Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Lacy10.85aOakmont
2.11Anthony Gobern11.07aDel Campo
3.12Jestin Blackmon11.09aOakmont
4.12Gurvinder Bajwa11.28aYuba City
5.11Darell Gordon11.34aFlorin
6.12Brian Henderson11.38aOak Ridge
7.11Josh Schattner11.60aYuba City
8.12Lamar Jackson11.65aExcelsior
9.10Matthew Macdonald11.82aJesuit
10.10Kayhan Karatekeli11.92aChico
11.12Kevin Grassle12.10aOak Ridge
12.11Orlando Simpson12.70aExcelsior
12Ricky DavisDNSExcelsior
11Josh GriffinDNSRoseville
11Masoud ChopanDNSLas Plumas
12Patrick LambertDNSRoseville
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Monterrio Thompson11.47aPleasant Grove
2.9Jordan Magnusson11.61aRoseville
3.10Cole Stanford11.79aNevada Union
4.9Aaron deWatteville11.80aOak Ridge
5.10Tristan Baer11.88aCasa Roble
6.10Fred Carino12.03aBella Vista
7.10Kelvin Warren12.07aFolsom
8.10Seth Parrish12.19aPlacer
10Cameron RyanDNSNevada Union
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Monterrio Thompson11.56aPleasant Grove
2.10Tristan Baer11.74aCasa Roble
3.9Aaron deWatteville11.75aOak Ridge
4.9Jordan Magnusson11.80aRoseville
5.10Cameron Ryan11.86aNevada Union
6.10Kelvin Warren11.89aFolsom
7.10Cole Stanford11.99aNevada Union
8.10Seth Parrish12.10aPlacer
9.10Fred Carino12.11aBella Vista
10.10Desmond Cooke12.12aOak Ridge
10.10Jordan Curry12.12aFolsom
12.9Dalton Grimm12.16aOakmont
13.10Michael Monetti12.18aOakmont
14.10Diondre DeVisscher12.20aDel Campo
15.9Ethan Clark12.24aWest Valley
16.10Jake Lopez12.34aPlacer
17.9Mathew Daly12.38aOakmont
18.9Derek Serna12.40aWest Valley
19.10Wade Hampton12.47aPleasant Grove
20.9Jordan Archie12.51aBella Vista
21.9Marcus Friend12.52aOak Ridge
22.9Matt Downey12.52aPleasant Grove
23.10Cris Parfit12.57aBear River
24.9Philip Gielow12.69aWhittell
25.9Alex Jungsten12.71aCasa Roble
26.10Javad Khoshnevisan12.77aOak Ridge
27.9Brian Pedro12.83aBear River
28.10Olumide Coker12.84aYuba City
29.10Jason Varni12.86aBear River
30.10Andy Garcia12.87aPlacer
31.10Tanner Mathias12.88aBear River
32.9Cameron Boyns12.89aOak Ridge
33.9Ryan Koch13.03aOak Ridge
34.11Taylor Denney13.37aYuba City
35.9Kenneth Yong13.81aOak Ridge
36.11Dylan Bivens14.23aWhittell
9Kody CombsDNSPlacer
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gurvinder Bajwa22.08aYuba City
2.12Kianti Gix22.11aRio Americano
3.12Corey Arnold22.16aDurham
4.12Jestin Blackmon22.42aOakmont
5.11Anthony Gobern22.64aDel Campo
6.11Darell Gordon22.93aFlorin
7.12Justin Chastain23.10aColfax
8.11Matt Carter23.18aChico
9.11Devonte Spivey23.52aFlorin
10.11Chase Baker23.56aPlacer
11.11Jacob Barlow23.75aHighlands
12.10Lurell Johnson23.82aLindhurst
13.10Valdez Nelson23.87aLindhurst
14.11Herby Lissade24.41aPleasant Grove
15.11Dominick Eastman24.89aHighlands
11Carey JohnsonDNSDel Campo
12Josh McOmberDNSWest Valley
11Ryan LacyDNSOakmont
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Monterrio Thompson23.36aPleasant Grove
2.9Chris Murphy23.45aOakmont
3.9Aaron deWatteville23.65aOak Ridge
4.10Tristan Baer23.89aCasa Roble
5.10Max Halvorsen24.08aPlacer
6.10Jackson Burnette24.14aOak Ridge
7.10Diondre DeVisscher24.16aDel Campo
8.9Ethan Clark24.53aWest Valley
9Jordan MagnussonDNSRoseville
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Monterrio Thompson23.40aPleasant Grove
2.10Tristan Baer23.63aCasa Roble
3.9Aaron deWatteville23.74aOak Ridge
4.10Jackson Burnette23.80aOak Ridge
5.10Max Halvorsen23.85aPlacer
6.9Jordan Magnusson23.88aRoseville
7.9Chris Murphy23.90aOakmont
8.9Ethan Clark24.36aWest Valley
9.10Diondre DeVisscher24.41aDel Campo
10.9Lawrence Faulkner24.49aCasa Roble
11.10Seth Parrish24.71aPlacer
12.10Jordan Curry25.02aFolsom
13.9Jordan Archie25.08aBella Vista
14.9Kody Combs25.26aPlacer
15.9Nick McCoubrey25.32aLindhurst
16.10Cory Detwiler25.33aDel Campo
17.10Jacob Carter25.54aFolsom
18.9Alonzo Edington25.54aDel Campo
19.9Andrew Patton25.64aFolsom
20.10Javad Khoshnevisan25.69aOak Ridge
21.9Matt Downey25.88aPleasant Grove
22.10Jake Lopez25.90aPlacer
23.9Austin Moore25.92aOak Ridge
24.9Cameron Boyns25.99aOak Ridge
25.9Chris French26.07aOakmont
26.9Ricky Stewart26.23aOak Ridge
27.10Roberto Concha-Foley26.30aWhittell
28.9Hiroshi Rubio26.36aDel Campo
29.9Jesus Quintero26.51aLindhurst
30.10Tanner Sigel27.04aWhittell
31.9Trevor Mars27.11aBear River
32.9Ian Austerman27.98aOak Ridge
33.9Kenneth Yong28.36aOak Ridge
34.9Vang Xiong28.48aLindhurst
35.11Dylan Bivens28.64aWhittell
36.9Ryan Koch29.91aOak Ridge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kianti Gix49.11aRio Americano
2.12Corey Arnold49.12aDurham
3.11Bruno Gotzmer52.58aPlacer
4.11Jacob Barlow52.64aHighlands
5.12Marcos Navarro52.82aHighlands
6.11Ulysses Leiva52.95aOakmont
7.11Cameron Fields53.26aNevada Union
8.11Steven Roy53.51aFolsom
9.12Caleb Solomon54.02aPlacer
10.11Jared Harvey55.94aDel Oro
11.11Orlando Simpson1:02.41aExcelsior
10Robert BezaireDNSDel Oro
12Ben RinnDNSPlacer
12Gurvinder BajwaDNSYuba City
11Dan WilliamsDNSFolsom
12Rakeem SmithDNSOakmont
12Justin ChastainDNSColfax
11Carlos MikellDNSDel Campo
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Max Halvorsen52.23aPlacer
2.10Robert Campagnone52.86aCasa Roble
3.10Ben Bradshaw53.88aWest Valley
4.10Tomas Ledesma55.12aPleasant Grove
5.10Jacob Frasher55.56aWest Valley
6.10Jake Lopez55.65aPlacer
7.9Asher Gotzmer55.75aPlacer
8.10Ryan Allen55.82aDurham
9.9Lawrence Faulkner55.84aCasa Roble
10.9Taylor Wakefield55.88aChico
11.9Philip Gielow56.11aWhittell
12.10Cory Detwiler56.36aDel Campo
13.9Chris French56.43aOakmont
14.10Ben Hodgdon56.64aAmerican Christian A...
15.9Jesse Delbono56.84aBella Vista
16.10Grayson Curtis56.92aNevada Union
17.9Kody Combs57.05aPlacer
18.10Justin Atwood57.22aColfax
19.10Javad Khoshnevisan57.58aOak Ridge
20.10Eduardo Garnica57.69aPleasant Grove
21.10Steve Corrigan57.74aBella Vista
22.10Michael Hamilton57.95aPleasant Grove
23.10Kenderick Jones58.58aLindhurst
24.10Devin Gibson1:01.34aOakmont
25.10Tanner Sigel1:03.79aWhittell
10Lorenzo GoldenDNSOakmont
9Alan DorfDNSOakmont
9Cavan HuckabayDNSOakmont
9Chris MurphyDNSOakmont
10Kevin BerniDNSDel Oro
10Christian YoungbloodDNSFolsom
10Jack CrawfordDNSOak Ridge
9Cameron BoynsDNSOak Ridge
9Nathan SchattnerDNSYuba City
10Bryan WilloughbyDNSPlacer
9Clark ReeseDNSDel Campo
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Matt Carter50.0Chico
11Gianni Vernon-Reynolds51.0Folsom
12Rene Cuellar51.3Chico
11Dan Williams51.4Folsom
12Joel Fricker51.5Chico
11Jeff Carlson53.2Folsom
11Cody White53.3Chico
11Steven Roy53.8Folsom
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Christian Youngblood55.8Folsom
10Clayton Daly56.7Folsom
9Andrew Patton58.7Folsom
9Patrick Cruse58.8Folsom
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brad Doering1:56.48aYuba City
2.12Josh Arrieta1:57.50aOak Ridge
3.12Ryan Garcia1:59.23aDel Campo
4.11Joey Villasenor1:59.81aLindhurst
5.11Matt Tweitmeyer1:59.89aPlacer
6.12Ben Rinn2:00.79aPlacer
7.11Jason McRoberts2:00.83aOak Ridge
8.12Ryan Cosens2:01.21aOak Ridge
9.12Marcos Navarro2:03.13aHighlands
10.10Phillip Graber2:03.20aChico
11.11Chris Walden2:03.52aDel Oro
12.9Alex Labrador2:03.84aPlacer
13.11Chad Millard2:04.79aPleasant Valley
14.11Brian DeSouza2:07.05aOakmont
15.11Adam Roth2:07.90aChico
11Tanner HickmanDNSPleasant Valley
12Mike GlikoDNSOakmont
12Erik GregoryDNSOak Ridge
11Jordan WillisDNSRoseville
12Pat NilanDNSRio Americano
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Clayton Daly2:07.07aFolsom
2.9Amjed Aboukhadijeh2:08.28aOak Ridge
3.9Luke Stancliff2:09.51aPlacer
4.10Jon Ahmann2:10.35aPleasant Grove
5.10Louis Lazar2:11.05aPlacer
6.10Kevin Johnson2:12.00aCasa Roble
7.9Patrick Cruse2:12.65aFolsom
8.10Grayson Curtis2:15.57aNevada Union
9.9Clark Reese2:17.98aDel Campo
10.10Jack Crawford2:18.78aOak Ridge
11.9Nick Maes2:18.86aChico
12.10Spencer Myers2:19.21aColfax
13.9Ryan Seidel2:19.41aNevada Union
14.9Galen Trexler2:19.47aOakmont
15.9Colin Kitowski2:19.99aOak Ridge
16.9Brian Hanley2:22.01aOakmont
17.9Jared Stewart2:24.09aChico
18.10Tim DuBray2:26.73aYuba City
20.10Satvir Bains2:33.89aYuba City
10Sean EllisDNSFolsom
9Tyler PulleyDNSDel Campo
10Peter BergDNSPlacer
10Eduardo GarnicaDNSPleasant Grove
10David StaggDNSPleasant Grove
10Dan MitchellDNSDel Campo
10Ben BradshawDNSWest Valley
9Josh MercadoDNSDel Campo
10Devin SpencerDNSCasa Roble
10Andre AyalaDNSBella Vista
10Michael StormDNSRio Americano
10Robert CampagnoneDNSCasa Roble
9Jonathan SchaferDNSOakmont
9Kevin WatsonDNSOakmont
10Lorenzo GoldenDNSOakmont
9Eric WillDNSBella Vista
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Labrador4:26.51aPlacer
2.11James Tracy4:27.54aDel Campo
3.12Christian DeGlymes4:30.35aDel Oro
4.11Chris Walden4:33.17aDel Oro
5.12Alex Mansoor4:34.02aOak Ridge
6.12David Descaldo4:34.35aDel Campo
7.11Max Fernandez4:36.88aOak Ridge
8.11Trevor Siperek4:37.34aWest Valley
9.11Tomas Evangelista4:38.16aPlacer
10.11Henry Naas4:38.82aChico
11.12Pat Nilan4:39.46aRio Americano
12.11Tom Walker4:39.66aChico
13.12Seb Kavanaugh4:40.10aDel Campo
14.12Ryan Garcia4:40.44aDel Campo
15.12Josh Ruff4:42.04aOak Ridge
16.12Mike Gliko4:43.45aOakmont
17.11Josh Cudworth4:47.26aPleasant Grove
18.11Stuart Ballew4:51.63aPlacer
19.12Scott Mecke5:11.11aOakmont
11Tanner HickmanDNSPleasant Valley
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Amjed Aboukhadijeh4:43.28aOak Ridge
2.10Dan Mitchell4:44.21aDel Campo
3.9Daniel Parker4:45.67aChico
4.10Clayton Daly4:45.98aFolsom
5.10Jon Ahmann4:48.57aPleasant Grove
6.10Richard Galvin4:49.18aDurham
7.9Dan Nickerson4:51.63aFolsom
8.9Luke Stancliff4:51.85aPlacer
9.9Josh Mercado4:53.47aDel Campo
10.10Louis Lazar4:55.40aPlacer
11.9Forrest McBride4:56.57aWest Valley
12.10Wesley Cox4:58.21aColfax
13.10Matt Stansbury5:00.80aChico
14.9Nick Read5:01.98aColfax
15.9Clay Campbell5:02.81aPlacer
16.10Matt Case5:03.10aDel Campo
17.10David Stagg5:03.78aPleasant Grove
18.10Haseeb Mukhtar5:03.94aBella Vista
19.10Sean Ellis5:04.93aFolsom
20.9Colin Kitowski5:06.08aOak Ridge
21.10Nic Jimenez5:06.88aRio Americano
22.9Brian Hanley5:07.61aOakmont
23.10Michael Storm5:07.77aRio Americano
24.10Devin Spencer5:09.71aCasa Roble
25.10Tim DuBray5:11.55aYuba City
26.10Tyler Spangler5:16.10aDel Oro
27.9Tyrone Richardson5:21.77aRoseville
28.9Tyler Pulley5:29.90aDel Campo
9Jonathan SchaferDNSOakmont
9Kevin WatsonDNSOakmont
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Labrador9:53.64aPlacer
2.11Trevor Siperek10:01.31aWest Valley
3.11Feross Aboukhadijeh10:02.39aOak Ridge
4.12Greg Reynolds10:02.65aColfax
5.11Ryan Fairley10:07.21aWest Valley
6.12Eli Tuisku10:09.97aColfax
7.11Josh Higgins10:11.68aOak Ridge
8.12Jesse Rushing10:11.94aDel Campo
9.12Seb Kavanaugh10:12.41aDel Campo
10.11Chad Baltzley10:14.65aDel Oro
11.12Ryan Ghelfi10:24.15aRedding Adventist
12.11Josh Cudworth10:30.84aPleasant Grove
13.11Anthony Fagundes10:34.14aBella Vista
14.11Tomas Evangelista10:34.31aPlacer
15.11Stuart Ballew10:43.30aPlacer
16.9Alex Labrador10:47.14aPlacer
16.12Daniel Lund10:47.14Chico
17.11Nick Calicchia10:56.02aDel Campo
18.11Cristobal Pinedo12:20.65aYuba City
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Dan Mitchell10:24.00aDel Campo
2.9Josh Mercado10:46.98aDel Campo
3.10Matt Case10:56.31aDel Campo
4.10Wesley Cox10:58.24aColfax
5.9Dan Nickerson11:01.59aFolsom
6.10Ben Dunn11:04.94aOakmont
7.10Matt Stansbury11:09.88aChico
8.9Clay Campbell11:11.04aPlacer
9.9Ian Kennedy11:13.94aFolsom
10.9Stephan Teodosescu11:15.00aPlacer
11.9Jaron Launer11:26.09aPlacer
12.10Ronnie Saavedra11:27.28aColfax
13.9Tyler Pulley11:27.67aDel Campo
14.10Craig Donohoe11:27.69aNevada Union
