Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Lacy11.04aOakmont
3.11Josh Griffin11.34aRoseville
4.12Isaac Hayes11.40aRoseville
5.11Marquese Smith11.49aJesuit
6.11Rashaad Coleman11.52aMonterey Trail
7.10Ken Fox11.97aMcNair
12Jestin BlackmonDQOakmont
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tom Blocker11.48aJesuit
2.10PJ Lowe11.90aGalt
3.10Shae Van Ommen11.93aGolden Sierra
4.10Johnny Hopkins11.98aGrant
6.9R.J. Frasier12.06aJesuit
7.9Jack Garratt12.12aBishop Manogue
8.10Robert Jones12.27aLaguna Creek
10Wilfred Harris12.46aMcNair
9.10Shaquille Senegal13.17aMcNair
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ryan Lacy11.19aOakmont
2.12Jestin Blackmon11.28aOakmont
3.12Isaac Hayes11.36aRoseville
4.11Josh Griffin11.39aRoseville
8.11Marquese Smith11.44aJesuit
6.10Ken Fox11.52aMcNair
10.11Chase Dixon11.54aNevada Union
11.11Taofik Shittu11.61aMcNair
7.11Rashaad Coleman11.63aMonterey Trail
12.12Danny Schott11.63aReno
13.11Isaiah Frey11.64aJesuit
15.12Danny Burcham11.74aReno
16.11Joey Arrigo11.75aJesuit
17.10Ben Colvin11.76aDavis
19.11Mike Kahan11.78aReno
21.12Patrick Lambert11.81aRoseville
22.12Sunny Grewel11.86aReed
23.10Joseph Potter11.87aMcNair
24.11Jordan Walker11.89aMonterey Trail
25.11Tyler Olivero11.92aReed
26.11Kevin Kahan11.94aReno
28.10Nate Lytle12.05aBishop Manogue
30.12Frank Tempest12.07aDavis
11Wm. Anthony Wright12.18aJesuit
32.10Josh Dupree12.21aBishop Manogue
32.11Brent Marple12.21aNorth Tahoe
35.11Jerrico Crisologo, Jr12.43aGalt
35.11Michael Bare12.43aGalt
36.11Joe Erman12.44aNorth Tahoe
39.10Boris Davis12.48aGrant
40.11Tyler Stevens12.49aMesa Verde
41.11Andrew Menchavez12.52aGalt
42.11Isaiah Hicks12.55aReed
43.12Henry Gholston12.72aLaguna Creek
44.12Alex Yu12.90aDavis
45.11Rashad Hines13.03aMesa Verde
47.11Donnie Lowery13.20aGalt
48.11Derek Whitespeare13.22aGalt
12Brook AndrewsDNSNevada Union
11Antione NewsonDNSMesa Verde
11Kemp StanfordDNSNevada Union
11Lakaze BrooksDNSMcNair
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Tom Blocker11.72aJesuit
3.10PJ Lowe11.81aGalt
9.9R.J. Frasier11.87aJesuit
4.10Shae Van Ommen11.92aGolden Sierra
10.9Jordan Magnusson11.93aRoseville
11.9Shomari Franklin11.95aLaguna Creek
5.10Shaquille Senegal12.00aMcNair
12.9Dan Cairns12.09aJesuit
12.10Jaymee Cowling12.09aGrant
6.10Johnny Hopkins12.11aGrant
14.11Brent Welsh12.13aReno
7.9Jack Garratt12.19aBishop Manogue
15.10Justin Shankland12.23aOakmont
8.10Robert Jones12.27aLaguna Creek
16.9Jerren Crisologo12.27aGalt
17.10Mung Huynh12.32aOakmont
18.9Anthony Sanchez12.35aDavis
20.10Shawn Addison12.38aRoseville
21.10Trevor Moheit12.42aVacaville Christian
22.10Wilfred Harris12.46aMcNair
24.9Dalton Grimm12.53aOakmont
26.9Vince Rossi12.56aBishop Manogue
27.10Kyle Allen12.60aVacaville Christian
29.10Rolland Chhit12.64aMcNair
29.10Jay Jay Real12.64aDavis
31.9Jose Lopez12.65aDavis
31.9Nikhil Vatti12.65aGranite Bay
35.9Micah Hayes12.73aRoseville
36.10Adan Hermosillo12.74aFoothill (Sacramento)
37.10Cesar Abeleda12.87aLaguna Creek
39.9Mannie Acierto12.96aMonterey Trail
41.9Gabe Rodriguez13.09aGranite Bay
42.10Justin Anderson13.13aReed
43.9Daren Lewis13.39aMesa Verde
44.10Jesse Tiwana13.49aMcNair
46.9Brandon Azevedo13.95aReed
47.9Mike Speer14.39aGalt
9Jonathon MootsDNSMesa Verde
10Cole SchooleyDNSMesa Verde
9Dominic FerriDNSJesuit
10Anthony RobnettDNSGranite Bay
10Cameron RyanDNSNevada Union
9Andrew MooreDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Andrew SuperakDNSDavis
9Juan EspinozaDNSNevada Union
9Jovan BrownDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
9Duncan ChappleDNSNevada Union
10Cole StanfordDNSNevada Union
9Mat DalyDNSOakmont
9Quincy ChurchillDNSReed
9Vince GamalskiDNSGalt
9Michael VernonDNSGolden Sierra
10Marvin LambDNSGrant
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Lacy22.73aOakmont
2.12Jestin Blackmon22.84aOakmont
3.11Daniel Martin22.85aMonterey Trail
4.11Rashaad Coleman23.45aMonterey Trail
5.11Mike Kahan23.50aReno
6.11Marquese Smith23.63aJesuit
10Ken Fox24.29aMcNair
7.11Taofik Shittu24.32aMcNair
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tom Blocker23.32aJesuit
2.10Marvin Lamb23.67aGrant
3.9Jordan Magnusson23.83aRoseville
4.10Anthony Peirce23.97aGrant
5.9Marlon Roberson24.05aLaguna Creek
6.10Johnny Hopkins24.22aGrant
7.10PJ Lowe24.24aGalt
8.9Julian Sanchez24.30aLaguna Creek
9.10Jaymee Cowling24.72aGrant
10Shaquille Senegal24.77aMcNair
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ryan Lacy22.74aOakmont
2.11Marquese Smith23.13aJesuit
8.11Mike Kahan23.26aReno
4.11Daniel Martin23.45aMonterey Trail
5.12Jestin Blackmon23.49aOakmont
9.11Rashaad Coleman23.51aMonterey Trail
10.11Ian Brown23.51aGolden Sierra
11.11Jordan Walker23.54aMonterey Trail
12.11Kevin Kahan23.59aReno
7.11Taofik Shittu23.75aMcNair
13.12Terence Onit23.85aGalt
14.11Joey Arrigo23.91aJesuit
15.12Sunny Grewel23.92aReed
16.11Isaiah Frey23.96aJesuit
17.12Frank Tempest24.02aDavis
18.12Danny Schott24.09aReno
21.11Kyle Leigh24.21aReed
22.11Tyler Olivero24.22aReed
23.10Ken Fox24.29aMcNair
24.10Ben Colvin24.34aDavis
25.10Nate Lytle24.35aBishop Manogue
27.11Kevlyn Lewis24.42aFoothill (Sacramento)
28.12Nick Newman24.52aOakmont
29.10Brennan Caverhill24.53aReno
32.12ZJ Whittimore24.85aNorth Tahoe
33.10Keith Fuetsch24.86aBishop Manogue
34.12Francisco Angel24.88aNorth Tahoe
35.11Brandon Vaden24.93aMcNair
36.10Joseph Potter25.01aMcNair
38.11Ramen Sandoval25.14aGalt
42.11Rashad Hines25.63aMesa Verde
43.12Alex Yu26.07aDavis
44.12Erric Douglas26.51aGalt
12Patrick LambertDNSRoseville
12Bruce NgDNSRoseville
11Elias MoteDNSNevada Union
11Donnie LoweryDNSGalt
12James VasquezDNSJesuit
10Boris DavisDNSGrant
12Brook AndrewsDNSNevada Union
11Antione NewsonDNSMesa Verde
11Cameron FieldsDNSNevada Union
012Isaac HayesDNSRoseville
011Tyler StevensDNSMesa Verde
011Ulysses LeivaDNSOakmont
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

24.9Jerren Crisologo25.59aGalt
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Tom Blocker23.35aJesuit
2.9Jordan Magnusson23.91aRoseville
3.10Anthony Peirce23.94aGrant
4.10Johnny Hopkins24.03aGrant
4.9Julian Sanchez24.03aLaguna Creek
6.10Marvin Lamb24.05aGrant
8.9Marlon Roberson24.07aLaguna Creek
7.10PJ Lowe24.27aGalt
9.10Jaymee Cowling24.38aGrant
10.9Jerome Hunter24.42aLaguna Creek
11.10Shae Van Ommen24.47aGolden Sierra
12.10Michael Monetti24.61aOakmont
10Wm. Jerome Wright24.73aJesuit
13.10Jerome Wright24.73aJesuit
14.10Shaquille Senegal24.77aMcNair
15.10Aaron Harris24.86aFoothill (Sacramento)
16.10Trevor Moheit24.98aVacaville Christian
17.9Gary Albright25.12aBishop Manogue
18.10Jack Wray25.22aReno
19.9Anthony Sanchez25.25aDavis
20.9Shomari Franklin25.41aLaguna Creek
22.9Vince Rossi25.45aBishop Manogue
23.9Micah Hayes25.51aRoseville
24.9Vince Gamalski25.59aGalt
25.9Cavan Huckabay25.60aOakmont
27.9Tallen Billings25.62aReed
29.9Chris French25.75aOakmont
30.10Kyle Allen25.78aVacaville Christian
31.10Justin Shankland25.84aOakmont
33.10Bing Sun26.05aRoseville
34.9Jose Lopez26.07aDavis
35.10Adan Hermosillo26.17aFoothill (Sacramento)
36.10Rolland Chhit26.18aMcNair
38.9Mannie Acierto26.35aMonterey Trail
39.10Michael Lin-Brande26.41aReno
40.9Taylor Lensch26.54aReed
41.9Aaron Isom26.77aGalt
43.10Sean O'Hara26.98aGalt
44.10Ivan Petechuk27.09aFoothill (Sacramento)
46.10Enrico Flores27.45aReed
50.10Cameron Ryan28.07aNevada Union
10Anthony RobnettDNSGranite Bay
10Ivneet BhullarDNSJesuit
10Jesse TiwanaDNSMcNair
9Jonathon MootsDNSMesa Verde
10Cole SchooleyDNSMesa Verde
10Morgan SnowdenDNSGranite Bay
09Sabastian CordierDNSDavis
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Brown50.89aGolden Sierra
2.12James Vasquez51.40aJesuit
4.11Kevin Kahan52.07aReno
6.10Corey Tuttle52.26aDavis
7.11Anthony Bryant53.04aMesa Verde
8.10Brennan Caverhill53.60aReno
9.11Ulysses Leiva53.94aOakmont
10.12Sunny Grewel53.96aReed
11.11Aaron Hallauer54.00aReno
12.12Erik Gobbell54.56aMesa Verde
14.11Jared McGee54.79aMonterey Trail
15.10Nate Lytle54.88aBishop Manogue
16.12Richard Dye55.00aJesuit
18.12Nick Newman55.39aOakmont
20.11Brandon Vaden55.52aMcNair
21.12Bruce Ng55.68aRoseville
22.12ZJ Whittimore55.92aNorth Tahoe
23.11Eddie Morales56.57aReed
24.12Anthony Snyder56.86aGranite Bay
26.11Phillip Jackson57.28aNevada Union
27.12Mitch Danforth57.52aDavis
28.11Jerry Tofanelli58.65aGalt
29.11Tim Ibarra59.09aGalt
30.11Kyle Leigh59.24aReed
34.11Luis Gamboa1:01.86aGalt
9Kyle Dachtler66.13aDavis
35.11Ryan DiBiasio1:06.13aDavis
12Sidd AradhyaDNSDavis
11Dillon ThaiDNSMcNair
11Michael ElliottDNSRoseville
11Cameron FieldsDNSNevada Union
11Dwight HallDNSNevada Union
12Francisco AngelDNSNorth Tahoe
10David HubbardDNSGranite Bay
11Devin EspinDNSReed
11Joey ArrigoDNSJesuit
11Joe ErmanDNSNorth Tahoe
11Mike KahanDNSReno
12Nate Van NessDNSGolden Sierra
11Lakaze BrooksDNSMcNair
010David HubbardDNSGranite Bay
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7.9Abram Piggee56.42aGalt
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.10Jeff Adams53.19aLaguna Creek
6.10Isreal Johnson56.26aFoothill (Sacramento)
7.9Robert Leon56.42aGalt
8.9Nathaniel Hopkins56.76aGrant
9.9Clinton Lacy57.40aReed
10.10Michael Lin-Brande57.52aReno
11.10Grayson Curtis57.79aNevada Union
12.10Jack Wray58.16aReno
13.9Dard Hunter58.65aDavis
14.10Devin Gibson58.77aOakmont
15.9Jerome Hunter58.81aLaguna Creek
16.9Justin Manalac59.65aBishop Manogue
17.9Aaron Isom59.89aGalt
18.9Gary Albright1:00.00aBishop Manogue
19.10Jeff Dean1:00.03aReno
21.9Cody Klucznick1:00.88aGalt
22.9Viseith Le1:01.22aMcNair
23.9Irslan Sabir1:01.36aReed
26.9Visal Le1:03.84aMcNair
27.9Michael Medina1:04.57aGalt
28.9Ian Espinosa1:05.14aGolden Sierra
29.10Elliot Gunnison1:05.22aNevada Union
30.10Eric Kwoka1:06.37aOakmont
9Gabe RodriguezDNSGranite Bay
9Evan FavorsDNSMonterey Trail
10Ivneet BhullarDNSJesuit
10Devin HartleyDNSGrant
9Chris FrenchDNSOakmont
10Anthony RobnettDNSGranite Bay
10Aaron WagonerDNSRoseville
9Stepan KryshtafovychDNSDavis
9Shane WilburnDNSMesa Verde
9Stefan PetrovichDNSGranite Bay
9Ryan SeidelDNSNevada Union
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Willis1:59.45aRoseville
2.12J. Hodgson2:01.02aJesuit
3.12John Lawrence2:02.91aReno
4.12Matt Freeman2:02.92aReno
5.9Adam Kelly-Strong2:03.08aJesuit
6.11Gio Piccone2:04.56aJesuit
8.12Scott Smelser2:06.66aNorth Tahoe
9.12Steven Sweeney2:06.97aReed
9.12Greg Fulks2:06.97aMesa Verde
11.12Blake Ramos2:08.00aJesuit
12.11Daniel Young2:08.16aMesa Verde
13.11Ryan Nelson2:08.25aReed
14.12Scott Mecke2:11.53aOakmont
15.11Steven Dente2:12.66aReed
16.12Jessie Barrie2:13.17aMonterey Trail
17.12Erik Gobbell2:13.97aMesa Verde
19.12Yike Jin2:16.24aOakmont
20.11Bryan Griffe2:17.78aMonterey Trail
22.11Richard Muller2:21.49aReed
23.11Rodrigo Sandoval2:49.41aGalt
12Cody HoodDNSNevada Union
10Anthony CharvozDNSNevada Union
11Dillon ThaiDNSMcNair
11Chris KnightDNSGolden Sierra
10Alex GansertDNSBishop Manogue
12Mike GlikoDNSOakmont
10Zach BessoDNSBishop Manogue
12Rick HayesDNSGolden Sierra
12Nate Van NessDNSGolden Sierra
11Kellen MongersonDNSOakmont
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jason Coupe2:06.06aGalt
2.10Michael Sommers2:07.45aJesuit
3.10Robert Leon2:10.49aJesuit
4.9Madison Gurries2:11.53aBishop Manogue
6.9Cody Freeman2:13.53aReno
7.10Zach Speth2:14.58aReno
8.9Tyler Pine2:16.38aReed
9.10Lee Michael2:18.05aBishop Manogue
10.9Perry Hansen2:19.57aJesuit
11.9Conor Mc Fadden2:19.84aGalt
13.10Peter Campa2:23.32aGalt
14.10Joseph Ilustrisimo2:23.40aJesuit
14.10Nick Csicsery2:23.40aJesuit
16.9Dillon Shaw2:26.85aDavis
17.9Galen Trexler2:29.45aOakmont
18.10Christian Valoria2:31.20aOakmont
20.10Elliot Gunnison2:34.52aNevada Union
21.10Bobby Carabetta2:36.37aNorth Tahoe
22.10Grayson Curtis2:38.13aNevada Union
23.9Xavier Mountain2:40.71aMcNair
24.9Jason Basrsuglia2:44.01aFoothill (Sacramento)
25.10Mike Telles2:46.68aOakmont
9Visal LeDNSMcNair
9Shane WilburnDNSMesa Verde
9Ryan SeidelDNSNevada Union
9Jose GonzalezDNSLaguna Creek
9Jonathan GreinerDNSNevada Union
9Justin ManalacDNSBishop Manogue
9David ReedDNSGrant
9Daniel CiminiDNSLaguna Creek
10Isaiah GodbyDNSDavis
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gio Piccone4:28.11aJesuit
2.10Matt Petersen4:28.92aDavis
3.12John Lawrence4:29.19aReno
4.11Nathan Chellman4:29.85aSage Ridge
5.12Matt Freeman4:32.18aReno
6.12Walter Juarez4:33.83aReno
7.11Kenny Durell4:35.25aDavis
8.12Bryan Chuan4:35.92aReno
9.11Adam Nacario4:38.28aLaguna Creek
10.12Blake Ramos4:38.88aJesuit
12.12Greg Fulks4:41.70aMesa Verde
13.12Scott Smelser4:43.21aNorth Tahoe
14.12Erik Gobbell4:44.90aMesa Verde
15.12Mike Gliko4:46.76aOakmont
16.11Nathan Frazier4:46.78aJesuit
17.10Mike Rowe4:47.21aBishop Manogue
18.10Drew Petersen4:48.34aDavis
19.12Scott Mecke4:57.82aOakmont
20.11Chris Knight4:59.58aGolden Sierra
21.12Josh Fetherston4:59.68aMonterey Trail
22.12Gabe Esparza4:59.97aGranite Bay
23.10Alex Gansert5:02.65aBishop Manogue
25.10Antoine Koehl5:05.14aDavis
26.12Jessie Barrie5:06.43aMonterey Trail
27.11Michael Whisenand5:07.08aJesuit
28.11Joey Griffo5:08.99aNorth Tahoe
29.11Ryan Lee5:16.35aOakmont
30.12Solomon Ojeda5:18.03aReed
30.12Salomon Ojeda5:18.03aReed
31.11Richard Muller5:19.66aReed
33.11Nathan Porter5:39.08aReed
35.11Rodrigo Sandoval6:13.30aGalt
11Daniel YoungDNSMesa Verde
11Travis RandallDNSNevada Union
12Cody HoodDNSNevada Union
10Anthony CharvozDNSNevada Union
11Steven DenteDNSReed
11Nick GamalskiDNSGalt
11Max HoffmanDNSNorth Tahoe
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Craig DonahoeDNSNevada Union
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jason Coupe4:34.94aGalt
2.10Robert Leon4:35.80aJesuit
3.10Brandon Nied4:39.78aReno
4.10Michael Sommers4:44.74aJesuit
5.10Josh Evans4:47.73aGalt
6.10Oleg Sedykh4:50.84aRoseville
7.10Ryan Vilfer4:57.38aGranite Bay
8.10Peter Campa4:58.90aGalt
9.9Jonathan Schafer4:59.20aOakmont
10.10Arturo Arriaga5:01.65aGalt
11.9Cody Freeman5:02.69aReno
12.9Tyler Pine5:03.86aReed
13.9Brian Hanley5:08.11aOakmont
15.10Luke Walker5:11.23aBishop Manogue
16.9Miles Heapes5:13.57aNorth Tahoe
17.9Cary Dunagan5:15.59aReno
18.9Henry Stroud5:19.64aJesuit
19.9Tristan Trotter5:19.97aNevada Union
20.9Chris Gay5:25.27aReed
22.9Dillon Shaw5:31.64aDavis
23.10Jaime Barajas5:33.01aMonterey Trail
24.10Bobby Carabetta5:34.27aNorth Tahoe
26.10Sher Vang5:49.95aMcNair
27.9Tyler Trojan5:50.67aReed
28.9Michael Zasso5:50.75aOakmont
29.9Xavier Mountain6:03.94aMcNair
10Zach SpethDNSReno
9Shane WilburnDNSMesa Verde
9Ryan SeidelDNSNevada Union
9Kevin WatsonDNSOakmont
10Lance GonzalezDNSBishop Manogue
9Grayson HoughDNSDavis
9Tyrone RichardsonDNSRoseville
9Sean McGeeDNSNevada Union
9Cassidy BertschDNSGranite Bay
10Bryce YeeDNSJesuit
10Adam HerDNSMcNair
9Jose GonzalezDNSLaguna Creek
10Craig DonohoeDNSNevada Union
9Daniel CiminiDNSLaguna Creek
9David ReedDNSGrant
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Walter Juarez9:51.96aReno
2.11Nathan Chellman10:00.50aSage Ridge
3.10Matt Petersen10:02.17aDavis
4.12Matt Palmer10:03.98aJesuit
5.12Bryan Chuan10:06.04aReno
11Adam Nacario10:12.07aLaguna Creek
7.12Greg Fulks10:37.30aMesa Verde
8.10Drew Petersen10:37.75aDavis
9.10Mike Rowe11:00.13aBishop Manogue
10.11Joey Griffo11:07.50aNorth Tahoe
11.11Michael Whisenand11:14.88aJesuit
11.12Joe Krtil11:14.88Jesuit
12.10Antoine Koehl11:18.43aDavis
13.11Ryan Nelson11:37.50aReed
15.11Steven Dente12:30.46aReed
16.11Logan Greenwood12:34.96aNorth Tahoe
17.11Nathan Porter13:52.67aReed
11Nick GamalskiDNSGalt
11Nathan FrazierDNSJesuit
12Cody HoodDNSNevada Union
12Josh FetherstonDNSMonterey Trail
12Gabe EsparzaDNSGranite Bay
12Blake RamosDNSJesuit
011Travis RandallDNSNevada Union
012Salomon OjedaDNSReed
011Richard MullerDNSReed
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Craig DonahoeDNSNevada Union
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brandon Nied10:13.85aReno
2.10Josh Evans10:32.82aGalt
3.10Bryce Yee10:36.68aJesuit
4.10William Diaz10:36.94aJesuit
4.10Willie Diaz10:36.94aJesuit
5.10Arturo Arriaga10:41.57aGalt
6.10Mack Lipps10:45.24aOakmont
7.10Stephen O'Donnell10:46.33aGranite Bay
8.10Oleg Sedykh10:46.57aRoseville
9.9Henry Stroud10:49.76aJesuit
10.9Danny Diaz10:53.73aJesuit
11.9Cary Dunagan11:01.56aReno
12.10Ben Dunn11:17.28aOakmont
13.9Garret Kaiser11:33.95aOakmont
14.9Chris Gay11:43.19aReed
15.9Matt Lipps11:46.48aOakmont
16.10Lee Michael11:54.75aBishop Manogue
17.10Jaime Barajas12:47.88aMonterey Trail
18.9Matt Freitag12:53.42aGalt
20.9Andrew Lamkin13:26.00aGalt
21.10Sher Vang13:33.29aMcNair
22.9Tyler Trojan13:38.69aReed
09Miles HeapesDNSNorth Tahoe
09Tyler PineDNSReed
010Ryan VilferDNSGranite Bay
010Lance GonzalezDNSBishop Manogue
09Grayson HoughDNSDavis
09Tyrone RichardsonDNSRoseville
010Grayson CurtisDNSNevada Union
09Tristan TrotterDNSNevada Union
09Sean McGeeDNSNevada Union
010Craig DonohoeDNSNevada Union
010Dane BottenbergDNSBishop Manogue
09Cassidy BertschDNSGranite Bay
09Bryant HomDNSGranite Bay
010Adam HerDNSMcNair
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

12.10Matthew Willmes17.63aJesuit
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Castell15.13aReno
2.10Daniel Freeborn15.76aReno
3.11Cameron Bozarth15.99aBishop Manogue
4.11Chase Dixon16.34aNevada Union
5.10Willie Stallworth16.66aGrant
6.10Nicholas Buggs16.86aMcNair
7.10Jerred Marshall16.93aGrant
8.12Colton Lawson17.16aReed
9.11Kyle Stodtmeister17.19aReno
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10David Hubbard15.65aGranite Bay
2.10Cody LaRue16.46aDavis
3.10Casey O'Bryan16.54aReno
5.10Travis Snider16.71aJesuit
6.9R.J. Frasier16.74aJesuit
7.10Zach Comphel17.01aReed
8.9Tyler Odom17.24aMonterey Trail
9.10Ryan Grey17.92aMonterey Trail
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12John Castell15.47aReno
2.10Daniel Freeborn15.87aReno
5.10Willie Stallworth15.97aGrant
3.11Cameron Bozarth16.01aBishop Manogue
4.11Chase Dixon16.11aNevada Union
6.12Colton Lawson16.78aReed
7.11Kyle Stodtmeister16.86aReno
8.10Nicholas Buggs16.96aMcNair
9.10Jerred Marshall17.10aGrant
10.11Ryan Blount17.18aNorth Tahoe
11.12Nick Lammers17.68aJesuit
12.12Nelson Leiva17.87aOakmont
14.11Drew Cecchettini19.06aOakmont
15.11Brian Reece19.14aRoseville
16.11Phillip Jackson19.26aNevada Union
17.11Geoff Munch20.27aGalt
18.12Dewey Hilderbrand21.05aMesa Verde
19.11William Haggerty21.41aRoseville
10Nathan HoalDNSDavis
11Jack HongDNSReed
12Jason BealDNSReed
11Jerrico Crisologo, JrDNSGalt
12Chris HoseitDNSJesuit
12Anthony SnyderDNSGranite Bay
12Aaron JacksonDNSMonterey Trail
12Troy CastanedaDNSJesuit
11Kyle WirglerDNSReno
12LaRoy HutchinsonDNSBishop Manogue
12Rick HayesDNSGolden Sierra
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10David Hubbard15.96aGranite Bay
2.10Cody LaRue16.54aDavis
3.9R.J. Frasier16.65aJesuit
5.10Travis Snider16.83aJesuit
6.10Zach Comphel16.92aReed
7.10Casey O'Bryan17.00aReno
8.9Tyler Odom17.28aMonterey Trail
9.10Ryan Grey17.40aMonterey Trail
11.10Robbie Ramos17.61aGalt
13.9DionDre Batson17.66aLaguna Creek
14.9Chase Duhon17.71aBishop Manogue
15.10Ryan Lee17.77aDavis
16.9Nick Stephenson18.10aJesuit
17.9Paul Jacques18.29aBishop Manogue
18.9Caden Bird18.72aReno
19.10Hien Nuyhn19.18aLaguna Creek
20.9Viranga Wimalasiri19.32aDavis
21.10Connor Heykes19.39aGranite Bay
22.9Daren Lewis19.53aMesa Verde
23.10Vincent Luu19.83aGalt
24.9Anthony Matsuhara20.26aGranite Bay
25.9Cavan Huckabay20.37aOakmont
26.10Scott Rust20.45aGranite Bay
28.9Romony Eng21.38aMcNair
30.9Michael Medina21.46aGalt
32.9Viseith Le21.97aMcNair
9Nick StumpDNSRoseville
9Bryan SotoDNSDavis
10Antonio BumpersDNSGrant
10Jesse HuckabayDNSGrant
9Juan EspinozaDNSNevada Union
9Josh RousseauDNSReed
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

12.9Viranga Wimalasiri45.60aDavis
13.10Ryan Lee45.70aDavis
15.10Matthew Willmes46.72aJesuit
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Castell40.18aReno
2.12Brandon Cotter40.87aReed
3.11Cameron Bozarth41.65aBishop Manogue
4.10Nicholas Buggs43.15aMcNair
5.12Aaron Jackson43.65aMonterey Trail
6.10Willie Stallworth43.98aGrant
7.11Marcos Nevarez45.47aMonterey Trail
8.12Nelson Leiva45.86aOakmont
9.11Tim Ibarra46.39aGalt
11.12Colton Lawson46.63aReed
12.11Daniel Young46.98aMesa Verde
13.11Phillip Jackson47.63aNevada Union
14.11Geoff Munch49.80aGalt
15.11Drew Cecchettini49.87aOakmont
16.12Henry Gholston50.80aLaguna Creek
17.11William Haggerty52.36aRoseville
18.12Dewey Hilderbrand53.05aMesa Verde
10Nathan HoalDNSDavis
11Jack HongDNSReed
10Daniel FreebornDNSReno
11Jerrico Crisologo, JrDNSGalt
12Jason BealDNSReed
10Jerred MarshallDNSGrant
11Chase DixonDNSNevada Union
12Chris HoseitDNSJesuit
12Nick LammersDNSJesuit
12LaRoy HutchinsonDNSBishop Manogue
11Kyle StodtmeisterDNSReno
11Kyle WirglerDNSReno
011Ryan BlountDNSNorth Tahoe
012Rick HayesDNSGolden Sierra
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Travis Snider42.04aJesuit
2.9DionDre Batson43.00aLaguna Creek
3.9Paul Jacques43.08aBishop Manogue
4.10Charles Kight44.12aReed
5.9Nick Stephenson44.21aJesuit
6.10Zach Comphel44.40aReed
7.10Hien Nuyhn44.58aLaguna Creek
8.9Caden Bird44.75aReno
9.10Cody LaRue44.92aDavis
10.10Casey O'Bryan45.21aReno
11.10Robert Jones45.55aLaguna Creek
14.10Scott Rust46.63aGranite Bay
16.9Bryan Soto46.78aDavis
18.9Chase Duhon48.30aBishop Manogue
20.10Morgan Snowden48.88aGranite Bay
21.9Anthony Matsuhara50.09aGranite Bay
22.10Vincent Luu50.15aGalt
25.10Ryan Grey50.43aMonterey Trail
26.10Robbie Ramos51.30aGalt
27.10Cesar Abeleda51.65aLaguna Creek
28.9Michael Medina52.66aGalt
29.9Viseith Le54.19aMcNair
30.9Romony Eng55.81aMcNair
9Tyler OdomDNSMonterey Trail
10Lorenzo GoldenDNSOakmont
9Nathaniel HopkinsDNSGrant
9Nick StumpDNSRoseville
10Antonio BumpersDNSGrant
9Duncan ChappleDNSNevada Union
10Connor HeykesDNSGranite Bay
10Jesse HuckabayDNSGrant
9Juan EspinozaDNSNevada Union
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.55aRoseville
2.-Relay Team 43.71aOakmont
3.-Relay Team 43.95aGrant
4.-Joey Arrigo
Isaiah Frey
James Vasquez
Marquese Smith
44.16aJesuit
5.-Relay Team 44.24aMonterey Trail
6.-Relay Team 44.71aReed
7.-Relay Team 44.96aReno
8.-Relay Team 45.38aMcNair
9.-Relay Team 46.05aChurchill County
10.-Relay Team 46.25aBishop Manogue
11.-Relay Team 46.38aNorth Tahoe
12.-Derek Whitespeare
Ramen Sandoval
Jerrico Crisologo, Jr
Tim Ibarra
47.30aGalt
13.-Relay Team 47.70aVacaville Christian
-Relay Team DQFoothill (Sacramento)
-Relay Team DNSGolden Sierra
-Relay Team DNSMesa Verde
-Relay Team DNSNevada Union
0-Relay Team DNSNevada Union
0-Relay Team DQFoothill (Sacramento)
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

9.-Relay Team 47.99aReed
11.-Relay Team 48.26aMcNair
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Dan Cairns
Vincent Castelle
Wm. Jerome Wright
Tom Blocker
45.19aJesuit
3.-Relay Team 45.46aLaguna Creek
4.-Tim Marriott
PJ Lowe
Robbie Ramos
Jerren Crisologo
46.59aGalt
7.-Relay Team 47.36aDavis
8.-Relay Team 47.78aBishop Manogue
10.-Relay Team 48.11aReno
12.-Relay Team 48.50aGranite Bay
14.-Relay Team 49.01aOakmont
15.-Relay Team 50.78aChurchill County
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:33.79aReed
2.-Relay Team 3:40.05aMesa Verde
3.-Relay Team 3:40.82aBishop Manogue
4.-Relay Team 3:41.97aNorth Tahoe
5.-Relay Team 3:43.44aMonterey Trail
6.-Relay Team 3:44.77aDavis
7.-Relay Team 3:49.05aOakmont
8.-Ramen Sandoval
Derek Whitespeare
Terence Onit
Jerry Tofanelli
3:49.57aGalt
9.-Relay Team 3:50.03aFoothill (Sacramento)
10.-Relay Team 4:01.58aChurchill County
-Relay Team DNSGrant
-Relay Team DNSReno
-Relay Team DNSJesuit
-Relay Team DNSGolden Sierra
-Relay Team DNSMcNair
-Relay Team DNSNevada Union
-Relay Team DNSRoseville
--Relay Team DNSMcNair
0-Relay Team DNSNevada Union
0-Relay Team DNSReno
0-Relay Team DNSJesuit
0-Relay Team DNSGrant
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.-Relay Team 3:47.78aDavis
11.-Relay Team 3:58.62aReed
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.-Relay Team 3:39.02aLaguna Creek
3.-Relay Team 3:45.99aBishop Manogue
5.-Relay Team 3:48.28aGranite Bay
6.-Peter Campa
Josh Evans
PJ Lowe
Jason Coupe
3:48.33aGalt
8.-Relay Team 3:54.16aVacaville Christian
9.-Relay Team 3:55.31aFoothill (Sacramento)
12.-Relay Team 4:10.22aOakmont
13.-Relay Team 4:14.23aChurchill County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joe Bartlett53-06.00Bishop Manogue
3.12Matt Ridenour45-10.00Granite Bay
4.12Brian Crew45-06.50Galt
5.12Taylor Johnson45-06.00Oakmont
7.11Kirk Archuleta45-00.00Reno
9.12Johnny Torres44-04.00Jesuit
11.12Nick Peralta44-02.50Reno
12.11Zach DeBoer43-04.00Reed
13.11Nick Rockwell42-05.50Jesuit
14.12Justin Womack42-05.00Reno
15.12Jon Church42-03.50Reed
15.12John Church42'03.50Reed
16.11Ian Donahue42-03.00Jesuit
18.12Yike Jin41-02.00Oakmont
19.12Jeff Short41-01.50Granite Bay
20.11Nick Knecht40-11.00Reno
22.12Matt Bleichwehl40-10.50Nevada Union
23.11Andrew Smock40-09.00Granite Bay
25.12Andy Archuleta39-10.50Oakmont
26.12Anthony Saylor39-06.50Golden Sierra
27.11Steve Jaykins38-09.00Bishop Manogue
29.11Dean Perkins38-07.00Golden Sierra
30.11Josh Griffin38-03.50Roseville
31.12Brian Roland37-07.00Roseville
32.11Drake Volkerts37-05.50Jesuit
33.11Louis Canahuati37-02.00Monterey Trail
34.11Kyle Mollenberg36-06.00Reed
35.11Josh Anderson36-01.00Mesa Verde
36.12Gary Rossetto35-11.50Davis
36.11Gerard Anderson35-11.50Monterey Trail
36.11Sherwin Aramesh35-11.50Granite Bay
39.10Sam Mintzmeyer35-10.00Davis
40.11Joel Finley35-01.00Reed
42.12Song-Woo Chae34-02.00Davis
43.11Randy Magee34-00.00McNair
44.11Kyle Pratab33-09.00Davis
45.11Kiko Torres33-08.00Mesa Verde
46.11Josh Norris32-11.50Roseville
47.12Tony Knight31-11.50Galt
49.12Mariano Garcia26-11.00Galt
11Dean CasemDNSRoseville
11Josh ColeDNSNevada Union
11Billy DuarteDNSGolden Sierra
12Chris TjardaDNSGalt
011Vince IvanusichDNSGolden Sierra
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Searm Kaewbunyord46-01.50McNair
2.9Jeremy Hines44-01.00Jesuit
3.10Devin Rowe43-09.75Nevada Union
4.10Phillip Gifford43-03.00Granite Bay
5.9Josh Hines42-05.50Jesuit
6.10Aaron Bowman42-00.00Reed
7.9Austin Harlicker41-06.00Nevada Union
8.10James Laughlin41-05.50North Tahoe
9.9Justin Ames41-04.50Laguna Creek
9.10Allen Tanner41-04.50Granite Bay
11.10Daniel Shelton41-01.00Galt
12.10Shae Van Ommen40-05.50Golden Sierra
13.9Alex Tacner40-01.50Bishop Manogue
15.10Mike Bachmeier38-00.00Jesuit
17.10Alivin Santiago37-06.00Reed
18.10Matthew Roberto37-05.50Reed
19.10Michael Reyes37-05.00Grant
20.10Ramon Williams36-09.00Grant
21.10Alan Stark36-00.50Golden Sierra
22.10Chris Woosley35-09.50Reno
23.10Jesse Tiwana35-06.75McNair
25.10Andre Larry35-03.00Monterey Trail
26.10Alex Takeda35-01.00Laguna Creek
27.9Angelo Palacios34-03.50Jesuit
29.10Bill McDonald33-09.00Galt
32.9Chase Brunson32-03.00Davis
33.9Connor Scott31-11.50Nevada Union
35.10Victor Hinojosa31-01.00Roseville
36.9Ben McDonald30-08.00Bishop Manogue
37.10Wilfred Harris30-07.00McNair
38.10Spencer Myers28-10.00North Tahoe
40.9Will Anderson27-04.00Davis
41.10Diego Rivas26-07.00Davis
42.9Abdelhadi Reggad24-10.50Davis
43.9Ryan Soehn23-07.00Oakmont
44.9Alejandro Ramos23-02.25Galt
10Chris LeeDNSMonterey Trail
10Aaron WagonerDNSRoseville
9Jonathon MootsDNSMesa Verde
011Saboo MathiasDNSGrant
 

JV Shot Put  Junior Varsity - Finals

11.10Daniel Shelton41' 1Galt
12.10Shae Van Ommen40'5.5"Golden Sierra
11Robbie Rafter36'0.5"Golden Sierra
29.10Bill McDonald33' 9Galt
44.9Alejandro Ramos23' 2.25Galt
 

JV Shot Put  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Jeremy Hines44' 1Jesuit
5.9Josh Hines42' 5.5Jesuit
15.10Mike Bachmeier38' 0Jesuit
27.9Tom Berberich34' 3.5Jesuit
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.10Joe Bartlett156-02Bishop Manogue
4.12Matt Ridenour138-10Granite Bay
5.11Zach DeBoer137-10Reed
6.11Steve Jaykins133-02Bishop Manogue
7.11Ian Donahue132-02Jesuit
10.10Sam Mintzmeyer127-01Davis
11.12Max Monaghan125-10Granite Bay
12.12Taylor Johnson123-08Oakmont
14.12Connor Towne120-04Granite Bay
16.11Nick Knecht116-11Reno
17.12Justin Womack116-02Reno
19.12Nick Peralta114-05Reno
20.12Gary Rossetto114-00Davis
21.12Jon Church113-03Reed
21.12John Church113'03Reed
22.12Anthony Saylor112-06Golden Sierra
23.11Nick Rockwell111-08Jesuit
24.12Johnny Torres110-11Jesuit
25.12Brian Crew110-09Galt
29.12Matt Bleichwehl104-05Nevada Union
30.12Jeff Short104-00Granite Bay
31.12Andy Archuleta103-05Oakmont
32.12Yike Jin102-09Oakmont
33.11Drake Volkerts100-01Jesuit
34.11Gerard Anderson98-04Monterey Trail
35.11Brandon Brady-Martinez96-05Reed
36.11Louis Canahuati96-03Monterey Trail
37.11Dean Perkins94-02Golden Sierra
38.11Joel Finley93-02Reed
39.11Kyle Pratab92-04Davis
40.11Josh Cole89-05Nevada Union
41.11Randy Magee87-06McNair
43.12Brian Roland86-02Roseville
44.12Vipul Jain84-03Davis
45.11Josh Anderson81-08Mesa Verde
46.12Tony Knight76-01Galt
47.11Josh Norris73-00Roseville
48.12Mariano Garcia67-07Galt
49.11Kiko Torres62-03Mesa Verde
11Josh GriffinDNSRoseville
11Dean CasemDNSRoseville
12Chris TjardaDNSGalt
11Billy DuarteDNSGolden Sierra
011Vince IvanusichDNSGolden Sierra
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

6.11Robbie Rafter100'7"Golden Sierra
31.10Johnny Pouen75'09Roseville
42.9Abdelhadi Reggad63'02Davis
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10James Laughlin123-04North Tahoe
2.10Searm Kaewbunyord113-03McNair
3.9Austin Harlicker108-09Nevada Union
4.9Josh Hines105-02Jesuit
5.10Phillip Gifford100-09Granite Bay
6.10Alan Stark100-07Golden Sierra
7.9Justin Ames100-03Laguna Creek
9.10Alex Takeda97-05Laguna Creek
10.10Matthew Roberto97-00Reed
11.10Bill McDonald96-09Galt
13.10Devin Rowe95-04Nevada Union
14.10Chris Woosley91-01Reno
15.10Michael Reyes90-09Grant
16.9Alex Tacner89-10Bishop Manogue
17.9Connor Scott88-10Nevada Union
18.10Andre Larry88-10Monterey Trail
19.9Jeremy Hines86-09Jesuit
20.9Sylvan Gallowa84-11Davis
21.10Mike Bachmeier84-04Jesuit
22.10Aaron Bowman84-03Reed
23.9Ryan Soehn84-00Oakmont
24.10Harry Ma82-05McNair
27.10Chengappa Kodira78-04Davis
28.10Allen Tanner76-09Granite Bay
29.9Tom Berberich76-08Jesuit
30.10Tom Kinney76-02Reno
31.9Jonathan Pham75-09Roseville
32.9Matt Messserli75-08Reed
33.10Ramon Williams74-11Grant
34.10Marco Ibarra74-10Reed
35.9Ian Espinosa73-10Golden Sierra
36.10Daniel Shelton73-01Galt
37.10Diego Rivas72-01Davis
38.9Vivek Kuppamula72-00Oakmont
39.10Spencer Myers71-05North Tahoe
42.10Richie Rehal63-02Davis
43.9Alejandro Ramos49-01Galt
10Aaron WagonerDNSRoseville
9Jonathon MootsDNSMesa Verde
9Ben McDonaldDNSBishop Manogue
011Saboo MathiasDNSGrant
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaac Serwanga6-04.00Jesuit
3.11Antione Newson6-00.00Mesa Verde
4.12John Castell6-00.00Reno
5.12Alex Chavanne5-10.00Davis
5.11Kevlyn Lewis5-10.00Foothill (Sacramento)
7.11Daniel Young5-08.00Mesa Verde
9.10Keith Fuetsch5-08.00Bishop Manogue
10.11Kyle Stodtmeister5-08.00Reno
11.11Michelle Basile5-06.00North Tahoe
12.11Chris Knight5-06.00Golden Sierra
11Hunter CromDNSRoseville
11Blair WallingfordNHRoseville
12Erric DouglasNHGalt
10James CullenNHBishop Manogue
12Chris WeatherfordNHOakmont
11Andrew MenchavezNHGalt
11Kiente FoxDNSGrant
11Kemp StanfordDNSNevada Union
11Kyle WirglerDNSReno
011Roger BrowningNHOakmont
010Richard FloresNHBishop Manogue
012Spenser GileNHGalt
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Devin Hunt6-00.00Jesuit
2.10Shaquille Senegal5-10.00McNair
3.9Justin Ames5-10.00Laguna Creek
4.9Cody Freeman5-10.00Reno
5.10Andrew Superak5-08.00Davis
6.9Zach Long5-08.00Davis
7.10Will Zimmerman5-04.00Jesuit
8.10Ryan Kozina5-02.00Jesuit
8.9Michael Oyewole5-02.00Galt
11.10Daryk Walker5-00.00Reed
11.10Danny Lorenzen5-00.00Oakmont
11.10Zach Comphel5-00.00Reed
11.9Neal Weatherhead5-00.00Reed
9Michael VernonDNSGolden Sierra
9Nikhil VattiNHGranite Bay
10Joey WhiteNHBishop Manogue
10Cole SchooleyDNSMesa Verde
9Andrew VandenbrinkDNSDavis
9Gus BechtoldNHDavis
09Trevor EnglishDNSReno
010Wes MunsonNHReno
09Nikhil VattiDNSGranite Bay
09Robert BecerraNHGalt
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Kroll16-04.75Reno
2.11Blair Wallingford15-00.00Roseville
4.11Jordan Parker13-00.00Reno
6.12Taylor Christensen12-06.00Nevada Union
8.12Jon Lau11-06.00Reed
9.11Zach Bulda11-00.00Jesuit
10.11David Waite11-00.00Reno
11.11Alec Miyakawa10-06.00Nevada Union
12.12Adam Farnsworth10-06.00Reed
13.12Trevor Cabrera10-00.00Jesuit
13.11Kyle Sargent10-00.00Bishop Manogue
12Connor Snodgrass9'6"Davis
15.10Nathan Hoal9-06.00Davis
16.11Bryan Griffe9-06.00Monterey Trail
17.11Evan Barnes9-00.00Nevada Union
18.11Derek Whitespeare9-00.00Galt
9George TibbitsNHDavis
11Kyle LeighDNSReed
11Hunter CromDNSRoseville
11Devin EspinDNSReed
012Charles HoukNHRoseville
012Troy CastanedaDNSJesuit
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jordon Alviso12-00.00Granite Bay
2.10Matt Anderson10-06.00Reno
3.10Wes Munson10-06.00Reno
4.10Matthew Macdonald10'00.00Jesuit
5.10Scott Rust10-00.00Granite Bay
5.9Nick Fetherston10-00.00Monterey Trail
7.10Connor Heykes10-00.00Granite Bay
8.10Tim Marriott9-06.00Galt
9.10Nathan Kesling9-00.00Davis
9.10Aaron Bowman9-00.00Reed
11.9Kevin Alcantara9-00.00Jesuit
12.10Stefan Lilyhorn8-06.00Reno
13.9Nick Stump8-06.00Roseville
14.10Joey Manzano8-06.00Oakmont
17.9Steven Neri7-06.00Jesuit
17.9Cody Klucznick7-06.00Galt
9Joshua PulverDNSRoseville
10Jay Jay RealNHDavis
9Jonathan GreinerDNSNevada Union
9Daniel TroxelNHRoseville
10Luke WalkerNHReed
9Mike SpeerNHGalt
09Steven HornerDNSNevada Union
010Ryan DefilippiDNSBishop Manogue
09Robert LeonNHGalt
09Sabastian CordierDNSDavis
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny Burcham20-09.50Reno
3.11Isaac Serwanga19-09.25Jesuit
4.11Isaiah Frey19-08.75Jesuit
5.10Josh Dupree19-08.50Bishop Manogue
6.12Brandon Cotter19-06.25Reed
7.11Kiente Fox19-05.25Grant
8.10Brennan Caverhill18-11.75Reno
9.12Anthony Snyder18-10.50Granite Bay
10.11Marcos Nevarez18-10.25Monterey Trail
11.11Anthony Bryant18-05.75Mesa Verde
12.11Antione Newson18-05.00Mesa Verde
14.12Richard Dye18-03.50Jesuit
17.12Alex Chavanne18-00.75Davis
18.11Michelle Basile17-11.75North Tahoe
19.12Wil Alexander17-11.00Davis
20.12DJ Seo17-09.00Davis
20.11Brent Marple17-09.00North Tahoe
22.11Rashad Hines17-08.00Mesa Verde
23.12Eric Mckenzie17-03.75Reno
12Sidd Arahdya17'3.25"Davis
24.12Sidd Aradhya17-03.25Davis
25.11Donnie Lowery17-01.50Galt
26.11Joe Erman16-10.75North Tahoe
29.11Lucas Little16-04.50Golden Sierra
30.11Luis Gamboa16-03.25Galt
30.11Dickson Luong16-03.25Reed
32.12Terence Onit16-00.50Galt
33.11Chris Williams15-09.50Jesuit
11Michael ElliottDNSRoseville
12Domenic RuggieroDNSNevada Union
12Ike NnoliDNSMonterey Trail
12Jason BealDNSReed
12Brook AndrewsDNSNevada Union
12Chris WeatherfordDNSOakmont
11Moses RodriguezDNSOakmont
11Nick BarrosDNSNevada Union
11Michael BareDNSGalt
10Keith FuetschNDBishop Manogue
011Shawn KinneyDNSGranite Bay
010Willie StallworthDNSGrant
011Tyler OliveroDNSReed
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

22.9Robert Becerra13'09.50Galt
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tom Blocker19-07.00Jesuit
2.10Thomas Fitzgerald18-04.75McNair
3.10Bing Sun18-00.25Roseville
4.9Andrew Wolken17-10.25Reed
5.9Marlon Roberson17-07.50Laguna Creek
7.9Jerome Hunter17-02.00Laguna Creek
8.9Daren Lewis17-01.00Mesa Verde
9.10Joey White16-09.50Bishop Manogue
10.10Mung Huynh16-06.00Oakmont
11.10Danny Lorenzen16-02.00Oakmont
10Eric Jackson16'0.75Jesuit
12.10Devin Hunt16-00.75Jesuit
13.10Lorenzo Golden15-10.00Oakmont
16.10Sean O'Hara15-03.50Galt
18.9Jonathan Clay14-02.25McNair
20.9Michael Oyewole14-00.25Galt
21.10Harry Ma13-10.00McNair
22.9Vince Gamalski13-09.50Galt
23.10Adrian Guardardo11-11.00Galt
10David SmithDNSDavis
10Johnny HopkinsDNSGrant
9Jason HebertDNSNevada Union
10Daniel SandersDNSMonterey Trail
10Christian LeesDNSReno
9Dominic KellyDNSReno
10Aaron HarrisDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Chris NealeDNSGranite Bay
10Cameron RyanDNSNevada Union
9Michael VernonDNSGolden Sierra
9Neal WeatherheadDNSReed
9Mike UtleyDNSReno
010Ryan KozinaDNSJesuit
010Stefan LilyhornDNSReno
010Ryan GreyDNSMonterey Trail
010Sou VangDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
010Shawn AddisonDNSRoseville
09Stepan KryshtafovychDNSDavis
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Castell42-00.00Reno
2.12Danny Burcham41-01.25Reno
3.12Anthony Snyder40-11.75Granite Bay
4.10Josh Dupree40-07.50Bishop Manogue
5.11Daniel Young39-09.00Mesa Verde
12Sidd Arahdya39'8.25"Davis
6.12Sidd Aradhya39-08.25Davis
7.12Wil Alexander38-11.00Davis
8.11Trent Winkel38-09.50Reno
10.11Anthony Bryant38-06.00Mesa Verde
11.10Jerred Marshall37-10.00Grant
12.12DJ Seo37-09.50Davis
13.11Andrew Menchavez37-07.00Galt
14.11Kiente Fox37-02.00Grant
17.12Terence Onit35-02.75Galt
18.11Lucas Little35-00.00Golden Sierra
19.12Erric Douglas34-06.50Galt
20.11Ramen Sandoval34-01.50Galt
23.11Dickson Luong32-02.00Reed
24.12LaRoy Hutchinson30-11.00Bishop Manogue
25.10James Cullen30-07.75Bishop Manogue
12Domenic RuggieroDNSNevada Union
11Cullen NewsomeDNSRoseville
11Michael ElliottDNSRoseville
11Nick BarrosDNSNevada Union
011Shawn KinneyNDGranite Bay
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Alex Bell39-10.00Davis
2.10Thomas Fitzgerald39-05.50McNair
4.10Will Zimmerman37-04.00Jesuit
6.10Daniel Sanders35-09.50Monterey Trail
8.10Bing Sun34-10.00Roseville
9.9Daren Lewis34-05.75Mesa Verde
13.10Charles Kight33-08.00Reed
14.10Harry Ma32-05.00McNair
15.10Devin Gibson31-05.50Oakmont
16.10Daryk Walker31-05.00Reed
17.9Michael Oyewole31-03.50Galt
18.9Mario Murillo31-03.00Reed
20.10Sean O'Hara29-11.00Galt
21.9Robert Becerra26-10.00Galt
9Bryan SotoDNSDavis
10Christian LeesNDReno
10Cole StanfordDNSNevada Union
9Dominic KellyNDReno
9Duncan ChappleDNSNevada Union
9Jason HebertDNSNevada Union
10Joey WhiteNDBishop Manogue
10Chris NealeDNSGranite Bay
10Adrian GuardardoNDGalt
9Mike UtleyNDReno
9Michael VernonDNSGolden Sierra
010Stefan LilyhornNDReno
09Stepan KryshtafovychNDDavis