Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Ben Tugend11.57aEatonville
11Jacob Patton11.6aOrting
11Trae Marks11.73aBlack Hills
12Aaron Schreieck11.89aHoquiam
11Pete Bush11.97aRainier
2.9Russell Alfaro12.13aNorth Beach
6.11Trevor Elliott12.47aW F West
10Francisco Devies12.50aRainier
10Mark Hoffman12.54aEatonville
10Erik Rose12.59aEatonville
9Tyler Gaddy12.6aEatonville
11Mike Powell12.4North Thurston
9Kevin Braden12.72aNorth Beach
9Lane Strassberg12.79aOrting
12Ki Nauman12.79aElma
9Ryley Reese12.94aRainier
11Julio Santana14.17aNapavine
9Tony Devies14.45aRainier
9Damon Jones15.34aRainier
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.11Robert Clements12.37aCentralia
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Alex Baldwin11.36aCentralia
2.11Zach Stanfield11.53aAdna
9Blair Bomber11.71aLynden
11Ben Speer11.92aCentralia
10Kyle Milton12.04aW F West
11Trevor Elliott12.29aW F West
9Jason Aldrich12.53aCentralia
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

11Nick Fuller12.77aCentralia
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jacob Patton23.45aOrting
12Ben Tugend23.66aEatonville
11Trae Marks24.07aBlack Hills
10Grant Angle24.61aOrting
12Andy Aboen24.4North Thurston
12Blake Coman24.81aNorth Beach
9Tony Carley25.10aHoquiam
10Mark Hoffman25.44aEatonville
7.10Kyle Milton25.47aW F West
10Francisco Devies26.22aRainier
9Lane Strassberg26.46aOrting
11Mike Jamison26.52aEatonville
12Wes Bozarth26.64aNapavine
9Ryley Reese27.75aRainier
9Tyler Gaddy27.84aEatonville
10Kevin Macrea27.95aRainier
9Tony Devies29.04aRainier
9Chris Smith31.17aOrting
9Damon Jones33.12aRainier
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.9Jason Aldrich25.04aCentralia
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

2.11Zach Stanfield23.69aAdna
9Blair Bomber23.73aLynden
12Alex Baldwin23.88aCentralia
10Jordan Weeks24.22aLynden
11Ben Speer24.31aCentralia
10Kyle Milton25.77aW F West
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

11Robert Clements25.54aCentralia
9Jason Aldrich25.54Centralia
11Jonathan Hoffman-Haynes25.84aCentralia
11Nick Fuller26.26aCentralia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Ben Tugend52.54aEatonville
10Scott Morrison53.38aHoquiam
11Jake Trapp54.61North Thurston
11Seth Larsen57.52North Thurston
12Peter Rees58.18aHoquiam
5.12Trevor Hansen58.77aW F West
4.12Lane Valentine58.67Elma
11Paul Anderson59.20aNapavine
10Jorey Phelps59.28aHoquiam
10Francisco Devies59.75aRainier
9Nick Fairhart1:00.84aEatonville
11Mike Jamison1:01.21aEatonville
10Brett Howard1:01.59aRainier
11Seth Laurie1:04.48aOrting
11Jacob Snyder1:04.88aOrting
9Tony Devies1:07.03aRainier
9Chris Smith1:08.48aOrting
9Damon Jones1:17.92aRainier
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.11Jonathan Hoffman-Haynes57.84aCentralia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Josh Elke55.07aLynden
10Brad Economou55.10aW F West
9Jason Aldrich56.08aCentralia
12Will Johnson56.31aCentralia
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Prelims

