Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Allen Hall11.8hRedmond
3.12Alex Furrow11.8hRedmond
4.12Connor Haddock11.8hRedmond
12Timm Von Derau11.9hWoodinville
10Michael Park12.0hWoodinville
12Sam Luke12.2hWoodinville
12Caleb Sherstad12.8hWoodinville
11Sept Washburn12.9hWoodinville
11Steven Jeung13.1h SRWoodinville
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Joey Wakefield12.7hRedmond
10Branden McNair12.9hRedmond
11Brian Wissner13.3h PRRedmond
10Josh Oratz13.9h SRRedmond
10David Crawford13.9h SRRedmond
10Greg Moore14.4hRedmond
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Jacky Sherman23.8h PRRedmond
4.12Jabari Mu'ied24.0hRedmond
5.12Connor Haddock24.0hRedmond
11Michael Rossner26.1hWoodinville
12Caleb Sherstad26.8hWoodinville
11David Orella27.1hWoodinville
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Joey Wakefield26.0hRedmond
11Brian Wissner28.4hRedmond
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacky Sherman53.2h PRRedmond
3.12Alex Furrow54.4h PRRedmond
12Sam Luke55.7hWoodinville
11Sept Washburn59.6hWoodinville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Biethan2:11.4hRedmond
12Will Yost2:13.3hWoodinville
3.10Colin Neff2:19.8h PRRedmond
4.11Kirk Swanson2:22.5hRedmond
11Zac Alexander2:26.9hWoodinville
5.10Huw Stradling2:29.9h SRRedmond
10Seth Sivinski2:31.3hWoodinville
12Victor La2:38.2hWoodinville
9.10Colin Bishop2:43.9h PRRedmond
10.10Shanley Sabo2:53.3h SRRedmond
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Alan Dayton4:54.5hWoodinville
12James Cebron4:56.5hWoodinville
4.12David Dreeben4:56.9hRedmond
11David Spencer4:57.4hWoodinville
10Cameron Albertson5:04.1hWoodinville
7.11Marcus Zeitz5:22.5hRedmond
8.11Josh Boggs5:38h PRRedmond
9.10Blair Schur6:15.4h PRRedmond
10.11Mathieu Signoretty6:16.1hRedmond
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Doug Holt9:56.1hWoodinville
12Etienne Pierson9:56.7h PRWoodinville
3.10Aiden Irish10:17.1hRedmond
12Matt Betsch11:19.6h SRWoodinville
5.12Cameron Anderson11:22.5hRedmond
6.11Drew Schwitters11:23.1hRedmond
7.12Ryan Barker11:31.7hRedmond
8.10Huw Stradling11:55.3hRedmond
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jabari Mu'ied15.5hRedmond
2.10Dan Sanders17.5hRedmond
3.11Meir Lakhovsky17.8hRedmond
11Steven Jeung19.9hWoodinville
11Ryan Fullerton21.4hWoodinville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jabari Mu'ied41.7hRedmond
2.10Dan Sanders43.9hRedmond
3.11Meir Lakhovsky45.6hRedmond
11Steven Jeung46.7hWoodinville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Furrow
Allen Hall
Jabari Mu'ied
Logwone Mitz
44.9hRedmond
-Matt Brumfield
David Orella
Michael Rossner
Kyle Anson
50.0hWoodinville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mike Biethan
Dan Sanders
Connor Haddock
Sherman
3:46.9hRedmond
-Sam Luke
Michael Rossner
Michael Park
Caleb Sherstad
3:56.1hWoodinville
3.-Luke Wylie
Logwone Mitz
Allen Hall
Taylor Gillum
4:03.3hRedmond
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.11Brian Landick40'6Redmond
10Sam Graham40'0"Woodinville
4.11David Norton38'9Redmond
12Craig Arrivey35'4" PRWoodinville
6.10Esteban Herrera30'9Redmond
10Michael Helbock30'0"Woodinville
8.10Anthony Jackson28'2Redmond
10Chris Burrus27'4"Woodinville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logwone Mitz142'2Redmond
3.11David Norton96'10Redmond
11Cory Stoll88'1"Woodinville
10Sam Graham87'3.5"Woodinville
10Michael Helbock81'9"Woodinville
7.10Anthony Jackson80'11Redmond
8.10Esteban Herrera72'4Redmond
10Chris Burrus67'9"Woodinville
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Jered Leslie148'2"Woodinville
12Andy Kimn137'0"Woodinville
3.11Allen Hall117'6Redmond
4.10Tony Mernaugh116'7Redmond
12Joey Pettersson114'6"Woodinville
6.11Brian Landick107'5Redmond
7.11Taylor Gillum97'0Redmond
10Spencer Asavadejkajorn95'8"Woodinville
9.10Anthony Jackson92'7Redmond
12Kyle Hays82'2"Woodinville
11David Cuthbert76'8"Woodinville
12.11Reid Tennis45'5Redmond
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Michael Wyman5'6" SRWoodinville
-Lenny Rich5'6" PRWoodinville
12Ryan Tucker5'6"Woodinville
11Ben Porter5'0"Woodinville
5.10Branden McNair4'10Redmond
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Chris Smolkowski12'0"Woodinville
12Trevor Sodorff11'0"Woodinville
12Evan Stoll10'6"Woodinville
12William Congdon8'0"Woodinville
5.10Colin Neff7'6Redmond
5.10Andrew Roehrig7'6Redmond
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Jered Leslie18'7.25"Woodinville
11Ben Porter16'0.5"Woodinville
11Billy Wright15'9"Woodinville
4.11Taylor Gillum15'7Redmond
11Kyle Anson15'2"Woodinville
11Nick Boehmer14'5.5"Woodinville
11TJ Pettersson13'2.5"Woodinville
11.11Jared Isaacson13'1.5Redmond
12.10Shanley Sabo12'10Redmond
13.10David Crawford12'4.5Redmond
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Billy Wright34'11"Woodinville
11Ben Porter34'10.25"Woodinville
11Kyle Anson32'0.25"Woodinville
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington