Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryce Oliver11.54aLa Serna
2.10Andre Williams11.74aEastside (9)
3.12Shane Nunez11.87aMary Star of the Sea
4.11Starr Chen12.04aDon Bosco Tech
5.9Matthew Marshall12.17aLa Serna
6.11Mathias Mapramook12.25aLos Altos
7.12Omar Guillen12.29aEdgewood
7.12Jacob Dominguez12.29aLos Altos
9.11Robbie Godinez12.38aEdgewood
10.12Gabriel Palencia12.39aSt. Paul
11.9Rey Castellanos12.43aDon Bosco Tech
11.11David Aguilera12.43aLa Serna
13.12James McDonald12.48aMary Star of the Sea
13.11Josh De Francesco12.48aSt. Paul
15.12Steven Fontanilla12.55aMary Star of the Sea
16.11Clifford Peeples12.63aVerbum Dei
17.11Gabrielll Martinez12.95aSt. Paul
18.12Jack Trejo12.99aSt. Paul
19.11James Garcia13.17aEdgewood
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Tyler Nevens11.94aLos Altos
2.10Isaiah Taylor12.00aVerbum Dei
3.10Anthony Garcia12.07aLa Serna
4.10Nick Watase12.18aWhittier Christian
5.9David Botello12.30aLos Altos
6.10Johntae Williams12.31aVerbum Dei
7.9Isak Choi12.51aLa Serna
8.11Alfred Delgado12.57aSt. Paul
9.9Nicholas Gonzales12.60aLos Altos
10.10Jonathan Wise12.63aLa Serna
11.9Tony Mataroz12.71aSt. Paul
12.10Alexander Candelaria12.77aDon Bosco Tech
13.9Roman Kirkbride12.83aDon Bosco Tech
14.10Angel Guerrero12.91aSt. Paul
15.10Tamir Martin13.04aVerbum Dei
16.10Julian Rivera13.21aValley View
17.10Seore Adisa13.95aMary Star of the Sea
18.10Jonathan Martinez13.99aMary Star of the Sea
19.10Jacob Guerrero14.00aSt. Paul
20.10Mark Webb14.04aMary Star of the Sea
21.10Issak Pinto14.63aSt. Paul
22.9Martin Mendoza14.91aEdgewood
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Brandon Meyers11.1La Serna
11Bryce Oliver11.4La Serna
9Matthew Marshall11.5La Serna
9Robert Mendoza12.2La Serna
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Jonathan Wise11.4La Serna
10Anthony Garcia11.5La Serna
9Isak Choi12.5La Serna
10William Hernandez12.9La Serna
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Cummings22.32aEastside (9)
2.12Jordan Randolph22.52aValley View
3.11Bryce Oliver22.95aLa Serna
4.10Andre Williams23.63aEastside (9)
5.11Mathias Mapramook24.24aLos Altos
5.12Shane Nunez24.24aMary Star of the Sea
7.11Joshua Kelley24.37aEastside (9)
8.9Robert Mendoza24.61aLa Serna
9.12Jacob Dominguez24.62aLos Altos
10.10Anthony Garcia24.71aLa Serna
11.12Steven Fontanilla25.16aMary Star of the Sea
12.9Rey Castellanos26.04aDon Bosco Tech
13.12Nicholas Beccerra26.85aSt. Paul
14.9Charles Lee27.18aValley View
15.11George Tao27.69aEdgewood
16.11Jesus Zambrano28.97aSt. Paul
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Arnie Quintanilla24.35aValley View
2.9David Botello24.76aLos Altos
3.10John Ceballos25.00aLa Serna
4.10Nick Watase25.15aWhittier Christian
5.9Tony Mataroz25.67aSt. Paul
6.9Nicholas Gonzales25.88aLos Altos
7.9Tyler Nevens25.92aLos Altos
8.10Angel Guerrero25.97aSt. Paul
9.10Michael Lara26.39aSt. Paul
10.10Robert Sedillo26.48aSt. Paul
11.10Shibayama Yoshi26.70aValley View
12.-Parris Evans26.89aDominguez
13.10Hiram Acosta26.91aDon Bosco Tech
14.10Zacarias Oswaldo27.09aValley View
15.10William Hernandez27.20aLa Serna
16.9Michael Badillo27.37aWhittier Christian
17.10Nikolas Alexander27.80aLa Serna
18.9Hunter Jauregui28.04aWhittier Christian
19.-Raymond Miranda28.21aVerbum Dei
20.9Isaiah Gonzalez28.52aSt. Paul
21.-Steven Guerrero28.56aSt. Paul
22.10Abram Flores28.82aDon Bosco Tech
23.-Yancey Florence29.41aVerbum Dei
24.10Jonathan Martinez29.57aMary Star of the Sea
25.-Alex Stavros30.23aMary Star of the Sea
26.10Mark Webb31.31aMary Star of the Sea
27.-I Howard32.17aVerbum Dei
28.9Martin Mendoza33.02aEdgewood
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Randolph50.47aValley View
2.12Joshua Cummings50.48aEastside (9)
3.11Hunter Muncie50.74aLos Altos
4.11Andrew Menendez52.56aLos Altos
5.12Christian Alcala54.63aDon Bosco Tech
6.11Kevin Bello54.74aEdgewood
7.12Tristain Arrieta54.76aValley View
8.11Daunte Espinoza55.05aLa Serna
9.11Matthew Simonian55.52aLos Altos
10.12David Fischer55.92aWhittier Christian
11.11Alan Morelos56.08aDon Bosco Tech
12.12Chris Valencia56.51aEastside (9)
13.11Brandon Meyers57.39aLa Serna
14.-Ivan Morales58.87aVerbum Dei
15.12Jose Enriquez59.19aVerbum Dei
16.11James Gillmore59.39aSt. Paul
17.11Jesus Zambrano59.81aSt. Paul
18.12Randy Kirkbride59.92aDon Bosco Tech
19.11Aaron Dicioco1:00.52aSt. Paul
20.12Nicholas Beccerra1:01.12aSt. Paul
21.9Charles Lee1:01.32aValley View
22.11Arizona Dalman1:02.06aLos Altos
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Arnie Quintanilla53.61aValley View
2.9David Russell55.06aVerbum Dei
3.9Charles Genslinger57.14aValley View
4.10Issak Pinto57.87aSt. Paul
5.10Michael Lara58.02aSt. Paul
6.9Christopher Anaya58.13aLa Serna
7.9Christian Williams59.43aLa Serna
7.10Hiram Acosta59.43aDon Bosco Tech
9.10Joshua Jimenez59.64aDon Bosco Tech
10.9Michael Badillo59.71aWhittier Christian
11.9Gabriel Guerrero59.80aLos Altos
12.9Hairo Hernandez1:00.14aValley View
13.9Aaron Hernandez1:01.99aSt. Paul
14.9Robert Castillo1:02.62aLos Altos
15.9Hunter Jauregui1:02.93aWhittier Christian
16.11Theoren Landeros1:03.27aSt. Paul
17.10Anthony Sanchez1:03.34aVerbum Dei
18.9Jake Wheeler1:04.86aLos Altos
19.9Lance Morales1:11.91aDon Bosco Tech
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Daunte Espinoza56.0La Serna
11Brandon Meyers56.4La Serna
11Albert Garcia58.0La Serna
11Alek Martinez59.7La Serna
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Christian Williams58.3La Serna
9Christopher Anaya59.3La Serna
9Niko Ceron62.9La Serna
9Isak Choi63.5La Serna
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Mijares2:01.40aLos Altos
2.12Brian Ault2:08.31aWhittier Christian
3.12Adam Jang2:08.89aDon Bosco Tech
4.11Chandler Gamboa2:10.10aValley View
5.12Eric Bravo2:10.17aDon Bosco Tech
6.12Andres Arrellano2:12.47aVerbum Dei
7.12Aaron Preston2:13.01aLos Altos
8.12Daniel De La Paz2:17.92aVerbum Dei
9.11Roberto Amaya2:21.07aLa Serna
10.11Diego Arias2:23.28aDon Bosco Tech
11.9Darien McGowan2:23.59aValley View
12.12Anthony Ruiz2:26.73aEdgewood
13.12Xavier Orellana2:27.52aEdgewood
14.11Jonathan Rojas2:48.59aVerbum Dei
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Anthony Noble2:10.67aValley View
2.10Adam Preston2:10.68aLos Altos
3.9Rudy Valdivia2:17.10aValley View
4.10Valentin Roman2:18.80aValley View
5.10Michael Berry2:25.84aLa Serna
6.9Efren Estrada2:28.17aLos Altos
7.10Fernando Esquivel2:30.12aDon Bosco Tech
8.10Andy Hernandez2:31.26aSt. Paul
9.11Jesus Martinez2:33.52aDon Bosco Tech
10.9Shant Loussararian2:34.22aDon Bosco Tech
11.9Aaron Hernandez2:35.76aSt. Paul
12.9Jacob Pastrano2:37.46aEdgewood
13.9Anthony Chavez2:43.32aLa Serna
14.9Angel Martinez2:52.01aMary Star of the Sea
15.10Eduardo Paredes3:13.04aLa Serna
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ruben Dominguez4:29.10aDon Bosco Tech
2.11Christian Duran4:39.36aLa Serna
3.12Taylor Arrieta4:39.41aValley View
4.11Chandler Gamboa4:50.45aValley View
5.11Alek Martinez4:50.49aLa Serna
6.12Brian Ault4:50.61aWhittier Christian
7.12Tony Ledesma4:53.43aDon Bosco Tech
8.12Aaron Preston4:54.27aLos Altos
9.12Andres Arrellano5:00.41aVerbum Dei
10.11Pascal Kingman5:01.83aLos Altos
11.11Jonathan Otero5:02.55aEdgewood
12.11Michael Gonzales5:03.17aDon Bosco Tech
13.12Anthony Ruiz5:08.74aEdgewood
14.12Xavier Orellana5:18.00aEdgewood
15.12Jonathan Millares5:20.67aValley View
16.12Bryce Lutz5:47.43aMary Star of the Sea
17.12Frank Rojas6:04.31aMary Star of the Sea
18.11Andy Reyes6:24.46aMary Star of the Sea
19.11Jonathan Rojas6:28.55aVerbum Dei
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Adam Preston4:50.12aLos Altos
2.10Jonathan Linares4:54.27aValley View
3.10Caleb Solomon4:54.94aDon Bosco Tech
4.9Anthony Noble5:00.89aValley View
5.10Thomas Sanchez II5:03.13aSt. Paul
6.10Andres Falcon5:07.60aSt. Paul
7.9Elias Solis5:12.20aLa Serna
8.10Alejandro Jimenez-Escalante5:20.32aLos Altos
9.10Michael Berry5:23.03aLa Serna
10.10Kenny Valdez5:30.43aMary Star of the Sea
11.10Fernando Esquivel5:31.67aDon Bosco Tech
12.9Jacob Pastrano5:32.42aEdgewood
13.10Anthony Tichachati5:32.95aDon Bosco Tech
14.9Ben White5:36.35aWhittier Christian
15.10Andy Hernandez5:42.27aSt. Paul
16.9Gavin Arrieta5:42.34aValley View
17.9Mario Rangel5:43.00aMary Star of the Sea
18.10Eduardo Paredes6:03.36aLa Serna
19.9Tyler Garcia7:45.59aMary Star of the Sea
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ruben Dominguez10:03.56aDon Bosco Tech
2.12Taylor Arrieta10:41.22aValley View
3.11Raul Reyes-Romero11:32.10aLos Altos
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Adam Johnson10:59.25aValley View
2.10Caleb Solomon11:03.72aDon Bosco Tech
3.9Santiago Torres11:18.74aLos Altos
4.10Aaron Ramirez11:47.43aEdgewood
5.9Elias Solis11:51.20aLa Serna
6.9Alfred Flores12:20.67aEdgewood
7.11Jesus Martinez12:27.16aDon Bosco Tech
8.10Christopher Campos12:38.60aLa Serna
9.9David Hermosillo13:09.55aValley View
10.10Anthony Tichachati13:10.88aDon Bosco Tech
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Dickson15.81aEastside (9)
2.12Reid Winans18.35aWhittier Christian
3.-Jacob Lugo18.38aDon Bosco Tech
4.10Timmothy Roberts18.45aVerbum Dei
5.11Michael Gallegos18.50aLa Serna
6.12Tyree Jones18.61aVerbum Dei
7.12Joshua Solis19.31aLa Serna
8.11Chris Vitrano19.61aValley View
9.11George Tao20.10aEdgewood
10.11James Gillmore20.99aSt. Paul
11.11Zachary Solis21.04aLa Serna
12.12A.J. Traslavina21.12aDon Bosco Tech
13.12Mario Martinez21.37aLos Altos
14.11Antonio Gomez22.02aDon Bosco Tech
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ivan Castro19.41aSt. Paul
2.10Ruben Conde20.44aLos Altos
