Athletic.net Team Results Management

Bonanza Twilight

Friday, April 13, 2007

Bonanza HS, BonanzaMeet History

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rey Chavolla11.03Tulelake      
2.12Ville Rauhala11.06Butte Valley      
3.10Spencer Greenbank11.29Tulelake      
4.12Matthias Vogel11.66Butte Valley      
5.11Jesse Smith11.68Butte Valley      
6.12Ruben Salinas11.75Paisley      
7.12Caleb Fristch11.76Big Valley      
8.12Robby Leonis11.78St Mary's      
9.11Sky Smith11.87Bonanza      
10.10Joseph Grohs11.89Bonanza      
11.11Antonio LoMonaco11.91St Mary's      
12.11Nathan Hernandez12.01Lost River      
13.9Brock Cory12.05St Mary's      
14.12Chad Butler12.10Mazama      
15.10Alex Torres12.19Chiloquin      
16.11Jon Howard12.30Triad Christian      
17.9Tyler Newsome12.36Henley      
18.12West Packer12.41Triad Christian      
19.11Shilo Kalmer12.44Chiloquin      
20.12Matt Dowell12.50Big Valley      
21.11Ian Glazebrook12.56Henley      
22.10Riley Talbot12.57Lost River      
23.9Michael Fledderjohann12.58Lakeview      
24.9Alejandro Lopez12.64Bonanza      
25.9Miguel Navarro12.73Tulelake      
26.9Bronson Hammons12.75Big Valley      
27.9Ryan Crenshaw12.86Hosanna Christian      
27.11Tony Maddalena12.86Triad Christian      
29.12Qitan Cui12.95Klamath Union      
30.9Kalani Kolii12.96Klamath Union      
31.9Alex Jaunzems13.08Mazama      
32.12Max McKinnon13.53Lakeview      
33.10Wes Alvey14.73Chiloquin      
11Will KingDQHosanna Christian      
9Sean DemarisDQHenley      
9Aaron CuevasDQMazama      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Max Miller23.01St Mary's      
2.12Kyle Gomez23.63Bonanza      
3.11Nathan Hernandez25.06Lost River      
4.9Ron Roberts25.21Lakeview      
5.10Alex Torres25.25Chiloquin      
6.9Keenan Grant25.48St Mary's      
7.12Chad Butler25.60Mazama      
8.11Jon Howard25.69Triad Christian      
9.12West Packer26.08Triad Christian      
10.11James Dewing26.21Bonanza      
11.10Kent Vernon26.33Lakeview      
12.9Lucas Dusatko26.60Lost River      
13.9Miguel Navarro26.63Tulelake      
14.10Riley Talbot26.95Lost River      
15.10Matt Zaiger27.13Triad Christian      
16.10Dustin Say27.23Chiloquin      
17.11Antonio LoMonaco27.37St Mary's      
18.9Ryan Crenshaw27.66Hosanna Christian      
19.9Eric Mueller28.28Henley      
20.10Matt Voelkel30.11Lakeview      
21.9Aaron Cuevas30.25Mazama      
22.10Devin Rojas30.33Henley      
9Tyler NewsomeDQHenley      
12Thiraphat BusophaDQTulelake      
12Jason DelaneyDQChiloquin      
9Alex JaunzemsDQMazama      
11Will KingDQHosanna Christian      
11Sky SmithDQBonanza      
11Rey ChavollaDQTulelake      
9Shane HunsakerDQBig Valley      
12Ville RauhalaDQButte Valley      
12Andre RuestowDQButte Valley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Max Miller50.48St Mary's      
2.12Kyle Gomez51.45Bonanza      
3.12Caleb Howard53.97Lakeview      
4.9Shane Hunsaker54.94Big Valley      
5.9Joe Delgado57.85St Mary's      
6.9Jared Seehawer58.08Lakeview      
7.12Noel Sanchez59.93Big Valley      
8.10Jason Severns1:00.53Mazama      
9.10Matt Zaiger1:00.57Triad Christian      
10.10Elliott Wedam1:01.87Henley      
11.12Cole Owen1:01.90Chiloquin      
12.9Javier Aguirre1:02.40Lost River      
13.12Andrew Knight1:02.50Chiloquin      
14.12Kyle Darcy1:02.95Lost River      
15.12Kolten Hawkins1:05.35Big Valley      
16.-Cody Bird1:05.69Tulelake      
17.9Sam Austin1:11.21Butte Valley      
10Gus MillerDQChiloquin      
12Thiraphat BusophaDQTulelake      
11Sky SmithDQBonanza      
10Pete CummingsDQMazama      
11Javier ReyesDQTulelake      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12David Delgado53.9St Mary's      
12Martin Nelson55.9St Mary's      
9Joe Delgado57.2St Mary's      
9Jeff Reeder57.5St Mary's      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12David Delgado2:06.97St Mary's      
2.10Logan Moore2:12Triad Christian      
3.12Matthias Vogel2:18.04Butte Valley      
4.11Matt Stewart2:20.57Henley      
5.11Keith Muller2:22.80Henley      
6.10Zack Boyd2:32.64Tulelake      
7.9Javier Aguirre2:37.31Lost River      
8.12Cole Owen2:52.16Chiloquin      
9.9Phillip Muntz3:05.70Hosanna Christian      
9Chard NickDQHosanna Christian      
9Robbie HawkinsDQBonanza      
12Oscar ZaragozaDQTulelake      
12Kevin OrtizDQHenley      
12Coury AndrusDQBonanza      
12Jason DelaneyDQChiloquin      
10Steven PaceDQButte Valley      
10Wes AlveyDQChiloquin      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Caleb Aguiar4:51.33Triad Christian      
2.11Matt Stewart4:55.06Henley      
3.9Kevin Hoffheins4:56.04Klamath Union      
4.11Lewis Kerwin4:57.80St Mary's      
5.11Keith Muller5:02.66Henley      
6.10Zack Boyd5:03.55Tulelake      
7.9Gabe Leal5:03.88Lakeview      
8.12Coury Andrus5:08.92Bonanza      
9.11Sean Reese5:11.03Bonanza      
10.12Rich Clay5:12.14Big Valley      
11.11Jon Loetscher5:14.34Klamath Union      
12.10Kyel Beezley5:22.88Klamath Union      
13.12Noel Sanchez5:24.50Big Valley      
14.11Matt Wing5:24.83St Mary's      
15.9Cortland Henderson5:30.52Henley      
16.9Remington Henderson5:33.80Henley      
17.-Cody Bird5:40.80Tulelake      
18.12Matt Sawyer5:42.09Big Valley      
19.12Kevin Ortiz5:50.03Henley      
20.11Ronny Coffman5:50.20Henley      
21.10Brenden Westfall5:59.61Klamath Union      
22.9Phillip Muntz6:21.09Hosanna Christian      
23.12Bobby Ernst6:40.01Henley      
9Chard NickDQHosanna Christian      
9Jeremy NoelDQMazama      
10Stephen KimbolDQChiloquin      
10Steven PaceDQButte Valley      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Caleb Howard9:48.36Lakeview      
2.11Seth Walker10:07.60Lakeview      
3.10Caleb Aguiar10:30.71Triad Christian      
4.11Lewis Kerwin10:35.82St Mary's      
10Shane BrouilletteNTHenley      
10Jimmy LockremNTChiloquin      
9Cortland HendersonNTHenley      
9Remington HendersonNTHenley      
-Cody BirdNTTulelake      
9Brendon ConcannonNTHenley      
9Jose ValadezNTLost River      
12Andre RuestowNTButte Valley      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andy Davis15.26Bonanza      
2.10Stephen Dickinson15.97Bonanza      
3.10Zack Boyd18.59Tulelake      
4.12Derry Lunsford18.63Paisley      
5.9Philip Callahan19.31Bonanza      
6.10Justin Rick19.60Klamath Union      
7.9Jeff Reeder19.66St Mary's      
8.10Ethan Woosley19.87Lakeview      
9.10Alex Lana21.04Paisley      
10.9Alex Jaunzems21.84Mazama      
11.9Shane Hunsaker22.58Big Valley      
9Bronson HammonsDQBig Valley      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Stephen Dickinson43.48Bonanza      
2.12Talor Fulfer45.61Big Valley      
3.12Andy Davis47.79Bonanza      
4.10Zack Boyd47.89Tulelake      
5.10Elliott Wedam49.33Henley      
6.9Philip Callahan50.26Bonanza      
7.9Ben Doll52.39St Mary's      
8.10Ethan Woosley53.01Lakeview      
9.9Bronson Hammons53.28Big Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Robby Leonis
Dash Hillgartner
Antonio LoMonaco
Max Miller
44.92St Mary's      
2.-Ville Rauhala
Matthias Vogel
Andre Ruestow
Steven Pace
47.07Butte Valley      
3.-Riley Talbot
Nathan Hernandez
Cort Cox
Eusebio Alonzo
48.07Lost River      
4.-Joseph Grohs
Sky Smith
Philip Callahan
Alejandro Lopez
48.67Bonanza      
5.-Relay Team 48.73Big Valley      
6.-Ian Glazebrook
Elliott Wedam
Sean Demaris
Tyler Newsome
48.92Henley      
7.-Relay Team 49.12Chiloquin      
8.-Justin Rick
Kevin Hoffheins
Kalani Kolii
Cole Johnston
49.46Klamath Union      
9.-Logan Moore
West Packer
Jon Howard
Tony Maddalena
50.67Triad Christian      
--Relay Team DQTulelake      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-David Delgado
Joe Delgado
Jeff Reeder
Martin Nelson
3:44.71St Mary's      
2.-Caleb Howard
Seth Walker
Jared Seehawer
Kyle Eversole
3:48.95Lakeview      
3.-Matt Dowell
Nick Barr
Noel Sanchez
Oscar Bautista
3:57.06Big Valley      
4.-Cort Cox
Kyle Darcy
Nathan Hernandez
Eusebio Alonzo
4:03.00Lost River      
5.-James Dewing
Robbie Hawkins
Sean Reese
Alejandro Lopez
4:12.29Bonanza      
6.-Relay Team 4:23.77Butte Valley      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Bryson Barney45'06.00Chiloquin      
2.12Luis Ochoa42'06.00Chiloquin      
3.10Kyle Owen40'03.00Chiloquin      
4.12Johnny McDougal39'06.00Lakeview      
5.12Robby Leonis37'02.00St Mary's      
6.12Oscar Bautista36'06.00Big Valley      
7.11Sean Naumes36'03.00St Mary's      
8.12Chris Rasch35'11.00Lakeview      
9.9Logan Trumbull35'05.00Triad Christian      
10.11Alex Lindsey35'04.00Mazama      
11.12Jaimo Jackson35'03.00Chiloquin      
12.10Jesse Robinson35'00.00Mazama      
13.9Peterson Skyler34'00.50Hosanna Christian      
14.11Cody Nelson34'00.00St Mary's      
15.11Andy Achleithner33'08.00Hosanna Christian      
16.10Camilo Guerra33'07.00Butte Valley      
17.11Josh Campbell33'04.00Henley      
18.11Washi Collins33'02.00Chiloquin      
19.10Tyler Rogers32'02.00Mazama      
19.11Andrew Hopkins32'02.00Lost River      
21.9Taurus Franklin31'09.00Paisley      
21.12Jesse Redding31'09.00Butte Valley      
23.10Manny Zamora31'07.00Henley      
23.9David Rodriguez31'07.00Big Valley      
25.12Matthias Vogel31'05.00Butte Valley      
26.9Ronald Pelroy31'01.00Paisley      
27.12Nick Barr31'00.00Big Valley      
27.10John Zackery31'00.00Big Valley      
29.9Cody Redding30'08.00Butte Valley      
30.9Lucas Dusatko29'06.00Lost River      
31.10Joe Fuentes29'04.00Lost River      
32.10Andrew Pratt28'00.00Henley      
33.-Trever Dodson27'06.00Tulelake      
34.10Jackson McKee27'05.00Lost River      
35.12Steve Bateman20'09.00Klamath Union      
12Matt DowellDQBig Valley      
-Andrew HenningsDQLakeview      
9Jose ValadezDQLost River      
10Casey KirkendallDQPaisley      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Robby Leonis125'11St Mary's      
2.12Oscar Bautista118'03Big Valley      
3.10Kyle Eversole115'05Lakeview      
4.9Logan Trumbull106'10Triad Christian      
5.9Peterson Skyler102'04Hosanna Christian      
6.12Luis Ochoa102'02Chiloquin      
7.10Zach Tomlinson101'07St Mary's      
8.11Benner Cox100'07Lakeview      
9.12Max McKinnon99'08Lakeview      
10.10Camilo Guerra97'09Butte Valley      
11.9Lucas Dusatko97'04Lost River      
12.10Kyle Owen95'06Chiloquin      
13.10Jake Miller95'04Henley      
14.10Miguel Mendez87'03Mazama      
15.11Andy Achleithner85'09Hosanna Christian      
16.9Skyler Hensley84'00Henley      
17.11Sean Naumes83'11St Mary's      
18.12John Ivie80'03Klamath Union      
19.-Trever Dodson79'08Tulelake      
20.9Tyrone Robinson78'03Mazama      
21.10Stephen Kimbol77'00Chiloquin      
22.12Jesse Redding76'00Butte Valley      
23.12Nick Barr75'05Big Valley      
24.11Jesse Smith74'11Butte Valley      
25.9Nick Baker74'07Henley      
26.9Alvin Smalley73'04Klamath Union      
27.11Andrew Hopkins68'07Lost River      
28.10Doug Blankenship65'05Mazama      
29.10Jackson McKee64'08Lost River      
30.9David Rodriguez64'02Big Valley      
31.9Kenny Ivie58'03Klamath Union      
32.10Joe Fuentes58'01Lost River      
33.9Cody Redding57'02Butte Valley      
34.9Jose Valadez49'08Lost River      
10Max WuDQPaisley      
10John ZackeryDQBig Valley      
10Spencer GreenbankDQTulelake      
11Washi CollinsDQChiloquin      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Gomez168'01Bonanza      
2.12Jaimo Jackson166'01Chiloquin      
3.12Andy Davis140'05Bonanza      
4.9Logan Trumbull135'05Triad Christian      
5.12Eusebio Alonzo133'08Lost River      
6.12Chris Sutton130'00St Mary's      
7.12Martin Nelson128'09St Mary's      
8.11Jeff Maloney122'02Klamath Union      
9.10Arlan Wilder119'00Chiloquin      
10.10Justin Rick118'03Klamath Union      
11.12Johnny McDougal117'06Lakeview      
12.10Stephen Kimbol116'08Chiloquin      
13.12Adam Mobley115'10Lakeview      
14.11Joschka Schulze114'01Paisley      
15.11Walter Ross112'10Mazama      
16.11Tony Maddalena110'11Triad Christian      
17.9Ryan Crenshaw104'07Hosanna Christian      
18.9Jeremy King104'00Henley      
19.9AJ Leep102'00St Mary's      
20.12Trenton Jeffery101'08Paisley      
21.10Ryan Conroy101'04Henley      
22.11Matt Fields100'06Mazama      
23.10Jimmy Lockrem97'09Chiloquin      
24.11Lee Hinton95'06Mazama      
26.9Robbie Hawkins94'07Bonanza      
27.9Peterson Skyler94'00Hosanna Christian      
28.12Jason Marcus91'10Lakeview      
29.11Tyler Brewer90'07Lost River      
30.12Aniruth Siriwongwattanachai66'10Paisley      
31.10Joe Fuentes56'02Lost River      
11Will KingDQHosanna Christian      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Stephen Dickinson6'02.00Bonanza      
2.12Talor Fulfer6'02.00Big Valley      
3.12Andy Davis5'10.00Bonanza      
4.12Dash Hillgartner5'10.00St Mary's      
5.10Arlan Wilder5'08.00Chiloquin      
6.11Cort Cox5'06.00Lost River      
7.9Shane Hunsaker5'06.00Big Valley      
8.11Andy Achleithner5'04.00Hosanna Christian      
9.12Robby Boggess5'04.00St Mary's      
10.9Kevin Hoffheins5'02.00Klamath Union      
11.10Brock Perry5'00.00Lost River      
11.10J.D. Urbach5'00.00Bonanza      
9Jair RamosNHMazama      
9Jake LamoureauxDQHenley      
10Ethan WoosleyNHLakeview      
9Taylor JohnsonDQMazama      
10Alex LanaDQPaisley      
10Jimmy JacksonDQChiloquin      
9Sean DemarisDQHenley      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chase Farthing10'06.00St Mary's      
2.10Stephen Dickinson10'06.00Bonanza      
3.11Shilo Kalmer10'06.00Chiloquin      
4.11Seth Walker10'00.00Lakeview      
5.12Chris Sutton9'06.00St Mary's      
6.11Lars Bowlin9'06.00St Mary's      
7.12Oscar Zaragoza9'06.00Tulelake      
8.10Stephen Townsend9'00.00Henley      
9.9Sean Igelman9'00.00St Mary's      
10.10Jacob Blair8'06.00Henley      
10.12Cole Owen8'06.00Chiloquin      
10.10Dustin Say8'06.00Chiloquin      
10.9Kalani Kolii8'06.00Klamath Union      
14.10Joseph Grohs8'00.00Bonanza      
14.10Ethan Zimmer8'00.00Henley      
16.10Josh Zoboroski7'06.00Lakeview      
17.10Kyle Cooper7'00.00Mazama      
18.10Jared Fitzpatrick7.00Lakeview      
9Robbie HawkinsNHBonanza      
11Valentin PopaNHHenley      
12Caleb FristchNHBig Valley      
12Matt DowellNHBig Valley      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Talor Fulfer19'10.00Big Valley      
2.12Caleb Fristch19'02.00Big Valley      
3.10Spencer Greenbank19'01.00Tulelake      
4.11Cort Cox19'00.00Lost River      
5.10Joseph Grohs18'06.00Bonanza      
6.12Robert Davis18'04.00Paisley      
7.12Robby Boggess18'01.00St Mary's      
8.10Arlan Wilder18'00.00Chiloquin      
9.12Kyle Darcy17'11.00Lost River      
10.9Ron Roberts17'04.00Lakeview      
10.12Thiraphat Busopha17'04.00Tulelake      
12.11Chase Farthing17'01.00St Mary's      
13.10Matt Zaiger16'00.50Triad Christian      
14.9Miguel Navarro15'09.50Tulelake      
15.12Derry Lunsford15'08.50Paisley      
16.12Adam Mobley15'08.00Lakeview      
17.10Riley Talbot15'05.50Lost River      
18.11Bryan Bolint15'03.00St Mary's      
19.9Ryan Crenshaw15'02.00Hosanna Christian      
20.9Philip Callahan15'01.00Bonanza      
21.12Oscar Zaragoza14'11.50Tulelake      
22.9Eric Mueller14'10.00Henley      
22.9Taylor Johnson14'10.00Mazama      
24.10Alex Torres14'05.50Chiloquin      
25.-Joe Day14'05.00Mazama      
26.10Gus Miller14'04.50Chiloquin      
27.12Qitan Cui14'04.00Klamath Union      
28.11Aaron Kruse14'00.50Klamath Union      
9Sean DemarisDQHenley      
10Kent VernonDQLakeview      
9Shane HunsakerDQBig Valley      
10Jimmy JacksonDQChiloquin      
9Patrick ConnerDQHenley      
12Kyle GomezNDBonanza      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Talor Fulfer38'07.50Big Valley      
2.10Arlan Wilder37'11.50Chiloquin      
3.9Tyler Newsome36'08.50Henley      
4.12Eusebio Alonzo36'06.50Lost River      
5.11Joschka Schulze36'04.00Paisley      
6.12Dash Hillgartner36'02.50St Mary's      
7.10Alex Lana35'08.00Paisley      
8.12Robby Boggess34'11.00St Mary's      
9.12West Packer32'04.50Triad Christian      
10.12Chris Sutton32'02.50St Mary's      
11.10Caleb Aguiar31'04.50Triad Christian      
12.10Jimmy Lockrem30'11.50Chiloquin      
13.12Cole Owen30'05.00Chiloquin      
14.10Matt Voelkel29'02.50Lakeview      
15.10Dylin Pool26'03.50Lakeview      
12Rich ClayDQBig Valley      
9Jake LamoureauxDQHenley      
-Joe DayDQMazama      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Addie Gallagher12.99Bonanza      
2.10Talissa Baldovino13.42Lakeview      
3.10Nikki Steinsiek13.45St Mary's      
4.11Katelyn Harris13.96Tulelake      
5.9Hayley Thomas14.04St Mary's      
6.9Britt Weidman14.05Triad Christian      
7.9Mieke DeJong14.28Bonanza      
8.10Hanna Heycke14.29St Mary's      
9.11Dani Case14.36Chiloquin      
10.9Andrea Straw14.37Henley      
11.10Caitlin Burch14.58Lost River      
12.12Jana Millrath14.64Butte Valley      
13.12Bailey Johnson14.67Lost River      
14.9Katrina Roberts14.76Klamath Union      
15.10Kelsey Wickham14.78Klamath Union      
16.11Cassie Phillips14.80Mazama      
17.9Tess Parsons14.90Triad Christian      
18.11Kalli Roach15.43Hosanna Christian      
19.9Nina Welker15.53Lakeview      
20.10Bailey Cox15.57Big Valley      
21.9Ashley Aikins15.77Lakeview      
22.9Jordan Doke15.90Henley      
11C LuceyDQHosanna Christian      
11Hattie WimerDQBig Valley      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Keli Hall26.56Lakeview      
2.10Addie Gallagher27.23Bonanza      
3.10Nikki Steinsiek27.52St Mary's      
4.10Talissa Baldovino27.77Lakeview      
5.11Katelyn Harris28.93Tulelake      
6.10Hanna Heycke29.34St Mary's      
7.9Lela Baley29.48Lost River      
8.9Liz Barnum30.08St Mary's      
9.10Leanne DeJong30.83Bonanza      
10.9Tasha King31.33Tulelake      
11.10Shey Haack31.81Henley      
12.10Kristen Cerri32.46Lost River      
13.10Megan Mozingo32.57Chiloquin      
14.11Kalli Roach32.88Hosanna Christian      
15.9Julie Zaiger35.12Triad Christian      
9Andrea StrawDQHenley      
11C LuceyDQHosanna Christian      
10Rachel TorresDQBig Valley      
9Marisol JaimeDQTulelake      
9Karina AlfaroDQLakeview      
10Bailey CoxDQBig Valley      
10Emily BallDQButte Valley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Keli Hall59.90Lakeview      
2.9Morgan Martin1:01.28St Mary's      
3.11Alicia Fanning1:04.91Tulelake      
4.11Mia Rawson1:07.49St Mary's      
5.9Lela Baley1:12.34Lost River      
6.11Kalli Roach1:13.17Hosanna Christian      
7.10Emily Ball1:14.56Butte Valley      
8.10Kristen Cerri1:18.00Lost River      
9Marisol JaimeDQTulelake      
11C LuceyDQHosanna Christian      
9Alma VidrioDQTulelake      
10Nina RimerDQChiloquin      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Morgan Martin61.7St Mary's      
10Nikki Steinsiek62.4St Mary's      
10Rebecca Tribelhorn64.4St Mary's      
9Hayley Thomas67.2St Mary's      
11Alicia Fanning68.44Tulelake      
9Tasha King71.73Tulelake      
9Alma Vidrio75.65Tulelake      
11Katelyn Harris76.44Tulelake      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Ashley Baldovino2:23.84Lakeview      
2.10Rebecca Tribelhorn2:24.29St Mary's      
3.11Erin Kroeker2:36.28Triad Christian      
4.11Alicia Fanning2:38.14Tulelake      
5.10Kelsey Wickham2:47.13Klamath Union      
6.10Victoria Honzel2:50.84Klamath Union      
7.9Alma Vidrio3:03.95Tulelake      
8.9Julie Zaiger3:23.60Triad Christian      
9.11Kelly Purdy3:39.86Chiloquin      
10Rachel TorresDQBig Valley      
9Marisol JaimeDQTulelake      
12Margret CollisonDQHosanna Christian      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lindsay Gasik5:15.44St Mary's      
2.11Rachael Estabrook5:24.45Triad Christian      
3.11Erin Kroeker5:26.49Triad Christian      
4.10MaCayla Claver5:34.67Lost River      
5.10Cheyenne Walker5:49.06Klamath Union      
6.12Kayla Swingle5:51.26Lost River      
7.9Lacey Vandenberg5:52.72Lakeview      
8.10Susanna Jones6:04.96Tulelake      
9.12Margret Collison6:05.35Hosanna Christian      
10.9Alma Vidrio6:19.20Tulelake      
11.10Alyx Irvine6:38.03St Mary's      
12.11Veronica Nameny6:46.07Chiloquin      
13.12Meredith Daw6:46.95Mazama      
14.10Meghan Nameny7:43.84Chiloquin      
11Alicia FanningDQTulelake      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rachael Estabrook11:47.00Triad Christian      
2.10MaCayla Claver12:02.00Lost River      
11Kate Ortwein12:26Lakeview      
12Katie McIntyreNTMazama      
12Hannah O'LearyNTPaisley      
10Susanna JonesNTTulelake      
10Rachel TorresNTBig Valley      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dani Case17.72Chiloquin      
2.10Sherry Powell17.78Bonanza      
3.9Lysandra Rudd17.87Klamath Union      
4.11Katelyn Harris17.88Tulelake      
5.12Danae Hess19.18Triad Christian      
6.10Kelsey Gross19.33St Mary's      
7.11Jessica Snow19.48Klamath Union      
8.9Tasha King19.50Tulelake      
9.12Bailey Johnson19.94Lost River      
10.9Mieke DeJong20.02Bonanza      
11.11Ashley Vernon20.34Lakeview      
13.9Katie Kloss20.71Henley      
14.9Amy Ortwein21.42Lakeview      
15.9Autumn Daley21.54Klamath Union      
16.11Hattie Wimer21.79Big Valley      
9Christine Hanson-ReedDQMazama      
11Shianne EnglishDQMazama      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dani Case49.33Chiloquin      
2.12Kayla Swingle51.37Lost River      
3.9Lysandra Rudd53.15Klamath Union      
4.12Bailey Johnson53.89Lost River      
5.9Tasha King54.59Tulelake      
6.9Mieke DeJong55.15Bonanza      
7.10Kelsey Gross59.46St Mary's      
8.11Ashley Vernon1:03.21Lakeview      
11Shianne EnglishDQMazama      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Addie Gallagher
Leanne DeJong
Meike DeJong
Kim Eitner
53.32Bonanza      
2.-Morgan Martin
Hayley Thomas
Hanna Heycke
Nikki Steinsiek
53.51St Mary's      
3.-Katrina Roberts
Marina Fisher
Desiree Ogborn
Lysandra Rudd
59.04Klamath Union      
4.-Jordan Doke
Shey Haack
Katy Nelson
Andrea Straw
1:00.18Henley      
5.-Veronica Nameny
Megan Mozingo
Nina Rimer
Kelly Purdy
1:03.63Chiloquin      
--Emily Ball
Rachel Levesque
Jana Millrath
Piia Noronen
DQButte Valley      
--Danae Hess
Tess Parsons
Britt Weidman
Rachael Estabrook
DQTriad Christian      
--Relay Team DQLost River      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nikki Steinsiek
Rebecca Tribelhorn
Hayley Thomas
Morgan Martin
4:15.50St Mary's      
2.-Relay Team 4:30.49Lakeview      
3.-Tess Parsons
Rachael Estabrook
Erin Kroeker
Britt Weidman
4:45.56Triad Christian      
4.-Tasha King
Alma Vidrio
Katelyn Harris
Alicia Fanning
4:51.56Tulelake      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ruby Davis34'03.00Chiloquin      
2.12Crystal Kludt28'03.00Paisley      
3.12Enereida Vargas27'02.00Butte Valley      
4.10Michele Nameny26'08.00Chiloquin      
5.10Sherry Powell26'05.00Bonanza      
6.12Piia Noronen26'00.00Butte Valley      
7.10Rachel Simonson25'10.00Paisley      
8.-Becky Zarzynski24'09.00Butte Valley      
9.12Kim Rajnus24'03.00Lost River      
10.9Fallon Charlton24'01.00Henley      
11.11Patty Quick23'11.00Lost River      
12.9Autumn Daley23'04.00Klamath Union      
13.9Hannah Picknell23'02.00St Mary's      
14.10Jenna Chiono23'00.00Paisley      
16.9Megan Hopper22'02.00Bonanza      
17.10Rachel Torres21'10.00Big Valley      
18.9Ashley Elliott21'02.50Triad Christian      
19.12Brittany Stillinger20'11.00Lost River      
20.9Katie Dexter19'10.00Lost River      
21.10Kathleen Steimel19'07.00Mazama      
22.11Jessica Snow19'05.00Klamath Union      
23.9Ashley Aikins17'07.00Lakeview      
24.10Audrey Murray16'09.00Mazama      
24.12Jamie Gatliff16'09.00Lost River      
-Staunton KaylaDQHosanna Christian      
10Angelina TillsonDQChiloquin      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Crystal Kludt106'01Paisley      
2.11Ruby Davis96'08Chiloquin      
3.12Kim Rajnus93'10Lost River      
4.10Sherry Powell89'05Bonanza      
5.10Addie Gallagher81'00Bonanza      
6.12Jamie Gatliff76'05Lost River      
7.9Hannah Picknell76'03St Mary's      
8.11Veronica Nameny75'03Chiloquin      
9.11Patty Quick73'05Lost River      
11.12Piia Noronen67'09Butte Valley      
12.-Becky Zarzynski63'10Butte Valley      
13.9Megan Hopper57'04Bonanza      
14.12Enereida Vargas56'10Butte Valley      
15.9Katie Dexter51'01Lost River      
16.9Fallon Charlton49'10Henley      
17.9Britt Weidman49'06Triad Christian      
18.9Ashley Elliott47'08Triad Christian      
19.9Hannah Costa45'07Klamath Union      
20.10Kathleen Steimel44'10Mazama      
21.10Audrey Murray39'00Mazama      
-Staunton KaylaDQHosanna Christian      
10Angelina TillsonDQChiloquin      
9Jordan DokeDQHenley      
12Brittany StillingerDQLost River      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ruby Davis100'04Chiloquin      
2.12Kim Eitner94'01Bonanza      
3.12Katy Nelson91'10Henley      
4.11Caitlin Carini89'02St Mary's      
5.10Jenna Chiono87'00Paisley      
6.10Emily Volk80'02St Mary's      
7.12Margret Collison79'07Hosanna Christian      
8.9Jordan Doke77'04Henley      
9.11Rie Kitao70'08Paisley      
10.11Ingrid Barros66'10Henley      
11.10Audrey Murray63'11Mazama      
12.12Brittany Stillinger62'07Lost River      
13.12Glenna Donahue58'00Klamath Union      
14.10Michele Nameny56'03Chiloquin      
15.11Patty Quick50'02Lost River      
16.9Karina Alfaro49'00Lakeview      
17.9Ashley Elliott47'07Triad Christian      
18.12Jamie Gatliff42'07Lost River      
19.9Victoria Haley38'04Klamath Union      
20.9Katie Dexter37'10Lost River      
12Bailey JohnsonDQLost River      
-Staunton KaylaDQHosanna Christian      
10Angelina TillsonDQChiloquin      
9Andrea StrawDQHenley      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sherry Powell4'10.00Bonanza      
2.11Dani Case4'08.00Chiloquin      
3.10Leanne DeJong4'08.00Bonanza      
4.9Marina Fisher4'06.00Klamath Union      
5.10Anna McCreedy4'04.00St Mary's      
6.9Tess Parsons4'02.00Triad Christian      
7.11Maddie Parsons4'02.00Triad Christian      
8.9Amy Ortwein4'02.00Lakeview      
9.10Jo Reeder4'00.00St Mary's      
10.12Lila Kallio4'00.00Paisley      
10.11Cassie Phillips4'00.00Mazama      
11.12Brittany Stillinger4'00.00Lost River      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kayla Swingle8'06.00Lost River      
2.10Anna McCreedy6'06.00St Mary's      
3.11Kate Ortwein6'00.00Lakeview      
4.9Lela Baley6'00.00Lost River      
4.10Susanna Jones6'00.00Tulelake      
6.9Lysandra Rudd6'00.00Klamath Union      
7.10Jo Reeder6'00.00St Mary's      
8.9Karina Alfaro5'06.00Lakeview      
9.9Katrina Roberts5'06.00Klamath Union      
12Kim EitnerDQBonanza      
10Megan MozingoDQChiloquin      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Keli Hall17'01.00Lakeview      
2.12Kayla Swingle16'04.50Lost River      
3.9Lela Baley13'11.00Lost River      
4.10Caitlin Burch13'07.00Lost River      
5.12Danae Hess13'03.00Triad Christian      
6.9Hayley Thomas13'00.00St Mary's      
7.10Hanna Heycke12'11.00St Mary's      
8.12Jana Millrath12'07.00Butte Valley      
9.12Kylee Rohrbacker12'02.50Mazama      
10.12Enereida Vargas12'01.00Butte Valley      
11.11Veronica Nameny11'09.00Chiloquin      
12.10Bailey Cox11'05.00Big Valley      
13.9Christine Hanson-Reed11'04.00Mazama      
14.10Emily Multari10'05.00St Mary's      
15.9Julie Zaiger10'00.50Triad Christian      
11Hattie WimerDQBig Valley      
-Rachel LevesqueDQButte Valley      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kim Eitner31'06.50Bonanza      
2.12Crystal Kludt30'01.50Paisley      
3.11Erin Kroeker29'07.50Triad Christian      
4.9Andrea Straw29'01.50Henley      
5.12Danae Hess28'09.00Triad Christian      
6.10Caitlin Burch28'06.50Lost River      
7.9Amy Ortwein28'03.00Lakeview      
8.9Marina Fisher26'06.50Klamath Union      
9.10Shey Haack26'03.00Henley      
11Cassie PhillipsDQMazama      
12Kylee RohrbackerDQMazama      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.