Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Brown11.73Bear Creek
2.10Milton Newell11.87Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.11Jimmy Rehfeld11.89Bear Creek
X12Sam Chapman12.27Seattle Academy
4.11Cameron Savini12.22Christian Faith
5.11Scott Lorette12.26Evergreen Lutheran
6.9Nick Olson12.34Crosspoint
7.11Daniel Kurbis12.42Evergreen Lutheran
8.11Jeff Mitchell12.45Crosspoint
8.11Kenneth Edmonson12.45Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.11Kelly Adam12.50Christian Faith
11.11Joseph Hwang12.59Seattle Lutheran
12.11Aaron Constantino12.74Christian Faith
13.10Chris Garbelman12.76Evergreen Lutheran
14.9Lucas Driscoll12.79Seattle Lutheran
15.9Mark Anderson12.91Evergreen Lutheran
16.11Todd Lien12.97Bear Creek
17.10Robbie Carrasco13.08Seattle Lutheran
X10Perry King13.20Seattle Academy
18.10Kyle Locke13.14Christian Faith
19.10Morgan Weisz13.16Christian Faith
19.11David Blaszka13.16Northwest Yeshiva
21.10Colin Mange13.51Crosspoint
22.9Kenton Krueger13.73Seattle Lutheran
23.10Mike Marshall13.74Northwest Yeshiva
24.11Morgan Bader14.14Bear Creek
25.9Alex Behar14.17Northwest Yeshiva
26.10Kris Locke14.21Christian Faith
27.9Ben Fung14.26Evergreen Lutheran
28.12Go Go Silverman14.37Northwest Yeshiva
29.12Marcel Burbach14.47Seattle Lutheran
30.11Steven Kelly16.96Seattle Lutheran
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Brown24.11Bear Creek
2.11Jimmy Rehfeld24.28Bear Creek
X12Sam Chapman24.58Seattle Academy
3.10Milton Newell24.66Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Brandon Tarver24.93Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Kenneth Edmonson25.28Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.10Chris Garbelman25.85Evergreen Lutheran
7.11Joseph Hwang25.94Seattle Lutheran
8.10Robbie Carrasco26.62Seattle Lutheran
9.11David Kim26.75Seattle Lutheran
10.12Aaron Mantey27.22Evergreen Lutheran
11.11David Blaszka27.58Northwest Yeshiva
12.11Austin Schlief27.69Crosspoint
13.9Mark Anderson27.84Evergreen Lutheran
14.10Mike Marshall28.16Northwest Yeshiva
15.9Kenton Krueger30.05Seattle Lutheran
X9Zeke Sarjus30.58Seattle Academy
16.11Steven Kelly32.58Seattle Lutheran
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kenny Brown52.76Christian Faith
2.11Kenneth Edmonson57.25Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.11David Kim58.69Seattle Lutheran
4.9Nick Olson59.77Crosspoint
5.10Vitaliy Golubkov1:00.73Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.10Chris Garbelman1:00.73Evergreen Lutheran
7.12Ari Huntley1:02.53Northwest Yeshiva
8.12Yaakov Cohen1:02.56Northwest Yeshiva
9.9Gordy Mueller1:02.75Seattle Lutheran
10.11Ed Tsui1:03.53Crosspoint
11.10Adam Polack1:07.81Northwest Yeshiva
12.10Nathaniel Monteith1:08.60Mt Rainier Lutheran
13.9Garrett Cross1:12.98Mt Rainier Lutheran
14.11Steven Kelly1:18.11Seattle Lutheran
15.9Evan Reese1:24.29Seattle Lutheran
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

X11Hale Shaw2:04.47University Prep
1.12Brandon Tarver2:06.27Mt Rainier Lutheran
X11Wes Erickson2:07.05University Prep
2.11Kyle Dunn2:09.32Bear Creek
3.10Joseph Mungai2:09.60Christian Faith
4.10Tyler Fuegmann2:09.86Evergreen Lutheran
5.9Dalton Cuthbert2:09.87Christian Faith
X10Alex Johnson2:10.15Seattle Academy
X11Daniel Strong2:14.72University Prep
6.11Philip Yovetich2:20.09Seattle Lutheran
7.12Sam Davila2:22.90Mt Rainier Lutheran
8.9Ryan Hopkins2:23.41Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.12Taeyong(James) In2:23.73Crosspoint
10.10Matt Mclaughlin2:24.19Bear Creek
11.10Alex Hall2:24.61Evergreen Lutheran
X11Eric Laakman2:25.78University Prep
12.10Craig Birsching2:26.87Evergreen Lutheran
13.10Vitaliy Golubkov2:28.67Mt Rainier Lutheran