15.9Gordon Sproul11:32.58aPlacer
16.9Garret Kaiser11:34.14aOakmont
17.9Brandon Clary11:37.28aDel Campo
18.10Andre Ayala11:37.52aBella Vista
19.10Maxwell Davis11:38.52aChico
20.12Evan Simpson11:45.01aBella Vista
21.10Matt Supan11:45.91aPleasant Grove
22.9Cole Isaac11:47.89aBella Vista
23.9Russ Harper12:06.93aDel Campo
24.10Brandt Barstad12:08.71aPleasant Grove
10Peter BergDNSPlacer
10Oleg SedykhDNSRoseville
10Tyler SpanglerDNSDel Oro
10Paramdeep SandhuDNSFolsom
9Mitchell BamfordDNSOak Ridge
9Mario JohnsonDNSYuba City
9Alex StautsDNSNevada Union
9Sean McGeeDNSNevada Union
9Tristan TrotterDNSNevada Union
10Daniel RossmanDNSOak Ridge
10Tim DuBrayDNSYuba City
10Ian RiehleDNSCasa Roble
10Christian ValoriaDNSOakmont
9Chris WardNTPleasant Grove
9Nick ReadDNSColfax
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.10Mike Starr16.01aFolsom
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Mike Starr16.06aFolsom
9Ken Tao19.04aFolsom
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh McOmber14.39aWest Valley
2.11Chase Dixon15.18aNevada Union
3.12Jarad George15.75aOak Ridge
4.12Eric Salmonson16.31aPlacer
5.12Keith Culley16.44aPlacer
6.12Jason George16.47aOak Ridge
7.12Aaron Miles16.59aPlacer
8.12Anthony Amoruso16.59aFolsom
9.11Bryce Peterson17.34aPlacer
10.11Paul Waite17.40aWhittell
11.12Donovan Accettola17.44aHighlands
12.11Antonio Love17.94aFlorin
13.11John Massey18.29aFlorin
14.12Myles Bradwell18.70aDel Oro
15.12Preston Johnson19.30aYuba City
11Brian ReeceDNSRoseville
12Nelson LeivaDNSOakmont
12J.D. ParkerDNSBella Vista
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10James Dills15.94aBella Vista
3.10Tim Moravec17.07aWest Valley
4.10Eric Holmberg17.29aPlacer
5.10Corey Wheeler17.43aPleasant Valley
6.10Rex Mertes17.49aYuba City
7.9Michael Emanuel18.05aOak Ridge
8.9Nick McCoubrey18.38aLindhurst
9.9Brandon Pope18.43aPlacer
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

2.10James Dills17.76aBella Vista
3.10Rex Mertes17.80aYuba City
4.10Corey Wheeler17.87aPleasant Valley
5.10Eric Holmberg17.97aPlacer
6.9Nick McCoubrey18.08aLindhurst
7.10Tim Moravec18.12aWest Valley
8.9Brandon Pope18.41aPlacer
9.9Michael Emanuel18.42aOak Ridge
10.10Lorenzo Golden18.43aOakmont
11.10John Miranda18.50aDel Oro
12.10Cameron Bingley18.69aColfax
13.9Dalton Grimm18.77aOakmont
14.10Chris Preston18.96aLindhurst
15.9Max Fagan19.03aPlacer
17.9Trevor Mars19.28aBear River
18.9Jonathon Roman20.01aLindhurst
19.10Olumide Coker20.29aYuba City
20.9Kenneth Yong20.54aOak Ridge
21.10Rashed Razzada21.39aYuba City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh McOmber38.62aWest Valley
2.11Chase Dixon39.39aNevada Union
3.12Keith Culley40.05aPlacer
4.12Jarad George40.37aOak Ridge
5.12Preston Johnson41.74aYuba City
6.11Bryce Peterson41.96aPlacer
7.11Jeff Sinclair42.53aColfax
8.12Brian Henderson42.77aOak Ridge
9.12Donovan Accettola42.98aHighlands
10.12Jason George43.41aOak Ridge
11.12Eric Salmonson43.86aPlacer
12.12Aaron Miles44.02aPlacer
13.11Phillip Jackson44.12aNevada Union
14.11Antonio Love44.34aFlorin
15.12Behzad Razzada46.90aYuba City
11Gurpreet KahlonDNSYuba City
12Brian SylvaDNSDel Campo
12J.D. ParkerDNSBella Vista
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Joel Dumore41.58aWest Valley
2.10Eric Holmberg44.14aPlacer
3.10James Dills44.16aBella Vista
4.9Asher Gotzmer44.54aPlacer
5.9Patrick Franco45.67aChico
6.10Tim Moravec45.72aWest Valley
7.9Eric Danielson46.33aPleasant Grove
8.10Richard Galvin46.55aDurham
9.9Juan Espinoza46.60aNevada Union
10.9Anthony Adams46.76aRoseville
11.10Rashed Razzada47.12aYuba City
12.9Max Fagan47.39aPlacer
13.10Kevin McCollum47.44aColfax
14.9Nick McCoubrey47.68aLindhurst
15.10Andrew Peluso47.86aColfax
16.9Michael Emanuel48.00aOak Ridge
17.10Chris Preston48.03aLindhurst
18.9Tobias Uptain-Villa48.17aDel Oro
19.10Steve Corrigan48.18aBella Vista
20.9Kenneth Yong49.93aOak Ridge
21.9Jesse Cunningham50.45aColfax
22.9Jason Hebert51.94aNevada Union
10Chris WhiteDNSOak Ridge
10Obadiah JohnsonDNSPleasant Grove
10Rex MertesDNSYuba City
10Mathew HansonDNSDel Oro
10John MirandaDNSDel Oro
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Lacy
Jestin Blackmon
Nick Newman
Rakeem Smith
42.90aOakmont
2.-Relay Team 43.59aFlorin
3.-Relay Team 44.00aYuba City
4.-Donell Cooper
Jarad George
Matt Hanson
Brian Henderson
44.21aOak Ridge
5.-Relay Team 44.22aLindhurst
6.-Relay Team 44.35aChico
7.-Relay Team 44.86aPlacer
8.-Relay Team 45.63aDel Oro
--Dalton Bailey
Chad Zufelt
Sky Aurand
Ben Hossack
DNSCasa Roble
--Anthony Gobern
Carey Johnson
Carlos Mikell
Brian Sylva
DNSDel Campo
--Enele Maile
Ricky Davis
Lamar Jackson
Orlando Simpson
DNSExcelsior
--Masoud Chopan
Max Garrick
Travis Cooley
Richie Storey
DNSLas Plumas
--Relay Team DNSPlacer
--Relay Team DNSNevada Union
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.43aOakmont
2.-Relay Team 46.66aPlacer
3.-Jackson Burnette
Jack Crawford
Marcus Friend
Aaron deWatteville
46.73aOak Ridge
4.-Monterrio Thompson
Wade Hampton
Matt Downey
Obadiah Johnson
46.79aPleasant Grove
5.-Tristan Baer
Lawrence Faulkner
Max Bonette
Alex Jungsten
46.82aCasa Roble
6.-Relay Team 47.19aDel Campo
7.-Relay Team 47.22aBella Vista
8.-Ben Bradshaw
Ethan Clark
Jake Morales
Derek Serna
47.41aWest Valley
9.-Jordan Curry
Kelvin Warren
Mike Starr
Christian Youngblood
47.43aFolsom
10.-Shawn Addison
Micah Hayes
Jordan Magnusson
RJ Junio
47.93aRoseville
11.-Relay Team 48.41aDel Oro
12.-Relay Team 48.97aPlacer
13.-Relay Team 49.47aLindhurst
14.-Tanner Mathias
Cris Parfit
Aaron Richardson
Jason Varni
49.65aBear River
15.-Kyler Felton
Philip Gielow
Cody Reed
Dylan Bivens
51.08aWhittell
--Relay Team DNSNevada Union
--Relay Team DNSYuba City
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Rene Cuellar
Cody White
Joel Fricker
Matt Carter
3:26.42aChico
2.-Jarad George
Matt Hanson
Brian Henderson
Jason McRoberts
3:27.91aOak Ridge
3.-Relay Team 3:29.00aHighlands
4.-Matt Tweitmeyer
Bruno Gotzmer
Caleb Solomon
Ben Rinn
3:29.63aPlacer
5.-Dan Williams
Jeff Carlson
Steven Roy
Gianni Vernon-Reynolds
3:29.66aFolsom
6.-Justin Chastain
Steven Collier
Jeff Sinclair
David Zablotney
3:35.51aColfax
7.-Relay Team 3:38.70aDel Oro
8.-Relay Team 3:38.96aFlorin
9.-Joey Villasenor
Valdez Nelson
Rudy Arroyo
Anthony Barrera
3:40.30aLindhurst
10.-Brian DeSouza
Rakeem Smith
Nick Newman
Ulysses Leiva
3:49.53aOakmont
11.-Tyson Guajardo
Jacob O'Malley
Paul Waite
Roberto Concha-Foley
3:51.39aWhittell
--Brian Sylva
Carlos Mikell
Carey Johnson
Anthony Gobern
DNSDel Campo
--Masoud Chopan
Richie Storey
Travis Cooley
Max Garrick
DNSLas Plumas
--Relay Team DNSYuba City
--Relay Team DNSYuba City
--Relay Team DNSNevada Union
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Ben Bradshaw
Joel Dumore
Jacob Frasher
Ethan Clark
3:36.82aWest Valley
2.-Jackson Burnette
Jack Crawford
Aaron deWatteville
Marcus Friend
3:37.76aOak Ridge
3.-Tristan Baer
Lawrence Faulkner
Robert Campagnone
Kevin Johnson
3:42.69aCasa Roble
4.-Eduardo Garnica
Michael Hamilton
Tomas Ledesma
David Stagg
3:45.87aPleasant Grove
5.-Jake Lopez
Max Halvorsen
Louis Lazar
Asher Gotzmer
3:48.97aPlacer
6.-Relay Team 3:50.13aFolsom
7.-Relay Team 3:51.49aDel Campo
8.-Justin Atwood
Keith Russell
Eric Talso
Andrew Peluso
3:58.92aColfax
9.-Relay Team 4:00.52aYuba City
--Relay Team DNSYuba City
--Kody Combs
Eric Holmberg
Lucas Stancliff
Seth Parrish
DNSPlacer
--Devin Gibson
Jonathan Schafer
Chris Murphy
Chris French
DNSOakmont
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.10Andrew Titherington49'06.25Jesuit
3.12Jake Fuller48'02.25West Valley
4.11Bob Ithurburn46'09.25Yuba City
5.12Taylor Johnson46'06.75Oakmont
6.12Joe Smiley46'04.00Yuba City
7.12Konner Veteto46'03.25Placer
