Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9London Vessey11.34Tumwater
2.9Garrett Fullerton11.44Olympia
3.9Mikhael Tran11.47Morton
4.9Chris Hayes11.85Camas
5.-Derik Talley11.88Kelso
6.9Eric Nerby11.90Shelton
7.9Kory Hamilton12.00Tumwater
8.9Reid Wall12.17Capital
9.-Maurice Casey12.20Timberline
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9London Vessey11.47Tumwater
2.9Mikhael Tran11.55Morton
3.9Garrett Fullerton11.62Olympia
4.9Chris Hayes11.87Camas
5.9Eric Nerby11.93Shelton
6.9Reid Wall11.99Capital
7.-Derik Talley12.00Kelso
8.9Kory Hamilton12.06Tumwater
9.-Maurice Casey12.09Timberline
10.9Riley Wall12.10Capital
11.9Brad Economou12.12W F West
12.9Daniel Wright12.17Ridgefield
13.-Tremaine Bean12.19Columbia River
14.9Kyle Milton12.20W F West
15.9Michael Herseth12.22Olympia
16.9Josh Ojala12.76Columbia River
17.9Gabe Selfa12.81Skyview
18.9Chris Hull12.82W F West
19.9Casey Fields12.89Skyview
20.9Paul Kainber13.02Olympia
21.-Ryan Smith13.27Toledo
22.9Joel Huston13.29Olympia
23.-Stephen Trone13.32Columbia River
24.-James Ison13.73Kelso
25.9Michael McKenzie13.91Olympia
26.-Sam Iamonzes13.92Castle Rock
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9London Vessey23.96Tumwater
2.9Garrett Fullerton24.11Olympia
3.-Derik Talley24.22Kelso
4.9Chris Hayes24.55Camas
5.9Omar Zurita24.67Kelso
6.9Brad Economou24.86W F West
7.-Maurice Casey25.12Timberline
8.9Liam Mooney25.16Olympia
9.9Cole Barton25.29Ridgefield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Garrett Fullerton24.17Olympia
2.-Derik Talley24.26Kelso
3.9Chris Hayes24.35Camas
4.9London Vessey24.66Tumwater
5.9Brad Economou24.71W F West
6.9Omar Zurita24.87Kelso
7.9Cole Barton24.94Ridgefield
8.9Liam Mooney24.95Olympia
9.-Maurice Casey24.96Timberline
10.9AJ Tullo25.05Olympia
11.-Chris Burgess25.24Columbia River
12.9Michael Herseth25.36Olympia
13.9Kory Hamilton25.38Tumwater
14.-Dillon Russ25.47Olympia
15.-Anthony Rathburn25.51Olympia
16.9Kyle Milton25.57W F West
17.9Justin Stillwell25.82Montesano
18.9Zak Valenter26.44Camas
19.9Jorey Phelps26.65Hoquiam
20.9Gabe Selfa26.95Skyview
21.9Andrew Sims27.44Yelm
22.9Paul Kainber27.62Olympia
23.9Tyler Frazier27.82Pe Ell
24.-James Ison28.12Kelso
25.-Ryan Smith28.73Toledo
26.9Michael McKenzie29.04Olympia
27.9Joel Huston29.37Olympia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Omar Zurita55.13Kelso
2.9Caleb Esborg55.84Tumwater
3.9Liam Mooney55.85Olympia
4.9Cole Barton56.15Ridgefield
5.9Jimmy Soto56.39Rainier
6.9Brad Economou56.57W F West
7.9Justin Stillwell56.90Montesano
8.-Joey Phelps58.02Pe Ell
9.9Conor Smith58.69Naselle
10.9Taylor Warner58.74North Thurston
11.9Jesse Elvrom58.80Yelm
12.9Zak Valenter59.45Camas
13.9Kurt Brandenburg59.48Columbia River
14.9Dane Honeycutt59.89North Mason
15.9Josh Ojala1:00.35Columbia River
16.9Gabe Selfa1:01.17Skyview
17.9Kyle Saari1:05.21W F West
18.-Ryan Smith1:07.72Toledo
19.9Kevin McCrea1:09.55Rainier
20.9Gaelen LeBlanc1:13.11Camas
21.-Kevin Hibberd1:13.16Kelso
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Adam Saul2:08.34Capital
2.9Jacob Thorpe2:08.69Capital
3.9Max Schade2:12.03Capital
4.9Christopher Briggs2:12.64Olympia
5.9Tyler Eccles2:15.55Castle Rock
6.9Caleb Esborg2:16.48Tumwater
7.9Garrett Lane2:20.71Kelso
8.9Jimmy Soto2:21.17Rainier
9.-Levi Weatherl2:22.49Kelso
10.9Connor Waite2:23.00Capital
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Adam Saul4:48.76Capital
2.9Nathan Duray4:55.55Tumwater
3.9Michael Vest4:56.33Elma
4.9Brian Bach5:05.39Kelso
5.-Justin Kruse5:11.48Tumwater
6.9Tyler Eccles5:12.44Castle Rock
7.9Colton Anderson5:14.69Rainier
8.9Joe Wheeler5:15.75Olympia
9.9Cameron Weeks5:20.13North Mason
10.9Steven Scott5:21.69Kelso
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nathan Duray10:35.85Tumwater
2.9Austin Arguello10:39.68Central Catholic
3.9Zach Smith10:46.22Yelm
4.9Michael Vest11:07.91Elma
5.9Joe Wheeler11:14.57Olympia
6.9Kolten Anderson11:17.77Rainier
7.9Cameron Weeks11:29.12North Mason
8.-Justin Kruse11:29.96Tumwater
9.9Michael Patterson11:40.85Kelso
10.9Dustin Parker11:43.47Naselle
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tyran Schelling15.09Skyview
2.9Mikhael Tran16.98Morton
3.9Sean Howard17.64Columbia River
4.9Collin Milligan18.05Capital
5.9Joel Veloni18.44Hoquiam
6.9Caleb Esborg18.55Tumwater
7.-Stephen Trone18.56Columbia River
8.9Mitchell Fullerton18.57Olympia
9.9Brent Alexander19.75Camas
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Tyran Schelling15.03Skyview
2.9Mikhael Tran17.14Morton
3.9Collin Milligan17.37Capital
4.9Sean Howard17.59Columbia River
5.-Stephen Trone18.45Columbia River
6.9Brent Alexander18.54Camas
7.9Caleb Esborg18.58Tumwater
8.9Mitchell Fullerton18.87Olympia
9.9Joel Veloni18.88Hoquiam
10.9Jimmy Trac19.36Black Hills
11.9Andrew Sims19.39Yelm
12.-Jordan Buchanan19.98Columbia River
13.9Josh Miller20.06W F West
14.9Erik Lippy20.11North Mason
15.9Martin Morgan20.33Camas
16.9Tyler Frazier20.49Pe Ell
17.9Mitchell Fortner20.58North Mason
18.9Joel Bray20.80Olympia
19.9Stephen McCullough21.39Yelm
20.-Andrew Loeb21.52Kelso
21.9Joseph Mintz21.64Castle Rock
22.9Gerald Hilado22.22North Thurston
23.-James Ison23.89Kelso
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tyran Schelling41.94Skyview
2.9Collin Milligan45.50Capital
3.9Sean Howard45.83Columbia River
4.9Martin Morgan46.57Camas
5.9Joel Veloni46.77Hoquiam
6.9Mitchell Fullerton46.93Olympia
7.-Stephen Trone47.33Columbia River
8.9Jon Pulsifer47.62Willapa Valley
9.9Gabe Cadero-Smith49.16Yelm
10.9Josh Miller50.43W F West
11.9Mitchell Fortner50.90North Mason
12.9Andrew Sims51.20Yelm
13.9Tyler Frazier52.87Pe Ell
