Athletic.net Team Results Management

WESCO South Championship

Friday, May 11, 2007

Goddard Stadium, Everett

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Washington - 2A
Shorecrest
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kevin Ramos10.98aShorecrest
2.12Nate Washington11.12aMariner
3.12Willaim Green11.26aHenry Jackson
4.12Michael Schmaus11.58aMariner
5.11Alex Tilley11.68aKamiak
6.11Marzell Jenkins11.75aMariner
7.10Noah Martin11.91aEdmonds-Woodway
12Dalton JohnsonDQMariner
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kevin Ramos11.25aShorecrest
2.12Willaim Green11.28aHenry Jackson
4.12Nate Washington11.35aMariner
3.11Marzell Jenkins11.46aMariner
5.12Dalton Johnson11.65aMariner
6.12Michael Schmaus11.75aMariner
7.11Alex Tilley11.80aKamiak
8.12Dave Matthews11.85aKamiak
8.10Noah Martin11.85aEdmonds-Woodway
10.12Ramon Ricmond11.90aKamiak
10.9Gus Petty11.90aKamiak
12.11Tony Ellersick11.93aMountlake Terrace
13.11Shaundell Burns11.98aMariner
14.10Kyle Opstad12.06aKamiak
15.9Blaine Weber12.13aShorewood
16.10Chris Landin12.23aHenry Jackson
17.10Dylan Burnett-Lewis12.28aLynnwood
18.10Jonathon Camp12.36aMeadowdale
19.9Naji Moore12.37aMeadowdale
20.10Steven Shomaker12.40aShorecrest
21.9Mario Braswell12.66aLynnwood
22.9Casey Ellersick12.72aMountlake Terrace
12SungMin KimNTEdmonds-Woodway
10Cameron GeislerDQKamiak
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kevin Ramos22.51aShorecrest
2.12Willaim Green22.96aHenry Jackson
3.12Nate Washington23.10aMariner
4.12Michael Schmaus23.40aMariner
5.11Marzell Jenkins23.79aMariner
6.12Shane Gruger23.94aShorewood
7.12Colin Logue24.26aKamiak
8.10Phillip Stevenson24.38aMeadowdale
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kevin Ramos22.84aShorecrest
2.11Marzell Jenkins23.02aMariner
4.12Willaim Green23.02aHenry Jackson
3.12Nate Washington23.10aMariner
5.12Michael Schmaus23.17aMariner
6.12Colin Logue23.53aKamiak
7.12Shane Gruger23.63aShorewood
8.10Phillip Stevenson23.84aMeadowdale
9.9Blaine Weber23.91aShorewood
10.12Dalton Johnson23.95aMariner
11.11Tony Ellersick23.99aMountlake Terrace
12.10Kyle Opstad24.12aKamiak
13.12Lamar McMillon24.24aMeadowdale
14.11Brandon Bell24.39aHenry Jackson
15.12Dave Matthews24.40aKamiak
16.10Noah Martin24.57aEdmonds-Woodway
17.10Percy Anyimah24.70aMountlake Terrace
18.10Steven Shomaker24.92aShorecrest
18.11Shaundell Burns24.92aMariner
20.10Chris Landin25.05aHenry Jackson
21.9Casey Ellersick25.15aMountlake Terrace
22.11Andrew Beatty25.37aLynnwood
23.11Derek Smith25.40aHenry Jackson
24.9Cooper Robertson25.81aLynnwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Colin Logue50.88aKamiak
2.10Phillip Stevenson52.16aMeadowdale
3.9Gus Petty52.21aKamiak
4.12Eric Greenwood52.75aEdmonds-Woodway
5.12Michael Schmaus52.99aMariner
6.9Kane Thomas53.05aShorewood
7.11Ethan Robinson54.24aMountlake Terrace
8.12Jamie Eisenger54.40aHenry Jackson
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Colin Logue50.30aKamiak
2.12Michael Schmaus51.20aMariner
4.9Kane Thomas52.10aShorewood
5.9Gus Petty52.14aKamiak
3.10Phillip Stevenson52.20aMeadowdale
6.12Eric Greenwood52.40aEdmonds-Woodway
7.12Jamie Eisenger53.10aHenry Jackson
8.11Ethan Robinson53.64aMountlake Terrace
9.11Siratigui Kone54.20aMariner
10.9Tory Brediger54.24aShorewood
11.11Brandon Bell54.40aHenry Jackson
12.11William Rotter54.50aShorecrest
13.10Jace Sherrill54.64aMeadowdale
14.10Cameron Grossaint54.90aHenry Jackson
15.9Connor Frederickson55.00aHenry Jackson
16.12Travis Salmon55.54aShorecrest
17.12Matt Carrasquillo55.60aMountlake Terrace
18.10Jack Arnold56.00aMariner
19.12Brian Harkins56.30aEdmonds-Woodway
20.11Daniel Yuen56.54aLynnwood
21.11Matt Pirie56.70aEdmonds-Woodway
22.12Koichi Sato57.20aKamiak
11Chris ColemanNTHenry Jackson
12Narin MunkhongNTLynnwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
2.12Shane Gruger51.91Shorewood
2.12Erik Lee52.53Shorewood
2.11Taylor Hartman52.8Shorewood
11Patrick Riley54.6Mariner
2.9Tory Brediger54.84Shorewood
11Ethan Robinson55.2Mountlake Terrace
12Matt Carrasquillo55.3Mountlake Terrace
12Dalton Johnson56.1Mariner
12Eric Doyle56.7Mountlake Terrace
12Cameron Frazier57.9Mountlake Terrace
11Roger Milan58.9Mariner
12Jerrel Grant62.0Mariner
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jonathan Cooper1:57.81aKamiak
2.12Dak Riek1:59.36aMariner
3.12Jordan Lance2:00.52aHenry Jackson
4.11Calvin Grover2:01.27aEdmonds-Woodway
5.11Patrick Riley2:01.49aMariner
6.12Bryan Holzer2:02.92aKamiak
7.11Matt Beeninga2:04.47aMountlake Terrace
8.9Kane Thomas2:25.86aShorewood
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jonathan Cooper1:59.87aKamiak
2.12Dak Riek2:00.25aMariner
3.11Matt Beeninga2:01.52aMountlake Terrace
4.12Bryan Holzer2:02.92aKamiak
5.12Jordan Lance2:02.97aHenry Jackson
6.11Calvin Grover2:03.19aEdmonds-Woodway
7.9Kane Thomas2:04.14aShorewood
8.11Patrick Riley2:04.49aMariner
9.12Kevin Ruhlman2:05.29aShorecrest
10.12Kaelin Jacobson2:06.36aHenry Jackson
11.11Chris Croteau2:07.49aHenry Jackson
12.9Matt Henderson2:08.24aKamiak
13.10Ian Mcleod2:08.99aHenry Jackson
14.11Sean Russell2:09.57aEdmonds-Woodway
15.10Colton Kusilek2:09.92aKamiak
16.12Jonathan Baumann2:11.84aHenry Jackson
17.11Elliot Allen2:11.85aShorecrest
18.12Alex Wipf2:12.56aMeadowdale
19.9Evan Nebel2:12.91aMountlake Terrace
20.11Chris Coleman2:14.23aHenry Jackson
21.12Grant Lemon2:15.93aLynnwood
22.12Ben Hait-Campbell2:17.04aEdmonds-Woodway
23.9Herman Yuen2:24.23aLynnwood
9James OliverDNSMeadowdale
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dak Riek4:21.60aMariner
2.11Yonaton Yilma4:25.80aEdmonds-Woodway
3.11Jonathan Cooper4:27.70aKamiak
4.9Mitchell Briggs4:28.30aHenry Jackson
5.12Michael Manning4:31.20aHenry Jackson
6.12Jordan Lance4:33.60aHenry Jackson
7.12Bryan Holzer4:33.90aKamiak
8.11Garrett Ochs4:34.70aHenry Jackson
9.12Jordan Butler4:35.00aHenry Jackson
10.10Ben Lance4:35.40aHenry Jackson
11.10Micheal Tran4:37.00aMountlake Terrace
12.12Kevin Ruhlman4:40.10aShorecrest
13.12Ben Hait-Campbell4:40.70aEdmonds-Woodway
14.12Alex Wipf4:41.00aMeadowdale
15.11Ben Walters4:45.10aMountlake Terrace
16.11Tyler Hill4:45.90aMountlake Terrace
17.9Nathan Calacat4:49.30aHenry Jackson
18.11Adam Weyant4:55.20aMeadowdale
19.12Kenny Yiu4:55.50aShorewood
20.9Chris Freeborn4:56.30aShorecrest
21.9Alex Brock5:01.10aShorewood
22.11Christopher Reeves5:02.40aLynnwood
23.11Daniel Nichols5:03.20aMariner
9Blaine WynnDNSLynnwood
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Yonaton Yilma9:33.36aEdmonds-Woodway
2.12Dak Riek9:34.67aMariner
3.12Michael Manning9:35.59aHenry Jackson
4.9Mitchell Briggs9:38.83aHenry Jackson
5.12Jordan Butler9:39.43aHenry Jackson
6.10Ben Lance9:55.27aHenry Jackson
7.10Micheal Tran9:55.50aMountlake Terrace
8.11Garrett Ochs9:58.36aHenry Jackson
9.12Alex Wipf9:59.41aMeadowdale
10.9Joseph McConaughy10:05.83aShorecrest
11.12David Whalen10:08.83aMountlake Terrace
12.11Ben Walters10:10.12aMountlake Terrace
13.12Jonathon Nelson10:14.31aHenry Jackson
14.12Bryan Holzer10:20.03aKamiak
15.9Nathan Calacat10:24.65aHenry Jackson
16.11Tyler Hill10:25.50aMountlake Terrace
17.12Cameron Ackerman10:27.96aKamiak
18.11Hans Anderson10:27.97aShorecrest
19.11Adam Weyant10:29.91aMeadowdale
20.11Sean Conway10:33.68aHenry Jackson
22.11Thomas Mercer10:35.61aLynnwood
23.11Christopher Reeves11:03.33aLynnwood
21.9Alex Brock11:03.5Shorewood
24.11Johnny McFadden12:17.70aEdmonds-Woodway
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jerrel Grant15.21aMariner
2.12Eric Doyle15.55aMountlake Terrace
3.12Ali Al-Hussaini15.65aHenry Jackson
4.12Dean Yeh15.90aEdmonds-Woodway
5.11Roger Milan16.07aMariner
6.10Alex Williams16.08aLynnwood
7.12J.J. Stewart16.73aKamiak
8.12George Hoang17.15aHenry Jackson
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Eric Doyle15.03aMountlake Terrace
2.12Jerrel Grant15.34aMariner
3.11Roger Milan15.89aMariner
4.12Ali Al-Hussaini16.02aHenry Jackson
5.12Dean Yeh16.17aEdmonds-Woodway
6.10Alex Williams16.85aLynnwood
7.12George Hoang17.05aHenry Jackson
8.12J.J. Stewart17.24aKamiak
9.12Cameron Frazier17.44aMountlake Terrace
10.10Jay Bucy17.48aKamiak
11.10Victor Hoang17.49aHenry Jackson
12.9Ian Greenburg17.94aShorecrest
13.10Chris Sharratt18.05aShorecrest
14.10Jacob Cannon18.26aLynnwood
15.12Jared Chow18.41aKamiak
16.12Sam Robertson18.47aEdmonds-Woodway
17.9Darren Leverault18.52aLynnwood
18.9Ryan Kino-Spelman18.62aKamiak
19.12Chans Phok18.87aMountlake Terrace
20.11Matt Coleman19.02aHenry Jackson
21.9Steven Kirk19.29aHenry Jackson
22.9Daniel Pavlakos19.39aHenry Jackson
23.10Scott Pence19.79aShorecrest
24.12Timmy Nguyen20.53aMountlake Terrace
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ali Al-Hussaini39.99aHenry Jackson
2.12Jerrel Grant42.28aMariner
3.12J.J. Stewart42.58aKamiak
4.12Cameron Frazier42.97aMountlake Terrace
5.12Erik Morton43.12aKamiak
6.11Taylor Hartman43.22aShorewood
7.12George Hoang43.67aHenry Jackson
8.12Sam Robertson44.03aEdmonds-Woodway
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ali Al-Hussaini40.87aHenry Jackson
2.12Jerrel Grant41.82aMariner
3.11Taylor Hartman42.12aShorewood
4.12Cameron Frazier42.63aMountlake Terrace
7.12J.J. Stewart42.73aKamiak
8.12George Hoang43.30aHenry Jackson
5.12Sam Robertson43.69aEdmonds-Woodway
9.11Allen Sessing-Hunter43.88aMariner
6.12Erik Morton44.06aKamiak
10.12Eric Doyle44.07aMountlake Terrace
11.10Victor Hoang44.90aHenry Jackson
12.11Roger Milan44.91aMariner
13.10Jacob Cannon45.66aLynnwood
14.11Tyerall Berry45.67aMariner
15.9Corey Pfeiff46.01aMariner
16.9Darren Leverault46.23aLynnwood
17.10Chris Sharratt46.42aShorecrest
18.9Ian Greenburg46.56aShorecrest
19.10Andrew Rasmussen46.71aEdmonds-Woodway
20.11Matt Coleman46.85aHenry Jackson
21.12Jared Chow47.81aKamiak
22.9Ryan Kino-Spelman48.01aKamiak
23.12Timmy Nguyen49.01aMountlake Terrace
24.12Chans Phok49.50aMountlake Terrace
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.62aMariner
2.-Relay Team 43.87aShorecrest
3.-Relay Team 45.14aKamiak
4.-Relay Team 45.46aMountlake Terrace
4.-Relay Team 45.46aLynnwood
6.-Relay Team 45.93aMeadowdale
7.-Relay Team 54.00aShorewood
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Kevin Ramos
Jordan Brown
Steven Shomaker
Lars Swenson
44.19aShorecrest
3.-Relay Team 44.72aMariner
2.-Relay Team 45.03aShorewood
5.-Eric Doyle
Evan Koreyasu
Casey Ellersick
Tony Ellersick
45.23aMountlake Terrace
4.-Relay Team 45.54aKamiak
6.-Relay Team 45.80aLynnwood
7.-Relay Team 45.85aMeadowdale
--SungMin Kim
Noah Martin
Bryant Shiu
Dean Yeh
DQEdmonds-Woodway
--Willaim Green
Ali Al-Hussaini
Chris Landin
Jamie Eisenger
DQHenry Jackson
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:28.49aKamiak
2.-Relay Team 3:29.65aHenry Jackson
3.-Relay Team 3:32.08aShorewood
4.-Relay Team 3:33.56aShorecrest
5.-Relay Team 3:38.58aMeadowdale
6.-Relay Team 3:39.45aEdmonds-Woodway
7.-Relay Team 3:45.42aMountlake Terrace
8.-Relay Team 3:51.88aMariner
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 3:29.84aHenry Jackson
3.-Relay Team 3:31.77aKamiak
2.-Relay Team 3:38.36aShorewood
4.-Kevin Ruhlman
Lars Swenson
Ian Wright
Kevin Ramos
3:38.81aShorecrest
5.-Relay Team 3:38.98aMariner
6.-Relay Team 3:40.34aEdmonds-Woodway
7.-Matt Beeninga
Eric Doyle
Casey Ellersick
Ethan Robinson
3:41.21aMountlake Terrace
8.-Relay Team 3:43.97aMeadowdale
9.-Relay Team 3:46.29aLynnwood
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Vladimir Stadnitskiy50'07.00Mountlake Terrace
2.12Kellan Sullivan46'10.00Shorecrest
3.12Sean Bucy46'08.00Kamiak
4.11Tyler Nichols45'05.00Shorewood
5.12Tyler Rathbun44'08.00Henry Jackson
5.10Chris Routen44'08.00Edmonds-Woodway
7.10Sam Asuega43'04.00Mariner
8.12Kelley Neubauer42'07.00Shorewood
9.11Allen Sessing-Hunter40'00.00Mariner
10.11Marek Domanski39'02.00Shorecrest
11.12Zach Rydzack38'09.00Mariner
12.11Dom Plumage38'06.00Mountlake Terrace
13.10Joey Hunter37'09.00Edmonds-Woodway
14.12Dan Krebsbach37'04.00Kamiak
15.11Mike Mentele36'11.00Shorecrest
16.9Timothy St Marie36'10.00Henry Jackson
17.11Michael Knowlton36'08.00Mariner
18.10Griffin Smyth36'00.00Henry Jackson
19.10Kshaun Jennings35'10.00Mariner
20.10Nick Hudson34'07.00Henry Jackson
21.10Vinny Varriano34'06.00Lynnwood
22.12Paul Klumper33'09.00Kamiak
12Dustin GeveshausenSCRMeadowdale
12Daniel ChungSCRLynnwood
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelley Neubauer155'01.00Shorewood
2.12Dan Krebsbach143'09.00Kamiak
3.11Marek Domanski140'02.00Shorecrest
4.12Kellan Sullivan133'10.00Shorecrest
5.11Chris Wells123'09.00Mountlake Terrace
6.9Timothy St Marie121'11.00Henry Jackson
7.11Aron Miller121'09.00Shorewood
8.10William Broadlick116'09.00Edmonds-Woodway
9.12Kiernan Werner106'05.00Shorewood
10.10Griffin Smyth105'06.00Henry Jackson
11.10Joey Hunter105'04.00Edmonds-Woodway
12.11Matt Soriano102'06.00Mariner
13.10Chris Routen102'02.00Edmonds-Woodway
14.12Pierce Loftin101'00.00Kamiak
15.10Nick Hudson100'01.00Henry Jackson
16.12Troy Williams99'07.00Shorewood
17.11Robert Holbrook99'04.00Mountlake Terrace
18.10Kshaun Jennings98'05.00Mariner
19.11Michael Knowlton97'08.00Mariner
20.12Paul Klumper90'09.00Kamiak
21.10Vinny Varriano86'06.00Lynnwood
22.10Graham Hart74'11.00Henry Jackson
23.11Anden Hormann69'10.00Mountlake Terrace
24.9Dustin Stimple66'00.00Lynnwood
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sean Bucy175'10.00Kamiak
2.10Dylan Burnett-Lewis160'11.00Lynnwood
3.12Dave Matthews159'11.00Kamiak
4.11Chris Wells159'01.00Mountlake Terrace
5.11Andrew Beatty158'01.00Lynnwood
6.12Bradley Weber156'03.00Mountlake Terrace
7.12Chris Yu151'04.00Kamiak
8.11James Danner149'08.00Shorewood
9.10David Munro146'00.00Shorecrest
10.12Justin Kofoed143'01.00Shorecrest
11.12Andrew Sundquist142'00.00Shorewood
12.11Lars Swenson135'11.00Shorecrest
13.11Zachary Hutt133'03.00Mariner
14.12Gilbert Martin132'11.00Lynnwood
15.12Samer Abou-zaki131'07.00Lynnwood
16.11Dom Plumage131'02.00Mountlake Terrace
17.12Shaun Callahan130'08.00Edmonds-Woodway
18.12Micah Kirlin-Hackett127'01.00Mariner
19.10William Broadlick122'05.00Edmonds-Woodway
20.11Matt Pirie120'07.00Edmonds-Woodway
21.11Allen Sessing-Hunter116'01.00Mariner
22.10Joey Hunter114'02.00Edmonds-Woodway
23.11Derek Smith111'04.00Henry Jackson
24.10Griffin Smyth110'03.00Henry Jackson
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Adrien Black6'04.00Mariner
2.12Bryant Shiu6'00.00Edmonds-Woodway
3.12Eric Greenwood5'10.00Edmonds-Woodway
3.12Jesse Swarthout5'10.00Kamiak
3.12Erik Lee5'10.00Shorewood
6.11Andrew Dremlyuga5'08.00Kamiak
6.12Blake Engelbert5'08.00Kamiak
6.10Stefan Doerscher5'08.00Mariner
6.10Felix Ekness5'08.00Henry Jackson
10.10Victor Hoang5'06.00Henry Jackson
10.9Derek Reiff5'06.00Edmonds-Woodway
10.12Ian Wright5'06.00Shorecrest
10.9Jordan Brown5'06.00Shorecrest
10.10Michael Minor5'06.00Mariner
10.11Tony Ellersick5'06.00Mountlake Terrace
10.9Ryan McCulloch5'06.00Mariner
17.9Joshua Kiehl5'04.00Mariner
17.12Kelley Neubauer5'04.00Shorewood
17.12John Khrapko5'04.00Kamiak
9Jay KwonNHEdmonds-Woodway
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sean Beighton14'08.00Kamiak
2.12Nate Washington12'06.00Mariner
3.10Dan Truong12'00.00Henry Jackson
4.12Justyn Cox11'06.00Shorewood
5.11Garrett Ochs11'00.00Henry Jackson
5.10Felix Ekness11'00.00Henry Jackson
7.12Gabi Medrash10'06.00Shorewood
7.10Justin Fischer10'06.00Kamiak
7.10Stefan Doerscher10'06.00Mariner
10.9Daniel Pavlakos9'06.00Henry Jackson
11.9Dan Chang9'00.00Kamiak
12.9Jakin Fung8'06.00Kamiak
13.9Steven Kirk8'00.00Henry Jackson
13.11Ali Ragih8'00.00Lynnwood
10Dean OswaldDNSShorecrest
11Trevor PrestonDNSShorecrest
10Chris RobertsonDNSHenry Jackson
9Chris WarnkeSCRHenry Jackson
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Cho20'10.00Kamiak
2.12Shane Gruger20'09.25Shorewood
3.12Erik Lee19'11.75Shorewood
4.10Dan Truong19'09.50Henry Jackson
5.12Nate Washington19'05.75Mariner
6.12Blake Engelbert19'04.00Kamiak
7.11Evan Koreyasu19'03.00Mountlake Terrace
8.9Jordan Brown19'02.50Shorecrest
9.10Cameron Geisler19'02.00Kamiak
10.11Alex Tilley18'09.25Kamiak
11.12Ian Wright18'07.00Shorecrest
12.10Adrien Black18'06.00Mariner
12.11Shaundell Burns18'06.00Mariner
14.9Blaine Weber18'05.50Shorewood
15.10Alex Williams18'02.00Lynnwood
16.10Chris Landin18'01.00Henry Jackson
16.12Dean Yeh18'01.00Edmonds-Woodway
18.12Lamar McMillon18'00.50Meadowdale
19.12Tyler Rathbun18'00.00Henry Jackson
20.10Percy Anyimah17'09.00Mountlake Terrace
21.11Andrew Dremlyuga17'07.00Kamiak
22.11Daniel Reimer17'01.25Henry Jackson
23.10Jacob Cannon16'10.25Lynnwood
24.9Jay Kwon16'04.25Edmonds-Woodway
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dan Truong42'07.00Henry Jackson
2.11Roger Milan41'06.00Mariner
3.12Kyle Cho41'03.00Kamiak
4.12Justyn Cox40'04.25Shorewood
5.12Dean Yeh40'01.00Edmonds-Woodway
6.9Jordan Brown39'07.00Shorecrest
7.11Andrew Dremlyuga39'06.50Kamiak
8.12Tyler Rathbun39'04.50Henry Jackson
9.12Ian Wright38'10.25Shorecrest
10.11Alex Tilley38'05.00Kamiak
11.11Evan Koreyasu38'04.00Mountlake Terrace
12.10Alex Williams37'07.25Lynnwood
13.12Jesse Swarthout37'03.75Kamiak
13.9Louis Shin37'03.75Henry Jackson
15.10Stefan Dang36'02.00Henry Jackson
16.12John Khrapko35'07.00Kamiak
17.12Jamie Eisenger35'06.50Henry Jackson
18.11Nima Nassersharif34'06.25Mountlake Terrace
19.9Jacob West-Ugartecha34'03.50Lynnwood
20.9Bryant Casell33'01.50Henry Jackson
21.9Peter Erickson32'10.50Shorewood
22.9Raphael Fish32'01.25Shorewood
10Michael MinorSCRMariner
10Adrien BlackDNSMariner
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cora Speidel12.68aShorecrest
2.9Chanel Sam13.00aHenry Jackson
3.9Katie Tougas13.23aEdmonds-Woodway
4.9Alexis Ramos13.38aShorecrest
5.12Kaeleb Ellis13.43aKamiak
6.11Layne Jorgensen13.56aHenry Jackson
7.9Jamie Carroll13.58aShorewood
8.11Kelli Stewart13.73aKamiak
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Cora Speidel12.73aShorecrest
2.9Chanel Sam13.11aHenry Jackson
3.9Katie Tougas13.21aEdmonds-Woodway
4.12Kaeleb Ellis13.33aKamiak
5.9Alexis Ramos13.48aShorecrest
6.11Layne Jorgensen13.60aHenry Jackson
7.11Kelli Stewart13.63aKamiak
8.9Jamie Carroll13.71aShorewood
9.11Hope Stewart13.75aMeadowdale
10.11Onyi Esonu13.79aEdmonds-Woodway
11.10Marisa Brown13.85aShorecrest
12.10Hannah Fjortoft13.94aMeadowdale
13.9Ashley Desharnias13.99aShorecrest
14.10Joanna Siegall14.08aEdmonds-Woodway
15.10Kimiko Bell14.09aMariner
16.9Breanna Adams14.15aHenry Jackson
17.10Caley Howard14.18aEdmonds-Woodway
18.10Laura Sigelmann14.23aShorecrest
19.9Kaitlyn Boseck14.28aMountlake Terrace
20.9Julia Larsen14.35aHenry Jackson
21.9Angie Smith14.36aMariner
22.9Alethia Washington14.43aLynnwood
23.9Keelie Shay14.83aKamiak
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Chanel Sam27.06aHenry Jackson
2.9Katie Tougas27.34aEdmonds-Woodway
3.9Ashleigh Marchant28.09aShorewood
4.11Renee Gittins28.29aMeadowdale
5.12Jenny McCall28.49aShorewood
6.11Kelli Stewart28.99aKamiak
7.11Amanda Clark29.61aShorewood
12Kaeleb EllisDQKamiak
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Chanel Sam27.10aHenry Jackson
2.12Kaeleb Ellis27.16aKamiak
3.9Katie Tougas27.67aEdmonds-Woodway
4.9Ashleigh Marchant27.88aShorewood
7.11Renee Gittins27.90aMeadowdale
8.12Jenny McCall28.13aShorewood
5.11Kelli Stewart28.15aKamiak
9.9Jamie Carroll28.34aShorewood
6.11Amanda Clark28.38aShorewood
10.10Marisa Brown28.62aShorecrest
11.9Jenna Donohue28.79aMountlake Terrace
12.9Kaitlyn Boseck29.11aMountlake Terrace
13.12Haddy Saidy29.14aMariner
14.11Elody Adjibly29.15aShorewood
15.12Kelsey Cummings29.32aMariner
16.10Chloe Cook29.34aEdmonds-Woodway
17.9Breanna Adams29.54aHenry Jackson
18.10Emily Adams29.70aShorecrest
19.11Kendra Patrick29.91aMeadowdale
20.10Kimiko Bell29.93aMariner
21.10Joanna Siegall30.12aEdmonds-Woodway
22.11Lauren Dwight30.34aMeadowdale
23.9Keelie Shay30.47aKamiak
24.9Tasia Clark31.30aMariner
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Kaitlyn Boseck28.4Mountlake Terrace
10Titi Chikoore28.5Mountlake Terrace
12Alicia Navarro29.9Mountlake Terrace
12Dianna Hanson30.4Mountlake Terrace
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tram Dinh1:00.27aMountlake Terrace
2.10Erin Springer1:00.41aShorecrest
3.10Amanda Overdick1:01.72aLynnwood
4.9Danielle Lyons1:03.43aShorecrest
5.11Danielle Oliver1:04.39aShorecrest
6.10Jessica Le1:04.73aHenry Jackson
7.11Amanda Clark1:05.50aShorewood
11Jordan HuegliDQEdmonds-Woodway
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tram Dinh1:00.79aMountlake Terrace
2.10Erin Springer1:01.19aShorecrest
4.10Amanda Overdick1:01.50aLynnwood
3.11Amanda Clark1:01.58aShorewood
5.11Jordan Huegli1:02.21aEdmonds-Woodway
6.9Danielle Lyons1:03.00aShorecrest
7.11Danielle Oliver1:03.28aShorecrest
8.10Jessica Le1:03.38aHenry Jackson
9.9Ashleigh Marchant1:03.39aShorewood
10.11Carolyn Huynh1:03.62aHenry Jackson
11.12Jenny McCall1:04.17aShorewood
12.9Kariah Kussman1:04.41aKamiak
14.9Julia Fjortoft1:05.78aMeadowdale
15.11Lindsay Fjeran1:05.82aKamiak
16.9Ciara Rink1:06.67aMountlake Terrace
17.9Angie Smith1:06.87aMariner
18.12Anna Abbey1:07.20aKamiak
19.9Keelie Shay1:07.55aKamiak
20.12Paige Huff1:07.96aMeadowdale
21.9Breanna Adams1:08.36aHenry Jackson
22.9Mercedes Thomas1:08.54aEdmonds-Woodway
23.9Sarah Reeves1:08.87aLynnwood
24.12Jessica Quinteiro1:09.16aMountlake Terrace
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.9Ashleigh Marchant61.3Shorewood
12Tram Dinh61.4Mountlake Terrace
1.11Sara Levy63.69Shorewood
1.11Elody Adjibly63.72Shorewood
1.12Jenny McCall63.72Shorewood
9Ciara Rink65.6Mountlake Terrace
11Cari Smith66.2Mountlake Terrace
9Victoria Plumage67.8Mountlake Terrace
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jordan Huegli2:22.36aEdmonds-Woodway
2.9Shelly Davis2:23.59aKamiak
3.11Sara Levy2:26.23aShorewood
4.11Emilie Fruland2:28.88aHenry Jackson
5.9Stephanie Moore2:31.33aKamiak
6.12Kristina Kenney2:33.65aShorewood
7.11Kimberley Campbell2:35.44aHenry Jackson
8.11Nicole Umayam2:36.55aLynnwood
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Sara Levy2:22.31aShorewood
3.9Shelly Davis2:23.73aKamiak
5.11Emilie Fruland2:25.14aHenry Jackson
2.11Jordan Huegli2:27.64aEdmonds-Woodway
4.12Laice Valera2:27.73aHenry Jackson
6.9Stephanie Moore2:27.97aKamiak
7.12Kristina Kenney2:30.34aShorewood
8.9Danielle Lyons2:35.88aShorecrest
9.11Kimberley Campbell2:36.65aHenry Jackson
10.12Taneal Detschman2:37.25aLynnwood
11.11Nicole Umayam2:37.29aLynnwood
12.12Katie Kirkness2:39.04aShorecrest
13.10Shadee Semana2:44.28aMountlake Terrace
14.11Hannah Blakeslee2:52.04aMariner
15.10Karley Espinoza2:56.89aHenry Jackson
9April NicholsNTMariner
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Shelly Davis5:16.71aKamiak
2.11Sara Levy5:21.57aShorewood
3.9Stephanie Moore5:22.95aKamiak
4.10Alison Ponce5:24.35aHenry Jackson
5.12Kate Southcote-Want5:28.48aEdmonds-Woodway
6.9Holly Closs5:30.70aKamiak
7.11Emilie Fruland5:36.59aHenry Jackson
8.12Laice Valera5:41.04aHenry Jackson
9.11Cari Smith5:42.70aMountlake Terrace
10.10Erica Jensen5:42.96aShorewood
11.10Stephanie Houck5:45.58aHenry Jackson
12.12Taneal Detschman5:46.18aLynnwood
13.10Kaitlin Reese5:47.58aHenry Jackson
14.11Kimberley Campbell5:48.52aHenry Jackson
15.9Juliette Becker5:48.80aHenry Jackson
16.11Nicole Umayam5:48.88aLynnwood
17.10Rylie Nelson5:50.94aHenry Jackson
18.12Mimi Wright5:51.40aHenry Jackson
19.9Victoria Plumage5:51.85aMountlake Terrace
20.10Kathryn Campos5:53.15aMariner
22.9Hannah Greider6:06.37aShorecrest
23.12Julia Duranti6:18.83aShorecrest
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alison Ponce11:46.40aHenry Jackson
2.10Stephanie Houck12:07.20aHenry Jackson
3.9Agen Heffernan12:12.40aShorecrest
4.9Holly Closs12:20.10aKamiak
5.10Erica Jensen12:20.40aShorewood
6.12Madison Wrest12:27.30aEdmonds-Woodway
7.9Juliette Becker12:28.30aHenry Jackson
8.10Rylie Nelson12:30.60aHenry Jackson
9.11Mary Lee12:32.50aEdmonds-Woodway
10.10Kaitlin Reese12:33.50aHenry Jackson
11.12Brittany Pineros12:33.80aKamiak
12.11Cari Smith12:37.70aMountlake Terrace
13.9Mawa Ali12:38.20aLynnwood
14.11Caroline Kratz12:38.70aMeadowdale
15.9Shannon Funke12:41.30aHenry Jackson
16.10Kathryn Campos12:53.00aMariner
17.9Devon Geary12:54.40aShorewood
18.9Hailey Tharp12:56.50aKamiak
19.12Mimi Wright13:00.20aHenry Jackson
20.11Christie Rusch13:02.70aShorewood
21.9Victoria Plumage13:15.70aMountlake Terrace
22.12Kelley Gatlin14:18.80aKamiak
12Nicole WilsonDNSKamiak
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dianna Hanson16.30aMountlake Terrace
2.10Titi Chikoore16.71aMountlake Terrace
3.9Emily Girard16.95aHenry Jackson
4.12Jennifer Quick17.02aEdmonds-Woodway
5.10Stephanie Gahan17.16aLynnwood
6.9Nicole Wanamaker17.94aShorecrest
7.10Brianne Losacco18.12aEdmonds-Woodway
8.11Tori Olsen18.98aShorecrest
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Dianna Hanson16.40aMountlake Terrace
2.10Titi Chikoore16.85aMountlake Terrace
3.12Jennifer Quick16.90aEdmonds-Woodway
4.9Emily Girard16.91aHenry Jackson
5.11Tori Olsen17.72aShorecrest
6.10Stephanie Gahan17.74aLynnwood
7.10Brianne Losacco17.75aEdmonds-Woodway
8.9Nicole Wanamaker17.79aShorecrest
9.11Denise Labuhn17.92aKamiak
10.11Britana Wanamaker18.03aShorecrest
11.11Rachel Casell18.08aHenry Jackson
12.11Kristen Lee18.12aEdmonds-Woodway
13.11Heather Pence18.32aShorecrest
14.9Jackie Lykstad18.33aShorewood
15.12Shaylee Roberts18.42aMeadowdale
16.11Stephanie St Louis18.49aMariner
17.9Katherine Amsden18.78aEdmonds-Woodway
18.12Jenny Trees19.26aKamiak
19.9Michelle Rood19.49aShorecrest
20.11Sarah Hawkinson20.81aKamiak
21.10Vicki Forslund21.32aLynnwood
22.11Maria Ortega21.33aShorewood
23.9Chantal Booth22.58aHenry Jackson
24.9Reginna Prom22.71aHenry Jackson
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rachel Casell47.97aHenry Jackson
2.9Emily Girard48.62aHenry Jackson
3.11Renee Gittins50.39aMeadowdale
4.11Britana Wanamaker50.84aShorecrest
5.12Jennifer Quick50.99aEdmonds-Woodway
6.11Denise Labuhn51.29aKamiak
7.12Haddy Saidy51.71aMariner
8.9Jackie Lykstad53.17aShorewood
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Rachel Casell48.67aHenry Jackson
2.9Emily Girard49.38aHenry Jackson
3.11Renee Gittins50.65aMeadowdale
4.12Jennifer Quick50.71aEdmonds-Woodway
5.11Britana Wanamaker50.95aShorecrest
6.12Haddy Saidy51.19aMariner
7.9Jackie Lykstad51.96aShorewood
8.11Denise Labuhn52.12aKamiak
9.12Jenny Trees52.48aKamiak
10.10Vicki Forslund52.67aLynnwood
11.9Katherine Amsden53.18aEdmonds-Woodway
12.9Hillary Hermes53.85aKamiak
13.11Stephanie St Louis53.93aMariner
14.10Stephanie Gahan54.08aLynnwood
15.12Paige Huff54.51aMeadowdale
16.12Anna Abbey55.36aKamiak
17.9Nicole Wanamaker55.99aShorecrest
18.11Tori Olsen56.10aShorecrest
19.11Shomanique Aragon56.69aMariner
20.9Reginna Prom1:14.35aHenry Jackson
9Chantal BoothNTHenry Jackson
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.84aShorecrest
2.-Relay Team 51.52aShorewood
3.-Relay Team 51.84aHenry Jackson
4.-Relay Team 52.85aKamiak
5.-Relay Team 53.32aMeadowdale
6.-Relay Team 53.42aEdmonds-Woodway
7.-Relay Team 54.07aMariner
8.-Relay Team 56.21aLynnwood
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Cora Speidel
Alexis Ramos
Marisa Brown
Ashley Desharnias
51.06aShorecrest
2.-Relay Team 51.29aKamiak
3.-Layne Jorgensen
Breanna Adams
Emily Girard
Rachel Casell
51.54aHenry Jackson
4.-Elody Adjibly
Amanda Clark
Ashleigh Marchant
Jamie Carroll
51.62aShorewood
5.-Relay Team 52.46aEdmonds-Woodway
6.-Relay Team 54.20aMeadowdale
7.-Relay Team 54.93aLynnwood
8.-Relay Team 55.05aMariner
--Kaitlyn Boseck
Dianna Hanson
Titi Chikoore
Jenna Donohue
DQMountlake Terrace
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:49.35aShorecrest
2.-Relay Team 1:50.74aKamiak
3.-Relay Team 1:53.12aEdmonds-Woodway
4.-Relay Team 1:54.31aMeadowdale
5.-Relay Team 1:57.31aMountlake Terrace
6.-Relay Team 1:57.69aLynnwood
7.-Relay Team 2:00.38aMariner
8.-Relay Team 2:00.55aShorewood
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 1:50.78aKamiak
2.-Molly Gibson
Katie Kirkness
Alexis Ramos
Emily Adams
1:51.55aShorecrest
3.-Relay Team 1:54.75aEdmonds-Woodway
5.-Kaitlyn Boseck
Dianna Hanson
Titi Chikoore
Alicia Navarro
1:56.36aMountlake Terrace
7.-Relay Team 1:57.49aLynnwood
4.-Relay Team 1:57.80aMeadowdale
6.-Relay Team 1:59.21aShorewood
8.-Relay Team 2:04.31aMariner
--Rachel Casell
Jessica Le
Layne Jorgensen
Kristi Kingma
DQHenry Jackson
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:13.22aShorewood
2.-Laice Valera
Emilie Fruland
Carolyn Huynh
Kristi Kingma
4:14.27aHenry Jackson
3.-Relay Team 4:15.75aKamiak
4.-Tram Dinh
Cari Smith
Ciara Rink
Victoria Plumage
4:21.16aMountlake Terrace
5.-Relay Team 4:26.02aMeadowdale
6.-Relay Team 4:35.47aLynnwood
7.-Anastasia Economou
Emina Polovina
Katherine Amsden
Mercedes Thomas
4:40.01aEdmonds-Woodway
8.-Relay Team 5:09.96aMariner
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Laice Valera
Emilie Fruland
Carolyn Huynh
Kristi Kingma
4:18.26aHenry Jackson
3.-Tram Dinh
Shadee Semana
Ciara Rink
Victoria Plumage
4:24.11aMountlake Terrace
4.-Relay Team 4:25.25aKamiak
5.-Relay Team 4:30.64aMeadowdale
6.-Anastasia Economou
Emina Polovina
Katherine Amsden
Mercedes Thomas
4:34.08aEdmonds-Woodway
7.-Relay Team 4:44.88aLynnwood
8.-Relay Team 5:07.14aMariner
--Relay Team DQShorecrest
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jenae Christiansen35'09.00Shorewood
2.9Laycee Hill33'00.50Lynnwood
3.12Rachael Bennett32'06.00Meadowdale
4.11Jocelyn Riordan31'06.75Shorecrest
5.9Kiana Eaton31'05.25Henry Jackson
5.11Michelle Conway31'05.25Kamiak
7.9Samantha Bowers30'08.75Henry Jackson
8.9Kayleigh Shaw29'08.00Mariner
9.10Danyielle Moore29'05.00Mountlake Terrace
10.10Tremaine Frazier28'09.50Mariner
11.11Rachel Myers27'10.50Mountlake Terrace
12.12Emma Wegermann27'04.50Kamiak
13.11Kelsey Paden27'03.00Shorecrest
13.11Jordan Keller27'03.00Kamiak
15.11Carolyn Greenlee26'08.50Kamiak
16.11Andrea Shore25'10.50Henry Jackson
17.10Tiffany Gamman24'03.75Shorecrest
18.11Felisha Swoboda24'01.00Mariner
19.11Maria Martinez22'08.50Edmonds-Woodway
20.11Pearl Townsend22'07.25Henry Jackson
21.9Bonnie Burchell21'00.25Lynnwood
22.11Elizabeth Levin19'04.25Edmonds-Woodway
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelsey Paden111'09.00Shorecrest
2.10Emily Anderberg111'07.00Kamiak
3.12Aly Richards111'02.00Shorecrest
4.12Jenae Christiansen99'09.00Shorewood
5.11Carolyn Greenlee98'04.00Kamiak
6.12Rachael Bennett97'04.00Meadowdale
7.11Caitlin Hovick97'03.00Mountlake Terrace
8.11Jocelyn Riordan93'05.00Shorecrest
9.9Angie Smith87'06.00Mariner
10.10Corrina Rogojan86'06.00Shorecrest
11.11Felisha Swoboda85'02.00Mariner
12.11Alayne Smith84'10.00Mountlake Terrace
13.12Marika Miura81'11.00Kamiak
14.12Emma Wegermann80'00.00Kamiak
15.11Maria Martinez76'08.00Edmonds-Woodway
16.10Megan McPherson75'08.00Henry Jackson
17.9Amanda Grantham73'00.00Mountlake Terrace
18.9Samantha Bowers72'06.00Henry Jackson
19.11Tori Olsen71'08.00Shorecrest
20.12Tessa Dahl70'00.00Edmonds-Woodway
21.9Sharnai Lugo68'03.00Lynnwood
22.9Kamaria Carnes67'07.00Mariner
23.9Bonnie Burchell63'07.00Lynnwood
9Christina DoyleSCRMountlake Terrace
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marika Miura124'04.00Kamiak
2.11Caitlin Hovick119'02.00Mountlake Terrace
3.11Jocelyn Riordan107'02.00Shorecrest
4.12Hannah King101'11.00Shorewood
5.12Sylvia Olsby100'08.00Shorecrest
6.10Taylor Stanley93'05.00Kamiak
7.10Camila Puelpan86'04.00Mariner
8.9Kayleigh Shaw81'07.00Mariner
9.11Patricia Collins80'11.00Henry Jackson
10.9Whitney Evans80'04.00Meadowdale
11.12Nicole Opstad78'01.00Kamiak
12.11Jordan Keller75'04.00Kamiak
13.11Lauren Taglialavore73'09.00Kamiak
14.11Courtney Evans72'10.00Meadowdale
15.9Kamaria Carnes68'01.00Mariner
16.11Kelsey Paden66'02.00Shorecrest
17.9Laycee Hill62'09.00Lynnwood
18.11Maria Ortega61'09.00Shorewood
19.11Elizabeth Levin58'08.00Edmonds-Woodway
20.10Rylie Nelson58'00.00Henry Jackson
21.9Bonnie Burchell45'05.00Lynnwood
22.11Maria Martinez45'00.00Edmonds-Woodway
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Caroline Soules5'02.00Shorewood
2.11Shannon Sims5'01.00Edmonds-Woodway
3.12Molly Gibson5'00.00Shorecrest
3.9Chanel Sam5'00.00Henry Jackson
5.10Amanda Overdick4'10.00Lynnwood
5.12Kelsey Smith4'10.00Edmonds-Woodway
7.10Brittany Peterson4'08.00Edmonds-Woodway
7.9Jenna Donohue4'08.00Mountlake Terrace
7.9Tasia Clark4'08.00Mariner
10.9Jodie Sharpe4'06.00Mountlake Terrace
10.10Macy Medema4'06.00Henry Jackson
12.9Cayla Soncrant4'04.00Henry Jackson
12.11Tori Olsen4'04.00Shorecrest
14.9Emina Polovina4'02.00Edmonds-Woodway
14.10Brianne Losacco4'02.00Edmonds-Woodway
14.9Megan Failing4'02.00Henry Jackson
14.9Ciara Rink4'02.00Mountlake Terrace
9Hannah KohagenNHKamiak
11Amber GrugerNHShorewood
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Fjeran11'03.00Kamiak
2.12Jennifer Quick9'00.00Edmonds-Woodway
3.10Alyssa Pratt8'06.00Henry Jackson
4.11Linnea Bickeboeller7'06.00Shorewood
4.11Amber Gruger7'06.00Shorewood
4.11Caroline Soules7'06.00Shorewood
4.12Kelsey Cummings7'06.00Mariner
8.12Nicole Wilson7'00.00Kamiak
8.11Allana Sheehan7'00.00Mountlake Terrace
8.9Meena Palanisamy7'00.00Henry Jackson
11.12Nichole Chittick6'06.00Kamiak
11.12Mallory Spadaro6'06.00Kamiak
13.11Tracy Anunsen6'00.00Shorewood
13.9Leah Houghton6'00.00Edmonds-Woodway
9Melissa CostaDNSShorecrest
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cora Speidel16'05.50Shorecrest
2.9Jenna Donohue16'03.75Mountlake Terrace
3.10Amanda Overdick15'11.00Lynnwood
4.10Brittany Peterson15'09.50Edmonds-Woodway
5.12Molly Gibson15'07.50Shorecrest
6.11Julia Church15'07.00Kamiak
6.9Chanel Sam15'07.00Henry Jackson
8.10Titi Chikoore15'05.00Mountlake Terrace
9.11Layne Jorgensen15'03.50Henry Jackson
10.12Jenny McCall15'03.00Shorewood
11.12Tram Dinh15'00.50Mountlake Terrace
12.11Denise Labuhn13'10.50Kamiak
13.10Sydney Gates13'10.25Meadowdale
14.11Carolyn Huynh13'07.75Henry Jackson
15.12Sylvia Olsby13'07.50Shorecrest
15.10Aniqa Minhas13'07.50Edmonds-Woodway
17.12Kaitlin Baird13'03.75Shorewood
18.10Catherine Hong13'03.00Kamiak
19.10Paige Redwood13'00.75Mariner
20.12Haddy Saidy12'09.75Mariner
21.11Lindsay Fjeran12'02.50Kamiak
22.10Kristina Swarthout11'08.00Kamiak
23.9Krissa Hendricks10'06.00Lynnwood
11Kaitlyn PettersenSCRShorewood
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kristi Kingma35'03.75Henry Jackson
2.12Cora Speidel34'07.75Shorecrest
3.11Renee Gittins33'11.50Meadowdale
4.12Molly Gibson33'07.75Shorecrest
5.11Julia Church33'07.00Kamiak
6.10Macy Medema32'05.25Henry Jackson
7.11Carolyn Huynh31'11.50Henry Jackson
8.10Libby Hale31'09.00Shorecrest
9.12Alicia Navarro31'03.50Mountlake Terrace
10.11Denise Labuhn30'11.50Kamiak
11.11Kristen Lee30'06.00Edmonds-Woodway
12.11Amber Gruger30'04.00Shorewood
13.11Caroline Soules29'07.50Shorewood
14.12Haddy Saidy28'09.00Mariner
15.10Catherine Hong28'07.00Kamiak
16.10Patricia Caddy28'02.00Meadowdale
17.9Brianna Vincent27'05.00Henry Jackson
18.10Kristina Swarthout26'07.50Kamiak
19.11Shomanique Aragon26'05.75Mariner
20.9Krissa Hendricks26'05.00Lynnwood
21.10Paige Redwood26'04.00Mariner
23.9Binta Dibba25'05.00Mariner
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.