Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josh Fuller11.48aKing's
2.11Tony Yakovich11.63aKing's
3.11Dom Garabedian11.73aSultan
4.10Jean Blatchford12.06aKing's
5.12Jonathan Blauert12.10aKing's
6.11Jordan Trudell12.33aLakewood
7.11Daniel Brown12.73aCoupeville
8.10Alex Mar12.82aKing's
9.10Joey Davenport12.83aLakewood
10.9Zac Marler13.00aSultan
11.11Elliot Bowman13.01aKing's
12.11Andrew Park13.02aKing's
13.10Anthony Tanner13.15aLakewood
13.12Levi Lynch13.15aLakewood
15.11Baron Quan13.28aKing's
16.9Taylor Fellows13.50aLakewood
17.10Josiah Billings13.54aKing's
18.10Carlmichael Delica13.55aLakewood
19.9Garret Franzen13.73aCoupeville
20.9Tyler Price13.83aLakewood
21.9Greg Wendell14.01aCoupeville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josh Fuller23.05aKing's
2.10Devon Smith23.35aLakewood
3.11Dom Garabedian23.80aSultan
4.12Kyle Hayton23.81aLakewood
5.12Jonathan Blauert24.80aKing's
6.10Jean Blatchford25.32aKing's
7.11Daniel Brown26.38aCoupeville
8.10John Burley26.59aKing's
9.10Anthony Tanner26.63aLakewood
10.9Zac Marler27.08aSultan
11.11Andrew Park27.09aKing's
12.12Levi Lynch27.86aLakewood
13.9Taylor Fellows28.10aLakewood
14.9Tyler Price28.49aLakewood
15.9Greg Wendell28.69aCoupeville
16.9Josh Meadows28.74aGranite Falls
17.10Carlmichael Delica28.86aLakewood
18.9Garret Franzen29.02aCoupeville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Steven McDonald53.43aCoupeville
2.12James Ervin53.63aLakewood
3.11Terrence Ordonez54.02aLakewood
4.11Bryan Ayers54.11aKing's
12Evan Dull54.5King's
5.11Brian Cogger55.96aSultan
11Tony Yakovich57.0King's
6.9Zach Beebe57.66aSultan
7.10Mark Geers57.74aKing's
8.9Cameron Jones57.81aLakewood
9.11Lakin Quillen1:00.12aGranite Falls
10Raymond Zhang60.0King's
11Andrew Park60.1King's
10.9Josh Meadows1:02.44aGranite Falls
11Baron Quan68.8King's
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Josh Fuller51.8King's
11Terrence Ordonez53.4Lakewood
12James Ervin53.6Lakewood
11Miles Rossow53.9Lakewood
11Bryan Ayers54.1King's
12Evan Dull54.5King's
12Jeff Dull54.7King's
10Erik Halvorson56.0King's
9Chad Skiles56.1Lakewood
10Mark Geers57.0King's
11Tony Yakovich57.0King's
11Austin Young57.2Lakewood
12Matt Coyne58.0Lakewood
10Byron Gouette59.0Lakewood
12Robert Tucksen59.5Lakewood
10Raymond Zhang60.0King's
11Connor McMahon60.0King's
10Kyle Talbot60.0King's
11Andy Coyne60.0Lakewood
11Andrew Park60.1King's
11Andy Warren61.0Lakewood
10John Burley61.2King's
12Trey Wright61.3King's
10Brandon Dean61.4King's
11Victor Swanson62.5King's
10Thomas Scheffer62.7Lakewood
12JC Shafer62.7Lakewood
11Matt Scheffer63.7Lakewood
9Nick Howe63.7Lakewood
9Jacob Lashua65.6Lakewood
9Mitchel Gogert65.8Lakewood
11Elliot Bowman67.0King's
9Alex Peterson68.0King's
11Baron Quan68.8King's
10Phillip Mach70.0King's
9Matt Chaney73.0King's
10Billy Martin75.1King's
11Bobby Roach81.0King's
10Andrew Liechty86.0King's
11Karl Frisk94.0King's
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Dull2:03.05aKing's
2.11Kyle King2:03.12aCoupeville
3.12Evan Dull2:03.24aKing's
4.11Miles Rossow2:05.30aLakewood
5.9Chad Skiles2:05.82aLakewood
6.10Erik Halvorson2:10.72aKing's
7.9Taylor Guske2:13.04aLakewood
8.12Alex Clarke2:15.74aSultan
9.12Robert Tucksen2:16.05aLakewood
10.10James Mattson2:18.64aLakewood
11.9Nick Howe2:18.65aLakewood
12.11Kyle Schneiders2:27.78aGranite Falls
13.9Alex Peterson2:36.47aKing's
14.10Phillip Mach2:36.85aKing's
15.10Jacob Skinner2:39.56aSultan
16.9Nathan Wesala2:41.92aGranite Falls
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Erik Halvorson4:49.77aKing's
2.11Austin Young4:52.85aLakewood
3.12Alex Clarke4:55.14aSultan
4.11Connor McMahon5:00.25aKing's
5.12Matt Coyne5:05.13aLakewood
6.12JC Shafer5:06.09aLakewood
7.11Andy Warren5:06.49aLakewood
8.10Byron Gouette5:06.79aLakewood
9.10Thomas Scheffer5:19.75aLakewood
10.12Davis Dye5:20.84aLakewood
11.9Alex Peterson5:24.05aKing's
12.12Tyler Fields5:25.08aGranite Falls
13.11Matt Scheffer5:34.84aLakewood
14.9Mitchel Gogert5:35.05aLakewood
15.10Phillip Mach5:38.06aKing's
16.11Andy Coyne5:39.63aLakewood
17.10Kellen Crebbin5:41.63aCoupeville
18.9Jacob Lashua5:42.85aLakewood
19.9Nathan Wesala5:47.73aGranite Falls
20.10Aldo Barletta6:23.50aLakewood
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor Walker10:29.44aLakewood
2.11Noah Kettler10:55.02aGranite Falls
3.11Connor McMahon11:06.31aKing's
4.12Matt Paulhus12:08.53aGranite Falls
5.10Kellen Crebbin13:27.80aCoupeville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nikolay Borisov16.75aLakewood
2.12Jacob Weaver17.71aCoupeville
3.10Brandon Dean18.20aKing's
4.10Raymond Zhang18.40aKing's
5.9Sean Brugger19.04aKing's
6.10Kyle Bayley20.19aLakewood
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tony Yakovich43.79aKing's
2.11Jordan Trudell46.80aLakewood
3.11Austin Dean47.44aKing's
4.10Raymond Zhang47.55aKing's
5.9Sean Brugger50.12aKing's
6.10Kyle Bayley50.60aLakewood
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bryan Ayers
Alex Lehman
Josh Fuller
Tony Yakovich
45.11aKing's
2.-Nick Borisov
Kyle Hayton
Devon Smith
Jordan Trudell
45.55aLakewood
3.-Brian Miller
Jacob Weaver
Daniel Brown
Greg Wendell
49.81aCoupeville
X-Levi Lynch
Anthony Tanner
Taylor Fellows
Tyler Price
52.03Lakewood
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Evan Dull
Jeff Dull
Bryan Ayers
Josh Fuller
3:35.15aKing's
2.-Relay Team 3:37.38aLakewood
3.-Dom Garabedian
Alex Clarke
Brian Cogger
Zack Beebe
3:47.43aSultan
X-Mark Geers
Connor McMahon
Tony Yakovich
Erik Halvorson
3:51.96King's
X-Relay Team 3:58.24Lakewood
X-Relay Team 4:03.68Lakewood
X-Raymond Zhang
Trey Wright
John Burley
Kyle Talbot
4:03.82King's
X-Relay Team 4:08.45Lakewood
X-Relay Team 4:10.66Lakewood
X-Andrew Park
Brandon Dean
Phillip Mach
Alex Peterson
4:19.58King's
4.-Noah Kettler
Lakin Quillen
Kyle Schneiders
Tyler Fields
4:26.24aGranite Falls
X-Baron Quan
Elliot Bowman
Victor Swanson
Billy Martin
4:39.7King's
X-Andrew Liechty
Bobby Roach
Matt Chaney
Karl Frisk
5:36.50King's
--Kyle King
Brian Miller
Steven McDonald
Jacob Weaver
DQCoupeville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Victor Swanson44'11.75King's
2.12Richard Knudtson44'00.00Sultan
3.12Cody Binge39'09.25Sultan
4.12Matt Williams37'05.25Coupeville
5.10Joseph Richards36'07.50King's
6.10Billy Martin36'02.75King's
7.11Baron Quan35'08.00King's
8.10Matthew Dideum34'09.25Sultan
9.12Kole Sansaver34'08.50Lakewood
10.11Karl Frisk34'07.25King's
11.10Kyle Bayley34'03.00Lakewood
12.12Beau Champeaux33'05.00Sultan
13.11Bobby Roach32'08.00King's
14.10Alex Mar31'06.50King's
15.9Bobby Alwood30'07.25Sultan
15.12Cris Jones30'07.25Granite Falls
17.11Steven McDonald30'00.75Coupeville
18.10Spencer Hulslander29'10.00Lakewood
19.9Matt Chaney28'04.00King's
20.11Beau Blacker27'06.00Granite Falls
20.10Andrew Liechty27'06.00King's
22.9Reed Kawasaki27'05.75Granite Falls
23.9Tobe Platt26'00.50Coupeville
24.10Matt Belfie25'09.25King's
25.10Gary Bernard23'03.50Lakewood
