Athletic.net Team Results Management

Columbia River Invitational

Saturday, April 28, 2007

Riverside Jr./Sr. HS, Boardman

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Watson11.24aStanfield      
2.12Johnc Jackson11.41aWeston-McEwen      
3.11Ty Wyman11.68aDufur      
4.11Brandon Mahon11.84aWallowa      
5.12Kyle Humphreys11.94aPilot Rock      
6.11T.J. Burnett11.96aIrrigon      
7.11Neeko Rachor12.08aMitchell      
8.11Jordan Pawley12.11aStanfield      
9.11Willie Velasquez12.16aRiverside      
10.11Chris Harshman12.20aJoseph      
11.12Tom Akre12.26aDufur      
12.9Tyler Carroll12.43aIrrigon      
13.9Corban Hegdal12.49aWeston-McEwen      
14.10Tony Tarango12.75aJoseph      
15.12Davi Soubihia12.76aMitchell      
15.12Eli Cromwell12.76aSpray      
17.12Kong Vipitthikul12.85aUkiah      
18.11Marco Castro12.92aUkiah      
19.9Kameron Watson12.95aStanfield      
20.9Nick Stanford13.02aMcLoughlin      
21.10Russell Fox13.19aUmatilla      
22.12Sergio Calderon-Diaz13.23aSouth Wasco County      
23.10Chris Grimaldi13.29aMcLoughlin      
24.11Mick Lofthouse13.39aSouth Wasco County      
25.9Tyler Pike13.43aCondon/Wheeler      
25.9Travis Copeland13.43aPilot Rock      
27.9Matt Benson13.59aPilot Rock      
28.12Tim Wyland13.62aUmatilla      
29.10John Sandoval13.79aMcLoughlin      
30.11Cesar Milan13.92aSpray      
31.9Kyle Miller13.96aElgin      
32.12Duy Ong14.36aMitchell      
33.11Lam Ho15.19aSpray      
12Caleb O'NealNTHeppner      
10Kenny ShaneNTArlington      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Johnc Jackson23.96aWeston-McEwen      
2.12Casey O'Neal24.60aHeppner      
3.11Tim Hauer24.70aHeppner      
4.11T.J. Burnett24.75aIrrigon      
5.10Levi Russell24.80aUmatilla      
6.11Willie Velasquez25.02aRiverside      
7.11Shaine Simpson25.19aRiverside      
8.11Neeko Rachor25.33aMitchell      
9.9Ryan Griffin25.35aStanfield      
10.12Jakob Maurer25.52aUmatilla      
11.9Corban Hegdal25.56aWeston-McEwen      
12.11Tomoki Kawahata25.65aJoseph      
13.9Owen Hegdal25.75aWeston-McEwen      
14.9Tyler Carroll25.78aIrrigon      
15.10Taylor Thamert26.02aElgin      
16.12Davi Soubihia26.48aMitchell      
17.11Alan Rietmann26.64aIone      
18.10Spencer Palmer26.75aHeppner      
19.10Tony Tarango26.78aJoseph      
20.9Kameron Watson27.12aStanfield      
21.10Chris Funkhouser27.14aMcLoughlin      
22.10Chance Raymond27.28aGriswold      
23.11Garett Crawford27.60aElgin      
24.9Matt Hams27.80aIone      
25.10Russell Fox28.00aUmatilla      
26.12Sergio Calderon-Diaz28.05aSouth Wasco County      
27.11Tillman Kast28.37aPilot Rock      
28.9Todd Leach28.90aPilot Rock      
29.9Matt Benson29.28aPilot Rock      
30.11Cesar Milan29.57aSpray      
31.9Kyle Miller29.87aElgin      
12Geoff LongNTWallowa      
9Chance WatersNTWallowa      
9Tyler PikeNTCondon/Wheeler      
9Ed ZunigaNTArlington      
12Tyler WatsonNTStanfield      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tim Hauer53.85aHeppner      
2.11Casey Smith54.79aMcLoughlin      
3.12Tucker Tovey55.42aRiverside      
4.12Kaleb Oveson55.65aWallowa      
5.9Kendall Brown56.32aMcLoughlin      
6.10Levi Russell56.72aUmatilla      
7.9Owen Hegdal57.09aWeston-McEwen      
8.11Kun Lee57.49aUkiah      
9.9Jose Mancilla57.74aStanfield      
10.11Tomoki Kawahata58.25aJoseph      
11.10Taylor Thamert58.26aElgin      
12.10J.D. Fisher58.49aRiverside      
13.10Ryan Roulston59.09aWeston-McEwen      
14.10Spencer Palmer1:00.19aHeppner      
15.10Chance Raymond1:00.45aGriswold      
16.12Jakob Maurer1:01.85aUmatilla      
17.9Chance Waters1:02.09aWallowa      
18.9Tanner Wightman1:02.85aRiverside      
19.10Lane Meanus1:03.31aDufur      
20.11Garett Crawford1:03.78aElgin      
21.12Tim Wyland1:04.58aUmatilla      
22.12Diego Ramirez1:06.48aMitchell      
23.11Tillman Kast1:07.08aPilot Rock      
24.10Corey Wilson1:12.42aSpray      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Peter Stice2:07.51aUmatilla      