11Nathan Seely51.4Lynden
9Blair Bomber52.7Lynden
10Jordan Weeks54.2Lynden
12Josh Elke54.9Lynden
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Roy Stansell2:08.32aHoquiam
11Colby Root2:10.65aHoquiam
9Jordan Harrington2:11.57aHoquiam
10Jimmy Soto2:12.6aRainier
9Tucker Morgan2:12.7Pe Ell
10Joe Patterson2:15.00aEatonville
10Matt George2:17Tumwater
10Garrett Brissey2:17.40aRainier
11Taylor Elliot2:18.00aNapavine
11Billy Early2:20.00aEatonville
11Paul Anderson2:20.05aNapavine
9Tyler Bedford2:45.10aW F West
11Aaron Talmage2:46Tumwater
11James Harris2:58.00aEatonville
9Jacob Furey3:05.20aW F West
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.11Derek Holmgren2:14.27aCentralia
10Jacoby Gronseth2:19Centralia
11Seth Schade2:33Centralia
9Alex Holmgren2:35Centralia
9Wayne Buchanann2:41Centralia
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Sean Andrascik4:36.02aEatonville
12Roy Stansell4:43.0Hoquiam
1.12Jaymie Burdick4:48.9aAdna
2.11Dylan Paul4:51.9Black Hills
9Dustyn Moir4:56.21Hoquiam
12Micah Pong5:01Tumwater
10Matt George5:02Tumwater
11Ben Gillmet5:05.00aEatonville
12Lane Valentine5:06.3Elma
10Joe Patterson5:09.00aEatonville
10Kolten Anderson5:09.40aRainier
11Tyler Bremer5:10.2Elma
9Ethan Perry5:12White Pass
9Destrey Higa5:12Tumwater
12Travis Hilley5:13.75Napavine
10AJ Dizon5:15.00aEatonville
12Jacob Alexander5:17Tumwater
9Luke Bonagofski5:21.32aW F West
9Curtis Farr5:22.3Elma
9Grant Johnson5:24.49aRainier
9DJ Wheeldon5:24.6Elma
10Chris Comley5:27.0Tumwater
11Aaron Talmage5:34Tumwater
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.10Jacoby Gronseth5:00.14aCentralia
9Kody Posey5:04Centralia
12Jason Heideman5:09Centralia
12Michael Warren5:09Centralia
11Derek Holmgren5:14Centralia
11Seth Schade5:44Centralia
9Thomas Ralls6:04Centralia
9Wayne Buchanann6:07Centralia
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Sean Andrascik10:25.00aEatonville
1.11Dylan Paul10:50.81Black Hills
2.12Tyler Alsin10:55.18Black Hills
10Kolten Anderson11:19.00aRainier
4.11Andrew Tayne11:20.81Black Hills
9Curtis Farr11:23.3Elma
9Destrey Higa11:31Tumwater
10Chris Comley11:34Tumwater
9Ethan Perry11:43White Pass
10Brendin Sauer12:01.70aW F West
10Jon Ames12:05.00aEatonville
9Aaron Kochel12:07aOrting
10Jake Havens12:22.40aW F West
9Grant Johnson12:56.00aRainier
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.9Kody Posey11:01.89aCentralia
12Jason Heideman11:25Centralia
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

6.12Travis Hilley11:23.24aNapavine
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Daniel Bigjoe15.6North Thurston
12Charlie Dittbrenner16.08aRainier
9Cody Peterson17.08aBlack Hills
11Patrick Archer17.36aNorth Beach
10Erik Rose17.69aEatonville
10Tyler Frazier18.18aPe Ell
12Bryson Merill18.33aEatonville
2.10Sebastian Makinson18.44aNorth Beach
3.10Nate Paro18.47aNorth Beach
1.12Ki Nauman18.34Elma
11Bryce Bowles19.02aRainier
4.11Neil Madison19.00Elma
11Chris Popek19.67aEatonville
11Jacob Snyder20.15aOrting
11Sinclair Ballmes22.27aRainier
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Tyler Allwine18.22aW F West
9Brandon Meyers23.52aCentralia
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

10Josh Miller18.51aW F West
12Victor Apantipan20.53aW F West
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Darrick Barber41.48aOrting
12Charlie Dittbrenner43.80aRainier
11Patrick Archer44.05aNorth Beach
12Bryson Merill44.18aEatonville
9Cody Peterson44.71aBlack Hills
10Nate Paro46.72aNorth Beach
2.12Ki Nauman46.81Elma
3.10Josh Miller47.35aW F West
4.11Neil Madison48.12Elma
10Sebastian Makinson48.58aNorth Beach
11Jacob Snyder49.22aOrting
11Bryce Bowles49.52aRainier
11Chris Popek49.56aEatonville
11Sinclair Ballmes50.69aRainier
11Julio Santana52.29aNapavine
9Brandon Meyers58.30aCentralia
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