14.-Jordan Buchanan52.93Columbia River
15.9Joel Bray53.05Olympia
16.9Erik Lippy54.82North Mason
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-AJ Tullo
Michael Herseth
Anthony Rathburn
Garrett Fullerton
47.29Olympia
2.-Relay Team 47.77Tumwater
3.-Relay Team 47.89Capital
4.-Relay Team 48.64Camas
5.-Relay Team 49.13W F West
6.-Relay Team 49.37Skyview
7.-Relay Team 50.50Columbia River
8.-Relay Team 52.66Naselle
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.9Adam Saul
Jacob Thorpe
John Ingman
Max Schade
3:48.51Capital
2.-Relay Team 3:55.81Yelm
3.-Relay Team 3:56.92Camas
4.-Relay Team 4:02.83Skyview
5.-Relay Team 4:05.98Columbia River
6.-Relay Team 4:14.36Rainier
7.-Relay Team 4:15.95Capital
8.-Relay Team 4:17.49North Mason
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.9Chris Gage39-09.00Capital
2.9Casey Fields38-06.00Skyview
3.9Sean Henderson38-03.00Ridgefield
4.9Matt Daarud36-10.50Centralia
5.9Thomas Gustin36-07.00Kelso
6.9Zach Barr36-02.00W F West
7.9Jacob Ames36-00.50Tumwater
8.9Bradon Franklin35-11.00Rainier
9.9Anthony Player35-08.50Tumwater
10.9Tayler Dickson35-06.50Tumwater
11.9Matt Justice34-08.50W F West
11.9Gunnar Nosler34-08.50Ridgefield
13.-Ira Alefteras34-02.00Montesano
14.-Derek Tesdal34-01.50Skyview
15.9Mike Shirley33-04.50Naselle
16.9Andrew Hanson33-04.00Camas
17.9Conner Bockmier32-08.50Skyview
18.9Brandon Barlow32-08.00Tumwater
19.9Joseph Stalkfleet32-04.00Yelm
20.9Kyle Milton31-05.50W F West
21.9Justin Byrd31-01.00Yelm
22.9Chris Hull30-06.00W F West
23.-Adam Rutter29-03.00Rainier
24.-Jimmy McDaniel29-02.00Kelso
25.9Cody Duer28-09.00Camas
26.-Sam Archer28-08.50Columbia River
27.-Matt Weibe28-06.00Columbia River
28.-Gordon Zimmerman28-03.00Tumwater
29.9Sean Nino27-10.00Columbia River
30.9Jordan Masters27-06.00Centralia
31.9Paul Anderson27-04.00Centralia
32.-Mark Martinez26-11.00Skyview
33.9Brice Weyant26-07.00Skyview
34.9Corwin Whitefield26-04.50Camas
35.-Adan Tieg25-02.50Kelso
36.9Nathan Rose22-05.00Ridgefield
37.9Dallas Daarud21-07.00Centralia
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Chris Gage109-06Capital
2.9Bradon Franklin100-05Rainier
3.9Jordan Carlson100-02Rainier
4.9Anthony Player100-02Tumwater
5.9Matt Justice99-11W F West
6.9Thomas Gustin99-04Kelso
7.9Conner Bockmier96-07Skyview
8.9Gunnar Nosler94-05Ridgefield
9.9Sean Henderson93-07Ridgefield
10.9Matt Daarud93-06Centralia
11.9Jacob Ames92-10Tumwater
11.9Cameron Erdelbrock92-10Castle Rock
13.9Kyle Gitchell91-01Elma
14.9Zach Barr89-03W F West
15.-Ira Alefteras88-05Montesano
16.9Justin Byrd86-05Yelm
17.-Matt Weibe84-01Columbia River
18.-Gordon Zimmerman81-07Tumwater
19.-Adam Rutter80-10Rainier
20.-Jimmy McDaniel80-06Kelso
21.9Andrew Hanson80-03Camas
22.9Tayler Dickson80-02Tumwater
23.9Brandon Barlow76-10Tumwater
24.-Kyle Day76-02Olympia
25.9Brice Weyant72-11Skyview
26.9Jake Holmes72-01Pe Ell
27.-Mark Martinez72-00Skyview
28.-Derek Tesdal69-02Skyview
29.9Jordan Masters67-10Centralia
30.9Sean Nino67-05Columbia River
31.-Adam Teig66-04Kelso
32.9Joseph Stalkfleet66-03Yelm
33.9Brandon Mulligan65-09Olympia
34.9Anthony Duer62-06Camas
35.9Nathan Rose60-10Ridgefield
36.-Matt Woodson59-07North Thurston
37.9Corwin Whitefield59-02Camas
38.9Joseph Mintz52-04Castle Rock
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jesse Elvrom156-03Yelm
2.9John Ingman155-05Capital
3.9Joseph Ingman133-06Capital
4.-Jed Lomer128-05Columbia River
5.9Jordan Masters126-10Centralia
6.9Jordan Carlson124-08Rainier
7.9Jace Spencer122-09Castle Rock
8.9Anthony Player122-04Tumwater
9.9Gunnar Nosler121-07Ridgefield
10.9Matt Daarud120-02Centralia
11.9Casey Fields119-11Skyview
12.9Nolan Mayther117-02Kelso
13.9Cameron Erdelbrock114-11Castle Rock
14.9Mike Shirley113-03Naselle
15.9Brandon Mulligan112-05Olympia
16.9Andre' Dugaw111-07Olympia
17.9Kurt Brandenburg109-01Columbia River
18.9Matt Justice105-09W F West
19.9Dane Honeycutt104-01North Mason
20.9Tayler Dickson102-05Tumwater
21.9Stephen McCullough98-11Yelm
22.9Brandon Barlow98-00Tumwater
23.9Justin Hansen96-05Columbia River
24.-Matt Weibe96-04Columbia River
24.9Rand Montermini96-04Tumwater
26.9Brandon Mullins94-02Onalaska
27.9Jacob Baggenstos93-10Pe Ell
28.-Mark Martinez93-08Skyview
29.9Kyle Gitchell92-06Elma
30.9Paul Anderson89-05Centralia
31.9Mitchell Medefesser88-01Camas
32.-Kyle Friedel87-08Kelso
33.9Gaelen LeBlanc87-00Camas
34.9Ethan Bach84-08Camas
34.9Jake Holmes84-08Pe Ell
36.-Sam Iamonzes84-01Castle Rock
37.-Mark Acena83-11Aberdeen
38.9Anthony Duer83-00Camas
39.9Conner Bockmier81-06Skyview
39.9Brice Weyant81-06Skyview
41.9Jacob Ames79-10Tumwater
42.-Sam Archer78-10Columbia River
43.9Michael Neblock78-09Camas
44.9Zach Barr78-03W F West
45.9Joseph Mintz77-10Castle Rock
46.-Ira Alefteras76-10Montesano
47.9Nathan Rose72-01Ridgefield
48.9Dallas Daarud69-09Centralia
49.-Matt Woodson62-10North Thurston
50.9Cody Duer59-03Camas
51.9Andrew Hanson56-09Camas
52.9Corwin Whitefield55-06Camas
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Rand Montermini5-10.00Tumwater
2.9Riley Davis5-08.00Kelso
3.9Daniel Wright5-08.00Ridgefield
4.9Nathan Isaacs5-08.00Camas
5.9Brent Alexander5-06.00Camas
6.9Michael Herseth5-04.00Olympia
7.9Mike Haupert5-04.00Black Hills
8.9Stephen Goree5-02.00Columbia River
9.9Liam Mooney5-00.00Olympia
10.9Collin Ashley4-10.00Tumwater
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Mikhael Tran12-00.00Morton
2.9Brent Alexander11-06.00Camas
3.9Casey McCoy10-06.00Hoquiam
3.9Jon Pulsifer10-06.00Willapa Valley
5.9Gabe Cadero-Smith10-00.00Yelm
5.9Gabriel See10-00.00Naselle
7.9Jason Leineweber9-06.00Skyview
8.9Tory Petry9-06.00Columbia River
9.9Tylor Nortrup9-06.00Naselle
10.9Steven Walker9-00.00North Thurston
10.-Brad Davis9-00.00Skyview
12.-Derek Spady8-06.00Skyview
13.9Dustin Parker8-06.00Naselle
14.9Will Weatherwax8-00.00Hoquiam
15.9Jesse Elvrom8-00.00Yelm
16.-Alex Bennett7-00.00Naselle
16.9Dallas Daarud7-00.00Centralia
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jon Byerly18-04.50Castle Rock
2.9Chris Hayes18-02.00Camas
3.9Riley Davis18-00.75Kelso
4.9Stephen Goree17-09.00Columbia River
5.9AJ Tullo17-06.25Olympia
6.9Jimmy Trac17-02.00Black Hills
7.-Derik Talley17-01.50Kelso
8.9Casey McCoy16-05.00Hoquiam
9.-Ty Crabtree16-04.25Skyview
10.-Anthony Rathburn16-04.00Olympia
11.9Marice Moffett16-03.25Yelm
12.-Andrew Loeb16-03.00Kelso
13.9Luke VandeKieft16-02.25Capital
14.9Chris Hull15-11.50W F West
15.9Tory Petry15-09.00Columbia River
16.9Garrett Brissey15-02.25Rainier
17.-Jeremy Ardizzone15-00.50Columbia River
18.9Jason Leineweber14-11.50Skyview
19.-Brad Davis14-11.25Skyview
20.-Vincent Moa14-01.75Olympia
21.-Mark Acena13-11.75Aberdeen
22.9Will Weatherwax13-09.00Hoquiam
23.9Kevin McCrea13-03.00Rainier
24.9Josh Miller13-02.00W F West
25.-Matt Weibe12-04.50Columbia River
26.9Trevor Foote11-05.75Skyview
27.9Eric Klein10-10.25Olympia
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Riley Davis38-07.25Kelso
2.9John Ingman37-08.00Capital
3.9Stephen Goree36-11.75Columbia River
4.9Luke VandeKieft36-11.50Capital
5.-Maurice Casey36-05.00Timberline
6.9Jon Pulsifer36-04.00Willapa Valley
7.9Jon Byerly36-00.50Castle Rock
8.-Anthony Rathburn35-11.00Olympia
9.9Taylor Warner35-09.50North Thurston
10.9Marice Moffett35-02.00Yelm
11.9Casey McCoy35-00.25Hoquiam
12.9AJ Tullo34-10.50Olympia
13.-Ty Crabtree34-00.75Skyview
14.9Reid Wall33-10.50Capital
15.9Nathan Isaacs33-10.00Camas
16.9Andrew Sims33-08.50Yelm
17.9Tory Petry33-06.25Columbia River
18.9Stephen McCullough33-04.50Yelm
19.9Conor Smith33-03.50Naselle
20.9Justin Hansen32-07.75Columbia River
21.9Tyler Frazier32-05.00Pe Ell
22.9Kyle Saari31-09.25W F West
23.9Joseph Ingman31-07.00Capital
24.-Jeremy Ardizzone31-00.50Columbia River
25.-Derek Spady30-10.00Skyview
26.9Will Weatherwax29-01.00Hoquiam
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.9Matt Daarud87-01Centralia
2.9Andrew Hanson85-03Camas
3.9Zach Barr76-05W F West
4.-Ira Alefteras70-06Montesano
5.-Jed Lomer67-02Columbia River
6.9Brandon Barlow66-04Tumwater
7.9Jacob Ames62-03Tumwater
8.9Anthony Player58-02Tumwater
8.9Matt Justice58-02W F West
10.9Chris Gage57-01Capital
11.9Cameron Erdelbrock57-00Castle Rock
11.9Dallas Daarud57-00Centralia
13.9Thomas Gustin55-10Kelso
14.9Jordan Masters55-00Centralia
15.-Jimmy McDaniel54-10Kelso
16.-Gordon Zimmerman53-09Tumwater
17.9Joel Veloni51-08Hoquiam
18.9Tayler Dickson51-01Tumwater
19.9Cody Duer47-02Camas
20.9Paul Anderson44-05Centralia