Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robby Leonis11.70St Mary's
2.11Antonio LoMonaco11.90St Mary's
3.12Martin Nelson12.00St Mary's
4.11Ben Heidegger12.20Cascade Christian
5.12Preston Wipf12.40Cascade Christian
6.12Jordan Burchfiel13.30Cascade Christian
6.11Bryan Bolint13.30St Mary's
6.11Nathan Oxford13.30Cascade Christian
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kasey Siliga11.90Cascade Christian
2.9Brock Cory12.00St Mary's
3.10Jordan Shaw12.10Cascade Christian
4.9Jeff Reeder12.10St Mary's
5.10Joshua Kirkland12.20Cascade Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Max Miller23.10St Mary's
2.12Jordan Ockunzzi23.30Cascade Christian
3.10Connor Kirkpatrick24.50Cascade Christian
4.12Josh Heidegger24.90Cascade Christian
5.11Antonio LoMonaco24.90St Mary's
6.12Daniel Shipley25.90Cascade Christian
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Daniel Kinney24.30Cascade Christian
2.10Jordan Shaw24.40Cascade Christian
3.10Joshua Kirkland24.80Cascade Christian
4.9Brock Cory24.80St Mary's
5.9Keenan Grant25.50St Mary's
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Ockunzzi52.10Cascade Christian
2.12Martin Nelson54.70St Mary's
3.11Ben Heidegger55.60Cascade Christian
4.12Daniel Shipley1:01.40Cascade Christian
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kasey Siliga56.70Cascade Christian
2.9Clark Snyder57.40Cascade Christian
3.9Joe Delgado59.40St Mary's
4.10Andrew Rollem1:01.90Cascade Christian
5.10Jacob Midtlyng1:03.60St Mary's
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Max Miller51.5St Mary's
12David Delgado53.8St Mary's
12Mike Seus54.5St Mary's
12Dash Hillgartner54.5St Mary's
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Keenan Grant57.3St Mary's
9Joe Delgado57.4St Mary's
9Jeff Reeder58.0St Mary's
9AJ Leep61.2St Mary's
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Delgado2:11.30St Mary's
2.12Andrew Shipley2:20.40Cascade Christian
3.11Micah Brewster2:22.80Cascade Christian
4.12Ben Cummings2:24.20Cascade Christian
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tim Stieglitz2:21.50Cascade Christian
2.9Joe Delgado2:24.70St Mary's
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Seus4:21.80St Mary's
2.10Matthew Eyman4:59.60Cascade Christian
3.11Lewis Kerwin5:00.70St Mary's
4.12Jared Hooper5:06.00Cascade Christian
5.11Matt Wing5:22.40St Mary's
 

1500 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Bay Gross4:54.80St Mary's
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Seus10:27.80St Mary's
2.11Lewis Kerwin10:38.00St Mary's
3.10Marty Stiles10:56.50Cascade Christian
4.12Jared Hooper11:22.20Cascade Christian
 

3000 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Matthew Eyman11:11.10Cascade Christian
2.10Bay Gross11:49.00St Mary's
3.9Alex Gentry13:28.00St Mary's
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tim Stieglitz18.60Cascade Christian
2.9Jeff Reeder18.80St Mary's
3.10Brody Case19.30Cascade Christian
4.9Ben Doll21.00St Mary's
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Cummings18.20Cascade Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tim Stieglitz47.80Cascade Christian
2.9Ben Doll50.60St Mary's
3.10Brody Case51.20Cascade Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Cummings46.70Cascade Christian
2.12Robby Boggess49.90St Mary's
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Robby Leonis
Dash Hillgartner
Antonio LoMonaco
Max Miller
45.20St Mary's
2.-Ben Heidegger
Daniel Kinney
Connor Kirkpatrick
Jordan Ockunzzi
45.90Cascade Christian
3.-Micah Brewster
Daniel Shipley
Preston Wipf
Paul Henderson
48.80Cascade Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Kasey Siliga
Joshua Kirkland
Jordan Shaw
Clark Snyder
48.20Cascade Christian
-9Brock Cory
AJ Leep
Keenan Grant
Jeff Reeder
49.80St Mary's
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Max Miller
Dash Hillgartner
David Delgado
Mike Seus
3:34.40St Mary's
2.-Daniel Kinney
Ben Heidegger
Connor Kirkpatrick
Jordan Ockunzzi
3:38.40Cascade Christian
3.-Andrew Shipley
Paul Henderson
Micah Brewster
Josh Heidegger
3:51.90Cascade Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jeff Reeder
AJ Leep
Keenan Grant
Joe Delgado
3:53.90St Mary's
2.-Kasey Siliga
Tim Stieglitz
Jordan Shaw
Clark Snyder
3:54.80Cascade Christian
3.-Andrew Rollem
Brody Case
Matthew Eyman
Marty Stiles
4:28.90Cascade Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Burchfiel40'01.00Cascade Christian
2.12Robby Leonis38'08.00St Mary's
3.11Sean Naumes35'08.00St Mary's
4.11Cody Nelson35'01.50St Mary's
5.10James Humphries34'10.00Cascade Christian
6.11Nick Zimmers33'00.00Cascade Christian
7.11Will Dibb30'05.50St Mary's
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Zach Tomlinson32'03.00St Mary's
2.9Ryan Butler26'05.00St Mary's
3.9Trevor Thorndike21'04.00St Mary's
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robby Leonis126'02St Mary's
2.12Jordan Burchfiel125'07Cascade Christian
3.11Nathan Oxford104'11Cascade Christian
4.11Sean Naumes89'09St Mary's
5.10James Humphries79'04Cascade Christian
6.11Cody Nelson75'04St Mary's
7.11Nick Zimmers73'09Cascade Christian
8.11Will Dibb68'09St Mary's
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Zach Tomlinson101'08St Mary's
2.9Ryan Butler68'06St Mary's
3.9Trevor Thorndike42'01St Mary's
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Heidegger137'05Cascade Christian
2.11Nathan Oxford131'10Cascade Christian
3.12Chris Sutton122'06St Mary's
4.10Daniel Kinney122'05Cascade Christian
5.12Martin Nelson109'10St Mary's
 