11Stephen Johnson43.48aLynden
9Brett Bajema46.22aLynden
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 46.07ABlack Hills
-Darrick Barber
Grant Angle
Lane Strassberg
Jacob Patton
46.7aOrting
-Andy Aboen
Daniel Bigjoe
Aaron Goldfine
Mike Powell
46.9North Thurston
-Kyle North
Pete Bush
Jacob Fox
Charlie Dittbrenner
47.32aRainier
-Kevin Braden
Russell Alfaro
Patrick Archer
Blake Coman
47.75aNorth Beach
-Eric Rose
Bryson Merill
Mark Hoffman
Tyler Gaddy
48.25aEatonville
6.-Spencer Baier
Nathan Perry
Ryan Wright
Antony Tran
51.84White Pass
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Speer
Jonathan Hoffman-Haines
Jason Aldrich
Robert Clements
47.87aCentralia
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

-Relay Team 46.33aW F West
-Stephen Johnson
Levi Langstraat
Jordan Weeks
Josh Elke
47.13aLynden
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Trae Marks
Mike Haupert
Ryan Taylor
Tyler Alsin
3:37.79aBlack Hills
-Bryson Merill
Joe Patterson
Ben Tugend
Sean Andrascik
3:40.83aEatonville
-Relay Team 3:49.81aHoquiam
-Darrick Barber
Grant Angle
Jon Keefer
Jacob Patton
3:51.25aOrting
-Jimmy Soto
Francisco Devies
Garrett Brissey
Charlie Dittbrenner
3:52.05aRainier
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

-Josh Elke
Jordan Weeks
Blair Bomber
Nathan Seely
3:33.16aLynden
-Gabe Tippery
Michael Warren
Will Johnson
Alex Baldwin
3:41.14aCentralia
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Seth Ronk49'0Hoquiam
11James Prihoda39'08"Rainier
12Mike Wells39' 5"Eatonville
10Bradon Franklin37'04"Rainier
8.10Matt Justice35'05"W F West
9.10Zach Barr35'0"W F West
9Austin Lee34'8"Rainier
11Neal Tibbs34'0Hoquiam
11Chris Shriver32'10Elma
11Matt Barrie32'5Hoquiam
10Karl Sparks31'6.50Elma
10Kyle Milton31'06"W F West
9Slade Sterling31'5'1/2"Orting
11Scott Tetzlaff31'5Hoquiam
9Louis Keeran30'10Elma
10Scott Allen30'09.5"W F West
9Alex Barnes30'8'1/2"Orting
12Russ Miller30'7"Orting
12David Magnuson30'04"W F West
10Logan Powell29'9Elma
10Kyle Gitchell29'7Elma
10Jon Backus29'6"Orting
12Lance Vanderpool29'6White Pass
10Tyler Wisner29'03"Napavine
10Zack Miller28'9Elma
11Ryan Saferite28'4"Orting
11Derek Sherburne27'10"W F West
9Jeff Barrett26'2Hoquiam
9Cody Butler26'Orting
12Steven Trent26'00"Napavine
9Jon Zammito24'01.5"W F West
11Billy Ewell20'1White Pass
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Matt Daarud38'2Centralia
2.11Travis Morgan38'2Centralia
12John Churchill33'5Centralia
9Jesse Moore-Hendrickson32'4.5Centralia
9Bryson Tiller29'10.5Centralia
12Josh Kaiser27'5.5Centralia
9Dustin Greene24'2Centralia
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

9Brett Bajema36'11.5Lynden
10Matt Justice35'4"W F West
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Prelims

11Tyler Allwine40'8.5"W F West
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Seth Ronk139'3Hoquiam
12Mike Wells139' 3"Eatonville
11Matt Barrie120'6Hoquiam
11James Prihoda114'07"Rainier
1.9Christian Brown114'0Mossyrock
10Bradon Franklin110'09"Rainier
11Adam Schlegal107'Eatonville
12Chris Crooker106'North Thurston
10Jon Backus102'3"Orting
7.11Richard Tripp99'01"W F West
10Kyle Gitchell97'1Elma
11Chris Shriver94'11Elma
9Alex Barnes90'8"Orting
11Brian Muller90'02Hoquiam
10Matt Justice89'10"W F West
12David Magnuson88'01"W F West
9Louis Keeran85'2Elma
11Ryan Saferite81'9"Orting
12Steven Trent80'4"Napavine
10Karl Sparks80'3Elma
9Austin Lee78'10"Rainier
9Slade Sterling76'3"Orting
10Tyler Wisner76'01"Napavine
10Zack Miller74'10Elma
11Scott Tetzlaff70'06Hoquiam
11Chandler Foster68' 7"Eatonville
9Cody Butler64'11"Orting
10Kyle Diablo64'9"Orting
9Jeff Barrett59'7Hoquiam
10Zach Barr59'07"W F West
9Sam Bertucci54'0Elma
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Jesse Moore-Hendrickson87'7Centralia
11Joey Tivnan83'3Centralia
9Dustin Greene72'Centralia
12Sean Lockwood64'5Centralia
9Bryson Tiller62'5Centralia
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

9Brett Bajema106'00Lynden
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Prelims

11Tyler Allwine148'10"W F West
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

11Brian Muller150'4Hoquiam
12Seth Ronk147'5Hoquiam
12Robbie McMullen140'02"Rainier
10Jacob Haupert138'5"Black Hills
11Adam Schlegal137' 3"Eatonville
10Nate Paro128'10North Beach
5.10James Nahaku125'10"W F West
9Nick Fairhart124'Eatonville
9.10Chris Hull122'01"W F West
12Dennis Capel121'5Hoquiam
10Matt Justice120'07"W F West
11Neal Tibbs119'1Hoquiam
11Nathan Perry118'11White Pass
10Kevin Macrea118'8"Rainier
12Wes Bozarth117'08"Napavine
10Bradon Franklin117'1"Rainier
11Richard Tripp115'04"W F West
10Logan Powell114'0Elma
12Andrew Giese111'02"W F West
10Jimmy Soto109'9"Rainier
10Kyle Gitchell108'8Elma
9Cody Butler107'6"Orting
10Jon Backus103'4"Orting
9Louis Keeran101'1Elma
12Lance Vanderpool97'7White Pass
9Slade Sterling88'11"Orting
10Zack Miller85'2Elma
9Sam Bertucci83'8Elma
11Chris Shriver83'3Elma
11Derek Sherburne81'10"W F West
10Karl Sparks77'6Elma
9Cody McNurlin73'03"W F West
9Jon Zammito70'0"W F West
10Kyle Diablo69'7"Orting
9Jeff Barrett63'5Hoquiam
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Fuller137'4Centralia
2.12Josh Kaiser131'10Centralia
6.10Jordan Masters125'8Centralia
12Scott Clements125'Centralia
11Joey Tivnan107'8Centralia
10Matt Daarud107'2Centralia
12Amos Morgan101'11Centralia
12Sean Lockwood91'9Centralia
9Joseph Rush89'2Centralia
9Trevor White76'6Centralia
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

10James Nahaku125'10"W F West
10Chris Hull122'01"W F West
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Prelims

11Tyler Allwine158'0"W F West
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Pete Bush5'8"Rainier
10Michael Hazel5'6North Thurston
4.9Tyson Sutten5'6Elma
11Jake Trapp5'4North Thurston
5.9Willy McGee5'04Black Hills
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Izzy Chavez13'0Hoquiam
11Bryce Bowles12'0"Rainier
12Andy Aboen11'6North Thurston
10Casey McCoy11'0Hoquiam
11Brian Muller11'0Hoquiam
12Dennis Capel10'6Hoquiam
10Brett Howard10'0"Rainier
10David Dotson10'0"Rainier
11Sinclair Ballmes9'6"Rainier
11Mike Jamison9' 6"Eatonville
10Will Weatherwax9'0Hoquiam
9Jordan Harrington9'0Hoquiam
9Willy McGee8'6"Black Hills
11Oscar Padilla7'0Hoquiam
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Ben Eaton19'10Hoquiam
1.12Jordan Schaefer17'11"W F West
12Robbie McMullen17'9"Rainier
11Kyle Lyon16'11.5"Rainier
10Jacob Fox16'6.5"Rainier
9Russell Alfaro16'1North Beach
10Spencer Baier15'10White Pass
9Ryley Reese15'8"Rainier
12John Descher15'7Hoquiam
11Neil Madison15'7Elma
12Evan Cox15'5Elma
9Kevin Braden15'1North Beach
12Brian Barry14'11Hoquiam
9Tyler Gaddy14' 7.5"Eatonville
10Antony Tran13'7.5White Pass
10Casey Mcneill13'5.50Elma
9Dillan Davis12'3White Pass
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Wayne Buchanann13'9Centralia
10Kendal Hokama13'3.5Centralia
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

11Brent Kaplan19'4.5"W F West
9Blair Bomber17'7Lynden
12Jordan Schaefer17'02"W F West
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Bryan Lonborg39'North Thurston
10Taylor Warner38'04North Thurston
10Kyle North38'04"Rainier
10Jacob Fox37'9"Rainier
3.11Dustin Brooks37'3"Mossyrock
11Jon Keefer37'1'1/2"Orting
12Evan Cox36'10Elma
6.9Ben Ternan36'10"W F West
9Cody Peterson36'1"Black Hills
11Kyle Lyon36''01"Rainier
10Casey McCoy34'5Hoquiam
12Russ Miller33'11'1/2"Orting
11Izzy Chavez33'10Hoquiam
11Neil Madison33'5Elma
11Ralph Rivera33'3Elma
10Spencer Baier33'3White Pass
11Jacob Snyder32'11'1/2"Orting
12John Descher32'10Hoquiam
11Riley Root32' 7"Eatonville
12Brian Barry32'3Hoquiam
10Sebastian Makinson32'0North Beach
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Kendal Hokama28'1.5Centralia
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

12Jordan Schaefer37'04"W F West
9Ben Ternan36'02"W F West
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Emma Burelson13.34aBlack Hills
11Rachel Kirkwood13.21North Thurston
12Janelle Vick14.03aRainier
12Jasmine Jackson13.8North Thurston
10Rachel Hardin14.21aW F West
10Kara Stewart14.30aRainier
9Jasmine Monterio14.53aHoquiam
11Donnaesia Dorsey14.25North Thurston
4.12Heidi Dorling14.28Black Hills
9Keiana Douglass14.59aHoquiam
9Milena Seymour14.60aRainier
11Tawana Hall14.65aRainier
9Jordan Bennett14.74aEatonville
10Chance Knutson15.04aW F West
10Samantha Davis15.20aW F West
9RaeAnna Jackson15.20aRainier
10Ayris Sobczak14.98Elma
11Lilia Bahena15.53aElma
9Lacy Caldwell15.57aEatonville
9Elise Peterson15.47White Pass
11Elisa Layman15.54White Pass
10Sena King15.92aRainier
9MaKale Westcott16.04aElma
10Jessica LaChance16.15White Pass
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Felicia Collins14.08aCentralia
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Staci Mitchem13.88aCentralia
10Nicole Santiago13.95aW F West
10Rachel Hardin14.16aW F West
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

12Leah Peterson14.88aCentralia
11Carmelita Townsend15.16aCentralia
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Sarah Funk27.34aRainier
12Emma Burelson27.59aBlack Hills
11Tasha Shipman27.67aBlack Hills
3.10Reema Patel29.67aW F West
10Kara Stewart29.71aRainier
11Megan Adair30.09aRainier
11Sabrina Sutton30.88aRainier
9Jasmine Monterio30.97aHoquiam
10Chance Knutson31.34aW F West
10Samantha Davis31.93aW F West
9RaeAnna Jackson31.94aRainier
10Cassie Johnson32.24aEatonville
11Krystal Gee32.35aEatonville
10Hope Murray33.25aRainier
11Lilia Bahena33.47aElma
10Natasha Weidig33.49aEatonville
9MaKale Westcott34.11aElma
9Julisa Shidleman47.13aRainier
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.9Felicia Collins29.03aCentralia
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Staci Mitchem28.17aCentralia
10Reema Patel29.50aW F West
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

12Leah Peterson30.92aCentralia
9Kahri Haines31.64Centralia
11Carmelita Townsend32.20aCentralia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Tasha Shipman1:01.57aBlack Hills
10Kaytie Bateman62.93aPe Ell
1.10Agnes Wojnar1:07.40aW F West
2.11Erin Thorson67.81Elma
11Sabrina Sutton1:11.37aRainier
10Natasha Weidig1:11.97aEatonville
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

6.12Leah Peterson1:12.64aCentralia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

10Jill Beanblossom63.41aLynden
9Amy Goettelman1:04.20aNapavine
9Tessa Godard68.63aLynden
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

11Carmelita Townsend75.21aCentralia
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Prelims

10Jill Beanblossom62.8Lynden
11Becki Lindquist64.5Lynden
12Carissa Diacogiannis65.8Lynden
9Tessa Godard67.7Lynden
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Carly White2:30.15aHoquiam
2.11Katelyn Nauman2:38.88Elma
9Felicia Alvarado2:47.25aRainier
10Aubrey Owada2:57North Thurston
9Jara Lindsay2:57.96aW F West
9Jessa Patton3:03.94aOrting
11Lilia Bahena3:04.3Elma
9Holley Walker3:05Tumwater
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

5.12Iris Grubbs2:42.95aCentralia
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Amy Goettelman2:36.74aNapavine
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Kelsea Williams5:48.92aHoquiam
10Emma Loftis5:59.13aEatonville
1.11Katelyn Nauman6:03.19Elma
2.11Kelly Castro6:10.0Black Hills
10Sophia Danilowicz6:15North Thurston
4.9Loni Kaech6:18.75Mossyrock
10Kayla Reynolds6:33Pe Ell
6.9Jara Lindsay6:37.14aW F West
9Holley Walker6:50Tumwater
12Stephanie Dunbar7:06Tumwater
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Kelsea Williams12:11.94aHoquiam
10Emma Loftis12:14.37aEatonville
11Joanne Wollstein13:23.9North Thurston
11Meghan Veltri13:23.98aOrting
11Melanie Dahl13:48.67Hoquiam
11Alyssa Dianovich13:51.19North Beach
12Kaitlyn Kolilis14:21.3Elma
10Jacqueline Flowers14:42.5Elma
12Stephanie Dunbar15:01Tumwater
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.12Iris Grubbs13:39.62aCentralia
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

11Sarah Funk16.40aRainier
2.11Jenna Samora17.36aEatonville
12Tina Williams17.38aNorth Beach
12Danielle Kermode17.98aBlack Hills
9Gabbie Makinson18.06aNorth Beach
10Nychele Carley18.4aHoquiam
10Rebecca Vaughn18.2North Thurston
9Kelsey Sund18.49aHoquiam
11Beth Anne Feero18.36North Thurston
5.11Molly Erven18.92aNapavine
10Amanda Anderson18.96aHoquiam
11Emily Woods19.06aHoquiam
8.10Jenny Winebrenner19.59aW F West
9Katrina Owen20.00aOrting
9.10Sarah Angeleri20.06aW F West
9Lexi Bourgeois20.08aEatonville
9Alexa Lindseth20.22aElma
10Hope Murray20.70aRainier
11Tawana Hall20.74aRainier
11Heather Smythe21.20aElma
9Elise Peterson20.99White Pass
10Mariah Maib21.56aRainier
9Milena Seymour22.15aRainier
10Jessica LaChance24.22White Pass
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

11Maranda Richardson18.32aCentralia
12Crystal Creel18.77aCentralia
10Sarah Angeleri19.70aW F West
10Jenny Winebrenner19.70aW F West
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Prelims

