Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12S Marsh11.32Scappoose
2.11Jason Brasmer11.54Scappoose
3.9Blaise Bennett11.71Tillamook
5.12Gabriele Fiori12.0Tillamook
6.10Micah Ortiz11.96Scappoose
6.11Kyle Williams12.41Tillamook
10S Brooks12.95Scappoose
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12S Marsh23.67Scappoose
2.9Blaise Bennett23.80Tillamook
3.11Andrew Nieman24.10Tillamook
6.10Jose Lewis25.86Tillamook
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Nieman53.58Tillamook
2.12J Hickman54.50Scappoose
3.12A Haugen55.53Scappoose
5.10Ben Powers58.17Scappoose
5.11Kyle Williams59.60Tillamook
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jesse Cronin2:11.41Scappoose
4.10S Greisen2:18.07Scappoose
12T Palin2:24.23Scappoose
4.12Phillipp Schmidt2:24.45Tillamook
5.11Justin Snell2:24.69Tillamook
6.10Harry Kaiser2:36.56Tillamook
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jesse Cronin4:32.17Scappoose
2.12C Pimley4:43.53Scappoose
5.11Luke Wenker4:56.3Scappoose
4.11Justin Snell5:04.94Tillamook
8.12D Hendryx-Korpi5:10.58Scappoose
9.11T Shankles5:12.89Scappoose
5.10Harry Kaiser5:22.02Tillamook
6.11David McMurphy5:23.67Tillamook
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12C Pimley10:05Scappoose
2.12T Palin10:38Scappoose
3.10Tor Mortensen11:05Tillamook
7.11Luke Wenker11:21Scappoose
5.9Jesse Wright12:01Tillamook
6.11Cameron Butler13:23Tillamook
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12M McCoy15.96Scappoose
5.10Lukas Weisel20.13Tillamook
4.10Calvert JonesNTTillamook
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12M McCoy45.83Scappoose
2.10Calvert Jones48.59Tillamook
5.11H Abdel-Hadi49.52Scappoose
4.10Lukas Weisel51.32Tillamook
7.11C Mechler52.18Scappoose
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.88Scappoose
2.-Jose Lewis
Gabriele Fiori
Kyle Williams
Blaise Bennett
48.40Tillamook
4.-Relay Team 49.96Scappoose
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:43.15Scappoose
-Relay Team 3:57.34Scappoose
2.-Blaise bennett
gabriele fiori
phillipp schmid
4:06.65Tillamook
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10D Emery41' 2.5Scappoose
2.11Jim Billstine39'8.75Tillamook
4.12Mike Craig36' 10.5Scappoose
4.12Ryan Crist35'8.5Tillamook
6.12A Jobin35' 4.5Scappoose
6.10Calvert Jones34'2.25Tillamook
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Craig112' 4.5Scappoose
2.10D Emery106' 8Scappoose
3.12A Jobin106' 1.5Scappoose
4.12Ryan Crist93'11.75Tillamook
5.11Justin Snell88'5Tillamook
6.11Matt Maffin77'7Tillamook
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12B Miller154' 10Scappoose
2.10Scott Hulit128' 4Scappoose
3.11Kyle Williams119'5Tillamook
4.11Matt Maffin111'6Tillamook
6.10Richard Knudsen110' 11Scappoose
6.9Odger Rawe77'0Tillamook
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12M McCoy5' 10Scappoose
3.12Mike Craig5' 8Scappoose
5.10B Lordos5' 4Scappoose
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10S Greisen8' 6Scappoose
2.10Casey Balza8' 6Scappoose
2.11David McMurphy8'Tillamook
3.10Tyler Stevens8' 0Scappoose
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Nieman19'9.5Tillamook
3.10Mike Hayes18' 1Scappoose
12A Muehleck17' 0Scappoose
12B Miller16' 11Scappoose
5.10Jose Lewis15'9.5Tillamook
6.12Phillipp Schmidt15'4Tillamook
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12A Muehleck39' 9Scappoose
2.11Andrew Nieman39'8Tillamook
3.10Ben Powers38' 0Scappoose
4.10Mike Hayes36' 8.5Scappoose
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams