Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Thompson11.53aCorvallis
2.12Kris Webber11.72aPendleton
3.12Cory Misley11.74aOregon City
4.12Peter Chambers11.92aHeritage
4.11Michael Duckett11.92a SRPendleton
6.10Philip Jonsrud11.95aCorvallis
7.11Casey Clarke12.05aOregon City
7.12Seth Amaral12.05aHood River Valley
9.12Trebor Swartz12.08aHeritage
10.10Jake Hyde12.12aEstacada
11.12Ron Pullen12.18aPendleton
12.9Ibrahim Ajibade12.22aMadison
13.9Alex Pursel12.32aEstacada
14.10Daniel Jury12.36aEstacada
15.11Bryan Witt12.48aOregon City
16.10Anthony Randall12.52aMadison
17.10Jason Vanderslice12.59aHood River Valley
18.10Jacob Becker13.08aWoodburn
19.10Marcus Kent13.32aWoodburn
20.12BJ McInturf14.35aMadison
21.10Darrell Roberts16.82a SRWoodburn
10Matt CageNTHeritage
11Erik LujanoNTHood River Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Thompson23.52aCorvallis
2.12Cory Misley23.79aOregon City
3.12Peter Chambers24.09aHeritage
4.10Philip Jonsrud24.12aCorvallis
5.11Kenny Scherr24.46aEstacada
6.11Shane Ong24.47aPendleton
7.9Ibrahim Ajibade24.89aMadison
8.11Mitch Wagner25.04aOregon City
9.12Trebor Swartz25.07aHeritage
10.11Kyle Higgins25.27aCorvallis
11.12Kellyn Gardelius25.34a SREstacada
12.11Ben Bradley25.35aPendleton
13.11Bryan Witt25.67aOregon City
14.10Anthony Randall26.04aMadison
14.12Trever Armstrong26.04aPendleton
16.10Jeff Lopez26.84aWoodburn
17.10Marcus Kent28.14aWoodburn
18.12BJ McInturf30.44aMadison
10Matt CageNTHeritage
12Jake TheanderNTEstacada
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Tanner Hoecherl53.19a PRHeritage
3.12Tim Greene53.49a PRMadison
4.9Grant Wilson54.33a SROregon City
5.11Shane Ong54.96aPendleton
6.11Jacob Goertz55.43a PROregon City
7.12Morgan Smith55.46a PRPendleton
8.12Kellyn Gardelius55.50aEstacada
9.10Danny Danciu55.86a SRMadison
10.10Travis McDaniel56.23a SRHeritage
10.10Preston Christensen56.23a PROregon City
12.11Julio Avila56.33aHood River Valley
13.12Trever Armstrong56.41a PRPendleton
14.10Jeff Lopez57.30aWoodburn
15.-Fazonne Wallace1:00.41aHeritage
16.10Daniel Jury1:01.90aEstacada
17.11Juan Gabriel1:04.58aWoodburn
10Sergey GoldashkinNTWoodburn
11Alex HoffmanNTCorvallis
 

400 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Caswell52.63a (3.0)Pendleton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Tolentino2:01.47aHood River Valley
2.12Andrew Springsteen2:01.94aHeritage
3.11Riley Shear2:02.77aCorvallis
4.10Christian Perry2:03.77aCorvallis
5.10Alex Seigal2:03.80a SROregon City
6.12Darren Burnside2:05.00a PRPendleton
7.12Sean Ryan2:05.34aHeritage
8.9Brycen Driver2:06.50aOregon City
9.12Kyle Marcus2:06.90a SREstacada
10.11Andrew Roll2:08.30a SRMadison
11.12Lester Maxwell2:09.18aCorvallis
12.11Matt Kielman2:12.00aHeritage
13.12Gilmer Gongora2:12.48aEstacada
14.9Troy Prettyman2:14.72aEstacada
15.12Stephen Lee2:16.12a PRMadison
16.11Jacob Thompson2:16.50aPendleton
17.11Abdu Hussen2:20.30aMadison
18.11Juan Gabriel2:27.00aWoodburn
9Antonio SalazarNTWoodburn
11Moises RamosNTWoodburn
12Michael SweetNTOregon City
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colin O'Leary4:10.68a PROlympia
2.11Jacob Goertz4:12.45a SROregon City
3.12Daniel Luecke4:12.65a PROlympia
4.11Leo Castillo ('05-'08)4:13.62aHood River Valley
5.11Shane Weldon4:14.39a PRHeritage
6.12Zeke Van patton4:14.54aCorvallis
7.12Robert Prettyman4:15.03aEstacada
8.11Alex Vanslyke4:22.33a SRHood River Valley
8.12Chris McConnell4:22.33aMadison
10.9Tahir Chakisso4:22.63a SRMadison
11.11Alex King4:23.19a PROregon City
12.12Colin Hozack4:23.20a PRHeritage
13.9Brycen Driver4:24.30a SROregon City
14.12Willie Blackmon4:26.00a PROlympia
15.12Ivan Gongora4:26.19aEstacada
16.10Mike Fiore4:27.93a SRPendleton
17.9Brad Prettyman4:33.87aEstacada
18.11Jacob Thompson4:35.70a SRPendleton
19.11Logan Gregory4:36.20a PRHeritage
20.9Kedir Hussen4:42.91aMadison
21.11Juan Gabriel4:54.99aWoodburn
10Brandon TolentinoNTHood River Valley
 

1500 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

X12Brandon Caswell3:30.54hPendleton
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Leo Castillo ('05-'08)9:11.59hHood River Valley
2.11Josh Burrus9:28.62h PRHeritage
3.12Robert Prettyman9:36.98hEstacada
4.12Logan Storie9:38.35hCorvallis
5.11Alex Vanslyke9:43.13hHood River Valley
6.12Ivan Gongora9:45.51hEstacada
7.10Brad Nelson9:49.63hCorvallis
8.9Tahir Chakisso9:51.64h SRMadison
9.12Tyler Mills9:56.99h SROregon City
10.9Troy Prettyman10:04.31hEstacada
11.11Alex King10:11.33hOregon City
12.9Kedir Hussen10:17.15hMadison
13.10Joe Baum10:22.33hPendleton
14.9Trevor Burrus10:25.28h SRHeritage
15.10Chris Meeker10:41.78h SROregon City
16.11Jonathan Moody10:42.65h PRHeritage
17.11Ben Bolduc12:24.03hPendleton
10Juan MercadoNTHood River Valley
12Zeke Van pattonNTCorvallis
12Chris McConnellNTMadison
 

3000 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

12Brandon CaswellNTPendleton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Hastings15.63aCorvallis
2.11Derek Barfuss16.06aPendleton
3.11Stefan Zosa16.54aHood River Valley
4.9Trevor Ferguson16.93aOregon City
5.11Brandon Mitchell17.70aHeritage
6.10Steven Culpepper17.98a SRHood River Valley
7.9Garrett Grayson18.04aHeritage
8.9Cody Best18.21aEstacada
9.10Ryan Boileau18.65aMadison
10.11Ben Bolduc18.71a SRPendleton
11.9Fabian Castaneda19.33aWoodburn
12.10Travis Carpenter20.00aOregon City
12.10Greg Laughlin20.00aMadison
14.10Cory Marcus20.18aEstacada
15.11Alex Wright20.40aOregon City
16.12Juan Amaral20.48aWoodburn
12Taney ChauNTCorvallis
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Hastings39.87aCorvallis
2.11Derek Barfuss41.63aPendleton
3.11Stefan Zosa42.73aHood River Valley
4.12Mo Brueckmann43.14aHood River Valley
5.9Cody Best43.20aEstacada
6.11Brandon Mitchell43.50aHeritage
7.9Trevor Ferguson44.54aOregon City
8.9Cody Yahn44.80aHeritage
9.11Steven Gundlach45.09a SRPendleton
10.9Garrett Grayson45.45aHeritage
11.10Travis Carpenter46.50a SROregon City
11.10Steven Culpepper46.50aHood River Valley
13.12Gilmer Gongora47.13aEstacada
14.10Greg Laughlin47.19aMadison
15.12Dustin Fisher47.80aCorvallis
16.9Fabian Castaneda47.90aWoodburn
17.10Ryan Boileau48.34a SRMadison
18.12Juan Amaral48.44aWoodburn
19.11Zach Lynch50.14aOregon City
12Kevin HendersonNTWoodburn
12Taney ChauNTCorvallis
11Ben BolducNTPendleton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Julio Avila
Jason Vanderslice
Seth Amaral
Mo Brueckmann
45.14aHood River Valley
2.-Relay Team 45.31aCorvallis
3.-Matt Cage
Peter Chambers
Trebor Swartz
Tanner Hoecherl
45.52aHeritage
4.-Relay Team 46.40aOregon City
5.-Ibrahim Ajibade
Leroy Morales
Anthony Randall
Tim Greene
47.10aMadison
6.-Ben Bradley
Michael Duckett
Ron Pullen
Kris Webber
54.59aPendleton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Tolentino
Mo Brueckmann
Seth Amaral
Julio Avila
3:34.22aHood River Valley
2.-Jordan Fred
Christian Perry
Zeit Cai
Lester Maxwell
3:35.29aCorvallis
3.-Cody Best
Kellyn Gardelius
Kenny Scherr
Kyle Marcus
3:36.75aEstacada
4.-Relay Team 3:38.22aOregon City
5.-Derek Barfuss
Shane Ong
Ben Bradley
Darren Burnside
3:39.92aPendleton
6.-Sean Ryan
Andrew Springsteen
Tanner Hoecherl
Matt Cage
3:40.22aHeritage
7.-Ibrahim Ajibade
Danny Danciu
Tim Greene
Andrew Roll
3:49.07aMadison
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Donovan Cunningham49'02.00Heritage
2.11Ryan Culp43'01.75Woodburn
3.12Trever Armstrong43'01.00Pendleton
4.12Jon Rabago43'00.00Heritage
5.11Jeremy Fackrell41'06.00Woodburn
6.11Erik Lujano41'02.50Hood River Valley
7.11Aaron Bates40'09.75 SROregon City
8.11David Yambra40'09.25Oregon City
9.12Eric Skipper40'09.00Oregon City
10.10Mitch Clark38'06.00Estacada
11.12Chris Delk38'03.00Madison
12.10Steven Forgette37'00.25Heritage
13.12Matt Hale36'04.25Hood River Valley
14.10Chris Veaudry35'05.00Madison
15.10Jeremy Becenti35'03.50Pendleton
16.10Cody Schaefer34'06.75Estacada
17.10Nicholas Delgado34'05.50Hood River Valley
18.10Sheehan Barnhart33'06.00 SRPendleton
19.12Ed Gaines30'03.00Estacada
20.11Andrew Austin29'02.00Madison
11Tajon BurtonNDCorvallis
12Tyson OwensNDCorvallis
11Anthony EmmonsNDCorvallis
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Donovan Cunningham142'06Heritage
2.11Jeremy Fackrell130'11Woodburn
3.10Eric Lopez127'10Heritage
4.11Tajon Burton119'11Corvallis
5.10Mitch Clark119'07Estacada
6.12Chris Delk117'11Madison
7.12Eric Skipper116'08Oregon City
8.11Ryan Culp114'02Woodburn
9.10Steven Forgette113'10Heritage
10.11David Yambra108'04Oregon City
11.11Erik Lujano104'06 SRHood River Valley
12.10Blake Verhaalen103'05Oregon City
13.10Nicholas Delgado95'03Hood River Valley
14.12Ed Gaines94'01Estacada
15.10Chris Veaudry93'09Madison
16.10Jeremy Becenti88'01Pendleton
17.11Kris Patchett87'07Hood River Valley
18.10Terry Cleveland87'04Estacada
19.11Andrew Austin84'10 SRMadison
20.12Brian McBee83'11Pendleton
21.10Justin Lauer82'08Pendleton
11Anthony EmmonsNDCorvallis
12Tyson OwensNDCorvallis
11Mitch OrnalesNDWoodburn
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kasey Ahsing188'09Oregon City
2.10Jacob Wilson184'05Heritage
3.11Jake Day157'06Estacada
4.12Trever Armstrong153'04Pendleton
5.10Steven Forgette151'10Heritage
6.12Jace McGrath151'10Pendleton
7.11Tajon Burton148'08Corvallis
8.9Tyler Ferguson147'09Oregon City
9.12Jake Theander147'04Estacada
10.11Derek Hinkle138'04Oregon City
11.12Trebor Swartz137'06Heritage
12.12JR Fowler134'09Pendleton
13.10Nick Doyle112'03Madison
14.11Kris Patchett110'07Hood River Valley
10Cody Schaefer107'6 PREstacada
16.12Matt Hale102'02Hood River Valley
17.10Jacob Becker100'00Woodburn
18.10Jordan Sprague90'04Madison
11Anthony EmmonsNDCorvallis
10Bryce HartleyNDHood River Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jessie Page6'04.00 SRHood River Valley
2.12Shann West6'01.00Pendleton
3.12Shaun Samms5'10.00Heritage
4.11Stefan Zosa5'08.00Hood River Valley
5.11Alex Humphreys5'08.00Oregon City
6.10Donovan Marion5'08.00Heritage
7.11Derek Hinkle5'06.00Oregon City
8.12Bennett Rogers5'06.00Pendleton
9.11Ernest Molina5'06.00Heritage
10.12Andrew Hastings5'06.00Corvallis
11.9Tyler Ferguson5'04.00Oregon City
11.11Steven Gundlach5'04.00Pendleton
10Jason VandersliceNHHood River Valley
11Kenny ScherrNHEstacada
12Kevin HendersonNHWoodburn
10Derek GourleyNHCorvallis
12Scott JohnsonNHCorvallis
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Hippler14'03.00Oregon City
X11Derek Hinkle12'06.00Oregon City
2.12Zach Tolman12'06.00Pendleton
3.10Jared Hippler12'06.00Oregon City
4.11Garrett Frigon11'06.00Heritage
5.11Patrick Poteete10'06.00Heritage
11Joel DenmanNHHeritage
10Nathan WordenNHCorvallis
10Brad NelsonNHCorvallis
10Greg LaughlinNHMadison
11Todd LaughlinNHOregon City
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Thompson20'10.25Corvallis
2.12Jace McGrath20'10.00 PRPendleton
3.12Cory Misley20'06.25Oregon City
4.11Michael Duckett19'10.50Pendleton
5.9Tyler Ferguson19'09.50Oregon City
6.9Cody Yahn19'06.75 SRHeritage
7.9Trevor Ferguson19'06.00 SROregon City
8.10Jake Hyde19'04.00Estacada
9.9Jonte Hasan19'00.00 SRHeritage
10.12Seth Amaral18'08.50Hood River Valley
11.12Michael O'Brien18'04.00Heritage
12.10Anthony Randall18'03.00 PRMadison
13.11Torey Moore18'01.50Estacada
14.12Scott Johnson18'00.50Corvallis
15.11Jessie Page17'06.25Hood River Valley
16.11Jake Day16'10.75Estacada
17.10Jason Vanderslice16'09.00Hood River Valley
18.9Jordan Rodgers16'03.25Corvallis
19.9Fabian Castaneda15'09.00 PRWoodburn
20.10Marcus Kent14'01.50Woodburn
12Kevin HendersonNDWoodburn
12Zach FisherNDOregon City
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cory Misley43'03.00Oregon City
2.9Tyler Ferguson41'09.25Oregon City
3.10Jake Hyde41'07.00Estacada
4.9Trevor Ferguson40'05.75Oregon City
5.10Chris Hasan39'09.50Heritage
6.11Torey Moore39'02.00Estacada
7.11Zach Gregory39'00.00 SRHeritage
8.12Jace McGrath38'10.00Pendleton
9.11Michael Duckett38'05.50Pendleton
10.12Dustin Fisher38'00.00Corvallis
11.10Donovan Marion37'11.00Heritage
12.12Tim Greene37'07.00Madison
13.10Mitch Clark34'04.00Estacada
14.9Fabian Castaneda32'10.50 PRWoodburn
10Marcus KentNDWoodburn
10Danny DanciuNDMadison
12Bennett RogersNDPendleton
 

Teams