10Brittany Johnson20.83aCentralia
10Mariah Roco21.47aCentralia
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

2.11Jenna Samora47.38aEatonville
11Sarah Funk48.34aRainier
10Nychele Carley50.55aHoquiam
11Emily Woods51.75aHoquiam
12Danielle Kermode52.05aBlack Hills
11Beth Anne Feero52.43North Thurston
2.11Courtney May52.73aNapavine
4.9Kiersten Abbott54.56aW F West
5.10Sarah Angeleri55.51aW F West
6.10Jenny Winebrenner56.29aW F West
10Mariah Maib56.83aRainier
9Milena Seymour57.35aRainier
11Brianne Stead57.48aEatonville
11Heather Smythe60.29aElma
9Lexi Bourgeois1:01.7aEatonville
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Mariah Roco62.94aCentralia
10Brittany Johnson63.44aCentralia
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Prelims

11Becki Lindquist49.13aLynden
12Carissa Diacogiannis50.60aLynden
12Lindsey Diacogiannis57.12aLynden
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 52.03aBlack Hills
-Relay Team 55.67Elma
-Relay Team 1:03.03aOrting
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

-Relay Team 53.60aW F West
-Tessa Godard
Carissa Diacogiannis
Becki Lindquist
Jill Beanblossom
53.63aLynden
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 1:50.88aBlack Hills
-Alex Baker
Jasmine Jackson
Beth Anne Feero
Rachel Kirkwood
1:50.82North Thurston
-Cassie Johnson
Natasha Weidig
Jordan Bennett
Brianne Stead
2:03.64aEatonville
2.-Elise Peterson
Clara Siewert
Elisa Layman
Mikel Elliott
2:08.57White Pass
-Relay Team 2:20.64aOrting
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.-Kahri Haines
Leah Peterson
Brittany Johnson
Mariah Roco
2:10.47aCentralia
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

-Relay Team 1:51.79aW F West
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 4:25.88aHoquiam
-Relay Team 4:28.23Elma
-Relay Team 4:29.75aBlack Hills
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

-Carissa Diacogiannis
Becki Lindquist
Tessa Godard
Jill Beanblossom
4:21.17aLynden
8.-Molly Erven
Kelsey Williams
Courtney May
Amy Goettelman
4:45.15aNapavine
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

12Rebecca Mulkey36'11North Thurston
10Courtney Johnson31'0"Black Hills
12Kristen Nagel31'0"Black Hills
10Natalie Carrigan30'1Hoquiam
12Janelle Vick29'05"Rainier
11Amanda Frank28'9North Beach
11Amber Butcher28'4Hoquiam
6.10Elena Belcher28'3"Mossyrock
9Tashianna Walker27'9Hoquiam
10Nia Tauvela27'8"Orting
12Mackenzie Smith27'4Hoquiam
9Elizabeth Thatcher27'2North Beach
9Kaylene Livengood27'2"Rainier
11Tashia DeLaCruz26'2North Beach
10Kayley Pingeon25'9"Orting
11Elisa Layman25'8White Pass
9Jesse Havens25'01"W F West
12Clara Siewert23'3White Pass
9Natalia Zalischi21'4"Orting
9Ashley Bowe21'0Elma
12Brittney Russell20'8Hoquiam
9Amanda McClain20'05"W F West
9Kim Pingeon20'1"Orting
11Michelle Anderson19'5White Pass
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.10Emily Barr29'7Centralia
10Grace Cooper26'6Centralia
10Jasmine Stray25'2Centralia
10Jillian Stray23'5Centralia
10Sara Kaiser21'3Centralia
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Prelims

10Tuneesha Hankins29'06"W F West
11Jeni Maakad26'11Lynden
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

12Rebecca Mulkey95'01North Thurston
1.10Elena Belcher89'9"Mossyrock
10Natalie Carrigan88'9Hoquiam
5.11Rachel Slagle76'5White Pass
11Amber Butcher74'5Hoquiam
11Allix Barnes73'06"Rainier
9.12Maren Waddoups72'08"W F West
10Nia Tauvela70'2"Orting
11Ashley Duerr-Nedrow67'5"Rainier
9Jesse Havens64'04"W F West
9Ashley Bowe63'8Elma
9Kim Pingeon61'6"Orting
9Amanda McClain58'02"W F West
9Abby Barnes57'7"Rainier
9Kenna Rolston57'4"Orting
9Emily Goeres52'1Elma
11Michelle Anderson44'8White Pass
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.9Brandy Goble76'6Centralia
10Grace Cooper64'6Centralia
9Angie Barnes64'3Centralia
10Sara Kaiser58'11Centralia
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Prelims

10Tuneesha Hankins84'0"W F West
12Maren Waddoups72'08"W F West
11Jeni Maakad60'02Lynden
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

12Mackenzie Smith119'1Hoquiam
10Courtney Johnson105'3"Black Hills
10Sarah Gleaves99'1North Thurston
12Sabrina Hoeks94'5"Black Hills
10Kayla Reynolds86 8Pe Ell
10Jasmine Moffatt86'07"Rainier
11Kina Shriner84'5North Beach
9Felicia Alvarado81'0"Rainier
5.12Brittany Clarkston79'09Elma
10Kayley Pingeon79'5"Orting
9Kenna Rolston77'5"Orting
9Crystal Greer71'8Hoquiam
9.10Sarah Angeleri71'04"W F West
10Jordan Pittman69'05"W F West
9Katrina Owen65'10"Orting
9Abby Barnes65'1"Rainier
9Ashley Bowe62'5Elma
11Elisa Layman61'11White Pass
11Allix Barnes59'2Rainier
11Michelle Anderson53'3White Pass
9Emily Goeres48'6Elma
9Kim Pingeon44'9"Orting
9Jessa Patton40'10"Orting
9Lyz Keefer40'4"Orting
10Ali Williams28'6"Orting
 

Javelin - 600g  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Angie Barnes55'4Centralia
10Sara Kaiser50'8Centralia
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Prelims

10Jamie Nikander100'02"W F West
10Sarah Angeleri71'04"W F West
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Mackenzie Smith5'0Hoquiam
1.10Klarissa Wren4'05"W F West
2.10Kate Edem4'4Elma
3.10Sarah Angeleri4'04"W F West
12Addilai James4'North Thurston
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Kiaya Keim4'10"W F West
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Pittman07'06"W F West
2.11Molly Erven7'0"Napavine
12Rebecca Mulkey6'6North Thurston
11Veronica Spaulding6'North Thurston
4.9Amy Goettelman6'0"Napavine
9Keiana Douglass5'6Hoquiam
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Jenna Samora14' 8.5"Eatonville
12Ellen Macomson14'2.5North Thurston
10Reema Patel13'07"W F West
9Kaylene Livengood13'5.5"Rainier
12Addilai James13'3North Thurston
3.11Courtney May13'3"Napavine
4.11Molly Erven13'3"Napavine
11Donnaesia Dorsey12'10.5North Thurston
9Kelsey Sund12'8.5Hoquiam
10Agnes Wojnar12'06"W F West
9Gabbie Makinson12'5North Beach
11Alyssa Doyle12'3Hoquiam
9Katrina Owen11'9"Orting
12Brittany Clarkston11'8Elma
10Andrea Sukraw11'04.5"W F West
11Krystal Gee10' 10.25"Eatonville
9Lexi Bourgeois10' 09"Eatonville
9Jennifer Bethune10'6"Orting
10Sena King9'2"Rainier
9Lyz Keefer8'4'1/2"Orting
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Kahri Haines11'6Centralia
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

12Carissa Diacogiannis13'04.5Lynden
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Jenna Samora32' 1.5"Eatonville
12Ellen Macomson31'03North Thurston
9Audry Wilson29'6"Orting
12Addilai James29'1.75North Thurston
11Tasha Parris28'9Hoquiam
9Lexi Bourgeois27' 5.5"Eatonville
11Krystal Gee25' 11"Eatonville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

9.9Amy Goettelman30'7"Napavine
10Jamie Nikander29'06"W F West