Athletic.net Team Results Management

Life C./Foster/CWA/Chimacum

Thursday, March 15, 2007

CWA, Tacoma

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Washington - 2B
Life Christian Academy
Washington - 2A
Foster
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Evan Fuller11.5Charles Wright Academy
10Jake Weyerhaeuser11.5Charles Wright Academy
1st12Adnan Mujic11.5Foster
10Ishmael Stinson11.8Charles Wright Academy
4th12Cleveland Woods11.8Foster
12Jordan Bridges12.1Charles Wright Academy
10Jared Snyder12.6Chimacum
10Josh Morgensen12.7Chimacum
11Grant Skallerud12.8Chimacum
6.10Daniel Stokes17.1Life Christian Academy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1st12Trent Bell23.2Foster
12Evan Fuller24.0Charles Wright Academy
10Jake Weyerhaeuser24.4Charles Wright Academy
2nd12Adnan Mujic24.4Foster
12Jordan Bridges24.5Charles Wright Academy
5th12Cleveland Woods24.5Foster
12Eli Manza24.9 Charles Wright Academy
9Jacob Savage27.7Chimacum
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1st12Jeremy Uhila58.6Foster
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Craig Breithaupt2:05.3Chimacum
2nd11David Ross2:12.4Foster
9Max LaBerge2:18.4Charles Wright Academy
4th11Levi Farrell2:19.7Foster
11Ian MacLeod2:20.8Charles Wright Academy
12Max Jasper2:25.2Charles Wright Academy
7.11Joe Salama2:33.1Life Christian Academy
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Jeffery Crabill4:48.3Charles Wright Academy
2nd11Abdi Giire4:54.4Foster
3rd11Yonas Woldemichael5:03.5Foster
4th11Sam Boyd5:34.6Foster
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1st11Abdi Giire10:36Foster
2nd11Alex Zemanek10:55Foster
3rd11Yonas Woldemichael11:04Foster
10Nick Smith11:27.0Charles Wright Academy
5th11Sam Boyd11:38Foster
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1st12Justin Smitherman19.7Foster
3.9Jacob Savage33.6Chimacum
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1st12Justin Smitherman47.3Foster
3RD9George Le54.2Foster
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 46.1Charles Wright Academy
2nd-George Le
Cleveland Woods
Utu Utu
Sharrod Cradle
48.1Foster
3.-Jared Snyder
Grant Skallerud
Josh Morgensen
Craig Breithaupt
49.1Chimacum
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1st-Alex Zemanek
Yonas Woldemichael
Abdi Giire
Levi Farrell
3:51.2Foster
2.-Craig Breithaupt
Grant Skallerud
Colton Worley
Josh Morgensen
3:55.7Chimacum
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
12Evin Colignon42'2Charles Wright Academy
2.11Gerrit Van Otten41' 7Chimacum
4.12Matt Kilmer36' 8Chimacum
11Mycal Ford36'6"Foster
10Tyler Burrington36'0"Foster
12Ryan Anderson35'8Charles Wright Academy
11Austin Cook35'1Life Christian Academy
11Tristen Kilmer33' 11Chimacum
9Jacob Savage30' 7Chimacum
12Wyatt Stone29' 9Chimacum
9Nick Reynolds29' 4Chimacum
12Derrick White28' 1Chimacum
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
12Evin Colignon112Charles Wright Academy
2.11Austin Cook111'9Life Christian Academy
3.12Matt Kilmer111' 2Chimacum
12Ryan Anderson100'3Charles Wright Academy
5.11Tristen Kilmer99' 9Chimacum
11Gerrit Van Otten99' 6Chimacum
12Marc Nurik84'9Charles Wright Academy
12Derrick White74' 6Chimacum
9Nick Reynolds73' 6Chimacum
12Wyatt Stone70' 8Chimacum
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tristen Kilmer132' 2"Chimacum
2.11David Hoggatt120'6Life Christian Academy
4.11Austin Cook119'5Life Christian Academy
5.10Jared Snyder113' 1Chimacum
12Matt Kilmer98' 10Chimacum
12Marc Nurik97'4Charles Wright Academy
12Ryan Anderson84'6Charles Wright Academy
11Gerrit Van Otten75' 3Chimacum
9Nick Reynolds49' 6Chimacum
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
10Ishmael Stinson5'8Charles Wright Academy
1st10Sharrod Cradle5'8''Foster
3.-Mitchell Hilby5'4Life Christian Academy
11Levi Farrell5'2Foster
4.12Aaron Schmidt5' 2Chimacum
12Matt Kilmer5'Chimacum
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1st12Adnan Mujic19'11''Foster
2.12Aaron Schmidt19' 2Chimacum
3.10Tracy Cubean19'1Life Christian Academy
3rd12Justin Smitherman18'6Foster
5.10Daniel Stokes16'6Life Christian Academy
10Jim Shauble15'0Life Christian Academy
9William Livingston12'7Charles Wright Academy
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1st12Jeremy Uhila35'4''Foster
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Megan Petersen13.1Charles Wright Academy
9Diane Lawrence13.8Charles Wright Academy
3rd12Raianne Rife13.8Foster
4.12Angie Morgensen14.4Chimacum
5.9Teagan Westwood14.7Chimacum
11Alicia Feliciano15.0Life Christian Academy
10Emilee Bell15.1Charles Wright Academy
11Jobbie Goodrich15.9Chimacum
-Aliah Lowry16.0Life Christian Academy
10Carla Gibson34.9Charles Wright Academy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Diane Lawrence28.9 Charles Wright Academy
2nd12Raianne Rife29.6Foster
3.10Haley Wilkerson30.8Life Christian Academy
4.12Linn Lundqvist33.4Chimacum
5.11Jobbie Goodrich34.9Chimacum
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Haley Wilkerson71.3Life Christian Academy
2.11Alicia Feliciano78.4Life Christian Academy
3.9Sarah Browning78.5Chimacum
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Madeline Hess-Maple2:33.3Charles Wright Academy
11Ida Nordestgaard2:39.0Charles Wright Academy
4.10Ashley Kiser3:18.2Chimacum
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
2.11Aimee Long3:03Foster
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.11Alicia Sanchez6:50.3Life Christian Academy
3.10Ashley Lynes6:57.1Chimacum
5.11Kelly Garten7:37Chimacum
 
 
X 1600m Racewalk - Varsity - Finals
11Breanna Long6:42Foster
11Aimee Long6:52Foster
9Gricelda Reyes7:01Foster
10Breana Striker7:05Foster
10Helen Enguerra7:13Foster
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Lacey McLean12:50.0Charles Wright Academy
10Cierra Gillard13:33.0Charles Wright Academy
3.11Alicia Sanchez14:13Life Christian Academy
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Angie Morgensen57.9Chimacum
2.10Sara Brown61.7Life Christian Academy
3.9Tiffany Boyd61.9Life Christian Academy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 54.0Charles Wright Academy
2.-Angie Morgensen
Teagan Westwood
Jobbie Goodrich
Linn Lundqvist
58.6Chimacum
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 2:05.0Charles Wright Academy
2.-Tiffany Boyd
Alicia Feliciano
Sara Brown
Haley Wilkerson
2:05.9Life Christian Academy
3.-Angie Morgensen
Teagan Westwood
Sarah Browning
Ashley Kiser
2:07.3Chimacum
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Teagan Westwood
Kelly Garten
Ashley Lynes
Ashley Kiser
5:25.4Chimacum
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katie Caple29'3Life Christian Academy
2.10Sydney Jensen27' 2Chimacum
3.10Kelsey Brown26' 7Chimacum
4.11Allie Hood26'4Life Christian Academy
5.11Alicia Feliciano26'4Life Christian Academy
10Arianna Benfanti24Charles Wright Academy
9Kaitlyn Heath23'11Life Christian Academy
11Mary Wakefield23'8Charles Wright Academy
11Alisha Speed21'11Life Christian Academy
12Megan Wells20' 8Chimacum
10Paige Eidridge20' 6Chimacum
10Winnie Wakaba19'9Charles Wright Academy
9Sarah Winslow18' 10Chimacum
11Becca Fay17'6Life Christian Academy
9Mbura Mwangi16'9Charles Wright Academy
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katie Caple93'Life Christian Academy
2.11Alisha Speed84'3Life Christian Academy
3.10Sydney Jensen80' 1Chimacum
4.11Alicia Feliciano67'5Life Christian Academy
5.11Allie Hood66'2Life Christian Academy
10Emilee Bell65'2Charles Wright Academy
10Sara Brown64'1Life Christian Academy
10Caitlin Bunning58'2Charles Wright Academy
10Arianna Benfanti57'8Charles Wright Academy
10Paige Eidridge57' 6Chimacum
9Victoria Portnow56'2Charles Wright Academy
12Megan Wells56' Chimacum
10Kelsey Brown56'Chimacum
11Kelby Schweitzer55'7Charles Wright Academy
11Mary Wakefield54'6Charles Wright Academy
9Sarah Winslow53' 5Chimacum
9Mbura Mwangi52'1Charles Wright Academy
11Becca Fay47'10Life Christian Academy
10Winnie Wakaba41'10Charles Wright Academy
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sydney Jensen76' 4Chimacum
2.10Paige Eidridge74' 1Chimacum
3.10Kelsey Brown68' 6Chimacum
10Caitlin Bunning64'5Charles Wright Academy
10Laura Doman59'2Charles Wright Academy
5.11Katie Caple58.5Life Christian Academy
11Allie Hood58.11Life Christian Academy
10Arianna Benfanti57'5Charles Wright Academy
11Kelby Schweitzer51'7Charles Wright Academy
11Alisha Speed51.1Life Christian Academy
9Sarah Winslow49' 7Chimacum
9Kaitlyn Heath48.0Life Christian Academy
11Alicia Feliciano44.5Life Christian Academy
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Jaleesa Robinson4'6Charles Wright Academy
2nd11Jessica Hollingsworth4'6Foster
3.10Ashley Lynes4' 4Chimacum
10Liz Peterson4'2Charles Wright Academy
10Emilee Bell4'2Charles Wright Academy
12Linn Lundqvist4' Chimacum
10Cierra Gillard4'0Charles Wright Academy
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Tiffany Boyd14'7.5Life Christian Academy
2nd12Raianne Rife14'1Foster
4th11Jessica Hollingsworth12'4Foster
5.11Alicia Feliciano12'0.5Life Christian Academy
10Liz Peterson8'9Charles Wright Academy
1st11Jessica Hollingsworth25'1Foster
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1st11Jessica Hollingsworth25'1''Foster
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.