Athletic.net Team Results Management

Freshman Invitational

Meet Info Teams X Close
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9London Vessey11.34Tumwater      
2.9Garrett Fullerton11.44Olympia      
3.9Mikhael Tran11.47Morton      
4.9Chris Hayes11.85Camas      
5.-Derik Talley11.88Kelso      
6.9Eric Nerby11.90Shelton      
7.9Kory Hamilton12.00Tumwater      
8.9Reid Wall12.17Capital      
9.-Maurice Casey12.20Timberline      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9London Vessey11.47Tumwater      
2.9Mikhael Tran11.55Morton      
3.9Garrett Fullerton11.62Olympia      
4.9Chris Hayes11.87Camas      
5.9Eric Nerby11.93Shelton      
6.9Reid Wall11.99Capital      
7.-Derik Talley12.00Kelso      
8.9Kory Hamilton12.06Tumwater      
9.-Maurice Casey12.09Timberline      
10.9Riley Wall12.10Capital      
11.9Brad Economou12.12W F West      
12.9Daniel Wright12.17Ridgefield      
13.-Tremaine Bean12.19Columbia River      
14.9Kyle Milton12.20W F West      
15.9Michael Herseth12.22Olympia      
16.9Josh Ojala12.76Columbia River      
17.9Gabe Selfa12.81Skyview      
18.9Chris Hull12.82W F West      
19.9Casey Fields12.89Skyview      
20.9Paul Kainber13.02Olympia      
21.-Ryan Smith13.27Toledo      
22.9Joel Huston13.29Olympia      
23.-Stephen Trone13.32Columbia River      
24.-James Ison13.73Kelso      
25.9Michael McKenzie13.91Olympia      
26.-Sam Iamonzes13.92Castle Rock      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9London Vessey23.96Tumwater      
2.9Garrett Fullerton24.11Olympia      
3.-Derik Talley24.22Kelso      
4.9Chris Hayes24.55Camas      
5.9Omar Zurita24.67Kelso      
6.9Brad Economou24.86W F West      
7.-Maurice Casey25.12Timberline      
8.9Liam Mooney25.16Olympia      
9.9Cole Barton25.29Ridgefield      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Garrett Fullerton24.17Olympia      
2.-Derik Talley24.26Kelso      
3.9Chris Hayes24.35Camas      
4.9London Vessey24.66Tumwater      
5.9Brad Economou24.71W F West      
6.9Omar Zurita24.87Kelso      
7.9Cole Barton24.94Ridgefield      
8.9Liam Mooney24.95Olympia      
9.-Maurice Casey24.96Timberline      
10.9AJ Tullo25.05Olympia      
11.-Chris Burgess25.24Columbia River      
12.9Michael Herseth25.36Olympia      
13.9Kory Hamilton25.38Tumwater      
14.-Dillon Russ25.47Olympia      
15.-Anthony Rathburn25.51Olympia      
16.9Kyle Milton25.57W F West      
17.9Justin Stillwell25.82Montesano      
18.9Zak Valenter26.44Camas      
19.9Jorey Phelps26.65Hoquiam      
20.9Gabe Selfa26.95Skyview      
21.9Andrew Sims27.44Yelm      
22.9Paul Kainber27.62Olympia      
23.9Tyler Frazier27.82Pe Ell      
24.-James Ison28.12Kelso      
25.-Ryan Smith28.73Toledo      
26.9Michael McKenzie29.04Olympia      
27.9Joel Huston29.37Olympia      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Omar Zurita55.13Kelso      
2.9Caleb Esborg55.84Tumwater      
3.9Liam Mooney55.85Olympia      
4.9Cole Barton56.15Ridgefield      
5.9Jimmy Soto56.39Rainier      
6.9Brad Economou56.57W F West      
7.9Justin Stillwell56.90Montesano      
8.-Joey Phelps58.02Pe Ell      
9.9Conor Smith58.69Naselle      
10.9Taylor Warner58.74North Thurston      
11.9Jesse Elvrom58.80Yelm      
12.9Zak Valenter59.45Camas      
13.9Kurt Brandenburg59.48Columbia River      
14.9Dane Honeycutt59.89North Mason      
15.9Josh Ojala1:00.35Columbia River      
16.9Gabe Selfa1:01.17Skyview      
17.9Kyle Saari1:05.21W F West      
18.-Ryan Smith1:07.72Toledo      
19.9Kevin McCrea1:09.55Rainier      
20.9Gaelen LeBlanc1:13.11Camas      
21.-Kevin Hibberd1:13.16Kelso      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Adam Saul2:08.34Capital      
2.9Jacob Thorpe2:08.69Capital      
3.9Max Schade2:12.03Capital      
4.9Christopher Briggs2:12.64Olympia      