X9Nicolas Andrade2:29.07University Prep
14.10Travis King2:30.59Crosspoint
15.9Jake Matthews2:32.85Bear Creek
X9Nick Belyaev2:35.80University Prep
X10Tristan Eden2:37.20Seattle Academy
16.10Kyle Whitt2:37.54Crosspoint
17.10Adam Polack2:38.17Northwest Yeshiva
18.10Ben Silesky2:39.51Northwest Yeshiva
19.12Tyler Zehfus2:42.55Evergreen Lutheran
X11Dustin Chernick2:42.94University Prep
X9Mike Creswell2:43.69Seattle Academy
20.10Iver Nitz2:44.10Evergreen Lutheran
21.10Jine Ihn (Jin) Hye2:44.50Bear Creek
X9Josh Klein2:45.34University Prep
22.12Keith Barnes2:45.71Mt Rainier Lutheran
X10John Brickman2:46.26Seattle Academy
X9Ben Greer2:48.11University Prep
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Brown4:57.05Christian Faith
2.12Sergio Tostado5:01.52Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.10Thomas Hopkins5:02.66Seattle Lutheran
4.12Brandon Tarver5:05.57Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Josh Smith5:07.70Bear Creek
6.10Tyler Fuegmann5:11.30Evergreen Lutheran
7.9Ryan Hopkins5:15.60Mt Rainier Lutheran
8.12Sam Davila5:28.39Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.11Isaac Miller5:29.65Bear Creek
10.10Will McCahill5:33.66Bear Creek
11.12Ari Huntley5:34.12Northwest Yeshiva
12.10Ken Davidson5:34.42Crosspoint
13.9Robert Kelley5:35.33Bear Creek
14.12Yaakov Cohen5:36.97Northwest Yeshiva
15.12Taeyong(James) In5:40.33Crosspoint
16.10Adam Polack5:43.00Northwest Yeshiva
17.10Ben Silesky5:43.44Northwest Yeshiva
18.11Matt Yourek5:43.80Crosspoint
19.10Craig Birsching5:47.66Evergreen Lutheran
X9Mike Creswell5:53.29Seattle Academy
20.10Seung Min(Shawn) Oh5:56.85Bear Creek
X10Tristan Eden6:00.51Seattle Academy
21.12Tyler Zehfus6:02.51Evergreen Lutheran
22.12Keith Barnes6:06.22Mt Rainier Lutheran
23.10Iver Nitz6:14.33Evergreen Lutheran
24.9Sam Lee6:37.97Bear Creek
25.9Evan Reese6:38.77Seattle Lutheran
26.11Carson Alberg6:40.53Seattle Lutheran
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dalton Cuthbert10:40.59Christian Faith
2.12Sergio Tostado10:53.36Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.12Josh Brown10:59.28Christian Faith
4.10Joseph Mungai11:12.07Christian Faith
5.10Blake Wulf11:21.32Seattle Lutheran
6.9Gordy Mueller11:37.84Seattle Lutheran
7.10Andrew Addleman12:17.81Evergreen Lutheran
8.9Kyle Carter12:41.92Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garrett Benson17.10Bear Creek
2.11Zach Holt19.92Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.12Nathan Graham19.99Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.11Michael Loveless20.16Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.10Nate Holter20.59Evergreen Lutheran
6.11Austin Schlief20.92Crosspoint
7.10Jordan Wesolek21.04Christian Faith
8.10Kris Locke24.70Christian Faith
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kai Kircher45.92Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Josh Brown47.19Christian Faith
3.10Nate Holter47.43Evergreen Lutheran
4.11Zach Holt49.27Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Austin Schlief50.28Crosspoint
X10Perry King52.11Seattle Academy
6.11Isaac Miller52.12Bear Creek
7.9Chase Estes52.33Crosspoint
X12Peter Claesson53.47Seattle Academy
8.11Michael Loveless54.35Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.10Kris Locke55.63Christian Faith
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kenny Brown
Kelly Adam
Aaron Constantino
Cameron Savini
46.82Christian Faith
2.-Brandon Tarver
Kai Kircher
Milton Newell
Kenneth Edmonson
47.68Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.-Garrett Benson
Matt Brown
Todd Lien
Marc Mueller
48.09Bear Creek
4.-Jeff Mitchell
Nick Olson
Jerry Katica
Chase Estes
49.75Crosspoint
5.-Mark Anderson
Alex Hall
Chris Garbelman
Daniel Kurbis
50.25Evergreen Lutheran
6.-Mark Swanson
Nick Croy
Sal Simone
Ben Ott
58.35Evergreen Lutheran
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

X-Relay Team 3:47.24University Prep
1.-Todd Lien
Matt Mclaughlin
Will McCahill
Josh Smith
4:00.48Bear Creek
X-Alex Johnson
Patrick McMahon
Cody Finke
Matt Winterscheid
4:01.96Seattle Academy
2.-Sergio Tostado
Sam Davila
Vitaliy Golubkov
Ryan Hopkins
4:04.76Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.-Philip Yovetich
Blake Wulf
David Kim
Kenton Krueger
4:16.21Seattle Lutheran
4.-Craig Birsching
Tyler Fuegmann
Iver Nitz
Tyler Zehfus
4:16.96Evergreen Lutheran
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Erik Richardson40'10.50Bear Creek
2.11Daniel Kurbis38'01.00Evergreen Lutheran
X12Andrew Gray36'02.25Seattle Academy
3.10Matt Montgomery35'06.00Crosspoint
4.12Kai Kircher35'05.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Cameron Savini35'03.75Christian Faith
6.10Kenny Brown35'03.50Christian Faith
7.9Lucas Driscoll34'06.50Seattle Lutheran
8.12Go Go Silverman33'08.75Northwest Yeshiva
9.12Greg Einfeld33'06.50Bear Creek
10.10Caleb Wood32'06.00Christian Faith
11.10Ricky Deol32'05.50Christian Faith
12.10Nick Croy32'05.00Evergreen Lutheran
13.9Zach Lake31'07.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
14.12Jeff Kaiser31'06.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
15.9Garret Richwilson30'10.75Seattle Lutheran
16.12Doug Hein30'07.00Crosspoint
17.10Joon Kim30'02.00Christian Faith
18.10Adam Polack28'09.50Northwest Yeshiva
19.11Sean Casteel26'08.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
20.9Alex Ebersole26'06.50Crosspoint
21.11Cal Delahay26'02.75Crosspoint
22.11Mark Swanson25'10.75Evergreen Lutheran
23.10Trent Ault25'10.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
24.9Albert Harris25'08.25Evergreen Lutheran
25.11Robbie Ptaszynski25'08.00Bear Creek
26.10Brett Anderson25'07.25Crosspoint
27.9Sal Simone25'01.00Evergreen Lutheran
27.9Corey Fagan25'01.00Evergreen Lutheran
29.10Daniel Poole24'08.50Crosspoint
X10John Brickman24'02.00Seattle Academy
30.10Jasper Cabiao23'07.75Christian Faith
31.10Yohan Lee23'06.50Christian Faith
32.9Ben Ott22'03.50Evergreen Lutheran
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Kurbis118'07Evergreen Lutheran
2.10Erik Richardson109'10Bear Creek
3.10Joon Kim104'01Christian Faith
4.12Doug Hein102'08Crosspoint
5.9Lucas Driscoll98'02Seattle Lutheran
6.10Nick Croy96'02Evergreen Lutheran
7.10David Ersek94'10Bear Creek
8.11Jerry Katica94'09Crosspoint
9.10Trent Ault92'07Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.12Nathan Graham91'11Mt Rainier Lutheran
11.12Kai Kircher91'06Mt Rainier Lutheran
12.10Caleb Wood88'08Christian Faith
13.12Jeff Kaiser85'10Mt Rainier Lutheran
14.10Kevin Hemry81'04Crosspoint
15.11Sean Casteel78'02Mt Rainier Lutheran
16.10Kyle Locke75'11Christian Faith
17.9Alex Ebersole71'10Crosspoint
X12Andrew Gray70'04Seattle Academy
18.9Zach Lake69'08Mt Rainier Lutheran
19.12Marcel Burbach68'10Seattle Lutheran
20.9Ben Ott68'03Evergreen Lutheran
21.10Ricky Deol68'00Christian Faith
22.10Daniel Poole67'02Crosspoint
23.9Garret Richwilson66'07Seattle Lutheran
23.10Yohan Lee66'07Christian Faith
25.9Albert Harris66'03Evergreen Lutheran
26.9Sal Simone65'05Evergreen Lutheran
27.10Brett Anderson65'02Crosspoint
28.10Nathaniel Monteith64'04Mt Rainier Lutheran
29.10Jasper Cabiao63'09Christian Faith
30.11Mark Swanson62'08Evergreen Lutheran
31.9Corey Fagan56'00Evergreen Lutheran
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

X12Peter Claesson137'09Seattle Academy
