Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cade Wandling11.04Prosser
3.11Bryce Fritz11.70Hermiston
4.12Juan Razo11.76Grandview
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Chris Hernandez2:10.53Grandview
4.9Ben Wood2:10.61Hermiston
5.9Chris Jester2:16.70Quincy
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Ringe4:13.35Hermiston
2.10Jordan Ringe4:15.87Hermiston
4.9Jordan Sanchez4:38.19Grandview
5.9Chris Jester4:38.88Quincy
7.10Jose Mendez4:41.20Grandview
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tony Gonzalez9:52.27Hermiston
2.10John Larson10:05.69Hermiston
3.9Jordan Sanchez10:31.52Grandview
10Jose Mendez10:36.34Grandview
5.9Samuel Wick10:38.57Hermiston
6.11Dustin Richman10:43.55Prosser
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kersee Lind14.81Hermiston
2.9Dylan Bolt17.67Prosser
3.10Storm Shea17.81Grandview
4.12John Misasi17.82Quincy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Juan Razo41.52Grandview
2.12John Misasi44.34Quincy
4.9Dylan Bolt48.37Prosser
6.9Adam VonArx53.91Hermiston
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aaron Galvan
Cody Bruns
Drake Washington
Cade Wandling
43.75Prosser
2.-Bryce Fritz
Luis Ortiz
Kasey Pankey
Petr Pipek
44.73Hermiston
4.-Jordan Iwami
Joseph Babcock
Ricky Gonzalez
Juan Razo
45.93Grandview
5.-Michael Lemon
Tim Silvas
John Misasi
Cody Miller
48.91Quincy
4.-Jeremy Blasdel
Danny Fiedler
Burke Burgett
Carlos Arroyo
55.19Prosser
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Calvin Clarke
Kenton Childers
Cody Bruns
Nectaly Barbosa
3:28.22Prosser
2.-Spencer Delong
Kersee Lind
Luis Ortiz
Alex Ringe
3:39.66Hermiston
3.-Matt Concienne
Vi Perez
Jordan Murataya
Juan Razo
3:45.31Grandview
5.-Cody Miller
John Misasi
Chris Jester
Tim Silvas
4:03.26Quincy
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aaron Galvan
Cody Bruns
Cade Wandling
Nectaly Barbosa
1:34.9Prosser
2.-Bryce Fritz
Kasey Pankey
Spencer Delong
Luis Ortiz
1:38.62Hermiston
4.-Jordan Iwami
Ricky Gonzalez
Matt Concienne
Jordan Murataya
1:45.48Grandview
5.-Michael Lemon
Tim Silvas
Cody Miller
Chris Reynolds
1:47.17Quincy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Freddy Rodriguez44'1.75Grandview
3.10Lale Ena40'10.5Hermiston
4.9Shane Blaine40'6Prosser
5.11Keagan Christansen39'8Grandview
6.12AJ Gardner39'6Quincy
-Jake Winterton38'06Hermiston
11Carlos Arroyo36'5Prosser
11Danny Fiedler34'10Prosser
11Ivan Sandoval29'3Grandview
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.11Keagan Christansen127'1Grandview
3.12Freddy Rodriguez117'.5Grandview
4.12Kersee Lind116'03Hermiston
5.10Lale Ena113'6.25Hermiston
11Luis Gonzalez103'7.5Grandview
12Burke Burgett103'3Prosser
11Carlos Arroyo101'9Prosser
12Ren Wright101'2.5Hermiston
12Ross Worstell86'02.5Hermiston
12Jeremy Blasdel80'6Prosser
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Petr Pipek165'8Hermiston
3.12Burke Burgett142'8Prosser
5.10Joseph Taylor140'0Grandview
10Tim Taylor131'5Grandview
12Ren Wright124'8.25Hermiston
11Steven McEvoy119'3Grandview
12Michael Spoon114'7Hermiston
11Chris Scott110'6Prosser
10Josh Smith96'5Prosser
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kersee Lind6'00.Hermiston
2.10Joseph Babcock5'6Grandview
6.11Tyler Brown5'6Hermiston
5.11Jacob Gonzales5'4Prosser
12Kenton Childers5'2Prosser
10Chris Hernandez5'2Grandview
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Galvan20'8.5Prosser
2.12Spencer Delong19'03.5Hermiston
3.10Luis Ortiz19'02.25Hermiston
4.9Kasey Pankey18'09.00Hermiston
6.11Matt Concienne18'8Grandview
10Jordan Iwami16'10Grandview
11Jordan Murataya16'9.5Grandview
11Jacob Gonzales16'5.25Prosser
12Kyle Ovenell16'Quincy
10Brandon Kennedy15'7Quincy
9Dylan Bolt14'1.75Prosser
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joseph Babcock42'11.25Grandview
2.11Michael Hoston42'07.25Hermiston
3.11Chris Reynolds37'7.5Quincy
5.12Spencer Delong37'02.00Hermiston
6.9Mitch Thompson35'10.25Hermiston
10Dustin Crawford34'7.25Prosser
10Kevin Brown34'3.25Prosser
12Shan DeLeon26'2.5Prosser
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams