Athletic.net Team Results Management

Cascade Conference Championships

Wednesday, May 09, 2007

Cedarcrest, Duvall

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Snyder11.18aArchbishop Murphy      
2.10Josh Fuller11.32aKing's      
3.11Dom Garabedian11.48aSultan      
4.9Jon Poolman11.62aSouth Whidbey      
5.11Bryan Ayers11.65aKing's      
6.10Chandler Thompson11.67aSouth Whidbey      
7.12Kyle Hayton11.72aLakewood      
8.12DJ Griffin12.00aLakewood      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Nick Snyder11.30aArchbishop Murphy      
2.10Josh Fuller11.33aKing's      
3.11Dom Garabedian11.43aSultan      
4.10Chandler Thompson11.57aSouth Whidbey      
5.9Jon Poolman11.57aSouth Whidbey      
6.12Kyle Hayton11.62aLakewood      
7.12DJ Griffin11.62aLakewood      
8.11Bryan Ayers11.63aKing's      
9.10Jean Blatchford11.97aKing's      
9.11Henry Woods11.97aArchbishop Murphy      
11.11Steven McDonald12.02aCoupeville      
12.11Eric Stallman12.14aSouth Whidbey      
13.9Patrick Jacobus12.63aGranite Falls      
14.9Keenan Haack13.27aCedarcrest      
15.9Greg Wendell13.59aCoupeville      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Snyder22.75aArchbishop Murphy      
2.10Josh Fuller23.16aKing's      
3.10Devon Smith23.48aLakewood      
4.11Dom Garabedian23.51aSultan      
5.9Jon Poolman23.53aSouth Whidbey      
6.12Jonathan Blauert24.17aKing's      
7.12Kyle Hayton24.23aLakewood      
10Chandler ThompsonscrSouth Whidbey      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Nick Snyder22.78aArchbishop Murphy      
2.10Josh Fuller22.95aKing's      
3.10Devon Smith23.37aLakewood      
4.9Jon Poolman23.56aSouth Whidbey      
5.11Dom Garabedian23.62aSultan      
7.10Chandler Thompson23.67aSouth Whidbey      
6.12Kyle Hayton23.75aLakewood      
8.12Jonathan Blauert24.28aKing's      
9.11Steven McDonald24.37aCoupeville      
10.12Robert Tucksen24.50aLakewood      
11.12Marco Plastino24.70aSouth Whidbey      
12.9Tyler Erickson24.85aCedarcrest      
13.9Coleman Oviatt25.05aCedarcrest      
14.11Daniel Brown25.98aCoupeville      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Josh Fuller51.40aKing's      
2.10Devon Smith51.43aLakewood      
3.11Steven McDonald53.37aCoupeville      
4.11Bryan Ayers53.67aKing's      
5.12Kyle Hayton53.97aLakewood      
6.12Robert Tucksen54.10aLakewood      
7.10Scott Stallman54.45aSouth Whidbey      
8.9Tyler Erickson54.49aCedarcrest      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Devon Smith51.89aLakewood      
3.11Steven McDonald53.02aCoupeville      
5.11Bryan Ayers53.11aKing's      
7.12Kyle Hayton53.47aLakewood      
2.10Josh Fuller53.64aKing's      
4.12Robert Tucksen54.18aLakewood      
6.10Scott Stallman54.61aSouth Whidbey      
8.9Tyler Erickson54.79aCedarcrest      
9.12Marco Plastino55.26aSouth Whidbey      
10.11Brian Cogger55.48aSultan      
11.11Jared Smith58.10aArchbishop Murphy      
12.12Geoff Hunter59.32aArchbishop Murphy      
13.11Lakin Quillen59.48aGranite Falls      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Josh Fuller51.5King's      
11Tony Yakovich53.5King's      
11Bryan Ayers53.8King's      
11Austin Dean54.1King's      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12James Ervin2:01.16aLakewood      
2.11Terrence Ordonez2:01.49aLakewood      
3.12Evan Dull2:02.21aKing's      
4.12Jeff Dull2:02.66aKing's      
5.9Chad Skiles2:05.83aLakewood      
6.12Clifford Hellman2:08.30aCedarcrest      
7.12Matt Coyne2:08.93aLakewood      
8.11Miles Rossow2:11.67aLakewood      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jeff Dull2:06.66aKing's      
3.9Chad Skiles2:07.31aLakewood      
2.12Evan Dull2:07.63aKing's      
5.11Terrence Ordonez2:07.92aLakewood      
4.12James Ervin2:08.05aLakewood      
6.11Miles Rossow2:08.26aLakewood      
7.12Matt Coyne2:08.33aLakewood      
8.12Clifford Hellman2:08.66aCedarcrest      
9.10Erik Halvorson2:10.33aKing's      
10.12Alex Clarke2:13.56aSultan      
11.11Kyle Schneiders2:17.85aGranite Falls      
12.9Clay Hammontree2:17.94aCedarcrest      
13.11Connor McMahon2:18.32aKing's      
14.10Jeffery Brasko2:20.34aSouth Whidbey      
15.9Jordan Thornley2:20.66aSouth Whidbey      
16.10Kohji Andriani2:26.42aArchbishop Murphy      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle King4:30.66aCoupeville      
2.12Evan Dull4:37.50aKing's      
3.12Jeff Dull4:38.23aKing's      
4.11Terrence Ordonez4:38.42aLakewood      
5.12James Ervin4:40.68aLakewood      
6.9Taylor Guske4:41.94aLakewood      
7.11Trevor Walker4:44.34aLakewood      
8.10Nick Devier4:45.56aLakewood      
9.12Matt Coyne4:46.57aLakewood      
10.9Chad Skiles4:48.28aLakewood      
11.11Nick Rovang4:48.64aSouth Whidbey      
12.10Erik Halvorson4:49.18aKing's      
13.11Austin Young4:50.86aLakewood      
14.11Noah Kettler4:54.78aGranite Falls      
15.11Mason Heller5:00.54aCedarcrest      
16.12Alex Clarke5:03.06aSultan      
17.11Miles Rossow5:03.22aLakewood      
18.9Jordan Thornley5:03.47aSouth Whidbey      
19.9Tyler McKinney5:11.25aCedarcrest      
20.12Tyler Fields5:25.01aGranite Falls      
21.10Zach Conard5:29.80aArchbishop Murphy      
22.10Kellen Crebbin5:38.91aCoupeville      
23.10Kevin Claggett5:56.99aArchbishop Murphy      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle King9:36.93aCoupeville      
2.9Taylor Guske10:02.17aLakewood      
3.12Jeff Dull10:03.57aKing's      
4.11Trevor Walker10:12.21aLakewood      
5.12Evan Dull10:33.50aKing's      
6.10Erik Halvorson10:34.93aKing's      
7.11Noah Kettler10:41.64aGranite Falls      
8.11Mason Heller10:43.66aCedarcrest      
9.12JC Shafer10:46.51aLakewood      
10.11Nick Rovang11:04.80aSouth Whidbey      
11.9Tyler McKinney11:07.08aCedarcrest      
12.11Steven Gabelein11:11.30aSouth Whidbey      
13.9Jason Houts11:24.60aArchbishop Murphy      
14.12Matt Paulhus11:33.12aGranite Falls      
15.10Van Weller11:56.33aArchbishop Murphy      
16.10Kellen Crebbin12:39.59aCoupeville      
10Brandon DeanDQKing's      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Snyder15.09aArchbishop Murphy      
2.12Jason Fitz15.43aSouth Whidbey      
3.10Raymond Zhang16.51aKing's      
4.12Jacob Weaver16.85aCoupeville      
5.9Sean Brugger16.95aKing's      
6.10Brandon Dean17.61aKing's      
7.11Jordan Trudell17.95aLakewood      
8.9Ben Bennett19.06aArchbishop Murphy      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Nick Snyder15.36aArchbishop Murphy      
2.12Jason Fitz15.78aSouth Whidbey      
3.10Raymond Zhang16.60aKing's      
4.12Jacob Weaver16.98aCoupeville      
5.10Brandon Dean17.85aKing's      
7.11Jordan Trudell18.22aLakewood      
6.9Ben Bennett19.93aArchbishop Murphy      
8.9Sean Brugger20.75aKing's      
9.9Nick van Veen21.36aCedarcrest      
9Andy Bennett22.32South Whidbey      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Snyder39.21aArchbishop Murphy      
2.12Jason Fitz39.44aSouth Whidbey      
3.9Andy Bennett43.40aSouth Whidbey      
4.11Jordan Trudell43.71aLakewood      
5.11Austin Dean43.81aKing's      
6.10Brandon Dean45.10aKing's      
7.10Raymond Zhang45.51aKing's      
8.12Jacob Weaver46.63aCoupeville      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jason Fitz40.75aSouth Whidbey      
2.12Nick Snyder41.25aArchbishop Murphy      
3.9Andy Bennett44.38aSouth Whidbey      
5.11Austin Dean44.82aKing's      
4.11Jordan Trudell44.85aLakewood      
7.10Raymond Zhang45.35aKing's      
6.10Brandon Dean45.54aKing's      
8.12Jacob Weaver46.90aCoupeville      
9.11Matt Peterson47.65aArchbishop Murphy      
10.9Nick van Veen47.84aCedarcrest      
11.9Ben Bennett50.27aArchbishop Murphy      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Marco Plastino
Jon Poolman
Eric Stallman
Jason Fitz
45.12aSouth Whidbey      
2.-Jean Blatchford
Jonathan Blauert
Bryan Ayers
Tony Yakovich
45.17aKing's      
3.-Relay Team 45.60aLakewood      
4.-Relay Team 49.47aCoupeville      
--Relay Team DQArchbishop Murphy      
--Michael Fratzke
Keenan Haack
Coleman Oviatt
Jake Ritter
DQCedarcrest      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Bryan Ayers
Austin Dean
Josh Fuller
Tony Yakovich
3:33.11aKing's      
2.-Relay Team 3:35.45aLakewood      
3.-Marco Plastino
Scott Stallman
Jon Poolman
Jason Fitz
3:35.56aSouth Whidbey      
4.-Relay Team 3:45.42aSultan      
5.-Derek Thompson
Clay Hammontree
Tyler Erickson
Cliff Hellman
3:47.34aCedarcrest      
6.-Relay Team 4:01.71aArchbishop Murphy      
7.-Relay Team 4:15.24aGranite Falls      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nate Corp51'00.00Cedarcrest      
2.11Victor Swanson49'00.00King's      
3.12David Sinex43'06.00Archbishop Murphy      
4.12Cody Binge43'05.00Sultan      
5.12Richard Knudtson42'11.00Sultan      
6.10David Monell41'10.00South Whidbey      
7.12Ryan Throckmorton40'09.00Archbishop Murphy      
8.10Freddie Stevens39'08.00Cedarcrest      
9.11Josh Banks39'06.00King's      
10.12Matt Williams39'03.00Coupeville      
11.10Joe Jacobus37'09.00Granite Falls      
12.9Jackson Engstrom36'05.00South Whidbey      
13.12Kole Sansaver35'04.00Lakewood      
14.9Nathan Hesselman32'08.00Lakewood      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nate Corp139'01Cedarcrest      
2.11Victor Swanson133'02King's      
3.12Joey Duncan131'04Archbishop Murphy      
4.12Cody Binge123'10Sultan      
5.10Billy Martin118'11King's      
6.12Matt Williams115'04Coupeville      
7.12Nick Davis114'00Archbishop Murphy      
8.10David Monell113'06South Whidbey      
9.9Bobby Alwood106'09Sultan      
10.12Greg Crook106'08Cedarcrest      
11.9Zach Idso106'00South Whidbey      
12.11Steven McDonald104'06Coupeville      
13.12Cris Jones102'01Granite Falls      
14.9Aaron Yarnell101'04Lakewood      
15.9Mark Fernandez74'11Lakewood      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brian Miller163'02Coupeville      
2.11Thomas Bretz151'07King's      
3.11Alex Lehman143'00King's      
4.10Cameron Hess140'09Lakewood      
5.12Cody Binge135'09Sultan      
6.12Matt Long129'10South Whidbey      
7.10Payden Butler129'02Lakewood      
8.12David Sinex128'09Archbishop Murphy      
9.10Jake Ritter125'09Cedarcrest      
10.9Patrick Jacobus122'04Granite Falls      
11.11Adam Rushold120'04South Whidbey      
12.11Daniel Brown115'11Coupeville      
13.10Joe Jacobus110'05Granite Falls      
14.10Freddie Stevens105'11Cedarcrest      
15.9Bobby Alwood102'01Sultan      
16.12Peter Mallahan100'02Archbishop Murphy      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jonathan Blauert5'08.00King's      
2.9Jackson Pleis5'08.00Cedarcrest      
3.11Alex Lehman5'06.00King's      
3.12Bryce Camp5'06.00Lakewood      
5.10Andy Byrne5'06.00King's      
5.10Kyle Talbot5'06.00King's      
7.12DJ Griffin5'06.00Lakewood      
8.9Nathan Hesselman5'04.00Lakewood      
8.10Spencer Hulslander5'04.00Lakewood      
10.12Trey Wright5'04.00King's      
11.9Sean Brugger5'02.00King's      
11.9Coleman Oviatt5'02.00Cedarcrest      
11.9Patrick Jacobus5'02.00Granite Falls      
11.12James Simon5'02.00South Whidbey      
9Mason KleinDQSultan      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ned Flynn12'00.00Cedarcrest      
2.11Alex Lehman11'00.00King's      
2.10Payden Butler11'00.00Lakewood      
4.10Jean Blatchford11'00.00King's      
5.10Josh Stark10'06.00Cedarcrest      
5.10Spencer Hulslander10'06.00Lakewood      
5.10Zachary Zesbaugh10'06.00Sultan      
8.12Matt Long9'06.00South Whidbey      
9.10Josiah Billings9'06.00King's      
10.11Lakin Quillen9'00.00Granite Falls      
11.12Kenny Soderlund8'06.00Sultan      
10Nikolay BorisovDQLakewood      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tony Yakovich20'07.00King's      
2.12Jonathan Blauert19'11.25King's      
3.10John Burley19'10.00King's      
4.12DJ Griffin19'09.50Lakewood      
5.12Trey Wright19'05.25King's      
6.10Chandler Thompson19'04.00South Whidbey      
7.9Jackson Pleis18'10.00Cedarcrest      
8.9Andy Bennett18'09.75South Whidbey      
9.10Andy Byrne18'03.25King's      
10.11Eric Stallman18'02.25South Whidbey      
11.12Bryce Camp17'11.00Lakewood      
12.11Henry Woods17'09.00Archbishop Murphy      
13.11Brian Cogger17'06.00Sultan      
14.11Alex Lehman17'05.00King's      
15.12James Simon16'09.25South Whidbey      
16.9Mason Klein16'02.00Sultan      
17.9Doug Fruik14'09.00Coupeville      
10Zach McDonaldDQKing's      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tony Yakovich44'10.50King's      
2.10John Burley42'08.00King's      
3.11Henry Woods39'11.25Archbishop Murphy      
4.9Andy Bennett39'01.25South Whidbey      
5.10Kyle Talbot38'06.00King's      
6.12Bryce Camp38'03.75Lakewood      
7.10Scott Stallman38'03.00South Whidbey      
8.10Joe Jacobus37'10.50Granite Falls      
9.9Jackson Pleis37'07.75Cedarcrest      
10.9Jacob Hoidal37'03.00Lakewood      
11.10Jean Blatchford36'05.25King's      
12.12Trey Wright35'10.00King's      
13.9Zac Marler34'01.25Sultan      
14.9Robby Harjo33'04.00Cedarcrest      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lauren Sandri12.60aSouth Whidbey      
2.12Kimi Mayhle12.87aKing's      
3.12Michelle Howe12.97aLakewood      
4.9McKenzie Walker13.17aSouth Whidbey      
5.11Becca Mitchell13.25aArchbishop Murphy      
6.12Hope Richards13.32aSouth Whidbey      
7.10Gwen Bakke13.42aSouth Whidbey      
8.10Zara York13.69aSultan      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Lauren Sandri12.77aSouth Whidbey      
2.12Kimi Mayhle12.78aKing's      
3.9McKenzie Walker13.03aSouth Whidbey      
4.12Michelle Howe13.31aLakewood      
5.11Becca Mitchell13.37aArchbishop Murphy      
6.10Gwen Bakke13.45aSouth Whidbey      
7.12Hope Richards13.59aSouth Whidbey      
8.10Zara York13.95aSultan      
9.11Jade Rondorf14.19aGranite Falls      
10.9Sarah Blatchford14.23aKing's      
11.10Shelby Hudson14.38aCedarcrest      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lauren Sandri26.64aSouth Whidbey      
2.9McKenzie Walker27.24aSouth Whidbey      
3.9Lindsey Bos27.34aArchbishop Murphy      
4.11Erin Bremond27.45aKing's      
5.10Audrey Brown27.54aGranite Falls      
6.12Michelle Howe27.59aLakewood      
7.12Lisa Cullimore27.76aCedarcrest      
8.11Becca Mitchell28.02aArchbishop Murphy      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Lauren Sandri26.75aSouth Whidbey      
2.9McKenzie Walker27.05aSouth Whidbey      
3.11Erin Bremond27.40aKing's      
4.9Lindsey Bos27.42aArchbishop Murphy      
5.12Lisa Cullimore27.55aCedarcrest      
7.10Audrey Brown27.57aGranite Falls      
6.12Michelle Howe27.58aLakewood      
8.11Becca Mitchell27.60aArchbishop Murphy      
9.10Gwen Bakke28.72aSouth Whidbey      
10.10Stephanie MacKay28.97aCedarcrest      
11.9Paige Johnson30.34aKing's      
12.12Alex Sweezea32.89aLakewood      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Kimi Mayhle25.6King's      
11Megan Northey26.6King's      
10Olivia Thomas26.9King's      
11Erin Bremond28.1King's      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Lindsey Bos1:01.94aArchbishop Murphy      
2.9Hillary Quinn1:02.91aKing's      
3.10Audrey Brown1:03.43aGranite Falls      
4.9Erin Dierickx1:04.63aLakewood      
5.11Mareyoko Butler1:04.68aLakewood      
6.9Eliza Roberts1:05.43aGranite Falls      
7.10Renee McCann1:06.33aSultan      
8.9Paige Johnson1:07.90aKing's      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Lindsey Bos1:00.93aArchbishop Murphy      
2.10Audrey Brown1:04.35aGranite Falls      
3.10Renee McCann1:04.41aSultan      
5.9Erin Dierickx1:04.48aLakewood      
4.11Mareyoko Butler1:05.09aLakewood      
6.9Hillary Quinn1:05.45aKing's      
7.9Eliza Roberts1:06.27aGranite Falls      
8.9Paige Johnson1:07.00aKing's      
9.10Ashley Paquette1:11.11aCedarcrest      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Olivia Thomas61.3King's      
11Megan Northey62.4King's      
9Hillary Quinn64.9King's      
9Adele Eslinger65.2King's      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Erin Kearney2:22.81aCedarcrest      
2.10Olivia Thomas2:23.34aKing's      
3.11Erica Johnson2:23.94aSouth Whidbey      
4.12Danielle Osti2:25.84aLakewood      
5.11Megan Northey2:27.34aKing's      
6.9Savannah Fletcher2:31.28aArchbishop Murphy      
7.11Sarah Dunn2:32.28aLakewood      
8.9Makenzie Taylor2:36.62aKing's      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Olivia Thomas2:19.83aKing's      
3.11Erica Johnson2:24.17aSouth Whidbey      
5.11Megan Northey2:24.52aKing's      
7.12Danielle Osti2:25.03aLakewood      
2.10Erin Kearney2:25.38aCedarcrest      
4.11Sarah Dunn2:25.86aLakewood      
6.9Savannah Fletcher2:27.28aArchbishop Murphy      
8.9Makenzie Taylor2:34.97aKing's      
9.9Taylor Werner2:35.01aCedarcrest      
10.10Kayleen Littlefield2:36.19aGranite Falls      
11.9Kaitlyn Kelly2:40.53aArchbishop Murphy      
12.9Kaitlan Howell2:41.87aGranite Falls      
13.10Lacey Nation2:42.50aLakewood      
14.10Leah Foster2:42.59aGranite Falls      
15.10Rebecca Luckinbill2:49.19aCoupeville      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Olivia Thomas5:15.82aKing's      
2.10Erin Kearney5:16.56aCedarcrest      
3.12Corrine Gogert5:20.73aLakewood      
4.12Katy Gordon5:21.46aSouth Whidbey      
5.9Missy Dowd5:22.58aCedarcrest      
6.11Sarah Dunn5:22.81aLakewood      
7.11Lauren Moran5:24.72aArchbishop Murphy      
8.9Rici Morrill5:29.00aSultan      
9.10Caroline Habel5:34.14aSouth Whidbey      
10.10Courtney Bosman5:36.48aSouth Whidbey      
11.9Adele Eslinger5:40.60aKing's      
12.9Mariah Pyle5:45.32aCedarcrest      
13.9Makenzie Taylor5:47.52aKing's      
14.11Jessica Costigan5:49.01aGranite Falls      
15.10Sarah McDade5:49.36aArchbishop Murphy      
16.10Cassie Bosman5:50.19aSouth Whidbey      
17.10Madeline Isaacson5:50.57aCoupeville      
18.10Kayleen Littlefield5:52.64aGranite Falls      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Missy Dowd11:32.30aCedarcrest      
2.12Corrine Gogert11:36.39aLakewood      
3.12Katy Gordon11:40.83aSouth Whidbey      
4.9Rici Morrill11:44.82aSultan      
5.9Adele Eslinger12:07.24aKing's      
6.10Caroline Habel12:14.13aSouth Whidbey      
7.9Mariah Pyle12:15.56aCedarcrest      
8.10Courtney Bosman12:19.84aSouth Whidbey      
9.11Becca Thompson12:29.03aKing's      
10.10Lauresa Smith12:32.80aKing's      
11.10Cassie Bosman12:34.67aSouth Whidbey      
12.11Jessica Costigan12:38.07aGranite Falls      
13.11Erica Johnson12:48.56aSouth Whidbey      
14.9Makenzie Taylor12:48.90aKing's      
15.9Chelsea Sowards12:50.06aLakewood      
16.9Tayla Hodges12:50.63aGranite Falls      
17.11Caitlin Ramirez13:03.16aCedarcrest      
18.10Amanda Hitchcock13:03.61aArchbishop Murphy      
19.9Kate Stringer13:12.07aArchbishop Murphy      
20.10Madeline Isaacson13:12.17aCoupeville      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michelle Howe15.29aLakewood      
2.10Sarah Schireman16.52aArchbishop Murphy      
3.11Rebeka Lampe16.79aKing's      
4.12Britney Richer17.16aSultan      
5.10Mariah Louie17.26aKing's      
6.9Laura Barrow17.44aSouth Whidbey      
7.12Chelsea Rosenkrance17.49aCoupeville      
8.10Amanda Gregory18.01aLakewood      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Michelle Howe15.45aLakewood      
2.10Sarah Schireman16.53aArchbishop Murphy      
3.11Rebeka Lampe16.80aKing's      
4.12Chelsea Rosenkrance17.16aCoupeville      
5.12Britney Richer17.59aSultan      
7.10Mariah Louie17.61aKing's      
6.9Laura Barrow17.70aSouth Whidbey      
8.10Amanda Gregory17.80aLakewood      
9.10Rose Livermore17.82aGranite Falls      
10.9Kera Lill17.90aKing's      
11.12Katy Westlund18.32aArchbishop Murphy      
12.11Sarah Vass21.25aCoupeville      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sarah Schireman47.14aArchbishop Murphy      
2.12Michelle Howe47.63aLakewood      
3.10Mariah Louie49.88aKing's      