5.9Tyler Eccles2:15.55Castle Rock      
6.9Caleb Esborg2:16.48Tumwater      
7.9Garrett Lane2:20.71Kelso      
8.9Jimmy Soto2:21.17Rainier      
9.-Levi Weatherl2:22.49Kelso      
10.9Connor Waite2:23.00Capital      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Adam Saul4:48.76Capital      
2.9Nathan Duray4:55.55Tumwater      
3.9Michael Vest4:56.33Elma      
4.9Brian Bach5:05.39Kelso      
5.-Justin Kruse5:11.48Tumwater      
6.9Tyler Eccles5:12.44Castle Rock      
7.9Colton Anderson5:14.69Rainier      
8.9Joe Wheeler5:15.75Olympia      
9.9Cameron Weeks5:20.13North Mason      
10.9Steven Scott5:21.69Kelso      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Nathan Duray10:35.85Tumwater      
2.9Austin Arguello10:39.68Central Catholic      
3.9Zach Smith10:46.22Yelm      
4.9Michael Vest11:07.91Elma      
5.9Joe Wheeler11:14.57Olympia      
6.9Kolten Anderson11:17.77Rainier      
7.9Cameron Weeks11:29.12North Mason      
8.-Justin Kruse11:29.96Tumwater      
9.9Michael Patterson11:40.85Kelso      
10.9Dustin Parker11:43.47Naselle      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Tyran Schelling15.09Skyview      
2.9Mikhael Tran16.98Morton      
3.9Sean Howard17.64Columbia River      
4.9Collin Milligan18.05Capital      
5.9Joel Veloni18.44Hoquiam      
6.9Caleb Esborg18.55Tumwater      
7.-Stephen Trone18.56Columbia River      
8.9Mitchell Fullerton18.57Olympia      
9.9Brent Alexander19.75Camas      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Tyran Schelling15.03Skyview      
2.9Mikhael Tran17.14Morton      
3.9Collin Milligan17.37Capital      
4.9Sean Howard17.59Columbia River      
5.-Stephen Trone18.45Columbia River      
6.9Brent Alexander18.54Camas      
7.9Caleb Esborg18.58Tumwater      
8.9Mitchell Fullerton18.87Olympia      
9.9Joel Veloni18.88Hoquiam      
10.9Jimmy Trac19.36Black Hills      
11.9Andrew Sims19.39Yelm      
12.-Jordan Buchanan19.98Columbia River      
13.9Josh Miller20.06W F West      
14.9Erik Lippy20.11North Mason      
15.9Martin Morgan20.33Camas      
16.9Tyler Frazier20.49Pe Ell      
17.9Mitchell Fortner20.58North Mason      
18.9Joel Bray20.80Olympia      
19.9Stephen McCullough21.39Yelm      
20.-Andrew Loeb21.52Kelso      
21.9Joseph Mintz21.64Castle Rock      
22.9Gerald Hilado22.22North Thurston      
23.-James Ison23.89Kelso      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Tyran Schelling41.94Skyview      
2.9Collin Milligan45.50Capital      
3.9Sean Howard45.83Columbia River      
4.9Martin Morgan46.57Camas      
5.9Joel Veloni46.77Hoquiam      
6.9Mitchell Fullerton46.93Olympia      
7.-Stephen Trone47.33Columbia River      
8.-Jon Pulsifer47.62Willapa Valley      
9.9Gabe Cadero-Smith49.16Yelm      
10.9Josh Miller50.43W F West      
11.9Mitchell Fortner50.90North Mason      
12.9Andrew Sims51.20Yelm      
13.9Tyler Frazier52.87Pe Ell      
14.-Jordan Buchanan52.93Columbia River      
15.9Joel Bray53.05Olympia      
16.9Erik Lippy54.82North Mason      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-AJ Tullo
Michael Herseth
Anthony Rathburn
Garrett Fullerton
47.29Olympia      
2.-Relay Team 47.77Tumwater      
3.-Relay Team 47.89Capital      
4.-Relay Team 48.64Camas      
5.-Relay Team 49.13W F West      
6.-Relay Team 49.37Skyview      
7.-Relay Team 50.50Columbia River      
8.-Relay Team 52.66Naselle      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Adam Saul
Jacob Thorpe
John Ingman
Max Schade
3:48.51Capital      
2.-Relay Team 3:55.81Yelm      
3.-Relay Team 3:56.92Camas      
4.-Relay Team 4:02.83Skyview      
5.-Relay Team 4:05.98Columbia River      
6.-Relay Team 4:14.36Rainier      
7.-Relay Team 4:15.95Capital      
8.-Relay Team 4:17.49North Mason      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.9Chris Gage39-09.00Capital      
2.9Casey Fields38-06.00Skyview      
3.9Sean Henderson38-03.00Ridgefield      
4.9Matt Daarud36-10.50Centralia      
5.9Thomas Gustin36-07.00Kelso      
6.9Zach Barr36-02.00W F West      
7.9Jacob Ames36-00.50Tumwater      
8.9Bradon Franklin35-11.00Rainier      
9.9Anthony Player35-08.50Tumwater      
10.9Tayler Dickson35-06.50Tumwater      
11.9Matt Justice34-08.50W F West      
11.9Gunnar Nosler34-08.50Ridgefield      
13.-Ira Alefteras34-02.00Montesano      
14.-Derek Tesdal34-01.50Skyview      
15.9Mike Shirley33-04.50Naselle      
16.9Andrew Hanson33-04.00Camas      
17.9Conner Bockmier32-08.50Skyview      
18.9Brandon Barlow32-08.00Tumwater      
19.9Joseph Stalkfleet32-04.00Yelm      
20.9Kyle Milton31-05.50W F West      
21.9Justin Byrd31-01.00Yelm      
22.9Chris Hull30-06.00W F West      
23.-Adam Rutter29-03.00Rainier      
24.-Jimmy McDaniel29-02.00Kelso      
25.9Cody Duer28-09.00Camas      
26.-Sam Archer28-08.50Columbia River      
27.-Matt Weibe28-06.00Columbia River      
28.-Gordon Zimmerman28-03.00Tumwater      
29.9Sean Nino27-10.00Columbia River      
30.9Jordan Masters27-06.00Centralia      
31.9Paul Anderson27-04.00Centralia      
32.-Mark Martinez26-11.00Skyview      
33.9Brice Weyant26-07.00Skyview      
34.9Corwin Whitefield26-04.50Camas      
35.-Adan Tieg25-02.50Kelso      
36.9Nathan Rose22-05.00Ridgefield      
37.9Dallas Daarud21-07.00Centralia      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Chris Gage109-06Capital      
2.9Bradon Franklin100-05Rainier      
3.9Jordan Carlson100-02Rainier      
4.9Anthony Player100-02Tumwater      
5.9Matt Justice99-11W F West      
6.9Thomas Gustin99-04Kelso      
7.9Conner Bockmier96-07Skyview      
8.9Gunnar Nosler94-05Ridgefield      
9.9Sean Henderson93-07Ridgefield      
10.9Matt Daarud93-06Centralia      
11.9Jacob Ames92-10Tumwater      
11.9Cameron Erdelbrock92-10Castle Rock      
13.9Kyle Gitchell91-01Elma      
14.9Zach Barr89-03W F West      
15.-Ira Alefteras88-05Montesano      
16.9Justin Byrd86-05Yelm      
17.-Matt Weibe84-01Columbia River      
18.-Gordon Zimmerman81-07Tumwater      
19.-Adam Rutter80-10Rainier      
20.-Jimmy McDaniel80-06Kelso      
21.9Andrew Hanson80-03Camas      
22.9Tayler Dickson80-02Tumwater      
23.9Brandon Barlow76-10Tumwater      
24.-Kyle Day76-02Olympia      
25.9Brice Weyant72-11Skyview      
26.9Jake Holmes72-01Pe Ell      
27.-Mark Martinez72-00Skyview      
28.-Derek Tesdal69-02Skyview      
29.9Jordan Masters67-10Centralia      
30.9Sean Nino67-05Columbia River      
31.-Adam Teig66-04Kelso      
32.9Joseph Stalkfleet66-03Yelm      
33.9Brandon Mulligan65-09Olympia      
34.9Anthony Duer62-06Camas      
35.9Nathan Rose60-10Ridgefield      
36.-Matt Woodson59-07North Thurston      
37.9Corwin Whitefield59-02Camas      
38.9Joseph Mintz52-04Castle Rock      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jesse Elvrom156-03Yelm      
2.9John Ingman155-05Capital      
3.9Joseph Ingman133-06Capital      
4.-Jed Lomer128-05Columbia River      
5.9Jordan Masters126-10Centralia      
6.9Jordan Carlson124-08Rainier      
7.9Jace Spencer122-09Castle Rock      
8.9Anthony Player122-04Tumwater      
9.9Gunnar Nosler121-07Ridgefield      
10.9Matt Daarud120-02Centralia      
11.9Casey Fields119-11Skyview      
12.9Nolan Mayther117-02Kelso      
13.9Cameron Erdelbrock114-11Castle Rock      
14.9Mike Shirley113-03Naselle      
15.9Brandon Mulligan112-05Olympia      
16.9Andre' Dugaw111-07Olympia      
17.9Kurt Brandenburg109-01Columbia River      
18.9Matt Justice105-09W F West      
19.9Dane Honeycutt104-01North Mason      
20.9Tayler Dickson102-05Tumwater      
21.9Stephen McCullough98-11Yelm      
22.9Brandon Barlow98-00Tumwater      
23.9Justin Hansen96-05Columbia River      
24.9Rand Montermini96-04Tumwater      
24.-Matt Weibe96-04Columbia River      
26.9Brandon Mullins94-02Onalaska      
27.9Jacob Baggenstos93-10Pe Ell      
28.-Mark Martinez93-08Skyview      
29.9Kyle Gitchell92-06Elma      
30.9Paul Anderson89-05Centralia      
31.9Mitchell Medefesser88-01Camas      
32.-Kyle Friedel87-08Kelso      
33.9Gaelen LeBlanc87-00Camas      
34.9Jake Holmes84-08Pe Ell      
34.9Ethan Bach84-08Camas      
36.-Sam Iamonzes84-01Castle Rock      
37.-Mark Acena83-11Aberdeen      
38.9Anthony Duer83-00Camas      
39.9Brice Weyant81-06Skyview      
39.9Conner Bockmier81-06Skyview      
41.9Jacob Ames79-10Tumwater      
42.-Sam Archer78-10Columbia River      
43.9Michael Neblock78-09Camas      
44.9Zach Barr78-03W F West      
45.9Joseph Mintz77-10Castle Rock      
46.-Ira Alefteras76-10Montesano      
47.9Nathan Rose72-01Ridgefield      
48.9Dallas Daarud69-09Centralia      
49.-Matt Woodson62-10North Thurston      
50.9Cody Duer59-03Camas      
51.9Andrew Hanson56-09Camas      
52.9Corwin Whitefield55-06Camas      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Rand Montermini5-10.00Tumwater      
2.9Riley Davis5-08.00Kelso      
3.9Daniel Wright5-08.00Ridgefield      
4.9Nathan Isaacs5-08.00Camas      
5.9Brent Alexander5-06.00Camas      
6.9Michael Herseth5-04.00Olympia      
7.9Mike Haupert5-04.00Black Hills      
8.9Stephen Goree5-02.00Columbia River      
9.9Liam Mooney5-00.00Olympia      
10.9Collin Ashley4-10.00Tumwater      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Mikhael Tran12-00.00Morton      
2.9Brent Alexander11-06.00Camas      
3.9Casey McCoy10-06.00Hoquiam      
3.-Jon Pulsifer10-06.00Willapa Valley      
5.9Gabe Cadero-Smith10-00.00Yelm      
5.9Gabriel See10-00.00Naselle      
7.9Jason Leineweber9-06.00Skyview      
8.9Tory Petry9-06.00Columbia River      
9.9Tylor Nortrup9-06.00Naselle      
10.9Steven Walker9-00.00North Thurston      
10.-Brad Davis9-00.00Skyview      
12.-Derek Spady8-06.00Skyview      
13.9Dustin Parker8-06.00Naselle      
14.9Will Weatherwax8-00.00Hoquiam      
15.9Jesse Elvrom8-00.00Yelm      
16.9Dallas Daarud7-00.00Centralia      
16.-Alex Bennett7-00.00Naselle      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jon Byerly18-04.50Castle Rock      
2.9Chris Hayes18-02.00Camas      
3.9Riley Davis18-00.75Kelso      
4.9Stephen Goree17-09.00Columbia River      
5.9AJ Tullo17-06.25Olympia      
6.9Jimmy Trac17-02.00Black Hills      
7.-Derik Talley17-01.50Kelso      
8.9Casey McCoy16-05.00Hoquiam      
9.-Ty Crabtree16-04.25Skyview      
10.-Anthony Rathburn16-04.00Olympia      
11.9Marice Moffett16-03.25Yelm      
12.-Andrew Loeb16-03.00Kelso      
13.9Luke VandeKieft16-02.25Capital      
14.9Chris Hull15-11.50W F West      
15.9Tory Petry15-09.00Columbia River      
16.9Garrett Brissey15-02.25Rainier      
17.-Jeremy Ardizzone15-00.50Columbia River      
18.9Jason Leineweber14-11.50Skyview      
19.-Brad Davis14-11.25Skyview      
20.-Vincent Moa14-01.75Olympia      
21.-Mark Acena13-11.75Aberdeen      
22.9Will Weatherwax13-09.00Hoquiam      
23.9Kevin McCrea13-03.00Rainier      
24.9Josh Miller13-02.00W F West      
25.-Matt Weibe12-04.50Columbia River      
26.9Trevor Foote11-05.75Skyview      
27.9Eric Klein10-10.25Olympia      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Riley Davis38-07.25Kelso      
2.9John Ingman37-08.00Capital      
3.9Stephen Goree36-11.75Columbia River      
4.9Luke VandeKieft36-11.50Capital      
5.-Maurice Casey36-05.00Timberline      
6.-Jon Pulsifer36-04.00Willapa Valley      
7.9Jon Byerly36-00.50Castle Rock      
8.-Anthony Rathburn35-11.00Olympia      
9.9Taylor Warner35-09.50North Thurston      
10.9Marice Moffett35-02.00Yelm      
11.9Casey McCoy35-00.25Hoquiam      
12.9AJ Tullo34-10.50Olympia      
