Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adrian Rodriguez11.60aKennedy
3.9Raul Rodriguez11.97aKennedy
4.9Coulter Mastenbroek12.07aScio
5.11Josh Christensen12.14aSalem Academy
6.12Brian Glaede12.54aKennedy
11Jared Cooper13.00aScio
12.9Tyler Tarillo13.05aSalem Academy
13.11Doug Benson13.11aSalem Academy
14.9Josiah Olson13.13East Linn Christian
16.9Austin Warren13.41East Linn Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adrian Rodriguez24.20aKennedy
3.11Josh Christensen24.87aSalem Academy
4.10Wyatt Briggs25.13aScio
5.9Raul Rodriguez25.17aKennedy
6.9Coulter Mastenbroek25.54aScio
7.11Joe Wright25.84aSalem Academy
8.10Sam Traeger26.07aKennedy
9.9Jake Glender26.29East Linn Christian
10.9Tyler Tarillo26.59aSalem Academy
9.11David Beckstead11:06.53aScio
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Erik Therkelsen55.14aKennedy
4.12Obie Slavens56.08East Linn Christian
6.10Sam Traeger56.86aKennedy
8.11Jordan Catherman59.45aSalem Academy
9.10Elijah Engwall1:02.20East Linn Christian
12.10Mark Brammer65.99East Linn Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Massari2:05.19aScio
5.11Jared Cooper2:20.69aScio
6.12Wade Barth2:24.49aKennedy
7.9Matt Miner2:24.73aSalem Academy
9.11Josher Palacios2:28.43aKennedy
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Massari4:12.53aScio
2.11Caleb Goins4:12.63East Linn Christian
4.12Zack Engwall4:39.39East Linn Christian
7.12Matt Donohue4:43.56aKennedy
8th12Mark Gerig4:45.23East Linn Christian
9.12Daniel Frey4:51.94aKennedy
10.9Matt Miner4:56.64aSalem Academy
16.9Nate Rea5:42.52aKennedy
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Goins9:43.88East Linn Christian
4.12Mark Gerig10:33.53East Linn Christian
5.12Matt Donohue10:44.75aKennedy
6.12Daniel Frey10:49.92Kennedy
7.9Kyle Knox10:57:07East Linn Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phil Bonar16.01aSalem Academy
2.12Robby Morrissey16.44aKennedy
5.9Alex Morrissey19.14Kennedy
7.12Friedrich Schneider20.14aKennedy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phil Bonar41.97aSalem Academy
2.12Robby Morrissey44.64aKennedy
4.10James Bonar47.18aSalem Academy
5.9Alex Morrissey48.56aKennedy
8.10Mark Brammer52.20East Linn Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brian Glaede
Chris Craig
Raul Rodriguez
Alex Morrissey
46.81aKennedy
-Doug Benson
Josh Christensen
Joe Wright
Phil Bonar
46.95aSalem Academy
5.-Gus Porter
anthony Thompson
Tyler Cameron
Jared Cooper
56.22aScio
4.-Jake Glender
Zack Engwall
Obie Slavens
Josiah Olson
49:48East Linn Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Wyatt Briggs
Jared Cooper
Coulter Mastenbroek
Zach Massari
3:41.44aScio
3.-Brian Glaede
Raul Rodriguez
Erik Therkelsen
Sam Traeger
3:42.77aKennedy
4.-Jordan Catherman
James Bonar
Josh Christensen
Joe Wright
3:47.68aSalem Academy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.12Andrew Norman46' 6 1/4"East Linn Christian
4.12Cody Ziemer41' 1/4"East Linn Christian
5.12Jay Freilinger40'7Salem Academy
6.12John Ellingson39'02.50Kennedy
7.9Austin Warren38' 2"East Linn Christian
9.11Spencer Hormann32'10.5Salem Academy
11David Beckstead30'1Scio
11Logan Canales25'0.5Salem Academy
10Gus Porter22'3.5Scio
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Wyatt Briggs139'10.5Scio
2.12Cody Ziemer124' 7"East Linn Christian
3.9Austin Warren123' 02East Linn Christian
5.12Jay Freilinger108.00Salem Academy
7.12Andrew Norman101' 2"East Linn Christian
8.12anthony Thompson96'2Scio
12.12Wade Barth86'11Kennedy
11David Beckstead79'3Scio
14.11Logan Canales76'6.5Salem Academy
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Ziemer160' 4"East Linn Christian
2.10Wyatt Briggs138'5Scio
3.11Adrian Rodriguez137'00Kennedy
4.12anthony Thompson132'9Scio
6.11Joe Wright123'7Salem Academy
7.11Logan Canales119'9Salem Academy
10.11Doug Benson114'1Salem Academy
11.12Mark Gerig101' 0"East Linn Christian
13.9Calvin Peterson94' 4"East Linn Christian
10Gus Porter79'4Scio
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Zach Massari6'4Scio
3.12Chris Craig5'10Kennedy
4T12Friedrich Schneider5''06Kennedy
6.10Erik Therkelsen5'04Kennedy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Ellingson14'02Kennedy
3.12Robby Morrissey12'Kennedy
5.9Alex Morrissey9'Kennedy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Ellingson19'02.5Kennedy
2.11Adrian Rodriguez18'09Kennedy
3.12Chris Craig17'11Kennedy
4.9Josiah Olson16' 10"East Linn Christian
4.9Coulter Mastenbroek16'8.5Scio
7.9Jake Glender15' 7"East Linn Christian
11.10James Bonar14'8Salem Academy
13.10Mark Brammer12' 2 1/2"East Linn Christian
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Ellingson38'10.75Kennedy
3.12Chris Craig37'05.25Kennedy
10.12Friedrich Schneider33'11Kennedy
11Tyler Cameron30'2Scio
 

Teams