4.9Laura Barrow49.91aSouth Whidbey      
5.11Kelli Quist50.93aCedarcrest      
6.12Chelsea Rosenkrance51.30aCoupeville      
7.10Amanda Gregory51.86aLakewood      
8.11Breianna O'Hara52.30aSultan      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Michelle Howe48.82aLakewood      
2.10Sarah Schireman49.01aArchbishop Murphy      
3.11Kelli Quist50.76aCedarcrest      
4.9Laura Barrow50.83aSouth Whidbey      
5.11Breianna O'Hara51.19aSultan      
6.10Mariah Louie51.59aKing's      
7.12Chelsea Rosenkrance51.91aCoupeville      
8.10Amanda Gregory52.23aLakewood      
9.10Rose Livermore53.88aGranite Falls      
10.12Katy Westlund56.41aArchbishop Murphy      
11.9Andi Nelson56.78aKing's      
12.11Sarah Vass57.70aCoupeville      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hope Richards
McKenzie Walker
Gwen Bakke
Lauren Sandri
50.76aSouth Whidbey      
2.-Mariah Louie
Megan Northey
Erin Bremond
Kimi Mayhle
52.66aKing's      
3.-Relay Team 52.84aSultan      
4.-Relay Team 54.98aArchbishop Murphy      
5.-Relay Team 55.58aGranite Falls      
6.-Relay Team 57.05aCoupeville      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hope Richards
McKenzie Walker
Gwen Bakke
Lauren Sandri
1:47.32aSouth Whidbey      
2.-Erin Bremond
Megan Northey
Olivia Thomas
Kimi Mayhle
1:47.37aKing's      
3.-Relay Team 1:50.89aCedarcrest      
4.-Relay Team 1:56.98aArchbishop Murphy      
5.-Relay Team 2:02.77aGranite Falls      
6.-Relay Team 2:03.65aLakewood      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Adele Eslinger
Hillary Quinn
Megan Northey
Olivia Thomas
4:14.08aKing's      
2.-Erica Johnson
Courtney Bosman
Laura Barrow
Caroline Habel
4:20.34aSouth Whidbey      
3.-Relay Team 4:23.17aCoupeville      
4.-Relay Team 4:26.36aGranite Falls      
5.-Relay Team 4:28.36aLakewood      
6.-Relay Team 4:34.74aCedarcrest      
--Relay Team DQArchbishop Murphy      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Krystal Paszkeicz39'11.00Sultan      
2.12Danielle Clauson34'04.00King's      
3.11Rachael Hartman33'11.00Lakewood      
4.12Emma Ruggiero33'01.00South Whidbey      
5.11Tawnya Hulslander31'07.00Lakewood      
6.10Nikki Enters30'06.00South Whidbey      
7.10Zara York30'02.00Sultan      
8.12Jillian Bennett29'08.00Granite Falls      
9.12Alyssa Kelley29'02.00Coupeville      
10.11Aleigh Mansfield27'07.00Archbishop Murphy      
11.10Ruby Jones27'03.00South Whidbey      
12.12Brandi LaFave27'00.00Lakewood      
13.12Erin Crosby26'07.00King's      
14.12Kaitlin Hoban26'02.00Archbishop Murphy      
15.12Stacie Clarke24'06.00Coupeville      
16.9Joslin Roberts21'03.00Cedarcrest      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emma Ruggiero128'04South Whidbey      
2.12Krystal Paszkeicz121'05Sultan      
3.12Danielle Clauson116'08King's      
4.12Brandi LaFave111'08Lakewood      
5.11Tawnya Hulslander105'11Lakewood      
6.11Erin Hickey101'06Coupeville      
7.10Nikki Enters101'01South Whidbey      
8.10Breonna Albro90'05Lakewood      
9.11Aleigh Mansfield89'05Archbishop Murphy      
10.12Jillian Bennett86'10Granite Falls      
11.10Zara York85'09Sultan      
12.12Emily Brickner84'04Archbishop Murphy      
13.12Erin Crosby82'11King's      
14.9Alix Combs67'09Cedarcrest      
