Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st9Sean Capps11.6Valley Catholic
2nd12Frankie Preciado11.8The Dalles
3rd12Michael Johnston12.0The Dalles
9Matt Bruck12.69Madras
12Wunsch Chad12.61Madras
4th9Matt Westgate12.7Valley Catholic
6th11Dan Schafman13.1Valley Catholic
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Frankie Preciado24.3The Dalles
2nd12Michael Johnston24.6The Dalles
12Pat Boyle25.28Madras
3rd9Matt Westgate26.0Valley Catholic
4th9Sean Capps27.1Valley Catholic
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Neil Jones53.4The Dalles
2nd12Steven Brainerd54.5Valley Catholic
3rd10Travis Banker54.5Valley Catholic
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Travis Banker2:14.80Valley Catholic
11Austin Roberts2:18Madras
2nd10Kenney Medina2:19.6The Dalles
11Brian Manning2:24Madras
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Kelton Fortune4:35.7The Dalles
2nd11Calvin Allan4:41.7The Dalles
3rd10Quinton Cole4:43.2The Dalles
9George Boise5:11Madras
4th9Jordan Allen5:18.40Valley Catholic
9Sergio Aguirre5:29Madras
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Calvin Allan10:20.0The Dalles
2nd10Kelton Fortune10:43.1The Dalles
3rd10Doug Harmon10:52.3The Dalles
4th12Steven Brainerd11:27.90Valley Catholic
5th12Alex Casey13:47.40Valley Catholic
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Pat Boyle16.67Madras
1st11Paul Imel18.9Valley Catholic
2nd9Nathan Francis19.8The Dalles
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1st11Paul Imel46.2Valley Catholic
2nd10Quinton Cole46.3The Dalles
3rd9Nathan Francis48.5The Dalles
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Relay Team 46.7The Dalles
1st-Relay Team 47.50Valley Catholic
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Relay Team 3:41.2The Dalles
2nd-Relay Team 3:51.90Valley Catholic
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1st11Bryant Cornell50'4The Dalles
2nd11Pat Tuia41'11The Dalles
3rd9Jordan Casey38'9.75Valley Catholic
4th12Alex Casey33'5Valley Catholic
9Alex Kollen31'5Madras
9Harley Picard28'1.5Madras
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1st11Bryant Cornell136'5The Dalles
2nd11Pat Tuia129'6The Dalles
3rd12Eli Carter116'5The Dalles
4th9Jordan Casey109'7Valley Catholic
5th12Alex Casey96'Valley Catholic
9Alex Kollen84'9Madras
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1st11Bryant Cornell169'5The Dalles
2nd11Cooper Starmer151'8Valley Catholic
12Chad Wunsch137'4Madras
3rd11Joe Horlacher134'3Valley Catholic
9Mark Wunsch124'10Madras
9Harley Picard101'9Madras
5th11Dan Schafman100'8Valley Catholic
11Nels Gillett98'1Madras
9George Boise93'5Madras
9Alex Kollen71'4Madras
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Pat Boyle5'2Madras
1st10Cody Stelzer5'The Dalles
2nd9Nathan Francis5'The Dalles
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1st10Max Broehl11'6The Dalles
2nd12Keith Mayers11'6Valley Catholic
3rd11Jacob Krueger9'The Dalles
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st12Steven Brainerd17'11Valley Catholic
2nd10Yusuke Toyoda17'3Valley Catholic
9Matt Bruck16'8Madras
3rd9Richard Duong16'6The Dalles
11Nels Gillett16'1Madras
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st10Yusuke Toyoda36'5Valley Catholic
2nd10Mike Harris34'9The Dalles
3rd10Max Broehl34'6The Dalles
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Cherrae Evans13.7The Dalles
3rd11Ashley Nichols13.7The Dalles
9Griselda Reyes14.34Madras
2nd9Julie Brempelis14.6Valley Catholic
3rd12Zoe Futornick14.8Valley Catholic
9Mara Santos15.23Madras