13.-Ty Crabtree34-00.75Skyview      
14.9Reid Wall33-10.50Capital      
15.9Nathan Isaacs33-10.00Camas      
16.9Andrew Sims33-08.50Yelm      
17.9Tory Petry33-06.25Columbia River      
18.9Stephen McCullough33-04.50Yelm      
19.9Conor Smith33-03.50Naselle      
20.9Justin Hansen32-07.75Columbia River      
21.9Tyler Frazier32-05.00Pe Ell      
22.9Kyle Saari31-09.25W F West      
23.9Joseph Ingman31-07.00Capital      
24.-Jeremy Ardizzone31-00.50Columbia River      
25.-Derek Spady30-10.00Skyview      
26.9Will Weatherwax29-01.00Hoquiam      
 
 
 
X Hammer - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.9Matt Daarud87-01Centralia      
2.9Andrew Hanson85-03Camas      
3.9Zach Barr76-05W F West      
4.-Ira Alefteras70-06Montesano      
5.-Jed Lomer67-02Columbia River      
6.9Brandon Barlow66-04Tumwater      
7.9Jacob Ames62-03Tumwater      
8.9Anthony Player58-02Tumwater      
8.9Matt Justice58-02W F West      
10.9Chris Gage57-01Capital      
11.9Dallas Daarud57-00Centralia      
11.9Cameron Erdelbrock57-00Castle Rock      
13.9Thomas Gustin55-10Kelso      
14.9Jordan Masters55-00Centralia      
15.-Jimmy McDaniel54-10Kelso      
16.-Gordon Zimmerman53-09Tumwater      
17.9Joel Veloni51-08Hoquiam      
18.9Tayler Dickson51-01Tumwater      
19.9Cody Duer47-02Camas      
20.9Paul Anderson44-05Centralia      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Rachel Thompson12.81Capital      
2.9Mary Goodwin13.26Skyview      
3.9Katie Anthony13.45Olympia      
4.9Malia Butler13.60Olympia      
5.9Cara Mazzacavallo13.61Camas      
6.9Kaytie Bateman13.62Pe Ell      
7.9Delaney Rhoades13.80Camas      
8.-Madee Miller13.89Olympia      
9.9Kate Edem14.11Elma      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Rachel Thompson13.08Capital      
2.9Mary Goodwin13.32Skyview      
3.9Kaytie Bateman13.52Pe Ell      
4.9Cara Mazzacavallo13.70Camas      
5.9Katie Anthony13.73Olympia      
6.9Malia Butler13.74Olympia      
7.9Kate Edem13.76Elma      
8.9Delaney Rhoades13.83Camas      
9.-Madee Miller13.86Olympia      
10.-Victoria Carroll13.92Timberline      
11.9Torie Lindskog13.93Capital      
12.9Ashley Cox13.96Elma      
13.9Rachel Hardin14.00W F West      
14.9Janice Ramsey14.07North Thurston      
15.-Rene Johnson14.11Timberline      
16.9Kara Stewart14.21Rainier      
17.9Amanda McKenzie14.31Morton      
17.9Caitlin Gallagher14.31Timberline      
19.9Toni Bertucci14.32Morton      
20.9Chelsea Martinez-Blakley14.45Yelm      
21.9Gina Carossino14.50Aberdeen      
22.-Candace Yingling14.78Columbia River      
23.-Ceri Weber14.85Columbia River      
24.9Reema Patel14.87W F West      
25.-Raven Richardson15.01Timberline      
26.9Hannah Gordon15.05Elma      
27.-Kayleen Clure15.86Olympia      
28.9Sarah Gleaves16.04North Thurston      
29.-Nicole Bell16.36Tumwater      
30.9Sena King16.54Rainier      
31.10Stephanie Bailey16.56Elma      
32.9Maddy Hockansen16.85Camas      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Christina Wichman27.91North Thurston      
2.9Kaytie Bateman28.14Pe Ell      
3.9Elizabeth Burnett28.35Timberline      
4.9Cara Mazzacavallo28.70Camas      
5.9Delaney Rhoades29.03Camas      
6.9Marci Estalilla29.26Montesano      
7.9Tess Peckler29.45Capital      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Christina Wichman28.24North Thurston      
2.9Elizabeth Burnett28.26Timberline      
2.9Mary Goodwin28.26Skyview      
4.9Kaytie Bateman28.30Pe Ell      
5.9Cara Mazzacavallo28.65Camas      
5.9Marci Estalilla28.65Montesano      
7.9Delaney Rhoades29.08Camas      
8.9Kara Stewart29.23Rainier      
9.9Tess Peckler29.42Capital      
10.-Victoria Carroll29.62Timberline      
11.9Kate Edem29.67Elma      
12.9Sarah Angeleri30.19W F West      
13.9Jasmine Moffatt30.26Rainier      
14.10Brittnee Labuff30.32Camas      
15.9Amanda McKenzie30.52Morton      
16.9Gina Carossino30.61Aberdeen      
17.-Candace Yingling30.99Columbia River      
18.9Reema Patel31.01W F West      
19.9Caitlin Gallagher31.26Timberline      
20.-Raven Richardson31.52Timberline      
21.9Sage Brannon32.20Pe Ell      
22.-Erika Spath33.02Black Hills      
23.9Kayla Reynolds33.35Pe Ell      
24.-Nicole Bell34.40Tumwater      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Elizabeth Burnett1:03.76Timberline      
2.9Kaytie Bateman1:04.56Pe Ell      
3.9Alex Akerlund1:05.32Aberdeen      
4.9Ashley Cox1:05.46Elma      
5.9Lauren Carey1:06.88North Mason      
6.9Agnes Wojnar1:07.81W F West      
7.9Kelsea Sliva1:08.35Capital      
8.9Kaylan Miskimens1:10.21Yelm      
9.9Jenna Cotey1:11.44Capital      
10.9Chelsea Martinez-Blakley1:11.61Yelm      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Lynndsie Green2:38.06Aberdeen      
2.9Haley Bentler2:42.86Capital      
3.-Kesley Price2:44.19Columbia River      
4.9Sienna Kuykendall2:44.53Olympia      
5.9Lauren Carey2:44.95North Mason      
6.9Claire Fleckenstein2:57.74Olympia      
7.9Marissa Alcantara3:28.73Tumwater      
8.9Mallory Arnold3:40.05Onalaska      
9.9Sarah Deakins3:48.47Capital      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Erica Fulwider5:39.19Columbia River      
2.9Torin Shriver5:52.49Centralia      
3.9Johannah Verhulst5:54.15Capital      
4.9Jessica Krebs5:58.61Aberdeen      
5.-Kesley Price5:59.84Columbia River      
6.9Brianna Morkert-Burling6:05.55Capital      
7.9Sarah Kohlbry-Cheetham6:15.50Olympia      
8.9Rachael Devlaeminck6:19.14Columbia River      
9.9Jenica Noviello6:20.37Capital      
10.9Crystal Garcia6:23.15Olympia      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Torin Shriver12:50.28Centralia      
2.9Dana Carlson12:58.52W F West      
3.9Rachel Estep13:08.38Timberline      
4.9Toni Reyes14:16.76Yelm      
5.9Marissa Alcantara16:26.55Tumwater      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Rachel Thompson16.74Capital      
2.9Alysha McCloud16.87Yelm      
3.-Kylie Martin18.15Yelm      
4.9Caitlin Gallagher18.46Timberline      
5.9Toni Bertucci18.82Morton      
6.9Sarah Angeleri19.03W F West      
7.9Tanicia Neely19.06Yelm      
8.9Marci Estalilla19.25Montesano      
9.9Jenny Winebrenner19.26W F West      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Rachel Thompson17.09Capital      
2.9Alysha McCloud17.52Yelm      
3.9Caitlin Gallagher18.31Timberline      
4.-Kylaile Morton18.51Yelm      
5.9Sarah Angeleri18.63W F West      
6.-X Estalilla18.87Montesano      
7.9Toni Bertucci18.92Morton      
8.9Tanicia Neely19.25Yelm      
9.9Jenny Winebrenner19.98W F West      
10.-Mary Roel20.96Centralia      
11.9Brittany Johnson21.47Centralia      
12.9Katylyn Stewart22.57Aberdeen      
13.9Sydney Brown25.17Centralia      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Lisa Boggs52.23Raymond      
2.9Marci Estalilla52.63Montesano      
3.-Kylie Martin52.75Yelm      
4.9Alysha McCloud53.37Yelm      
5.9Rebecca Vaughn55.22North Thurston      
6.9Jenny Winebrenner56.71W F West      
7.9Toni Bertucci56.75Morton      
8.9Tanicia Neely57.95Yelm      
9.9Maggie Lewis58.17Montesano      
10.9Mariah Roco59.27Centralia      
11.9Katie Knapp1:01.54Black Hills      
12.9Sam Metcalf1:02.03Raymond      
13.9Brittany Johnson1:09.36Centralia      
14.9Sydney Brown1:11.70Centralia      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Katie Jahnsen
Jenny Winebrenner
Rachel Hardin
Caroline Austin
54.88W F West      
2.-Relay Team 55.07Capital      
3.-Relay Team 56.04Timberline      
4.-Relay Team 58.09Elma      
5.-Relay Team 58.28North Mason      
6.-Relay Team 58.47Camas      
7.-Relay Team 1:01.53Centralia      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Reema Patel
