Athletic.net Team Results Management

Sacramento Meet of Champions

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9.12Jeff Ikeno11.28aRedwood (Visalia)      
12.11Chase Baker11.40aPlacer      
12DeAndrae BradstreetFSKennedy      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
3.10James Chen11.41aKennedy      
4.10PJ Lowe11.44aGalt      
10.10Shae Van Ommen11.64aGolden Sierra      
11.10Monterrio Thompson11.67aPleasant Grove      
15.10Mario Hernandez11.74aRiverbank      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.10Tom Blocker11.21aJesuit      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
4.12Roman Gray21.67aLaguna Creek      
11.11Almeir Barlow23.04aNorth Medford      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
6.10Victor Duran23.25aKennedy      
12.10Max Halvorsen24.24aPlacer      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Tom Blocker22.87aJesuit      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Roman Gray47.70aLaguna Creek      
2.12Corey Arnold49.23aDurham      
3.12Gurvinder Bajwa49.66aYuba City      
4.11Ian Brown49.77aGolden Sierra      
11Caleb Fiedor50.80Golden Valley (SJ)      
7.12Jon Corbett50.97aGalt      
8.12Brian Henderson51.12aOak Ridge      
10.11Almeir Barlow51.30aNorth Medford      
11.12James Vasquez51.65aJesuit      
12.11Aaron Ray52.54aRedwood (Visalia)      
-Kamen BookerSCRTulare Western      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Tim Pullen51.23aParadise      
5.10Jeff Adams51.91aLaguna Creek      
6.10Magdeil Castillo52.13aLaguna Creek      
7.10Xavier Ellis52.27aWoodcreek      
9.10Corey Tuttle52.66aDavis      
10.10Ben Bradshaw52.85aWest Valley      
11.9Derek Gallero52.89aWhitney      
12.10David Hubbard52.94aGranite Bay      
13.10Max Halvorsen53.01aPlacer      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
16.10Mason Cabral53.80aPitman      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.12Jeremiah Irving1:54.58aSheldon      
6.11Gio Piccone1:56.66aJesuit      
2.11Jordan Willis1:57.62 aRoseville      
3.11Josh Paul1:57.68aNorth Medford      
9.12J. Hodgson1:59.27aJesuit      
11.11Ben Siqueiros2:00.40aMission College Prep...      
13.11Joey Villasenor2:01.94aLindhurst      
14.11Cameron Mitchell2:04.25aWoodcreek      
12Zach BonnerSCRDavis      
11Matt MaldonadoSCRModesto      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
3.10Chris Nunez2:01.10aRiverbank      
4.10Shawn Taylor2:01.12aGranite Bay      
5.9Spencer Thibideau2:02.64aGranite Bay      
7.10Tim Pullen2:03.96aParadise      
8.10Joel Dumore2:04.00aWest Valley      
9.10Louis Lazar2:04.18aPlacer      
11.10David Stagg2:04.42aPleasant Grove      
13.9John McAnelly2:04.61aWoodland      
14.9Amjed Aboukhadijeh2:04.66aOak Ridge      
21.9Jason Coupe2:10.56aGalt      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10.10Michael Sommers2:04.29aJesuit      
11.9Adam Kelly-Strong2:04.42aJesuit      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
2.11Jordan Willis1:57.64aRoseville      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.11Matt Maldonado4:17.12aModesto      
3.12Brad Doering4:19.38aYuba City      
4.12Brendan Gregg4:19.85aDavis      
4.12Erik Gregory4:24.63aOak Ridge      
5.11Andrew Ray4:24.71aBuhach Colony      
8.12Russell Darling4:26.24aWoodland      
11.10Matt Petersen4:32.24aDavis      
12.12Zach Bonner4:32.95aDavis      
11Ben SiqueirosSCRMission College Prep...      
12Andrew OchoaSCRRedwood (Visalia)      
12Patrick LynchSCRDavis      
12Dan LabradorSCRPlacer      
12Josh ArrietaSCROak Ridge      
12Patrick GustieSCRYuba City      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
3.10Garrett Seawell4:32.42aWoodcreek      
7.10Chris Haworth4:37.11aKennedy      
8.9Amjed Aboukhadijeh4:38.14aOak Ridge      
11.10Clayton Daly4:48.23aFolsom      
9Corey CoatesSCRWoodland      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chris Schwartz9:08.30aFoothill (Bakersfield)      
2.12Evan Watchempino9:09.61aJesuit      
3.12Brent Handa9:11.46aFall River      
6.12Ryan Cosens9:24.64aOak Ridge      
8.12Patrick Lynch9:25.91aDavis      
6.11Kyle Lackner9:45.45aJesuit      
8.11Kenny Durell9:45.99aDavis      
11.11Andrew Ray9:49.63aBuhach Colony      
11.12Steven Casado9:51.18aModesto      
12.11Spencer Christy9:51.51aSheldon      
13.12Blake Ramos9:52.88aJesuit      
15.11Trevor Siperek10:01.46aWest Valley      
16.12Matt Palmer10:02.03aJesuit      
13.12Josh Ruff10:12.39aOak Ridge      
21.10Matt Petersen10:16.26aDavis      
21.11Mitchell Milligan10:16.26aSheldon      
23.11Richard Zhu10:24.39aNorth Medford      
24.12Darryl Terry10:34.57aNorth Medford      
12Alex MansoorSCROak Ridge      
12Brad DoeringSCRYuba City      
12Zach BonnerSCRDavis      
12Dan LabradorSCRPlacer      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Garrett Seawell9:35.35aWoodcreek      
2.10Chris Haworth9:44.35aKennedy      
8.10Clayton Daly10:15.29aFolsom      
9.10Wesley Cox10:18.26aColfax      
10.10Kyle Edwards-Anderson10:21.92aFranklin (EG)      
16.10Josh Evans10:29.05aGalt      
17.10Drew Petersen10:31.64aDavis      
18.10Liem Nguyen10:32.90aSheldon      
19.10James Sconyers10:32.96aSheldon      
24.10Chris Choate10:42.87aSierra      
25.10Joe Ostini10:43.15aElk Grove      
26.10Andrew Ariey11:01.10aBakersfield      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
12.10Bryce Yee10:23.08aJesuit      
14.10William Diaz10:25.78aJesuit      
26.10Kanwar Dhaliwal10:38.96Pitman      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9R.J. Frasier15.09aJesuit      
7.10Nea Gnepa15.98aPitman      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
2.12Josh McOmber14.13aWest Valley      
5.11Aaron Burney14.43aGranite Bay      
6.12Nimrod Piggee14.54aGalt      
1.11Avery White14.66aSierra      
8.11Avery White14.79aSierra      
6.12Jarad George15.41aOak Ridge      
13.12Brian Henderson15.68aOak Ridge      
14.12Nathan Hughes15.81aWoodcreek      
17.12Jonathon Meacham16.03aWoodcreek      
10Andres Estrada16.41Chavez      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.10Michael Steward15.30aRedwood (Visalia)      
3.10David Hubbard15.34aGranite Bay      
6.10Kyle Davey15.85aBuhach Colony      
8.9Jalen Saunders16.05aChavez      
10.10Mike Starr16.45aFolsom      
11.10Cody LaRue16.47aDavis      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Terrance Howze16.60aSheldon      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown42.47aPitman      
10Nea GnepaDNFPitman      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Josh Carter40.36aRocklin      
4.9R.J. Frasier40.85aJesuit      
6.10Travis Snider42.16aJesuit      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
2.12Josh McOmber38.15aWest Valley      
4.12Derek Hammond39.23aFranklin (EG)      
6.11Avery White39.40aSierra      
4.12Jarad George39.79aOak Ridge      
7.12Nimrod Piggee40.14aGalt      
6.11Mike Broussard40.26aElk Grove      
8.11Chase Dixon40.61aNevada Union      
14.12Keith Culley41.19aPlacer      
16.12Brian Henderson41.52aOak Ridge      
17.12Jonathon Meacham41.63aWoodcreek      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Michael Steward39.81aRedwood (Visalia)      
2.10David Hubbard40.11aGranite Bay      
9.10Hien Nuyhn42.46aLaguna Creek      
13.9DionDre Batson43.12aLaguna Creek      
14.10Kyle Davey43.16aBuhach Colony      
15.10Eric Holmberg43.29aPlacer      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Nicholas Buggs42.22aMcNair      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Gavin Banks
Robert Colvin
Derek Hammond
Brandyn Thompson
41.67aFranklin (EG)      
8.-Blair Wallingford
Isaac Hayes
Patrick Lambert
Josh Griffin
42.66aRoseville      
1.-Brandon Brooks
Aren Dawkins
Andrew Dydasco
Daniel Rondez
43.04aElk Grove      
--Relay Team DNSBullard      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.-Relay Team 44.71aLaguna Creek      
4.-Relay Team 45.84aKennedy      
--Relay Team DNFJesuit      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
7.-Micah Judish
Robert Beale
Mason Cabral
Kevin Maze
49.64aPitman      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
4.-Robert Tyler
Byron Riggs
L. t. Thomas
Roman Gray
3:20.33aLaguna Creek      
6.-Relay Team 3:23.64aSheldon      
7.-Mike Broussard
Brian Detrick
Aren Dawkins
Daniel Rondez
3:27.34aElk Grove      
3.-Relay Team 3:27.71aOak Ridge      
4.-Relay Team 3:28.68aHighlands      
7.-Relay Team 3:33.26aNorth Medford      
8.-Relay Team 3:33.90aRedwood (Visalia)      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.-Relay Team 3:35.48aPlacer      
3.-Relay Team 3:35.69aLaguna Creek      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Nea Gnepa
Nicholas Hester
Mason Cabral
Robert Beale
3:34.86aPitman      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dayshan Ragans57'05.00Foothill (Bakersfield)      
1.10Andrew Titherington50'04.75Jesuit      
7.12Jason Slowey50'02.25North Medford      
6.11Jason Wacker46'09.00Shasta      
9.11Andy Miller45'02.75West Valley      
11.11Bob Ithurburn44'01.75Yuba City      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
5.10Roddy Dash48'04.75Buhach Colony      
8.10Ryan Gates44'11.75Paradise      
14.10Devin Rowe42'10.00Nevada Union      
16.9Zach Miller40'08.00West Valley      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Searm Kaewbunyord49'McNair      
 
 
 
X JV Shot Put - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Matt Post44'11.75Whitney      
 
 
 
X JV Shot Put - Frosh/Soph - Finals
12.9Josh Hines43'07.5Jesuit      
13.10Scott Tincup42' 11Galt      
15.9Jeremy Hines42'08.5Jesuit      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dayshan Ragans181'10Foothill (Bakersfield)      
2.12Jake Fuller173'04West Valley      
7.11Collin Ellis155'11Bakersfield      
2.12Jason Slowey151'10North Medford      
5.12David Curry141'07Atwater      
6.12David Binsacca141'05Jesuit      
7.12Pat Haley139'08Placer      
9.11Jason Wacker137'00Shasta      
10.11Bob Ithurburn133'00Yuba City      
11.12Bobby Just132'10Yuba City      
13.12Trey Williamson128'06Sheldon      
15.11Andy Miller124'10West Valley      
12Cody JenkinsSCRShasta      
11Nate MosesSCRBullard      
12Deven MartinezSCRParadise      
12Joe SmileySCRYuba City      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ka'von Tillotson128'11Oak Ridge      
1.10Sam Mintzmeyer128'11Davis      
3.10Scott Tincup128'05Galt      
5.9Jose Moreno124'11Riverbank      
9.10Ryan Gates113'06Paradise      
12.10Brian Beebe111'09Pleasant Grove      
14.10Matt Post110'01Whitney      
16.9Zach Miller96'10West Valley      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Searm Kaewbunyord125'5McNair      
7.9Josh Hines122'05Jesuit      
17.9Markus Sanders88'10Pitman      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.12Austin Wagenkinect6'04.00Sheldon      
3.11Camden Taylor6'03.00Franklin (EG)      
6.11Isaac Serwanga6'02.00Jesuit      
6.12Desmond Thompson6'01.00Mesa Verde      
7.9Idarre Coles5'11.00Redwood (Visalia)      
9.12Spencer Lillywhite5'11.00Folsom      
11Dane ArispeNHNorth Medford      
11Jordan HornSCRBullard      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
5.10Jacob Drake5'10.00Calaveras      
5.10Jake Hummel5'10.00Calaveras      
9Justin AmesNHLaguna Creek      
10Derrick HinchNHPlacer      
9Isiah GriggsSCRBakersfield      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Devin Hunt6'02.00Jesuit      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
3.12Connor Landry15'08.00Placer      
2.12Troy Castaneda14'02.00Jesuit      
2.11Chris Creighton14'02.00Whitney      
2.10Jordon Alviso13'08"Granite Bay      
7.11Ethan Ostrom13'02.00West Valley      
7.11Tyler Bickley13'02.00Oak Ridge      
12Adam FryNHPlacer      
12Nathan HughesNHWoodcreek      
12Matthew ShinSCRWoodcreek      
12Cory MarriottNHGalt      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.10Derrick Hinch13'08.00Placer      
6.10Mike Starr12'08.00Folsom      
8.10Matthew Hughes12'02.00Woodcreek      
10.10Nick Law11'08.00Whitney      
13.10Alek Hoffman11'02.00Oak Ridge      
10Kevin NittlerSCRPlacer      
10Mark RhodesNHPlacer      
10Tim MarriottNHGalt      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Roman Gray23'06.25Laguna Creek      
3.12Aren Dawkins22'06.00Elk Grove      
4.10Justin Sutter22'05.5"Granite Bay      
1.10Justin Sutter22'03"Granite Bay      
2.12Andre Garcia21'03.00Buhach Colony      
8.12Jason George20'01.00Oak Ridge      
9.12Matt Hanson19'10.00Oak Ridge      
10.12Derek Chan19'08.00Oak Ridge      
13.12Gurvinder Bajwa18'10.50Yuba City      
14.12Blake Berggren17'03.00Franklin (EG)      
12Frederick JonesSCRLindhurst      
-Kamen BookerSCRTulare Western      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
3.10Kelvin Warren20'00.50Folsom      
4.10Josh Harbin19'09.75Bakersfield      
5.9Jory Rucker19'05.00Franklin (EG)      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9.10Kevin Maze19'0Pitman      
10.10Tom Blocker18'09.00Jesuit      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Frederick Jones45'10.00Lindhurst      
3.12Eric Green45'03.00Golden Valley (SJ)      
3.11Gianni Vernon-Reynolds44'03.50Folsom      
5.12Andre Garcia43'10.75Buhach Colony      
7.12Ryan Soper43'10.25Elk Grove      
9.12Bryant Strause43'05.00Elk Grove      
10.12Derek Chan43'02.00Oak Ridge      
12.11Kenny Umeh43'00.75Pleasant Grove      
16.11Matt Reyes38'08.25Galt      
12Derek HammondFOULFranklin (EG)      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Justin Sutter43'6.5"Granite Bay      
2.10Cole Stanford43'04.75Nevada Union      
12.10Kelvin Warren40'00.25Folsom      
15.10Charlie Morales38'09.00Bakersfield      
9Isiah GriggsSCRBakersfield      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Thomas Fitzgerald41'11McNair      
13.10Kevin Maze39'11Pitman      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
4.11Sanmi George12.07aLaguna Creek      
1.11Sanmi George12.11aLaguna Creek      
2.9Baylee Hearns12.31aNorth Medford      
3.11Anamarie Phillips12.33aSheldon      
9.11Tawny Lambuth12.66aPlacer      
10.10Brushey Wandick12.78aBakersfield      
13.12Sara Weeks12.85aNorth Medford      
14.10Shaniah Randall13.11aSheldon      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
3.10Sara Sipes25.10aOak Ridge      
10Alima Kamara25.66Chavez      
10.9Baylee Hearns26.03aNorth Medford      
12.12Justine Lawson26.24aNorth Medford      
16.10Octavia Duncan28.34aChavez      
10Jessica WilliamsSCRBullard      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
6.10Sara Sipes57.43aOak Ridge      
2nd10Alima Kamara57.42Chavez      
6.10Rebecca Hammond58.71aDavis      
9.12Justine Lawson59.60aNorth Medford      
12.12Jeannette Rowe1:00.34aLaguna Creek      
14.10Felisa Torres1:01.80aBakersfield      
15.10Octavia Duncan1:02.61aChavez      
9Kayleigh HendrixSCRTulare Western      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Melinda Zavala59.3Davis      
9Josephine Devanbu59.5Davis      
12Chelsea Reilly59.6Davis      
12Cheyenne Feliz60.6Davis      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Kosinski2:07.84aOak Ridge      
7TH11Ashlee Thomas2:14.82aCentennial      
10Erynn Rebol2:18.68aRed Bluff      
5.10Ashley Adams2:19.72aOak Ridge      
10.9Morgan Pugh2:21.88aFolsom      
11.12Ashley Berry2:22.02aNorth Medford      
14.12Hagen Atkins2:24.93aDurham      
12Chelsea ReillySCRDavis      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Kosinski4:38.15aOak Ridge      
2.10Jordan Hasay4:43.85aMission College Prep...      
3.12Chelsea Reilly4:53.62aDavis      
10.10Michelle Johnson5:06.03aWest Valley      
1.12Ashley Silva5:08.33aOak Ridge      
3.12Casey O'Day5:12.14aFolsom      
11.11Crystal Esparza5:13.12aBeyer      
4.11Alex Ciaraglia5:15.91aWoodcreek      
6.11Jordan Burke5:20.56aPlacer      
12.9Shannon Harcus5:35.25aPlacer      
12Maritza GarciaSCRRiverbank      
12Katie MooneySCRMission College Prep...      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Laurynne Chetelat10:23.31aDavis      
2.10Jordan Hasay10:32.30aMission College Prep...      
7.12Lauren Lewis10:58.43aYuba City      
8.10Maria Malone10:59.62aFolsom      
12.11Alex Ciaraglia11:27.45aWoodcreek      
8.9Courtney Crosta11:35.66aWoodcreek      
9.9Mary Bennion11:39.01aNorth Medford      
13.11Jordan Burke11:41.16aPlacer      
15.9Shannon Harcus11:42.09aPlacer      
19.9Stephany Uriostegui11:44.81aAtwater      
22.12Brittney Dunn12:09.36aNorth Medford      
24.10Maddie Hall12:21.53aDavis      
12Maritza GarciaSCRRiverbank      
11Jonah WeeksSCRDavis      
10Michelle JohnsonSCRWest Valley      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephanie Grey15.03aSheldon      
2.12Alyssa Christensen15.07aWest Valley      
3.12Ofunne Okwudiafor15.37aMission San Jose      
7.10Kasey Fisher15.71aHughson      
10.9Josephine Devanbu15.85aDavis      
11.12Michelle Oyewole16.01aGalt      
12.10Aislynn Mueller16.10aOak Ridge      
14.12Stephanie Alward16.28aWest Valley      
11Starkiesha McCardieSCRChavez      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
4.12Alyssa Christensen45.07aWest Valley      
1.12Najmah Stucks45.98aSheldon      
3.12Stephanie Grey46.46aSheldon      
5.12Kelly Clancey47.13aRiverbank      
6.11Mia Moreno47.28aElk Grove      
8.10Aislynn Mueller47.97aOak Ridge      
11.12Stephanie Alward48.38aWest Valley      
12.11Kylie Brown48.67aWhitney      
13.10Bailey Bill48.73aPlacer      
15.12Michelle Oyewole49.45aGalt      
16.11Natasha Minor49.61aNorth Medford      
17.9Kate Folsom50.00aNorth Medford      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
2.-Relay Team 48.90aSheldon      
7.-Relay Team 49.18aSheldon      
3.-Relay Team 49.28aNorth Medford      
4.-Relay Team 49.86aBakersfield      
--Relay Team SCRTulare Western      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
3.-Relay Team 3:54.72aSheldon      
6.-Melinda Zavala
Chelsea Reilly
Cheyenne Feliz
Josephine Devanbu
3:59.47aDavis      
3.-Relay Team 4:07.41aAmador      
4.-Relay Team 4:09.61aNorth Medford      
--Relay Team SCROak Ridge      
--Relay Team SCRTulare Western      
--Relay Team SCRBakersfield      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
3.11Rachel Hammar41'00.50Buhach Colony      
3.12Alyssa Taylor36'06.25North Medford      
7.12Breanna Wallace36'03.50Yuba City      
6.12Lauren Guerrieri35'10.25Davis      
8.10Leanna Nelson34'02.50Woodcreek      
9.11Ashley Turner33'07.50West Valley      
13.10Holly Trammel32'08.50Chavez      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
3.12Lauren Guerrieri149'05Davis      
4.12Breanna Wallace125'11Yuba City      
5.11Rachel Hammar122'00Buhach Colony      
3.12Becky Unger121'10West Valley      
6.11Ashley Turner118'01West Valley      
8.12Jasmine Smith107'01Elk Grove      
13.12Alyssa Taylor104'07North Medford      
15.12Shannon Haynes95'02Golden Valley (SJ)      
11Kendall MorrisFOULBeyer      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.12Jamela Satterfield5'3Sheldon      
4.11Nichole Barry5'01.00West Valley      
5.9Karle Fitzhugh5'01.00Shasta      
10.12Ashley Berry4'11.00North Medford      
10.11Lauren Hare4'11.00Placer      
11Alisa JenkinsNHMesa Verde      
12Nicole WilliamsSCRLaguna Creek      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
6.11Tawny Lambuth11'02.00Placer      
8.11Courtney Kiehl11'02.00Mission San Jose      
9.11Tess Balcomb10'08.00Colfax      
11.10Kathryn Fergerson10'02.00Oak Ridge      
12Kelly ClanceySCRRiverbank      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
3.11Deja Edwards18'01.25Whitney      
3.11Chanel Reaves17'07.00Bakersfield      
5.11Rachel Roots17'04.00Folsom      
9.11Ashley Chambers16'08.00North Medford      
10.10Porsha Grayson16'05.50Golden Valley (SJ)      
13.12Kelly Clancey16'00.00Riverbank      
14.12Irene Kendig15'11.00North Medford      
12Davina CollinsSCRFranklin (EG)      
11Ashley CollierSCRBullard      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
5.12Naima Goodwin37'4.75Sheldon      
6.11Ashley Chambers36'11.00North Medford      
10Watta Tarmoh34'6McNair      
10.9Julia Daniels33'08.50Whitney      
11.12Ofunne Okwudiafor33'08.25Mission San Jose      
12.11Lani Fontillas33'05.50Folsom      
14.10Bailey Bill31'03.50Placer      
12Michelle OyewoleSCRGalt      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.