Vashon/Seattle C./Chimacum/Eatonville

Thursday, March 29, 2007
  Eatonville HS, Eatonville - Map

  Field Events Start: 3:30 PM  Track Events Start: 3:45 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Tugend11.21Eatonville
11Justin Amundsen11.7Seattle Christian
9Nathan Betz11.8Vashon Island
3.11Kolby Kemp12.09Bellevue Christian
4.9Caleb Kruse12.10Bellevue Christian
10Kyle Fremd12.24Bellevue Christian
10Caleb Wheeler12.23Bellevue Christian
11Grant Skallerud12.3Chimacum
10Aaron Kasza12.5Chimacum
10Jared Snyder12.6Chimacum
11Brandon Fleshman12.6Bellevue Christian
10Matt Kumasaka12.7Seattle Christian
10Jordan Hashemi12.9Seattle Christian
9Jacob Savage13.3Chimacum
11Jeff Mohamed14.15Bellevue Christian
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Aaron Iseman24.25Bellevue Christian
2.9Caleb Kruse24.75Bellevue Christian
3.10Jeremy Leonard24.96Eatonville
4.10Mark Hoffman25.00Eatonville
9Michael Wilken25.36Bellevue Christian
5.11Grant Skallerud25.35Chimacum
10Caleb Wheeler25.5Bellevue Christian
10Ryan Neal25.69Bellevue Christian
11Kolby Kemp25.79Bellevue Christian
11Brandon Fleshman26Bellevue Christian
12Craig Breithaupt26.03Chimacum
11Danny Salonen26.2Vashon Island
9Andy Edmondson26.5Seattle Christian
12Charles Blum26.53Bellevue Christian
11Thomas Tasakos26.69Chimacum
12Matt Kilmer27.1Chimacum
9Erik Knudsen29.53Bellevue Christian
11Jeff Mohamed29.6Bellevue Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Craig Breithaupt53.17Chimacum
2.12Ben Tugend53.73Eatonville
3.12Andrew Teng55Bellevue Christian
4.10Kyle Fremd56.36Bellevue Christian
5.12Charles Blum56.54Bellevue Christian
9Nathan Betz57.4Vashon Island
9Michael Wilken57.97Bellevue Christian
11Danny Salonen59.5Vashon Island
9Caleb Kruse1:01.14Bellevue Christian
11Bryson Rankin63.6Seattle Christian
9Erik Knudsen1:05.5Bellevue Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Craig Breithaupt2:06Chimacum
2.11Nathanael Sleight2:07.14Bellevue Christian
3.11Joshua Smit2:14.96Bellevue Christian
4.10Steven Koster2:19Bellevue Christian
5.9Jon Fouquier2:19.84Bellevue Christian
9Ramsey Walker2:27Vashon Island
10Tyler Buchanan2:30Bellevue Christian
9Brenden Day2:31Bellevue Christian
9Jon Meis2:47Seattle Christian
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sean Andrascik4:42Eatonville
2.11Nathanael Sleight4:46Bellevue Christian
12Liam Rockwell4:51Vashon Island
4.12Luke Bergman4:54Bellevue Christian
5.11Jeremy Anderson5:07 Chimacum
9Matt Gehrke5:09Seattle Christian
9Michael Cross5:17.3Seattle Christian
9Jon Fouquier5:26Bellevue Christian
10Tyler Buchanan5:35Bellevue Christian
11Michael Maloy5:37Seattle Christian
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sean Andrascik10:40.11Eatonville
2.12Luke Bergman10:52.89Bellevue Christian
3.10Andrew VanNess11:09.68Bellevue Christian
4.11Jeremy Anderson11:10.99Chimacum
9Michael Cross11:51.4Seattle Christian
11Bryson Rankin12:12.9Seattle Christian
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Teng15.72Bellevue Christian
2.10Erik Rose17.81Eatonville
3.12Bryson Merill18.06Eatonville
5.11Chris Popek20.59Eatonville
5.10Ryan Neal20.66Bellevue Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ryan Neal47.62Bellevue Christian
2.12Bryson Merill50.47Eatonville
9Jon Meis50.7Seattle Christian
3.11Chris Popek50.63Eatonville
5.12Ryan McKinney51Bellevue Christian
9Jacob Savage53.06Chimacum
10Jess Coulter54.39Bellevue Christian
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kyle Fremd
Andrew Teng
Aaron Iseman
Kolby Kemp
46.52Bellevue Christian
2.-Eric Rose
Bryson Merill
Mark Hoffman
Jeremy Leonard
48.11Eatonville
x-Caleb Wheeler
Julio Holsten
Jess Coulter
Ryan Neal
48.77Bellevue Christian
-Matt Kumasaka
Jordan Hashemi
Andy Edmondson
Justin Amundsen
49Seattle Christian
X-Jeff Mohamed
Kent Schmuland
Brandon Fleshman
David Petrisor
51.51Bellevue Christian
-Danny Salonen
Nathan Betz
Ramsey Walker
Berry Amason
dqVashon Island
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Charles Blum
Kyle Fremd
Andrew Teng
Nathanael Sleight
3:41.73Bellevue Christian
2.-Jeremy Leonard
AJ Dizon
Joe Patterson
Ben Tugend
3:45.99Eatonville
X-Julio Holsten
Kolby Kemp
Ryan McKinney
Joshua Smit
3:55Bellevue Christian
-Danny Salonen
Nathan Betz
Liam Rockwell
Ramsey Walker
3:59.7Vashon Island
-Matt Gehrke
Michael Maloy
Andy Edmondson
Jon Meis
4:12.6Seattle Christian
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mike Wells41' 7"Eatonville
2.11Gerrit Van Otten38' 9Chimacum
3.11Brian Ostrom35' 7"Eatonville
5.11Tristen Kilmer34' 10Chimacum
12Matt Kilmer33' 10Chimacum
10Mike Didrickson33'4Vashon Island
11Thomas Tasakos32' 9Chimacum
9Taylor Handley31' 4Chimacum
10Jordan Lake31'2Bellevue Christian
12Anton Jovanovich30'10Vashon Island
9Nick Reynolds30' 7Chimacum
11Joey Kiyohara30'4.5Seattle Christian
11Anthony Tibeau30' 3Chimacum
12Cameron Pardee29'11Vashon Island
9David Petrisor29'9Bellevue Christian
12Derrick White27' 6Chimacum
10Sean Milbank25'11Bellevue Christian
10Tim Jovanovich25'5Vashon Island
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
2.11Gerrit Van Otten121' .5Chimacum
3.12Matt Kilmer110'Chimacum
4.11Thomas Tasakos107' 10Chimacum
5.9Kent Schmuland103'7Bellevue Christian
12Anton Jovanovich83'3Vashon Island
10Mike Didrickson81'7Vashon Island
12Cameron Pardee67'6Vashon Island
10Tim Jovanovich46'4Vashon Island
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jordan Lake144'9Bellevue Christian
2.11Tristen Kilmer140' 4Chimacum
3.11Gerrit Van Otten132'Chimacum
4.10Erik Rose126' 6"Eatonville
11Drew Dean118'11Seattle Christian
11Anthony Tibeau112' 4Chimacum
12Jay Parker105'8Vashon Island
10Mike Didrickson93'7Vashon Island
12Cameron Pardee89'4Vashon Island
11Joey Kiyohara88'0.5Seattle Christian
12Anton Jovanovich73'10Vashon Island
10Tim Jovanovich71'11Vashon Island
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Aaron Iseman5'8Bellevue Christian
2.12Aaron Schmidt5' 4Chimacum
3.9Michael Wilken5'2Bellevue Christian
4.10Dusty Talbott5'Bellevue Christian
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mike Jamison9' 0"Eatonville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Aaron Iseman19'9.5Bellevue Christian
2.11Riley Root17' 0"Eatonville
3.12Aaron Schmidt16' 11Chimacum
4.9Caleb Kruse16'6Bellevue Christian
5.10Aaron Kasza16' 4.5Chimacum
12Matt Kilmer15' 8Chimacum
11Colton Worley14' 8Chimacum
9Erik Knudsen13'0.5Bellevue Christian
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10AJ Dizon36' 0"Eatonville
2.11Riley Root35' 10.5"Eatonville
3.10Dusty Talbott35'8Bellevue Christian
5.12Ryan McKinney30'6.5Bellevue Christian
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Kayla Clark13.3Seattle Christian
2.12Megan Paulsen13.43Bellevue Christian
11Alana Robinson13.58Vashon Island
4.12Kevney Nemeth14.15Eatonville
11Rachel Busick14.3Seattle Christian
10Stephanie Miller14.43Bellevue Christian
12Linn Lundqvist15.1Chimacum
10Chanelle Huffman15.3Seattle Christian
10Caley Comiskey15.7Seattle Christian
11Jobbie Goodrich16.0Chimacum
9Micaela Beytebiere16.5Vashon Island
10Nicole Chan17.7Seattle Christian
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nacole Kiss27.59Bellevue Christian
2.12Chelsea Miller27.62Bellevue Christian
10Kayla Clark28.5Seattle Christian
10Lauren Rogers28.75Bellevue Christian
4.10Lauren Rogers28.75Bellevue Christian
9Kate Straube29.2Vashon Island
12Salina Durston30.0Vashon Island
11Rachel Busick30.3Seattle Christian
12Linn Lundqvist31.5Chimacum
10Danielle Kemmerer31.54Bellevue Christian
11Patti Flint32.1Seattle Christian
10Caley Comiskey32.4Seattle Christian
10Anna Fukui32.5Bellevue Christian
10Chanelle Huffman33.4Seattle Christian
11Jobbie Goodrich34.0Chimacum
11Caitlyn Beardsley34.2Seattle Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Alana Robinson63.7Vashon Island
2.12Chelsea Miller1:03.9Bellevue Christian
3.10Jill Myre1:06.06Bellevue Christian
9Kiki Means69.7Vashon Island
11Patti Flint69.8Seattle Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Terra Oldham2:34.57Bellevue Christian
12Katlyn Twietmeyer2:37Vashon Island
3.10Hillary Brown2:40.35Bellevue Christian
12Valerie Bauer2:48Vashon Island
5.10Ashley Kiser2:53Chimacum
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Valerie Bauer5:51Vashon Island
2.10Hillary Brown6:00.91Bellevue Christian
3.10Emma Loftis6:21.72Eatonville
4.10Ashley Lynes6:56.8Chimacum
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emma Loftis13:19.21Eatonville
11Jacqueline Jewell13:35Vashon Island
12Amy Harris13:47Seattle Christian
12Salina Durston14:08Vashon Island
5.11Kelly Garten14:56Chimacum
11Teal Coyote15:16Chimacum
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jenna Samora16.55Eatonville
9Kate Straube17.9Vashon Island
3.10Terra Oldham18.63Bellevue Christian
4.9Lexi Bourgeois20.85Eatonville
5.10Jenny Hazel25.15Bellevue Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
9Kate Straube52.5Vashon Island
12Salina Durston54.7Vashon Island
3.11Brianne Stead57.36Eatonville
4.10Jenny Hazel1:01.88Bellevue Christian
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Caitlyn Beardsley
Erin Yoshida
Chanelle Huffman
Caley Comiskey
66Seattle Christian
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jillian Baker
Chelsea Miller
Nacole Kiss
Lauren Rogers
1:48.43Bellevue Christian
2.-Kevney Nemeth
Jordan Bennett
Cassie Johnson
Brianne Stead
2:01.37Eatonville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Terra Oldham
Hillary Brown
Lauren Rogers
Nacole Kiss
4:22.74Bellevue Christian
-Kiki Means
Katlyn Twietmeyer
Kelly Costello
Alana Robinson
4:25.08Vashon Island
3.-Emma Loftis
Annie Casad
Natasha Weidig
Brianne Stead
4:55Eatonville
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sydney Jensen29' 5Chimacum
2.10Stephanie Miller29'1"Bellevue Christian
3.10Kelsey Brown27' 3Chimacum
11Kristina Myles26'2Seattle Christian
5.12Fierra Patton24'9Bellevue Christian
10Abigail Blum24'5Bellevue Christian
9Stefanie Kato24'3Bellevue Christian
12Andrea Burke21'8Bellevue Christian
10Paige Eidridge21' 2Chimacum
12Megan Wells20' 9Chimacum
9Kiki Means19'11Vashon Island
9Kelly Costello19'9Vashon Island
9Sarah Winslow19' 8Chimacum
9Fallon Porter19'5Bellevue Christian
9Artonique Nelson19'Bellevue Christian
12Angela Arave18'7Seattle Christian
10Allison Bachman18'Bellevue Christian
10Kirsten Walter17'2Bellevue Christian
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sydney Jensen88' 3Chimacum
2.10Stephanie Miller68'4.5Bellevue Christian
3.10Kelsey Brown68' 2.5Chimacum
11Kristina Myles66'3Seattle Christian
4.9Stefanie Kato65'9.5Bellevue Christian
12Fierra Patton64'11Bellevue Christian
12Andrea Burke58'8.5Bellevue Christian
11Pia Westin55'3.5Bellevue Christian
10Abigail Blum54'6Bellevue Christian
12Megan Wells53' 6.5Chimacum
12Angela Arave53'1.5Seattle Christian
10Paige Eidridge53' 1Chimacum
10Kirsten Walter51'3Bellevue Christian
12Midori Bowen47'Chimacum
9Micaela Beytebiere43'5Vashon Island
10Allison Bachman42Bellevue Christian
9Artonique Nelson35'8Bellevue Christian
9Fallon Porter25'3Bellevue Christian
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
11Rachel Busick96'5Seattle Christian
2.10Stephanie Miller85'1Bellevue Christian
3.11Pia Westin77'7Bellevue Christian
4.10Paige Eidridge76' 8Chimacum
5.9Stefanie Kato76'1Bellevue Christian
10Kelsey Brown74' 6Chimacum
10Sydney Jensen67' 3Chimacum
9Sarah Winslow59'Chimacum
12Midori Bowen48' 9Chimacum
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
9Kate Straube4'8Vashon Island
1.10Ashley Lynes4' 8Chimacum
9Kelly Costello4'4Vashon Island
4.11Pia Westin4'4Bellevue Christian
5.12Linn Lundqvist4' 4Chimacum
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Cassie Johnson6' 6"Eatonville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan Paulsen15'7Bellevue Christian
2.11Jenna Samora14' 8.5"Eatonville
3.12Kevney Nemeth12' 10"Eatonville
4.10Danielle Kemmerer12'5Bellevue Christian
10Anna Fukui11'9Bellevue Christian
11Sarena Prose9' 9Chimacum
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Megan Paulsen35'5Bellevue Christian
10Lisa Luedeman30'8Seattle Christian
9Erin Yoshida28'1Seattle Christian
10Anna Fukui27'6Bellevue Christian
5.9Lexi Bourgeois27' 4"Eatonville
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.