Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Dillon11.8Oakridge
2.12Victor Henry12.3Oakland
12Lyle Montgomery12.4Lowell
3.10Patrick Bowlsby12.4Yoncalla
5.11Andrew Young12.7Oakland
9Kellan Alexander13.7Oakridge
9James Cabarrubias13.7Oakridge
10Kevin Hale16.4Oakridge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Dillon24.1Oakridge
2.12Victor Henry25.0Oakland
3.10Patrick Bowlsby25.2Yoncalla
11Collin Kellar25.24Lowell
10Clinton Brown25.5Oakland
9Ryan Whitaker26.2Oakland
9James Cabarrubias27.1Oakridge
10Pete Calvert28.2Oakridge
9Kellan Alexander29.4Oakridge
9Nathan Ritchie29.7Oakridge
11Johnny Macklin30.1Oakridge
11Aaron Davis33.5Oakridge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nathan Adams53.3Oakland
2.11Zach Chamberlin54.8Oakridge
3.9Ryan Whitaker57.6Oakland
4.11Randolf Becker59.6Oakridge
9Brent Stearns1:01.1Oakland
10Pete Calvert63.6Oakridge
10Russell Gillespie70.8Yoncalla
12Daniel Pollock80.4Yoncalla
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Altemus2:05.3Oakridge
2.11Tom McKay2:15.2Oakland
3.12Deyton Ingvalson2:18.7Oakland
5.10Russell Gillespie2:44Yoncalla
6.10Derek Reece3:14Yoncalla
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Max Long4:23.3Oakridge
2.11Tom McKay4:33.0Oakland
4.11Kayne Holliday4:49Yoncalla
6.10Clinton Brown4:55.4Oakland
10Corey Kirkpatrick5:12.2Lowell
10Dustin Roy5:54.7Oakridge
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Max Long9:22.3Oakridge
2.12Ben Altemus9:41.8Oakridge
3.11Jesse Fukawa9:43.4Oakridge
5.11Kayne Holliday10:50Yoncalla
10Corey Kirkpatrick11:33.95Lowell
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Cranley16.1Oakland
2.11Andrew Young17.7Oakland
10Jared Boyles18.1Lowell
4.12Chris Dean18.2Oakridge
5.11Caleb Castleman19.7Oakridge
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Dean42.7Oakridge
10Jared Boyles45.3Lowell
4.11Caleb Castleman49.8Oakridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Dean
Tyler Oglesby
Zach Chamberlin
Jesse Dillon
46.0Oakridge
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Clinton Brown
Victor Henry
Deyton Ingvalson
Nathan Adams
3:39.3Oakland
2.-Ben Altemus
Sam Hahn
Max Long
Zach Chamberlin
3:47.2Oakridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Pollock38'8"Yoncalla
2.11Jacob Cottier36'4Oakland
3.12Allen Wellborn34'10Oakland
4.11Tyler Oglesby34'6Oakridge
5.11Johnny Macklin34'5Oakridge
7.10Matt Weaver31'11Oakland
9Nathan Ritchie29'7.75Oakridge
11Aaron Davis25'9.75Oakridge
10Kevin Hale21'5.5Oakridge
10Derek Reece20'1"Yoncalla
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matt Weaver112'9Oakland
2.11Jacob Cottier106'9Oakland
3.11Dallas Bowles104'Oakridge
4.11Solomon Sturgill101'9Oakland
12Daniel Pollock94'1Yoncalla
11Johnny Macklin90'2.5Oakridge
11Aaron Davis89'Oakridge
9James Cabarrubias81'0Oakridge
9Nathan Ritchie65'10.5Oakridge
10Kevin Hale53'0Oakridge
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Pollock130'8Yoncalla
2.12Allen Wellborn124'4Oakland
11Dallas Bowles121'0Oakridge
5.11Solomon Sturgill115'11Oakland
6.11Jacob Cottier113'7Oakland
9James Cabarrubias94'11Oakridge
11Johnny Macklin93'6Oakridge
11Aaron Davis72'Oakridge
10Kevin Hale45'10Oakridge
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew Dickson5'8Oakland
11Collin Kellar5'6Lowell
3.10Josh Reber5'4Oakland
4.10Pete Calvert5'0Oakridge
5.11Caleb Castleman5'0Oakridge
6.9Kellan Alexander4'8Oakridge
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10Corey Kirkpatrick8'6Lowell
2.10Dustin Roy7'6Oakridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Lyle Montgomery20'0Lowell
2.11Jesse Dillon18'4Oakridge
3.11Andrew Young18'4Oakland
4.11Zach Chamberlin17'8.5Oakridge
5.11Tyler Oglesby17'7Oakridge
6.12Deyton Ingvalson16'6.5Oakland
10Russell Gillespie13'6Yoncalla
9Brent Stearns12'4Oakland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Cranley38'6Oakland
2.12Chris Dean37'8.5Oakridge
3.11Tom McKay36'11Oakland
4.11Matthew Dickson35'6.5Oakland
5.10Josh Reber32'8Oakland
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Orie Gamez13.0Oakridge
2.11Alex Johnson14.4Oakland
3.12Patience Williams14.6Yoncalla
4.9Kathrine Sublette14.61Yoncalla
5.10Kami Short14.62Yoncalla
6.10Cassie Johnson14.8Oakridge
9Michelle Esmond15.0Oakland
10Autumn Last15.5Oakridge
11Megan Hart15.7Oakland
9Heather Koch17.1Oakland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Orie Gamez26.4Oakridge
2.12Jennifer Karwan28.1Oakland
3.9Lynlee Young29.1Oakridge
4.9Kathrine Sublette30.0Yoncalla
5.10Cassie Johnson30.5Oakridge
6.12Patience Williams30.6Yoncalla
10Kami Short30.7Yoncalla
10Autumn Last33.0Oakridge
11Megan Hart33.2Oakland
9Heather Koch35.3Oakland
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jennifer Karwan1:08.0Oakland
9Zoey Laybourn-Candlish76.24Lowell
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Camilla Haug2:41Yoncalla
2.9Tiffany Fine2:49.1Oakridge
3.11Jennifer Evans3:34.5Oakridge
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stephanie Hescock5:40Yoncalla
10Katie Erlei6:43.6Lowell
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Johnson11:43.3Oakland
2.11Stephanie Hescock11:56Yoncalla
3.12Camilla Haug12:16Yoncalla
4.10Kailee Steele14:12.3Oakridge
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Samantha Boyd16.5Oakridge
2.12Brianne Emel18.1Yoncalla
3.9Michelle Esmond20.1Oakland
4.12Chelsey VanDeHey20.4Oakland
5.10Mandy Shields21.6Oakridge
6.9Katie Zimmerman24.3Oakridge
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Samantha Boyd49.1Oakridge
2.10Mandy Shields60.1Oakridge
3T10Erlynn Sanchez61.3Oakridge
3.9Michelle Esmond1:01.3Oakland
5.9Katie Zimmerman68.8Oakridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lynlee Young
Orie Gamez
Zoe Skordahl
Kirsti Clapsadle
53.0Oakridge
2.-Alex Johnson
Katie Storie
Chelsey VanDeHey
Jennifer Karwan
54.3Oakland
3.-Patience Williams
Kami Short
Brianne Emel
Kathrine Sublette
56.7Yoncalla
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Orie Gamez
Zoe Skordahl
Tiffany Fine
Samantha Boyd
4:23.3Oakridge
2.-Kathrine Sublette
Kami Short
Camilla Haug
Stephanie Hescock
4:56Yoncalla
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michelle Goodman31'9Oakland
2.12Ronica Cole29'5Yoncalla
4.12Katie Storie27'1.75Oakland
526'810Tauri Pollock26'8Yoncalla
6.11Julie Basque25'4.5Oakland
10Molly Earls24'11Oakland
8.10Erlynn Sanchez24'0.75Oakridge
10Jessica Graham22'2.5Lowell
12Naomi Toguwell18'1.75Lowell
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michelle Goodman101'5.5Oakland
2.12Ronica Cole86'7Yoncalla
10Katie Erlei79'3Lowell
4.11Julie Basque76'5Oakland
5.10Tauri Pollock68'2Yoncalla
10Erlynn Sanchez56'7.5Oakridge
10Autumn Last55'0Oakridge
10Kailee Steele51'4Oakridge
10Jessica Graham50'2.5Lowell
11Jennifer Evans46'2Oakridge
12Naomi Toguwell35'10Lowell
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ronica Cole92'4Yoncalla
3.11Michelle Goodman81'0Oakland
4.10Erlynn Sanchez76'9Oakridge
12Katie Storie74'0Oakland
10Katie Erlei73'9Lowell
10Molly Earls69'11Oakland
10Tauri Pollock64'9Yoncalla
11Jennifer Evans55'4Oakridge
10Kailee Steele52'5Oakridge
9Zoey Laybourn-Candlish50'2.5Lowell
10Jessica Graham21'3Lowell
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Samantha Boyd5'Oakridge
2.11Zoe Skordahl5'Oakridge
3.12Camilla Haug4'2Yoncalla
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Kendra Deitz7'6Lowell
2.10Cassie Johnson5'6Oakridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Kendra Deitz14'5.5Lowell
2.12Chelsey VanDeHey13'10.5Oakland
3.12Brianne Emel13'7Yoncalla
4.10Mandy Shields12'4Oakridge
9Shelby Emel11'9Yoncalla
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zoe Skordahl34'2.5Oakridge
2.12Brianne Emel31'6Yoncalla
3.9Lynlee Young31'Oakridge
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams