Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Kyle Brown11.50aCoronado
2.11Kalani Lasua11.53aCarlsbad
3.12Troy Lauduski11.58aCarlsbad
3.12Nick Cahill11.80aCarlsbad
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Joseph DeMartino10.8Mt Carmel
10Brandon Wise11.3Mt Carmel
12Devon Akpom11.4Mt Carmel
12Ashton Gamat11.6Mt Carmel
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Thomas48.8Cathedral Catholic
6.12Arjun Gyanendra53.10aMt Carmel
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Daniel Thomas49.6Cathedral Catholic
10Matt Moynihan51.0Cathedral Catholic
1.12Arjun Gyanendra52.30aMt Carmel
4.12Devon Akpom52.50aMt Carmel
3.12Craig Love53.20aMt Carmel
11Costner McIntosh54.4Patrick Henry
10Daniel Blair54.5Cathedral Catholic
10Daniel Blair55.0Cathedral Catholic
11Jared Puente55.1Cathedral Catholic
11Vladimir Medenica56.4Patrick Henry
2.11Andrew McClanahan56.40aMt Carmel
11Matt Schulteis58.1Cathedral Catholic
10Victor Moya58.9Patrick Henry
10Chris Eggett61Patrick Henry
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Craig Love2:00.60aMt Carmel
4.12Nicholas Lake2:03.03aScripps Ranch
12Miguel Vega2:04Orange Glen
7.12Matt Vettel2:04.03aCarlsbad
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Nathan Nelson2:10.4Cathedral Catholic
12Nathan Nelson2:11.2Cathedral Catholic
12Jon Blue2:11.4Mt Carmel
9Drew Diachenko2:12.0Cathedral Catholic
11Matt Schulteis2:12.4Cathedral Catholic
11Ryan Augst2:13.2Mt Carmel
11Warren Fischer2:13.7Cathedral Catholic
11Dominic Rentz2:14.4Mt Carmel
10Phillip Song2:14.4Mt Carmel
11Matt Orlando2:15.6Patrick Henry
10Erik Figge2:16.0Patrick Henry
11Vladimir Medenica2:19.1Patrick Henry
11Felix Martinez2:25.0Patrick Henry
11Ryan McMonigle2:25.3Patrick Henry
 

1200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Warren Fischer3:38.4Cathedral Catholic
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Costner McIntosh3:25Patrick Henry
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Miguel Vega4:27Orange Glen
12Mark Thomas4:28.73aPoway
10Diego Vega4:32Orange Glen
11Drew Flood4:34.12aRancho Bernardo
8.12Jon Patino4:35.9aMira Mesa
9.11Dean Manley4:37.44Ramona
DMR10Adrian Rafiee4:42Patrick Henry
11.12Tristan Corson4:44.14Ramona
12.11Nicolas Schauffele4:48.10aScripps Ranch
4.9Kellen Blumberg4:56.45aPatrick Henry
9Graham Hettinger5:00.75Vista
10Tommy Kroll5:02.2Cathedral Catholic
9.9Nick Taylor5:03.05aPatrick Henry
9Jack Winemiller5:11.05aCathedral Catholic
17.9Nick Tammadge5:22.50aPatrick Henry
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

13.9Max Hughes5:11.05Ramona
14.9Paul Reynolds5:12.11Ramona
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Matt Van Dyke9:52.74Vista
11Rus Mundae9:56.16aSan Pasqual
11Sean Proehl9:56.44aRancho Bernardo
11Ben Enowitz10:12.94Coronado
18.9Taylor Turner10:15.50aCarlsbad
22.11Casper Jakobsen10:18.30aCarlsbad
11Jared Threw10:18.24Vista
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

3.12Ahmed Abdi15.40aScripps Ranch
4.12Anthony Jereza15.6aMira Mesa
12Ashton Gamat16.0aMt Carmel
3.12Ernest Walker16.00aCarlsbad
12Soha Jafarzade15.9Rancho Bernardo
12Steven Ayers16.0Ramona
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bobby Workman39.66aMira Mesa
11Nick Barton42.77aSan Pasqual
12Soha Jafarzade43.41aRancho Bernardo
6.12Anthony Jereza43.44aMira Mesa
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Antwon Dawson
Ernest Walker
Nick Cahill
Troy Lauduski
43.95aCarlsbad
2.-Relay Team 44.69aMira Mesa
3.-Ashton Gamat
Joseph DeMartino
Brandon Wise
Devon Akpom
45.34aMt Carmel
3.-Daniel Lemus
Gerald Kemp
Colton Erskine
Kawika Kaihewalu
45.59aRancho Bernardo
2.-Jason Ma
Maxwell Thompson
Stephen Dixon
Isaiah Allen
45.69aScripps Ranch
-Leroy Matthews
Trevor Jones
James Serrano
Seth Drake
46.41Ramona
-Darius Ryales
Jared Puente
Daniel Blair
Cameron Huntley
47.26aCathedral Catholic
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Maxwell Thompson
Nicolas Schauffele
Ahmed Abdi
Isaiah Allen
3:29.48aScripps Ranch
1.-Jared Puente
Matt Moynihan
Daniel Blair
Daniel Thomas
3:30.72aCathedral Catholic
-Colton Erskine
Drew Flood
Gerald Kemp
Evan Chisholm
3:34.11aRancho Bernardo
2.-Arjun Gyanendra
Andrew McClanahan
Craig Love
Devon Akpom
3:34.50aMt Carmel
-David Armenta
Edwin Gonzalez
Diego Vega
Matt Waller
3:37.Orange Glen
7.-Vladimir Medenica
Victor Moya
Costner McIntosh
Nick Haines
3:46.18aPatrick Henry
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

7.-Relay Team 8:38.18Rancho Bernardo
-Nathan Nelson
Matt Schulteis
Warren Fischer
Drew Diachenko
8:48.5Cathedral Catholic
-Jon Blue
Ryan Augst
Dominic Rentz
Phillip Song
8:53.50aMt Carmel
-Vladimir Medenica
Felix Martinez
Matt Orlando
Ryan McMonigle
9:23.0aPatrick Henry
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

6.-Yaroslav Katkov
Filip Kik
Eric Lopez
Austin Aranda
1:45.05aScripps Ranch
-Drew Diachenko
Derek Thomas
Max Brewer
Daniel Blair
1:45.96aCathedral Catholic
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

5.-Relay Team 1:43.84Mira Mesa
9Andrew Alcaraz
Seth Drake
Nick Jaquez
Cody Burns
1:52.83Ramona
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

-Ryan Butler
Chris Liberto
Ryan Baird
Patrick Sheehan
11:01.96aSan Pasqual
-Diego Vega
Edwin Gonzalez
Miguel Vega
Ricky Cruz
11:03.02Orange Glen
3.-Tristan Corson
Alex Adelson
Chris Fabian
Dean Manley
11:04Ramona
10.-Costner McIntosh
Chris Eggett
Erik Figge
Adrian Rafiee
11:24.90aPatrick Henry
11.-Kevin Han
Keegan Ryan
Matt Vettel
Daniel Clark
11:32.88aCarlsbad
16.-Relay Team 11:47.29aMira Mesa
-Warren Fischer
Matt Schulteis
Nathan Nelson
Tommy Kroll
11:49.86aCathedral Catholic
20.-Joshua Aquino
Kyle Sweeny
Eric Rubenacker
Bryce Caputo
11:51.45aScripps Ranch
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.12Chris Boniwell51'9 1/2Rancho Bernardo
4.12Winston Wilkinson49'0 1/2Rancho Bernardo
5.12Byron Jemison48'8Carlsbad
11Ron Reiter42'1.5Vista
10.12Timothy Klimpel41'7.5Scripps Ranch
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Byron Jemison165'6Carlsbad
2.12Chris Boniwell162'8Rancho Bernardo
1.12Ryan Faucher139'10Patrick Henry
2.12Winston Wilkinson133'7 1/2Rancho Bernardo
12Po Sung128'4Mt Carmel
12Ryan Evans126'6Vista
10.10Julian Allotta124'8 1/2Rancho Bernardo
11Ron Reiter103'8Vista
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12James Fletcher5'10Orange Glen
11Micheal Vandenkolk5'8Carlsbad
10Mark Romero5'8Rancho Bernardo
10Jimmy Darling5'8Patrick Henry
10Jordy Darling5'8Patrick Henry
4.12Ashton Gamat5'8Mt Carmel
11Tirion Harrison5'6Rancho Bernardo
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Nathan Will14'7Rancho Bernardo
1.12Rozhan Sadr13'6Mt Carmel
10Gerald Golden12'7Rancho Bernardo
3.12Miles Millen12'1"Ramona
5.11Andrew McClanahan11'1Mt Carmel
6.10Cody Engler11'1"Ramona
12Jordan Hemingway10'1"Ramona
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Kyle Brown22'7Coronado
11Daniel Thomas21'.75Cathedral Catholic
12Devon Akpom20'9Mt Carmel
11Kawika Kaihewalu19'1.50Rancho Bernardo
11Gerald Kemp18'4Rancho Bernardo
11Micheal Vandenkolk17'9Carlsbad
12Cameron Huntley17'6.25Cathedral Catholic
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Kyle Brown45'5Coronado
4.12Devon Akpom44'2Mt Carmel
12Nic Pew40' 8San Pasqual
11Daniel Lemus40'6Rancho Bernardo
5.12Anthony Jereza40'5.25Mira Mesa
12Troy Lauduski40'4Carlsbad
12Sal Mana39'8.5Carlsbad
12Kenny Twomey38'11.75Coronado
12Ashton Gamat38'1Mt Carmel
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay9:19 AM
V3200 Meters9:47 AM
V110m Hurdles10:26 AM
V4x800 Relay10:55 AM
V400 Meters11:12 AM
FS1600 Meters11:28 AM
V1600 Meters11:48 AM
FSSMR 100-100-200-400m12:03 PM
V300m Hurdles12:39 PM
V800 Meters1:08 PM
V100 Meters1:17 PM
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m1:51 PM
V4x400 Relay2:12 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put8:00 AM
VLong Jump8:00 AM
VHigh Jump9:00 AM
VPole Vault9:00 AM
VDiscus12:00 PM
VTriple Jump12:00 PM
VRoster Only
Track Finals
V3200 Meters9:00 AM
V4x100 Relay9:15 AM
V100m Hurdles10:10 AM
V4x800 Relay10:40 AM
V400 Meters11:08 AM
FS1600 Meters11:17 AM
V1600 Meters11:38 AM
FSSMR 100-100-200-400m11:58 AM
V300m Hurdles12:22 PM
V800 Meters1:00 PM
V100 Meters1:12 PM
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m1:34 PM
V4x400 Relay2:05 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put8:00 AM
VLong Jump8:00 AM
VHigh Jump9:00 AM
VPole Vault9:00 AM
VDiscus12:00 PM
VTriple Jump12:00 PM
VRoster Only