8.11Andy Miller45'02.25West Valley
9.12Drew Hedenland43'11.50Placer
10.12Bobby Just43'09.75Yuba City
11.11Nick Rockwell43'04.50Jesuit
12.12Pat Haley43'02.00Placer
13.11Mark Thrall41'09.25Bella Vista
14.12Andy Archuleta40'04.00Oakmont
15.12Matthew Clark39'11.00Oak Ridge
16.10Alex Munoz39'07.50Florin
17.10Joel Lemay38'11.50Nevada Union
18.12Yike Jin38'04.50Oakmont
19.11Chase Duncan36'07.00Bear River
20.10Jose Avila36'06.00Florin
21.11Adam Hayes36'05.50Oak Ridge
22.12Dennis Voong32'07.00Florin
24.10Trevor Sugden32'02.75Pleasant Grove
25.11victor Diaz28'10.00Pleasant Grove
27.11Doug Alvey20'06.50Pleasant Grove
12Akiem HicksDNSDel Campo
12Ben RozakDNSCasa Roble
11Nathan LambertDNSLas Plumas
11Ian DonahueDNSJesuit
11Jon PackDNSLas Plumas
 

JV Shot Put  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Austin Harlicker47'10.00Nevada Union
2.10Ka'von Tillotson46'04.00Oak Ridge
3.10Alex Munoz45'09.00Florin
4.9Zach Miller45'00.00West Valley
5.9Michael Swan44'06.00Oak Ridge
5.10Jose Avila44'06.00Florin
7.10Brian Beebe44'00.00Pleasant Grove
8.10Devin Rowe43'08.00Nevada Union
9.9Brian Fernandez41'04.00Pleasant Grove
10.10Leonal Cabrales40'05.00Roseville
11.10Chris Fansler39'02.00Bella Vista
12.9Cody Bacchi38'11.00Del Oro
13.10Aaron Wagoner38'08.00Roseville
14.10Jason Varni38'04.50Bear River
15.10Ryan Cook37'09.50Yuba City
16.10Kyle Bennett37'08.00Roseville
17.9Joe Carmona37'06.00Casa Roble
18.10Dave Karatzade37'02.50Bella Vista
19.10Desmond Cooke37'00.00Oak Ridge
20.9Brian Pedro36'07.00Bear River
21.10Donovan Buttram36'04.00Placer
22.10Matt Gallacher36'02.50Pleasant Grove
23.10Nick Rodger36'01.50Oak Ridge
24.9Jacob Styler36'00.00Placer
25.9Nathan Inchaurregui35'07.00Del Oro
26.10Scott Merrick35'05.00Placer
27.9Qwai-Shoan Warren35'04.00Casa Roble
28.9Connor Scott33'01.00Nevada Union
29.10Trendon Amuzie32'10.00Nevada Union
30.9Kameron Dansby32'03.00Lindhurst
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Fuller168'04West Valley
2.12Pat Haley160'01Placer
3.12Drew Hedenland140'09Placer
4.12Adam Stillman135'07Bear River
5.12Matthew Clark135'02Oak Ridge
6.11Bob Ithurburn133'07Yuba City
7.12Joe Smiley133'04Yuba City
8.11Caleb Cartwright132'09Placer
9.12Taylor Johnson131'06Oakmont
10.11Andy Miller127'09West Valley
11.11Matt Solomon123'03Colfax
12.11Adam Hayes119'11Oak Ridge
13.12Von Smiley117'04Yuba City
14.12Chris Hamilton112'03Folsom
15.12Yike Jin98'04Oakmont
16.10Trevor Sugden87'09Pleasant Grove
17.11victor Diaz83'06Pleasant Grove
18.11Doug Alvey70'05Pleasant Grove
12Akiem HicksDNSDel Campo
12Bobby JustNDYuba City
11Ian DonahueDNSJesuit
10Andrew TitheringtonDNSJesuit
11Jon PackDNSLas Plumas
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ka'von Tillotson135'08Oak Ridge
2.9Austin Harlicker125'01Nevada Union
3.10David Stagg124'06Pleasant Grove
4.10Brian Beebe120'07Pleasant Grove
5.9Zach Miller118'06West Valley
6.10Dave Karatzade116'07Bella Vista
7.9Brian Pedro112'10Bear River
8.10Alex Munoz112'09Florin
9.9Brian Fernandez110'00Pleasant Grove
10.10Kyle Bennett105'01Roseville
11.9Michael Swan104'09Oak Ridge
12.10Jose Avila100'07Florin
13.10Devin Rowe100'01Nevada Union
14.9Connor Scott98'08Nevada Union
15.10Aaron Wagoner97'11Roseville
16.9Ryan Soehn93'01Oakmont
17.10Nick Rodger91'10Oak Ridge
18.9Cody Bacchi90'07Del Oro
19.10Donovan Buttram89'08Placer
20.10Ryan Cook89'02Yuba City
21.9Jonathan Pham89'00Roseville
22.10Scott Merrick88'00Placer
23.10Trendon Amuzie87'10Nevada Union
24.9Adam Pugh87'04Colfax
25.9Joe Carmona85'00Casa Roble
26.10Robert Stoddard84'09Yuba City
27.10Leonal Cabrales72'07Roseville
28.10Joshua Pegadiotes63'09Oak Ridge
10Brok HumbertDNSBella Vista
10Chris FanslerDNSBella Vista
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Williams6'02.00Folsom
2.12Spencer Lillywhite5'10.00Folsom
3.11Jesse Hatcher5'10.00West Valley
4.12Jason George5'10.00Oak Ridge
5.11Kemp Stanford5'08.00Nevada Union
5.12Myles Bradwell5'08.00Del Oro
5.11Zach McFarlane5'08.00Placer
5.11Zac Maybury5'08.00Rio Americano
5.11Orlando Simpson5'08.00Excelsior
12Phil SmithDNSRio Americano
11Matt FreieNHPlacer
11Anthony CarterDNSPleasant Valley
11Jared MurnanDNSBear River
12David BlackDNSYuba City
11Nathan BrickNHYuba City
11Dominick EastmanNHHighlands
12Kevin GrassleDNSOak Ridge
12Donell CooperNHOak Ridge
11Steven RoyNHFolsom
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Desmond Cooke5'10.00Oak Ridge
2.10Kellen Parrish5'10.00Bella Vista
3.10Derrick Hinch5'06.00Placer
4.9Austin Lillywhite5'04.00Folsom
5.10Kenderick Jones5'04.00Lindhurst
5.9Jesse Delbono5'04.00Bella Vista
6.10James Dills5'04.00Bella Vista
6.10Eric Rice5'04.00Bella Vista
6.10Jason Varni5'04.00Bear River
6.10Cameron Pollock5'04.00Pleasant Grove
11.9Marcus Friend5'00.00Oak Ridge
11.10Ryan Maddox5'00.00Folsom
11.10Jake Bennett5'00.00Placer
11.10Steve Corrigan5'00.00Bella Vista
9Abukhdair IbrahimNHDel Oro
9Aaron RichardsonNHBear River
10Danny LorenzenNHOakmont
9Michael EmanuelNHOak Ridge
9Scott BeebeNHPleasant Grove
9Jemery WillbanksNHLindhurst
9Tanner GrayNHWest Valley
9Tyler StevensonNHWest Valley
9Kyle GreerNHColfax
9Mark MachholzNHColfax
10Hayden RabideauNHDel Oro
10Mark RhodesNHPlacer
9Riley BentleyNHPleasant Valley
9Jonathan StrongNHOak Ridge
10Olumide CokerNHYuba City
10Tanner MathiasNHBear River
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Landry15'06.00Placer
2.11Blair Wallingford14'00.00Roseville
3.12Adam Fry14'00.00Placer
4.11Tyler Bickley13'06.00Oak Ridge
5.12Robert Xiong13'00.00Del Campo
6.11Jeff Carlson12'00.00Folsom
7.11Charles Hayley11'06.00West Valley
8.11Alec Miyakawa11'06.00Nevada Union
9.11Will Hitchcock10'06.00Colfax
9.11Justin Schuler10'06.00Bear River
12Brook AndrewsNHNevada Union
11Mike IveyNHNevada Union
11Evan BarnesNHNevada Union
12Taylor ChristensenNHNevada Union
11Rich GoddardNHNevada Union
11David ZablotneyDNSColfax
11Ethan OstromNHWest Valley
11Ron HansNHYuba City
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Derrick Hinch13'11.00Placer
2.10Alek Hoffman13'00.00Oak Ridge
3.10Nick McKeehan11'06.00Pleasant Grove
3.10Mike Starr11'06.00Folsom
3.10Michael Monetti11'06.00Oakmont
6.10Peter Kelly11'00.00Pleasant Grove
7.10Cris Parfit10'06.00Bear River
7.9Shaun Wood10'06.00Colfax
9.9Brian Hanson9'06.00Oak Ridge
9.9Robbie DeMasso9'06.00Oak Ridge
9.10Chris Fansler9'06.00Bella Vista
12.10Joey Manzano9'00.00Oakmont
12.9Brandon Burnett9'00.00West Valley
14.10Devin Gibson8'06.00Oakmont
14.9Jonathan Greiner8'06.00Nevada Union
16.9David Blum8'00.00Oak Ridge
16.10Joshua Tendler8'00.00Oak Ridge
16.9Jemery Willbanks8'00.00Lindhurst
16.9Josh Knoble8'00.00Placer
10Alex BraicaDNSPlacer
9Matt BraicaNHPlacer
10Sean FoxNHColfax
10Ryan McClainNHOak Ridge
10Mathew HansonDNSDel Oro
10Mark RhodesDNSPlacer
10Kevin NittlerDNSPlacer
9Josh MorenoDNSBella Vista
9Steven HornerNHNevada Union
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh McOmber21'01.00West Valley
2.12Gurvinder Bajwa20'11.50Yuba City
4.12Derek Chan20'06.00Oak Ridge
5.12Matt Hanson20'01.50Oak Ridge
6.12Blake Williams20'00.00Del Oro
7.10Carl Dorn19'09.00Florin
8.12Jason George19'08.75Oak Ridge
9.12Jairo Chavez18'10.50Yuba City
10.11Chase Baker18'08.50Placer
11.12Faisal Saadat16'09.00Yuba City
11Jeffrey JohnsonDNSDel Campo
12Ricky DavisDNSExcelsior
11Carey JohnsonDNSDel Campo
12Connor LandryDNSPlacer
12Frederick JonesDNSLindhurst
11Kenny UmehDNSPleasant Grove
12Andrew LantermanDNSDel Oro
11Michael ElliottDNSRoseville
12Nick DeCanevaDNSPleasant Valley
11Ryan LacyDNSOakmont
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Cameron Ryan21'00.00Nevada Union
2.10Fred Carino19'04.00Bella Vista
3.10Kelvin Warren19'03.00Folsom
4.10Kenderick Jones18'04.00Lindhurst
5.10Christian Youngblood18'00.00Folsom
5.10Bing Sun18'00.00Roseville
7.10Cameron Pollock17'10.00Pleasant Grove
8.10Max Bonette17'08.50Casa Roble
9.10Steve Corrigan17'07.00Bella Vista
10.10Chris Preston17'06.50Lindhurst
11.9Jean luc Duckworth17'05.00Pleasant Grove
11.10Lorenzo Golden17'05.00Oakmont
13.10Joe Sabolboro17'04.50Folsom
14.10Cris Parfit17'02.00Bear River
14.9Kyler Felton17'02.00Whittell
16.9Derek Serna16'10.00West Valley
17.9Mathew Daly16'09.00Oakmont
18.9Trevor Mars16'00.50Bear River
19.9Jonathan Strong15'11.50Oak Ridge
20.9Gagneet Singh15'10.00Yuba City
21.9Tanner Gray15'07.50West Valley
10Shawn AddisonDNSRoseville
9Nick McCoubreyDNSLindhurst
10Brandon DowneyDNSColfax
10Calvin JewDNSPleasant Grove
11Derrick HicksDNSPlacer
10James IvoryDNSFlorin
9Aaron RichardsonDNSBear River
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Frederick Jones43'05.50Lindhurst
2.12Domenic Ruggiero43'01.50Nevada Union
3.11Gianni Vernon-Reynolds42'07.50Folsom
4.12Derek Chan42'04.00Oak Ridge
6.12Matt Hanson41'03.00Oak Ridge
7.11Dominick Eastman41'01.50Highlands
8.11John Massey39'06.50Florin
9.11Alex Martinez39'03.50Nevada Union
10.12Kevin Grassle38'06.00Oak Ridge
11.12Faisal Saadat37'08.00Yuba City
12.12Preston Johnson37'02.00Yuba City
13.11David Sai-Ngram34'10.00Bear River
14.11Tommy Jones0.25Bear River
11Kenny UmehDNSPleasant Grove
12Andrew LantermanDNSDel Oro
11Anthony CarterDNSPleasant Valley
12Blake WilliamsDNSDel Oro
11Jeffrey JohnsonDNSDel Campo
11Chad ZufeltDNSCasa Roble
10Kenny TeasleyDNSLindhurst
12Sam CorcosDNSBella Vista
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Cole Stanford42'05.00Nevada Union
2.10James Dills40'01.50Bella Vista
3.10Eric Rice39'09.50Bella Vista
4.10Kelvin Warren39'09.00Folsom
5.10Cameron Pollock38'11.00Pleasant Grove
6.10Christian Youngblood38'06.50Folsom
7.10Kellen Parrish37'06.50Bella Vista
8.10Joe Sabolboro36'04.00Folsom
9.10Wade Hampton35'07.50Pleasant Grove
10.10Fred Carino35'06.50Bella Vista
11.10Danny Lorenzen35'03.50Oakmont
12.10Lorenzo Golden35'00.00Oakmont
12.9Kyler Felton35'00.00Whittell
12.10Jake Bennett35'00.00Placer
15.9Gagneet Singh33'08.00Yuba City
16.10Bing Sun33'06.00Roseville
17.10Roberto Concha-Foley33'04.00Whittell
18.9Brian Hanson32'11.50Oak Ridge
19.10Mathew Hanson32'08.50Del Oro
20.9Ricky Stewart32'05.00Oak Ridge
21.9Duncan Chapple32'02.00Nevada Union
9Trevor MarsDNSBear River
11Keith LesterDNSBella Vista
9Alex JungstenDNSCasa Roble
10Hayden RabideauDNSDel Oro
10Calvin JewDNSPleasant Grove
10Jake LopezDNSPlacer
9Jonathan StrongDNSOak Ridge
 

Meet Schedule

Track FinalsSemi-Finals
V110m Hurdles5:10 PM
V1600 Meters5:30 PM
V4x100 Relay5:50 PM
V400 Meters6:05 PM
V100 Meters6:20 PM
V300m Hurdles6:45 PM
V800 Meters7:00 PM
V200 Meters7:20 PM
V3200 Meters7:45 PM
V4x400 Relay8:10 PM
FS110m Hurdles10:30 AM
FS100 Meters10:30 AM
FS200 Meters10:30 AM
FS4x100 Relay
FS1600 Meters
FS400 Meters
FS800 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
FS3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSDiscus10:00 AM
FSHigh Jump10:00 AM
FSLong Jump10:00 AM
FSShot Put12:00 PM
FSTriple Jump12:00 PM
FSPole Vault12:00 PM
VShot Put4:00 PM
VHigh Jump4:00 PM
VLong Jump4:00 PM
VDiscus6:00 PM
VTriple Jump6:00 PM
VPole Vault6:00 PM
Track FinalsSemi-Finals
V100m Hurdles5:00 PM
V1600 Meters5:20 PM
V4x100 Relay5:40 PM
V400 Meters6:00 PM
V100 Meters6:10 PM
V300m Hurdles6:30 PM
V800 Meters6:55 PM
V200 Meters7:10 PM
V3200 Meters7:30 PM
V4x400 Relay8:00 PM
Jv100m Hurdles10:30 AM
Jv100 Meters10:30 AM
Jv200 Meters10:30 AM
Jv4x100 Relay
Jv1600 Meters
Jv400 Meters
Jv800 Meters
Jv300m Hurdles
Jv3200 Meters
Jv4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put10:00 AM
JvLong Jump10:00 AM
JvPole Vault10:00 AM
JvDiscus12:00 PM
JvHigh Jump12:00 PM
JvTriple Jump12:00 PM
VDiscus4:00 PM
VLong Jump4:00 PM
VPole Vault4:00 PM
VShot Put6:00 PM
VHigh Jump6:00 PM
VTriple Jump6:00 PM