2.12CJ Zita2:12.78aEcho      
3.11Calen Morelli2:15.02aRiverside      
4.12Austin Borden2:15.05aUmatilla      
5.10Price Both2:19.39aWallowa      
6.12John Dean2:21.26aMitchell      
7.9Logan Swaggart2:21.72aGriswold      
8.11Tyson Blackburn2:22.36aStanfield      
9.9Jose Mancilla2:22.92aStanfield      
10.12Nestor Guzman2:23.23aUmatilla      
11.10Lane Meanus2:24.39aDufur      
12.9Jordon Sandquist2:26.53aSouth Wasco County      
13.10Chris Grimaldi2:27.70aMcLoughlin      
14.11Ivo Steinbrecher2:34.04aRiverside      
15.9Ryan Lofthouse2:36.51aSouth Wasco County      
16.9Shane Asher2:36.64aSpray      
17.10Levi Rohde2:38.67aGriswold      
9Kirk FatlandNTCondon/Wheeler      
9Brad GarnerNTSouth Wasco County      
10Kenny LathropNTJoseph      
11Casey SmithNTMcLoughlin      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Grindstaff4:32.01aGriswold      
2.11Terry Johnsen4:39.32aUmatilla      
3.11Calen Morelli4:41.69aRiverside      
4.12CJ Zita4:45.99aEcho      
5.11Julio Garcia4:48.66aUmatilla      
6.10Jacob Spendlove4:49.46aWeston-McEwen      
7.10Chris Funkhouser4:50.19aMcLoughlin      
8.12KC Nave4:50.39aElgin      
9.10Price Both4:50.49aWallowa      
10.12Danny Nave4:51.93aElgin      
11.12Nestor Guzman4:57.10aUmatilla      
12.12Timo Hackemann5:00.61aArlington      
13.10Aeron Rutherford5:02.21aSouth Wasco County      
14.10Christopher Schell5:03.50aUkiah      
15.11Alexander Wegner5:05.83aUkiah      
16.11Ivo Steinbrecher5:09.08aRiverside      
17.11Robert Baldwin5:12.38aJoseph      
18.12Herbert Kohlberg5:13.87aUkiah      
19.10Clarence Meanus5:15.61aDufur      
20.11Richard Bohna5:15.98aIone      
21.11Blaine Maley5:16.14aCondon/Wheeler      
22.9Gunner Jessen5:17.04aIone      
23.9Ryan Lofthouse5:22.68aSouth Wasco County      
24.11Casey Lopez5:24.28aRiverside      
25.10Levi Rohde5:24.82aGriswold      
26.9Brad Garner5:54.55aSouth Wasco County      
10Phillip MarkerNTMcLoughlin      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Terry Johnsen9:57.62aUmatilla      
2.11Julio Garcia10:25.56aUmatilla      
3.12Stephen Fatland10:27.19aCondon/Wheeler      
4.12Hamish Hinton10:44.84aCondon/Wheeler      
5.12KC Nave10:46.03aElgin      
6.12Danny Nave10:46.70aElgin      
7.11Juan A. Llamas10:56.33aRiverside      
8.11Robert Baldwin10:57.05aJoseph      
9.11Tyson Blackburn10:57.85aStanfield      
10.10Aeron Rutherford11:02.60aSouth Wasco County      
11.10Antonio Corona11:20.37aUmatilla      
12.9Gunner Jessen11:33.78aIone      
13.12Timo Hackemann11:38.23aArlington      
14.12Mike Armstrong11:48.63aElgin      
15.11Richard Bohna12:04.77aIone      
16.9Kirk Fatland12:34.70aCondon/Wheeler      
17.11Dennis Arthur12:44.49aDufur      
18.10Clarence Meanus12:56.29aDufur      
12John DeanNTMitchell      
10Jacob SpendloveNTWeston-McEwen      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Phil King16.57aPilot Rock      
2.11Asa Miller17.10aSpray      
3.9Jordan Hatfield17.13aHeppner      
4.12Bud Carter17.23aMitchell      
5.12Jakob Maurer17.40aUmatilla      
6.12Victor Gonzalez17.74aDufur      
7.12Uriel Aparicio18.16aUmatilla      
8.11Devin Patton18.17aJoseph      
9.9Stephen Larlee18.30aSouth Wasco County      
10.9Brian Surber19.06aStanfield      
11.12Jesse Carlson19.07aStanfield      
12.11Roman Burger20.13aSpray      
13.10Clay Morter20.23aIone      
14.12Seung Seo20.76aMitchell      
15.10John Sandoval22.57aMcLoughlin      
16.9Ed Zuniga26.04aArlington      
10Phillip MarkerNTMcLoughlin      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Phil King43.31aPilot Rock      
2.12Victor Gonzalez43.51aDufur      
3.9Stephen Larlee44.58aSouth Wasco County      
4.11Asa Miller45.84aSpray      
5.12Uriel Aparicio46.11aUmatilla      
6.12Bud Carter46.14aMitchell      
7.9Jordan Hatfield46.74aHeppner      
8.10Cody Connell46.81aRiverside      
9.12CJ Zita46.84aEcho      
10.12Jesse Carlson47.79aStanfield      
11.12Seung Seo49.53aMitchell      
12.10Clay Morter50.10aIone      
13.9Brian Surber50.90aStanfield      
14.9Nolan Fischer51.80aSpray      
15.11Alex Profitt54.18aRiverside      
16.9Grant Mcmurry58.59aGriswold      
17.9Nevan Keys59.65aDufur      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jordan Hatfield
Tim Hauer
Casey O'Neal
Caleb O'Neal
46.06aHeppner      
2.-Uriel Aparicio
Jakob Maurer
Levi Russell
Peter Stice
46.09aUmatilla      
3.-Kendall Brown
Casey Smith
Matt Stewart
Nick Stanford
46.89aMcLoughlin      
4.-Travis Copeland
Jared Doss
Kyle Humphreys
Phil King
47.09aPilot Rock      
5.-Anthony Calvillo-McKenney
Willie Velasquez
Manuel Flores III
J.D. Fisher
47.23aRiverside      
6.-Relay Team 47.56aJoseph      
7.-Kainoa Delatori
Kaleb Oveson
Geoff Long
Brandon Mahon
47.63aWallowa      
8.-Corban Hegdal
Johnc Jackson
Owen Hegdal
Tyler Tompkins
47.77aWeston-McEwen      
9.-Kip Krebs
Alan Rietmann
Paul Hams
Clay Morter
49.34aIone      
10.-Chance Raymond
Tyler Grindstaff
Logan Swaggart
Garrett Swaggart
51.44aGriswold      
11.-Relay Team 52.98aArlington      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shaine Simpson
Manuel Flores III
Anthony Calvillo-McKenney
Tucker Tovey
3:40.77aRiverside      
2.-Relay Team 3:44.85aJoseph      
3.-Uriel Aparicio
Peter Stice
Levi Russell
Julio Garcia
3:46.95aUmatilla      
4.-Jordon Sandquist
Stephen Larlee
Michael Carter
Mick Lofthouse
3:53.25aSouth Wasco County      
5.-Roman Burger
Nolan Fischer
Eli Cromwell
Asa Miller
3:54.56aSpray      
6.-Jesse Carlson
Jose Mancilla
Ryan Griffin
Tyler Watson
3:58.43aStanfield      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Dove43'06.00South Wasco County      
2.12Zach Kurtz43'01.00Heppner      
3.11Ben Garnett42'05.50Joseph      
4.11Kip Krebs41'06.50Ione      
5.11Issac Beagle41'01.00Riverside      
6.9Salvador Mancilla39'06.00Stanfield      
7.9Chris Benson39'00.00Riverside      
8.12Michael Carter38'07.50South Wasco County      
9.11Tyler Tompkins38'07.00Weston-McEwen      
10.12Aaron Hendricks38'04.00Riverside      
11.10Kenny Shane37'07.00Arlington      
12.11Keith Adams36'05.00Spray      
13.11Tanner Morris36'01.00Pilot Rock      
14.10Phillip Marker33'10.00McLoughlin      
14.9Jason Starr33'10.00Spray      
16.12Jesus Ramirez33'07.00Umatilla      
17.10Aidan Burt33'06.00Arlington      
18.10Chris Grimaldi33'04.00McLoughlin      
19.12Austin Borden33'03.00Umatilla      
20.12Jorge Leon33'00.00Umatilla      
20.11Ivan Jurisevic33'00.00Spray      
22.9Jimmy Ludwig32'10.00Elgin      
23.10Mitch Correa32'09.00Echo      
24.12Victor Gonzalez32'08.00Dufur      
25.12Matteo Strasser32'04.00Mitchell      
26.12Sergio Calderon-Diaz32'00.00South Wasco County      
27.11Caleb Howard30'09.00Joseph      
28.9Justin Zimmerman30'06.00Griswold      
29.10Levi Rohde29'07.00Griswold      
30.10Drew Williams29'02.00Elgin      
31.10Kevin Clark29'00.00Griswold      
32.9Kevin Purnell28'11.00Stanfield      
33.9Angel Palacios28'01.00McLoughlin      
34.12Diego Ramirez27'03.00Mitchell      
35.11Austin Wortman27'01.00Echo      
36.12Kelsey Beers25'06.00Pilot Rock      
37.9Eddie Rojas25'05.00Stanfield      
38.12Duy Ong23'07.50Mitchell      
39.9Colton Calvillo23'05.50Irrigon      
40.11Rafael Hernandez22'01.00McLoughlin      
9Ed ZunigaNDArlington      
11Richard KellyNDIrrigon      
11Nils Iso-MarkkuNDUkiah      
9Conner FissellNDDufur      
9Kyle DeChenneNDElgin      
12Kyle StuartNDPilot Rock      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ben Garnett128'09Joseph      
2.12Kyle Stuart125'05Pilot Rock      
3.12Zach Kurtz125'01Heppner      
4.11Devin Patton121'07Joseph      
5.12Michael Carter119'01South Wasco County      
6.12Aaron Dove118'06South Wasco County      
6.9Jason Hendricks118'06Riverside      
8.10Mitch Correa118'05Echo      
9.11Kip Krebs117'09Ione      
10.12Collin Story117'03Weston-McEwen      
11.9Chris Benson116'08Riverside      
12.11Tyler Tompkins113'05Weston-McEwen      
13.9Jason Starr111'02Spray      
14.11Issac Beagle106'00Riverside      
15.10Kenny Shane105'04Arlington      
16.12Trevor Prow99'10Pilot Rock      
17.11Keith Adams98'09Spray      
18.12Jesse Carlson93'09Stanfield      
19.12Ethan Baros91'10Stanfield      
20.11Torben Becker91'05Spray      
21.10Kevin Clark89'09Griswold      
22.11Garrett Swaggart87'06Griswold      
23.9Kevin Purnell87'00Stanfield      
24.12Mike Armstrong86'01Elgin      
25.9tylor Bushman83'10Griswold      
26.12Jesus Ramirez82'10Umatilla      
27.10Spencer Palmer82'01Heppner      
28.11Austin Wortman80'08Echo      
29.10Aidan Burt78'07Arlington      
30.11Caleb Howard76'09Joseph      
31.10Phillip Marker76'06McLoughlin      
32.12Jorge Leon75'09Umatilla      
33.9Angel Palacios74'09McLoughlin      
34.9Colton Calvillo71'03Irrigon      
9Casey MckinneyNDArlington      
12Blaine LambertNDSouth Wasco County      
9Conner FissellNDDufur      
11Markous KelpNDMcLoughlin      
12Matteo StrasserNDMitchell      
9Cameron PrincenaNDWallowa      
11Nils Iso-MarkkuNDUkiah      
9Kyle DeChenneNDElgin      
11Justin HornNDElgin      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Paul Hams154'10Ione      
2.12Zach Kurtz146'07Heppner      
3.12Shawn Barry144'09Arlington      
4.12Jared Doss142'03Pilot Rock      
5.11Shaine Simpson139'09Riverside      
6.11Ty Wyman136'09Dufur      
7.10Clancy Warnock135'11Joseph      
8.10Ethan Weiser131'08Arlington      
9.10Dalton Wellman127'10Heppner      
10.12Tom Akre127'04Dufur      
11.11Tyler Tompkins126'05Weston-McEwen      
12.11Garett Crawford125'10Elgin      
13.12Jorge Leon125'02Umatilla      
14.12Austin Borden122'00Umatilla      
15.10Kenny Shane119'01Arlington      
16.11Dennis Arthur118'02Dufur      
17.12Ethan Baros117'02Stanfield      
18.10Austin Burgess116'10Elgin      
19.11Eduardo Bauer112'11Spray      
20.10Christopher Schell112'03Ukiah      
21.10Spencer Palmer111'01Heppner      
22.9Jason Starr108'01Spray      
23.10Erik Steen105'08Joseph      
24.10Tony Tarango103'09Joseph      
25.9Salvador Mancilla103'02Stanfield      
26.10Kevin Clark102'04Griswold      
27.12Jesus Ramirez101'09Umatilla      
28.11Micheal Peterson100'08Riverside      
29.11Jonathan Pena99'02Riverside      
30.9Justin Zimmerman99'00Griswold      
31.9tylor Bushman98'08Griswold      
32.9Ryan Lofthouse98'02South Wasco County      
33.9Kyle Miller97'04Elgin      
34.11Jose Ramos95'04Stanfield      
35.12John Dean92'04Mitchell      
36.12Herbert Kohlberg89'03Ukiah      
37.11Markous Kelp88'02McLoughlin      
38.12Matteo Strasser87'11Mitchell      
39.9Jordon Sandquist76'07South Wasco County      
40.9Angel Palacios74'00McLoughlin      
41.10Corey Wilson73'04Spray      
42.9Colton Calvillo58'07Irrigon      
43.11Rafael Hernandez58'05McLoughlin      
12Blaine LambertNDSouth Wasco County      
9Jorge MunozNDEcho      
11Richard KellyNDIrrigon      
9Matt BensonNDPilot Rock      
9Travis CopelandNDPilot Rock      
9Cameron PrincenaNDWallowa      
11Dalton WeaverNDWallowa      
12Bud CarterNDMitchell      
11Ryan StandifordNDCondon/Wheeler      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Robert Turner6'05.00Riverside      
2.11Asa Miller6'01.00Spray      
3.11Devin Patton6'00.00Joseph      
4.12Geoff Long6'00.00Wallowa      
5.10Tavin Hurly5'10.00Joseph      
6.10James Surber5'10.00Stanfield      
7.12Anthony Calvillo-McKenney5'08.00Riverside      
8.11Roman Burger5'06.00Spray      
9.10Clay Morter5'06.00Ione      
10.9Tyler Carroll5'06.00Irrigon      
11.12Johnc Jackson5'04.00Weston-McEwen      
11.10J.D. Fisher5'04.00Riverside      
13.9Brian Surber5'02.00Stanfield      
14.9Todd Leach5'00.00Pilot Rock      
10Dalton WellmanNHHeppner      
12Kainoa DelatoriNHWallowa      
12Kaleb OvesonNHWallowa      
9Sean DavidsonNHDufur      
9Bryson CookNHIrrigon      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chris Harshman12'06.00Joseph      
2.10Ethan Weiser10'06.00Arlington      
3.11Matt Stewart10'06.00McLoughlin      
4.11Shaine Simpson10'00.00Riverside      
5.10Sam Garnett10'00.00Joseph      
6.9Corban Hegdal10'00.00Weston-McEwen      
7.11Julio Garcia9'06.00Umatilla      
10John SandovalNHMcLoughlin      
10Lane MeanusNHDufur      
10James SurberNHStanfield      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Casey O'Neal21'00.25Heppner      
2.11Ty Wyman20'00.75Dufur      
3.12Anthony Calvillo-McKenney19'10.50Riverside      
4.10Peter Stice19'00.75Umatilla      
5.12Kyle Humphreys18'11.75Pilot Rock      
6.11Neeko Rachor18'11.50Mitchell      
7.11Paul Hams18'09.25Ione      
8.9Chance Waters18'08.75Wallowa      
9.9Tyler Carroll18'08.50Irrigon      
10.11Alan Rietmann18'04.25Ione      
11.12Geoff Long18'03.25Wallowa      
12.10J.D. Fisher17'07.50Riverside      
13.11T.J. Burnett17'05.50Irrigon      
14.12Shawn Barry17'01.50Arlington      
15.10James Surber16'10.50Stanfield      
15.9Matt Hams16'10.50Ione      
17.11Tomoki Kawahata16'08.50Joseph      
18.11Roman Burger16'07.50Spray      
18.10Christopher Schell16'07.50Ukiah      
20.12Tucker Tovey16'07.25Riverside      
21.12Seung Seo16'05.00Mitchell      
22.10Russell Fox16'01.00Umatilla      
22.9Brian Surber16'01.00Stanfield      
24.9Tyler Pike15'06.00Condon/Wheeler      
25.9Ed Zuniga14'06.50Arlington      
26.10John Sandoval14'05.25McLoughlin      
27.9Grant Mcmurry14'02.50Griswold      
28.12Duy Ong13'08.50Mitchell      
29.11Blaine Maley11'06.00Condon/Wheeler      
12Caleb O'NealNDHeppner      
9Juan JamieNDUmatilla      
9Bryson CookNDIrrigon      
9RJ HilliardNDEcho      
10Lane MeanusNDDufur      
9Travis CopelandNDPilot Rock      
9Jimmy LudwigNDElgin      
9Kendall BrownNDMcLoughlin      
12Kaleb OvesonNDWallowa      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bud Carter42'02.25Mitchell      
2.9Stephen Larlee42'01.50South Wasco County      
3.10Tavin Hurly40'08.75Joseph      
4.12Robert Turner39'09.75Riverside      
5.9Jordan Hatfield39'06.50Heppner      
6.11Matt Stewart38'10.25McLoughlin      
7.10Ryan Roulston38'06.25Weston-McEwen      
8.12Eli Cromwell38'06.00Spray      
9.11Neeko Rachor37'11.50Mitchell      
10.12Tyler Grindstaff37'10.00Griswold      
11.11Alan Rietmann36'08.25Ione      
12.10James Surber35'09.75Stanfield      
13.9Nolan Fischer35'06.25Spray      
14.12Shawn Barry35'05.00Arlington      
15.9Chase Simpson34'09.50Riverside      
16.12Diego Ramirez33'05.00Mitchell      
17.9Nevan Keys33'01.00Dufur      
18.9Tanner Wightman32'09.75Riverside      
19.11Dennis Arthur29'09.25Dufur      
11Paul HamsNDIone      
9Matt HamsNDIone      
10Aidan BurtNDArlington      
9Juan JamieNDUmatilla      
9Chance WatersNDWallowa      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Davis12.93aElgin      
2.11Jess McClune13.00aElgin      
3.9Erica Drake13.43aPilot Rock      
4.12Fionna Sexton13.51aMcLoughlin      
5.12Kelsey Walker13.63aPilot Rock      
6.11Alma Garcilazo13.73aUmatilla      
7.12Cierra Eby13.77aEcho      
8.11Beth Dirksen13.95aRiverside      
9.10Jessica Ayala14.02aIrrigon      
10.11Colby Patton14.13aJoseph      
11.9Erin Price14.18aHeppner      
12.12Sarah Price14.33aHeppner      
13.9Elizabeth Ferge14.36aEcho      
14.9Sarah Stillman14.42aIone      
15.10Brittany Boothe14.70aHeppner      
16.9Viviana Colin14.71aRiverside      
17.12Janelle Brown14.83aUmatilla      
18.11Jasmine Ramirez14.88aWeston-McEwen      
19.9Anna Chrisman14.96aWallowa      
20.12Marlen Madland15.03aMitchell      
21.11Lenise Lewis15.20aWallowa      
22.9Briana McCall15.73aDufur      
23.10Jessica Drake15.76aLong Creek      
24.11Lisa Young16.81aSpray      
25.10Lorena Zuniga17.21aArlington      
9Brianna PetersonNTIone      
11Alivia WinnettNTPilot Rock      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Davis27.29aElgin      
2.12Cierra Eby28.39aEcho      
3.9Erica Drake28.90aPilot Rock      