15.12Alyssa Kelley65'06Coupeville      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danielle Clauson130'00King's      
2.12Jean McKeever104'08Lakewood      
3.11Tawnya Hulslander101'08Lakewood      
4.12Jillian Bennett89'02Granite Falls      
5.10Emily Hayton84'04Lakewood      
6.11Rachael Hartman81'11Lakewood      
7.12Alex Sweezea78'11Lakewood      
8.10Yvette Kelp78'09Lakewood      
9.9Ann Hefflinger77'10South Whidbey      
10.11Martha Gil-Osorio76'09South Whidbey      
11.10Erin Engle73'03Coupeville      
12.12Stacie Clarke72'06Coupeville      
13.12Emily Brickner71'10Archbishop Murphy      
14.10Elizabeth Borneman70'00King's      
15.9Kera Lill65'11King's      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lauren Moran5'01.00Archbishop Murphy      
2.10Julie Antetomaso4'10.00South Whidbey      
2.11Jana Jack4'10.00King's      
2.9Cayla Calderwood4'10.00South Whidbey      
5.12Lisa Cullimore4'08.00Cedarcrest      
6.10Kathleen Pedersen4'06.00Archbishop Murphy      
6.10Amanda Gregory4'06.00Lakewood      
8.10Jerica Engelhart4'06.00King's      
9.9Savannah Fletcher4'06.00Archbishop Murphy      
10.11Sarah Vass4'06.00Coupeville      
11.9Gabby Rouleau4'04.00Cedarcrest      
12.9Shelbey Jackson4'04.00Lakewood      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Samantha Stevens9'09.00Cedarcrest      
2.9Julia Young9'03.00King's      
3.11Megan Crosby8'09.00King's      
4.9Sarah Blatchford8'03.00King's      
5.11Ali Bundrant7'09.00King's      
6.12Jean McKeever7'09.00Lakewood      
7.10Jerica Engelhart7'06.00King's      
8.10Elizabeth Howe7'00.00Sultan      
8.10Lindsay Henning7'00.00Sultan      
10.9Andi Nelson6'06.00King's      
10.11Taryn Perrigoue6'06.00Granite Falls      
12.10Brennan Johnson6'00.00Granite Falls      
9Ann HefflingerNHSouth Whidbey      
11Jeneca HoidalDQLakewood      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kimi Mayhle17'03.25King's      
2.10Sarah Schireman16'02.00Archbishop Murphy      
3.9Cayla Calderwood15'11.50South Whidbey      
4.12Corinne Gaddis15'05.50Coupeville      
5.11Bre Decker15'05.25Cedarcrest      
6.9Kera Lill15'03.50King's      
7.10Amanda Gregory15'03.50Lakewood      
8.10Mickala Loeffelbein15'03.00Cedarcrest      
9.10Siobahn Brugger15'02.00King's      
10.11Mareyoko Butler14'11.00Lakewood      
10.9Lindsey Bos14'11.00Archbishop Murphy      
12.9Julia Young14'10.00King's      
13.10Julie Antetomaso14'00.50South Whidbey      
14.10Ashley Paquette13'11.50Cedarcrest      
15.11Kylie DeMartini13'11.00South Whidbey      
16.11Tawnya Hulslander13'10.50Lakewood      
9Kaitlan HowellDQGranite Falls      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erin Bremond34'08.25King's      
2.9Cayla Calderwood33'09.25South Whidbey      
3.9Julia Young33'02.75King's      
4.11Lauren Moran32'08.75Archbishop Murphy      
5.10Mariah Louie32'08.50King's      
6.11Jana Jack31'11.25King's      
7.10Siobahn Brugger31'08.00King's      
8.11Mareyoko Butler31'01.25Lakewood      
9.11Bre Decker31'00.00Cedarcrest      
10.10Audrey O'Neil30'8King's      
11.10Julie Antetomaso29'07.50South Whidbey      
12.11Kylie DeMartini29'05.25South Whidbey      
13.9Savannah Fletcher29'04.00Archbishop Murphy      
14.11Casey Gould28'09.50Archbishop Murphy      
15.10Mickala Loeffelbein28'08.75Cedarcrest      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.