daniel Nichols5-08.00Fowler
6.10Tyler Gonzalez5-06.00Monache
7.10Layth Haddad5-06.00Stockdale
10Cameron JohnsonNHCentral (East)
9Gerardo RojasNHMadera
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jesus Silvestre14-06.00Golden Valley
2.11Tyson Pereira14-00.00Lemoore
3.12David Malmstrom14-00.00Golden West
4.12Samuel Hunter13-06.00Golden Valley
5.12Devin Watts13-06.00Buchanan
6.12Josh Sibayan12-06.00Monache
7.12Edgar Llanes12-06.00Golden Valley
8.12Steven Reyna12-00.00Clovis
9.12Eddie Avila12-00.00Madera
10.11Dallin Christensen11-06.00Liberty - Bakersfield
11.11Michael Burke11-06.00Lemoore
12.12Chris Hazel11-06.00Frontier
13.11Zayne Fidler11-00.00Frontier
14.11Tyler Newcomb10-06.00Clovis
11Maison VanhelsdingenNHClovis North
12Zachary WilsonNHBuchanan
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Brayden Wood11-06.00Golden West
2.9Brian Irineo11-00.00Lemoore
3.10Griffen Carter11-00.00Buchanan
4.10Jackson Hall10-06.00Frontier
5.10Daniel Wolf10-06.00Fowler
6.9Earl Ruibal10-00.00Frontier
6.10Kevin Dowdy10-00.00Mt. Whitney
8.9Brian Webb10-00.00Lemoore
9.10Tony Moua10-00.00Redwood (Visalia)
10.9Daniel Nichols9-06.00Fowler
10.9Jason Rosas9-06.00Mt. Whitney
10.9Jose Cisneros9-06.00Mt. Whitney
13.10Andrew Sanchez9-00.00Madera
14.10Diego Vallejo8-06.00Fowler
15.10Rodolfo Munoz8-00.00Reedley
15.9Sean McFarlane8-00.00Reedley
9Parker LinssNHReedley
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Bowen22-09.00Buchanan
2.10Jacob Williams21-05.50North Bakersfield
3.10Eddie Parrish21-00.00Central (East)
4.11Fitu Malepeai20-11.00 Carson
5.11Victor Trigos20-07.50Madera
6.12Tristan McGee20-07.00Golden Valley
7.12Tyrone Smith20-06.00Edison
8.11Mekal Howard20-03.00Redwood (Visalia)
9.11Sam Martin20-02.50Bullard
10.12De'Jonte O'Neal19-09.00Bullard
11.11David Blakely7-05.00North Bakersfield
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Quincy Jountti20-00.50Liberty - Bakersfield
2.10Dennis Hicks19-09.00Liberty - Bakersfield
3.10Jeremy Shumaker19-05.00Stockdale
4.10Ben McCabe18-09.00Reedley
5.9Rogelio Ramirez18-08.00Shafter
6.9Brian Irineo18-03.00Lemoore
7.10Ke Ayr Gragg18-02.50Bakersfield
8.10Terrence Jeffers17-07.50Monache
9.10Daniel Wolf16-11.00Fowler
10.10Calvin Ruvalcaba16-04.50Madera South
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sean Ezenwugo44-07.00Edison
2.12Tristan McGee43-08.00Golden Valley
3.11Michael Burke43-05.25Lemoore
4.12Benny Watanabe42-06.50Fresno
5.11Fitu Malepeai42-02.50 Carson
6.12Kaelin Edwards42-01.00Stockdale
7.12Lucas Tenney40-09.00Liberty - Bakersfield
7.12Justin Martin40-09.00Lemoore
9.12Liam Campbell39-09.00San Joaquin Memorial
9.11Sam Martin39-09.00Bullard
11.12Bryson Briggs39-00.25Bakersfield
11.11Ben Carr39-00.25Redwood (Visalia)
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Dennis Hicks43-00.50Liberty - Bakersfield
2.10Quincy Jountti42-06.50Liberty - Bakersfield
3.10Brandon Pundamiera40-01.00 Carson
4.10Jeremy Shumaker39-08.00Stockdale
5.10Jordan Love39-00.00Liberty - Bakersfield
6.10Layth Haddad38-11.00Stockdale
7.9Gerardo Rojas38-08.50Madera
8.10Daniel Wolf38-06.00Fowler
9.9Andrew Adams38-01.00Mt. Whitney
10.9Brian Irineo37-10.50Lemoore
11.9Jose Cisneros37-05.50Mt. Whitney
12.10Zach Hill34-01.00Redwood (Visalia)
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jazmen Bunch11.77aEdison
2.12CaNisha Lewis12.16aEdison
3.11Kalea Ashley12.52aBullard
4.9Kennedi Atkins12.59a Carson
5.10Falon Wilson12.62aStockdale
6.12Cierra Loera12.67aClovis West
7.11Mikala McClain12.69aClovis West
8.12Toni Edwards12.71aCentral (East)
9.10Jenna Shelton12.76aMt. Whitney
10.11Amari Sperling12.86aBuchanan
11.10Cheyanne Brady12.89a Carson
12.11Jessica Jacobs12.96aBakersfield
13.10Kimberly Montoya13.01aMadera South
14.9Tyra Sowell13.31a Carson
15.12Dejah Darcuiel13.48aHoover
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jazmen Bunch24.12aEdison
2.12CaNisha Lewis24.93aEdison
3.11Mikaela Smith25.44aClovis North
4.9Kennedi Atkins25.55a Carson
5.10Sambria Morgan25.91aEdison
6.9Devin Mccloud26.06a Carson
7.12Cierra Loera26.26aClovis West
8.10Jenna Shelton26.31aMt. Whitney
9.11Amari Sperling26.37aBuchanan
10.9Chiazo Agina26.70aSanger
11.10Andrea Guillory27.07aMt. Whitney
12.12Dejah Darcuiel27.47aHoover
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Hannah Waller55.13aBuchanan
2.11Mikaela Smith56.65aClovis North
3.9Mikaela Romanini59.01aBakersfield
4.9Devin Mccloud59.44a Carson
5.9Vanessa Knevelbaard59.52aCentral Valley Chris...
6.12Essence Shanklin59.99aMadera
7.12Emmeleine Rivera1:00.23aClovis North
8.10Tatum Perez1:00.26aMt. Whitney
9.11Katelyn Vander Tuig1:00.77aCentral Valley Chris...
10.12Jennifer Buettner1:01.06aClovis
11.11Jessica Martinez1:01.17aBullard
12.12Dejah Darcuiel1:01.26aHoover
13.12Marlene Alcantar1:01.30aMonache
14.10Sambria Morgan1:01.47aEdison
15.11Sawyer Lindsey1:01.63aClovis West
16.11Alaylna Ruso1:01.78aReedley
17.11A'jai Malone1:02.10aBakersfield
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Morganne Hill56.2Liberty - Bakersfield
10Sarah Reyna57.0Shafter
12Melese Crozier57.47aEdison
10Gabby Satterlee57.67Central Valley Chris...
12Jazmen Bunch58.4aEdison
10Sambria Morgan59.60aEdison
10Ty Wallace59.9Liberty - Bakersfield
9Anuoluwa Ayeni60.5Liberty - Bakersfield
9Vanessa Knevelbaard60.71Central Valley Chris...
10Rodjanae Wade1:01.01aEdison
11Jessica Martinez61.31aBullard
11Kylee Strausser61.31aBullard
12Liliana Portillo61.4Shafter
11Katelyn Vander Tuig61.52Central Valley Chris...
10Shani Slabber61.64Central Valley Chris...
10Alexa Hill61.9Liberty - Bakersfield
9Chiazo Agina62.2Sanger
12Kendyl Estes62.3Shafter
11Kalea Ashley63.29aBullard
12Azel Alvarez63.5Shafter
11Kristin Thompson63.78aBullard
12LisaMarie Moore64.0Sanger
11Evelyn Rincon64.5Monache
12Victoria Arevalo65.1Sanger
12Jessica Nava68.2Sanger
9Gladyz Garcia69.4Monache
12Marlene Alcantar69.9Monache
9Simran Sidhu72.4Monache
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Maddy Nikkel2:15.78aBuchanan
2.10Gabby Satterlee2:17.02aCentral Valley Chris...
3.10Sarah Reyna2:19.52aShafter
4.12Jenessa Reyes2:25.30aFrontier
5.12Leigh Moffett2:25.89aClovis North
6.10Jennilee Reyes2:25.90aFrontier
7.10Nicole Nava2:26.89aMadera
8.10Olivia Hudson2:27.39aBakersfield
9.12Darien Perez2:27.50aCentral (East)
10.12Raylene Nunez2:28.62aSunnyside
11.10Alexa Hill2:29.19aLiberty - Bakersfield
12.12Angelique Rangel2:29.29aMcFarland
13.11Kylee Strausser2:29.71aBullard
14.10Jasmine Garibay2:32.43aMadera South
15.11Carina Perezchica2:34.35aMcFarland
16.12Azel Alvarez2:35.43aShafter
17.11Lindsey Montano2:36.57aMadera South
18.11Megan McNairn2:37.89aFrontier
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Leigh Moffett5:08.15aClovis North
2.11Jo Jo Zorn5:12.40aMonache
3.12Veronica Garcia5:13.98aMcFarland
4.10Jasmine Gonzalez5:18.86aMadera
5.10Shani Slabber5:19.36aCentral Valley Chris...
6.10Maggie Baker5:19.83aBakersfield
7.9Cagnei Duncan5:20.19aLiberty - Bakersfield
8.10Vanessa Cortes5:25.08aStockdale
9.11Bethany Barreto5:26.35aClovis East
10.10Jonnie Montano5:29.89aMadera South
11.11Jocelyn Macias5:32.50aLiberty - Bakersfield
12.11Katie Grootendorst5:34.53aClovis West
13.11Camille Campos5:34.92aStockdale
14.12Raylene Nunez5:36.22aSunnyside
15.12Marisa Garcia5:39.91aRedwood (Visalia)
16.10Sonia Holguin5:40.32aMcFarland
17.11Bailey Klepacki5:44.32aStockdale
18.12Jennifer Ramirez5:55.28aMcFarland
19.11Angela Aguirre5:58.77aClovis East
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Miranda Kennedy10:56.37aBuchanan
2.11Jo Jo Zorn10:58.03aMonache
3.11Hannah Benoit11:29.66aBuchanan
4.10Jonnie Montano11:32.51aMadera South
5.12Christine Padilla11:35.04aClovis North
6.9Cagnei Duncan11:39.00aLiberty - Bakersfield
7.12Veronica Garcia11:40.01aMcFarland
8.10Vanessa Cortes11:43.56aStockdale
9.10Jasmine Gonzalez11:44.78aMadera
10.12Justice Hinojosa11:55.12aBuchanan
11.10Maggie Baker11:58.31aBakersfield
12.11Camille Campos11:59.26aStockdale
13.11Beronica Aguirre11:59.63aShafter
14.9Alyssa Diaz12:01.44aMcFarland
15.11Bailey Klepacki12:04.39aStockdale
16.12Alma Sarabia12:11.15aMcFarland
17.10Angelica Costilla12:13.49aMadera South
18.11Jurnee Fernandez12:17.22aHoover
19.11Stephanie Ramos12:17.40aMonache
20.12KC Bethel12:24.42aClovis West
21.10Nicole Nava12:31.03aMadera
22.12Marisa Garcia12:38.19aRedwood (Visalia)
23.11Karina Martinez13:43.49aMadera South
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Morganne Hill14.44aLiberty - Bakersfield
2.11Mylia Gray15.32a Carson
3.12Sammy Rachal15.83aGolden West
4.12Sarah Harvey16.18aFrontier
5.10Falon Wilson16.29aStockdale
6.10Elizabeth Contreras16.55aCentral (East)
7.12Jordan Alvarez16.66aMt. Whitney
8.12Andrea Trujillo16.68aClovis
9.11Kelsey Anthony17.14aStockdale
9.10Tatiyana Bowlin17.14aWashington Union
11.12Liliana Portillo17.41aShafter
12.12Daneka Vieira17.64aMt. Whitney
13.10Alexandra Bradley17.86aLiberty - Bakersfield
14.9Stacy Wedemeyer18.05aLiberty - Bakersfield
15.12LisaMarie Moore18.14aSanger
16.10Breeana Jimenez18.28aFrontier
17.11Kristina Gumbs18.50a Carson
18.12Jamilexx Preciado18.53aMadera South
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Morganne Hill43.07aLiberty - Bakersfield
2.9Mikaela Romanini46.96aBakersfield
3.12Sarah Harvey47.49aFrontier
4.12Samantha Earl47.75aClovis
5.12Daneka Vieira48.07aMt. Whitney
6.12Carmen Hernandez48.37aMcFarland
7.11A'jai Malone49.21aBakersfield
8.12Kendyl Estes49.30aShafter
9.12Darby Emmons49.35aClovis North
10.12Liliana Portillo49.88aShafter
11.12LisaMarie Moore50.21aSanger
12.12Ashely Velasquez50.74aMt. Whitney
13.10Alexandra Bradley50.78aLiberty - Bakersfield
14.12Kayla Verzosa50.91aCentral (East)
15.10Jayme Budwig51.14aFowler
16.9Maria Hernandez51.27aMadera
17.9Cassi Tejeda51.70aRedwood (Visalia)
18.10Tatiyana Bowlin53.92aWashington Union
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jazmen Bunch
CaNisha Lewis
Melese Crozier
Kristie Baker
47.14aEdison
2.-Ashtyn Bracamonte
Toni Edwards
Randazia Jones
Michelle Hester
48.60aCentral (East)
3.-Gianna Cassinerio
Allison Bacani
Mikaela Smith
Rhesa Foster
48.72aClovis North
4.-Relay Team 49.10a Carson
5.-Jenna Shelton
Tatum Perez
Andrea Guillory
Jordan Alvarez
49.70aMt. Whitney
6.-Ty Wallace
Jasemine Green
Morganne Hill
Anuoluwa Ayeni
50.37aLiberty - Bakersfield
7.-Diana Meza
Jacqui Vidrio
Mercedes Garcia
Diana Elizalde
50.89aReedley
8.-Emma Gomez
Carley Hall
Sammy Rachal
Kelsey Thomas
52.80aGolden West
9.-Cassi Tejeda
Samantha Magana
Ambriel Aguirre
Hunter Lapp
52.99aRedwood (Visalia)
10.-Evelyn Rincon
Brooklyn Beavers
Daishya Davis
Marlene Alcantar
53.07aMonache
11.-Arshanay Armstrong
Samantha Dias
Tatiyana Bowlin
Kiara Ross
53.55aWashington Union
12.-Amy Brown
Autree Turner
Breanna Walker
Tahlia Williams
53.79aLemoore
13.-Macy Clark
Shaynah Thompson
Trisha Uzuah
Sarah Harvey
53.86aFrontier
14.-Essence Shanklin
Vylet Guillen
Morgan Grisby
Maria Hernandez
53.93aMadera
15.-Cheyenne Watts
Cassandra Gonzalez
Kyla Beasley
Essence Russell
54.03aFresno
16.-Angelica Avila
Kristen Kahaian
Jayme Budwig
Naimah Mohammad
54.22aFowler
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Melese Crozier
Rodjanae Wade
Jazmen Bunch
Sambria Morgan
3:56.96aEdison
2.-Ty Wallace
Alexa Hill
Morganne Hill
Alli Pyle
3:59.59aLiberty - Bakersfield
3.-Katelyn Vander Tuig
Vanessa Knevelbaard
Shani Slabber
Gabby Satterlee
4:01.54aCentral Valley Chris...
4.-Kendyl Estes
Liliana Portillo
Azel Alvarez
Sarah Reyna
4:04.38aShafter
5.-Olivia Hudson
A'jai Malone
Maggie Baker
Mikalea Romanini
4:09.15aBakersfield
6.-Jessica Martinez
Kylee Strausser
Charissa Sanwo
Kristin Thompson
4:09.79aBullard
7.-Andrea Guillory
Ashely Velasquez
Daneka Vieira
Ellie Warmerdam
4:12.94aMt. Whitney
8.-Carmen Hernandez
Veronica Garcia
Angelique Rangel
Carina Perezchica
4:14.27aMcFarland
9.-Kiah Doxey
Shaynah Thompson
Jennilee Reyes
Sarah Harvey
4:17.31aFrontier
10.-Emma Gomez
Giselle Rodriguez
Madilyn Yunt
Kelsey Thomas
4:17.95aGolden West
11.-LisaMarie Moore
Victoria Arevalo
Chiazo Agina
Jessica Nava
4:19.60aSanger
12.-Jasmine Gonzalez
Maria Hernandez
Nicole Nava
Morgan Grisby
4:20.68aMadera
13.-Jamesha Battle
Ashtyn Bracamonte
Alexis Castanon
Shondra Roberts
4:21.30aCentral (East)
14.-Peyton Branco
Cassi Tejeda
Ambriel Aguirre
Ashley Sales
4:25.75aRedwood (Visalia)
15.-Angelica Avila
Jayme Budwig
Kristen Kahaian
Naimah Mohammad
4:25.77aFowler
16.-Evelyn Rincon
Gladyz Garcia
Julissa Andrade
Marlene Alcantar
4:28.43aMonache
17.-Daley Johnston
Breanna Walker
Cecilia Czerewko
Azalea Johnson
4:40.43aLemoore
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ariana Garcia40-11.25Fowler
2.11Elizabeth Akindele39-09.25Clovis North
3.9Addyson Smith37-10.00Madera
4.12Coryne McKenney37-04.50Buchanan
5.10Allysa Klinger36-09.75Shafter
6.12Rae Blansett36-08.25Liberty - Bakersfield
7.9Alicia Viveros35-06.25Liberty - Bakersfield
8.10Kyra Allen33-07.25Sanger
9.10Klaryssa Moreno33-01.50Sanger
10.12Denise Castro32-01.75Shafter
11.12Emily Hardin32-00.25Monache
12.11Espi Morales31-04.00Madera South
13.12Liz Kuhn31-02.00Mt. Whitney
14.11Shelby Laber30-07.25Central Valley Chris...
15.10Vidiana Garcia29-08.50Reedley
11Raquel ParkerFOULClovis West
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rae Blansett140-01Liberty - Bakersfield
2.12Coryne McKenney133-01Buchanan
3.9Alicia Viveros130-00Liberty - Bakersfield
4.10Allysa Klinger122-03Shafter
5.11Ariana Garcia118-10Fowler
6.11Shelby Laber105-07Central Valley Chris...
7.12Hannah Alfaro105-05Sanger
8.9Addyson Smith104-03Madera
9.10Kyra Allen102-09Sanger
10.11Espi Morales101-08Madera South
11.11Elizabeth Akindele100-06Clovis North
12.9Cari Acosta100-03Buchanan
13.11Kaylin Garcia100-00Buchanan
14.12Gabriela Stanford99-10Madera
15.12Denise Castro97-05Shafter
16.10Vidiana Garcia96-11Reedley
17.11Alyssa Morales87-00Madera South
11Raquel ParkerFOULClovis West
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Asia Chesley5-06.00Stockdale
2.11Antranetta Stickman5-00.00Clovis West
3.9Ellyssa Taylor5-00.00Reedley
4.11Natalie Zimmerer5-00.00Clovis North
5.10Samantha Bacon4-10.00Reedley
5.10Madison Dooley4-10.00Redwood (Visalia)
5.12Nicole Leonard4-10.00Liberty - Bakersfield
8.11Kayla Shadden4-08.00North Bakersfield
8.12Emily Hardin4-08.00Monache
8.11Natalee Biggers4-08.00Buchanan
11Jelani MinixNH Carson
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kennedy Krueger11-00.00Clovis North
2.12Beth Rossi11-00.00Clovis North
3.12Alexandria Clausen9-06.00Buchanan
4.12Kristen Kahaian8-06.00Fowler
5.12Monique Orozco8-06.00Monache
6.9Hailey Cutler8-06.00Golden West
7.10Sarah Labib8-00.00Liberty - Bakersfield
8.11Ruth Velazquez8-00.00Madera South
9.10Macy Clark8-00.00Frontier
10.12Cecilia Luna7-08.00Monache
11.12Sabrina Moncivais7-06.00Madera South
11.11Ella Baker7-06.00Lemoore
13.12Ashley Corrales7-00.00Monache
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kalea Ashley17-07.00Bullard
2.12Kendyl Estes16-08.00Shafter
3.12Samantha Dias16-02.00Washington Union
4.9Chiazo Agina16-00.00Sanger
5.11Natalee Biggers15-09.00Buchanan
6.10Ty Wallace14-11.25Liberty - Bakersfield
7.10Caryna Childs14-07.00Stockdale
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Gianna Cassinerio37-00.25Clovis North
2.9Crystal Washington35-08.25 Carson
3.11Veronica Slade35-01.00North Bakersfield
4.10Caryna Childs34-07.50Stockdale
5.11Kalea Ashley33-11.00Bullard
6.12Samantha Dias33-09.00Washington Union
7.12Sabrina Pantoja33-06.50Edison
8.11Jelani Minix33-01.00 Carson
9.12Clarissa Bancoro32-09.00Central (East)
10.10Alexa Hill32-07.50Liberty - Bakersfield
11.11Mikaela Fahrni32-03.00Edison
12.11Anissa Vu31-04.00Edison
13.10Tatum Perez29-10.50Mt. Whitney
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.