Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Brown11.73hBear Creek
2.10Milton Newell11.87hMt Rainier Lutheran
3.11Jimmy Rehfeld11.89hBear Creek
X12Sam Chapman12.27hSeattle Academy
4.11Cameron Savini12.22hChristian Faith
5.11Scott Lorette12.26hEvergreen Lutheran
6.9Nick Olson12.34hCrosspoint
7.11Daniel Kurbis12.42hEvergreen Lutheran
8.11Jeff Mitchell12.45hCrosspoint
8.11Kenneth Edmonson12.45hMt Rainier Lutheran
10.11Kelly Adam12.50hChristian Faith
11.11Joseph Hwang12.59hSeattle Lutheran
12.11Aaron Constantino12.74hChristian Faith
13.10Chris Garbelman12.76hEvergreen Lutheran
14.9Lucas Driscoll12.79hSeattle Lutheran
15.9Mark Anderson12.91hEvergreen Lutheran
16.11Todd Lien12.97hBear Creek
17.10Robbie Carrasco13.08hSeattle Lutheran
X10Perry King13.20hSeattle Academy
18.10Kyle Locke13.14h PRChristian Faith
19.10Morgan Weisz13.16hChristian Faith
19.11David Blaszka13.16hNorthwest Yeshiva
21.10Colin Mange13.51h SRCrosspoint
22.9Kenton Krueger13.73hSeattle Lutheran
23.10Mike Marshall13.74hNorthwest Yeshiva
24.11Morgan Bader14.14hBear Creek
25.9Alex Behar14.17hNorthwest Yeshiva
26.10Kris Locke14.21hChristian Faith
27.9Ben Fung14.26hEvergreen Lutheran
28.12Go Go Silverman14.37h SRNorthwest Yeshiva
29.12Marcel Burbach14.47hSeattle Lutheran
30.11Steven Kelly16.96hSeattle Lutheran
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Brown24.11hBear Creek
2.11Jimmy Rehfeld24.28hBear Creek
X12Sam Chapman24.58hSeattle Academy
3.10Milton Newell24.66hMt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Brandon Tarver24.93hMt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Kenneth Edmonson25.28hMt Rainier Lutheran
6.10Chris Garbelman25.85hEvergreen Lutheran
7.11Joseph Hwang25.94hSeattle Lutheran
8.10Robbie Carrasco26.62hSeattle Lutheran
9.11David Kim26.75hSeattle Lutheran
10.12Aaron Mantey27.22hEvergreen Lutheran
11.11David Blaszka27.58hNorthwest Yeshiva
12.11Austin Schlief27.69hCrosspoint
13.9Mark Anderson27.84hEvergreen Lutheran
14.10Mike Marshall28.16h PRNorthwest Yeshiva
15.9Kenton Krueger30.05hSeattle Lutheran
X9Zeke Sarjus30.58h PRSeattle Academy
16.11Steven Kelly32.58h SRSeattle Lutheran
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kenny Brown52.76hChristian Faith
2.11Kenneth Edmonson57.25hMt Rainier Lutheran
3.11David Kim58.69hSeattle Lutheran
4.9Nick Olson59.77h PRCrosspoint
5.10Chris Garbelman1:00.73hEvergreen Lutheran
5.10Vitaliy Golubkov1:00.73hMt Rainier Lutheran
7.12Ari Huntley1:02.53hNorthwest Yeshiva
8.12Yaakov Cohen1:02.56h PRNorthwest Yeshiva
9.9Gordy Mueller1:02.75hSeattle Lutheran
10.11Ed Tsui1:03.53hCrosspoint
11.10Adam Polack1:07.81h PRNorthwest Yeshiva
12.10Nathaniel Monteith1:08.60hMt Rainier Lutheran
13.9Garrett Cross1:12.98hMt Rainier Lutheran
14.11Steven Kelly1:18.11hSeattle Lutheran
15.9Evan Reese1:24.29hSeattle Lutheran
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

X11Hale Shaw2:04.47h SRUniversity Prep
1.12Brandon Tarver2:06.27hMt Rainier Lutheran
X11Wes Erickson2:07.05hUniversity Prep
2.11Kyle Dunn2:09.32hBear Creek
3.10Joseph Mungai2:09.60h SRChristian Faith
4.10Tyler Fuegmann2:09.86h PREvergreen Lutheran
5.9Dalton Cuthbert2:09.87h SRChristian Faith
X10Alex Johnson2:10.15h SRSeattle Academy
X11Daniel Strong2:14.72hUniversity Prep
6.11Philip Yovetich2:20.09hSeattle Lutheran
7.12Sam Davila2:22.90h PRMt Rainier Lutheran
8.9Ryan Hopkins2:23.41h SRMt Rainier Lutheran
9.12Taeyong(James) In2:23.73hCrosspoint
10.10Matt Mclaughlin2:24.19h PRBear Creek
11.10Alex Hall2:24.61h PREvergreen Lutheran
X11Eric Laakman2:25.78h PRUniversity Prep
12.10Craig Birsching2:26.87hEvergreen Lutheran
13.10Vitaliy Golubkov2:28.67hMt Rainier Lutheran
X9Nicolas Andrade2:29.07h SRUniversity Prep
14.10Travis King2:30.59hCrosspoint
15.9Jake Matthews2:32.85h PRBear Creek
X9Nick Belyaev2:35.80h SRUniversity Prep
X10Tristan Eden2:37.20h PRSeattle Academy
16.10Kyle Whitt2:37.54hCrosspoint
17.10Adam Polack2:38.17h PRNorthwest Yeshiva
18.10Ben Silesky2:39.51h PRNorthwest Yeshiva
19.12Tyler Zehfus2:42.55hEvergreen Lutheran
X11Dustin Chernick2:42.94h PRUniversity Prep
X9Mike Creswell2:43.69h PRSeattle Academy
20.10Iver Nitz2:44.10hEvergreen Lutheran
21.10Jine Ihn (Jin) Hye2:44.50hBear Creek
X9Josh Klein2:45.34h PRUniversity Prep
22.12Keith Barnes2:45.71hMt Rainier Lutheran
X10John Brickman2:46.26h PRSeattle Academy
X9Ben Greer2:48.11h PRUniversity Prep
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Brown4:57.05hChristian Faith
2.12Sergio Tostado5:01.52hMt Rainier Lutheran
3.10Thomas Hopkins5:02.66hSeattle Lutheran
4.12Brandon Tarver5:05.57h PRMt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Josh Smith5:07.70h PRBear Creek
6.10Tyler Fuegmann5:11.30h PREvergreen Lutheran
7.9Ryan Hopkins5:15.60h SRMt Rainier Lutheran
8.12Sam Davila5:28.39hMt Rainier Lutheran
9.11Isaac Miller5:29.65hBear Creek
10.10Will McCahill5:33.66h SRBear Creek
11.12Ari Huntley5:34.12hNorthwest Yeshiva
12.10Ken Davidson5:34.42h SRCrosspoint
13.9Robert Kelley5:35.33h SRBear Creek
14.12Yaakov Cohen5:36.97hNorthwest Yeshiva
15.12Taeyong(James) In5:40.33hCrosspoint
16.10Adam Polack5:43.00hNorthwest Yeshiva
17.10Ben Silesky5:43.44hNorthwest Yeshiva
18.11Matt Yourek5:43.80hCrosspoint
19.10Craig Birsching5:47.66h PREvergreen Lutheran
X9Mike Creswell5:53.29h PRSeattle Academy
20.10Seung Min(Shawn) Oh5:56.85h PRBear Creek
X10Tristan Eden6:00.51hSeattle Academy
21.12Tyler Zehfus6:02.51hEvergreen Lutheran
22.12Keith Barnes6:06.22hMt Rainier Lutheran
23.10Iver Nitz6:14.33hEvergreen Lutheran
24.9Sam Lee6:37.97hBear Creek
25.9Evan Reese6:38.77hSeattle Lutheran
26.11Carson Alberg6:40.53h SRSeattle Lutheran
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dalton Cuthbert10:40.59hChristian Faith
2.12Sergio Tostado10:53.36hMt Rainier Lutheran
3.12Josh Brown10:59.28hChristian Faith
4.10Joseph Mungai11:12.07hChristian Faith
5.10Blake Wulf11:21.32hSeattle Lutheran
6.9Gordy Mueller11:37.84hSeattle Lutheran
7.10Andrew Addleman12:17.81hEvergreen Lutheran
8.9Kyle Carter12:41.92hMt Rainier Lutheran
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garrett Benson17.10hBear Creek
2.11Zach Holt19.92h PRMt Rainier Lutheran
3.12Nathan Graham19.99h SRMt Rainier Lutheran
4.11Michael Loveless20.16hMt Rainier Lutheran
5.10Nate Holter20.59hEvergreen Lutheran
6.11Austin Schlief20.92hCrosspoint
7.10Jordan Wesolek21.04hChristian Faith
8.10Kris Locke24.70hChristian Faith
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kai Kircher45.92hMt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Josh Brown47.19hChristian Faith
3.10Nate Holter47.43h SREvergreen Lutheran
4.11Zach Holt49.27hMt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Austin Schlief50.28hCrosspoint
X10Perry King52.11hSeattle Academy
6.11Isaac Miller52.12hBear Creek
7.9Chase Estes52.33hCrosspoint
X12Peter Claesson53.47hSeattle Academy
8.11Michael Loveless54.35hMt Rainier Lutheran
9.10Kris Locke55.63hChristian Faith
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kenny Brown
Kelly Adam
Aaron Constantino
Cameron Savini
46.82hChristian Faith
2.-Brandon Tarver
Kai Kircher
Milton Newell
Kenneth Edmonson
47.68hMt Rainier Lutheran
3.-Garrett Benson
Matt Brown
Todd Lien
Marc Mueller
48.09hBear Creek
4.-Jeff Mitchell
Nick Olson
Jerry Katica
Chase Estes
49.75hCrosspoint
5.-Mark Anderson
Alex Hall
Chris Garbelman
Daniel Kurbis
50.25hEvergreen Lutheran
6.-Mark Swanson
Nick Croy
Sal Simone
Ben Ott
58.35hEvergreen Lutheran
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

X-Relay Team 3:47.24hUniversity Prep
1.-Todd Lien
Matt Mclaughlin
Will McCahill
Josh Smith
4:00.48hBear Creek
X-Alex Johnson
Patrick McMahon
Cody Finke
Matt Winterscheid
4:01.96hSeattle Academy
2.-Sergio Tostado
Sam Davila
Vitaliy Golubkov
Ryan Hopkins
4:04.76hMt Rainier Lutheran
3.-Philip Yovetich
Blake Wulf
David Kim
Kenton Krueger
4:16.21hSeattle Lutheran
4.-Craig Birsching
Tyler Fuegmann
Iver Nitz
Tyler Zehfus
4:16.96hEvergreen Lutheran
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Erik Richardson40'10.50Bear Creek
2.11Daniel Kurbis38'01.00Evergreen Lutheran
X12Andrew Gray36'02.25Seattle Academy
3.10Matt Montgomery35'06.00Crosspoint
4.12Kai Kircher35'05.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Cameron Savini35'03.75Christian Faith
6.10Kenny Brown35'03.50 SRChristian Faith
7.9Lucas Driscoll34'06.50Seattle Lutheran
8.12Go Go Silverman33'08.75Northwest Yeshiva
9.12Greg Einfeld33'06.50Bear Creek
10.10Caleb Wood32'06.00Christian Faith
11.10Ricky Deol32'05.50Christian Faith
12.10Nick Croy32'05.00Evergreen Lutheran
13.9Zach Lake31'07.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
14.12Jeff Kaiser31'06.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
15.9Garret Richwilson30'10.75Seattle Lutheran
16.12Doug Hein30'07.00Crosspoint
17.10Joon Kim30'02.00Christian Faith
18.10Adam Polack28'09.50Northwest Yeshiva
19.11Sean Casteel26'08.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
20.9Alex Ebersole26'06.50 PRCrosspoint
21.11Cal Delahay26'02.75 PRCrosspoint
22.11Mark Swanson25'10.75Evergreen Lutheran
23.10Trent Ault25'10.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
24.9Albert Harris25'08.25Evergreen Lutheran
25.11Robbie Ptaszynski25'08.00Bear Creek
26.10Brett Anderson25'07.25Crosspoint
27.9Corey Fagan25'01.00Evergreen Lutheran
27.9Sal Simone25'01.00Evergreen Lutheran
29.10Daniel Poole24'08.50Crosspoint
X10John Brickman24'02.00 SRSeattle Academy
30.10Jasper Cabiao23'07.75Christian Faith
31.10Yohan Lee23'06.50Christian Faith
32.9Ben Ott22'03.50Evergreen Lutheran
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Kurbis118'07Evergreen Lutheran
2.10Erik Richardson109'10Bear Creek
3.10Joon Kim104'01Christian Faith
4.12Doug Hein102'08 PRCrosspoint
5.9Lucas Driscoll98'02Seattle Lutheran
6.10Nick Croy96'02 PREvergreen Lutheran
7.10David Ersek94'10Bear Creek
8.11Jerry Katica94'09Crosspoint
9.10Trent Ault92'07Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.12Nathan Graham91'11 PRMt Rainier Lutheran
11.12Kai Kircher91'06Mt Rainier Lutheran
12.10Caleb Wood88'08Christian Faith
13.12Jeff Kaiser85'10Mt Rainier Lutheran
14.10Kevin Hemry81'04Crosspoint
15.11Sean Casteel78'02Mt Rainier Lutheran
16.10Kyle Locke75'11Christian Faith
17.9Alex Ebersole71'10 PRCrosspoint
X12Andrew Gray70'04Seattle Academy
18.9Zach Lake69'08Mt Rainier Lutheran
19.12Marcel Burbach68'10Seattle Lutheran
20.9Ben Ott68'03 SREvergreen Lutheran
21.10Ricky Deol68'00Christian Faith
22.10Daniel Poole67'02Crosspoint
23.9Garret Richwilson66'07Seattle Lutheran
23.10Yohan Lee66'07Christian Faith
25.9Albert Harris66'03Evergreen Lutheran
26.9Sal Simone65'05Evergreen Lutheran
27.10Brett Anderson65'02 PRCrosspoint
28.10Nathaniel Monteith64'04Mt Rainier Lutheran
29.10Jasper Cabiao63'09 SRChristian Faith
30.11Mark Swanson62'08Evergreen Lutheran
31.9Corey Fagan56'00Evergreen Lutheran
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

X12Peter Claesson137'09Seattle Academy
1.11Cameron Savini128'02Christian Faith
2.12Josh Brown127'00Christian Faith
X12Andrew Gray120'00Seattle Academy
X10Perry King114'03Seattle Academy
3.9Garrett Cross112'11 SRMt Rainier Lutheran
4.10Nate Holter112'07Evergreen Lutheran
5.10Kyle Locke109'11Christian Faith
6.11Jeff Mitchell108'01Crosspoint
7.10Joon Kim104'03Christian Faith
8.12Doug Hein102'01Crosspoint
9.10Caleb Wood101'02 SRChristian Faith
10.10Travis King101'02Crosspoint
11.11Cal Delahay99'08Crosspoint
X9Jack Newton94'04 PRUniversity Prep
12.10Vitaliy Golubkov94'01Mt Rainier Lutheran
13.10Nick Croy93'08 SREvergreen Lutheran
14.12Jeff Kaiser93'01 SRMt Rainier Lutheran
15.10Robbie Carrasco90'10 PRSeattle Lutheran
16.11Jerry Katica90'08Crosspoint
17.12Marcel Burbach89'10 PRSeattle Lutheran
18.10Thomas Hopkins88'09Seattle Lutheran
19.10Matt Montgomery86'02Crosspoint
20.10Morgan Weisz84'04Christian Faith
21.12Greg Einfeld83'08Bear Creek
22.9Sal Simone80'09Evergreen Lutheran
23.10Kevin Hemry78'00Crosspoint
X11Eric Laakman75'06 SRUniversity Prep
24.9Corey Fagan70'07Evergreen Lutheran
25.11Robbie Ptaszynski69'11Bear Creek
26.9Ben Ott68'03Evergreen Lutheran
27.10Nathaniel Monteith68'00Mt Rainier Lutheran
28.10Daniel Poole65'04 PRCrosspoint
29.9Albert Harris56'01Evergreen Lutheran
10John Brickman53'08Seattle Academy
9David Beame53'02University Prep
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garrett Benson5'04.00 SRBear Creek
1.10Jordan Wesolek5'04.00Christian Faith
3.10Joseph Mungai5'02.00Christian Faith
3.10Alex Hall5'02.00 PREvergreen Lutheran
5.11Michael Loveless5'00.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.9Chase Estes5'00.00Crosspoint
7.9Nick Olson4'10.00Crosspoint
X12Matt Winterscheid4'08.00 SRSeattle Academy
8.12Aaron Mantey4'06.00Evergreen Lutheran
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

X12Matt Winterscheid12'00.00Seattle Academy
X10Oliver Miska9'06.00Seattle Academy
1.12Doug Hein8'06.00 PRCrosspoint
2.10Colin Mange8'00.00Crosspoint
2.9Jake Matthews8'00.00Bear Creek
X11Cody FinkeDQSeattle Academy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kenny Brown18'09.00Christian Faith
X12Matt Winterscheid18'08.00 PRSeattle Academy
2.11Jimmy Rehfeld17'10.50Bear Creek
3.10Milton Newell17'08.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.11Jeff Mitchell17'07.50Crosspoint
5.9Chase Estes17'04.00 SRCrosspoint
6.10Colin Mange16'10.00 PRCrosspoint
7.10Jordan Wesolek16'06.50Christian Faith
8.11Aaron Constantino15'11.25Christian Faith
9.12Aaron Mantey15'09.50Evergreen Lutheran
10.11Joseph Hwang15'08.00Seattle Lutheran
X9Josh Klein15'07.50University Prep
11.12Nathan Graham15'07.00 SRMt Rainier Lutheran
X10Oliver Miska15'06.00 SRSeattle Academy
12.10Morgan Weisz15'04.50Christian Faith
13.11Kelly Adam15'02.75Christian Faith
X11Cody Finke15'02.00Seattle Academy
14.11Ed Tsui15'01.00Crosspoint
15.9Ryan Hopkins14'09.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
16.9Mark Anderson14'02.00 SREvergreen Lutheran
17.10Kris Locke14'01.75Christian Faith
18.10Mike Marshall13'03.75 PRNorthwest Yeshiva
19.11David Blaszka13'00.25Northwest Yeshiva
20.11Carson Alberg11'05.75Seattle Lutheran
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Mantey36'02.75Evergreen Lutheran
2.10Jordan Wesolek35'09.50Christian Faith
3.10Joseph Mungai35'04.25 SRChristian Faith
4.10Alex Hall35'01.00Evergreen Lutheran
5.11Michael Loveless34'11.00 PRMt Rainier Lutheran
X10Oliver Miska34'00.75 PRSeattle Academy
6.10Morgan Weisz33'09.00 SRChristian Faith
7.11Ed Tsui33'02.00 SRCrosspoint
8.12Nathan Graham33'00.25Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.10Kyle Locke32'06.75Christian Faith
X9Zeke Sarjus26'07.00 PRSeattle Academy