4.12Fionna Sexton29.09aMcLoughlin      
5.9Britney Smith29.23aGriswold      
6.11Andrea Ashbrook29.56aDufur      
7.12Kasha Wallace30.03aWallowa      
8.9Elizabeth Ferge30.16aEcho      
9.12Sarah Price30.53aHeppner      
10.10Paige Bailey30.59aJoseph      
11.12Janelle Brown30.77aUmatilla      
12.10Jennah Mittelsdorf31.00aRiverside      
13.9Sarah Stillman31.10aIone      
14.9Viviana Colin31.21aRiverside      
15.11Jasmine Ramirez31.32aWeston-McEwen      
16.9Ashley Wetherell31.69aArlington      
17.9Tyree Svetich33.46aIone      
18.10Jessica Drake34.73aLong Creek      
19.11Kelsey Wolff35.40aHeppner      
11Mallory TurnerNTWallowa      
11Jess McCluneNTElgin      
10Brandi FriermoodNTMitchell      
12Marlen MadlandNTMitchell      
9Kellee JonesNTHeppner      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Davis1:02.04aElgin      
2.12Cierra Eby1:04.28aEcho      
3.11Kylee Svetich1:04.65aIone      
4.11Alma Garcilazo1:05.21aUmatilla      
5.11Mallory Turner1:05.65aWallowa      
6.10Megan Lathrop1:06.63aGriswold      
7.9Brynna Rust1:07.42aHeppner      
8.12Kasha Wallace1:08.10aWallowa      
9.11Alivia Winnett1:08.51aPilot Rock      
10.12Fionna Sexton1:08.88aMcLoughlin      
11.10Paige Bailey1:09.03aJoseph      
12.9Elizabeth Ferge1:09.87aEcho      
13.12Janelle Brown1:11.99aUmatilla      
14.10Candice DeWitt1:12.20aWeston-McEwen      
15.9Ashley Wetherell1:16.51aArlington      
16.11Kelsey Wolff1:18.48aHeppner      
12Cassie BenchNTMitchell      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kylee Svetich64.28Ione      
1.11Kaylee Palmateer68.79Ione      
1.10Tiana Camarillo70.09Ione      
1.9Tyree Svetich71.09Ione      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alma Garcilazo2:33.29aUmatilla      
2.9Erin Price2:46.31aHeppner      
3.9Natalie Millar2:53.01aWallowa      
4.11Alexander Lehr3:00.35aUkiah      
5.9Blanca Esquivel3:04.59aStanfield      
6.9Meghan Schroeder3:07.36aGriswold      
7.12Rachel Nelson3:19.87aCondon/Wheeler      
8.-Irina Chekmezova3:23.88aIone      
9.10Meredith Highfield3:27.78aDufur      
10.9Andrea Jones3:35.46aArlington      
11.9Aimee Harris3:45.07aDufur      
12Tiffany HillNTCondon/Wheeler      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Shannon Callow5:39.11aRiverside      
2.9Natalie Millar5:57.93aWallowa      
3.9Katie Case6:06.74aElgin      
4.9Laina Fairchild6:10.71aWeston-McEwen      
5.9Jodessa Chapa6:12.61aHeppner      
6.10Kelsey Peterson6:32.19aUmatilla      
7.12Ashley Nelsen6:49.48aDufur      
8.-Irina Chekmezova6:51.41aIone      
9.12Tiffany Hill6:53.38aCondon/Wheeler      
10.9Aimee Harris7:14.77aDufur      
11.10Meredith Highfield7:21.71aDufur      
11Anne RichterNTMitchell      
10Brandi FriermoodNTMitchell      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Tasha Morelli12:46.64aRiverside      
2.11Monique McKenzie13:03.66aWallowa      
3.10Nancy Cardenas13:11.93aUmatilla      
4.9Katie Case13:24.18aElgin      
5.11Kimmie Larlee13:30.65aSouth Wasco County      
6.9Jodessa Chapa13:55.58aHeppner      
7.12Rachel Nelson15:14.02aCondon/Wheeler      
10Kelsey PetersonNTUmatilla      
9Laina FairchildNTWeston-McEwen      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cierra Eby17.14aEcho      
2.9Erin Price17.30aHeppner      
3.9Sadie Lewis17.64aElgin      
4.12Annie Larlee17.80aSouth Wasco County      
5.11Colby Patton17.84aJoseph      
6.9Kristen VanCleave18.24aHeppner      
7.11Monique McKenzie18.64aWallowa      
8.12Victoria Silveira18.74aWallowa      
9.9Cassidy Creel18.94aSouth Wasco County      
10.10Lacy Bruce19.08aSpray      
11.11Emily Fischer19.68aSpray      
12.10Tiana Camarillo20.05aIone      
13.12Brittnee DesBouillons20.35aIone      
14.9Anna Chrisman20.68aWallowa      
12Michelle RuckerNTArlington      
11Jess McCluneNTElgin      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Annie Larlee47.99aSouth Wasco County      
2.11Colby Patton50.16aJoseph      
3.10Lacy Bruce52.46aSpray      
4.9Sadie Lewis52.86aElgin      
5.9Kelli Jones52.99aRiverside      
6.9Brynna Rust54.16aHeppner      
7.9Kristen VanCleave54.86aHeppner      
8.12Victoria Silveira55.06aWallowa      
9.9Shannon Callow55.60aRiverside      
10.10Tiana Camarillo55.73aIone      
11.11Alma Garcilazo1:01.71aUmatilla      
12Brittnee DesBouillonsNTIone      
11Raphel SiqueiroNTUkiah      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brittany Boothe
Brynna Rust
Sarah Price
Amber Patton
56.27aHeppner      
2.-Kylee Svetich
Kaylee Palmateer
Tiana Camarillo
Sarah Stillman
56.50aIone      
3.-Kelli Jones
Jennah Mittelsdorf
Jessica Donovan
Beth Dirksen
57.67aRiverside      
4.-Kaitlyn Muller
Meghan Schroeder
Britney Smith
Megan Lathrop
58.87aGriswold      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyree Svetich
Tiana Camarillo
Kaylee Palmateer
Kylee Svetich
4:34.53aIone      
2.-Mallory Turner
Felycia Gladden
Kasha Wallace
Victoria Silveira
4:35.73aWallowa      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Megan Jarrell36'08.00Elgin      
2.11McKenzie Henderson33'06.00Dufur      
3.12Jessica Erwert30'10.00Stanfield      
4.11Colby Patton30'03.00Joseph      
5.10Nichole Zeller29'03.50Weston-McEwen      
6.12Karina Martinez28'10.00Umatilla      
7.10Mikayla Baros27'10.50Stanfield      
8.11Stephanie George27'04.00Umatilla      
9.12Kayla LaRue27'03.00Ione      
10.12Angy Usca27'02.50Mitchell      
11.10Dani Cromwell26'03.00Spray      
12.9Danielle Talley25'03.50Griswold      
13.11Viola Minthorn25'01.00Weston-McEwen      
14.9Kari Jarrell24'10.50Elgin      
15.10Olivia Williams24'07.50Joseph      
16.10Brandi Friermood24'03.50Mitchell      
17.12Kelcie Nelson24'03.00Spray      
18.9Itzel Claustro24'00.00Umatilla      
19.9Chantele Malone23'11.00Elgin      
20.11Sonja Bradley23'10.50Riverside      
21.10Lorena Zuniga23'09.50Arlington      
22.9Karlee Henderson23'06.50Dufur      
23.11Laura Montes23'04.00Irrigon      
24.11Anne Richter22'03.00Mitchell      
25.12Ashley Nelsen22'02.50Dufur      
26.10Nicole Wetherell20'10.00Arlington      
27.9Ashley Wolff20'07.00Heppner      
28.11Kayla Ruiz17'10.00Echo      
29.9Whitlee Powney16'06.00Stanfield      
9Stephanie ChairezNDIrrigon      
11Andres Montes de OcaNDUkiah      
9Kristen VanCleaveNDHeppner      
10Brittanie FieldsNDArlington      
12Rachael JacksonNDEcho      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kaitlyn Muller100'11Griswold      
2.12Kayla LaRue99'06Ione      
3.11McKenzie Henderson91'04Dufur      
4.10Megan Jarrell88'11Elgin      
5.11Viola Minthorn87'02Weston-McEwen      
6.11Kimmie Larlee86'04South Wasco County      
7.12Angy Usca86'01Mitchell      
8.11Stephanie George83'05Umatilla      
9.12Jessica Erwert82'04Stanfield      
10.10Brandi Friermood81'09Mitchell      
11.12Karina Martinez79'06Umatilla      
12.9Danielle Talley77'05Griswold      
13.9Ashley Wetherell75'09Arlington      
14.10Courtney Kennedy75'01Elgin      
15.9Kari Jarrell73'03Elgin      
16.10Jammie Harvey70'04Dufur      
17.12Michelle Rucker67'07Arlington      
17.9Karlee Henderson67'07Dufur      
19.10Mikayla Baros66'10Stanfield      
20.11Sonja Bradley65'08Riverside      
21.11Laura Montes65'04Irrigon      
22.9Brianna Peterson61'01Ione      
23.9Ashley Wolff59'00Heppner      
24.9Itzel Claustro56'05Umatilla      
25.10Olivia Williams53'01Joseph      
26.11Kayla Ruiz53'00Echo      
27.10Nicole Wetherell49'10Arlington      
28.9Whitlee Powney38'04Stanfield      
12Rachael JacksonNDEcho      
10Nichole ZellerNDWeston-McEwen      
12Amber PattonNDHeppner      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Erwert112'00Stanfield      
2.10Ariel Fruitts109'04Elgin      
3.11Kaylee Palmateer97'11Ione      
4.9Chantele Malone95'07Elgin      
5.9Briana McCall92'01Dufur      
6.10Paige Bailey91'07Joseph      
7.9Kelli Jones89'06Riverside      
8.10Nichole Zeller88'08Weston-McEwen      
9.9Kari Jarrell85'10Elgin      
10.12Michelle Rucker82'00Arlington      
11.11Beth Dirksen80'06Riverside      
12.9Meghan Schroeder79'07Griswold      
13.10Jammie Harvey77'03Dufur      
14.9Danielle Talley76'10Griswold      
15.10Mikayla Baros76'07Stanfield      
16.9Cassidy Creel75'02South Wasco County      
17.9Karlee Henderson74'10Dufur      
18.10Jessica Ayala74'07Irrigon      
19.10BoDean Warnock74'00Joseph      
20.9Esther DeLaPaz72'10Umatilla      
21.11Viola Minthorn71'02Weston-McEwen      
22.10Elizabeth Garcia64'08Umatilla      
23.-Irina Chekmezova62'05Ione      
24.12Rachel Nelson62'04Condon/Wheeler      
25.11Katie Kilkenny61'04Heppner      
26.10Lorena Zuniga58'07Arlington      
27.12Cassie Bench54'08Mitchell      
28.11Kayla Ruiz52'03Echo      
29.9Celine Franco48'00Umatilla      
30.9Whitlee Powney35'01Stanfield      
12Amber PattonNDHeppner      
12Rachael JacksonNDEcho      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Erwert5'00.00Stanfield      
2.11Cyde Coil4'10.00Heppner      
2.12Amber Patton4'10.00Heppner      
4.11Alyssa Plummer4'08.25Elgin      
4.11Katie Kilkenny4'08.25Heppner      
6.11Emily Fischer4'08.00Spray      
7.9Britney Smith4'08.00Griswold      
8.12Brittnee DesBouillons4'08.00Ione      
9.10Jade Silver4'06.00Elgin      
9.12Kelsey Walker4'06.00Pilot Rock      
11.11Andrea Ashbrook4'04.00Dufur      
12.10Jordan Zemke4'02.00Elgin      
13.12Janelle Brown4'00.00Umatilla      
12Stephanie HollandNHIone      
10Shelby KramerNHDufur      
10BoDean WarnockNHJoseph      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Paige Bailey7'06.00Joseph      
2.11Jasmine Ramirez6'06.00Weston-McEwen      
12Michelle RuckerNHArlington      
10Susan JonesNHElgin      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jess McClune17'02.00Elgin      
2.9Kelli Jones15'05.00Riverside      
3.9Brynna Rust14'10.25Heppner      
4.11Kaylee Palmateer14'05.50Ione      
5.10Jessica Donovan14'04.00Riverside      
6.10Megan Lathrop14'01.75Griswold      
7.12Sarah Price14'01.25Heppner      
8.12Fionna Sexton13'11.75McLoughlin      
9.9Sadie Lewis13'10.75Elgin      
10.10Jessica Ayala13'10.00Irrigon      
11.9Cassidy Creel13'07.75South Wasco County      
12.11Andres Montes de Oca13'03.50Ukiah      
13.12Cassie Bench13'03.00Mitchell      
14.11Beth Dirksen13'02.25Riverside      
15.10Jessica Drake12'04.50Long Creek      
16.12Marlen Madland12'03.50Mitchell      
17.9Anna Chrisman12'03.25Wallowa      
18.10Dani Cromwell12'02.50Spray      
19.11Anne Richter11'11.25Mitchell      
20.9Brianna Peterson11'06.75Ione      
21.9Tyree Svetich11'05.50Ione      
22.9Ashley Wetherell11'05.25Arlington      
23.11Lisa Young11'03.50Spray      
24.11Raphel Siqueiro10'10.50Ukiah      
25.10Nicole Wetherell10'04.25Arlington      
26.9Andrea Jones8'10.25Arlington      
12Nicole HooverNDEcho      
9Kellee JonesNDHeppner      
9Whitney McCallNDPilot Rock      
9Sunny HayhurstNDUmatilla      
10Megan SkilesNDDufur      
10Stacy PotterNDMcLoughlin      
12Annie LarleeNDSouth Wasco County      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kaitlyn Muller34'00.75Griswold      
2.12Kelsey Walker33'10.00Pilot Rock      
3.12Annie Larlee32'10.25South Wasco County      
4.9Kristen VanCleave32'00.00Heppner      
5.10BoDean Warnock31'02.50Joseph      
6.9Erin Price31'02.00Heppner      
7.9Shannon Callow30'04.00Riverside      
8.9Sarah Stillman29'06.50Ione      
9.9Cassidy Creel29'06.00South Wasco County      
10.11Kylee Svetich28'09.00Ione      
11.10Jennah Mittelsdorf27'08.00Riverside      
11.10Jessica Donovan27'08.00Riverside      
13.11Monique McKenzie27'07.50Wallowa      
14.12Cassie Bench27'03.00Mitchell      
15.10Dani Cromwell26'10.00Spray      
16.10Jammie Harvey25'06.75Dufur      
10Susan JonesNDElgin      
12Stephanie HollandNDIone      
10Felycia GladdenNDWallowa      
9Sunny HayhurstNDUmatilla      
9Whitney McCallNDPilot Rock      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.