Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Allen Hall11.8Redmond
3.12Alex Furrow11.8Redmond
4.12Connor Haddock11.8Redmond
12Timm Von Derau11.9Woodinville
10Michael Park12.0Woodinville
12Sam Luke12.2Woodinville
12Caleb Sherstad12.8Woodinville
11Sept Washburn12.9Woodinville
11Steven Jeung13.1Woodinville
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Joey Wakefield12.7Redmond
10Branden McNair12.9Redmond
11Brian Wissner13.3Redmond
10David Crawford13.9Redmond
10Josh Oratz13.9Redmond
10Greg Moore14.4Redmond
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Jacky Sherman23.8Redmond
4.12Jabari Mu'ied24.0Redmond
5.12Connor Haddock24.0Redmond
11Michael Rossner26.1Woodinville
12Caleb Sherstad26.8Woodinville
11David Orella27.1Woodinville
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Joey Wakefield26.0Redmond
11Brian Wissner28.4Redmond
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacky Sherman53.2Redmond
3.12Alex Furrow54.4Redmond
12Sam Luke55.7Woodinville
11Sept Washburn59.6Woodinville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Biethan2:11.4Redmond
12Will Yost2:13.3Woodinville
3.10Colin Neff2:19.8Redmond
4.11Kirk Swanson2:22.5Redmond
11Zac Alexander2:26.9Woodinville
5.10Huw Stradling2:29.9Redmond
10Seth Sivinski2:31.3Woodinville
12Victor La2:38.2Woodinville
9.10Colin Bishop2:43.9Redmond
10.10Shanley Sabo2:53.3Redmond
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Alan Dayton4:54.5Woodinville
12James Cebron4:56.5Woodinville
4.12David Dreeben4:56.9Redmond
11David Spencer4:57.4Woodinville
10Cameron Albertson5:04.1Woodinville
7.11Marcus Zeitz5:22.5Redmond
8.11Josh Boggs5:38Redmond
9.10Blair Schur6:15.4Redmond
10.11Mathieu Signoretty6:16.1Redmond
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Doug Holt9:56.1Woodinville
12Etienne Pierson9:56.7Woodinville
3.10Aiden Irish10:17.1Redmond
12Matt Betsch11:19.6Woodinville
5.12Cameron Anderson11:22.5Redmond
6.11Drew Schwitters11:23.1Redmond
7.12Ryan Barker11:31.7Redmond
8.10Huw Stradling11:55.3Redmond
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jabari Mu'ied15.5Redmond
2.10Dan Sanders17.5Redmond
3.11Meir Lakhovsky17.8Redmond
11Steven Jeung19.9Woodinville
11Ryan Fullerton21.4Woodinville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jabari Mu'ied41.7Redmond
2.10Dan Sanders43.9Redmond
3.11Meir Lakhovsky45.6Redmond
11Steven Jeung46.7Woodinville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Furrow
Allen Hall
Jabari Mu'ied
Logwone Mitz
44.9Redmond
-Matt Brumfield
David Orella
Michael Rossner
Kyle Anson
50.0Woodinville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mike Biethan
Dan Sanders
Connor Haddock
Sherman
3:46.9Redmond
-Sam Luke
Michael Rossner
Michael Park
Caleb Sherstad
3:56.1Woodinville
3.-Luke Wylie
Logwone Mitz
Allen Hall
Taylor Gillum
4:03.3Redmond
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.11Brian Landick40'6Redmond
10Sam Graham40'0"Woodinville
4.11David Norton38'9Redmond
12Craig Arrivey35'4"Woodinville
6.10Esteban Herrera30'9Redmond
10Michael Helbock30'0"Woodinville
8.10Anthony Jackson28'2Redmond
10Chris Burrus27'4"Woodinville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logwone Mitz142'2Redmond
3.11David Norton96'10Redmond
11Cory Stoll88'1"Woodinville
10Sam Graham87'3.5"Woodinville
10Michael Helbock81'9"Woodinville
7.10Anthony Jackson80'11Redmond
8.10Esteban Herrera72'4Redmond
10Chris Burrus67'9"Woodinville
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Jered Leslie148'2"Woodinville
12Andy Kimn137'0"Woodinville
3.11Allen Hall117'6Redmond
4.10Tony Mernaugh116'7Redmond
12Joey Pettersson114'6"Woodinville
6.11Brian Landick107'5Redmond
7.11Taylor Gillum97'0Redmond
10Spencer Asavadejkajorn95'8"Woodinville
9.10Anthony Jackson92'7Redmond
12Kyle Hays82'2"Woodinville
11David Cuthbert76'8"Woodinville
12.11Reid Tennis45'5Redmond
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Ryan Tucker5'6"Woodinville
10Michael Wyman5'6"Woodinville
-Lenny Rich5'6"Woodinville
11Ben Porter5'0"Woodinville
5.10Branden McNair4'10Redmond
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Chris Smolkowski12'0"Woodinville
12Trevor Sodorff11'0"Woodinville
12Evan Stoll10'6"Woodinville
12William Congdon8'0"Woodinville
5.10Colin Neff7'6Redmond
5.10Andrew Roehrig7'6Redmond
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Jered Leslie18'7.25"Woodinville
11Ben Porter16'0.5"Woodinville
11Billy Wright15'9"Woodinville
4.11Taylor Gillum15'7Redmond
11Kyle Anson15'2"Woodinville
11Nick Boehmer14'5.5"Woodinville
11TJ Pettersson13'2.5"Woodinville
11.11Jared Isaacson13'1.5Redmond
12.10Shanley Sabo12'10Redmond
13.10David Crawford12'4.5Redmond
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Billy Wright34'11"Woodinville
11Ben Porter34'10.25"Woodinville
11Kyle Anson32'0.25"Woodinville
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.10Caileen Cox14.4Redmond
5.11Kelly Knapp14.5Redmond
11Haley Zambrovitz14.7Woodinville
9.11Jamie Ray15.1Redmond
11Nicole Vasilatos15.6Woodinville
11Claire Eldred16.4Woodinville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kaitlyn Parrott26.2Redmond
12Jill Erickson27.9Woodinville
11Rashell Doty28.6Woodinville
11Vanessa Kanekeberg29.2Woodinville
11Emily Castro30.7Woodinville
6.11Katie Gilluly31.7Redmond
7.11Stephanie Myer32.2Redmond
10Devin Funkenbusch32.4Woodinville
11Nicole Vasilatos32.9Woodinville
12.11Annika Knepper33.3Redmond
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Rashell Doty62.8Woodinville
2.12Melyssa Nagamine1:03.4Redmond
11Brittany North65.7Woodinville
11Kristin Frost68.6Woodinville
11Emily Castro70.6Woodinville
5.11Katie Gilluly1:12.5Redmond
10Devin Funkenbusch74.3Woodinville
8.10Adriana Vega-Harris1:15.5Redmond
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jillian Jaccard2:28.6Redmond
2.11Jenny Light2:29.3Redmond
10Lyndsey Rakestraw2:45.3Woodinville
5.10Maureen Cardwell2:48.6Redmond
11Laurie Meckling2:49.5Woodinville
7.11Jamie Hall3:08.0Redmond
8.10Heidi Wangelin3:59.4Redmond
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sarah Lord5:25.4Redmond
10Taylor Bolibol5:26.6Woodinville
11Janelle Sagawa6:15.9Woodinville
4.10Brianna May6:33.5Redmond
5.10Lily Fisher6:37.5Redmond
6.11Kelly Stobaugh6:47.6Redmond
7.11Gabbie Gonzales7:05.9Redmond
8.10Tasha Nagamine7:07.9Redmond
9.11Caitlin Chinn7:09.8Redmond
10.11Kelly Roller7:23.9Redmond
11.11Teju Shyamsundar8:16.2Redmond
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sarah Lord12:13.0Redmond
2.11Carmen Tubbesing13:15.1Redmond
3.10Jacqui Vautin14:01.4Redmond
4.11Emmi Obara14:01.9Redmond
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sabrina Yates16.9Redmond
10Anelese Webster17.5Woodinville
11Haley Zambrovitz18.3Woodinville
11Kelsey Frost18.3Woodinville
5.11Annika Knepper19.4Redmond
7.10Amy Sturdivant20.0Redmond
10Stephanie Bateman20.1Woodinville
6.10McKenna Dean20.3Redmond
10Jennifer Frazier21.0Woodinville
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

11Kelsey Frost51.9Woodinville
10Anelese Webster53.8Woodinville
10Stephanie Bateman54.8Woodinville
5.10McKenna Dean57.7Redmond
6.10Amy Sturdivant58.1Redmond
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Michelle Bollinger
Caileen Cox
Sabrina Yates
Kaitlyn Parrott
53.9Redmond
-Emily Castro
Adriane Biddle
Hannah Grossblatt
Vanessa Kanekeberg
56.2Woodinville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Hannah Grossblatt
Adriane Biddle
Meaghan Rieke
Vanessa Kanekeberg
1:58.1Woodinville
3.-Kelly Knapp
Caileen Cox
Michelle Bollinger
Ally Mueller
2:01.2Redmond
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Melyssa Nagamine
Jillian Jaccard
Kaitlyn Parrott
Jenny Light
4:13.0Redmond
-Rashell Doty
Brittany North
Stephanie Bateman
Jill Erickson
4:20.0Woodinville
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

2.-Sunny Howard28'8Redmond
12Whitney Dilling26'0"Woodinville
10Kenna Campbell25'5"Woodinville
11Terrie Ynacay24'1"Woodinville
6.11Kat Donovan23'4Redmond
7.11Kelsie Axelrod21'0Redmond
12Katie Blum20'3"Woodinville
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

10Kenna Campbell80'5"Woodinville
12Whitney Dilling79'8"Woodinville
4.11Kat Donovan74'9Redmond
5.11Kelsie Axelrod73'7Redmond
6.11Emmi Obara65'7Redmond
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

12Katie Blum69'3"Woodinville
2.11Gabbie Gonzales64'6Redmond
3.11Kelly Roller52'2Redmond
11Terrie Ynacay39'1"Woodinville
5.11Kelsie Axelrod34'7Redmond
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Emily White4'8"Woodinville
3.10Ally Mueller4'08.00Redmond
4.11Annika Knepper4'04.00Redmond
4.11Stephanie Myer4'04.00Redmond
11Emily Mason4'0"Woodinville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10Cici Cyr6'9"Woodinville
12Krystal Sweitzer6'3"Woodinville
11Kathryn Folsom5'9"Woodinville
10Bryttany Enge5'9"Woodinville
4.11Katie Gilluly5'09.0Redmond
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.10Ally Mueller14'11.75Redmond
3.12Sabrina Yates14'07.5Redmond
4.11Michelle Bollinger13'08.75Redmond
11Kristin Frost13'6.75"Woodinville
11Emily Mason13'6.25"Woodinville
8.11Stephanie Myer12'02.75Redmond
11Meaghan Rieke11'7.5"Woodinville
10Kaiti Staup11'7"Woodinville
10Calin Cox10'8.5"Woodinville
11.10Amy Sturdivant10'04.5Redmond
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sabrina Yates31'8.5Redmond
2.11Michelle Bollinger30'8.5Redmond
12Whitney Dilling28'3.25"Woodinville
11Meaghan Rieke25'11.25"Woodinville
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
4A Washington