Rachel Hardin
Jenny Winebrenner
Sarah Angeleri
1:59.37W F West      
2.-Relay Team 2:01.80Aberdeen      
3.-Relay Team 2:02.73Elma      
4.-Relay Team 2:02.89North Mason      
5.-Relay Team 2:05.93Camas      
6.-Relay Team 2:11.55Capital      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Katie Jahnsen
Dana Carlson
Agnes Wojnar
Caroline Austin
4:27.66W F West      
2.-Kelsea Sliva
Haley Bentler
Brianna Morkert-Burling
Johannah Verhulst
4:38.94Capital      
3.-Relay Team 4:47.25Yelm      
4.-Relay Team 4:58.76Columbia River      
5.-Relay Team 5:54.85Aberdeen      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kim Smith31-02.00Aberdeen      
2.-Nofo Porter28-10.00North Thurston      
3.9Bong Khammala26-04.50Raymond      
4.9Emily Barr26-01.00Centralia      
5.9Anna Kaminski25-10.50Aberdeen      
6.9Amber Campbell24-07.00Yelm      
7.9Grace Cooper24-06.25Centralia      
8.9Katelyn Coran23-10.50Rainier      
9.9Jessica Towns23-06.50Elma      
10.-Haley Agren23-04.50Yelm      
11.9Sarah Gleaves23-02.00North Thurston      
12.9Jillian Stray22-09.50Centralia      
13.9Katie Knapp22-09.00Black Hills      
14.9Amanda Parker22-07.50Pe Ell      
15.9Jasmine Stray22-03.50Centralia      
16.9Katie Crabb22-03.00Capital      
17.-Haley Adamson22-02.25Camas      
18.9Brittany Walls21-06.50Elma      
19.-Kayla Wyeth21-01.50Aberdeen      
20.9Kayla Reynolds20-10.50Pe Ell      
21.9Brittany Allen20-10.00Yelm      
22.9Sarah Coulimore20-03.50Ridgefield      
23.9Heaven Butler19-10.50North Thurston      
24.9Jamie Giamello19-10.25Camas      
25.9Tosha Jeffers19-10.00Onalaska      
26.9Sara Kaiser18-09.00Centralia      
27.-Sara Weller13-09.50Castle Rock      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Bong Khammala98-05Raymond      
2.9Kim Smith96-07Aberdeen      
3.9Amber Campbell88-05Yelm      
4.9Katelyn Coran74-08Rainier      
5.9Anna Kaminski74-02Aberdeen      
6.-Haley Agren71-11Yelm      
7.9Natalie Carrigan71-10Hoquiam      
8.9Brittany Allen70-01Yelm      
9.9Madelaine Midles69-11Camas      
10.9Jessica Towns69-10Elma      
11.9Kiaya Keim69-07Centralia      
12.-Haley Adamson69-00Camas      
13.9Jasmine Stray68-10Centralia      
14.9Sarah Coulimore67-05Ridgefield      
15.9Jamie Nikander64-01W F West      
16.9Kassie Darrin63-02Aberdeen      
17.-Nofo Porter62-07North Thurston      
18.9Sarah Gleaves62-01North Thurston      
19.9Brittany Walls61-01Elma      
20.9Emily Barr60-05Centralia      
21.9Grace Cooper59-10Centralia      
22.9Jillian Stray59-06Centralia      
22.-Melissa Williams59-06Columbia River      
24.9Heaven Butler55-09North Thurston      
25.9Tosha Jeffers55-07Onalaska      
26.9Sara Kaiser55-05Centralia      
27.-Nicole Bell48-10Tumwater      
28.-Kayla Wyeth47-06Aberdeen      
29.9Amanda Parker46-09Pe Ell      
30.9Jamie Giamello46-07Camas      
31.9Jenna Cotey44-00Capital      
32.-Sara Weller39-08Castle Rock      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jillian Stray101-00Centralia      
2.9Brianna Morkert-Burling82-05Capital      
3.9Jasmine Stray81-08Centralia      
4.9Taylor Swanson80-06Castle Rock      
5.9Cassie Bath77-11Skyview      
6.9Heaven Butler76-06North Thurston      
7.9Jordan Pittman71-09W F West      
8.9Jamie Nikander71-04W F West      
9.9Bong Khammala70-02Raymond      
10.9Kayla Reynolds65-07Pe Ell      
11.9Sarah Gleaves63-01North Thurston      
12.9Kassie Darrin61-08Aberdeen      
13.9Katie Crabb61-06Capital      
14.-Erika Spath61-02Black Hills      
15.9Grace Cooper57-04Centralia      
16.9Andrea Sukraw56-09W F West      
17.9Sarah Coulimore56-00Ridgefield      
18.9Amanda Parker52-10Pe Ell      
19.9Agnes Wojnar52-00W F West      
20.9Natalie Carrigan51-04Hoquiam      
21.9Katie Anthony43-07Olympia      
22.9Jessica Towns42-03Elma      
23.9Sara Kaiser41-05Centralia      
24.9Jenna Cotey39-06Capital      
25.-Nicole Bell38-02Tumwater      
26.9Brittany Walls37-07Elma      
27.-Jara Woeller29-01Castle Rock      
28.-Alicia Deaton27-01Montesano      
29.9Claire Fleckenstein26-00Olympia      
30.9Crystal Garcia18-06Olympia      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Tess Peckler5-00.00Capital      
2.9Karah Ambrose4-10.00Columbia River      
3.9Christina Wichman4-10.00North Thurston      
4.-Jenny Wamsley4-06.00Yelm      
5.9Sadie Bennett4-06.00Montesano      
6.9Kiaya Keim4-04.00Centralia      
6.9Alex Akerlund4-04.00Aberdeen      
8.-Ceri Weber4-04.00Columbia River      
9.9Kathleen Esses4-04.00Montesano      
10.-Hannah Mitchell4-04.00Columbia River      
11.9Katie Knapp4-02.00Black Hills      
11.9Sarah Angeleri4-02.00W F West      
13.-Jillian Amort4-02.00Skyview      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sarah Norman8-00.00Olympia      
2.9Samantha Sanches7-00.00Columbia River      
2.9Samantha Hull7-00.00North Mason      
2.9Cortney Young7-00.00Kelso      
2.-Lindsey Gummel7-00.00Kelso      
6.9Jordan Pittman7-00.00W F West      
7.9Katie Jahnsen7-00.00W F West      
8.9Ariel Geist7-00.00Rainier      
9.9Andrea Sukraw7-00.00W F West      
10.9Rebecca Vaughn6-06.00North Thurston      
11.9Erin Haeger6-06.00Black Hills      
12.9Alix Hamilton6-00.00Capital      
13.9Cassie Bath5-06.00Skyview      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Emmy Dolan15-04.50Castle Rock      
2.9Kaytie Bateman14-05.00Pe Ell      
3.9Caroline Austin14-02.00W F West      
4.9Mary Goodwin14-01.50Skyview      
5.-Madee Miller13-10.25Olympia      
6.9Katie Jahnsen13-09.50W F West      
7.9Malia Butler13-06.75Olympia      
8.-Blakley Martinez12-11.75Yelm      
9.9Katie Hill12-10.50Onalaska      
10.-Hannah Mitchell12-09.00Columbia River      
11.-Kayleen Clure12-07.50Olympia      
12.9Jordan Pittman12-06.25W F West      
13.9Cortney Young12-03.75Kelso      
14.-Lindsey Gummel12-03.00Kelso      
15.9Kara Stewart12-02.50Rainier      
15.-Kerrie Bash12-02.50Skyview      
15.-Ceri Weber12-02.50Columbia River      
18.9Hannah Gordon12-00.00Elma      
19.9Andrea Sukraw11-11.50W F West      
20.9Casey Ostrander11-09.00North Mason      
21.9Taylor Peterson11-07.50North Mason      
22.9Cassie Bath11-06.25Skyview      
23.9Sage Brannon11-00.50Pe Ell      
24.10Stephanie Bailey10-09.50Elma      
24.9Katelyn Coran10-09.50Rainier      
26.9Ariel Geist10-05.50Rainier      
27.9Kayla Lavalle10-04.25Rainier      
28.-Nicole Bell9-11.50Tumwater      
29.9Jasmine Moffatt9-10.00Rainier      
30.9Sena King8-11.00Rainier      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Emmy Dolan29-11.00Castle Rock      
2.9Samantha Sanches29-03.50Columbia River      
3.9Kathleen Esses28-08.50Montesano      
4.9Sadie Bennett28-04.50Montesano      
5.9Jamie Nikander28-03.75W F West      
6.9Alysha McCloud28-02.50Yelm      
7.-Hannah Mitchell28-01.75Columbia River      
8.-Victoria Carroll27-10.00Timberline      
9.-Ceri Weber27-07.75Columbia River      
10.9Katylyn Stewart27-06.25Aberdeen      
11.9Katie Hill27-04.00Onalaska      
12.9Ariel Geist27-03.50Rainier      
13.9Sage Brannon25-11.75Pe Ell      
14.9Bong Khammala25-09.00Raymond      
15.9Mallory Arnold23-03.50Onalaska      
16.9Risa Fletcher22-11.50Naselle      
17.9Sam Metcalf22-05.50Raymond      
 
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Madelaine Midles105-08Camas      
2.9Jasmine Stray88-02Centralia      
3.9Emily Barr83-08Centralia      
4.9Jillian Stray55-03Centralia      
5.9Kim Smith49-06Aberdeen      
6.9Natalie Carrigan47-10Hoquiam      
7.9Kassie Darrin45-06Aberdeen      
8.9Grace Cooper37-09Centralia      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.