1.11Cameron Savini128'02Christian Faith
2.12Josh Brown127'00Christian Faith
X12Andrew Gray120'00Seattle Academy
X10Perry King114'03Seattle Academy
3.9Garrett Cross112'11Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.10Nate Holter112'07Evergreen Lutheran
5.10Kyle Locke109'11Christian Faith
6.11Jeff Mitchell108'01Crosspoint
7.10Joon Kim104'03Christian Faith
8.12Doug Hein102'01Crosspoint
9.10Caleb Wood101'02Christian Faith
10.10Travis King101'02Crosspoint
11.11Cal Delahay99'08Crosspoint
X9Jack Newton94'04University Prep
12.10Vitaliy Golubkov94'01Mt Rainier Lutheran
13.10Nick Croy93'08Evergreen Lutheran
14.12Jeff Kaiser93'01Mt Rainier Lutheran
15.10Robbie Carrasco90'10Seattle Lutheran
16.11Jerry Katica90'08Crosspoint
17.12Marcel Burbach89'10Seattle Lutheran
18.10Thomas Hopkins88'09Seattle Lutheran
19.10Matt Montgomery86'02Crosspoint
20.10Morgan Weisz84'04Christian Faith
21.12Greg Einfeld83'08Bear Creek
22.9Sal Simone80'09Evergreen Lutheran
23.10Kevin Hemry78'00Crosspoint
X11Eric Laakman75'06University Prep
24.9Corey Fagan70'07Evergreen Lutheran
25.11Robbie Ptaszynski69'11Bear Creek
26.9Ben Ott68'03Evergreen Lutheran
27.10Nathaniel Monteith68'00Mt Rainier Lutheran
28.10Daniel Poole65'04Crosspoint
29.9Albert Harris56'01Evergreen Lutheran
10John Brickman53'08Seattle Academy
9David Beame53'02University Prep
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garrett Benson5'04.00Bear Creek
1.10Jordan Wesolek5'04.00Christian Faith
3.10Alex Hall5'02.00Evergreen Lutheran
3.10Joseph Mungai5'02.00Christian Faith
5.9Chase Estes5'00.00Crosspoint
5.11Michael Loveless5'00.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.9Nick Olson4'10.00Crosspoint
X12Matt Winterscheid4'08.00Seattle Academy
8.12Aaron Mantey4'06.00Evergreen Lutheran
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

X12Matt Winterscheid12'00.00Seattle Academy
X10Oliver Miska9'06.00Seattle Academy
1.12Doug Hein8'06.00Crosspoint
2.10Colin Mange8'00.00Crosspoint
2.9Jake Matthews8'00.00Bear Creek
X11Cody FinkeDQSeattle Academy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kenny Brown18'09.00Christian Faith
X12Matt Winterscheid18'08.00Seattle Academy
2.11Jimmy Rehfeld17'10.50Bear Creek
3.10Milton Newell17'08.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.11Jeff Mitchell17'07.50Crosspoint
5.9Chase Estes17'04.00Crosspoint
6.10Colin Mange16'10.00Crosspoint
7.10Jordan Wesolek16'06.50Christian Faith
8.11Aaron Constantino15'11.25Christian Faith
9.12Aaron Mantey15'09.50Evergreen Lutheran
10.11Joseph Hwang15'08.00Seattle Lutheran
X9Josh Klein15'07.50University Prep
11.12Nathan Graham15'07.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
X10Oliver Miska15'06.00Seattle Academy
12.10Morgan Weisz15'04.50Christian Faith
13.11Kelly Adam15'02.75Christian Faith
X11Cody Finke15'02.00Seattle Academy
14.11Ed Tsui15'01.00Crosspoint
15.9Ryan Hopkins14'09.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
16.9Mark Anderson14'02.00Evergreen Lutheran
17.10Kris Locke14'01.75Christian Faith
18.10Mike Marshall13'03.75Northwest Yeshiva
19.11David Blaszka13'00.25Northwest Yeshiva
20.11Carson Alberg11'05.75Seattle Lutheran
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Mantey36'02.75Evergreen Lutheran
2.10Jordan Wesolek35'09.50Christian Faith
3.10Joseph Mungai35'04.25Christian Faith
4.10Alex Hall35'01.00Evergreen Lutheran
5.11Michael Loveless34'11.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
X10Oliver Miska34'00.75Seattle Academy
6.10Morgan Weisz33'09.00Christian Faith
7.11Ed Tsui33'02.00Crosspoint
8.12Nathan Graham33'00.25Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.10Kyle Locke32'06.75Christian Faith
X9Zeke Sarjus26'07.00Seattle Academy