3.10CJ Vasquez20.47aSt. Paul
4.9Jerome Henderson20.51aValley View
5.10Daniel Aguayo20.62aLos Altos
6.10Paul Terriquez20.68aLos Altos
7.10Jason Ortiz20.95aLa Serna
8.9Isiah Sanchez21.33aValley View
9.10Mike Perez24.30aValley View
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Gillmore42.74aSt. Paul
2.12Tyree Jones45.57aVerbum Dei
3.11Zachary Solis46.03aLa Serna
4.12Gabriel Palencia46.04aSt. Paul
5.11Michael Gallegos46.78aLa Serna
5.11Pedro Gutierrez46.78aValley View
7.11Antonio Gomez47.13aDon Bosco Tech
7.12Joshua Solis47.13aLa Serna
9.12A.J. Traslavina47.60aDon Bosco Tech
10.12Reid Winans47.61aWhittier Christian
11.11Chris Vitrano51.36aValley View
11.10Timmothy Roberts51.36aVerbum Dei
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Daniel Aguayo46.81aLos Altos
2.10CJ Vasquez48.01aSt. Paul
3.10Paul Terriquez48.96aLos Altos
4.10Ivan Castro49.52aSt. Paul
5.10Ruben Conde50.06aLos Altos
6.-Jason Osorio54.83aLa Serna
7.9Matthew Vanegas55.47aDon Bosco Tech
8.10Mike Perez57.35aValley View
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.44aLa Serna
2.-Relay Team 46.45aValley View
3.-Relay Team 46.98aDon Bosco Tech
4.-Relay Team 47.12aEdgewood
5.-Relay Team 47.18aVerbum Dei
6.-Relay Team 47.81aMary Star of the Sea
7.-Relay Team 48.01aSt. Paul
---Relay Team DQEastside (9)
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 47.75aLos Altos
2.-Relay Team 48.61aLa Serna
3.-Relay Team 49.55aSt. Paul
4.-Relay Team 50.05aDon Bosco Tech
5.-Relay Team 50.50aValley View
6.-Relay Team 51.67aVerbum Dei
---Relay Team DNFMary Star of the Sea
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:32.96aLos Altos
2.-Relay Team 3:34.79aEdgewood
3.-Relay Team 3:43.10aValley View
4.-Relay Team 3:47.57aDon Bosco Tech
5.-Relay Team 3:56.63aLa Serna
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:52.59aValley View
2.-Relay Team 4:02.01aVerbum Dei
3.-Relay Team 4:02.13aSt. Paul
4.-Relay Team 4:04.28aLa Serna
5.-Relay Team 4:16.39aLos Altos
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Micah Smith39-05.00Verbum Dei
2.10Joe Gallardo39-04.00St. Paul
3.12Brandon Hayashi38-09.75Los Altos
4.11David Tolmachoff38-08.00Los Altos
5.12Jamie Diaz37-11.00St. Paul
6.12Matthew VanBergen37-04.00Bishop Amat
7.12Andrew Avola36-05.00Whittier Christian
8.12Eric Orona36-02.00St. Paul
9.11George Hernandez35-07.75Don Bosco Tech
10.12Diego Castillo35-02.00St. Paul
11.12Rowland Duckett32-05.00Valley View
12.10Jeremy Dixon32-02.50Bishop Amat
13.12Subia Parker32-02.00Whittier Christian
14.12Nikko Olivar30-08.50Los Altos
15.11Anthony Marasco30-04.50Whittier Christian
16.-Cammeron Swatrz29-03.50Verbum Dei
17.12Jesse Barajas29-02.50Don Bosco Tech
18.12Aaron Miranda28-05.00St. Paul
19.10Tim Dolan27-00.50Bishop Amat
20.9Adrian Diaz26-10.25Valley View
21.12Moorsey Bell26-03.00Edgewood
22.10Jordan Sayegh26-01.00Bishop Amat
23.10Richard Camacho25-06.00St. Paul
24.12Gabriel Lopez23-04.00Edgewood
25.12Johao Menacho22-11.00Don Bosco Tech
26.10Aaron Elias20-07.50Valley View
27.11David Amador20-03.00Edgewood
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tylan Smith40-06.50Verbum Dei
2.10Nathaniel Domingez40-02.00Valley View
3.10Paul Shubin38-01.00Los Altos
4.10Anthony Garcia37-06.00Edgewood