Javelin - 800g  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9AJ Leep104'02St Mary's
2.9Ben Doll78'03St Mary's
3.9Ryan Butler75'00St Mary's
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dash Hillgartner5'08.00St Mary's
2.12Robby Boggess5'08.00St Mary's
3.12Chris Sutton5'06.00St Mary's
3.12Andrew Shipley5'06.00Cascade Christian
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Keenan Grant5'02.00St Mary's
2.10Jacob Midtlyng5'00.00St Mary's
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Farthing10'00.00St Mary's
2.12Chris Sutton10'00.00St Mary's
3.9Clark Snyder9'06.00Cascade Christian
4.11Lars Bowlin9'00.00St Mary's
5.11Bryan Bolint8'06.00St Mary's
11Matt WingNHSt Mary's
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Sean Igelman9'00.00St Mary's
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robby Boggess19'01.00St Mary's
2.10Connor Kirkpatrick18'07.00Cascade Christian
3.11Antonio LoMonaco17'09.00St Mary's
4.12Preston Wipf17'05.00Cascade Christian
5.11Chase Farthing17'04.00St Mary's
6.11Lars Bowlin17'02.00St Mary's
6.11Micah Brewster17'02.00Cascade Christian
8.11Bryan Bolint16'05.00St Mary's
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Joshua Kirkland17'09.00Cascade Christian
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Heidegger39'09.00Cascade Christian
2.12Dash Hillgartner39'02.00St Mary's
3.12Chris Sutton36'08.00St Mary's
4.12Robby Boggess35'02.00St Mary's
5.11Lars Bowlin33'07.00St Mary's
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
FS4x100 Relay4:20 PM
V4x100 Relay4:20 PM
FS1500 Meters4:25 PM
V1500 Meters4:25 PM
FS100 Meters4:45 PM
V100 Meters4:50 PM
FS400 Meters5:00 PM
V400 Meters5:05 PM
FS110m Hurdles5:15 PM
V110m Hurdles5:20 PM
FS800 Meters5:30 PM
V800 Meters5:30 PM
FS200 Meters5:40 PM
V200 Meters5:45 PM
FS300m Hurdles5:55 PM
V300m Hurdles6:00 PM
FS3000 Meters6:05 PM
V3000 Meters6:05 PM
FS4x400 Relay6:25 PM
V4x400 Relay6:25 PM
Field Finals
FSDiscus4:00 PM
VDiscus4:00 PM
FSLong Jump4:00 PM
VLong Jump4:00 PM
FSShot Put4:45 PM
VShot Put4:45 PM
FSJavelin4:45 PM
VJavelin4:45 PM
FSPole Vault4:45 PM
VPole Vault4:45 PM
FSHigh Jump4:45 PM
VHigh Jump4:45 PM
FSTriple Jump5:30 PM
VTriple Jump5:30 PM
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay4:15 PM
V1500 Meters4:25 PM
V100 Meters4:40 PM
V400 Meters4:55 PM
V100m Hurdles5:10 PM
V800 Meters5:25 PM
V200 Meters5:35 PM
V300m Hurdles5:50 PM
V3000 Meters6:05 PM
V4x400 Relay6:20 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put4:00 PM
VJavelin4:00 PM
VHigh Jump4:00 PM
VPole Vault4:00 PM
VDiscus4:45 PM
VLong Jump4:45 PM
VTriple Jump5:30 PM