5th12Sasha Futornick15.3Valley Catholic
1st12Maria NorthNTThe Dalles
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Maria North27.6The Dalles
2nd11Ashley Nichols28.3The Dalles
2nd11Cherrae Evans28.3The Dalles
1st11Katie Brempelis29.00Valley Catholic
9Griselda Reyes29.63Madras
3rd9Julie Brempelis30.7Valley Catholic
10Susan Ahern31.47Madras
12Elise Hawes31.43Madras
6th12Sasha Futornick31.6Valley Catholic
9Mara Santos31.67Madras
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Katie Brempelis1:03.00Valley Catholic
2nd9Laura North65.7The Dalles
3rd12Katie Alaimo66.8The Dalles
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Katye Uhalde2:48.5The Dalles
2nd9Micki McClain2:52.5The Dalles
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Heather Fitz-Gustafson5:08.4The Dalles
1st9Laura Ueki5:19.00Valley Catholic
3rd10Ariel Mullins5:24.6The Dalles
2nd11Renee Serell5:52.6Valley Catholic
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Heather Fitz-Gustafson10:42.4The Dalles
2nd9Laura Ueki12:02.30Valley Catholic
3rd10Ariel Mullins12:04.5The Dalles
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1st11Carrie North16.5The Dalles
2nd11Alicia Swift18.0The Dalles
12Elise Hawes18.22Madras
3rd10Michelle Jones18.5The Dalles
9Misty Demasters21.9Madras
3rd11Lesley Danielson23.40Valley Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1st11Carrie North51.0The Dalles
2nd11Lesley Danielson53.7Valley Catholic
3rd11Alicia Swift54.1The Dalles
9Misty Demasters62.97Madras
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Relay Team 52.8The Dalles
1st-Relay Team 56.6Valley Catholic
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Relay Team 4:24.0The Dalles
2nd-Relay Team 4:34.40Valley Catholic
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

11Charlene Moody38'6.5Madras
1st10Neticia Enesi35'2The Dalles
2nd10Dominique Tunai34'8.5The Dalles
3rd12Megan Harinski34'6Valley Catholic
5th10Kristie VanDomelen29'1Valley Catholic
6th10Maryann Pompili28'7Valley Catholic
11Kat Smith27'5Madras
-10Michel Mesa17'5Valley Catholic
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1st10Neticia Enesi112'5The Dalles
11Charlene Moody105'4Madras
2nd10Dominique Tunai104'9The Dalles
3rd12Megan Harinski95'10Valley Catholic
11Kat Smith81'9Madras
4th10Michel Mesa52'8Valley Catholic
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1st12Megan Harinski120'4Valley Catholic
2nd10Kristie VanDomelen103'6Valley Catholic
11Charlene Moody101'1Madras
3rd10Chy-Gelina Crichton100'11The Dalles
4th10Maryann Pompili95'6Valley Catholic
5th9Sierra Grable85'2Valley Catholic
12Kirsten Olsen70'10Madras
11Jessenia Quijano51'8Madras
9Misty Demasters46'8Madras
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Jacoba Smith5'Madras
1st12Katie Alaimo4'10The Dalles
9Hayley Nye4'8Madras
2nd9Jenna Viemeister4'6"The Dalles
3rd9Elizabeth Alaimo4'4The Dalles
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1st9Jenna Viemeister8'The Dalles
11Christina Roofener7'6Madras
2nd11Tiffany Trueb7'The Dalles
3rd9Laura Ueki6'Valley Catholic
3rd11Renee Serell6'Valley Catholic
3rd9Sierra Grable6'Valley Catholic
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Hayley Nye14'11Madras
1st9Jenna Viemeister14'10The Dalles
9Jacoba Smith13'10.25Madras
2nd10Norie Shinagawa13'5.5Valley Catholic
3rd12Megan Harinski13'Valley Catholic
4th10Eriko Nawa11'6.5Valley Catholic
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st12Katie Alaimo31'4.5The Dalles
2nd10Norie Shinagawa30'8.5Valley Catholic
3rd12Katye Uhalde25'8The Dalles
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams