Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Poe11.4Banks
11Jacob Gaylor11.52Estacada
3rd9Sean Capps11.6Valley Catholic
11Danny Moyer12.0Estacada
11Gordy Grochowsky11.91Estacada
11Kenny Haynes12.2Banks
6.12Keith Mayers12.2Valley Catholic
10Jacob Whitehead12.26Neah-Kah-Nie
10.11Kyle Williams12.33Tillamook
12.10Jose Lewis12.48Tillamook
10Matt Miller12.7Banks
14.11Cameron Butler13.07Tillamook
9Cameron DuBois13.5Neah-Kah-Nie
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Nieman23.72Tillamook
2.12Greg Poe23.8Banks
3.11Cory Coussens24.3Banks
4.9Sean Capps24.5Valley Catholic
11Jacob Seal24.74Estacada
11Danny Moyer25.10Estacada
11Gordy Grochowsky25.05Estacada
10Kyle Moll25.6Banks
9Cameron DuBois27.54Neah-Kah-Nie
11Tim Taylor28.22Neah-Kah-Nie
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Nieman54.01Tillamook
2.10Travis Banker55.8Valley Catholic
3.12Steven Brainerd56.9Valley Catholic
4.10Joseph Gobel57.27Banks
6.10Kyle Moll59.8Banks
12Dan Ramirez60.9Banks
9Kyle Marcus1:01.10Estacada
9Gilmer Gongora1:01.84Estacada
9Michael Eymann1:02.80Estacada
11Tim Taylor66.7Neah-Kah-Nie
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.10Daniel Licon2:10.3Neah-Kah-Nie
3.11Tommy Bonin2:14.3Banks
11Kyle Pfenning2:20.22Estacada
6.10Travis Banker2:24.4Valley Catholic
9Gilmer Gongora2:25.62Estacada
8.12Phillipp Schmidt2:27.96Tillamook
9Kyle Marcus2:28.28Estacada
10.11Cameron Butler2:45.04Tillamook
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.11Jared DuBois4:35.0Banks
11Kyle Pfenning4:37.7Estacada
9Robert Prettyman4:57.2Estacada
9Ivan Gongora5:00.7Estacada
8.11Justin Snell5:03.65Tillamook
9Jordan Allen5:27.6Valley Catholic
10.9Jesse Wright5:34.2Tillamook
11.11David McMurphy5:55.32Tillamook
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Jared DuBois10:16.1Banks
9Michael Eymann10:39.91Estacada
11Nathan McCarty10:59.64Estacada
5.12Steven Brainerd11:03.5Valley Catholic
6.10Tor Mortensen11:10.89Tillamook
9Ivan Gongora11:19.12Estacada
8.11Justin Snell11:36.96Tillamook
9.10Harry Kaiser12:11.30Tillamook
10Cooper Frank12:33.5Banks
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Nick Best16.06Estacada
12Chris Logue17.49Estacada
3.11Paul Imel18.2Valley Catholic
4.10Bryce Bostwick19.4Banks
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Nick Best42.75Estacada
12Chris Logue43.60Estacada
3.10Jake Jordan43.6Neah-Kah-Nie
4.10Bryce Bostwick46.4Banks
5.10Joseph Gobel48.2Banks
4.11Paul Imel48.4Valley Catholic
11MacKenzie Jenkins50.2Banks
8.10Calvert Jones50.70Tillamook
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 48.9Banks
3.-Relay Team 51.98Neah-Kah-Nie
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:52.0Banks
2.-Relay Team 3:58.0Neah-Kah-Nie
-Relay Team 4:10.28Estacada
6.-Jose Lewis
Kyle Williams
Calvert Jones
Phillipp Schmidt
4:13.23Tillamook
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Linehan52'2"Banks
11Kevin Wiese42' .5Estacada
4.9Jordan Casey41'4.75"Valley Catholic
5.12Kris Wood41'4"Banks
11Jordan Myers40' 10Estacada
11Nick Albert38'1.5"Banks
8.11Jim Billstine37'2.75"Tillamook
11Brian Steele36'11.75Neah-Kah-Nie
10Alan Noble36' 6.5Estacada
11Ryan Daniels34'10.5Neah-Kah-Nie
13.10Calvert Jones33'2.5"Tillamook
14.12Ryan Crist32'6.75"Tillamook
12Alex Casey32'1"Valley Catholic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Linehan146'10"Banks
11Kevin Wiese143'10"Estacada
11Jordan Myers141'0Estacada
5.9Jordan Casey109'9"Valley Catholic
6.12Kris Wood104'2"Banks
7.12Ryan Crist94'10"Tillamook
8.11Justin Snell93'8"Tillamook
11Brian Steele92'3Neah-Kah-Nie
10.11Matt Maffin91'6"Tillamook
11Nick Albert91'2"Banks
11Ryan Daniels87'2Neah-Kah-Nie
10Jake Jordan86'10Neah-Kah-Nie
12Alex Casey79'1"Valley Catholic
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

10Ray Rozell165' 4Estacada
2.12Kris Wood162'5"Banks
3.11Cooper Starmer160'2"Valley Catholic
4.10Nate McCormick132'6Neah-Kah-Nie
11Joe Weekly128' 3Estacada
11Nick Albert125'3"Banks
10Nick Trubachik124' 9Estacada
5.10Matt Miller120'7"Banks
11Ryan Daniels115'7Neah-Kah-Nie
10.11Kyle Williams113'8"Tillamook
11.11Matt Maffin112'0"Tillamook
10Chris Woodward88'1Neah-Kah-Nie
14.9Odger Rawe74'7"Tillamook
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joseph Gobel6'3"Banks
11Jon Chartier5'10"Estacada
10Nick Trubachik5'8"Estacada
10Ray Rozell5'8"Estacada
3.10Nate McCormick5'8Neah-Kah-Nie
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10Ben Cogdill12' 6Estacada
2.11Chris Martin-Garza11'6"Banks
3.12Keith Mayers11'6"Valley Catholic
5.11Jon Troyer10'6Neah-Kah-Nie
6.10Cooper Frank9"Banks
7.11David McMurphy8.6Tillamook
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Greg Poe20'5"Banks
1.11Andrew Nieman20.4Tillamook
11Danny Moyer19'3.25Estacada
10Ray Rozell18'3.5Estacada
11Jacob Seal18'2.75Estacada
11Jon Troyer17'3.25Neah-Kah-Nie
10Jacob Whitehead17Neah-Kah-Nie
10Bryce Bostwick16'2"Banks
10Yusuke Toyoda15'8.5"Valley Catholic
9Cameron DuBois15'8.5Neah-Kah-Nie
9Nathan Horlacher15'6.5"Banks
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Nieman40'8.5Tillamook
2.10Jake Jordan39'.5Neah-Kah-Nie
11Jacob Seal37' 1Estacada
4.10Jacob Whitehead35'4Neah-Kah-Nie
10Nick Trubachik35' 1Estacada
6.10Yusuke Toyoda34'9.5"Valley Catholic
10Bryce Bostwick32'9.5"Banks
9Nathan Horlacher32'6.5"Banks
11Kenny Haynes31'8"Banks
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams