Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garrett Sicafoose11.89aPendleton
2.12Jace McGrath11.99aPendleton
2.11Michael Duckett11.99aPendleton
4.12Ron Pullen12.07aPendleton
5.11Ben Bradley12.32aPendleton
6.11T.J. Burnett12.34aIrrigon
7.12Cody Moore12.36aPendleton
7.12Chris MacKenzie12.36aHermiston
7.12Cody Schwendiman12.36aEnterprise
10.10Uly Ceja12.46aIrrigon
11.12Steven Roberts12.56aIrrigon
12.9Brandon Clark12.58aLa Grande
13.11Willie Velasquez12.61aRiverside
14.11Cody Myers12.89aEnterprise
15.10David Morrison12.91aPendleton
15.9Corban Hegdal12.91aWeston-McEwen
17.10J.D. Fisher12.95aRiverside
18.10Daniel Morrison12.99aPendleton
19.9Bryson Cook13.01aIrrigon
20.9Tyler Nice13.21aLa Grande
21.11Tylor Hardwick13.26aLa Grande
22.9Salvador Mancilla13.32aStanfield
23.9Jacob Micka13.47aEnterprise
24.10Phillip Marker13.57aMcLoughlin
25.10Helday De La Cruz13.60aHermiston
26.9Kameron Watson13.62aStanfield
27.9Nicolas Zita13.63aPendleton
28.9Kyle Miller13.85aElgin
29.9Kory Escobar14.05aLa Grande
30.9Eddie Rojas14.35aStanfield
31.9Adrian Perez15.32aHermiston
32.11Rafael Hernandez15.46aMcLoughlin
33.10Jimmy Vaughn15.68aMcLoughlin
9Ethen WarrenNTHermiston
9Faafiaula EnaNTHermiston
11Jordan WalkerNTMcLoughlin
 

100 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

34.12Brandon Caswell15.87aPendleton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Johnc Jackson23.81aWeston-McEwen
2.11Garrett Sicafoose23.96aPendleton
3.12Jace McGrath24.16aPendleton
4.12Cody Schwendiman24.84aEnterprise
5.11Matt Stewart24.94aMcLoughlin
6.12Chris MacKenzie24.97aHermiston
7.11Willie Velasquez25.52aRiverside
8.12Ron Pullen25.60aPendleton
9.11T.J. Burnett25.66aIrrigon
10.12Tucker Tovey25.91aRiverside
11.9Owen Hegdal25.92aWeston-McEwen
12.9Tyler Carroll25.98aIrrigon
13.10Daniel Morrison25.99aPendleton
14.9Ryan Griffin26.14aStanfield
15.11Jacob Thompson26.68aPendleton
16.10David Morrison26.83aPendleton
17.9Bryson Cook27.03aIrrigon
18.11Tylor Hardwick27.78aLa Grande
19.10Helday De La Cruz27.90aHermiston
20.9Tanner Wightman28.16aRiverside
21.9Brandon Clark28.35aLa Grande
23.9Nicolas Zita28.45aPendleton
24.9Broc Turley28.62aLa Grande
25.12Brian McBee28.77aPendleton
26.9Kory Escobar29.05aLa Grande
27.10John Sandoval29.37aMcLoughlin
28.9Eddie Rojas30.71aStanfield
29.9Adrian Perez32.59aHermiston
30.10Jimmy Vaughn33.11aMcLoughlin
11Jordan WalkerNTMcLoughlin
9Kyle Perkins-MillerNTHermiston
10Uly CejaNTIrrigon
9Kameron WatsonNTStanfield
9Jacob MickaNTEnterprise
 

200 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

21.12Brandon Caswell28.35aPendleton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12D.J. Lincoln52.65aEnterprise
2.11Ben Bradley53.88aPendleton
3.12Spencer Delong54.28aHermiston
4.12Tucker Tovey54.45aRiverside
5.12Darren Burnside54.75aPendleton
6.11Michael Duckett55.37aPendleton
7.9Mark Rademacher55.49aHermiston
8.11Jacob Thompson55.61aPendleton
9.9Owen Hegdal55.88aWeston-McEwen
10.12Robert Turner56.54aRiverside
11.9Ryan Griffin56.57aStanfield
12.10Jacob Spendlove56.96aWeston-McEwen
13.10Ryan Roulston57.70aWeston-McEwen
14.10Gage Nebel57.81aEnterprise
15.11T.J. Burnett58.40aIrrigon
16.12Kirk Nunnery58.43aIrrigon
17.9Nick Stanford58.50aMcLoughlin
18.9Caleb Trisler58.91aLa Grande
19.11Brandon Sieders59.71aLa Grande
20.10Greg Wanta1:01.90aLa Grande
21.12Curtis McGarva-Picard1:03.05aPendleton
22.10Brent Thomson1:03.39aLa Grande
23.11Tyson Blackburn1:04.52aStanfield
24.12Brian McBee1:04.57aPendleton
25.11Kyle McLauchlin1:07.16aEnterprise
9Jose MancillaNTStanfield
9JR WhitmarshNTHermiston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12D.J. Lincoln2:06.82aEnterprise
2.10Patrick Baird2:08.22aEnterprise
3.9Samuel Wick2:11.04aHermiston
4.10Mike Fiore2:11.34aPendleton
5.10Colton Winkler2:18.70aLa Grande
6.9Antonio Ortiz2:19.03aHermiston
7.9Caleb Trisler2:21.47aLa Grande
8.10Kyan Mueller2:21.62aHermiston
9.9Jose Mancilla2:21.90aStanfield
10.9Charles Rogers2:24.00aPendleton
11.10Greg Wanta2:24.94aLa Grande
12.11Tyson Blackburn2:25.12aStanfield
13.9Brett Goff2:25.49aPendleton
14.9Joel Orozco2:26.10aIrrigon
15.11Ivo Steinbrecher2:27.15aRiverside
16.11Luis Mendoza2:28.57aHermiston
17.11Kyle McLauchlin2:29.97aEnterprise
18.11Hal Erickson2:30.12aPendleton
19.10Brent Thomson2:33.93aLa Grande
20.10Jacob Spendlove2:36.16aWeston-McEwen
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darren Burnside4:33.34aPendleton
2.11Calen Morelli4:39.02aRiverside
3.10Chris Funkhouser4:40.49aMcLoughlin
4.10Colton Winkler4:46.21aLa Grande
5.10Joe Baum4:47.03aPendleton
6.11Julio Orozco4:52.90aIrrigon
7.9Brandon Powell4:57.17aLa Grande
8.10Cody Miller5:02.39aElgin
9.11Ivo Steinbrecher5:12.85aRiverside
10.10Chris Grimaldi5:20.38aMcLoughlin
11.9Emerson Hovekamp5:24.88aLa Grande
12.9Lee Hopper5:25.90aLa Grande
13.12Curtis McGarva-Picard5:27.93aPendleton
14.11Shaun Dinubilo6:11.81aPendleton
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10John Larson10:07.62aHermiston
2.11Calen Morelli10:52.42aRiverside
3.11Julio Orozco10:54.17aIrrigon
4.10Juan M. Llamas11:09.17aRiverside
5.9Conor Wood11:11.37aLa Grande
6.9Joel Orozco11:39.58aIrrigon
7.9Lee Hopper11:45.82aLa Grande
8.9Austin Horn11:57.30aHermiston
9.9Emerson Hovekamp12:41.58aLa Grande
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Norton18.13aMcLoughlin
2.11Steven Gundlach18.18aPendleton
3.11Ben Bolduc18.93aPendleton
4.9Brian Surber19.29aStanfield
5.12Jesse Carlson19.43aStanfield
6.10James Surber19.61aStanfield
7.11Davis Gordanier19.63aIrrigon
8.10Phillip Marker21.29aMcLoughlin
9.10John Sandoval21.99aMcLoughlin
10.11Tylor Hardwick22.01aLa Grande
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Steven Gundlach46.03aPendleton
2.12Jesse Carlson47.03aStanfield
3.10Michael Hales49.27aPendleton
4.11Mitch Brizendine49.44aPendleton
5.11Davis Gordanier50.30aIrrigon
6.9Brian Surber51.26aStanfield
11Ben BolducNTPendleton
11Jordan WalkerNTMcLoughlin
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Casey Smith
Nick Stanford
Kendall Brown
Matt Stewart
46.37aMcLoughlin
2.-T.J. Burnett
Uly Ceja
Tyler Carroll
Kirk Nunnery
46.69aIrrigon
3.-Cody Schwendiman
Matt Fisher
Cody Myers
D.J. Lincoln
46.89aEnterprise
4.-Relay Team 47.29aWeston-McEwen
5.-Ethen Warren
JR Whitmarsh
Chris MacKenzie
Mark Rademacher
47.33aHermiston
6.9Salvador Mancilla
Kameron Watson
Eddie Rojas
Jose Mancilla
49.53aStanfield
7.-Relay Team 49.56aRiverside
--Kory Escobar
Tylor Hardwick
Tyler Nice
Broc Turley
DQLa Grande
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Patrick Baird
Gage Nebel
Cody Schwendiman
D.J. Lincoln
3:40.98aEnterprise
2.-Relay Team 3:41.41aMcLoughlin
3.-Shaine Simpson
J.D. Fisher
Robert Turner
Tucker Tovey
3:50.00aRiverside
4.-Cody Moore
Daniel Morrison
David Morrison
Nicolas Zita
3:53.09aPendleton
5.-Jose Mancilla
Tyson Blackburn
Jesse Carlson
Ryan Griffin
4:01.18aStanfield
6.-Brandon Powell
Caleb Trisler
Greg Wanta
Colton Winkler
4:02.00aLa Grande
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.9Faafiaula Ena42'01.00Hermiston
2.11Issac Beagle40'02.00Riverside
3.10Jeremy Becenti37'06.00Pendleton
4.9Otto Konecny37'01.00Hermiston
5.9Chris Benson37'00.00Riverside
6.12Aaron Hendricks36'11.00Riverside
7.11Tyler Tompkins36'06.00Weston-McEwen
8.12Steven Roberts36'02.00Irrigon
9.10Phillip Marker35'07.00McLoughlin
10.9Jason Hendricks35'05.00Riverside
11.9Kyle DeChenne33'00.00Elgin
12.11Richard Kelly32'11.00Irrigon
13.11Jacob Lynn32'08.00Enterprise
14.10Sheehan Barnhart32'05.50Pendleton
15.10Chris Grimaldi32'05.00McLoughlin
16.9John Cambell32'02.00Hermiston
17.10Brandon Partney31'08.00La Grande
18.9Salvador Mancilla30'09.00Stanfield
19.10Justin Lauer30'05.00Pendleton
20.11Travis Norton30'04.00McLoughlin
21.9Matthew Hackler29'10.00Hermiston
22.9Noe Calvillo29'04.00Riverside
23.10Chris Funkhouser28'11.00McLoughlin
23.9Kyle Rossi28'11.00Pendleton
25.9Cotter Butler28'02.00Hermiston
26.10Drew Williams28'01.50Elgin
27.10Noah McLean27'11.00La Grande
28.9Angel Palacios27'04.00McLoughlin
29.9Colton Calvillo26'10.00Irrigon
30.9Kevin Purnell26'09.00Stanfield
31.11Ryan Mutch25'08.00La Grande
32.9Eddie Rojas25'04.00Stanfield
33.11Rafael Hernandez24'11.00McLoughlin
34.11Aaron Bennett23'10.00Pendleton
35.9Ben Hubbard23'05.00Pendleton
36.9Jacob Canfield21'09.50La Grande
10Omar IbarraNDStanfield
9Logan CrouchNDElgin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ren Wright118'09Hermiston
2.12Brian Wilcox117'05Hermiston
3.12Collin Story112'07Weston-McEwen
4.11Tyler Tompkins111'08Weston-McEwen
5.9Jason Hendricks106'06Riverside
6.12Ross Worstell101'00Hermiston
7.9Chris Benson100'08Riverside
7.11Issac Beagle100'08Riverside
9.12Jesse Carlson98'01Stanfield
10.12Aaron Hendricks96'03Riverside
11.12Ethan Baros93'06Stanfield
12.12Brian McBee87'03Pendleton
13.9John Cambell85'00Hermiston
14.10Sheehan Barnhart84'10Pendleton
15.9Otto Konecny84'08Hermiston
16.10Justin Lauer81'05Pendleton
17.10Phillip Marker80'05McLoughlin
18.10Brandon Partney78'08La Grande
19.9Ben Hubbard77'02Pendleton
20.9Kevin Purnell76'11Stanfield
21.11Jacob Lynn75'06Enterprise
22.11Aaron Bennett75'05Pendleton
23.11Richard Kelly71'09Irrigon
24.11Jose Ramos71'02Stanfield
25.9Colton Calvillo69'04Irrigon
26.9Angel Palacios68'04McLoughlin
27.11Ryan Mutch67'05La Grande
28.9Kyle DeChenne61'03Elgin
29.11Rafael Hernandez58'06McLoughlin
30.10Noah McLean57'10La Grande
31.9Jacob Canfield48'09La Grande
9Logan CrouchNDElgin
9Zane BooneNDElgin
10Drew WilliamsNDElgin
10Omar IbarraNDStanfield
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Tolman136'00Pendleton
2.12Brian Wilcox128'03Hermiston
3.12Ren Wright127'11Hermiston
4.12Michael Spoon123'09Hermiston
5.12JR Fowler121'01Pendleton
6.11Matt Stewart120'09McLoughlin
7.11Jacob Lynn116'04Enterprise
8.12Ross Worstell115'10Hermiston
9.12Ethan Baros115'01Stanfield
10.12Cody Moore114'03Pendleton
11.11Tyler Tompkins106'00Weston-McEwen
12.10Jeremy Becenti95'11Pendleton
13.9Kyle Miller95'08Elgin
14.10Chris Funkhouser95'06McLoughlin
15.10Noah McLean93'02La Grande
16.11Tyson Blackburn93'00Stanfield
17.11Jose Ramos89'08Stanfield
18.11Jonathan Pena88'10Riverside
19.9Skyler Willis88'07Enterprise
20.9Kory Morgan86'01Hermiston
21.10Drew Williams84'09Elgin
22.11Micheal Peterson84'07Riverside
23.9Barry Anderson83'06Enterprise
24.9Christian Llamas81'06Riverside
25.9Chase Simpson79'01Riverside
26.10Sheehan Barnhart78'06Pendleton
27.11Casey Smith76'02McLoughlin
28.9Kyle Rossi69'08Pendleton
29.9Jacob Canfield62'08La Grande
30.9Angel Palacios60'03McLoughlin
31.9Bryson Cook59'04Irrigon
32.9Colton Calvillo56'00Irrigon
33.11Rafael Hernandez44'07McLoughlin
9Logan CrouchNDElgin
9Zane BooneNDElgin
9Otto KonecnyNDHermiston
9Salvador MancillaNDStanfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ren Wright5'09.00Hermiston
2.11Tyler Brown5'07.00Hermiston
3.10James Surber5'07.00Stanfield
4.9Tanner Greene5'05.00La Grande
5.11Ben Bolduc5'05.00Pendleton
6.9Tyler Carroll5'03.00Irrigon
7.11Steven Gundlach5'03.00Pendleton
8.9Brian Surber5'03.00Stanfield
9.9Michael Royer5'01.00Hermiston
10.10J.D. Fisher5'01.00Riverside
11.9Jason Hendricks5'01.00Riverside
12.9Brett Goff4'11.00Pendleton
13.9Kendall Brown4'11.00McLoughlin
14.11Travis Norton4'09.00McLoughlin
9Mark RademacherNHHermiston
10John SandovalNHMcLoughlin
11Matt StewartNHMcLoughlin
12Johnc JacksonNHWeston-McEwen
9Kyle MillerNHElgin
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Mark Rademacher9'06.00Hermiston
2.10John Sandoval9'00.00McLoughlin
3.11Jared Bennett9'00.00Pendleton
4.9Corban Hegdal8'06.00Weston-McEwen
5.9Tyler Nice8'06.00La Grande
6.10Francisco Cancino8'00.00Hermiston
6.9Ethen Warren8'00.00Hermiston
8.10Michael Hales8'00.00Pendleton
9.11Mitch Brizendine7'06.00Pendleton
10.9Tanner Greene7'06.00La Grande
11.9Tanner Christensen7'06.00La Grande
9Leigh MartinNHHermiston
9JR WhitmarshNHHermiston
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Delong20'03.00Hermiston
2.11Tyler Brown19'01.00Hermiston
3.12Cody Moore18'02.00Pendleton
4.9Tyler Carroll18'00.00Irrigon
5.12Kirk Nunnery17'08.50Irrigon
6.9Brandon Clark17'06.00La Grande
6.12Tucker Tovey17'06.00Riverside
8.10J.D. Fisher17'05.00Riverside
8.12Johnc Jackson17'05.00Weston-McEwen
10.9Brett Goff17'03.00Pendleton
11.11Willie Velasquez17'01.00Riverside
12.9Bryson Cook16'10.00Irrigon
13.12Steven Roberts16'06.00Irrigon
14.10James Surber16'03.00Stanfield
15.9Nick Stanford16'02.00McLoughlin
16.9Brian Surber15'11.00Stanfield
17.9Chase Simpson15'10.00Riverside
18.10Cody Miller15'07.00Elgin
19.11Travis Norton15'06.00McLoughlin
20.9Jacob Micka15'05.00Enterprise
21.11Jordan Walker15'04.00McLoughlin
22.9Jay Johnson15'03.00Pendleton
23.9Tanner Wightman15'00.00Riverside
25.9Charles Rogers14'09.00Pendleton
26.10Franklin Phillips13'10.00La Grande
11Tylor HardwickNDLa Grande
9Kyu SimNDLa Grande
9Barry AndersonNDEnterprise
10Ryan RoulstonNDWeston-McEwen
9Mitch ThompsonNDHermiston
9Michael RoyerNDHermiston
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Brown41'10.00Hermiston
2.12Spencer Delong38'01.00Hermiston
3.10Ryan Roulston37'10.00Weston-McEwen
4.9Tanner Greene37'03.00La Grande
5.9Brian Barry36'10.00Pendleton
6.9Brett Goff36'05.00Pendleton
7.12Bennett Rogers36'03.00Pendleton
8.10James Surber34'08.00Stanfield
9.11Ben Bolduc34'01.00Pendleton
10.9Jay Johnson33'04.00Pendleton
11.9Tyler Nice32'02.00La Grande
12.9Chase Simpson32'01.00Riverside
13.9Tanner Wightman31'07.00Riverside
14.11Steven Gundlach31'04.00Pendleton
15.9Kory Escobar30'06.00La Grande
16.10Franklin Phillips30'01.00La Grande
18.9Tanner Christensen28'02.00La Grande
9Mitch ThompsonNDHermiston
12Steven RobertsNDIrrigon
12Kirk NunneryNDIrrigon
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
Jv4x100 Relay
Jv1500 Meters
Jv100 Meters
Jv400 Meters
Jv110m Hurdles
Jv800 Meters
Jv200 Meters
Jv300m Hurdles
Jv3000 Meters
Jv4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
JvDiscus
JvJavelin
JvLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
JvPole Vault
JvHigh Jump
Track Finals
Jv4x100 Relay
Jv1500 Meters
Jv100 Meters
Jv400 Meters
Jv100m Hurdles
Jv800 Meters
Jv200 Meters
Jv300m Hurdles
Jv3000 Meters
Jv4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
JvDiscus
JvJavelin
JvHigh Jump
JvLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
JvPole Vault