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Victor Swanson138'09King's
2.10Billy Martin115'07King's
3.12Cody Binge115'06Sultan
4.10Joseph Richards105'00King's
5.12Matt Williams104'04Coupeville
6.12Cris Jones102'05Granite Falls
7.9Bobby Alwood99'00Sultan
8.11Baron Quan92'04King's
9.10Matthew Dideum91'04Sultan
10.11Steven McDonald89'09Coupeville
11.9Mark Fernandez88'00Lakewood
12.9Aaron Yarnell86'09Lakewood
13.11Bobby Roach84'10King's
14.10Andrew Liechty83'07King's
15.11Karl Frisk83'04King's
16.12Richard Knudtson81'07Sultan
17.9Cameron Jones78'00Lakewood
18.12Beau Champeaux76'08Sultan
19.10Kyle Bayley76'04Lakewood
20.9Cody Cole74'08Lakewood
21.12Jonny Alles71'01Lakewood
22.10Matt Belfie66'02King's
23.9Tobe Platt64'07Coupeville
24.9Matt Chaney64'04King's
25.10Gary Bernard52'01Lakewood
26.9Garret Franzen40'09Coupeville
10Ethan ChenDQCoupeville
9Doug FruikDQCoupeville
11Garrett LeonardDQGranite Falls
11Jake EstrellaDQSultan
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian Miller150'10Coupeville
2.11Alex Lehman139'11King's
3.10Billy Martin132'07King's
4.11Thomas Bretz132'03King's
5.10Payden Butler130'00Lakewood
6.9Bobby Alwood129'11Sultan
7.12Cody Binge128'07Sultan
8.10Joe Jacobus123'06Granite Falls
9.11Rob Christiansen121'10Lakewood
10.10Cameron Hess118'05Lakewood
11.11Victor Swanson118'03King's
12.11Tim Gavin114'03Lakewood
13.12Levi Lynch110'00Lakewood
14.12Jacob Franco108'05Lakewood
15.10Zach McDonald107'08King's
16.11Elliot Bowman105'09King's
17.11Jason Fernandez104'08Lakewood
18.10Josh Smith103'08Lakewood
19.11Baron Quan103'02King's
20.10Matthew Dideum101'10Sultan
21.11Daniel Brown101'04Coupeville
22.11Andy Coyne98'00Lakewood
23.12Beau Champeaux97'09Sultan
24.10Carlmichael Delica90'09Lakewood
25.12Jonny Alles85'07Lakewood
26.11Beau Blacker82'00Granite Falls
27.12Austin Foss79'08Lakewood
28.11Bobby Roach78'01King's
29.10Emmett Wild76'06Lakewood
30.10Josiah Billings76'01King's
31.11Alex Bayley74'03Lakewood
32.9Reed Kawasaki64'11Granite Falls
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Talbot6'00.00King's
2.12Trey Wright5'08.00King's
3.11Alex Lehman5'06.00King's
4.11Brian Miller5'06.00Coupeville
5.10Andy Byrne5'04.00King's
5.9Nathan Hesselman5'04.00Lakewood
7.10Spencer Hulslander5'04.00Lakewood
7.12Bryce Camp5'04.00Lakewood
9.12Jeff Dull5'02.00King's
9.9Sean Brugger5'02.00King's
9.10Alex Mar5'02.00King's
10Joe JacobusDQGranite Falls
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nikolay Borisov11'06.00Lakewood
2.10Jean Blatchford9'10.00King's
2.11Alex Lehman9'10.00King's
2.10Josiah Billings9'10.00King's
5.10Payden Butler9'04.00Lakewood
6.10Brandon Dean8'10.00King's
6.9Jacob Hoidal8'10.00Lakewood
6.10Zachary Zesbaugh8'10.00Sultan
9.12Kenny Soderlund7'10.00Sultan
9.12Jacob Franco7'10.00Lakewood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trey Wright19'02.50King's
2.10John Burley19'00.00King's
3.12Bryce Camp18'01.00Lakewood
4.11Brian Cogger17'07.00Sultan
5.10Andy Byrne17'05.00King's
6.10Alex Mar17'02.00King's
7.10Zach McDonald17'01.50King's
8.11Baron Quan16'05.50King's
8.10Zachary Zesbaugh16'05.50Sultan
10.11Elliot Bowman16'01.00King's
11.9Zac Marler15'07.00Sultan
12.11Lakin Quillen14'03.50Granite Falls
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10John Burley39'03.00King's
2.10Jean Blatchford37'09.00King's
3.10Kyle Talbot37'04.50King's
4.11Rob Christiansen34'10.00Lakewood
5.10Joe Jacobus34'00.00Granite Falls
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams