Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Jake Weyerhaeuser11.5Charles Wright Academy
12Evan Fuller11.5Charles Wright Academy
1st12Adnan Mujic11.5Foster
10Ishmael Stinson11.8Charles Wright Academy
4th12Cleveland Woods11.8Foster
12Jordan Bridges12.1Charles Wright Academy
10Jared Snyder12.6Chimacum
10Josh Morgensen12.7Chimacum
11Grant Skallerud12.8Chimacum
6.10Daniel Stokes17.1Life Christian Academy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Trent Bell23.2Foster
12Evan Fuller24.0Charles Wright Academy
10Jake Weyerhaeuser24.4Charles Wright Academy
2nd12Adnan Mujic24.4Foster
12Jordan Bridges24.5Charles Wright Academy
5th12Cleveland Woods24.5Foster
12Eli Manza24.9 Charles Wright Academy
9Jacob Savage27.7Chimacum
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Jeremy Uhila58.6Foster
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Craig Breithaupt2:05.3Chimacum
2nd11David Ross2:12.4Foster
9Max LaBerge2:18.4Charles Wright Academy
4th11Levi Farrell2:19.7Foster
11Ian MacLeod2:20.8Charles Wright Academy
12Max Jasper2:25.2Charles Wright Academy
7.11Joe Salama2:33.1Life Christian Academy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Jeffery Crabill4:48.3Charles Wright Academy
2nd11Abdi Giire4:54.4Foster
3rd11Yonas Woldemichael5:03.5Foster
4th11Sam Boyd5:34.6Foster
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Abdi Giire10:36Foster
2nd11Alex Zemanek10:55Foster
3rd11Yonas Woldemichael11:04Foster
10Nick Smith11:27.0Charles Wright Academy
5th11Sam Boyd11:38Foster
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1st12Justin Smitherman19.7Foster
3.9Jacob Savage33.6Chimacum
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1st12Justin Smitherman47.3Foster
3RD9George Le54.2Foster
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 46.1Charles Wright Academy
2nd-George Le
Cleveland Woods
Utu Utu
Sharrod Cradle
48.1Foster
3.-Jared Snyder
Grant Skallerud
Josh Morgensen
Craig Breithaupt
49.1Chimacum
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Alex Zemanek
Yonas Woldemichael
Abdi Giire
Levi Farrell
3:51.2Foster
2.-Craig Breithaupt
Grant Skallerud
Colton Worley
Josh Morgensen
3:55.7Chimacum
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Evin Colignon42'2Charles Wright Academy
2.11Gerrit Van Otten41' 7Chimacum
4.12Matt Kilmer36' 8Chimacum
11Mycal Ford36'6"Foster
10Tyler Burrington36'0"Foster
12Ryan Anderson35'8Charles Wright Academy
11Austin Cook35'1Life Christian Academy
11Tristen Kilmer33' 11Chimacum
9Jacob Savage30' 7Chimacum
12Wyatt Stone29' 9Chimacum
9Nick Reynolds29' 4Chimacum
12Derrick White28' 1Chimacum
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Evin Colignon112Charles Wright Academy
2.11Austin Cook111'9Life Christian Academy
3.12Matt Kilmer111' 2Chimacum
12Ryan Anderson100'3Charles Wright Academy
5.11Tristen Kilmer99' 9Chimacum
11Gerrit Van Otten99' 6Chimacum
12Marc Nurik84'9Charles Wright Academy
12Derrick White74' 6Chimacum
9Nick Reynolds73' 6Chimacum
12Wyatt Stone70' 8Chimacum
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tristen Kilmer132' 2"Chimacum
2.11David Hoggatt120'6Life Christian Academy
4.11Austin Cook119'5Life Christian Academy
5.10Jared Snyder113' 1Chimacum
12Matt Kilmer98' 10Chimacum
12Marc Nurik97'4Charles Wright Academy
12Ryan Anderson84'6Charles Wright Academy
11Gerrit Van Otten75' 3Chimacum
9Nick Reynolds49' 6Chimacum
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Ishmael Stinson5'8Charles Wright Academy
1st10Sharrod Cradle5'8''Foster
3.-Mitchell Hilby5'4Life Christian Academy
11Levi Farrell5'2Foster
4.12Aaron Schmidt5' 2Chimacum
12Matt Kilmer5'Chimacum
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st12Adnan Mujic19'11''Foster
2.12Aaron Schmidt19' 2Chimacum
3.10Tracy Cubean19'1Life Christian Academy
3rd12Justin Smitherman18'6Foster
5.10Daniel Stokes16'6Life Christian Academy
10Jim Shauble15'0Life Christian Academy
9William Livingston12'7Charles Wright Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st12Jeremy Uhila35'4''Foster
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2B Washington
1A Washington
2A Washington