Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Barrett11.35aGraham-Kapowsin
2.12Ryan Ancheta11.44aGraham-Kapowsin
3.12Morrey Brown11.45aKentridge
4.11Tao Smith11.51a SROlympic
4.12Brandon Fisher11.51aOlympic
6.12Justin Smith11.56aKent Meridian
7.10Ryan Halvorsen11.57aSumner
8.12John Koopman11.58aEnumclaw
9.10Greg Moore11.68aThomas Jefferson
10.12Chris Fritz11.71a PRThomas Jefferson
11.12Aaron Dean11.74aIssaquah
12.10Zach Smith11.75aKentlake
13.12Alex Gatlin11.81aSumner
14.12Josh Garrett11.82aCurtis
15.11Allen Hall11.84aRedmond
16.12DeArmon Lockett11.86aBothell
17.12Connor Haddock11.92aRedmond
1.10Kevin Harris11.94aGraham-Kapowsin
2.10Stan Langlow11.97aCurtis
19.11Jonathan Kirchner12.00aBothell
20.12Chase Anderson12.04a PRBishop Blanchet
3.10Deanzalo Thomas12.06aOlympic
21.11Steven James-Parks12.10aKent Meridian
4.10Tayler Angevine12.14aKentlake
22.11Eddie Knick12.18aIlwaco
23.11Anthony Corley12.24aCurtis
24.11Derrick Yi12.25aKentridge
5.10Ronnie Dudley II12.28aCurtis
6.10Patrick Otterbech12.30aBothell
7.9Andrew Smith12.31aKent Meridian
8.10Matthew Cowan12.36a SRKentlake
9.9Prescott Jackson12.42aKent Meridian
10.10Jon Roy Bathum12.54aEnumclaw
11.10Justin Lewis12.57aIlwaco
12.10Gannon Kessler12.59aGraham-Kapowsin
12.9Miguel Boyle12.59a SRBishop Blanchet
14.9Scott Tranholt12.76a SRAuburn Mountainview
16.9Jaquale Green12.85aKent Meridian
25.11Spencer Collier12.89aEnumclaw
18.11Derek Robinson13.01aSumner
19.9Kevin Hwangpo13.03aIssaquah
20.9Matt Hjelm13.06aIssaquah
21.10Daniel Weppler13.12a PRAuburn Mountainview
22.10Charlie Bocian13.20a SRBishop Blanchet
12Craig MurrayDNSThomas Jefferson
9Duncan MackayDNSHazen
11Josh ReeseDNS PRAuburn Mountainview
10Matt GaymanDNS SRAuburn Mountainview
12Jarvis WessonDNS PRAuburn Mountainview
11Marcus SoteloDNSSumner
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Barrett22.30a PRGraham-Kapowsin
2.12Morrey Brown22.76aKentridge
3.9Trenton Pinson23.17aThomas Jefferson
4.10Ryan Halvorsen23.18aSumner
5.12Brandon Fisher23.34aOlympic
6.11Robby Nollan23.36aCurtis
7.10Greg Moore23.41aThomas Jefferson
8.12John Koopman23.44aEnumclaw
9.9Duncan Mackay23.80aHazen
10.12Justin Smith23.98aKent Meridian
11.11Jonathan Kirchner24.05aBothell
12.10Tayler Angevine24.10aKentlake
13.10Kevin Harris24.22aGraham-Kapowsin
14.12James Hawkins24.24aBothell
15.12Alex Furrow24.33aRedmond
16.12Connor Haddock24.34aRedmond
17.12Chase Anderson24.36a PRBishop Blanchet
18.9James Holland24.40a SRHazen
19.12Ken Brennan24.68aSumner
20.10Matthew Cowan24.69a SRKentlake
21.11Chris Anderson25.41a SRCurtis
22.9Matt Hjelm25.47aIssaquah
23.10Jon Roy Bathum25.50aEnumclaw
24.11Josh Reese25.55a PRAuburn Mountainview
25.9Kevin Hwangpo25.61a SRIssaquah
26.10Jordan Hanni26.08a PRSumner
9Andrew SmithDNSKent Meridian
12Jarvis WessonDNS PRAuburn Mountainview
10Deanzalo ThomasDNS PROlympic
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Ancheta50.58a PRGraham-Kapowsin
2.11Robby Nollan51.42aCurtis
3.12Brad Parker52.66aEnumclaw
4.12Bryce Buslach53.15a PRIssaquah
5.10Tyrone Truesdale53.26aThomas Jefferson
6.12James Hawkins53.59a SRBothell
7.9Miguel Boyle53.63a SRBishop Blanchet
8.9Andrew Smith53.99a SRKent Meridian
9.10Alex Pearl54.12aIssaquah
10.11Mike Biethan54.51aRedmond
11.12Ken Brennan54.73aSumner
12.12Josh Lynd54.75aKent Meridian
13.9James Holland54.95aHazen
14.11Tyler McGrue55.05aThomas Jefferson
15.10Tyler Smith55.27aCurtis
16.11Nathan Hubbell55.29a PRBishop Blanchet
17.10Arjuna Bridgers56.13a SRHazen
18.12Josh Bloom56.41a PRKent Meridian
19.10Brian Matthews56.44aKentlake
20.11Brad Hendrickson56.56aKentridge
21.12Eric DeJong56.77aKentridge
22.11Tyler Hingleton57.13aGraham-Kapowsin
23.9Branden Russell57.76aEnumclaw
24.10Michael Tanimoto58.24aKentlake
25.12Wayne Steffens58.48aOlympic
26.10Michael Teista61.72aSumner
11Sevi GonzalezDNS PRAuburn Mountainview
10Matt GaymanDNS SRAuburn Mountainview
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.11Robby Nollan51.9hCurtis
2.12Nick Toves53.7hCurtis
2.12James Hunter54.4hCurtis
2.10Tyler Smith54.8hCurtis
10Kyle Yee56.3hIssaquah
9Matt Hjelm59.7hIssaquah
10Wilson Yeh62.0h PRIssaquah
9Josh Martyn62.9hIssaquah
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Toves1:59.61aCurtis
2.12Jeremy Swenson2:00.08a PRBishop Blanchet
3.12Evan Schwantner2:00.88aGraham-Kapowsin
4.12Brandon Lee2:02.46aEnumclaw
5.12Matt Stearns2:02.87a PRRedmond
6.11Craig Kohring2:05.34a SRBishop Blanchet
7.10Seth Rumbaugh2:05.59aAuburn Mountainview
8.12Nicolas Escobar2:06.27aIssaquah
9.11Brent Groulik2:06.33aOlympic
10.9Greg Ikeda2:06.51aKentlake
11.11Peter Duane2:08.07aOlympic
12.11Dan Dorsey2:08.12aBothell
13.10Kyle Yee2:09.22aIssaquah
14.9Peter VanNuland2:09.37a SRHazen
15.12Jan Wnek2:09.40a PRHazen
17.12Tyler Coray2:14.41aRedmond
18.10Christopher Brownfield2:15.15a PRBothell
19.10Caleb Baker2:15.83aGraham-Kapowsin
20.11Jordan Cowart2:19.66a PRKent Meridian
21.9Evin LaPlatney2:23.28a SRIlwaco
11Kenneth TransierDNS PRKentlake
10Wylie JohnsonDNSThomas Jefferson
9Reid MayfieldDNSThomas Jefferson
9Jonathan VollandDNSThomas Jefferson
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Shawn Rowland2:10h PRCurtis
11Evan Austin2:12h PRCurtis
10Rory Montgomery2:15.0hIssaquah
11Tanner Holmes2:16.0h PRIssaquah
10Colin Moyer2:18h PRCurtis
9Dennis Leigh2:20.0hIssaquah
9Jon Wallis2:22.0h SRIssaquah
11Bryce Betteridge2:23h PRCurtis
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Swenson4:26.72a PRBishop Blanchet
2.12Matt Smith4:33.24aGraham-Kapowsin
3.12Brandon Lee4:34.55aEnumclaw
4.11Scott Lozano4:35.23aKentridge
5.9Tyler D'Amato4:40.70aKentlake
1.10Eric Horton4:41.86a SRKentridge
2.10Trey Parry4:42.27aBothell
3.9Chris Brasino4:44.89aIssaquah
6.12Matt Reisenauer4:49.03a PRBishop Blanchet
7.12Shawn Rowland4:50.58aCurtis
8.12Andy Wagner4:51.67aOlympic
9.11Matt Benson4:52.06a PRIssaquah
10.12Evan Cofer4:52.36aAuburn Mountainview
4.10Brenden Schruhl4:52.89aOlympic
11.11Stuart Calcote4:52.89aIssaquah
12.10Zak Barry4:53.34aSumner
13.12Jan Wnek4:53.69a PRHazen
14.11Joshua Wirta4:54.20a PREnumclaw
15.12David Dreeben4:54.55aRedmond
16.11Johnathon Bergman4:54.89aOlympic
17.9Peter VanNuland4:56.72aHazen
5.9Kevin LeMond4:56.99aIssaquah
6.10Aaron Mowery4:57.71aGraham-Kapowsin
18.11Kevin Decker5:00.00aBothell
19.11Evan Austin5:01.88aCurtis
7.10Brandon Pelfrey5:01.90a SRAuburn Mountainview
20.10Donny Knapp5:03.87aThomas Jefferson
21.12Vladimir Bogatyrchuk5:04.00aKent Meridian
8.10Stephen Berglund5:04.51aIlwaco
9.10Luis Monterrosa5:04.75aKent Meridian
10.10Matthew Kovich5:05.79a PRBishop Blanchet
22.12Justin Stipe5:06.59aThomas Jefferson
11.10Anthony Galvan5:08.23a SRBishop Blanchet
12.9Steven Lozano5:09.08aKentridge
13.9Nick Potter5:09.28a SRBishop Blanchet
23.11Jaimeson Jones5:10.10aBothell
14.9Brian Oliphant5:11.97aKentlake
15.10Amelio Hensel5:13.47a SRAuburn Mountainview
16.10Caleb Baker5:16.57aGraham-Kapowsin
17.10Colin Moyer5:17.36aCurtis
18.9Evin LaPlatney5:17.85aIlwaco
19.10Travis Ottele5:18.31a SROlympic
24.12Tyler Compton5:21.40a PRKentlake
20.9Erik Heine5:22.95aSumner
21.9Drew Balch5:30.20aEnumclaw
10Anthony ChelfDNSThomas Jefferson
9Jason AllmarasDNSThomas Jefferson
9Keegan WebberDNSThomas Jefferson
10Luke TaylorDNSCurtis
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Aiden Irish10:00.05aRedmond
2.11Roger Ying10:07.06aIssaquah
3.12Brendan Brewer10:10.39a PRKentlake
4.12Nick Smith10:10.42a PRGraham-Kapowsin
5.11Sam Wegman10:11.17aBishop Blanchet
6.12Alex Looi10:16.76aIssaquah
7.12Matt Brown10:22.13aBothell
8.12Andy Wagner10:26.27aOlympic
9.10Zak Barry10:31.55a SRSumner
10.11Joshua Wirta10:31.95aEnumclaw
11.10Brenden Schruhl10:33.56aOlympic
12.12Mike VanNuland10:33.78aHazen
13.11Ryan Carter10:35.23aKentridge
14.12Vladimir Bogatyrchuk10:37.32a PRKent Meridian
15.10Stephen Berglund10:47.45aIlwaco
16.12Andrew Alhajri10:54.00aGraham-Kapowsin
17.11Nathan Villeneuve10:55.00aRedmond
18.11Gannon Smith11:00.35a PRCurtis
19.11Coty Thomas11:00.37aEnumclaw
20.12Chris Johnson11:02.23a PRSumner
21.11Chase Neill11:16.89a PRCurtis
22.9Christopher Melrose11:27.12a SRHazen
23.11Jordan Cowart11:35.89a SRKent Meridian
24.11Michael Henrich14:07.00a PRKentlake
12Evan CoferDNSAuburn Mountainview
12Jordan HarmaningDNSAuburn Mountainview
12Adam KollgaardDNSThomas Jefferson
10Donny KnappDNSThomas Jefferson
12Justin StipeDNSThomas Jefferson
11Chris BoyleDNS SRBishop Blanchet
11Brandon SmithDNSKentridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vic Chatman15.33aOlympic
2.11Sean Harris15.43aKent Meridian
3.12Miles Timpe15.54aEnumclaw
4.12Josh Garrett15.70aCurtis
5.12Preston Borth15.73aIssaquah
6.12Gordon Tyler16.03aAuburn Mountainview
7.12Evan Carlson16.89aSumner
8.10Dan Sanders16.91aRedmond
9.11Edgar Grepo16.94aThomas Jefferson
10.12James Hunter17.01aCurtis
11.11Andre Moore17.32aKent Meridian
12.10Steven Ngo17.45aThomas Jefferson
13.11Jon Pham17.56a SRKent Meridian
14.12Mitchell Parks17.61a PRBishop Blanchet
15.12AJ Alura17.63aGraham-Kapowsin
16.11Steven Riley18.12aSumner
17.12Anthony Johnson18.26aKentridge
18.10Brandon Fair18.62aGraham-Kapowsin
19.10Charlie Bocian18.69a SRBishop Blanchet
20.10Champ Vinitnantharat19.36aBothell
21.10Ryan Tiernan19.47aIssaquah
22.9Kevin Beason19.86a SRKentlake
23.10Derek Straus20.05aKentlake
24.9Zach Ross20.63aEnumclaw
25.12Marquis Tompkins21.15aKentridge
26.11Evan Watts21.63aBothell
27.9Chris Gibson22.79aIlwaco
10Travis QuinnDNSOlympic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Miles Timpe39.81aEnumclaw
2.12Gordon Tyler41.40aAuburn Mountainview
3.12James Hunter42.04aCurtis
4.12Mitchell Parks42.91a PRBishop Blanchet
5.11Bryan Daniels43.20aHazen
6.10Dan Sanders43.24aRedmond
7.11Jon Pham43.28aKent Meridian
8.11Allan Trillana43.81aKent Meridian
9.12Anthony Johnson43.95aKentridge
10.10Ryan Tiernan44.04aIssaquah
11.10Charlie Bocian44.40a SRBishop Blanchet
12.11Sean Harris44.73aKent Meridian
13.11Chauncey Gammage45.16aThomas Jefferson
14.10Brandon Fair45.39aGraham-Kapowsin
15.10Deanzalo Thomas45.46a PROlympic
16.11Anthony Corley45.94a SRCurtis
17.9Josh Martyn47.12aIssaquah
18.9Larren Wright47.59a SRKent Meridian
19.11Steven Riley48.14aSumner
20.10Derek Straus48.30aKentlake
21.12AJ Alura48.97aGraham-Kapowsin
22.11Evan Watts49.34aBothell
23.10Champ Vinitnantharat49.70aBothell
24.9Abe Kellogg50.67aEnumclaw
25.11Vicente Fuentes51.42aIlwaco
26.9Chris Gibson51.78aIlwaco
27.9Kevin Beason54.02a SRKentlake
10Travis QuinnDNSOlympic
11Ravi KumarDNSThomas Jefferson
12Marquis TompkinsDNSKentridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Robby Nollan
Josh Garrett
James Hunter
Stan Langlow
44.80aCurtis
2.-Steven James-Parks
Sean Harris
Josh Lynd
Justin Smith
45.39aKent Meridian
3.-Alex Furrow
Logwone Mitz
Connor Haddock
Allen Hall
45.47aRedmond
4.-Patrick Otterbech
Jonathan Kirchner
DeArmon Lockett
Robert Schaefer
45.82aBothell
5.-Kevin Harris
Tyler Hingleton
Gannon Kessler
Marquis McKiever
46.25aGraham-Kapowsin
6.-Tayler Angevine
Zach Smith
Cody Arp
Derek Straus
46.38aKentlake
7.-DaVon Gibson
Wayne Steffens
Vic Chatman
Brandon Fisher
46.41aOlympic
8.-Alex Gatlin
Ryan Halvorsen
Ken Brennan
Donald Bricker
46.49aSumner
9.-Aaron Abrams
Aaron Beck
Morrey Brown
Michael LeClaire
47.38aKentridge
10.-Michael Vaerewyck
Nick Saltarelli
Jake Christiansen
Darek Goch
50.73aEnumclaw
11.-Scott Tranholt
Peterson Nguyen
Josh Melu
Kramer Jensen
51.78aAuburn Mountainview
--Brian Marteeny
Vicente Fuentes
Justin Lewis
Robert O'Brien
DNSIlwaco
--Preston Borth
Bryce Buslach
Aaron Dean
Alex Pearl
DNSIssaquah
--Relay Team DNSBishop Blanchet
--Relay Team DNSThomas Jefferson
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Deanzalo Thomas
DaVon Gibson
Vic Chatman
Brandon Fisher
1:34.55aOlympic
2.-Josh Lynd
Justin Smith
Steven James-Parks
Andrew Smith
1:35.18aKent Meridian
3.-Patrick Otterbech
DeArmon Lockett
Jonathan Kirchner
Tony Chung
1:36.47aBothell
4.-Preston Borth
Aaron Dean
Quin Breeland
Kevin Hwangpo
1:38.41aIssaquah
5.-Cody Arp
Matthew Cowan
Tayler Angevine
Tyler Royal
1:38.46aKentlake
6.-Ronnie Dudley II
Chris Bastien
Ray Williams
Tyler Smith
1:39.10aCurtis
7.-Luis Colmenares
Scott Tranholt
Chris Comery
Peterson Nguyen
1:44.12aAuburn Mountainview
8.-Vicente Fuentes
Justin Lewis
Robert O'Brien
Evin LaPlatney
1:46.38aIlwaco
9.-Darek Goch
Branden Russell
Nick Saltarelli
Michael Vaerewyck
1:46.42aEnumclaw
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Ancheta
Ryan Barrett
Matt Smith
Evan Schwantner
3:28.25aGraham-Kapowsin
2.-Robby Nollan
Nick Toves
James Hunter
Tyler Smith
3:35.20aCurtis
3.-Miles Timpe
Branden Russell
Brad Parker
Brandon Lee
3:36.20aEnumclaw
4.-Sevi Gonzalez
Matt Gayman
Gordon Tyler
Seth Rumbaugh
3:37.32aAuburn Mountainview
5.-Justin Stipe
Trenton Pinson
Spenser Sydney
Tyrone Truesdale
3:41.41aThomas Jefferson
6.-Mitchell Parks
Chase Anderson
Craig Kohring
Miguel Boyle
3:42.21aBishop Blanchet
7.-Alex Furrow
Allen Hall
Matt Stearns
Mike Biethan
3:43.38aRedmond
8.-Vladimir Bogatyrchuk
Josh Bloom
Josh Lynd
Andrew Smith
3:43.45aKent Meridian
9.-Relay Team 3:43.56aOlympic
10.-Marcus Sotelo
Ken Brennan
Steven Riley
Ryan Halvorsen
3:45.23aSumner
11.-Brian Matthews
Tyler Royal
Joseph Thompson
Michael Tanimoto
3:50.42aKentlake
12.-Josh Martyn
Matt Hjelm
Wilson Yeh
Kyle Yee
4:00.86aIssaquah
--Relay Team DNSThomas Jefferson
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Evan Cofer
Pelfrey Brandon
Hughes Taylor
Seth Rumbaugh
8:46.09aAuburn Mountainview
2.-Jonathan McCord
Charles O'Reilly
Jake Benson
Chris Haffner
8:57.35aKentridge
3.-Colin Moyer
Bryce Betteridge
Shawn Rowland
Evan Austin
9:02.67aCurtis
4.-Tyler D'Amato
Tyler Compton
Greg Ikeda
Joseph Thompson
9:13.11aKentlake
5.-Tanner Holmes
Dennis Leigh
Rory Montgomery
Jon Wallis
9:14.47aIssaquah
6.-Branden Russell
Brady Irwin
Brandon Lee
Shawn DeSanto
9:22.04aEnumclaw
7.-Cameron Anderson
Dan Le
Ryan Barker
Tyler Coray
9:32.39aRedmond
8.-Luis Monterrosa
Jordan Cowart
Abdi Awalle
Justin Le
9:38.18aKent Meridian
9.-Peter Duane
Brent Groulik
Noel Williams
Ron Webb
9:43.39aOlympic
--Relay Team DNSSumner
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrey Levkiv48'05.00Hazen
2.12Landon Welch47'10.00Kentlake
3.12Ray Falelaulii44'09.00Curtis
4.11Conner Larned43'08.00Enumclaw
5.12Matt Mistretta43'03.00Curtis
6.10Courtney Sanders43'01.00Hazen
7.11Stephen Foster42'05.00Kent Meridian
8.11Jamelle Hufana41'07.00 PRKent Meridian
9.11Jordan Macauley41'06.00 SRGraham-Kapowsin
10.11Mike Tennyson40'01.50 PRBishop Blanchet
11.11David DesRoches40'00.00Bishop Blanchet
12.12Stephen Marsh39'08.00Kentlake
13.11Matt Cornwall38'09.00Bothell
14.9Alex Griffith38'05.00Sumner
15.11Evan Slack37'09.00Enumclaw
16.11Denzel Johnson37'05.50Kent Meridian
17.11Israel Kinlow37'01.50Thomas Jefferson
18.11Solomon Walden35'08.00Graham-Kapowsin
19.10Zach Roth35'07.50Thomas Jefferson
20.11Erik Swanson35'05.50Sumner
21.10Kyle Poppe35'00.50 SRAuburn Mountainview
22.11Kevin Saiki34'05.00 SRAuburn Mountainview
23.10Jackson Pierce33'05.00Bothell
24.12Alex Miller32'06.00Issaquah
25.12Shane Persinger28'06.00Ilwaco
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logwone Mitz150'02Redmond
2.12Jason Erickson146'05 SRBothell
3.11Conner Larned142'02Enumclaw
4.11Aaron Lenk119'01Graham-Kapowsin
5.11Anthonie Keating118'10Enumclaw
6.11Stephen Foster118'08Kent Meridian
7.12Landon Welch117'11Kentlake
8.11Denzel Johnson115'09Kent Meridian
9.10Jackson Pierce114'11Bothell
10.12Ray Falelaulii111'11Curtis
11.10Andrey Levkiv111'08Hazen
12.11Solomon Walden109'00Graham-Kapowsin
13.10Brennon Knott107'08Kentridge
14.12Stephen Marsh106'03Kentlake
15.10Alex Dumas103'05Thomas Jefferson
16.12David Irish102'03 PRBishop Blanchet
17.11Eric Wabey102'01 SRBishop Blanchet
18.9Alex Griffith99'06Sumner
19.12Nico Tileston99'02 PRHazen
20.11Marlowe Brim98'07 SRKent Meridian
21.12Matt Mistretta98'04Curtis
22.12Matt Hafenbrack97'00Issaquah
23.11Erik Swanson96'02Sumner
24.10James Cho94'01Kentridge
25.10Jacob Nord93'04Olympic
26.11Robert O'Brien88'01Ilwaco
27.11Kevin Saiki87'03 SRAuburn Mountainview
28.10Kyle Poppe83'11 PRAuburn Mountainview
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Erickson176'00Bothell
2.11Greg Zurfluh148'01Curtis
3.12Spencer Kelly145'05Curtis
4.12Adam Nixon143'08 PRKent Meridian
5.12Alec Simmons142'06Sumner
6.11Russ Richards136'00 SRBishop Blanchet
7.11Allen Hall130'08 SRRedmond
8.12Joe Borin128'10Issaquah
9.10Alex Dumas125'07Thomas Jefferson
10.11Jeremy Hauck123'00Thomas Jefferson
11.12Ryan Scott122'10 SRAuburn Mountainview
12.11Joey Crotty121'07 SRHazen
13.12Jake Shoucair121'03Bothell
14.10Jacob Nord120'00Olympic
15.11LeRoi Edwards119'09Kentridge
16.12Kyle Ligons119'08 PRHazen
17.11Spencer Collier118'03Enumclaw
18.12Alex Gentzler116'09 PRBishop Blanchet
19.11Austin Mosier116'00Kent Meridian
20.12Shane Persinger114'00Ilwaco
21.10Zach Roth111'05Thomas Jefferson
22.10Kyle Poppe110'00 PRAuburn Mountainview
22.12Mason Mitchell110'00Issaquah
24.10Hork Do107'08 SRKent Meridian
25.11Robert O'Brien103'08Ilwaco
26.10Russell Turpin98'01Kentridge
27.11Reid Tennis78'08Redmond
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mikel Lee6'00.00Curtis
2.12Tim Niemela5'10.00 PRBishop Blanchet
2.10Spenser Sydney5'10.00Thomas Jefferson
2.11Marcus Sotelo5'10.00 PRSumner
5.11Andre Moore5'08.00Kent Meridian
5.12John Koopman5'08.00Enumclaw
5.12Ryan Salud5'08.00Bothell
8.12Ted Pinkerton5'06.00 PRBishop Blanchet
8.10Dallin Grover5'06.00Kentlake
8.12Quin Breeland5'06.00Issaquah
11.11Eddie Knick5'04.00Ilwaco
11.10Jerhime Sanders5'04.00Curtis
13.11DaVon Gibson5'02.00Olympic
13.10Cody Arp5'02.00Kentlake
15.9Louis Garmon5'00.00 SRKent Meridian
10Josh ZunigaNH SRAuburn Mountainview
10Branden McNairNHRedmond
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Grist13'06.00 PRSumner
2.11Ben Nicholas13'00.00Bothell
3.12Morrey Brown11'06.00Kentridge
4.11Evan Orcutt11'06.00 SREnumclaw
5.12James Nagasawa11'00.00Kent Meridian
6.10Brian Matthews11'00.00Kentlake
7.11Evan Rodgers11'00.00Kentridge
8.11Casey McDaniel11'00.00 PRBothell
9.11Aaron Smith10'06.00Kent Meridian
10.11Stephan Scott-Ellis10'00.00Curtis
11.10Dallin Grover9'06.00 PRKentlake
12.10Josh Zuniga9'00.00 PRAuburn Mountainview
13.10Nic Placeres8'06.00 SRKent Meridian
13.9Nick Lemmon8'06.00 SRKent Meridian
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Ancheta21'07.00 PRGraham-Kapowsin
2.10Zach Smith20'07.00 SRKentlake
3.11Andre Moore19'11.75Kent Meridian
4.12Quin Breeland19'11.50Issaquah
5.12Brad Parker19'10.00Enumclaw
6.9Michael Sallee19'08.75 SRThomas Jefferson
7.12James Hawkins19'08.50Bothell
8.12Mikel Lee19'07.50Curtis
9.12David Over19'06.25Kent Meridian
10.12Anthony Johnson19'03.25 PRKentridge
11.12Tyree Williams19'02.75Curtis
12.12Evan Carlson18'11.75Sumner
12.12John Koopman18'11.75Enumclaw
14.12Logwone Mitz18'09.00Redmond
15.11Tim Clendaniel18'07.00Bothell
16.12Brandon Williams18'03.50Graham-Kapowsin
17.12John Lee18'00.50Kentridge
18.10Jordan Hanni17'07.50Sumner
19.10Spenser Sydney17'03.25Thomas Jefferson
20.9Anthony Hopkins17'00.00 SRBishop Blanchet
21.9Peter Tiemann16'10.25 SRAuburn Mountainview
22.10Luis Colmenares16'08.50 SRAuburn Mountainview
23.10Wilson Yeh15'09.25Issaquah
24.10Albert Ardiente15'04.75Olympic
25.10Elias Lunsford15'03.50 PRHazen
26.11Zach Cloyd15'03.00 PRKentlake
27.9Chris Gibson15'00.00 PRIlwaco
28.9Evin LaPlatney14'04.50Ilwaco
29.11Jared Isaacson13'08.25Redmond
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stephan Scott-Ellis44'06.00Curtis
2.11Andre Moore42'03.00Kent Meridian
2.10Zach Smith42'03.00Kentlake
4.12DeArmon Lockett42'00.50 PRBothell
5.11Tim Clendaniel41'03.00Bothell
6.12Brandon Williams40'09.00Graham-Kapowsin
7.12Louis Lanthier39'08.00Thomas Jefferson
8.10Stan Langlow39'06.00Curtis
9.12Preston Borth39'04.50Issaquah
10.11Joshua Wirta39'01.50Enumclaw
11.9Louis Garmon37'10.00Kent Meridian
12.12David Over37'06.00 PRKent Meridian
13.11Bryant Cameron36'11.50Thomas Jefferson
14.12Donald Bricker36'11.00Sumner
15.11Marquis McKiever36'07.00Graham-Kapowsin
16.10Parker Demers36'05.00 PROlympic
17.12Evan Carlson36'00.00Sumner
18.11Zach Cloyd35'09.00Kentlake
19.10Luis Colmenares35'05.00 SRAuburn Mountainview
20.9Peter Tiemann35'01.50 SRAuburn Mountainview
21.12Aaron Salinas34'09.00 PROlympic
22.10Michael Friedhoff32'04.00 PRBishop Blanchet
23.10Elias Lunsford31'10.00 PRHazen
 

Meet Schedule