Sherman Invitational

Saturday, April 21, 2007
  Sherman HS, Moro - Map

  Field Events Start: 11:00 AM  Track Events Start: 1:00 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Oregon - 2A
CULVCulver
HEPPHeppner
KENDKennedy
Oregon - 3A
CORBCorbett
RHSRiverside
WMNAWillamina
Washington - 1B
BICKBickleton
KLICKlickitat
LYLELyle/Wishram
TLTrout Lake
Washington - 1A
GOLDGoldendale
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ethan Moore11.46aSherman
2.10Nevin Lewis11.66aCulver
3.12Cameron Sabey11.85aWillamina
4.9Ryan Pierson11.99aSt Paul
5.11Ty Wyman12.03aDufur
6.9Raul Rodriguez12.06aKennedy
7.12Casey O'Neal12.09aHeppner
8.11Neeko Rachor12.13aMitchell
9.12Levi Scartozzi12.16aGoldendale
10.10Mikael Dick12.45aTrout Lake
11.-Che Hoffmann12.85aLyle/Wishram
12.11Juan Gutierrez12.88aCulver
13.10Jack Pratt13.02aCulver
14.12Diego Ramirez13.32aMitchell
15.12Seung Seo13.39aMitchell
16.11Mick Lofthouse13.49aSouth Wasco County
17.-Englund Levi13.86aWillamina
18.9Brad Garner14.05aSouth Wasco County
19.11Justin Hartung14.06aKlickitat
20.10Colton McCullough14.12aSherman
21.11Cesar Milan14.35aSpray
22.12Duy Ong14.79aMitchell
23.11Lam Ho15.45aSpray
11Jon FisherNTGoldendale
11John PeckNTGoldendale
9Tyler CopeNTTrout Lake
9Casey MckinneyNTArlington
10Eric RoseNTGoldendale
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cameron Sabey23.48aWillamina
2.11Ethan Moore23.52aSherman
3.12Daniel Sanchez24.10aGoldendale
4.11Tim Hauer24.15aHeppner
5.9Ryan Pierson24.19aSt Paul
6.12Levi Scartozzi24.29aGoldendale
7.9Raul Rodriguez24.42aKennedy
8.11Neeko Rachor24.49aMitchell
9.11Shaine Simpson25.40aRiverside
10.11Adam Waldo25.56aCorbett
11.12Alan Dickey25.71aWillamina
12.11Juan Terrazas25.86aCulver
13.12Eli Cromwell25.96aSpray
14.-Che Hoffmann26.19aLyle/Wishram
15.12Davi Soubihia26.23aMitchell
16.10Jack Pratt26.46aCulver
17.10Dalton Wellman26.73aHeppner
18.10Colin Briggs27.08aCulver
19.12Richard McConville29.17aKlickitat
20.11Cesar Milan29.25aSpray
21.12Duy Ong31.27aMitchell
22.9Brad Garner32.22aSouth Wasco County
9Ed ZunigaNTArlington
11John PeckNTGoldendale
11Joel RahbergerNTGoldendale
10Scott NadoNTCorbett
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniel Sanchez51.99aGoldendale
2.11Tim Hauer52.46aHeppner
3.12Josh Kelly53.06aSt Paul
4.12Travis Beebe53.79aCulver
5.10Mikael Dick55.09aTrout Lake
6.12Cody Kirk55.29aSt Paul
7.12Alan Dickey55.47aWillamina
8.11Shaine Simpson55.69aRiverside
9.10J.D. Fisher56.03aRiverside
10.11Calen Morelli56.67aRiverside
11.11Adam Waldo57.08aCorbett
12.10Jim Price57.43aLyle/Wishram
13.12Michael Carter58.23aSouth Wasco County
14.10Jack Pratt58.44aCulver
15.10Spencer Palmer59.27aHeppner
16.9Andrew Young1:02.56aSpray
17.9James Nickols1:03.13aLyle/Wishram
19.10DJ Pond1:03.5Willamina
18.9Jordon Sandquist1:03.66aSouth Wasco County
20.10Lane Meanus1:06.18aDufur
21.9Ed Zuniga1:07.22aArlington
10Scott NadoNTCorbett
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Josh Kelly52.4St Paul
9Ryan Pierson53.3St Paul
12Matt Anderson53.8St Paul
12Cody Kirk55.9St Paul
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nevin Lewis2:02.41aCulver
2.11Herschel Sanchey2:04.28aKlickitat
3.12Jake Soulagnet2:04.84aCorbett
4.11Juan Vega2:06.51aCulver
5.12Tim Dearden2:07.71aTrout Lake
6.12Travis Beebe2:08.51aCulver
7.11Moises Rivera2:09.51aSt Paul
8.11Gerald Speas2:10.77aCulver
9.12Julio Sosa2:11.98aKennedy
10.11Calen Morelli2:15.35aRiverside
11.12Brendan McElligott2:20.06aHeppner
12.10Dustin Faulkner2:26.12aWillamina
13.11Justin Hartung2:29.33aKlickitat
14.10Lane Meanus2:30.16aDufur
15.9Jeremy Martin2:31.17aWillamina
16.9Tanner Wightman2:32.73aRiverside
17.9Shane Asher2:35.47aSpray
18.10Spencer Palmer2:35.60aHeppner
19.10Andrew Hawk2:38.70aCulver
20.9Christian Llamas2:47.18aRiverside
21.9Jeff Hulbert2:55.69aCulver
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Herschel Sanchey4:06.12aKlickitat
3.10Asa Israel4:17.60aGoldendale
4.11Juan Terrazas4:23.73aCulver
2.11Juan Vega4:33.25aCulver
5.12Brendan McElligott4:33.25aHeppner
6.9Joel Vega4:41.95aCulver
7.10Junior Hernandez4:43.72aBickleton
8.11Jeremy Begay4:43.79aDufur
9.12Timo Hackemann5:02.97aArlington
10.10Jacob Shaw5:03.84aCulver
11.10Aeron Rutherford5:09.49aSouth Wasco County
12.9Jacob Borck5:16.01aWillamina
13.10Edward Campbell5:22.59aKennedy
14.10Ted Garber5:26.01aSpray
15.9Jeff Hulbert5:26.15aCulver
16.10Jose Martinez5:35.01aLyle/Wishram
17.9Brad Garner5:45.68aSouth Wasco County
18.12Orion Yoesle5:54.93aBickleton
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Herschel Sanchey9:28.76aKlickitat
2.11Juan Terrazas9:55.75aCulver
3.10Asa Israel10:03.73aGoldendale
4.9Joel Vega10:11.13aCulver
5.10Junior Hernandez10:40.30aBickleton
6.11Moises Rivera10:56.30aSt Paul
7.10Aeron Rutherford11:17.00aSouth Wasco County
8.12Timo Hackemann11:22.04aArlington
9.10Ted Garber11:43.08aSpray
10.10Jose Martinez11:56.77aLyle/Wishram
11.10Edward Campbell12:12.19aKennedy
12.10Aidan Burt13:59.29aArlington
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Asa Miller16.70aSpray
2.12Robby Morrissey16.84aKennedy
3.9Stephen Larlee17.38aSouth Wasco County
4.11Tyler Warren17.51aCulver
5.9Jordan Hatfield17.78aHeppner
6.12Victor Gonzalez18.28aDufur
7.11Spier Lewis18.35aSt Paul
8.10Anthony George18.75aWillamina
9.12Bud Carter19.28aMitchell
10.11Wade Plumlee19.41aGoldendale
11.10Robert Phelps19.45aLyle/Wishram
12.9Alex Morrissey19.48aKennedy
13.9Tyler Cope19.68aTrout Lake
14.12Friedrich Schneider20.88aKennedy
15.12Seung Seo21.05aMitchell
16.11Roman Burger21.61aSpray
11Nick HurtNTGoldendale
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tyler Warren43.14aCulver
2.12Robby Morrissey43.21aKennedy
3.12Matt Anderson43.48aSt Paul
4.11Asa Miller43.51aSpray
5.9Stephen Larlee43.58aSouth Wasco County
6.12Victor Gonzalez43.81aDufur
7.10Robert Phelps45.01aLyle/Wishram
8.12John Ellingson45.34aKennedy
9.11Spier Lewis45.75aSt Paul
9.10Anthony George45.75aWillamina
11.12Sam Schwartz46.18aCorbett
12.10Ethan Weiser46.45aArlington
13.12Bud Carter46.85aMitchell
14.12Spike Paxson46.95aTrout Lake
15.11Juan Gutierrez47.18aCulver
16.9Alex Morrissey48.25aKennedy
17.12Seung Seo49.42aMitchell
18.9Nolan Fischer50.52aSpray
19.11Nick Hurt52.12aGoldendale
20.11Alex Profitt53.45aRiverside
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jordan Hatfield
Tim Hauer
Casey O'Neal
Caleb O'Neal
46.34aHeppner
2.-Cody Kirk
Josh Kelly
Matt Anderson
Ryan Pierson
46.45aSt Paul
3.-Levi Scartozzi
Tyler Hunziker
Eric Rose
Daniel Sanchez
46.68aGoldendale
5.-Relay Team 49.44aDufur
6.-Michael Carter
Mick Lofthouse
Brad Garner
Jordon Sandquist
50.50aSouth Wasco County
7.-Jim Price
Jose Martinez
James Nickols
Che Hoffmann
51.27aLyle/Wishram
--Juan Gutierrez
Jack Pratt
Austin Alley
Travis Beebe
DQCulver
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cody Kirk
Ryan Pierson
Matt Anderson
Josh Kelly
3:35.57aSt Paul
2.-Gerald Speas
Travis Beebe
Tyler Warren
Juan Vega
3:37.49aCulver
3.-Tim Dearden
Mikael Dick
Spike Paxson
Luke Larson
3:43.85aTrout Lake
4.-Caleb O'Neal
Casey O'Neal
Tim Hauer
Dalton Wellman
3:44.40aHeppner
5.-Jim Price
Joey Nelson
Robert Phelps
Che Hoffmann
3:45.98aLyle/Wishram
6.-Alan Dickey
Anthony George
Cameron Sabey
Dustin Faulkner
3:48.60aWillamina
7.-Daniel Sanchez
Levi Scartozzi
Asa Israel
Bo Lauff
3:53.23aGoldendale
8.-Jordon Sandquist
Mick Lofthouse
Stephen Larlee
Michael Carter
3:56.85aSouth Wasco County
9.-Roman Burger
Andrew Young
Asa Miller
Eli Cromwell
4:01.62aSpray
10.-Relay Team 4:18.92aBickleton
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kasey McCullough50'04.00Dufur
2.12Alec Palanuk47'11.50Willamina
3.12Schon Hybertson46'06.75Dufur
4.11Eric Hess45'09.50Bickleton
5.12Zach Kurtz43'01.00Heppner
6.12Aaron Dove41'08.00South Wasco County
7.9Chris Benson40'05.25Riverside
8.11Issac Beagle40'04.75Riverside
9.11Devin Dean40'01.50Trout Lake
10.11Eric Dohrman40'00.00Goldendale
11.10Kenny Shane38'07.75Arlington
12.11Anthony Settler38'04.50Trout Lake
13.11Wade Plumlee37'11.50Goldendale
14.12Derek Wolf37'04.00St Paul
15.9Edgar Molina36'11.50Bickleton
16.10Jim Price36'08.75Lyle/Wishram
17.12Eliseo Ramos36'08.25St Paul
18.9Jason Starr35'10.00Spray
19.11Tylynn Scoggins34'08.00Trout Lake
20.9Jason Hendricks34'07.25Riverside
21.12Matthew Earl33'01.00Sherman
22.11Torben Becker32'10.00Spray
23.11Ivan Jurisevic32'04.50Spray
24.9David Ferguson32'02.50St Paul
25.10Aaron Churchwell32'00.50Lyle/Wishram
25.11James Rasumssen32'00.50Bickleton
27.12Richard McConville31'05.50Klickitat
28.10Austin Alley31'03.00Culver
30.12Matteo Strasser30'01.00Mitchell
31.9Conner Fissell29'00.50Dufur
32.12Sam Schwartz28'11.50Corbett
33.12Diego Ramirez28'06.50Mitchell
34.10Aidan Burt28'06.00Arlington
35.12Blaine Lambert28'00.50South Wasco County
36.10Erwin Sanchez27'11.25Culver
37.10Jacob Beebe26'04.50Culver
38.11Juan Terrazas26'04.00Culver
39.9Jeremy Martin25'08.50Willamina
40.9Jacob Borck24'05.50Willamina
41.9Justin Spratt22'04.50Corbett
10Jacob McElravyNDGoldendale
10Everett McGirtNDGoldendale
11Caleb GreenNDCorbett
9Noe CalvilloNDRiverside
10William JamesNDCorbett
9Alan SchaafNDCorbett
11Antonio BalderramaNDSouth Wasco County
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Schon Hybertson136'09Dufur
2.12Derek Wolf129'10St Paul
3.11Eric Hess128'05Bickleton
4.11Devin Dean127'00Trout Lake
5.9Jason Starr125'02Spray
6.12Zach Kurtz123'07Heppner
7.11Anthony Settler121'04Trout Lake
8.9Jason Hendricks119'10Riverside
9.9Edgar Molina119'07Bickleton
10.12Alec Palanuk117'02Willamina
11.12Michael Carter112'11South Wasco County
12.12Aaron Dove111'03South Wasco County
13.9Chris Benson104'10Riverside
14.11Issac Beagle102'02Riverside
15.11Kasey McCullough100'10Dufur
16.11Wade Plumlee100'03Goldendale
17.12Eliseo Ramos98'08St Paul
18.11Tylynn Scoggins94'11Trout Lake
19.12Matthew Earl93'11Sherman
20.11Eric Dohrman93'05Goldendale
21.10Erwin Sanchez91'03Culver
22.9David Ferguson90'11St Paul
23.11Micheal Peterson89'09Riverside
24.11Torben Becker89'06Spray
26.12Blaine Lambert85'06South Wasco County
27.9Conner Fissell84'02Dufur
28.-Englund Levi81'06Willamina
29.10Edward Campbell81'02Kennedy
30.9Nolan Fischer78'02Spray
31.10Aaron Churchwell76'05Lyle/Wishram
32.10Dillon Clingan71'08Bickleton
33.10Spencer Palmer71'02Heppner
34.10Jacob Beebe69'07Culver
35.12Richard McConville68'08Klickitat
36.12Sam Schwartz65'03Corbett
37.10Andrew Hawk63'06Culver
38.9Justin Spratt52'04Corbett
39.12Davi Soubihia51'04Mitchell
10Aidan BurtNDArlington
10Kenny ShaneNDArlington
10Jacob McElravyNDGoldendale
9Alan SchaafNDCorbett
10Everett McGirtNDGoldendale
11Caleb GreenNDCorbett
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Kurtz147'05Heppner
2.12Derek Wolf144'05St Paul
3.12Joey Nelson143'10Lyle/Wishram
4.11Ty Wyman142'07Dufur
5.12Shawn Barry139'02Arlington
6.10Dalton Wellman134'08Heppner
7.11Shaine Simpson133'07Riverside
8.10Jeff Annen132'01St Paul
9.9David Ferguson131'07St Paul
10.11Eduardo Bauer130'06Spray
11.11Anthony Settler130'00Trout Lake
12.12Spike Paxson129'07Trout Lake
13.9Jason Starr127'00Spray
14.10Kenny Shane126'06Arlington
15.10Austin Alley120'11Culver
16.11Devin Dean120'01Trout Lake
17.11Tylynn Scoggins118'08Trout Lake
18.10Spencer Palmer118'06Heppner
19.11Bo Lauff116'07Goldendale
20.11James Rasumssen110'08Bickleton
21.12Bud Carter108'11Mitchell
22.9Christian Llamas103'00Riverside
23.10Jacob Beebe102'04Culver
24.10Troy Rosenberry101'11Willamina
25.11Justin Hartung96'09Klickitat
26.9Justin Spratt93'05Corbett
27.10DJ Pond90'11Willamina
28.10Dillon Clingan90'06Bickleton
29.12Richard McConville88'05Klickitat
30.9Jeremy Martin87'04Willamina
31.11Micheal Peterson84'07Riverside
32.10Erwin Sanchez83'06Culver
33.9Ed Zuniga81'03Arlington
34.12Blaine Lambert78'02South Wasco County
35.10Andrew Hawk68'06Culver
36.12Davi Soubihia62'08Mitchell
37.9Jordon Sandquist12'10South Wasco County
10Corey WilsonNDSpray
10Jacob McElravyNDGoldendale
9Alan SchaafNDCorbett
10Everett McGirtNDGoldendale
11Caleb GreenNDCorbett
12Matteo StrasserNDMitchell
11Antonio BalderramaNDSouth Wasco County
9Chase SimpsonNDRiverside
10Ethan WeiserNDArlington
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nevin Lewis6'06.00Culver
2.11Asa Miller6'02.00Spray
3.12Joey Nelson5'10.00Lyle/Wishram
4.12Chris Craig5'08.00Kennedy
5.11Gerald Speas5'06.00Culver
5.12Mike Austin5'06.00Dufur
7.12Friedrich Schneider5'04.00Kennedy
8.10Colin Briggs5'04.00Culver
9.11Roman Burger5'02.00Spray
9.11Bo Lauff5'02.00Goldendale
11.9Jason Hendricks5'00.00Riverside
11.10J.D. Fisher5'00.00Riverside
10Dalton WellmanNHHeppner
10Tyler HunzikerNHGoldendale
11Joel RahbergerNHGoldendale
11Cody HerbeholuzNHGoldendale
9Tyler CopeNHTrout Lake
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12John Ellingson15'00.00Kennedy
2.11Tyler Warren13'06.00Culver
3.12Robby Morrissey11'00.00Kennedy
4.11Luke Larson11'00.00Trout Lake
5.12Josh Kelly10'06.00St Paul
6.10Patrick Maeder10'06.00Bickleton
7.10Ethan Weiser10'06.00Arlington
8.10Austin Alley10'00.00Culver
9.11Nick Hurt9'06.00Goldendale
9.12Matt Anderson9'06.00St Paul
9.10Colton McCullough9'06.00Sherman
12.10Asa Israel9'00.00Goldendale
12.11Bo Lauff9'00.00Goldendale
12.11Shaine Simpson9'00.00Riverside
15.9Brian Langfield8'00.00Trout Lake
15.9Morgan Smith8'00.00Trout Lake
15.10Troy Rosenberry8'00.00Willamina
15.10Robert Phelps8'00.00Lyle/Wishram
15.11Juan Gutierrez8'00.00Culver
10Jacob ShawNHCulver
10Edward CampbellNHKennedy
9Alex MorrisseyNHKennedy
9Tygh SchusterNHTrout Lake
10Lane MeanusNHDufur
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ethan Moore20'06.25Sherman
2.10Nevin Lewis20'03.50Culver
3.12Casey O'Neal20'01.75Heppner
4.11Neeko Rachor19'10.25Mitchell
5.12Caleb O'Neal19'05.00Heppner
6.12John Ellingson19'03.75Kennedy
7.11Ty Wyman18'04.25Dufur
8.12Chris Craig18'02.50Kennedy
9.12Joey Nelson17'05.50Lyle/Wishram
10.11Roman Burger16'09.75Spray
11.10Ethan Weiser16'09.00Arlington
12.10J.D. Fisher16'06.00Riverside
13.10Colin Briggs16'04.75Culver
14.12Mike Austin16'02.00Dufur
15.12Shawn Barry16'00.00Arlington
16.11Joel Rahberger15'09.00Goldendale
17.11Jeremy Begay15'03.75Dufur
18.12Friedrich Schneider14'08.50Kennedy
19.12Diego Ramirez14'08.25Mitchell
20.10Dustin Faulkner14'04.50Willamina
21.10Jacob Shaw14'02.25Culver
22.9Joel Vega14'00.25Culver
23.10Jose Martinez13'09.00Lyle/Wishram
24.9Casey Mckinney13'01.00Arlington
25.12Duy Ong12'09.50Mitchell
26.10Kenny Shane12'07.75Arlington
27.9Ed Zuniga12'01.25Arlington
9Chase SimpsonNDRiverside
10Tyler HunzikerNDGoldendale
10Jack PrattNDCulver
9James NickolsNDLyle/Wishram
10William JamesNDCorbett
9Levi GilletteNDCorbett
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ethan Moore41'03.00Sherman
2.12Bud Carter40'07.50Mitchell
3.9Stephen Larlee40'05.75South Wasco County
4.12Tim Dearden40'04.50Trout Lake
5.9Jordan Hatfield38'06.25Heppner
6.11Gerald Speas37'00.00Culver
7.12Chris Craig36'10.25Kennedy
8.12Shawn Barry36'07.25Arlington
9.12Eli Cromwell36'00.00Spray
10.10Colin Briggs34'10.75Culver
11.9Nolan Fischer34'09.75Spray
12.12Diego Ramirez34'05.00Mitchell
13.12Mike Austin34'04.25Dufur
14.12Seung Seo34'00.50Mitchell
15.12Friedrich Schneider33'00.25Kennedy
16.12Victor Gonzalez32'11.25Dufur
17.10Aidan Burt32'10.25Arlington
18.9Tanner Wightman32'00.00Riverside
9Chase SimpsonNDRiverside
10Eric RoseNDGoldendale
11Neeko RachorNDMitchell
12John EllingsonNDKennedy
10Jacob ShawNDCulver
11Cody HerbeholuzNDGoldendale
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Inga Ruddell13.18aKennedy
2.11Amanda Britnell13.26aSt Paul
3.9Teaera Churchwell13.52aLyle/Wishram
4.9Katherine McWilliams13.86aCulver
5.11Kindra VanLaar14.16aTrout Lake
6.12Sarah Price14.26aHeppner
7.9Johanna Jensen14.46aBickleton
8.11Mollie Barthlow14.49aGoldendale
8.9Karley Wilson14.49aWillamina
10.10Silvia Jameyson14.59aLyle/Wishram
11.11Misti Schaad14.69aWillamina
12.10Brittany Boothe14.76aHeppner
13.12Kristin vonBorstel14.78aSherman
14.9Briana McCall15.13aDufur
15.9Erin Webber15.26aDufur
16.12Marlen Madland15.28aMitchell
17.10Megan Skiles15.47aDufur
18.12Lauren Bruene15.59aCorbett
19.10Maggie Simantel15.82aSherman
20.9Em Moreland16.30aCulver
21.11Amanda Gangstead16.37aCulver
22.9Kellee Jones16.77aHeppner
23.10Lorena Zuniga17.57aArlington
24.10Brittanie Fields18.47aArlington
25.11Candice Davenport20.14aGoldendale
26.11Megan Bean28.05aCulver
9Amy KeglerNTRiverside
10Sherilyn PeckNTHeppner
11Kelsey WolffNTHeppner
12Shannon YoungNTSpray
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amanda Britnell27.49aSt Paul
2.9Teaera Churchwell28.06aLyle/Wishram
3.10Inga Ruddell28.26aKennedy
4.10Anna Schmid28.39aTrout Lake
5.9Katherine McWilliams28.59aCulver
6.11Keeley Kinley29.46aCulver
7.9Emily Rogers29.96aWillamina
8.11Misti Schaad30.07aWillamina
9.11Mollie Barthlow30.16aGoldendale
10.9Johanna Jensen30.64aBickleton
11.10Lynsey Fisher31.04aCulver
12.9Ashley Wetherell31.87aArlington
13.12Lauren Bruene32.27aCorbett
14.12Chelsey Mercer32.81aBickleton
15.12Carrie Nickols33.88aLyle/Wishram
16.11Kelsey Wolff34.32aHeppner
17.11Amanda Gangstead35.41aCulver
18.10Alecia Craig35.59aCulver
19.9Kellee Jones36.92aHeppner
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Neola Putnam1:01.62aTrout Lake
2.10Emily Funkhouser1:02.21aSherman
3.12Annie Larlee1:02.41aSouth Wasco County
4.10Emily Paxson1:05.48aTrout Lake
5.12Aryn Davis1:07.02aKlickitat
6.11Keeley Kinley1:08.45aCulver
7.10Lynsey Fisher1:09.19aCulver
8.9Emily Rogers1:10.49aWillamina
9.9Ashley Wetherell1:14.00aArlington
10.11Kelsey Wolff1:15.48aHeppner
11.10Seeca Krueger1:17.95aCulver
12.10Ashley Baldwin1:22.28aCulver
11Katie KilkennyNTHeppner
12Cassie BenchNTMitchell
10Iorbelit GutierrezNTCulver
9Micaela CarabinNTLyle/Wishram
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Roree Lewis67.2St Paul
10Julie Drescher68.8St Paul
10Johnna Kelly70.2St Paul
11Michelle Wilson70.4St Paul
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Caitlin vonBorstel2:36.78aSherman
2.9Shannon Callow2:40.66aRiverside
3.9Erin Price2:40.75aHeppner
4.9Roree Lewis2:40.99aSt Paul
5.10Beth Bunch2:50.63aCulver
6.9Marissa Donohue2:52.37aKennedy
7.9Micaela Carabin2:54.00aLyle/Wishram
8.11Mareike Kruschina2:58.90aLyle/Wishram
9.10Caitlin Knight3:05.56aCulver
10.9Tasha Culbertson3:15.46aCulver
11.9Andrea Jones3:18.54aArlington
12.10Kelly McKay3:19.91aSt Paul
13.12Ashley Nelsen3:25.72aDufur
14.10Holly Phares3:28.50aTrout Lake
10Iorbelit GutierrezNTCulver
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Danielle Raschko5:33.47aBickleton
2.9Catherine McElligott5:36.78aHeppner
3.9Marissa Donohue5:56.66aKennedy
4.11Jessica Calvin5:57.46aCulver
5.9Jodessa Chapa6:01.07aHeppner
6.9Dani Clugston6:13.01aCulver
7.11Kimmie Larlee6:13.88aSouth Wasco County
8.10Caitlin Knight6:33.30aCulver
9.10Kelly McKay6:47.15aSt Paul
10.12Ashley Nelsen7:03.92aDufur
11.11Jennifer Bunch7:54.32aCulver
11Anne RichterNTMitchell
12Klara VojtiskovaNTMitchell
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Neola Putnam11:23.23aTrout Lake
2.10Emily Paxson11:23.66aTrout Lake
3.10Danielle Raschko12:39.81aBickleton
4.11Jessica Calvin13:01.97aCulver
5.9Jodessa Chapa13:19.75aHeppner
6.10Beth Bunch13:21.00aCulver
7.10Seeca Krueger15:26.25aCulver
11Mayuko KuboNTMitchell
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Erin Price17.41aHeppner
2.10Emily Funkhouser17.85aSherman
3.12Kim Poland18.31aTrout Lake
4.9Brynna Rust18.58aHeppner
5.9Kristen VanCleave19.55aHeppner
6.10Hannah Swigart19.68aGoldendale
7.11Hillary Hawk19.69aCulver
8.9Cassidy Creel19.95aSouth Wasco County
9.9Karley Wilson20.59aWillamina
10.9Addie Christensen21.42aGoldendale
11.11Jennifer Bunch23.32aCulver
12.9Dani Clugston23.89aCulver
9Kelli JonesNTRiverside
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emily Funkhouser48.42aSherman
2.12Annie Larlee48.46aSouth Wasco County
3.10Anna Schmid49.75aTrout Lake
4.9Brynna Rust51.49aHeppner
5.9Catherine McElligott54.30aHeppner
6.9Karley Wilson54.59aWillamina
7.9Shannon Callow54.79aRiverside
8.11Hillary Hawk58.13aCulver
9.10Hannah Swigart58.19aGoldendale
10.9Dani Clugston1:05.43aCulver
11.11Jennifer Bunch1:09.60aCulver
11Simone WagnerNTKennedy
9Erin PriceNTHeppner
9Kelli JonesNTRiverside
12Aryn DavisNTKlickitat
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stacy Bird
Kristin vonBorstel
Caitlin vonBorstel
Karissa Mobley
54.08aSherman
2.-McKaylee Speas
Katherine McWilliams
Keeley Kinley
Lynsey Fisher
54.85aCulver
3.-Amber Patton
Sarah Price
Brynna Rust
Sherilyn Peck
55.18aHeppner
4.-Relay Team 55.45aTrout Lake
5.-Silvia Jameyson
Teaera Churchwell
Mareike Kruschina
Kiera Murphy
56.35aLyle/Wishram
6.-Mollie Barthlow
Jessica Jones
Nikki Williams
Addie Christensen
58.49aGoldendale
7.-Shelby Kramer
Erin Webber
Briana McCall
Megan Skiles
1:00.22aDufur
8.-Ashley Wetherell
Lorena Zuniga
Nicole Wetherell
Michelle Rucker
1:02.16aArlington
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stacy Bird
Kristin vonBorstel
Caitlin vonBorstel
Emily Funkhouser
4:24.39aSherman
2.-Relay Team 4:31.30aCulver
3.-Sherilyn Peck
Erin Price
Brynna Rust
Kristen VanCleave
4:35.57aHeppner
4.-Michelle Wilson
Julie Drescher
Johnna Kelly
Roree Lewis
4:36.84aSt Paul
5.-Relay Team 5:11.81aBickleton
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kiera Murphy35'01.00Lyle/Wishram
2.10Jenni Guzman33'00.50Sherman
3.9Chelsea Whirledge32'05.50Kennedy
4.9Danielle Allen32'00.00Kennedy
5.11Michelle Wilson31'09.50St Paul
6.9Kristen VanCleave30'06.50Heppner
7.10Amelia Hansen30'03.00Culver
8.11Hillary Boost29'03.00Kennedy
9.9Sherae Cumberland28'07.50Willamina
10.11Dave'y Lumley28'01.50Trout Lake
11.12Angy Usca28'00.00Mitchell
12.10Alejandra Molina27'09.50Bickleton
13.10Amanda Coleman27'04.50Sherman
13.10Stephanie Johnson27'04.50Willamina
15.9Nakai Kibby27'03.00Bickleton
16.9Morgan Caldwell26'11.50Dufur
17.12Lauren Bruene25'09.00Corbett
18.10Nikki Williams25'01.00Goldendale
19.12Ashley Nelsen24'09.00Dufur
20.12Angela vonBorstel24'07.00Sherman
21.10Tiffany Chipman24'02.00Goldendale
22.10Dani Cromwell23'10.00Spray
23.11Anne Richter23'08.00Mitchell
24.10Lorena Zuniga23'07.00Arlington
25.12Katelin Davidson22'10.50St Paul
26.10Iorbelit Gutierrez22'03.50Culver
26.9Karlee Henderson22'03.50Dufur
28.11Candice Davenport22'00.50Goldendale
29.12Carrie Nickols22'00.00Lyle/Wishram
30.10Kelly Nelson21'02.00Willamina
31.9Ashley Wolff20'10.50Heppner
32.10Nicole Wetherell20'08.00Arlington
33.9Rebecca Ranson19'10.00Goldendale
34.10Brittanie Fields18'06.50Arlington
10Natasha SchaafNDCulver
12Klara VojtiskovaNDMitchell
12Jessica JonesNDGoldendale
12Sarah PriceNDHeppner
12Meaghan KingNDSt Paul
12Kelcie NelsonNDSpray
9Azucena BalderramaNDSouth Wasco County
11Caro MuellerNDTrout Lake
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michelle Wilson115'00St Paul
2.10Jenni Guzman106'11Sherman
3.9Sherae Cumberland98'08Willamina
4.12Kiera Murphy96'08Lyle/Wishram
5.11Hillary Boost95'11Kennedy
6.10Amanda Coleman93'10Sherman
7.10Caley Burdon93'09Willamina
8.9Chelsea Whirledge92'10Kennedy
9.11Dave'y Lumley91'05Trout Lake
10.11Kimmie Larlee85'03South Wasco County
11.11Mareike Kruschina82'07Lyle/Wishram
12.10Nikki Williams80'06Goldendale
13.9Danielle Allen79'09Kennedy
14.12Angy Usca78'05Mitchell
15.12Angela vonBorstel73'05Sherman
16.10Tiffany Chipman72'04Goldendale
17.9Nakai Kibby70'11Bickleton
18.9Ashley Wetherell68'11Arlington
19.11Candice Davenport64'01Goldendale
20.11Caro Mueller62'06Trout Lake
21.12Lauren Bruene60'08Corbett
22.12Katelin Davidson60'06St Paul
23.12Carrie Nickols58'00Lyle/Wishram
24.9Ashley Wolff52'09Heppner
25.10Amelia Hansen52'03Culver
26.9Karlee Henderson51'11Dufur
27.9Briana McCall51'00Dufur
28.9Rebecca Ranson49'00Goldendale
29.9Em Moreland48'01Culver
30.10Brittanie Fields47'11Arlington
31.9Micaela Carabin39'05Lyle/Wishram
11Jessica ScottNDCorbett
9Azucena BalderramaNDSouth Wasco County
12Jessica JonesNDGoldendale
10Natasha SchaafNDCulver
11Stephanie AndersonNDTrout Lake
10Alejandra MolinaNDBickleton
12Klara VojtiskovaNDMitchell
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kim Poland107'03Trout Lake
2.9Sherae Cumberland99'00Willamina
3.10Jenni Guzman98'08Sherman
4.11Michelle Wilson94'09St Paul
5.11Dave'y Lumley94'00Trout Lake
6.9Briana McCall87'02Dufur
7.12Michelle Rucker86'08Arlington
8.12Erika Wilmes82'02St Paul
9.10Nikki Williams82'01Goldendale
10.10Maggie Simantel79'09Sherman
11.10Stephanie Johnson77'00Willamina
12.10Katlyn McKillip76'04St Paul
13.9Cassidy Creel76'00South Wasco County
14.9Karlee Henderson75'03Dufur
15.11Katie Kilkenny74'09Heppner
16.12Chelsey Mercer72'00Bickleton
17.12Kiera Murphy70'06Lyle/Wishram
18.12Carrie Nickols69'04Lyle/Wishram
19.9Em Moreland68'01Culver
20.11Jessica Calvin65'10Culver
21.12Amber Patton65'02Heppner
22.10Lorena Zuniga64'10Arlington
23.10Silvia Jameyson63'09Lyle/Wishram
24.12Cassie Bench60'11Mitchell
25.10Hannah Brokaw56'09Goldendale
26.10Alecia Craig53'04Culver
27.11Candice Davenport45'06Goldendale
28.9Morgan Caldwell44'04Dufur
10Natasha SchaafNDCulver
9Kelli JonesNDRiverside
11Phylicia PearsonNDBickleton
12Kara WoosleyNDLyle/Wishram
12Meaghan KingNDSt Paul
9Azucena BalderramaNDSouth Wasco County
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Julie Drescher5'04.00St Paul
2.9Karissa Mobley5'03.00Sherman
3.12Amber Patton4'10.00Heppner
4.11Cyde Coil4'08.00Heppner
5.10Shelby Kramer4'06.00Dufur
6.11Katie Kilkenny4'06.00Heppner
7.9McKaylee Speas4'04.00Culver
8.9Kelli Jones4'04.00Riverside
9.11Caro Mueller4'02.00Trout Lake
10.9Blanca Adams4'00.00Goldendale
10Hannah SwigartNHGoldendale
11Phylicia PearsonNHBickleton
10Beth BunchNHCulver
9Tasha CulbertsonNHCulver
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kindra VanLaar8'06.00Trout Lake
2.12Kristin vonBorstel8'06.00Sherman
3.12Erika Wilmes8'00.00St Paul
4.10Julie Drescher7'06.00St Paul
5.10Inga Ruddell7'06.00Kennedy
6.12Michelle Rucker7'00.00Arlington
7.10Hannah Swigart6'00.00Goldendale
8.12Gabbi Hawk6'00.00Culver
11Jessica CalvinNHCulver
9Addie ChristensenNHGoldendale
9Ashlee JonesNHKennedy
10Hannah BrokawNHGoldendale
11Jennifer BunchNHCulver
9Karissa MobleyNHSherman
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amanda Britnell16'06.75St Paul
2.9Karissa Mobley15'04.50Sherman
3.12Annie Larlee15'01.00South Wasco County
4.11Mollie Barthlow14'09.00Goldendale
5.10Inga Ruddell14'08.00Kennedy
6.12Stacy Bird14'04.50Sherman
7.10Sherilyn Peck14'02.25Heppner
7.12Aryn Davis14'02.25Klickitat
9.11Simone Wagner13'10.50Kennedy
10.9Johanna Jensen13'10.00Bickleton
11.10Silvia Jameyson13'01.00Lyle/Wishram
12.9Cassidy Creel13'00.00South Wasco County
13.10Megan Skiles12'11.00Dufur
14.12Marlen Madland12'09.00Mitchell
15.10Dani Cromwell12'08.50Spray
16.12Cassie Bench11'10.00Mitchell
17.11Hillary Hawk11'09.50Culver
18.12Michelle Rucker11'06.00Arlington
19.12Chelsey Mercer11'05.00Bickleton
20.11Anne Richter11'04.00Mitchell
21.10Ashley Baldwin10'11.50Culver
22.12Angy Usca10'09.50Mitchell
23.9Blanca Adams10'06.00Goldendale
24.10Hannah Brokaw10'02.00Goldendale
25.10Alecia Craig9'08.00Culver
26.10Kelly Nelson9'07.25Willamina
27.9Andrea Jones9'05.00Arlington
28.10Nicole Wetherell9'02.00Arlington
29.11Megan Bean3'10.00Culver
9Kellee JonesNDHeppner
9Amy KeglerNDRiverside
12Kara WoosleyNDLyle/Wishram
12Sarah PriceNDHeppner
12Shannon YoungNDSpray
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amanda Britnell33'06.00St Paul
2.12Aryn Davis32'05.00Klickitat
3.12Stacy Bird31'06.00Sherman
4.12Annie Larlee31'00.50South Wasco County
5.9Shannon Callow28'06.00Riverside
6.9Cassidy Creel28'04.25South Wasco County
7.9Addie Christensen27'11.00Goldendale
8.9McKaylee Speas26'10.75Culver
9.10Dani Cromwell26'08.00Spray
10.12Cassie Bench26'02.50Mitchell
11.11Stephanie Anderson24'09.00Trout Lake
10Seeca KruegerNDCulver
12Angy UscaNDMitchell
10Ashley BaldwinNDCulver
9Kristen VanCleaveNDHeppner
10Meredith HighfieldNDDufur
9Ashlee JonesNDKennedy
10Hannah BrokawNDGoldendale
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.