Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Cole11.1Garfield-Palouse
2.11Roy Tubio11.7St. John-Endicott
4.11Sam Kimmell11.9Logos
6(T)11Eric Smith12.4Garfield-Palouse
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Cole23.7Garfield-Palouse
2.11Sam Kimmell24.0Logos
3.11Roy Tubio24.3St. John-Endicott
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.11Sam Kimmell55.7Logos
5.10Elias Lopez57.3Garfield-Palouse
6.9Warren Miller1:01.0St. John-Endicott
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11David Fisher2:22.2St. John-Endicott
6.10Zach Dvorak2:32.8Garfield-Palouse
9Michael Barrie2:41Logos
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11David Fisher5:07.3St. John-Endicott
6.9Ethan Ashcraft5:43.5Garfield-Palouse
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.11Andrew Sayers13:05.0Garfield-Palouse
5.9Cody Siegel13:38.8St. John-Endicott
6.11Sam Fisch13:55.3Garfield-Palouse
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Neil Miller18.5St. John-Endicott
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Smith45.2Garfield-Palouse
2.11Neil Miller47.7St. John-Endicott
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Smith
Jeff Bofenkamp
Derec Styer
Jesse Cole
47.5Garfield-Palouse
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Neil Miller
Warren Miller
Roy Tubio
David Fisher
3:52.0St. John-Endicott
4.-Trevor Villa
Dakota Chatelain
Zach Dvorak
Elias Lopez
4:29.8Garfield-Palouse
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

6.10Dylan Bettcher30' 9"St. John-Endicott
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

5.10Dylan Bettcher86' 7"St. John-Endicott
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

4.10Ben Salzman116' 7"St. John-Endicott
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

6.9Ethan Ashcraft4'10"Garfield-Palouse
9Michael Barrie4'8"Logos
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Smith17'11.5"Garfield-Palouse
3.11Sam Kimmell16' 8.5"Logos
4.11Neil Miller16'8"St. John-Endicott
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.10Ben Salzman33' 11"St. John-Endicott
6.11Brandon Schauble31' 7"St. John-Endicott
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.9Annie Leendertsen14.0Garfield-Palouse
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.9Bekah Ryan29.8Logos
10Eun Jeong Shin35.8Logos
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.9Annie Leendertsen1:09.8Garfield-Palouse
3.10Margeaux Wintz1:10.7Logos
4.12Ellen Miller1:11.1St. John-Endicott
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jessie Blakey2:40.4Logos
4.9Emma Kimmell3:00.4Logos
5.9Heather Morse3:08.9Logos
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jessie Blakey6:03.9Logos
3.10Kori Adair6:19.6Garfield-Palouse
9Heather Morse6:46.9Logos
10Eun Jeong Shin7:48Logos
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kori Adair13:13.1Garfield-Palouse
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

3.11Ashlynn Hoeft18.4Logos
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

5.11Ashlynn Hoeft56Logos
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ashlynn Hoeft
Jessie Blakey
Margeaux Wintz
Bekah Ryan
2:05.9Logos
4.-Kori Adair
Annie Leendertsen
Emily Boone
Taylor White
2:11.6Garfield-Palouse
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

3.10Haley Elder22' 4.5"Garfield-Palouse
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

2.12Ellen Miller74' 6"St. John-Endicott
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ellen Miller99' 10"St. John-Endicott
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kelsey Simon30' 8.5"St. John-Endicott
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Idaho
1B Washington
2B Washington