5.9kki Castillo34-03.00St. Paul
6.10David Casillas34-02.00Don Bosco Tech
7.10Noah Sanchez32-01.00Bishop Amat
8.10Michael Sainz31-02.00Don Bosco Tech
9.10Nicholas Godinez31-00.00Edgewood
10.-Tristin Fiero30-11.00St. Paul
11.9Armando Coronel29-03.25Los Altos
12.10Jeremiah Rodriguez28-11.50Don Bosco Tech
13.10xavier Vileva28-06.00St. Paul
14.10Matthew Perez28-03.50Mary Star of the Sea
15.10Jeremy Miranda28-01.00Los Altos
16.10Luis Escobar26-08.00Don Bosco Tech
17.9Derrick Estes26-04.75Whittier Christian
18.Richard Hernandez26-01.50Whittier Track Club
19.10Andrew Figueroa25-03.00Bishop Amat
20.10Alejandro Jimenez24-08.00Verbum Dei
20.-Alex Stavros24-08.00Mary Star of the Sea
22.9Zack Aceves24-06.00St. Paul
23.9Santiago Carrillo23-08.00Verbum Dei
24.10Jacob Padilla23-00.00St. Paul
25.10Joseph Gonzalez21-06.00Bishop Amat
26.9Brayan Ramos21-01.00Valley View
27.10Jacob Aguilar18-07.00Whittier Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Tolmachoff130-00Los Altos
2.12Brandon Hayashi119-09Los Altos
3.12Nikko Olivar107-07Los Altos
4.12Andrew Avola104-01Whittier Christian
5.10Joe Gallardo101-09St. Paul
6.12Rowland Duckett99-02Valley View
7.12Matthew VanBergen97-09Bishop Amat
8.11Robbie Godinez97-08Edgewood
9.10Richard Camacho92-01St. Paul
10.11Micah Smith87-04Verbum Dei
11.10Jeremy Dixon81-03Bishop Amat
12.11George Hernandez80-10Don Bosco Tech
13.9Adrian Diaz78-04Valley View
14.12Jesse Barajas77-09Don Bosco Tech
15.12Diego Castillo75-09St. Paul
16.12Moorsey Bell73-10Edgewood
17.12Gabriel Lopez71-03Edgewood
18.12Johao Menacho67-06Don Bosco Tech
19.11Anthony Marasco67-03Whittier Christian
20.11David Amador56-01Edgewood
21.10Aaron Elias54-08Valley View
22.-Cammeron Swatrz53-05Verbum Dei
--12Eric OronaFOULSt. Paul
--12Reid WinansFOULWhittier Christian
--10Jordan SayeghFOULBishop Amat
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Paul Shubin105-03Los Altos
2.10David Casillas101-03Don Bosco Tech
3.10Nathaniel Domingez97-10Valley View
4.10Nicholas Godinez86-08Edgewood
5.10Tylan Smith83-08Verbum Dei
6.10Jeremy Miranda82-07Los Altos
7.10Michael Sainz79-05Don Bosco Tech
8.9Armando Coronel78-06Los Altos
9.10Anthony Garcia77-10Edgewood
10.10Louie Castro74-02Bishop Amat
11.10Luis Escobar73-05Don Bosco Tech
12.10Andrew Figueroa70-07Bishop Amat
13.9Zack Aceves69-09St. Paul
14.10Jeremiah Rodriguez69-00Don Bosco Tech
15.9kki Castillo64-07St. Paul
16.10xavier Vileva64-05St. Paul
17.9Derrick Estes63-09Whittier Christian
18.10Andrew Elias53-10Valley View
19.9Brayan Ramos53-07Valley View
20.10Joseph Gonzalez53-03Bishop Amat
21.10Alejandro Jimenez51-05Verbum Dei
22.10Jacob Aguilar49-05Whittier Christian
23.9Santiago Carrillo39-06Verbum Dei
--10Jacob PadillaFOULSt. Paul
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dante Yates5-10.00Los Altos
2.11Daylen Roberson5-03.00Los Altos
2.Steven Fulton5-03.00Unattach
4.12James McDonald5-00.00Mary Star of the Sea
5.12Bryce Lutz4-06.00Mary Star of the Sea
5.11Michael Gallegos4-06.00La Serna
7.10Mikael Armstrong4-03.00Valley View
--12Matthew UribeNHLos Altos
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Valentin Roman5-03.00Valley View
2.10Miguel Fuentes4-09.00St. Paul
3.10Issak Pinto4-06.00St. Paul
4.9Jerome Henderson4-03.00Valley View
4.10Seore Adisa4-03.00Mary Star of the Sea
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Julian Olea10-06.00St. Paul
2.11Aaron Dicioco10-00.00St. Paul
3.11Antonio Gomez9-06.00Don Bosco Tech
3.12Jack Trejo9-06.00St. Paul
--11Arizona DalmanNHLos Altos
--11Eric EscobarNHLos Altos
--12Aaron PrestonNHLos Altos
--12Isaiah PerraNHLa Serna
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Miles Pulk11-00.00Valley View
2.10Thomas Sanchez II9-00.00St. Paul
3.10Andy Hernandez8-06.00St. Paul
3.10Adam Johnson8-06.00Valley View
5.10Jonathan Linares8-00.00Valley View
5.9Steven Cook8-00.00St. Paul
7.10Eduardo Torres7-06.00Don Bosco Tech
7.9George Nava7-06.00Los Altos
9.9Robert Castillo7-00.00Los Altos
10.11Ryan Riendich6-06.00St. Paul
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Nunez20-00.00Mary Star of the Sea
2.12David Fischer19-09.00Whittier Christian
3.12Malachi McCoy19-04.00Valley View
4.11Antwane Young19-03.50Eastside (9)
5.11Robbie Godinez18-05.00Edgewood
6.12Cameron Humphery18-04.00Valley View
7.12Omar Guillen17-09.00Edgewood
8.11Phillip Bahnam17-07.00Los Altos
9.11Josh De Francesco17-03.00St. Paul
10.12Dante Yates16-07.00Los Altos
11.12James McDonald16-04.50Mary Star of the Sea
12.12Matthew Uribe16-00.00Los Altos
13.12A.J. Traslavina15-07.50Don Bosco Tech
14.11Jimmy Leanos15-01.00Valley View
15.Vorun Doshi14-06.00Unattach
16.11Aaron Dicioco14-01.00St. Paul
17.12Matthew Cruz11-07.00Los Altos
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Nick Watase17-06.00Whittier Christian
2.11Ryan Riendich16-03.00St. Paul
2.9Charles Genslinger16-03.00Valley View
4.9David Zummaran15-11.00St. Paul
4.10John Paul Legaspi15-11.00Valley View
6.10Tamir Martin15-10.50Verbum Dei
7.10Robert Sedillo15-09.00St. Paul
8.10Matthew Perez15-02.00Mary Star of the Sea
9.9Martin Gonzalez15-00.00Don Bosco Tech
10.9Steven Cook14-11.00St. Paul
11.11Manuel Villarreal14-05.00St. Paul
12.9Jerome Henderson14-01.50Valley View
13.10Seore Adisa14-00.00Mary Star of the Sea
14.11Carlos Tosca13-11.00Los Altos
15.9George Nava13-04.00Los Altos
16.9Roman Kirkbride13-00.00Don Bosco Tech
17.10Isaiah Taylor12-08.00Verbum Dei
18.10Miguel Fuentes12-06.00St. Paul
--10Adam RazoFOULDon Bosco Tech
--10Aaron RamirezFOULEdgewood
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Malachi McCoy40-05.00Valley View
2.11Antwane Young39-04.00Eastside (9)
3.11Josh De Francesco36-10.00St. Paul
4.12Julian Olea36-09.50St. Paul
5.12David Fischer36-09.00Whittier Christian
6.12Dante Yates36-08.00Los Altos
7.12Cameron Humphery36-03.00Valley View
8.11Phillip Bahnam35-02.00Los Altos
9.11Alexis Arana32-04.00Valley View
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Valentin Roman35-01.50Valley View
2.10Matthew Perez32-01.00Mary Star of the Sea
3.9Jerome Henderson30-11.00Valley View
4.10Robert Sedillo27-00.00St. Paul
5.9George Nava26-00.00Los Altos
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Del Rio CA: Southern
Freeway CA: Southern
Golden CA: Southern
Hacienda CA: Southern
Inland Valley CA: Southern
Miramonte CA: Southern
Mulholland CA: Southern
Olympic CA: Southern
San Gabriel Valley CA: Southern
Sunshine CA: Southern