Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
 

Mens Results Switch to

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Daniel Thomas22.21aCathedral Catholic
12Jordan Edmond22.51a (-.5)Glendora
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.11Daniel Thomas48.74aCathedral Catholic
2.12Treg Jeffrey48.70Moon Valley
12Remington Blair49.33aReedley
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jordan Edmond48.6Glendora
12Jordan Edmond51.1 LGlendora
12Robert Cisneros51.7Glendora
11Thomas Finnigan55.2Glendora
11Reggie Young55.3Glendora
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Isak Bergman1:51.22aEllensburg
6.12Charlie Williams1:53.57aGig Harbor
5.11Gio Piccone1:58.27aJesuit
10.11Chris Selvar1:58.84aKentwood
9.12Luke Galvan1:59.05aWhittier
10Paul Mora2:06.9*Whittier
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Christopher Ramsey2:01.8Glendora
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Joey Divizia3:07.9Glendora
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Luis Dorantes4:30.0*Whittier
9Jeffery Crabill4:38.18aCharles Wright Academy
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Thomas Finnigan4:27.6Glendora
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Chinchar4:09.67aKentwood
6.10Mac Fleet4:13.96aUniversity City
11Joey Divizia4:23.32aGlendora
6.11Shane Geiger4:23.44aCamas
4.12Matt Van Dyke4:27.74Vista
13.10Matt Petersen4:33.59aDavis
9Jeffery Crabill4:39.79aCharles Wright Academy
 

1 Mile  Frosh/Soph - Finals

4.10Paul Mora4:31.65aWhittier
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.12Brendan Gregg8:59.48aDavis
13.11Ryan Prentice9:10.18aMt Rainier
12Travis Kuhlman9:15.23aWestview
11Miles Unterreiner9:24.71aGig Harbor
12Patrick Lynch9:25.0cDavis
12Zach Bonner9:31.2cDavis
10.12Kris Brown9:39.40aGarfield
12.11Kyle Lackner9:39.70aJesuit
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

4.12Brendan Gregg9:02.34aDavis
13.11Ryan Prentice9:14.53aMt Rainier
1st12Travis Kuhlman9:18.13aWestview
5.12Evan Watchempino9:24.04aJesuit
11Miles Unterreiner9:28.02aGig Harbor
9.12Patrick Lynch9:28.26aDavis
10.11Andrew Ray9:29.59Buhach Colony
14.12Zach Bonner9:34.49aDavis
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2.12Josh McOmber14.52aWest Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

3.12Josh McOmber38.24aWest Valley
18.12Nimrod Piggee41.20aGalt
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Antwon Dawson
Ernest Walker
Nick Cahill
Troy Lauduski
43.30aCarlsbad
5.-Rashaad Scott
William Smith
Kenneth Michaelian
Kelvin Rutledge
44.86aLawndale
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Chase Hixson
Eric Arredondo
Ronnie Kanawyer
Remington Blair
3:27.66aReedley
-Cornelio Chaidez
B.J. Miller
Cameron Duran
Nathan Goodrich
3:28.69aEvergreen Valley
-Jordan Edmond
Robert Cisneros
Reggie Young
Thomas Finnigan
3:33.76aGlendora
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

9.-Joey Divizia
Jordan Edmond
Chistopher Ramsey
Thomas Finnigan
10:25.91aGlendora
5.-Drew Flood
Nick Grigoriev
Jake Wertner
Parker Stinson
10:42.22aRancho Bernardo
7.-Luke Galvan
Tim Tisnado
Paul Mora
Luis Dorantes
10:46.95aWhittier
-Alex Todd
John Jackson
Tucker Bass
Joe Binder
10:55.21aLa Jolla
22.-Relay Team 11:16.91aPatrick Henry
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

4.11Dayshan Ragans60' 8Foothill (Bakersfield)
1.12Ed Orgon, Jr.55' 10.75Jesuit
3.12Winston Wilkinson54'7Rancho Bernardo
12Jacob Ikeokwu53'11.5San Lorenzo Valley
12Chris Boniwell50'9 3/4Rancho Bernardo
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

7.12Jake Fuller175'8West Valley
12Chris Boniwell159'11Rancho Bernardo
11Collin Ellis157'11Bakersfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Leland Anderson6'5Lawndale
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

4.11Ethan Ostrom14'1West Valley
5.11Chris Creighton14'1"Whitney
11Nathan Will13'7Rancho Bernardo
12John Gibson13'1"La Jolla
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Nick Johnson21'3San Lorenzo Valley
10.10Devin St. Clair20'9.75Kentwood
13.12Nimrod Piggee20' 7.25Galt
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Nathan Goodrich44'9"Evergreen Valley
11Ethan DeJongh44'6.75Mt. Whitney
12B.J. Miller43'4.5"Evergreen Valley
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Alissa Sanchez12.74aCathedral Catholic
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tenille Stoudenmire25.13aRancho Bernardo
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.10Tenille Stoudenmire57.78aRancho Bernardo
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Ashlee Thomas58.4Centennial
10Alana Alexander59.4Centennial
11April Cacuyog60.2Centennial
11Whittany Bennett64.2Centennial
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

16th11Ashlee Thomas2:16.28aCentennial
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Anna Kalbrener5:06.23aGig Harbor
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

11Taylor Johnson5:02.59aSan Lorenzo Valley
11Anna Kalbrener5:08.01aGig Harbor
10.12Andrea Jacobs5:19.37Vista
10Michelle Johnson5:21.33aWest Valley
11Cara Hoyt5:22.17aSan Lorenzo Valley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.11Laurynne Chetelat10:30.71aDavis
12Lizzie Jewson10:57.41aCharles Wright Academy
7.11Jonah Weeks11:00.27aDavis
12Kesslee Payne11:00.86aGig Harbor
17.10Maddie Hall12:06.56aDavis
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

5.11Laurynne Chetelat10:34.07aDavis
12Christy Adamyk10:49.40aGlendora
12Lizzie Jewson11:01.22aCharles Wright Academy
12Kesslee Payne11:04.71aGig Harbor
17.12Alma Martinez11:05.28aWhittier
12Amanda Andrews11:32.19aGig Harbor
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

11Golde Ibia14.45aEvergreen Valley
11Bree LeRoy15.67aGig Harbor
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

2.12Alyssa Christensen44.72aWest Valley
12Sarah Player45.43aCoronado
23.12Michelle Oyewole49.42aGalt
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

20.-Da'Mesha Henderson
Cecily Howze
Crystal Dorsey
Aloria Roberson
50.22aPitman
5.-Tenille Stoudenmire
Melissa Barnum
Kourtney Jones
Cassandra Rodriquez
50.28aRancho Bernardo
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-April Cacuyog
Ashlee Thomas
Alana Alexander
Whittany Bennett
4:02.42aCentennial
-Cara Hoyt
Lindsey Deane
Amanda Hoff
Allison Sasscer
4:07.85aSan Lorenzo Valley
32.-Analysa Rodriguez
Ariel Whitney
Jackie Sorensen
Brittney Dobbs
4:08.65Ayala
 

4x1600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Clare Merz
kelci Dahl
Elizabeth Baker-Steimer
Monica Morley
23:17.43aCentennial
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

13.-Krista Egense
Tenille Stoudenmire
Carly Bliss
Caroline Draper
12:27.78aRancho Bernardo
16.-Sarah Vitug
Cherokee Bowens
Romaine Desclos
Sheree Shea
12:41.04aUniversity City
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1 open10Anna Jelmini40' 4.25Shafter
8.11Rachel Hammar39'7Buhach Colony
11Brandy Dyer37'4Vista
12Taase Fesuiai36'0.5Vista
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

12Elisa Bryant150'3Inglemoor
4th10Anna Jelmini147' 0Shafter
11Brandy Dyer126'2Vista
4.11Ashley Turner125'5West Valley
6th12Elisha Deleon125'3"Centennial
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Moira Robinson5'6Mt. Whitney
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

4.10Emily Mattoon12'1Rancho Bernardo
8.12Melissa Peaslee11'7Gig Harbor
12Dana Hoolko11'1"La Jolla
11Courtney Kiehl10'6Mission San Jose
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Deja Edwards18'7.75Whitney
12Madeline LeDuc17'10.5 (.7)Glendora
11Bree LeRoy17'8.5Gig Harbor
24.12Michelle Oyewole15' .5Galt
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Deja Edwards35'2"Whitney
12Ofunne Okwudiafor34'10Mission San Jose
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division II Arizona
County/Metro CA: Central
Sequoia/Sierra CA: Central
Yosemite CA: Central
Central Conference CA: Central Coast
Southern Conference CA: Central Coast
Coast CA: Los Angeles
Bayshore CA: North Coast
Div 2 CA: Northern
Div 3 CA: Northern
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin
City CA: San Diego
Grossmont CA: San Diego
North County CA: San Diego
Southeastern CA: San Diego
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Del Rio CA: Southern
Empire CA: Southern
Foothill CA: Southern
Inland Valley CA: Southern
Mountain Pass CA: Southern
Palomares CA: Southern
Southwestern CA: Southern
Division I Ohio
1A Washington
2A Washington
3A Washington
4A Washington