Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Isaac Hayes11.1h SRRoseville
2.12Reece Ulrich11.3hWoodland
11Patrick Lambert11.4h SRRoseville
11Eric Tawlks11.7h PRRoseville
10Michael Elliott11.8h SRRoseville
12David Ibrahim11.8h PRRoseville
12Matt Challender12.0hWoodland
9Johnny Rapp12.1h PRRoseville
11Bruce Ng12.2h PRRoseville
9Denis Ganzyuk12.16h PRRoseville
10Jared King12.3h PRRoseville
10Jesse Perez12.4h PRRoseville
11Brendan Hyde12.4h PRRoseville
9Bing Sun12.5h PRRoseville
9Victor Hinojosa12.8h PRRoseville
9Danny Hernandez13.1h PRRoseville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12David Ibrahim24.10h PRRoseville
11Brendan Hyde25.21h PRRoseville
11Bruce Ng25.45h SRRoseville
11Tyler Gregory25.45h PRRoseville
10Jesse Perez25.74h PRRoseville
9Johnny Rapp25.8h PRRoseville
10Jake Ruggles26.23h PRRoseville
10Jared King27.08.h PRRoseville
9Victor Hinojosa27.78h PRRoseville
9Danny Hernandez28.47h PRRoseville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Anthony Bruno54.2hWoodland
2.9Kevin Ulrich57.5hWoodland
11Matt Morelli61.2hWoodland
10Russell Henkel61.6h PRRoseville
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Matt Challender53.8h PRWoodland
12Jay Miguel53.9hWoodland
10Anthony Bruno54.5h SRWoodland
11Russell Darling56.0h PRWoodland
9Kevin Ulrich60.9h SRWoodland
9Nathan Murry62.3h PRWoodland
9Aaron Johnson66.3h PRWoodland
10Simon Tafoya70.9h PRWoodland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Russell Darling2:06.1hWoodland
5.10Luke Koushmaro2:14.3hWoodland
11Devin Moore2:24.4hWoodland
11Taylor Grose2:28.2hWoodland
11Heriberto Heredia2:30.8hWoodland
9Nathan Murry2:35.6hWoodland
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Russell Darling4:37.5hWoodland
5.10Luke Koushmaro4:54.2hWoodland
1.10Oleg Sedykh5:04.18h SRRoseville
12Jesse Foster5:17.7hWoodland
11Taylor Grose5:21hWoodland
11Heriberto Heredia5:21.5hWoodland
11Devin Moore5:32.9hWoodland
2.10Jim Piety5:36.35h PRRoseville
3.10Matt Castillo5:58.77h SRRoseville
9William Brenneman6.:01h SRRoseville
9Nathan Murry6:06h PRWoodland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Luke Koushmaro11:06.7hWoodland
12Jesse Foster11:42.9hWoodland
11Taylor Grose12:18.9hWoodland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

3.11Hunter Christie-Robinson17.6h SRWoodland
5.11Alex Sabbadini18.2h SRWoodland
9Rafi Bautista19.0h SRWoodland
10Simon Tafoya20.4h SRWoodland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brian Reece46.96h SRRoseville
10Jesse Perez47.6h PRRoseville
11Alex Sabbadini47.7hWoodland
11Hunter Christie-Robinson49.3hWoodland
9Rafi Bautista51.3hWoodland
10Simon Tafoya57.2hWoodland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Matt Challender
Anthony Bruno
Jay Miguel
Reece Ulrich
45.5hWoodland
4.-Ryan Naake
Rafi Bautista
Aaron Johnson
Kevin Ulrich
50.4hWoodland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Anthony Bruno
Jay Miguel
Russell Darling
Matt Challender
3:38.1hWoodland
-Relay Team 3:45.37hRoseville
-Kevin Ulrich
Simon Tafoya
Nathan Murry
Aaron Johnson
4:20.4hWoodland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

3.9Daniel Thompson43' 3"Woodland
12Ryan Hill42' 9"Woodland
12Victor Rosales41'9"Woodland
11Zach Nolan33' 5 1/2" PRWoodland
12John Niehues32' Woodland
 

JV Shot Put  Varsity - Finals

10Bryan Boles36'10"Woodland
9Nathan Murry24' 5"Woodland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

4.12John Niehues126' 1/4" PRWoodland
12Victor Rosales119''5"Woodland
9Daniel Thompson115'2"Woodland
12Ryan Hill114' 9"Woodland
10Bryan Boles102' 4"Woodland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Zach Nolan5' 6"Woodland
11Sean Allen5'6 PRRoseville
11Tyler Gregory5'0 PRRoseville
3.9Rafi Bautista5'Woodland
10Bryan Boles4' 10" PRWoodland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Hunter Christie-Robinson12' 6" PRWoodland
1.10Blair Wallingford12'6Roseville
11Charles Houk10'6 PRRoseville
11Alex Sabbadini9'6" PRWoodland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Jay Miguel18'10"Woodland
1.10Michael Elliott18'5.5 SRRoseville
10Ryan Naake16' 4"Woodland
9Tevin Eurie16'3 PRRoseville
4.9Bing Sun16'3 SRRoseville
11Ruben Morales15' 5"Woodland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Jay Miguel39' 8"Woodland
11Ruben Morales36'Woodland
12John Niehues35' 5" PRWoodland
11Sean Allen34'7 PRRoseville
11Patrick Lambert34'7 PRRoseville
9Bing Sun32'0 SRRoseville
9Michael Harris31'10 PRRoseville
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin